Carnegie Lake Regatta
- Hosted By: Carnegie Lake Rowing Association
- 2019 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, July 13, 2019 | |||||
0 | 8:00 AM | Coxswain's Meeting | |||
1 | 9:00 AM | Mens Masters 4+ | 13 |
||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
F. Hoffmann/I. Prokofiev/S. Seward/N. Miller/R. Colburn (Cox)
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Levy/G. Wolf/J. Goodman/J. Garrity/N. Woodard (Cox)
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
J. Woody/M. Tebay/M. Zavattaro/A. Thomas/K. Selius (Cox)
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Stratton/S. Martel/S. BOCCHINO/D. Dittmann/k. Lewis (Cox)
|
2.6 (38)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
S. Masiakowski/R. Wilhelm/C. Fuller/T. Connor/C. Borsy (Cox)
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
M. Schofield/M. Broder/I. Duthie/C. Gamble/S. Lin (Cox)
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
Sag Harbor Community Rowing (A) |
J. Mayur/M. Marran/L. Kautz/V. Brana/M. Grunfeld (Cox)
|
0.0 (24)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
l. kurzner/M. Richards/K. Kruger/L. Kuranko/A. Kleiner (Cox)
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
A. Albanir/D. Gallagher/T. McGovern/B. Price/R. Price (Cox)
|
13.5 (52)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
M. Evers/T. Loomis/J. Curran/R. Koelle/J. Tachau (Cox)
|
19.4 (57)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B) |
J. Jara-Almonte/J. Lathrop/D. Braun/M. Katz/B. Tao (Cox)
|
22.1 (59)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
J. Slabbert/J. Straus/R. Jones/C. Law/G. Morgan (Cox)
|
1.8 (36)
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
M. McGrath/R. Humphrey/P. Sutton/N. Coto/M. Reilly (Cox)
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
2 | 9:27 AM | Womens Masters 8+ | 15 |
||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
E. Grupe/B. Mirabal Garces/E. Park/M. Shave/L. Jordan/R. Carlo/I. Tan/M. Du Sold/C. LaBella (Cox)
|
5.1 (43)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
A. Pollini/K. Samsel/V. Oomen/S. Fischer/J. Li/N. Schultz/M. Lavery/S. Weinstein/L. Olsen (Cox)
|
6.5 (45)
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club (A) |
A. Lawrence/D. VanTieghem/B. DeStafeno/K. Bower/J. Moser/M. Beyer/J. Miller/R. Bonomo/D. Kraetschmer (Cox)
|
9.7 (49)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
k. atterbury/S. Mills/M. Rodriguez/E. Collins/J. Bresler/M. Slabbert/J. Brocki/L. Dobbin/A. Aravides (Cox)
|
10.6 (50)
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. Caprioli/K. Briskey/V. Hommes/N. Hughes/P. Hilal/C. Stratton/L. Alphonse/H. Rausch/M. Reilly (Cox)
|
7.2 (46)
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Shepard/A. Dyer/G. Zaharek/R. Jones/N. Holly Stone/K. Kerr/B. Brody/S. Edelstein/D. Penavić (Cox)
|
13.5 (53)
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
K. Appelget/c. spicer/L. Kennedy/T. Gruber McDonough/K. Wojnovich/C. Cohen/C. Baldino/E. Tormey/L. Preston (Cox)
|
14.6 (54)
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
R. Nordstrom/A. Costa/E. Napack/M. Gough/F. Matthew/D. Sands/S. Lanken/J. Sandling/A. Liebmann (Cox)
|
10.6 (50)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Dodge/C. Purcell/I. van Wijngaarden/M. Flavin/S. Shepard/A. Mikkola/C. Mioli/S. Durno/C. Ames (Cox)
|
20.5 (59)
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
M. DeFeo/D. Jones/J. Haug/E. Nakahara/K. Falk/P. Riley/B. Japchen/C. Hey/K. Chang (Cox)
|
13.5 (53)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
R. Katz/S. Berry-Gorelli/T. Scherpbier/M. Morris/Z. Jasdi/D. Ford/C. Black/L. Hrycko/D. Parenti (Cox)
|
13.5 (53)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
F. Mancini/K. Sagrati/K. Walsh/A. Alexander/A. Burgos/K. Reidinger/N. Falasco/K. Turner/W. Lawrence (Cox)/
|
12.5 (52)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B) |
Z. Brookes/R. Ford/J. Gottschall/R. Kraus/S. Garcia-Rubio/E. Hauptman/G. Chernaya/J. Dabbs/C. Lamagna (Cox)
|
10.6 (50)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
C. McGeehan/B. Nash/J. Moody/P. Foudy/B. Phillips/R. Liepolt/L. Mandel/D. Watson/A. Kleiner (Cox)
|
32.0 (67)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (C) |
J. Perantoni/T. Steele/A. Notterman/n. gething/D. Ippolito/C. Kubas/S. Kurinsky/L. ONeill/C. LaBella (Cox)
|
20.5 (59)
|
|||
3 | 9:54 AM | Mixed Masters 2x | 18 |
||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
C. Law/G. Morgan
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
L. Krichko/D. Townsend
|
19.4 (57)
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
P. Becker/A. Novak/
|
29.6 (64)
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
M. Drexler/J. Stanwyck
|
0.0 (23)
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
F. Cortes/F. Moran
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
K. Coomey/M. Wagner
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
D. Schley/A. Kerns
|
29.6 (64)
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
S. Platt/A. Dinan
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
J. Curran/A. McBlane
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
T. Otsuka/E. Cadoff
|
22.1 (59)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
S. Allgood/L. Auger
|
0.1 (29)
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (B) |
J. Levinson/G. Lahm
|
31.2 (65)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (B) |
C. Goodnow/M. Zisling
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (C) |
D. Herman/J. Norton
|
15.8 (54)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (C) |
H. Parkhurst/R. Wilhelm
|
7.8 (46)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
K. Huber/B. Gardiner
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (D) |
H. Johnston/E. Zerdy
|
32.9 (66)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (E) |
T. Helmkamp/M. Sherman
|
28.0 (63)
|
|||
4 | Mixed Masters Novice 4+ | 1 |
|||
5 | 10:21 AM | Mens Masters 4x | 9 |
||
6A | 10:39 AM | Womens Masters 1x | 21 |
||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
V. Oomen
|
10.0 (47)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
P. Ahrens
|
52.9 (73)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
J. Li
|
0.0 (23)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
A. Mueller
|
3.0 (38)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
K. DeLuca
|
8.1 (45)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
L. Krichko
|
27.2 (60)
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
D. Cenit
|
16.9 (53)
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
N. Gajewski
|
16.9 (53)
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
J. shepherd
|
10.0 (47)
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
L. Parodi Jack
|
10.0 (47)
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
P. Glover
|
42.0 (68)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
D. Anders
|
4.9 (41)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
L. Roberts
|
1.2 (34)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
M. Slabbert
|
13.2 (50)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
M. Flaherty-Ludwig
|
52.9 (73)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
M. Karl
|
38.0 (66)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (B) |
L. Lehane
|
3.6 (39)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (C) |
b. oneill
|
57.6 (75)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (C) |
J. McAlear
|
2.5 (37)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (E) |
C. Borsy
|
15.6 (52)
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (M) |
J. Standen
|
3.6 (39)
|
|||
6B | 11:15 AM | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x | 6 |
||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
D. Lantz-Hecker
|
25.6 (59)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
K. Erickson
|
18.2 (54)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
H. Johnston
|
24.0 (58)
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
E. Ryan
|
36.1 (65)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
K. Davis
|
24.0 (58)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
A. McBlane/
|
24.0 (58)
|
|||
7 | 11:24 AM | Mens Masters 2x | 18 |
||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
G. Ahrens/J. Oliver
|
38.1 (69)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
J. Woody/A. Thomas
|
5.5 (43)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
S. Masiakowski/T. Connor
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
S. Majd/M. Schofield
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
A. Fiory/J. Lahm
|
45.7 (73)
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
M. Vaccaro/M. Truesdell
|
10.5 (49)
|
|||
Saratoga Springs Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Ball/S. Festin
|
13.5 (52)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
B. Gardiner/W. Hatch
|
22.1 (59)
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
B. Seaver/M. Craig
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
S. West/K. Wobeser
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
M. Teichman/P. Schlosser
|
19.4 (57)
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (B) |
J. Stanwyck/L. Dailis/
|
1.4 (35)
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (B) |
J. Tuchinda/J. Levinson
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
P. Podolsky/T. Boyle
|
19.4 (57)
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (B) |
T. Pytlar/R. Ewing
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (B) |
C. Goodnow/R. Holcomb
|
38.1 (69)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
D. Schley/J. Traynor
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D) |
J. Everett/B. Pasternak
|
58.4 (79)
|
|||
8 | Womens Masters Novice 4+ | 0 |
|||
9 | 11:51 AM | Mens Masters 8+ | 7 |
||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
F. Hoffmann/I. Prokofiev/S. Joseffer/N. Miller/S. Seward/D. Braun/B. abrams/R. McKeehan/L. Olsen (Cox)
|
10.6 (50)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
J. Woody/J. Straus/J. Slabbert/M. Zavattaro/R. Jones/B. Calandro/A. Thomas/M. Tebay/A. Aravides (Cox)
|
9.7 (49)
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. McGrath/S. Martel/J. Stratton/R. Humphrey/P. Sutton/D. Dittmann/S. BOCCHINO/N. Coto/k. Lewis (Cox)
|
10.6 (50)
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
M. Schofield/M. Broder/J. Stanwyck/J. Zahner/M. Iranpour/C. Gamble/S. Majd/I. Duthie/S. Lin (Cox)
|
12.5 (52)
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
D. Gallagher/T. McGovern/B. Price/I. Henderson/T. Pytlar/B. King/B. Seaver/R. Park/R. Price (Cox)
|
16.8 (56)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
M. Evers/T. Loomis/T. Pietrzak/R. Koelle/J. Curran/B. Chang/J. Grogan/T. Meehan/J. Tachau (Cox)
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
A. Towle/C. Law/E. Cadoff/T. Geffs/K. Gillespie/J. Norton/M. Butler/S. Cynamon/K. Selius (Cox)
|
13.5 (53)
|
|||
10 | 1:00 PM | Womens Masters 2x | 33 |
||
East Arm Rowing Club (A) |
A. Lawrence/B. DeStafeno
|
6.2 (44)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
M. Angelopoulos/B. Ritzel
|
3.7 (40)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
S. Sargent/B. Hogan
|
47.7 (74)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
K. DeLuca/K. Erickson
|
10.5 (49)
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Zaharek/A. Shepard
|
7.8 (46)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
H. Johnston/H. Parkhurst
|
19.4 (57)
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
l. nowacki/A. Panagulias/
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
C. Wilson/D. Cenit
|
6.2 (44)
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
R. Hyson/J. shepherd
|
9.5 (48)
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
S. Alvarez/N. Malfi
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
D. Pushner/D. Watson
|
19.4 (57)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
M. Zisling/E. Walsh
|
19.4 (57)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
L. Roberts/L. Lehane
|
1.8 (36)
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club (B) |
K. Bower/C. Hardy
|
31.2 (65)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
M. Rodriguez/J. Brocki
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
L. Krichko/S. Allgood
|
7.8 (46)
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
A. Costa/E. Napack
|
15.8 (54)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
K. Davis/S. Durno
|
19.4 (57)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
M. Karl/F. Papandrew
|
32.9 (66)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (B) |
P. Burke/M. Martin
|
0.0 (26)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (C) |
T. Otsuka/D. Herman
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (C) |
C. Schoen/G. Gasser
|
29.6 (64)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
B. Phillips/L. Mandel
|
41.8 (71)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (C) |
J. McAlear/A. Smith
|
1.1 (34)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (D) |
M. Slabbert/J. Bresler
|
8.6 (47)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (D) |
L. Freed/M. Sherman
|
38.1 (69)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D) |
K. Kislevitz/E. Brennan
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (D) |
K. Chialastri/A. Miles
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (E) |
C. Borsy/M. Flaherty-Ludwig
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (E) |
C. McGeehan/J. Moody
|
34.6 (67)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (F) |
I. van Wijngaarden/C. Randel
|
29.6 (64)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (G) |
K. Huber/C. Purcell
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (X) |
V. Sigal/L. Poll
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
11 | 1:54 PM | Mixed Masters 8+ | 11 |
||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
E. Hauptman/J. Gottschall/W. Segal/J. Jara-Almonte/M. Lavery/K. Corcoran/S. Oka/D. Ippolito/A. Pollini (Cox)
|
8.8 (48)
|
|||
Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
N. Woodard/D. Moore/M. Levy/G. Wolf/E. Schofer/J. Garrity/M. Creighton/M. Palmietto/J. Goodman (Cox)
|
13.5 (53)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
k. atterbury/S. Mills/M. Zavattaro/T. Geffs/A. Towle/S. Cynamon/L. Dobbin/b. oneill/G. Morgan (Cox)
|
18.0 (57)
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. McGrath/S. Martel/R. Humphrey/N. Coto/V. Hommes/N. Hughes/L. Alphonse/K. Briskey/M. Reilly (Cox)
|
14.6 (54)
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
s. bedford/A. Dyer/P. Donohue/J. Ewing/N. Holly Stone/T. Patulak/B. Brody/K. Kerr/D. Penavić (Cox)
|
11.5 (51)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
S. Allgood/H. Parkhurst/H. Johnston/J. Hackett/R. Wilhelm/T. Helmkamp/L. Auger/C. Fuller/C. Borsy (Cox)
|
5.1 (43)
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
M. Drexler/L. Savarese/J. Stanwyck/J. Zahner/M. Iranpour/C. Gamble/E. Mulligan/A. Porter/S. Lin (Cox)
|
1.6 (36)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
D. Pushner/K. Camilla/l. kurzner/W. Woolf/K. Kruger/M. Richards/L. Kuranko/C. Gill/W. Twombly (Cox)
|
18.0 (57)
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
B. Seaver/M. Craig/P. Riley/B. Japchen/K. Falk/I. Henderson/A. Dinan/B. King/R. Price (Cox)
|
15.7 (55)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
R. Katz/M. Evers/S. Berry-Gorelli/e. parenti/J. Curran/K. Chialastri/C. Black/B. Chang/D. Parenti (Cox)
|
11.5 (51)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B) |
R. Kraus/S. Garcia-Rubio/S. Yonish/G. Chernaya/S. Kurinsky/J. Lathrop/M. Katz/j. neale/L. Olsen (Cox)
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
12A | 2:12 PM | Mens Masters 1x | 31 |
||
Malta Boat Club |
T. Trocky
|
27.2 (60)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
B. Flynn
|
38.0 (66)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
M. Tebay
|
52.9 (73)
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Stratton
|
4.2 (40)
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
M. Schofield
|
27.2 (60)
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
J. Levinson
|
32.4 (63)
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
M. Truesdell
|
9.0 (46)
|
|||
Rivanna Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Collins
|
90.0 (87)
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
W. Svenstrup
|
16.9 (53)
|
|||
Saratoga Springs Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Ball
|
16.9 (53)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
P. Podolsky
|
14.4 (51)
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
S. Platt
|
27.2 (60)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
H. Killen
|
60.0 (76)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
S. West
|
15.6 (52)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
G. Halmagyi
|
25.6 (59)
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (B) |
A. Carazo
|
24.0 (58)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
M. Butler
|
28.9 (61)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
D. Townsend
|
18.2 (54)
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (B) |
L. Dailis/
|
10.0 (47)
|
|||
Saratoga Springs Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
S. Festin
|
15.6 (52)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
D. Utter
|
22.5 (57)
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (B) |
T. Pytlar
|
40.0 (67)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (B) |
K. Wobeser
|
13.2 (50)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (C) |
M. Long
|
30.6 (62)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (C) |
S. Masiakowski
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (C) |
P. Becker/
|
36.1 (65)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
B. Pasternak
|
70.2 (80)
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (C) |
R. Hill
|
22.5 (57)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (D) |
T. Connor
|
0.0 (26)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D) |
J. Traynor
|
25.6 (59)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (E) |
E. Zerdy
|
55.2 (74)
|
|||
12B | 3:06 PM | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x | 5 |
||
13 | 3:15 PM | Womens Masters 4x | 18 |
||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
M. Angelopoulos/B. Ritzel/S. Sargent/B. Hogan
|
18.0 (57)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
K. DeLuca/E. Collins/J. Brocki/K. Erickson
|
9.7 (49)
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Zaharek/R. Jones/S. Edelstein/A. Shepard
|
12.5 (52)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
L. Krichko/H. Parkhurst/J. Hackett/H. Johnston
|
19.2 (58)
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
A. Clarke/R. Hatcher/l. nowacki/A. Panagulias/
|
8.0 (47)
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
F. Moran/C. Wilson/J. Victorio/D. Cenit
|
1.6 (36)
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
N. Malfi/S. Alvarez/K. Halpern/E. Ryan
|
18.0 (57)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
C. McGeehan/B. Nash/J. Moody/P. Foudy
|
30.4 (66)
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
K. Falk/A. Dinan/P. Riley/B. Japchen
|
11.5 (51)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
M. Zisling/E. Walsh/M. Karl/D. Anders
|
15.7 (55)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
L. Roberts/P. Burke/M. Martin/L. Lehane
|
0.3 (31)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
L. Dobbin/S. Yung/T. Otsuka/J. Bresler
|
13.5 (53)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
C. Schoen/G. Gasser/L. Freed/M. Flaherty-Ludwig
|
33.6 (68)
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (B) |
M. Drexler/E. Mulligan/L. Savarese/A. Porter
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
K. Kislevitz/A. Kerns/M. Flavin/D. Watson
|
24.5 (62)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (B) |
J. McAlear/A. Smith/K. Chialastri/A. Miles
|
0.2 (30)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
A. Mikkola/K. Davis/S. Shepard/S. Durno
|
19.2 (58)
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (X) |
V. Sigal/L. Parodi Jack/J. Chabowski/L. Poll
|
14.6 (54)
|
|||
14 | 3:42 PM | Womens Masters 4+ | 18 |
||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
A. Mendlein/A. Messersmith/R. Insolia/C. Lefton/C. LaBella (Cox)
|
0.2 (30)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
R. Ford/N. Schultz/Z. Brookes/S. Weinstein/C. LaBella (Cox)
|
13.5 (52)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
A. Pollini/S. Fischer/V. Oomen/K. Samsel/L. Olsen (Cox)
|
6.2 (44)
|
|||
Cortlandt Community Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
N. Woodard/D. Moore/M. Creighton/M. Palmietto/J. Goodman (Cox)
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club (A) |
A. Lawrence/B. DeStafeno/J. Miller/R. Bonomo/D. Kraetschmer (Cox)
|
3.1 (39)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
k. atterbury/S. Mills/M. Rodriguez/D. Herman/K. Selius (Cox)
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. Caprioli/K. Briskey/V. Hommes/N. Hughes/M. Reilly (Cox)
|
9.5 (48)
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
K. Appelget/c. spicer/C. Baldino/E. Tormey/L. Preston (Cox)
|
20.8 (58)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
D. Pushner/K. Camilla/C. Gill/W. Woolf/A. Kleiner (Cox)
|
13.5 (52)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
R. Katz/S. Berry-Gorelli/T. Scherpbier/M. Morris/D. Parenti (Cox)
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
K. Walsh/K. Sagrati/M. Miller/K. Turner/W. Lawrence (Cox)/
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (B) |
J. Perantoni/G. Chernaya/J. Dabbs/T. Steele/R. Colburn (Cox)
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
East Arm Rowing Club (B) |
J. Moser/S. McKenna/J. MacDonald/B. Boss/C. Hardy (Cox)
|
20.8 (58)
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
P. Hilal/C. Stratton/L. Alphonse/H. Rausch/k. Lewis (Cox)
|
5.5 (43)
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
L. Kennedy/C. Cohen/M. Franceschi/T. Gruber McDonough/L. Glogoff (Cox)
|
10.5 (49)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
S. Dodge/I. van Wijngaarden/C. Mioli/C. Randel/C. Ames (Cox)
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (B) |
A. Burgos/A. Alexander/S. Greenwood/K. Hoy/I. Hidalgo (Cox)/
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (C) |
F. Mancini/J. Paulson/N. Falasco/D. DiNorscia/M. Earley (Cox)/
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
15 | 4:09 PM | Mens Masters Novice 4+ | 3 |
||
16 | 4:18 PM | Mixed Masters 4x | 15 |
||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
J. Ryan/M. Angelopoulos/T. Kowalik/B. Ritzel
|
8.0 (47)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
B. Calandro/T. Otsuka/E. Cadoff/J. Bresler
|
15.7 (55)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
L. Krichko/H. Johnston/T. Helmkamp/D. Townsend
|
19.2 (58)
|
|||
New Haven Rowing Club (A) |
L. Savarese/E. Mulligan/C. Gamble/P. Becker
|
7.2 (46)
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
F. Cortes/F. Moran/J. Victorio/T. Apicella
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
J. Ferreira/K. Coomey/H. Carbone/M. Wagner
|
12.5 (52)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
D. Schley/J. Traynor/A. Kerns/E. Brennan
|
23.1 (61)
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
D. Stack/A. Washington/R. Ewing/B. Price
|
14.6 (54)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
A. McBlane/D. Ford/M. Tucker/J. Tachau
|
9.7 (49)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
C. Law/R. Jones/M. Slabbert/G. Morgan
|
1.0 (34)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
H. Parkhurst/S. Allgood/R. Wilhelm/S. Masiakowski
|
2.0 (37)
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (B) |
C. Wilson/J. Tuchinda/J. Levinson/D. Cenit
|
8.8 (48)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
J. Everett/R. Liepolt/L. Kuranko/L. Mandel
|
40.5 (72)
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (C) |
C. Schoen/G. Gasser/L. Auger/C. Fuller
|
5.8 (44)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
C. Purcell/W. Hatch/B. Gardiner/K. Huber
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
17 | 4:45 PM | Coxswain 500 meter Dash 4+ | 0 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change