USRowing Northeast Youth Championships
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2019 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, May 19, 2019 | |||||
1 | MY1x | Mens Youth 1x | 15 |
||
2 | WY1x | Womens Youth 1x | 11 |
||
3 | MY2- | Mens Youth 2- | 12 |
||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
S. Scornavacca/B. Buchovecky/
|
|
|||
Brookline High School (A) |
S. Sakakeeny-Smith/L. Jamous/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A) |
O. Saffery/S. Costa/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
T. Dadagian/A. Dunbar/
|
|
|||
Eagle Hill School (A) |
F. Escobar/E. Plumb/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Butler/A. Warshaw/
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
M. Friedland/D. Koproski/
|
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
G. LeLievre/E. Grant/
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
E. Choos/B. Jalili/
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
B. Goldstone/F. Thompson/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
J. Elkins/W. Mungovan/
|
|
|||
Eagle Hill School (B) |
C. Benninghoff/H. Stern/
|
|
|||
4 | WY2- | Womens Youth 2- | 10 |
||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Brookline High School (A) |
T. Landesman/E. Popkov/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Connecticut Boat Club (A) |
C. Garrett/J. Abbruzzese/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
L. de la Sierra/E. Dabney/
|
|
|||
Noble & Greenough School (A) |
|
||||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Maietta/G. Fargnoli/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Connecticut Boat Club (B) |
H. Jacobson/K. Batson/
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
J. Cook/J. Pak/
|
|
|||
5 | MYLtwt2x | Mens Youth Ltwt 2x | 15 |
||
6 | WYLtwt2x | Womens Youth Ltwt 2x | 12 |
||
7 | MY2x | Mens Youth 2x | 12 |
||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Weber/A. Miller-Klugman/
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
L. Jenkins/P. Fancher/
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
A. Heslin/J. Osborne/
|
|
|||
King School (A) |
J. Ross/A. Knorr/
|
|
|||
Noank Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Colbath/F. Roberts/
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
A. Crowell/A. Stepnowsky/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Batter/C. Lawrence/
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Macklin/M. Dremov/
|
|
|||
West Cambridge Rowing (A) |
A. Gharibian/T. Green/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
|
||||
Noank Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
D. Raymond/J. Demmons/
|
|
|||
8 | WY2x | Womens Youth 2x | 8 |
||
9 | MYLtwt4+ | Mens Youth Ltwt 4+ | 7 |
||
10 | WYLtwt4+ | Womens Youth Ltwt 4+ | 11 |
||
Arlington Belmont Crew (A) |
M. Laffey/N. Hansen/M. O'Connell-Vale/Z. Cheimets/M. Seitz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
E. Gresco-Caulfield/A. Thornton/A. Maxwell/C. Zhou/R. Shrives (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Brookline High School (A) |
M. Whalen/E. Whitehead/A. Kelly/C. Guillemin/L. Mamedova (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A) |
B. Curran/S. Glinski/A. Kenney/C. Stehn/G. Wargo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
A. MacNeal/C. Lenihan/M. Mihok/G. Kahn/E. Camputo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
D. Loveless/S. Gilroy/L. Adamo/J. Brendel/V. Fu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
F. Eves/l. schnirman/G. Dwyer/C. Esposito/D. PEDRO (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Noble & Greenough School (A) |
P. Ducrest/S. Lowry/L. Roche VanOot/G. Doherty/L. Dubois (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
V. Stuart/G. Gilbert/A. Hall/L. Littig/K. Obsitnik (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. George/A. Donaldson/L. Berry/J. Brandaleone/A. Azzam (Cox)/
|
|
|||
11 | MY4+ | Mens Youth 4+ | 17 |
||
12 | WY4+ | Womens Youth 4+ | 20 |
||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
A. Shlimak/S. Maxwell/K. Fay/K. Liu/S. Inanoglu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Rindge & Latin School (A) |
O. Shirley/S. Jackson MacManus/A. Bellows/A. Jacob/J. Lowe (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Connecticut Boat Club (A) |
J. Abbruzzese/C. Garrett/K. Batson/H. Jacobson/V. Van Ingen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A) |
D. Sullivan/E. Szachta/O. Szachta/E. Weldon/F. Shortt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
L. Gialluca/S. Fonseca/E. Perry/M. McCarthy/S. McNish (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing (A) |
D. Bunnell/N. Bergeron-Killough/A. Demopoulos/A. Smith/T. Montgomery (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
A. Meurer/C. Segal/A. Brause/E. Simpson/C. Minyo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
King School (A) |
S. Fishkin/A. Fine/M. Marra/O. Iudicone/E. Rizk (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Quinsigamond Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Lowell High School Crew (A) |
E. Burgess/T. Tremblay/K. Patel/O. Leduc/K. Obeirne (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
C. McAndrew/S. Abatiello/E. McAdam/K. So/S. Webber (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Noble & Greenough School (A) |
|
||||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
C. Carmody/L. O'Connor/L. Walt/J. Weldon/J. Warchol (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
D. Michaels/A. Horton/L. Kovalski/R. Becker/O. Dumeer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
A. Straight/E. Shorrock/K. Roland/J. O'Brien/C. Devine (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Tremblay/C. Flanigon/B. Walp/S. Gould/C. Gould (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Westford Academy Crew (A) |
J. Sagl/K. Mammola/I. Princi/C. Stone/M. Cao (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
E. Pinckney/V. Carpenter/K. Leyden/M. Swanson/J. Andrews (Cox)/
|
|
|||
13 | MY4x | Mens Youth 4x | 8 |
||
14 | WY4x | Womens Youth 4x | 16 |
||
15 | MYLtwt8+ | Mens Youth Ltwt 8+ | 4 |
||
16 | MY8+ | Mens Youth 8+ | 12 |
||
Arlington Belmont Crew (A) |
R. Kutyna/T. Rempe/V. Turkowski/P. Burns/R. Tan/N. Pokress/E. Miller/M. Chumack/M. Tadevosyan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
B. Aquilina-Piscitello/G. Cuvelier/I. Burnett/C. Serhan/M. Gelfand/C. Bierden/K. Fowler/G. VanOrden/S. Shaughnessy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing, Inc (A) |
J. lentz/G. alexandre/C. McDermott/D. McMillan/N. Loew/K. McManus/w. silveria/J. Milman/J. Rayden (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
J. Tauscher/P. Riley/c. Leppard/L. Lee/W. Carey/M. Ivester/M. Ferrarone/J. Freed/J. Jensen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
M. Lesofsky/M. Hudgins/J. Downing/C. Cox/A. DeScenza/J. Mojica/D. Tang/G. Stella/A. Bohenko (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
M. Steinthal/M. Phillips/A. Frascella/P. Scott/W. Wright/Q. Cohen/D. Cavanaugh/S. Terry/A. Chung (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lowell High School Crew (A) |
C. Panneton/M. Halloran/A. Diaz/D. Allen/M. Menezes/E. Sollinger/J. Viviescas/B. Burns/D. Savoie (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Megunticook Rowing (A) |
J. LeBlond/T. Southworth/J. Hanson/L. James/T. Black/I. Henderson/D. Guptill/O. Worner/C. Taylor (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
B. Goldstone/F. Thompson/N. Johnson/H. Tager/A. Macklin/A. Tager/M. Dremov/J. Rogers/A. Janoff (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Waynflete School (A) |
A. Saade/A. Hoffman/R. Connolly/J. Mugueta/V. Boyd/M. Beard/J. Ying/M. Manetti/B. Ramsdell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Westford Academy Crew (A) |
D. Silvia/C. Ormsby/A. Keefe/B. Klostermann/U. Dass-Vattam/M. Ding/P. Crosby/N. Villare/Z. Kingsley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
D. Emello/O. Loeb/B. Ramsdell/F. Unold/O. Sayouty/C. BENOIT-MYER/G. Robinson/A. Viola/I. Emery (Cox)/
|
|
|||
17 | WYLtwt8+ | Womens Youth Ltwt 8+ | 3 |
||
Brookline High School (A) |
M. Whalen/E. Whitehead/A. Kelly/C. Guillemin/C. Terranova/J. Chandler/J. Luby/C. Guzman/K. Rotenberg (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
H. Marks/S. Gilroy/D. Loveless/A. Millspaugh/M. Brody/L. Johnson/A. Wilkowski/B. Legenzowski/L. Garnett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. George/A. Donaldson/J. Greenaway/R. Lieb/L. Berry/J. Brandaleone/R. Ramesh/S. DiPietro/A. Azzam (Cox)/
|
|
|||
18 | WY8+ | Womens Youth 8+ | 16 |
||
19 | PR1/2MY1x | PR1/PR2 Mens Youth 1x | 0 |
||
20 | PR1/2WY1x | PR1/PR2 Womens Youth 1x | 0 |
||
21 | WInc2x | Womens Inclusive 2x | 1 |
||
22 | MInc2x | Mens Inclusive 2x | 0 |
||
23 | WYLtwt1x | Womens Youth Ltwt 1x | 8 |
||
24 | MYLtwt1x | Mens Youth Ltwt 1x | 12 |
||
25 | WY2nd4+ | Womens Youth 2nd 4+ | 16 |
||
26 | MY2nd4+ | Mens Youth 2nd 4+ | 17 |
||
27 | WYNov8+ | Womens Youth Novice 8+ | 14 |
||
Arlington Belmont Crew (A) |
I. Schramm Von Blucher/A. Truslow/K. Duva/I. Melish/L. Powell/S. Lentz/K. Klosterman/A. Carere/C. Kelleher (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Eastridge/H. Gies/H. Kaufman/A. Duffy/l. Shaughnessy/H. Peters/I. Ham/E. Leo/V. Lizarraga Ramirez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Connecticut Boat Club (A) |
S. Greco/I. Garrett/M. Streinger/O. Raissis/H. Polatsek/A. Wisdom/M. Lyons/C. Walsh/M. Khamish (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A) |
J. Kenney/C. Weldon/O. Kyriakides/L. Chesley/O. Moretti/A. Rabeni/V. Jenkins/K. Fitzgerald/M. Edmonds (Cox)/
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing, Inc (A) |
M. McAdams/J. Comfort/A. Hansen/l. redmond/L. Hamilton/E. Wilbur/C. Crosby/A. Bazyk/K. Dubel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing (A) |
E. Downs/M. Brown/O. Welch/S. Richer/p. olkkola/E. olkkola/I. Riccardi/L. Mott/G. MacNeil (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
E. Martin/C. Rhyneer/S. Macy/V. Foley/S. Shen/K. Woods/M. Gilbert/M. Billings/A. Briskin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
E. Krywosa/L. Pollack/A. Klein/P. WISE/L. Barratt/I. Blackburn/E. Moore/V. Buddy/E. Merrill (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Noble & Greenough School (A) |
|
||||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
K. Pohlman/L. Burstein/H. Rivest/L. Henshaw/D. Therrien/B. Kivel/J. Ducharme/H. Pohlman/S. Labbe (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
G. Gomez/A. Tang/C. Labovitz/C. Williams/G. Angelich/G. Fazzalari/H. Borrelli/c. spierings/A. Liebmann (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
C. Banks/L. Girling/M. French/E. LeClerc/S. Danchak/L. Lesher/L. Schramm/M. Kleiner/K. Obsitnik (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Lian/J. Apse/E. Lee/C. Tian/S. Gould/L. Noyes/T. Papageorgiou/J. Lawlor/M. Iskoz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Waynflete School (A) |
A. Wildes/C. Keliher/I. Brimicombe/C. Gregg/Q. Chicoine/L. Braddick/B. Thompson/J. Ayer/E. Nash (Cox)/
|
|
|||
28 | MYNov8+ | Mens Youth Novice 8+ | 17 |
||
Arlington Belmont Crew (A) |
A. Huang/T. Bitteker/A. Kragh/M. Connell/C. Sweeney/G. Rothenberg/P. Hruska-Cleary/R. Khazan/P. Lo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
L. Bonniwell/R. OConnor/A. Astrom/C. Baker/A. LaGasse/D. Sullivan/A. Luque/L. Lasic/M. Barry (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A) |
N. Goode/G. Kania/j. moore/C. Howlett/P. Stanwood/I. TREFRY/J. Auth/J. Mitchell/W. Prime (Cox)/
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing, Inc (A) |
C. Pulsifer/B. Flaherty/T. Marinelli/M. Catani/A. Colberg/J. Stern/J. caron/J. LORUSSO/E. Hamilton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Friends of Concord Crew (A) |
J. Horangic/H. Maloy/E. Allen/K. Flaherty/D. Tetrault/J. LeMahieu/S. quinn/S. Lowne/C. Demetriou (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
T. Franko/D. Kambas/A. Boudreau/K. Benjamin/T. Atkinson/A. Das/D. O'Rourke/J. Urkawich/S. Thomas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
R. McKersie/K. Greenwood/I. Stevens/L. Oliveira/E. Weishaar/H. Dhiman/J. Lisa/L. Allard/I. Warner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
A. Cavanaugh/B. Mark/W. LeBrun/B. Doolan/E. Ploog/E. Genden/J. Sodokoff/K. Lambrakis/D. Garrett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
J. McNichol/W. Poirier/C. Kirven/J. Le Pera/B. Sullivan/O. Sharpe/T. Taylor/J. Vetterli/A. Rosenbaum (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Noble & Greenough School (A) |
|
||||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
D. Anaya/H. Joyner/C. Somers/J. Frankhauser/C. Mendonca/J. Sikes/C. Haag/R. Bezores/K. Kivel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
L. Collin/A. Gomez/J. Siciliano/W. Mak/J. Hoye/a. konopka/M. MA/B. Seo/E. Novotny (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
P. Buckner-Wolfson/M. Balentine/P. Dodman/J. Buttigieg/T. Lee/L. Lee/A. RABINOWITZ/N. McGuire/a. bozek (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
A. Pushner/H. Holmes/G. Karacsonyi/R. Callahan/J. Murray/Z. Raucci/V. DiPasquale/R. Shah/L. LoFrisco (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
Z. Mittelsteadt/Z. Bell/P. Speciel/C. Ohlenbusch/L. Tang/J. Ye/a. reczek/L. Pralle/D. Patel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Westford Academy Crew (A) |
A. Curtin/B. Weber/S. Czado/W. JOYNER/P. Bonenfant/M. Berg/N. Bourget/A. Moynihan/A. Owen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
29 | WY2nd4x | Womens Youth 2nd 4x | 11 |
||
30 | MY2nd4x | Mens Youth 2nd 4x | 5 |
||
31 | WY2ndNov8+ | Womens Youth 2nd Novice 8+ | 6 |
||
32 | MY2ndNov8+ | Mens Youth 2nd Novice 8+ | 6 |
||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Gonzalez/M. Britt/O. Patton/A. Chan/C. White/D. Shine/E. Oti/C. Ciampa/J. Mizzi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Duxbury Bay Maritime School (A) |
S. Festa/T. Barron/Z. Stewart/N. Savage/G. DONOVAN/A. Gagnon/N. Sivieri/R. Melton/C. Barberia (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
W. Terry/N. Mangini/L. Smith/D. Bailey/F. Dosmond/P. Miller/B. Fertig/I. Binaghi/J. LaFeve (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
L. Mahoney/B. Pomianek/P. Shen/J. Dai/A. Biddle/M. Boyko/E. Lee/A. Bhukhanwala/E. Wu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
M. Dickson/H. Allen/H. Slade/F. Delaney/F. Schwichtenberg/S. Tourian/J. Goldfarb/B. Bejoian/A. Keusch (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
B. DeVaul/S. Brandt/K. Shah/C. Rynne/T. Jurkunas/M. Johnson/Y. Kapluto/O. Eldridge/A. de Saint-Aignan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
33 | WY3rd8+ | Womens Youth 3rd 8+ | 7 |
||
34 | MY3rd8+ | Mens Youth 3rd 8+ | 9 |
||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
D. Francesconi/V. Shetty/M. Ackerman/F. Avila/D. Aggouras/G. ter Haar/N. Walker/P. Battle/C. Velander (Cox)/
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing, Inc (A) |
G. Flauss/J. Cohan/Z. Obel-Omia/C. Caliri/P. White/E. Dosa/C. Nelson/C. Clyne/J. Parkhurst (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
A. Stearns/C. Latch/T. Roach/D. Millis/T. Pelt/C. Scharneck/A. Stearns/A. Or-Shahar/J. McCarter (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
M. Harkness/L. Mitchell/L. Raskin/Z. Ojjeh/A. Young/R. Marsh/S. Elder/K. Sheth/X. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. Azzam/B. Zeng/C. Marchiony/T. Rogers/Z. Meyers/N. Wey/N. Ilyin/K. Gassiraro/D. Cai (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Waynflete School (A) |
I. McClure-Chute/N. Werner/H. Southall/S. Yankee/H. Ma/W. Tone/H. Wagg/W. Endicott/R. Burns (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
A. Fichtel/J. Carr/S. Purpura/A. golod/S. Nahar/L. Whiting/I. Levey/N. Krebs/I. Mersky (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (B) |
N. Raposo/C. Strong/T. Corsi/G. Singh/Y. Kalwani/J. Smith/J. Hall/B. Roldan/D. Repetto (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
A. Ohlenbusch/R. Grocela/R. Yamaguchi/J. Lian/O. Esmaeili/A. Qureshi/J. Utzschneider/M. Riggio/J. Hanson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
35 | WY2nd8+ | Womens Youth 2nd 8+ | 9 |
||
36 | MY2nd8+ | Mens Youth 2nd 8+ | 8 |
||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
B. Lonergan/R. OConnor/C. Schwartz/C. Baker/A. Astrom/P. McLaughlin/I. Vytheswaran/N. Polnarev/I. Wright (Cox)/
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing, Inc (A) |
O. Rosengard/K. Tieu/O. Roberts/K. Lane/J. Kustell/j. kelty/C. Buffum/C. Gross/E. Kazounis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
T. Carr/K. Reis/M. Bane/D. Milne/A. Hall/T. Barry/E. Barletta/R. Croteau/M. Spera (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
A. Sirkin/J. Norrgard/W. Goggins/R. Sherman/M. Feenstra/G. Gilfond/J. Roath/V. Santos/K. Selius (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lowell High School Crew (A) |
P. Quadros/N. Rattanavong/C. Burgess/L. Petruzziello/P. Burns/D. Waterhouse/N. Fiorito/M. Flores/V. Ortiz-Kim (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New Canaan High School Crew (A) |
J. McLaughlin/K. Dimitrov/G. Escajadillo/J. Gill/G. Truslow/E. Guo/W. Prescott/K. Ebrahimi/K. TEHRANI (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
B. Tager/M. Grieco/R. Lieb/C. Langenhagen/E. McDonald/M. Hersum/L. DiCarlo/A. Poole/T. Heilman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Waynflete School (A) |
C. Saade/G. Haug-Pavlak/J. Havelaar/N. Calvert/R. Dufour/G. haffenreffer/A. Forsyth/J. Marks/L. Rosenblum (Cox)/
|
|
|||
37 | WYNov4+ | Womens Youth Novice 4+ | 18 |
||
Arlington Belmont Crew (A) |
L. Forney/S. Lentz/G. Vecchi/A. Kohn/G. Ferguson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Duffy/l. Shaughnessy/H. Peters/E. Leo/C. Kennedy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Connecticut Boat Club (A) |
S. Greco/I. Garrett/M. Streinger/O. Raissis/K. Majmudar (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing (A) |
C. Parrott/M. De Marco/S. Richer/I. Riccardi/T. Montgomery (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
M. Gilbert/V. Chavva/N. Lynch/A. Kuppuraj/A. Briskin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
A. Klein/P. WISE/L. Barratt/V. Buddy/D. Burckin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
H. Harlow/A. Terhune/A. Wheeler/K. Langlais/J. McTamney (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Megunticook Rowing (A) |
K. Walker Spencer/I. Bratz/L. Bloomquist/O. Stewart/K. O'Brien (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
M. Murphy/L. Keohane/a. rego/J. Valente/H. Finkelstein (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Noble & Greenough School (A) |
|
||||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
G. Stekl/S. Boutilier/G. Cooper/C. Bourne/A. Albro-Fisher (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
C. Igoe/A. Campisi/B. Wilson/o. campisi/L. Bartilucci (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Fargnoli/J. Blais/J. Mack/E. Medina/M. Hall (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Harris/Q. Gleason/J. Cook/L. Yu/S. Wang (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Westford Academy Crew (A) |
E. Moran/N. Payeur/J. Klostermann/P. Veseskis/I. Fernandes (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
P. Hwang/M. Tait/M. Loughlin/H. de Fontaine/S. Hrycyszyn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
A. Gruvberg/I. Ritchie/J. Hurst/T. Teslya/A. Lubarsky (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Noble & Greenough School (B) |
A. Janower/M. Linberg/A. Sheehan/A. Ndukwe/A. Nawara (Cox)/
|
|
|||
38 | MYNov4+ | Mens Youth Novice 4+ | 18 |
||
39 | WNov2x | Womens Novice 2x | 6 |
||
40 | MNov2x | Mens Novice 2x | 10 |
||
41 | WU178+ | Womens U17 8+ | 7 |
||
42 | MU178+ | Mens U17 8+ | 6 |
||
43 | Womens Youth 4- (Exhibition) | 0 |
|||
44 | Mens Youth 4- (Exhibition) | 0 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change