Independence Day Regatta
- Jun 28, 2019 To Jun 30, 2019
- sprint
- 39.98632,-75.20308
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2019 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, June 28, 2019 | |||||
NOTES | Time trials for all events (except Masters) with > 18 entries. | ||||
Heats for JR events (except JR 8's) with 7 to 18 entries. | |||||
Heats for any of the following events with 7 to 18 entries: | |||||
Mens Intermediate, Ltwt Intermediate & Ltwt Open 1x | |||||
Womens Intermediate, Ltwt Intermediate & Ltwt Open 1x | |||||
Mens & Womens Intermediate & Open 2- | |||||
Heats for Mens & Womens JR 8+ | |||||
Saturday, June 29, 2019 | |||||
1 | Mens Masters 2- | 13 |
|||
2 | Womens Masters 2- | 6 |
|||
3 | Womens Masters 4+ | 24 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
M. Cato/P. Jones/W. Nichols/C. Swartz/N. Parikh (Cox)
|
13.5 (52)
|
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
S. Eyman/L. Colunga/J. Dutzer/A. Clark/S. O'Connor (Cox)
|
2.2 (37)
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
A. Mendlein/B. Mirabal Garces/E. Park/I. Tan/G. LaBella (Cox)
|
2.6 (38)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
C. Elias/M. Toms/J. Huck/J. Vocaturo/S. Acerra (Cox)
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
7.0 (45)
|
||||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
4.9 (42)
|
||||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association (A) |
31.2 (65)
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Oliveira/M. Neale/J. Lovering/M. Mance/V. Delarca (Cox)
|
2.2 (37)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
12.4 (51)
|
||||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. King/L. Alphonse/V. Hommes/S. Herman/M. Reilly (Cox)
|
19.4 (57)
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. Caprioli/N. Hughes/H. Rausch/C. Stratton/k. Lewis (Cox)/
|
1.8 (36)
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
18.2 (56)
|
||||
University Barge Club (A) |
M. Roe/C. Adkins/A. Acuna/M. Fox/K. Nieman (Cox)
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
S. Hingley/A. Franklin/A. Couwenhoven/B. Hogan/M. Martin (Cox)
|
32.9 (66)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
R. Katz/S. Berry-Gorelli/Z. Jasdi/L. Chisholm/J. Tachau (Cox)
|
15.8 (54)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
F. Mancini/A. Alexander/K. Walsh/K. Turner/W. Lawrence (Cox)/
|
8.6 (47)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
C. Forrester/E. Greenler/L. Quinchia/J. Malloy/M. Ly (Cox)
|
0.8 (33)
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
8.6 (47)
|
||||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (B) |
A. Miles/A. Smith/E. McDonald/K. Chialastri/K. McDonald (Cox)
|
0.1 (29)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (B) |
A. Burgos/K. Reidinger/A. Renninger/A. Gutowski/M. Earley (Cox)/
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
A. Alton/T. Diab/J. Scott/T. Wong/E. Dwyer (Cox)
|
6.2 (44)
|
|||
Composite: Swan Creek RC, PNRA/Mercer (C) |
8.6 (47)
|
||||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (C) |
N. Falasco/J. Paulson/M. Miller/K. Hoy/I. Hidalgo (Cox)/
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
M. Keil/E. O’Connell/H. Dearborn/J. Smith/B. Parker (Cox)
|
2.2 (37)
|
|||
4 | Mens Masters 8 | 9 |
|||
5 | Father/son 2x (1000m) | 12 |
|||
6 | Father/daughter 2x (1000m) | 5 |
|||
7 | Mother/son 2x (1000m) | 2 |
|||
8 | Mother/daughter 2x (1000m) | 2 |
|||
9 | Womens Novice 1x (1000m) | 12 |
|||
10 | Mens Novice 1x (1000m) | 11 |
|||
11 | Womens U17 4x | 11 |
|||
12 | Womens U19 4x | 17 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
C. Mungovan/K. Lough/S. Copeman/M. Chen
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
E. May/C. Galusza/E. Parrott/P. Hornbostel
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
E. Bonner/E. Pendergast/B. Mullarkey/E. Strawbridge
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
L. Haupt/L. Rivera/N. Johnston/M. Konopka
|
|
|||
Gordon Rowing Association (A) |
A. Thomas/M. Brown/E. Pitkin/G. Hubbard
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
I. Halpin/K. Graziano/L. Farron/T. McCombe
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
S. Ritchie/B. Connolly/G. Insero/O. Anderson
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
C. Capuano/E. Spencer/K. Sweeney/D. Shearer
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
S. Harper/L. Kimball/P. Weldon/L. Henshaw/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
E. Walsh/L. Perkins/R. Halvorson/E. Quinn
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
C. Kiyonaga/G. Kiriacos/A. Martschenko/L. Benedict
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
D. Rotchford/A. Kowal/H. Towhey/S. Kolb
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
H. Savastano/M. Gantt/C. Dudrear/A. Sack
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
E. Myers/C. Busk/M. Lindsey/A. Ruck
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (B) |
E. Kupa/A. Hehn/G. Kennevan/H. Gueiss
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (B) |
R. Levit/A. Blank/M. Fitzpatrick/O. Sutor
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (C) |
E. Fourney/J. Eattock/M. Stack/E. Donoghue
|
|
|||
13 | Mens Senior 2x | 0 |
|||
14 | Mens U17 1x | 32 |
|||
15 | Mens U19 2x | 29 |
|||
16 | Womens U19 1x | 17 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
M. Cassady
|
|
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
M. Dobrenko
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
S. DiPietro
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
M. Yudelman
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
M. Mulder
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
E. Anderson
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. |
G. Brown
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
A. Lerner
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
M. McLean
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
K. Brennan
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
L. Thompson
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
E. Klecz
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
L. Jushchenko
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
E. Barry
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
I. Delizo
|
|
|||
Universitario de Regatas |
|
||||
Vesper Boat Club |
A. Ehrlacher
|
|
|||
17 | Womens U17 1x | 29 |
|||
18 | Womens U19 4+ | 24 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
E. May/E. Parrott/M. Chen/S. Copeman/Z. Tekeian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
C. Galusza/P. Hornbostel/A. Demopoulos/S. DiPietro/E. Skelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
M. O'Meara/E. Bonner/O. Tingley-Kelley/S. Powell/E. Grauke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
M. Rymal/E. McIntyre/B. Zsembik/R. Engelman/M. Cirelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
A. Brause/E. Simpson/O. Schnur/M. Farello/L. Garnett (Cox)
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
S. Ritchie/M. Lesperance/B. Connolly/O. Anderson/N. Sakwa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
I. Humbert/A. Gall/S. Ernst/C. Ciardiello/R. Kolen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
X. Liu/K. Vanek/G. Civiletto/A. Watkins/P. Michos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sagamore RA, Long Island RC (A) |
M. McLean/A. Lerner/L. Thompson/F. Onyechere/T. McCombe (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
M. Stack/C. Reed/A. Fisher/A. Kowal/E. Thurman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
t. kealey/P. Campbell/G. Roberts/S. Williford/K. Reidy (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
A. Hoffman/A. Lea/C. Miller/A. Low/J. Ursitti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
A. O'Brien/C. Sims/R. Cook/R. Passarella/C. Crisonino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
D. Loveless/L. de la Sierra/A. Opuszynski/S. Gilroy/M. Lundberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
J. Medveckus/M. Caron/M. Yagodich/S. Molins/S. Barranger (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (B) |
R. McDonnell/E. Caton/D. Rotchford/H. Abdallah/R. Maffei (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
O. Kopasz-Gemmen/A. Pierce/W. Sheldon/A. Lackey/K. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (C) |
|
||||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
M. Depommier/K. Zamost/A. Peterson/S. MacLean/A. Cobb (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
G. McWilliams/M. Edinger/C. Thompson/O. Dekker/P. Alexander (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (D) |
M. Marshall/H. Feldmeth/C. Schmitz/I. Wilson/H. Scott (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (D) |
K. blake/L. Freemyer/M. Geib/A. Wilkinson/A. Hudda (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (E) |
J. Buzacott/G. Cayouette/C. Scheider-Williams/A. Razian/M. Aguirre (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (F) |
I. Motsco/M. Harvey/M. Keeley/J. lerner/a. aa (Cox)
|
|
|||
19 | Mens U19 4x | 17 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
M. Callewaert/A. Zadeh/J. Curtin/C. Simko
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
N. Hebard/R. Lovaas/N. Kuranda/C. Mullaney
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" (A) |
L. Salmon/V. Giurfa/J. Garces/J. Delgado/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
H. Hall/A. McLellan/J. Kennedy/N. Terwiesch
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
E. Cunningham/N. Harris/P. Eells/F. Bruzek
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
R. Mazaud/W. Goggins/N. King/M. Walding/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Warshaw/A. Butler/T. Boger-Hawkins/O. Sanchez
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
M. Taylor/N. Bean/A. Warinner/B. Stroud/
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
D. Oczypok/E. Ilkhanipour/C. Sanders/M. Urich
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) |
N. Aronow/J. McNicholas/J. Bressel/B. Bosse
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
J. Richman/H. Gray/W. Mead/W. Grim
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
E. Klein/P. Fabrycky/M. Horan/M. Richardson
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
J. Prieto/C. Cordero/J. Fields/C. Lopez/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
S. Williams/C. Schildt/I. Reape/D. Brown
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
A. Morris/M. Harmon/B. MacDonald/E. Park
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (C) |
M. Venkatesh/C. Delaney/A. Gallagher/C. Fish
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (D) |
K. Markovic/C. Munyan/H. Wache/A. Walkush
|
|
|||
20 | Mens U17 4+ | 19 |
|||
21 | Mens 2- | 10 |
|||
22 | Mens Light 2x | 7 |
|||
23 | Womens Light 2x | 3 |
|||
24 | Womens Inter Light 1x | 4 |
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
C. Napoli
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
E. McCormick
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
H. Eisenach
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
C. Lewis
|
|
|||
25 | Mens U17 4x | 12 |
|||
26 | Womens U17 4+ | 10 |
|||
27 | Mens Intermediate 4+ | 18 |
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
T. Murphy/D. Malanoski/J. Newman/C. McGrath/C. Knox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
P. Constantino/J. Schepers/R. Jones/J. Christ/P. Cesky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
B. Decelles/T. Danziger/A. Zadeh/N. Kuranda/S. Digumarthi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Flower City Rowing (A) |
M. Johnson/M. Fitzgerald/J. Liebherr/J. Carter/R. Beldner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Flower City Rowing (A) |
E. Hale/M. Maloney/A. Goldfarb/J. Broderick/J. Evans (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
R. Sanders/A. Hom/G. Menke/D. Malina/A. Rizzo (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
J. Lipford/T. Phillips/R. Alvarado/R. Smith/J. Kelso (Cox)/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
L. Thompson/B. Baysal/A. Guo/M. Yogeshwar/C. Tice (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
C. Barker/W. Lee/W. Meeker/P. Grabbi/G. Butcher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
T. Bennett/J. Whelen/J. Impronto/C. Kilborn/L. Yousman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
L. Rex/P. Rex/A. Lee/A. McLaughlin/A. Kugler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
N. Hall/X. Mulligan/R. Boer/A. Seel/J. Green (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
J. Mannion/J. Spiess/C. Rooney/K. Schlemmer/A. Cooper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
I. Wilkins/A. How/W. KANE/J. Lautenbach/M. Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
M. Polson/P. Hoyle/D. Nesfeder/K. Moran/E. Metz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (C) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (D) |
C. Silvers/T. Lowery/D. Urke/W. Leslie/M. Duenas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (E) |
A. Moburg-Jones/S. Watkins/D. Pratt/T. Jones/G. Bautz (Cox)
|
|
|||
28 | Mens Intermediate 2x | 26 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
N. Potter/J. Welborn
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
M. Carenza Scholz/S. Margiotta
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
T. Scheuritzel/C. Lauder
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
A. Quintiliani/D. Walkush
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
S. Connell/T. Russell
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
J. Saunders/S. Ching
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
C. Seabrook/Y. Gilad
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
W. MacNeal/T. Kolnik
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
M. Thomas/F. Rich/
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
J. Arnott/H. Borger
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
J. Baert/N. Teachey/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
A. Guo/M. Yogeshwar/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
E. Cavanna/B. Baysal/
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club |
H. Joyner/C. Carey/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
P. McGuigan/I. Levinger
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
J. White/N. Antrim
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. |
E. Buhler/H. Diaz
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
J. Bardorf/J. Irving
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
L. Cusack/J. Kirikian
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
T. Brady/B. Connor
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
A. Tengdin/D. Tengdin
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
C. Stewart/R. Mallgrave
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
J. Higgins/S. Neal
|
|
|||
Unity Boat Club |
B. Wierzbanowski/N. Belvin
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
C. McNamara/J. Mannion
|
|
|||
Composite: Wilmington, Delaware River Rowing |
E. Koch/W. Lawrence
|
|
|||
29 | Mens U19 4+ | 27 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
A. Shatouhy/J. Grady/T. Ahmed/B. Edwards/S. Ronen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
S. Warming/R. Lovaas/G. Lovaas/M. Walshe/S. Digumarthi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
J. Van Stone/H. Williamson/O. Vanderzwan/K. Marshall/A. Tornetta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
M. Forster/C. Barton/A. Yohannan/N. Stevens/T. Stimmler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
W. Stavropoulos/L. Horgan/J. Rebillard/P. Woodville/A. Cooper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
S. Terry/D. Cavanaugh/R. Bucaria/W. Wright/W. quinlan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club (A) |
P. McNamara/S. Ortiz-Landazabal/A. Wegner/P. Lamb/A. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Warshaw/A. Butler/T. Patulak/T. Boger-Hawkins/T. Burgess (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
C. Wheeler/Z. Musick-Williams/S. Carlson/J. Anthony/S. Hartlove (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
A. Eligator/J. Callegari/O. Rayner/G. de Lasa/S. Leung (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
T. Unsworth/D. Rose/A. Pompa/J. Chuharski/N. Ahadian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
A. Sanin/D. Bailey/J. Hilliard/O. Everett/M. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
E. Bisco-Werner/C. Tanas/H. Powell/A. Manns/A. Fisher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
M. Rahtz/b. doman/J. Hunt/B. COOPER/A. Gambescia (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
A. Jones/E. Waxman/C. Paine/R. Ghalayini/B. Shorb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
M. Hamilton/C. Berman/T. Roman/D. Brown/C. Crisonino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
N. Hebard/A. Kasparyan/T. Labounko/C. Eikeboom/E. Benjamin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
H. Wache/G. Spahr/B. Christopher/M. McLaughlin/N. Liu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
E. Whalen/B. Lilly/J. Robbins/M. Spunberg/M. Montoni (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
J. Hankee/B. Wiegand/S. Herrmann/G. Brown/B. Burke (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
W. Nash/A. Vogel/C. Snyder/J. Walker/M. Sachs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
A. de la Puente/E. Pradines/J. Wright/S. Pigott/C. Neumann (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
E. Chamberlayne/E. Hudson/A. Lohr/M. Canniff/K. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D) |
G. Scheibler/J. Newhall/J. Manassa/S. Herman/M. Bross (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (D) |
C. Gray/N. Gray/M. Miller/J. Wray/B. Abrahams (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (E) |
D. Gonzalez-Kosasky/A. Meath/W. Abell/P. Anthony/A. McUmber (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (F) |
P. Evans/P. Koumbourlis/J. Marzolf-Miller/S. Chowdhury/C. Sherling (Cox)
|
|
|||
30 | Womens Masters 8 | 13 |
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
S. Eyman/L. Colunga/M. Cato/P. Jones/W. Nichols/A. Clark/J. Dutzer/C. Swartz/K. Nieman (Cox)
|
5.8 (44)
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club (A) |
M. Bybee/C. Lefton/A. Mendlein/L. Malinowski/J. Standen/M. Shave/R. Insolia/N. Frisone/C. LaBella (Cox)
|
0.2 (30)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Pelmas/H. Dearborn/C. Egan/T. Diab/J. Scott/L. Quinchia/J. Smith/P. Robinson/M. Ly (Cox)
|
12.5 (52)
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. Caprioli/L. Alphonse/V. Hommes/N. Hughes/H. Rausch/C. Stratton/M. King/S. Herman/M. Reilly (Cox)
|
7.2 (46)
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
B. Pugel/E. Belk/S. Hanna/L. Schade/A. Myarick/j. yudin/T. Decker/M. Mendez/J. Szewczyk (Cox)
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
12.5 (52)
|
||||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
E. Christmas/K. Cebry/K. Palmer/C. Main/K. Albanir/S. Cuddy/M. Babikian/A. Routenberg/H. Debruyn (Cox)
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
S. Hingley/A. Franklin/A. Couwenhoven/S. Cohen/B. Hogan/J. Kaplow/M. Beck/F. Papandrew/C. Seelig (Cox)/
|
33.6 (68)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
R. Katz/S. Berry-Gorelli/T. Scherpbier/M. Morris/M. Woodrow/H. Hollis/C. Campbell/L. Chisholm/J. Tachau (Cox)
|
18.0 (57)
|
|||
Wilmington Rowing Center (WRC) (A) |
K. Briggs/A. Alexander/N. Falasco/K. Turner/M. Miller/J. Paulson/A. Renninger/K. Hoy/I. Hidalgo (Cox)/
|
15.7 (55)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
A. Covelli/L. Doucett/C. Sutter/A. Alton/C. Martini/T. Wong/J. Malloy/M. Mance/V. Delarca (Cox)
|
9.7 (49)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
L. Meyer/E. McCormick/G. Kiteck/D. Anders/E. Strawn/C. Lewis/M. Folco/K. Mirabella/H. Eisenach (Cox)
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (B) |
J. McAlear/L. Roberts/A. Miles/A. Smith/E. McDonald/P. Burke/L. Lehane/M. Martin/K. McDonald (Cox)
|
0.3 (31)
|
|||
31 | Mens Masters 4+ | 16 |
|||
32 | Mixed Masters 2x | 18 |
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
C. Krupiarz/B. Dunn
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
R. Sargent/S. Sargent
|
54.0 (77)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
11.4 (50)
|
||||
Greenwich Crew |
6.2 (44)
|
||||
Greenwich Crew |
10.5 (49)
|
||||
Narragansett Boat Club |
E. Geyh/A. Bumstead
|
22.1 (59)
|
|||
Composite: Nereid, Delaware River Rowing |
M. Higham/B. Behrens
|
0.0 (21)
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
I. Skobreva/J. Cooper
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) |
T. Apicella/F. Moran
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. |
K. Erickson/M. Akita
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
J. Traynor/C. Purcell/
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
D. Schley/A. Kerns
|
29.6 (64)
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Whitemarsh Boat Club |
D. Eringis/K. Wobeser
|
13.5 (52)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
B. Wescott/N. Dormans
|
20.8 (58)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
T. Simon/S. Scott
|
29.6 (64)
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, University Barge |
E. Walsh/T. Barron
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association |
A. Nino de Rivera Frost/E. Batts
|
1.8 (36)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
J. Curran/A. McBlane
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
33 | Masters Mixed 4x | 8 |
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" (A) |
R. LeĂ²n/J. Ancajima/M. Redshaw/J. FĂ¼ller/
|
2.4 (38)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
7.2 (46)
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
15.7 (55)
|
||||
Composite: Philadelphia Girls, Vesper, Malta (A) |
T. Trocky/T. Savard/A. James/J. Cutler
|
19.2 (58)
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
J. Hathaway/B. Schneider/J. Hettler/J. Moss
|
12.5 (52)
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
P. Riley/K. Falk/R. Park/M. Craig
|
15.7 (55)
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, Pennsylvania Barge Club, PCRA (A) |
C. Windeknecht/L. Stirton Aust/J. Mussio/M. Daemen/
|
20.5 (59)
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (B) |
M. Koziol/K. Wisniewski/E. Seehaus/P. Willcox
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
34 | Mens 4+ | 10 |
|||
35 | Womens Open 4+ | 6 |
|||
36 | Womens Intermediate 2x | 22 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
N. Kreusch/J. Grady
|
|
|||
Composite: Bachelors Barge Club, University Barge |
S. Maurer/E. Braun
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
S. Aguirre/J. Comerford
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
C. Perry/C. Trottier
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
M. Kieft/B. Bergan
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
C. Castorino/P. McCallum
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
A. Hallinan/M. Madden
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
M. Guckin/J. Levito
|
|
|||
Delaware River Rowing Club |
M. Higham/R. Conrey
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew |
D. Moynihan/M. Cody
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
A. Zolnowsky/K. Francis
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
N. Tallon/E. Baert/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
P. Propp/O. Babiec
|
|
|||
Pine Crest School Crew |
A. Sullivan/A. Jacques
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club |
G. Caron/A. Paquette/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
M. Collins/G. Davis
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
K. Kaye/S. Birath
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
|
||||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
|
||||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
A. Molitor/E. Strawn
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, New York AC |
C. Anderson/M. Boudreau/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
M. Sandel/C. Friedlander
|
|
|||
37 | Mens Inter Light 8 | 0 |
|||
38 | Womens U17 2x | 24 |
|||
39 | Mens U19 1x | 36 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
B. Edwards
|
|
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
K. Abramson
|
|
|||
Allderdice High School Crew Team |
B. Kennedy
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
D. Niles
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
F. Oordt/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
A. Gallagher
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
M. Venkatesh
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
H. Wache
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
M. Phillips/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. |
A. Warshaw
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. |
T. Boger-Hawkins
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. |
T. Patulak
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. |
O. Sanchez
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. |
A. Butler
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. |
T. Burgess
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing |
C. Nolan
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
M. Kulik
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
J. Kropp
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. |
M. Urich
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
C. Andersen
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association |
A. Hu
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
L. Thompson
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
N. Aronow
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
B. Bosse
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
G. Zeccolella
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
N. Goldman
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
C. Huysman
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
L. Lambropoulos/
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
A. Deljanin
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Greenwich |
L. Junkermann/
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
H. Schoeffel
|
|
|||
Sylvan Scullers |
L. Tompa/
|
|
|||
Universitario de Regatas |
|
||||
Vesper Boat Club |
J. Wilbur
|
|
|||
Westford Community Rowing |
C. Thurow
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
W. KANE
|
|
|||
40 | Mens Inter Light 4x | 4 |
|||
41 | Womens U19 2x | 36 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
M. Cassady/M. Dobrenko
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
S. Copeman/M. Chen
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
C. Mungovan/A. Demopoulos
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
S. DiPietro/K. Lough
|
|
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
R. Lertora/M. Salsi/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
B. Mullarkey/E. Strawbridge
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
A. Park/E. Anderson
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
L. Haupt/M. Konopka
|
|
|||
Gordon Rowing Association |
M. Brown/G. Hubbard
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School |
M. Jacobsen/E. Donohue
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. |
G. Brown/K. Langlais
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
M. McLean/K. Brennan
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
L. Farron/T. McCombe
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
A. Lerner/L. Thompson
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
J. Hall/L. Copeland/
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing |
A. Kaeli/J. Perlee
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
E. Klecz/A. Welton
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
B. Connolly/S. Ritchie
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
M. Lesperance/M. Moore
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy |
E. Barry/C. Azevedo
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club |
G. Myers/A. Chakraborty
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association |
S. Prince/S. klessel
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association |
M. Spunberg/J. Prisco
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
J. Rogers/L. LaCivita
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
C. Voutsinas-Klose/H. Hely
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
O. De Maria/E. Deljanin
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
G. Miller/M. Stack
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
R. McDonnell/E. Caton
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
C. Dudrear/A. Sack
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
H. Savastano/M. Gantt
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
M. Segarnick/A. Ehrlacher
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
L. Mersky/L. Leimkuhler
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
M. Lindsey/A. Ruck
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
R. Levit/M. Fitzpatrick
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
C. Busk/A. Blank
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
E. Myers/O. Sutor
|
|
|||
42 | Mens U17 2x | 19 |
|||
43 | Mens Intermediate 2- | 10 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
L. Lazovic/I. Krakic
|
|
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Riverside |
M. Lyman/A. Lee
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
P. Scott/M. Steinthal/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew |
R. Sanders/D. Malina
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
W. Meeker/P. Grabbi
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
S. Murrell/J. White
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. |
E. Choos/E. Buhler
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey |
E. infante/H. Koontz
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
N. Ruggiero/L. Rein
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
D. McKay/J. Spiess
|
|
|||
44 | Mens U19 8+ | 15 |
|||
45 | Womens U19 8+ | 9 |
|||
46 | Womens 1x | 17 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
M. Potter
|
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew |
N. Reynolds
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association |
K. James/
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
C. Buck/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
K. Propst
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
K. Kirk-Goerke
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
H. Wayment-Steele
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
H. Elder
|
|
|||
The Foundry |
A. Trebilcock
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
E. Christmas
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
G. Cutler
|
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation |
E. Winslow
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
s. imsdahl
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
C. Forman
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
L. Euiler
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
C. Pretto
|
|
|||
90 | Mens U17 8+ | 8 |
|||
91 | Womens U17 8+ | 5 |
|||
99 | Womens Intermediate 2- | 6 |
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
B. Prichett/K. Zaslaw
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Farron/A. Lerner
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
D. Moynihan/a. panzone
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
S. Willhoft/L. Lana
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
K. Hallahan/E. Emenike
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
L. Thompson/M. McLean
|
|
|||
Sunday, June 30, 2019 | |||||
47 | Womens Light 1x Dash | 3 |
|||
48 | Mens Light 1x Dash | 4 |
|||
49 | Womens 1x Dash | 5 |
|||
50 | Mens 1x Dash | 6 |
|||
51 | Adaptive 2x | 4 |
|||
52 | Womens Adaptive AS/TA 1x | 0 |
|||
53 | Mens Masters 1x | 45 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
M. Zagar
|
1.6 (35)
|
|||
BLJ Community Rowing |
N. Krump
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Carnegie Lake Rowing Association |
38.0 (66)
|
||||
Cooper Rowing Club |
C. Haines
|
14.4 (51)
|
|||
Cooper Rowing Club |
E. Peterson
|
32.4 (63)
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
D. Povlich
|
0.6 (32)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
R. Sargent
|
67.6 (79)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
D. Mercante
|
1.6 (35)
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
M. Verlin
|
42.0 (68)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
16.9 (53)
|
||||
Greenwich Crew |
30.6 (62)
|
||||
Greenwich Crew |
28.9 (61)
|
||||
Greenwich Crew |
12.1 (49)
|
||||
Greenwich Crew |
10.0 (47)
|
||||
Narragansett Boat Club |
E. Geyh
|
32.4 (63)
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
J. Ball
|
16.9 (53)
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
M. Fountain
|
32.4 (63)
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
R. Anderson
|
2.0 (36)
|
|||
Pennsylvania Barge Club |
M. Malone
|
28.9 (61)
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club |
J. Moss
|
14.4 (51)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
W. Kostoff
|
32.4 (63)
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
M. Truesdell
|
9.0 (46)
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
N. Kurmakov
|
42.0 (68)
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
S. Wolf
|
12.1 (49)
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
M. Sharif
|
18.2 (54)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
W. Shaw
|
40.0 (67)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
D. Schley
|
36.1 (65)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
J. Traynor/
|
25.6 (59)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
B. Gardiner
|
25.6 (59)
|
|||
Susquehanna Rowing Association |
D. Day
|
22.5 (57)
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club |
T. Pytlar
|
40.0 (67)
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club |
J. Rahtz
|
19.6 (55)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
c. blessing
|
50.6 (72)
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
J. Cantrill
|
55.2 (74)
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
R. Weaver
|
14.4 (51)
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
F. Rowe
|
21.0 (56)
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
M. Ryan
|
1.6 (35)
|
|||
University Barge Club |
B. McLelland
|
19.6 (55)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
G. Kaplan
|
10.0 (47)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
M. Kremer/
|
42.0 (68)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
M. Crowe
|
11.0 (48)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
G. Leimkuhler
|
18.2 (54)
|
|||
Washington Rowing School |
C. Arnold
|
28.9 (61)
|
|||
Westford Community Rowing |
J. Raichek
|
22.5 (57)
|
|||
Westford Community Rowing |
T. Erickson
|
36.1 (65)
|
|||
54 | Mens Masters Light 1x | 4 |
|||
55 | Womens Masters 1x | 26 |
|||
Cooper Rowing Club |
J. Margusity
|
48.4 (71)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
B. Hogan
|
55.2 (74)
|
|||
Genesee Waterways Center, Inc. |
B. Burchill
|
16.9 (53)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
5.6 (42)
|
||||
Greenwich Crew |
22.5 (57)
|
||||
Greenwich Crew |
14.4 (51)
|
||||
Greenwich Crew |
8.1 (45)
|
||||
Narragansett Boat Club |
A. Bumstead
|
19.6 (55)
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
A. Murphy
|
24.0 (58)
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
L. Farrell
|
46.2 (70)
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
R. Clark
|
3.0 (38)
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
K. Tolcser
|
36.1 (65)
|
|||
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club |
L. Malinowski
|
0.9 (33)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
C. Dinion
|
19.6 (55)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
K. Sheppard
|
0.9 (33)
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
C. Main
|
10.0 (47)
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
s. quayle
|
30.6 (62)
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club |
P. Glover
|
42.0 (68)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
D. Eringis
|
19.6 (55)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
D. Anders
|
4.9 (41)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
M. Folco
|
0.9 (33)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
E. Walsh
|
30.6 (62)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
L. Roberts
|
1.2 (34)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
L. Lehane
|
3.6 (39)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
J. McAlear
|
2.5 (37)
|
|||
Yankee Rowing Club |
J. Hathaway
|
14.4 (51)
|
|||
56 | Womens Masters Light 1x | 5 |
|||
57 | Mens Intermediate 1x | 26 |
|||
58 | Womens Intermediate 1x | 17 |
|||
59 | Mens Inter Light 1x | 12 |
|||
60 | Womens Light Inter 4+ | 0 |
|||
61 | Womens 2x | 6 |
|||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
P. NOYA/C. VALLE/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
K. Kaye/S. Birath
|
|
|||
USRowing U23 Selection Camp |
H. Paynter/A. Lee
|
|
|||
USRowing U23 Selection Camp |
C. VanderMeer/K. Flynn
|
|
|||
USRowing U23 Selection Camp |
M. Nykolyn/V. Nicacio
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
C. Forman/C. Pretto
|
|
|||
62 | Womens 2- | 4 |
|||
Greenwich Crew |
M. Blanchard/I. Wilson
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
A. Opuszynski/L. de la Sierra
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
A. Kalfaian/D. Lapins
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
L. Euiler/s. imsdahl
|
|
|||
63 | Mens 2x | 11 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
J. McCullough/C. Hurley
|
|
|||
Composite: Lima, Universitario |
|
||||
Club de Regatas "Lima" |
G. Colmenares/R. LeĂ²n/
|
|
|||
Composite: Lima, Universitario |
A. Torres/G. Hamman
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
C. Seabrook/Y. Gilad
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
L. Khizanishvili/C. Reich
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club |
D. Anaya/H. Joyner/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
P. Frederick/J. O'Brien
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
J. Amtmann/J. Ouwerkerk
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club |
J. Francis/T. Francis
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
N. Ruggiero/L. Rein
|
|
|||
64 | Womens Intermediate 4+ | 18 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Oliveira/E. O’Connell/A. Covelli/E. Greenler/E. Dwyer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Flower City Rowing (A) |
E. Kabat/K. Steiner/K. Hart/L. Fluellen/R. Beldner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Flower City Rowing (A) |
G. Clemente/M. Schnupp/K. McInnis/A. Stash/J. Evans (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
B. Prichett/K. Zaslaw/A. Brause/E. Simpson/L. Garnett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
L. Adamo/J. Brendel/G. Saviano/L. Johnson/H. Scott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
M. Zuch/M. Cody/D. Moynihan/a. panzone/A. Rizzo (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
E. Schroeder/S. Madjarova/K. Bower/J. Hall/N. Cleri (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
K. Allen/N. Wood/E. Meissner/O. Duggan/J. Penichet (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
L. Brown/A. Uthgenannt/J. Hasenau/K. Ball/H. Debruyn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
A. Routenberg/N. Kastenberg/J. Mini/S. Dudinski/E. Eldracher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
S. Schneider/A. Boersen/D. Covert/E. Emenike/E. Mahaffy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
M. Neale/C. Forrester/S. Pelmas/T. Wong/M. Ly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
D. Loveless/M. Brody/B. Legenzowski/S. Gilroy/C. Legenzowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (B) |
o. liskowitz/C. Anderson/N. Tallon/E. Baert/R. Holloway (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
E. Daniels/B. Simonen/S. Magliato/L. Rand/J. Neill (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
M. Keil/L. Doucett/H. Dearborn/J. Smith/V. Delarca (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
T. Diab/A. Alton/T. Welsh/C. Egan/C. LaBella (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (Q) |
M. Brown/J. Baumel/M. Angerhofer/R. Myhre/C. O'Brien (Cox)/
|
|
|||
65 | Womens Inter Light 2x | 7 |
|||
Gordon Rowing Association |
|
||||
Gordon Rowing Association |
E. Shearer/E. Pitkin
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
N. Tallon/E. Baert/
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club |
E. Coogan/L. Henshaw/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
M. Collins/G. Davis
|
|
|||
Universitario de Regatas |
V. Palacios/A. Palacios
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
C. Lewis/H. Eisenach
|
|
|||
66 | Mens Intermediate Light 4+ | 3 |
|||
67 | Womens Light 1x | 0 |
|||
68 | Mens Light 1x | 4 |
|||
69 | Mens Intermediate 4x | 11 |
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
T. Scheuritzel/C. Lauder/A. Quintiliani/D. Walkush
|
|
|||
Delaware River Rowing Club (A) |
J. Ringers/E. Koch/V. Landante/T. Nerveza
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
J. Stone/C. Bass/N. Matejak/C. Stich/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
R. Sanders/D. Malina/G. Menke/A. Hom
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
A. Nakamura/N. Teachey/J. Baert/H. Tsavaris/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
S. Neal/C. Stewart/R. Mallgrave/J. Higgins
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
T. Brady/I. Krakic/J. Kolb/A. Tengdin
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
C. Rooney/D. McKay/K. Schlemmer/J. Mannion
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
H. Hall/M. Harmon/A. McLellan/J. Kennedy
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
W. Goggins/T. Probst/N. King/M. Walding/
|
|
|||
70 | Womens Intermediate 4x | 7 |
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
M. Kieft/B. Bergan/C. Castorino/P. McCallum
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
A. Hallinan/A. Park/M. Madden/T. Crosby
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
A. Beshlian/C. Buck/C. Grigglestone/P. Cronin/
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
S. Harper/L. Kimball/G. Caron/A. Paquette/
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
A. Moyer/R. Tobinus/M. Sloan/N. Hart
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
J. Konopka/R. Illgen/C. Friedlander/T. Gilad
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
E. Strawn/A. Molitor/T. Cremers/C. Napoli
|
|
|||
71 | Mens Inter Light 2x | 15 |
|||
72 | Mens Intermediate 8 | 12 |
|||
73 | Jr Octuple Sculls | 4 |
|||
74 | Mens Adaptive AS/TA 1x | 0 |
|||
75 | Womens Masters 2x | 24 |
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
S. Sargent/B. Hogan
|
47.7 (74)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
M. Angelopoulos/B. Chick
|
0.8 (33)
|
|||
Composite: Fairmount, Vesper |
E. McCormick/C. Oxley
|
0.8 (33)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
10.5 (49)
|
||||
Greenwich Crew |
7.0 (45)
|
||||
Greenwich Crew |
13.5 (52)
|
||||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
R. Bloomer/E. Durstewitz
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
R. Clark/H. Evans
|
4.9 (42)
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
L. Farrell/A. Murphy
|
29.6 (64)
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
K. Tolcser/C. Stock
|
20.8 (58)
|
|||
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club |
M. Bybee/E. Gaston
|
0.1 (29)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
G. Tran/V. Bryant
|
4.9 (42)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
E. Stieve-Caldwell/C. Dinion
|
10.5 (49)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
J. Lytel/l. porter/
|
29.6 (64)
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
S. Cuddy/C. Main
|
4.2 (41)
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association |
V. Sigal/L. Poll
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
S. Schmidt/S. Dodge
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
K. Huber/C. Purcell
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
L. Meyer/M. Folco
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
N. Dormans/S. Scott
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, PCRA |
L. Stirton Aust/D. Eringis
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
E. Walsh/D. Anders
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
L. Roberts/L. Lehane
|
1.8 (36)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
J. McAlear/K. Chialastri
|
1.1 (34)
|
|||
76 | Mens Masters 2x | 16 |
|||
Composite: Bachelors Barge Club, Undine |
A. Preetam/B. Severi
|
2.6 (38)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
T. Ehmer/L. Hookway
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
25.0 (61)
|
||||
Malta Boat Club |
T. Trocky/J. Cutler
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
Composite: Occoquan, Malta |
C. Galvanek/G. Doyle
|
10.5 (49)
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
W. Greene/D. Lindstrom
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
Composite: Pennsylvania Barge Club, Whitemarsh Boat Club |
M. Malone/K. Wobeser
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Pennsylvania Barge Club |
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen/
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
Composite: Riverside, Vesper |
S. Wolf/G. Kaplan
|
9.5 (48)
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/P. Klose
|
15.8 (54)
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
C. Hely/J. Devoe
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
D. Schley/B. Pasternak
|
43.7 (72)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
T. Coffin/B. Gardiner
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC |
J. Traynor/W. Shaw/
|
28.0 (63)
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
F. Rowe/R. Weaver
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
P. McSharar/J. Reed
|
0.8 (33)
|
|||
77 | Womens 4x | 4 |
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
K. Mcfetridge/K. Schiro/M. Mosier/K. Propst
|
|
|||
USRowing U23 Selection Camp (A) |
H. Paynter/C. VanderMeer/A. Lee/K. Flynn
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
s. imsdahl/C. Forman/C. Pretto/L. Euiler
|
|
|||
USRowing U23 Selection Camp (B) |
L. O'Connor/M. Nykolyn/V. Nicacio/R. Armstrong
|
|
|||
78 | Womens Intermediate 8 | 9 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Oliveira/M. Neale/T. Welsh/E. Greenler/T. Wong/E. O’Connell/J. Lovering/L. Doucett/V. Delarca (Cox)
|
|
|||
Flower City Rowing (A) |
G. Clemente/M. Schnupp/K. McInnis/A. Stash/K. Hart/L. Fluellen/E. Kabat/P. Nowicki/J. Evans (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
B. Prichett/L. de la Sierra/A. Brause/E. Simpson/A. Opuszynski/M. Farello/O. Schnur/K. Zaslaw/M. Lundberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
E. Schroeder/C. Anderson/K. Bower/S. Madjarova/o. liskowitz/J. Hall/N. Tallon/E. Baert/R. Holloway (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
A. Buck/C. Crawford/R. Fuchs/R. Siegler/C. Abarbanel/B. Simonen/A. Gallagher/E. Horne/C. O'Brien (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
E. Christmas/K. Cebry/K. Palmer/C. Main/K. Albanir/S. Cuddy/M. Babikian/A. Routenberg/H. Debruyn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
D. Covert/E. Emenike/S. Schneider/C. Sims/K. Hallahan/A. Boersen/R. Cook/M. Segarnick/A. Cooper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
A. Covelli/C. Martini/C. Egan/T. Diab/A. Alton/J. Malloy/M. Mance/L. Quinchia/M. Ly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (Q) |
E. Daniels/J. Baumel/J. Evans-Wilent/L. Rand/S. Magliato/G. Hallal/M. Angerhofer/R. Myhre/J. Penichet (Cox)/
|
|
|||
79 | Mixed Open 2x | 8 |
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
T. Green-Ellis/S. Aguirre
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
C. Krupiarz/B. Dunn
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
E. Opperman/N. Olimpo
|
|
|||
Delaware River Rowing Club |
E. Koch/R. Conrey
|
|
|||
Composite: Georgia Tech, Jefferson |
M. Koerner/S. Wilson-Leslie
|
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) |
F. Cortes/F. Moran
|
|
|||
Composite: Sagamore RA, PNRA/Mercer |
A. Francis/D. Lapins
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
H. Eisenach/G. O'Brien
|
|
|||
80 | Mens 4x | 5 |
|||
Crescent Boat Club (A) |
W. MacNeal/S. Ching/J. Saunders/T. Kolnik
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
C. Reich/T. Phifer/N. Cunningham/D. Judah
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
J. Amtmann/I. Ustanik/A. Armanca/S. Notarianni
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
S. Neal/C. Stewart/R. Mallgrave/J. Higgins
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
N. Ruggiero/L. Rein/C. Hurley/J. McCullough
|
|
|||
81 | Mens Light 4x | 3 |
|||
82 | Womens 8 | 3 |
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
M. Brown/E. Humphreys/L. Tracey/E. Pate/E. Meissner/N. Wood/K. Allen/C. Lantuh/F. Velasquez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
M. Hartleben/K. Ball/J. Mini/S. Dudinski/J. Hasenau/N. Kastenberg/A. Uthgenannt/L. Brown/E. Eldracher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
J. Konopka/R. Illgen/A. O'Brien/A. Sack/H. Savastano/T. Gilad/M. Sandel/R. Passarella/E. Mahaffy (Cox)
|
|
|||
83 | Mens 8 | 6 |
|||
84 | Octuple Sculls | 4 |
|||
85 | Mens 1x | 18 |
|||
86 | Mens Masters 4x | 17 |
|||
87 | Womens Masters 4x | 17 |
|||
BLJ Community Rowing (A) |
J. Schwarmann/K. Knapp/L. Pera/Y. Gerlach
|
2.0 (37)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Forrester/S. Pelmas/C. Sutter/M. Keil/
|
5.8 (44)
|
|||
Cooper Rowing Club (A) |
G. Loeber/M. Higgins/J. Mitchell/M. Cuneo
|
18.0 (57)
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
M. Angelopoulos/B. Chick/B. Ritzel/C. Oxley
|
2.0 (37)
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
8.8 (48)
|
||||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
L. Farrell/C. Stock/R. Bloomer/E. Durstewitz
|
15.7 (55)
|
|||
Philadelphia Girls' Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bybee/E. Gaston/E. Markel-Joyet/K. Crowley
|
3.4 (40)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
J. Lytel/l. porter/G. Tran/V. Bryant
|
13.5 (53)
|
|||
Composite: Saugatuck, University Barge (A) |
J. Wesson/D. Mullen/C. Colgan/S. Dodge
|
15.7 (55)
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
S. Schmidt/K. Huber/A. Kerns/C. Purcell
|
20.5 (59)
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
L. Meyer/E. McCormick/D. Eringis/M. Folco
|
1.6 (36)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
L. Roberts/P. Burke/M. Martin/L. Lehane
|
0.3 (31)
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
A. Covelli/T. Welsh/J. Smith/C. Egan
|
19.2 (58)
|
|||
Cooper Rowing Club (B) |
S. McGann Page/M. Bloom/M. Torosian/T. D'Aprile
|
11.5 (51)
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (B) |
R. Clark/K. Tolcser/A. Murphy/H. Evans
|
11.5 (51)
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (B) |
J. McAlear/R. Katz/K. Chialastri/A. Miles
|
1.0 (34)
|
|||
Cooper Rowing Club (C) |
E. Quinn/T. Riley/L. Kolb/J. Hallahan
|
13.5 (53)
|
|||
88 | Mens Alumni 8+ | 0 |
|||
89 | Womens Alumni 8+ | 0 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change