Head of the Schuylkill Regatta
- Oct 30, 2021 To Oct 31, 2021
- head
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Head of the Schuylkill Regatta
- 2021 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 30, 2021 | |||||
1 | 8:00 AM | Para Racing 2x | 0 |
||
2 | Para Racing 1x | 0 |
|||
3 | 8:00 AM | Adaptive/Inclusion 2x (USRowing Classified LTA, TA, AS Athletes) | 0 |
||
4 | 8:00 AM | Adaptive TA 2x (USRowing Classified TA (PR 2) Athletes) | 0 |
||
5 | 8:30 AM | Mens Championship Pair w/out Cox | 6 |
||
6 | 8:40 AM | Womens Championship Pair w/out Cox | 4 |
||
7 | 9:00 AM | Mens Masters Singles (27 yrs- 39 yrs) | 7 |
||
8 | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (27-39) | 3 |
|||
9 | Mens Masters Singles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) | 9 |
|||
10 | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (40-49) | 2 |
|||
11 | Mens Masters Singles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) | 20 |
|||
12 | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (50-59) | 6 |
|||
13 | Mens Veteran Singles (60-69) (Continuous Handicap - Base 60) | 20 |
|||
14 | Mens Masters Ltwt 1x (60+)(Continuous Handicap -Base Age 60 | 6 |
|||
15 | Mens Veteran 1x 70+ (Continuous Handicap - Base Age 70) | 9 |
|||
16 | 9:15 AM | Womens Masters Singles (27 yrs - 39 yrs) | 3 |
||
17 | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (27-39) | 2 |
|||
18 | Womens Masters Singles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) | 4 |
|||
19 | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (40-49) | 1 |
|||
20 | Womens Masters Singles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) | 5 |
|||
21 | Womens Masters Ltwt 1x (50-59) | 6 |
|||
22 | Womens Veteran Singles (60+) (Continuous Handicap - Base Age 60) | 8 |
|||
23 | Womens Veterans Ltwt 1x (60+)(Continuous Handicap - Base Age 60) | 3 |
|||
24 | 9:35 AM | Mens Masters Pair w/out Cox (Continuous Handicap - Base age 27) | 2 |
||
25 | Womens Masters Pair w/out Cox (Continuous Handicap - Base age 27) | 5 |
|||
26 | 9:45 AM | Mens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox | 18 |
||
27 | 10:05 AM | Womens College Frosh/Novice Fours w/Cox | 17 |
||
Dominican University (A) |
|
||||
Duquesne University (A) |
|
||||
Georgetown University (A) |
C. Weller/E. Wendt/K. Csaky/A. Chapman/A. Xia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lafayette College Crew Club (A) |
A. Hammel/L. Salbinski/G. Geiersbach/K. Pellegrino/T. Alvarez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lafayette College Crew Club (A) |
E. Ross/H. Spitzer/F. Bennett/M. Roberts/R. Wilts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lehigh University Rowing (A) |
E. Adamo/K. O'Donnell/G. Pontoriero/A. Zeien/D. Donnelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn State Crew (A) |
A. Van Doorne/K. Buell/C. Eisenhut/D. Cushing/M. Mann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Stockton University (A) |
E. Latshaw/M. Schina/N. Iatarola/c. scott/L. Pool (Cox)
|
|
|||
Temple University Rowing (A) |
|
||||
The College of New Jersey Crew (A) |
J. Galan/M. Nirschl/M. Harvey/S. Greenberg/S. Cumiskey (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A) |
C. Osborn/B. Smith/T. Janosik/M. Racine/L. Turner (Cox)
|
|
|||
U.S. Military Academy Crew (A) |
T. O'Brien/A. Bugg/S. Cumberbatch/M. Schaertl/D. Gopalakrishna (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Pittsburgh (A) |
|
||||
University of Rochester Rowing (A) |
E. Martin/A. Browning/H. Havenhill/J. Winter/A. Alperin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Stockton University (B) |
A. Kazan/A. Reed/J. Barikian/L. Flockhart/K. Mason (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Pittsburgh (B) |
|
||||
University of Rochester Rowing (B) |
T. Brown/T. Gallagher/M. Donovan/A. Aritharan/G. Snyder (Cox)
|
|
|||
28 | 10:30 AM | Father/Son Doubles | 11 |
||
29 | Father/Daughter Doubles | 5 |
|||
30 | 10:40 AM | Mother/Son Doubles | 1 |
||
31 | Mother/Daughter Doubles | 2 |
|||
32 | 11:00 AM | Mens Championship Fours w/Cox | 37 |
||
Columbia University (A) |
M. Lee/D. Lee/O. Babb/N. Kennedy/R. Audejaitis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dartmouth College Rowing (A) |
s. mannion/E. Dwinell/H. Taylor/L. Keane/S. Houdaigui (Cox)
|
|
|||
Drexel University (A) |
S. Blair/A. Virkler/G. Kirk/H. De Cokere/A. Dragovits (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duke Men's Crew (A) |
B. Genender/B. Howell/K. Moore/K. Campbell/N. Beaujeu-Dufour (Cox)
|
|
|||
Franklin & Marshall College (A) |
M. Raulli/S. Lian/J. Geller/W. Seibold/J. Entsminger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A) |
M. O'Donnell/J. Harrison/R. Giometti/S. Heflin/J. Tolentino (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle University (A) |
J. White, Jr./A. Kabala/J. McInerney/T. Lancaster/T. Fawcett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lafayette College Crew Club (A) |
E. Rusk/A. Jones/H. Grote/A. Pelayo/N. Weissbach (Cox)
|
|
|||
Loyola University Rowing (A) |
T. Francia/E. Higgins/M. Rowse/F. Lightner/J. Gosciniak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhattan College (A) |
P. Granitto/J. Beauchamp/L. Fiorino/N. Mensch/K. Plut (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marietta College (A) |
J. McWhite/M. Pirie/B. McGettigan/T. Heldt/N. Facchinato-Sitja (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
|
||||
Penn State Crew (A) |
J. Bennett/F. Salas/E. Convis/M. Gallant/L. Bixby (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
V. Breet/D. Watson/N. Barpoulis/B. Stoner/M. Tompkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Stockton University (A) |
C. Bachmann/D. Woods/J. Bancheri/J. Russo/H. Jaradat (Cox)
|
|
|||
Temple University Rowing (A) |
K. Yuen/L. Paulukow/B. Hefele/M. Donnellan/R. Jahn (Cox)
|
|
|||
The College of New Jersey Crew (A) |
D. Popp/D. Maffei/T. Nerveza/B. COOPER/M. Decker-Steckhahn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
C. Bickhart/E. Glavin/R. Mallgrave/M. Ryan/S. Bernal (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Crew (A) |
|
||||
University of Pittsburgh (A) |
|
||||
Washington College (A) |
S. Curry/R. Gardner/H. Frederick/M. Moore/F. Tassara (Cox)
|
|
|||
Columbia University (B) |
J. Hilton/B. Shakespeare/T. Cervera/K. Kearney/B. Nieder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dartmouth College Rowing (B) |
J. Hajjar/J. Hudgins/M. Deering/J. Isles/C. Shaheen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Drexel University (B) |
R. Coney/K. Petkovic/J. Hutchison/D. Yurcisin/E. Gothelf (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duke Men's Crew (B) |
G. LoPresti/T. Bowman/C. Lee/J. Carter/J. Wu (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle University (B) |
L. Iacovelli/R. Cuviello/J. Defoney/E. Hack/E. Boyle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marietta College (B) |
G. Puntarelli/G. Riffle/J. Simpson Saunders/D. Piper/D. Fraser (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Crew (B) |
|
||||
University of Pittsburgh (B) |
|
||||
Washington College (B) |
E. Botti/E. Bisco-Werner/G. Cole/E. Wurster/E. Dunsmore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Columbia University (C) |
A. Foley/N. Hazard/M. Yotopoulos/S. Frankel/M. Esberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dartmouth College Rowing (C) |
F. Rawlinson/S. Bacas/J. Thomas/C. Edmundson/P. Alexander (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marietta College (C) |
W. Hoffman/D. Dalpedri/K. Hennacy/J. Madrid/L. Coghlan (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Crew (C) |
|
||||
Dartmouth College Rowing (D) |
W. Bender/A. Emmett/I. Spokes/R. Santry/A. McKenna (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marietta College (D) |
M. Rought/E. Lynch/J. Montano/C. Pasour/K. Russell (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Crew (D) |
|
||||
33 | 11:30 AM | Womens Championship Fours w/Cox | 47 |
||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Gordon/J. Hines/A. Waguespack/K. Lindsey/L. Roman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Buffalo State College (A) |
O. Harbol/A. Sigurdson/B. Brouilliard/J. Quebral/M. Mack (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cabrini University (A) |
R. Hetrick/m. canuso/E. Valentine/G. Cellucci/J. D'Angelo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canisius College (A) |
A. Matrassi/I. Bruno/D. Severn/B. Reilly/A. Horgan (Cox)
|
|
|||
D'Youville University (A) |
V. Gittings/M. Kensinger/J. Cecil/E. Walent/A. Szumla (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duquesne University (A) |
A. Sibley/H. Valenty/M. Barker/M. Jones/C. Egan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fordham University (A) |
E. Lewis/A. Casey/L. Evans/M. McCoy/C. Maravelis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Franklin & Marshall College (A) |
P. Searby/M. Messer/S. Miller/D. Heines/M. Lazaro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgetown University (A) |
A. Sukharvesky/E. Anderson/M. Angerhofer/A. Kosobucki/R. Fisher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A) |
S. Nastasi/A. Eustice/G. Menon/K. Seefried/E. Buchanan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lafayette College Crew Club (A) |
A. Hammel/L. Salbinski/G. Geiersbach/K. Pellegrino/T. Alvarez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lehigh University Rowing (A) |
H. Campbell/G. Eliseo/V. Dorn/I. Papov/k. riskevich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Loyola University Rowing (A) |
A. Thompson/K. Jones/E. Smith/E. White/N. Arthur (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn State Crew (A) |
A. Self/E. LeMay/K. McConaghy/L. Swords/O. Filandro (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Mary's College of Maryland (A) |
M. Lacross/S. Holsey/B. Robey/A. Field/M. Liberman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Stockton University (A) |
m. pope/I. DelRoss/E. Culmone/C. Alpin/L. Hendricks (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
A. Wunderli/T. Vitus/K. Irwin/k. OKeefe/A. Zulauf (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Temple University Rowing (A) |
M. Page/E. Tierney/G. DiMarco/E. Spaeth/L. Phongphachone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson University (A) |
M. Schacht/M. Sher/J. Boeckmann/E. Lehman/M. Holt (Cox)
|
|
|||
U.S. Military Academy Crew (A) |
S. Pallin/S. Mottura/K. Flanigan/R. MacKenzie/S. Singh (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Connecticut (A) |
E. Pinckney/M. ONEILL/E. Karovic/M. Sachs/c. esparza (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Delaware Women's Rowing (A) |
B. Bergan/M. Blowman/A. Bryant/S. Buckle/H. Abdallah (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Pittsburgh (A) |
|
||||
University of Rochester Rowing (A) |
J. Lustig/J. Myung/L. Brayer/A. Newell/C. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Villanova-Wildcat Rowing Association (A) |
S. Land/J. Kasunic/M. Hastings/B. Zigmund/M. Thomas Clapp (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
A. Wodzinski/L. Dickerson/J. Shaw/A. Jordan/M. Banks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canisius College (B) |
O. Merolle/L. Winkelmann/E. Maturo/B. Krolikowski/e. hertz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duquesne University (B) |
m. Nestel/B. Wheeler/S. Ricketts/J. Peters/J. Laurie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fordham University (B) |
O. Capogna/N. Simbana/V. Arteaga Gonzalez/B. Vaughey/A. Bujnowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgetown University (B) |
M. van Biesen/J. Ashton/L. Fremont-Smith/A. Chapman/K. Zarate (Cox)
|
|
|||
Loyola University Rowing (B) |
H. Hanscom/M. Budd/G. Gola/E. Thompson/A. Harrison (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn State Crew (B) |
K. Vandlik/G. Richardson/M. Duffie/N. LaJoie/M. DeLisio (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
H. Fisher/R. Cook/L. Beaufort/R. Gehring/J. Neill (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Temple University Rowing (B) |
R. Biddulph/M. Hillis/K. Petronick/C. Campion/L. Keslar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson University (B) |
C. Lawson/O. Eichman/O. Liebsch/S. Wilson-Leslie/M. Saad (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Connecticut (B) |
b. harris/E. Lucas/E. Torre/J. Nanai/J. Kong (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Delaware Women's Rowing (B) |
M. Curran/D. Denegar/G. Diehl/J. Dobson/E. Carey (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Pittsburgh (B) |
|
||||
University of Rochester Rowing (B) |
M. Woods/J. Weinstock/S. Downie/R. Anthony/E. Mancusi-Ungaro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duquesne University (C) |
B. Abbott/K. Ackerman/B. Hennessy/I. Abbott/V. Chan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgetown University (C) |
G. Leon/R. Green/M. Edinger/F. Wardrop/R. Axton (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
r. Fuchs/S. Rice/C. Lempres/n. Clark/S. Tursi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Temple University Rowing (C) |
M. Simpson/K. McInnis/G. Kiriacos/M. Llewellyn/A. patel (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Delaware Women's Rowing (C) |
M. Dupnock/T. Ellis/M. Ferrer/S. Gibbons/C. Dowd (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (D) |
D. Baden-Mayer/d. Mazer/r. jordan/c. Thomas/J. foreman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
University of Delaware Women's Rowing (D) |
E. Hegyi/C. Higgins-Hart/O. Hollingsworth/T. Jefferies/L. Greenwood (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Delaware Women's Rowing (E) |
B. Kennedy/H. Kirk/M. Kline-Hill/F. Marcozzi/O. Kelly-Quigley (Cox)
|
|
|||
34 | 11:50 AM | Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (27 yrs - 39 yrs) | 2 |
||
35 | Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (40 yrs - 49 yrs) | 4 |
|||
36 | Mens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs- 59 yrs) | 8 |
|||
37 | Mens Veteran Fours w/Cox (60+) (Continuous Handicap - Base Age 60) | 5 |
|||
38 | 12:05 PM | Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (27 yrs - 39 yrs) | 6 |
||
39 | Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (40 yrs - 49 yrs) | 9 |
|||
40 | Womens Masters Fours w/Cox (50 yrs - 59 yrs) | 7 |
|||
41 | Womens Veteran Fours w/ Cox (60+) (Continuous Handicap-Base Age 60) | 5 |
|||
42 | 12:30 PM | Mens College Frosh/Novice Eights | 26 |
||
Catholic University of America (A) |
A. Coy/S. Hoerl/Z. Smith/H. Cantwell/D. Pennese/R. Downing/D. George/E. Kerr/R. Jett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Drexel University (A) |
N. Šajatović/A. Manns/J. Kropp/Z. Key/M. Frey/C. Hubbard/D. Quinn/S. Williams/E. Houghton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duke Men's Crew (A) |
R. Willoughby/E. Abramov/S. Hao/C. Pellegrini de Paur/C. McDermott/J. Wagner/A. Chaudhary/J. Rabinowitz/N. Lee Heberling (Cox)
|
|
|||
Franklin & Marshall College (A) |
L. Rozenfeld/S. Schut/V. Agarwal/M. Pham/M. Raulli/P. Grove/M. Svider/Z. Locher/D. Hohenstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgetown University (A) |
A. Kilgannon/O. Wang/E. Londres/C. Farman-Farmaian/A. Lavigne/J. Ryno/C. Delaney/D. THOM/E. Farrell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lafayette College Crew Club (A) |
S. Reynolds/C. Gallo/S. Badertscher/L. Mungovan/A. Heyerdahl/R. Coulson/G. Shindel/E. Walker/K. Eskwitt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lehigh University Rowing (A) |
J. Bereswill/E. Alter/D. Hammerstone/J. Carruth/A. Gatti/S. Shin/A. Astle/F. Colon/S. Joerger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhattan College (A) |
L. Fiorino/K. Plut/D. Giordano/D. Vincent Jr./P. Ryan/K. O'Gara/M. Mauriello/H. Mauriello/N. Mensch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn State Crew (A) |
N. Knauss/B. Ciabattoni/T. Fox/N. Kryzan/L. Fulton/M. Flynn/S. Nahme/M. Ridgeway/M. Mann (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's University (A) |
W. Harrington/K. O'Sullivan/R. Miranda/N. Leon/A. Skakal/M. Oves/L. Falvo/D. Dougherty/A. Picone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Stockton University (A) |
J. Priore/M. Moskovitz/S. Davis/Z. Schneider/N. Courtney/M. Salle/M. DiDia/A. Flynn/R. Borja (Cox)
|
|
|||
Temple University Rowing (A) |
D. Stasinos/K. Rogers/R. Nechita/R. Yates/P. Evans/B. MacBride/P. Lamb/D. Sweeney/G. Lins (Cox)
|
|
|||
U.S. Military Academy Crew (A) |
A. Tucker/R. Kauzlarich/J. Carswell/G. De May/N. Kersten/E. Leonovich/T. Kipfmiller/B. Berry/B. Liu (Cox)
|
|
|||
U.S. Naval Academy Men's Crew (A) |
M. Lexa/J. McNicholas/H. Kaplan/D. AYLES/R. Romo/J. Herbert/W. Holsinger/G. Wright/A. Ruiz (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Delaware Men's Crew (A) |
A. Crenshaw/N. Foley/D. Whitfield/D. Kampf/R. Bennani/P. Wetzel/J. Fritts/G. Riley/K. Sill (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Pittsburgh (A) |
|
||||
University of Rochester Men's Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Villanova-Wildcat Rowing Association (A) |
C. Draghi/J. Hernick/D. Magrini/G. Klish/C. Roche/E. Kahn/M. Tempera/C. Cuthbert/J. Meier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington College (A) |
J. DeSoto/J. Economidis/M. Phalan/A. Tsikouras/E. Powers/S. Risell/H. Hicks/W. Granados/P. Beene (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duke Men's Crew (B) |
P. Ahmed/J. Kim/K. Bock/M. Gim/A. Chang/E. Lin/L. Chacko/N. Beaujeu-Dufour (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn State Crew (B) |
E. Antinossi/S. Orndorff/G. Rieke/T. Van Riper/L. Hall/A. Heery/S. Donnelley/A. Ghadigaonkar/S. Riska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Temple University Rowing (B) |
T. Glenn/K. Allen-Austin/H. Gifford/K. Harvell/K. Boras/J. Woodruff/S. Gonzalez/A. Saini/M. Satlof (Cox)
|
|
|||
U.S. Military Academy Crew (B) |
S. Neumann/M. Griffin/G. Longstaff/E. Nelson/R. Ochoa/B. Armstrong/A. Tinerella/N. Jenkins/A. White (Cox)
|
|
|||
U.S. Naval Academy Men's Crew (B) |
A. Grande/G. Eller/S. Stevens/R. Hollenbach/R. Carter III/J. Jenness/D. Mendoza/M. MacDonald/C. Farrell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington College (B) |
B. Vogt/N. Gentry/R. Hardy/J. Williams/N. Scelfo/J. Anderson/G. Fore/D. Palmer/J. Miranda (Cox)
|
|
|||
U.S. Naval Academy Men's Crew (C) |
N. Li/R. Lowe/J. Glynn/J. MCGILL/B. Miller/N. Stephens/L. Lynch/J. Shouldis/B. Glass (Cox)
|
|
|||
43 | 12:50 PM | Womens College Frosh/Novice Eights | 19 |
||
Bryn Mawr College (A) |
M. Schmidt/P. Nagler/E. Wheeler/M. Chao/L. Damon/S. Smith/s. radmall/C. Ford/t. Lipmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canisius College (A) |
H. Kenefick/S. Vles/E. Hanson/M. Nowicki/G. Guzinski/C. Reiser/B. Shaw/S. Trolli/M. Schneider (Cox)
|
|
|||
Catholic University of America (A) |
H. Jackson/M. Fahey/M. Kiesewetter/O. Parry/L. Knopf/C. McGovern/K. Hourani/A. Harris/C. Isaac (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fordham University (A) |
M. Geier/R. Maruyama/M. Ewing/C. Hellstern/J. Klostermann/L. Devanney/J. Hochroth/R. Dominianni/C. Hannon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Franklin & Marshall College (A) |
O. Brick/C. King/A. Ojukwu/E. Mielke/A. Petrosky/E. Nash/A. Crocker/I. Livanos/R. Cox (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle University (A) |
N. Dee/E. James/M. Lisitsin/M. Russo/C. Cornish/A. Allen/I. Stevens/W. Wong/b. barrios (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lafayette College Crew Club (A) |
I. Bremier/L. Kennedy/A. Coffer/G. Anthony/C. Cranley/G. Geiersbach/E. Eng/R. Marbaker/J. Carpenetti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lehigh University Rowing (A) |
K. Bazarko/S. Foster/S. MacLean/C. Hilow/J. O'Dell/I. Thompson-Carpenter/E. Grass/S. Hatfield/J. McDougall (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn State Crew (A) |
A. Van Doorne/K. Buell/C. Eisenhut/G. Richardson/E. Freda/K. Vandlik/D. Cushing/C. O'Donnell/M. DeLisio (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's University (A) |
K. Menshon/a. rodgers/E. Hruska/K. Menshon/m. dooner/r. deegan/m. fritz/E. Hess/g. Cruz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Stockton University (A) |
E. Latshaw/c. scott/N. Iatarola/M. Schina/A. Kazan/A. Reed/J. Barikian/L. Flockhart/L. Pool (Cox)
|
|
|||
Temple University Rowing (A) |
M. Gibson/A. Hricko/A. Dudareva/M. Kelly/M. Pickett/A. Summerville/J. Howe/E. Spasova/A. Arvelo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson University (A) |
M. Bieter/J. Trimmer/S. Benedict-Augustine/V. Perez/S. Orlando/S. Cavanagh/E. Geraci/L. Kushay/E. Hong (Cox)
|
|
|||
U.S. Military Academy Crew (A) |
J. Reagan/L. Van der Walt/E. Aversa/H. Wright/G. Houser/H. Libbert/E. Maceri/S. Vest/E. Baker (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Pittsburgh (A) |
|
||||
University of Rochester Rowing (A) |
A. Diamantis/H. Perraut/E. Feld/C. Murnane/R. Jokiel/G. Nemer/S. Kelley/R. Markowitz/G. Snyder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Franklin & Marshall College (B) |
|
||||
Stockton University (B) |
Q. Moore/K. Kurtz/A. Cook/L. Profy/A. Vlkovic/K. Canelas-Euceda/J. Sykora/E. Elsayed/L. Moreno (Cox)
|
|
|||
Temple University Rowing (B) |
|
||||
44 | 1:15 PM | Mens Alumni Quads | 3 |
||
45 | Womens Alumni Quads | 1 |
|||
46 | 1:20 PM | Mens Alumni Fours w/Cox | 2 |
||
47 | Womens Alumni Fours w/Cox | 1 |
|||
48 | 1:40 PM | Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Singles | 21 |
||
49 | Redgrave Challenge Mens Championship Light Singles | 12 |
|||
50 | 1:55 PM | Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Singles | 19 |
||
51 | Redgrave Challenge Womens Championship Light Singles | 3 |
|||
52 | 2:15 PM | Mens Club Championship Eights | 37 |
||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Catholic University of America (A) |
M. Phillips/J. Shields/D. Fritz/M. Madaras/N. Martens/N. Lovell/R. McGann/D. Waters/C. Delmore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dartmouth College Rowing (A) |
K. Hall/T. Danziger/W. Kalikman/C. Carey/R. Pare/O. Lee/L. Marshall/C. Harrison/P. Alexander (Cox)
|
|
|||
Drexel University (A) |
m. pazderski/M. Reilly/M. Grauley/J. Glenn/H. Watson/S. Valigorsky/J. Little/C. Cail/W. Ernst (Cox)
|
|
|||
Flower City Rowing (A) |
K. Geoca/M. Maloney/M. Johnson/J. Carter/S. Smith/A. Levstik/K. Mekonen/J. Liebherr/Z. Christopher (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle University (A) |
J. White, Jr./E. Hack/J. McInerney/T. Lancaster/M. Collins/A. Kabala/S. Donohue/R. Cuviello/E. Boyle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lafayette College Crew Club (A) |
R. Conklin/A. Chilicki/A. Heyerdahl/G. Comfort/J. Kell/M. Shindel/M. Dalalian/I. Minondo/N. Brastow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lehigh University Rowing (A) |
M. Mcfadden/A. Kammer/A. Chin/E. Riester/B. Reihman/J. Bellon/J. Neubert/E. Hempel/A. Berlin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Loyola University Rowing (A) |
T. Hunt/C. Benson/D. Sangiorgio/J. Quinones/G. Díaz/D. Schechter/D. Oakley/J. Rafferty/M. Hunt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Loyola University Rowing (A) |
T. Francia/E. Higgins/E. McDonough/F. Lightner/M. Patton/A. Towey/M. Rowse/M. Houston/A. Kayanan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marietta College (A) |
J. McWhite/T. Heldt/B. McGettigan/M. Pirie/P. Bertram/A. Sarhan/A. Calandra/L. Sherman/N. Facchinato-Sitja (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn State Crew (A) |
G. Rieke/Z. How/L. Hall/T. Van Riper/J. Scarbrough/G. Gall/M. Dawan/L. Kiser/L. Bixby (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
N. Barpoulis/D. Watson/P. Clements/B. Stoner/J. Moncton/A. Dellechiaie/C. Quinn-Irons/M. Kummer/N. Orsolini (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rutgers University - Men (A) |
N. Lipton/E. Malague/R. Kuhn/G. Hager/J. Kim/B. Dundas/L. Tilton/J. Pender/E. Waldstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's University (A) |
N. Pingul/R. Trebel/N. Coppola/C. McNeill/D. Dougherty/J. Enright/A. Sanin/D. Gomez/r. flaherty (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Mary's College of Maryland (A) |
R. Woolston/H. Russell/H. Morin/S. Leaman/H. Howell/R. Kanayan/G. Kelley/J. McEvoy/A. Seitzman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Stockton University (A) |
C. Bachmann/J. Russo/S. Davis/D. Woods/D. Ligon/Z. Schneider/J. Bancheri/M. Moskovitz/H. Jaradat (Cox)
|
|
|||
Temple University Rowing (A) |
N. Guidara/I. Hedin/D. Uhlig/M. Palomo/C. Reilly/R. Yates/T. Tighelaar/K. Rogers/A. Cooper (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A) |
N. Mount/S. Rudd/D. Jones/D. Burke/J. Feagle/E. Roberts/N. Aurobindo/T. Burke/E. Cason (Cox)
|
|
|||
U.S. Military Academy Crew (A) |
T. HILT/J. Brandsma/M. Kaffka/C. Chappell/S. Welsh/E. Bevans/M. Manetti/J. Kim/A. Cappetta (Cox)
|
|
|||
U.S. Military Academy Crew (A) |
K. Babraj/N. Kersten/A. Chambers/E. Lee/S. DeRuse/B. Ryan/A. Caywood/A. Hopping/K. Mackey (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Crew (A) |
|
||||
University of Pittsburgh (A) |
|
||||
Villanova-Wildcat Rowing Association (A) |
Z. Rizzuto-Flancbaum/R. Hood/J. Dorais/B. Radvany/D. Keating/L. Dougherty/P. Piperno/B. Holder/N. Charas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington College (A) |
S. Curry/R. Gardner/H. Frederick/E. Bisco-Werner/G. Cole/M. Moore/E. Botti/E. Wurster/F. Tassara (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Catholic University of America (B) |
J. Newman/G. Martinelli/A. Bonjolo/J. Wood/S. Anderson/B. Nugent/S. Ferris/M. Smith/R. Jett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dartmouth College Rowing (B) |
D. Edington/B. Lockhart/E. Rae Smith/A. Robertson/C. Kiyonaga/W. Schultz/S. Rothschild/A. Lehr/J. Brar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Drexel University (B) |
L. Horgan/N. Perks/d. Tufankjian/T. Parnell/A. Manolarakis/W. Kane/T. Gola/B. Wilhelm/M. Sherman (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle University (B) |
C. Browne/L. Iacovelli/J. Bevenour/J. Yeager/B. Iannelli/t. saady/L. Iannelli/B. McConville/T. Fawcett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
W. Merchant/M. Mohrman/S. Dalenberg/C. Lent/M. Zetkulic/A. Anderson/J. Barbaro/D. de Zayas/S. Minter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Temple University Rowing (B) |
D. Schaefer/L. Songy/S. Digiacomo/C. Luff/P. Rogers/D. Malcolm/M. Fabrizio/E. Deaibes/J. Stoltzfus (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Delaware Men's Crew (B) |
T. Roman/J. Milburn/D. Whitfield/E. Stevenson/J. Angevine/M. Woods/A. Ortiz/M. Palacios/W. Beardwood (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Pennsylvania Crew (B) |
|
||||
University of Pittsburgh (B) |
|
||||
Villanova-Wildcat Rowing Association (B) |
C. Kaufer/C. Donnelly/P. Gunther/I. Gargasz/S. Fenton/L. Dykstra/M. Davidshofer/H. Farrell/T. Hoo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dartmouth College Rowing (C) |
S. Lorgen/M. Hawkesby/J. Gleeson/M. Robinson/B. Golbus/N. Thompson/H. Beesley-Gilman/D. Kogan/A. McKenna (Cox)
|
|
|||
53 | 2:35 PM | Womens Club Championship Eights | 45 |
||
Bryn Mawr College (A) |
C. Teranes/T. Just/M. Hicks/T. Dillard/M. Clancy/E. Rho/S. Stephens/A. Eckert/A. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Canisius College (A) |
A. Matrassi/B. Reilly/D. Severn/I. Bruno/O. Merolle/B. Krolikowski/S. Dougherty/J. Bennett/M. Marsallo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Catholic University of America (A) |
C. Faber/M. Higgins/M. Kilmer/E. Dorrian/E. Dobrzynski/K. Rasmussen/H. Martin/G. Bradley/E. Hodgkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duquesne University (A) |
B. Abbott/E. Mance/B. Hennessy/K. Ackerman/H. Peake/C. Gambacorta/C. DeStefano/I. Abbott/E. Kuhn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fordham University (A) |
H. Decker/B. Gould/M. Gunz/A. Baulch/E. Kerrigan/C. Boyle/M. Geier/E. Rodde/S. Rocca (Cox)
|
|
|||
Franklin & Marshall College (A) |
L. Brancazio/M. Messer/G. Bosley/Q. Jia/C. Krueger/N. Roman/L. Baker/E. Briggs/M. Lazaro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgetown University (A) |
C. Antunes/S. Copeland/C. Thompson/C. Dua/J. Hall/M. Angerhofer/E. Saunders/A. Kosobucki/R. Fisher (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle University (A) |
A. Hallinan/K. Vasey/L. Henshaw/M. Lyons/S. Reed/G. Vaughn/M. Jack/M. Albanese/M. Clune (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lafayette College Crew Club (A) |
G. MacDonald/K. Rothfus/A. Koestler/M. Barto/F. Bennett/H. Spitzer/S. Khalek/E. Ross/C. Dorward (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lehigh University Rowing (A) |
C. Hilow/E. Grass/J. O'Dell/E. Buck/E. Litchfield/F. Morrell/K. O'Donnell/V. Barrera/F. Mumtaz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Loyola University Rowing (A) |
J. Barrett/E. Hunt/T. Martin/E. Megill/H. Seyffert/A. Delaney/O. Welch/L. Bonavita/D. Gibbons (Cox)
|
|
|||
Loyola University Rowing (A) |
M. Gallucci/G. Aberle/I. Gallagher/K. Krueger/S. Walsh/J. Merlino/C. Volz/G. Gola/S. Hofstetter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn State Crew (A) |
K. Vandlik/L. Swords/K. McConaghy/G. Richardson/A. Self/E. LeMay/M. Duffie/C. O'Donnell/O. Filandro (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's University (A) |
M. Duncan/m. mulkerrins/J. Ianieri/s. mckenna/C. McGonigle/h. hukari/F. Konschak/a. martin/A. Gambescia (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Mary's College of Maryland (A) |
E. Frieman/C. Nortman/H. Roche/E. McNesby/E. Rhodes/N. Iacona/S. West/A. Drilling/E. Lanham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Stockton University (A) |
m. pope/I. DelRoss/E. Latshaw/C. Alpin/N. Iatarola/c. scott/a. bailey/E. Culmone/K. Mason (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
r. Fuchs/S. Rice/c. Thomas/n. Clark/d. Mazer/D. Baden-Mayer/C. Lempres/r. jordan/J. Neill (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Temple University Rowing (A) |
M. Simpson/M. Hillis/E. Spaeth/C. Campion/C. McHugh-Freedenberg/R. Gorman/R. Biddulph/M. Llewellyn/J. Sims (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson University (A) |
M. Schacht/C. Salomon-Lowden/J. Boeckmann/M. Sher/L. Rodgers/C. Lawson/C. Long/O. Eichman/M. Holt (Cox)
|
|
|||
U.S. Military Academy Crew (A) |
A. Vinnedge/R. Forbes/A. Black/N. Randall/E. Ake/S. Pallin/R. Blankenship/A. Buczak/V. Lam (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Connecticut (A) |
E. Pinckney/M. Sachs/E. Karovic/M. ONEILL/T. Nobles/E. Lucas/E. Torre/J. Nanai/M. Cahalane (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Delaware Women's Rowing (A) |
C. Meiss/C. Nel/S. North/A. Norton/A. O'KEEFE/N. Penev/M. Rogers/S. Ross/S. Matthews (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Pittsburgh (A) |
|
||||
University of Rochester Rowing (A) |
E. Martin/R. Cassano/H. Zerman/A. Browning/H. Havenhill/J. Winter/T. Brown/M. LaChance/C. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Villanova-Wildcat Rowing Association (A) |
M. Burke/S. Burghardt/O. Krause/F. Fennessey/J. de Merlier/A. Petrozzi/M. McCarthy/H. Hubbard/A. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Catholic University of America (B) |
M. Collette/M. Shea/N. Fitzsimmons/S. Blasi/D. De Castro/M. Cart/A. Ryan/K. May/K. Chmielewski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duquesne University (B) |
A. Gallagher/M. Ray/K. Dahnke/F. Riordan/M. O'Brien/M. Bosworth/J. Strimling/M. Catao/A. Catalano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fordham University (B) |
E. Lewis/A. Casey/A. Neducsin/M. McCoy/A. Butler/M. Murray/L. Evans/J. Forbes/A. Levy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgetown University (B) |
M. van Biesen/J. Ashton/L. Fremont-Smith/H. Jubitz/A. Sauvigne/E. Wendt/C. Pagnozzi-Schwam/A. Chapman/K. Zarate (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle University (B) |
M. Paul/O. Rotondo/R. Leinhauser/C. McMenamin-Martinez/T. Pegg/G. Hill/M. Groatman/K. Baldassarra/E. Perry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lafayette College Crew Club (B) |
I. Bremier/L. Kennedy/A. Coffer/G. Anthony/C. Cranley/G. Geiersbach/E. Eng/R. Marbaker/J. Carpenetti (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's University (B) |
K. Menshon/E. Hess/b. freund/K. Menshon/c. moffett/k. kershaw/j. o'connell/j. allison/v. penza (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Mary's College of Maryland (B) |
T. Ovington/G. Michels/T. Wertin/M. Johnson/G. Plummer/M. Oswald/L. Riesett/M. Lager/M. Liberman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Stockton University (B) |
A. Bailey/A. Kazan/L. Oleksiak/A. Reed/J. Barikian/A. Hartzell/M. Keane/L. Flockhart/L. Pool (Cox)
|
|
|||
Temple University Rowing (B) |
G. DiMarco/E. Bielinski/E. Powell/A. Playdon/A. O'Neill/K. Petronick/G. Kiriacos/K. McInnis/A. patel (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Connecticut (B) |
b. harris/J. Luby/E. Jones/G. Gevorkyan/E. Mordaunt/A. Louis/L. Adamo/E. Cronin/S. Tavakoli (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Delaware Women's Rowing (B) |
J. Rothstein/A. Schlosser/E. Sherman/M. Singh/L. Skor/A. Stratman/S. Talley/H. Walsh/S. Ross (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Rochester Rowing (B) |
J. Lustig/T. Gallagher/M. Woods/J. Myung/L. Brayer/A. Newell/M. Donovan/A. Aritharan/A. Alperin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Villanova-Wildcat Rowing Association (B) |
C. Dudrear/Z. Barnes/E. Lovejoy/E. Liedtka/C. Shea/I. Parker/B. Zigmund/J. Longo/M. O'Reilly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Catholic University of America (C) |
C. Isaac/M. Fahey/J. Szmyt/A. Cozzolino/M. Pinsonault/A. Yozwiak/K. Shanahan/M. Morales/A. Clemens (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fordham University (C) |
c. walker/E. Weldon/T. McGrath/C. Samia/G. McFadden/A. Hinck/F. Eves/T. Bell/P. McCallum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Georgetown University (C) |
H. Winslow/L. Plum/K. Watson/J. Keene/F. Sewell/E. Cagliostro/M. Wendel/E. Arnold/S. Hariharan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Temple University Rowing (C) |
K. McGee/M. Cook/C. Savage/C. Pazderski/L. Phongphachone/E. Tierney/R. Hackett/E. Berry/M. Arters (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Connecticut (C) |
M. Mulkerrins/J. Sampson/J. Roden/M. Williams/E. Paynter/M. Moscova/A. Thibault/E. Dean/M. Illindala (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fordham University (D) |
O. Capogna/N. Simbana/V. Arteaga Gonzalez/B. Vaughey/A. Rippett Swales/A. Psareas/S. Castro Sanchez/K. Bhusal/A. Bujnowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
54 | 3:00 PM | Mens Masters Eights (27 yrs - 39 yrs) | 3 |
||
55 | Mens Masters Eights (40 yrs - 49 yrs) | 6 |
|||
56 | Mens Masters Eights (50 yrs - 59 yrs) | 4 |
|||
57 | Mens Veteran Eights (60+) (Continuous Handicap Base Age 60) | 8 |
|||
58 | 3:15 PM | Womens Masters Eights (27 - 39 yrs) | 3 |
||
59 | Womens Masters Eights (40 - 49 yrs) | 4 |
|||
60 | Womens Masters Eights (50 - 59 yrs) | 9 |
|||
61 | Womens Masters Eights (60+) (Continuous Handicap -Base Age 60) | 6 |
|||
62 | 3:30 PM | Mens Championship Doubles | 10 |
||
63 | Mens Championship Light Doubles | 3 |
|||
64 | 3:40 PM | Womens Championship Doubles | 10 |
||
65 | Womens Championship Light Doubles | 1 |
|||
66 | 4:05 PM | Mens Championship Eights | 23 |
||
67 | Mens Light Championship Eights | 0 |
|||
68 | 4:15 PM | Womens Championship Eights | 8 |
||
69 | Womens Light Championship Eights | 0 |
|||
70 | 4:30 PM | Mens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs) | 4 |
||
71 | Mens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) | 2 |
|||
72 | Mens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) | 9 |
|||
73 | Mens Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap-Base Age 60) | 18 |
|||
74 | 4:45 PM | Womens Masters Doubles (27 yrs- 39 yrs) | 5 |
||
75 | Womens Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) | 4 |
|||
76 | Womens Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) | 10 |
|||
77 | Womens Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap -Base Age 60) | 7 |
|||
78 | 5:00 PM | Mens Championship Quads | 4 |
||
79 | Womens Championship Quads | 1 |
|||
80 | 5:10 PM | Mens Alumni Eights | 11 |
||
81 | Mixed Alumni Eights | 3 |
|||
82 | Womens Alumni Eights | 6 |
|||
83 | Corporate Challenge (Half Course) | 0 |
|||
Sunday, October 31, 2021 | |||||
86 | 8:00 AM | Mixed Masters Fours w/Cox | 7 |
||
87 | Mens High School Trainer Singles (Varsity) | 1 |
|||
88 | Mens High School Trainer Singles (JV) | 0 |
|||
89 | Womens High School Trainer Singles (Varsity) | 0 |
|||
90 | Womens High School Trainer Singles (JV) | 0 |
|||
91 | Mens High School Trainer Singles (Frosh/Novice) | 5 |
|||
92 | Womens High School Trainer Singles (Frosh/Novice) | 7 |
|||
84 | Mens High School Coxed Quad (JV) | 0 |
|||
85 | Womens High School Coxed Quad (JV) | 4 |
|||
93 | Mens High School Quads (Frosh/Novice) | 29 |
|||
94 | Mens High School Coxed Quad (Frosh/Novice) | 2 |
|||
95 | Womens High School Quads (Frosh/Novice) | 12 |
|||
96 | Womens High School Coxed Quad (Frosh/Novice) | 3 |
|||
97 | Jim Barker Mens High School 1x (Varsity) | 26 |
|||
98 | Jim Barker Mens High School 1x (JV) | 24 |
|||
99 | Jim Barker Womens High School 1x(Varsity) | 21 |
|||
100 | Jim Barker Womens High School 1x (JV) | 11 |
|||
101 | The Jim Barker Mens High School Singles (Frosh/Novice) | 19 |
|||
102 | The Jim Barker Womens High School Singles (Frosh/Novice) | 12 |
|||
103 | Mens High School Fours w/Cox (Varsity) | 55 |
|||
104 | Womens High School Fours w/Cox (Varsity) | 56 |
|||
105 | Mens High School Doubles (Frosh/Novice) | 17 |
|||
106 | Womens High School Doubles (Frosh/Novice) | 19 |
|||
107 | The Michael O'Gorman Mens High School Eights (Frosh/Novice) | 52 |
|||
108 | The Michael O'Gorman Womens High School Eights (Frosh/Novice) | 34 |
|||
109 | Mens High School Quads (Varsity) | 29 |
|||
110 | Mens High School Quads (JV) | 16 |
|||
111 | Mens High School Coxed Quad (Varsity) | 6 |
|||
112 | Womens High School Quads (Varsity) | 24 |
|||
113 | Womens High School Quads (JV) | 14 |
|||
114 | Womens High School Coxed Quad (Varsity) | 6 |
|||
115 | 12:00 PM | Mixed Championship Doubles | 3 |
||
116 | Mixed Masters Doubles (27 yrs - 39 yrs) | 0 |
|||
117 | Mixed Masters Doubles (40 yrs - 49 yrs) | 2 |
|||
118 | Mixed Masters Doubles (50 yrs - 59 yrs) | 7 |
|||
119 | Mixed Veteran Doubles (60+) (Continuous Handicap - Base Age 60) | 7 |
|||
120 | Mens High School Fours w/Cox (JV) | 38 |
|||
121 | Womens High School Fours w/Cox (JV) | 40 |
|||
122 | Mens High School Fours w/Cox (Frosh/Novice) | 27 |
|||
123 | Womens High School Fours w/Cox (Frosh/Novice) | 19 |
|||
124 | Mens High School Eights (Varsity/First Boats) | 48 |
|||
125 | Womens High School Eights (Varsity/First Boats) | 43 |
|||
126 | Mens High School Doubles (Varsity) | 34 |
|||
127 | Mens High School Doubles (JV) | 27 |
|||
128 | Womens High School Doubles (Varsity) | 37 |
|||
129 | Womens High School Doubles (JV) | 16 |
|||
130 | Mens Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs) | 0 |
|||
131 | Mens Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs) | 2 |
|||
132 | Mens Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs) | 8 |
|||
133 | Mens Veteran Quads (60+) (Continuous Handicap -Base Age 60) | 8 |
|||
134 | Womens Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs) | 4 |
|||
135 | Womens Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs) | 4 |
|||
136 | Womens Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs) | 3 |
|||
137 | Womens Veteran Quads (60+) (Continuous Handicap - Base Age 60) | 3 |
|||
138 | John Hartigan Mens High School Eights (JV) | 47 |
|||
139 | John Hartigan Womens High School Eights (JV) | 26 |
|||
140 | Mixed Championship Quads | 1 |
|||
141 | Mixed Masters Quads (27 yrs - 39 yrs) | 1 |
|||
142 | Mixed Masters Quads (40 yrs - 49 yrs) | 2 |
|||
143 | Mixed Masters Quads (50 yrs - 59 yrs) | 1 |
|||
144 | Mixed Veteran Quads (60+ yrs) | 7 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change