Head of the Ohio
- Oct 5, 2002
- head
- North Shore Riverfront park
- Pittsburgh, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Three Rivers Rowing Association
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 5, 2002 | |||||
1A | 8:00 AM | Womens Rec 1x | 4 |
||
1A | 8:00 AM | Mens Rec 1x | 5 |
||
1B | 8:00 AM | Womens Alden 2x | 2 |
||
1B | 8:00 AM | Mens Alden 2x | 0 |
||
1C | 8:00 AM | Womens Alden 1x | 1 |
||
1C | 8:00 AM | Mens Alden 1x | 0 |
||
1D | 8:00 AM | Mens Adaptive/Vis Imp 2x | 0 |
||
1D | 8:00 AM | Womens Adaptive/Vis Imp 2x | 1 |
||
1E | 8:00 AM | Mens Adaptive/Vis Imp 1x | 0 |
||
1E | 8:00 AM | Womens Adaptive/Vis Imp 1x | 2 |
||
2 | 8:20 AM | Mens Club 4+ | 25 |
||
2 | 8:20 AM | Womens Club 4+ | 33 |
||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
S. Dunham/A. Flickinger/S. Dachos/D. Frye/C. Stackhouse (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Notre Dame Women's Rowing (A) |
J. Buckstaff/R. Polinski/K. Chenoweth/C. Donnelly/R. Campbell (Cox)
|
|
|||
University at Buffalo (A) |
B. McVickers/A. Aldridge/M. Schwach/M. Siller/C. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Charleston (A) |
K. Hill/R. Profitt/T. Elliott/S. Shepherd/A. Naylor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami University Rowing Club (A) |
J. Jenson/A. Condrey/K. Kohl/G. Abineri/P. Murray (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Dayton Rowing (A) |
A. Patterson/E. Bates/S. Shaw/E. Poles/A. DiMarco (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
S. Conway/A. Ryckman/H. Pogue/E. Freeman/S. Briggs (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Pittsburgh (A) |
C. Russ/C. Brezler/J. Bacior/M. Loehr/E. McPherson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duquesne University (A) |
J. Peterman/K. Talarczyk/S. Osier/J. Graves/M. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wittenberg Crew Club (A) |
J. Lykens/J. Hider/A. Grates/A. Banks/S. Stepelton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Denison University Crew Club (A) |
J. Frailey/H. Homberg/A. Russo/A. Weinstein/A. Sommer (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Maryland/UMBC Crew (A) |
E. Humphries/R. Doetzer/K. Pfarr/K. Petyak/A. Dubel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team (A) |
B. Hedger/L. Shilling/L. Fuquen/M. Kates/R. Allen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marietta College (A) |
S. Clapp/J. Sinclair/M. Rogers/V. Tharp/K. Sams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
S. Arnold/M. Fontius/F. Ruggeri/S. Freytag/V. Tilton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A) |
J. Ryder/R. Lewis/K. Merx/J. Shifferd/P. Shumate (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club (A) |
V. Gerber/M. Wilson/L. Bigelow/J. Jacobs/L. Vallaincourt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wheaton College Crew (A) |
M. Manske/E. Sell/T. Delorme/E. Tschmler/D. Verm (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
B. OKain/J. Blaha/M. Cotner/C. Ferrazano/C. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Notre Dame Women's Rowing (B) |
K. McCalden/A. Duck/K. Koski/M. Sanders/M. Gibbons (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami University Rowing Club (B) |
J. Hensel/M. Fain/E. Fulton/S. Jackson/S. Robertson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew" (B) |
S. Macris/A. Nugent/B. Gallagher/B. Lesjak/K. Young (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Pittsburgh (B) |
L. Maloney/L. Hiller/D. Vanino/C. Bartosavage/J. Rittenhouse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duquesne University (B) |
K. Fill/B. Bruno/J. Spell/M. Monarko/E. Patterson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Denison University Crew Club (B) |
E. Putnam/V. Sok/S. Etzell/J. Moore/E. Chan (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Maryland/UMBC Crew (B) |
S. Garrett/A. Larson/J. Liese/J. Wise/L. Gue (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marietta College (B) |
D. Klaiber/D. Murdock/L. Carter/C. Toomey/A. Lengel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Carnegie Mellon University Rowing Club (B) |
A. Woelfle-Erskine/M. Little/E. Mackay/J. Mignone/R. Killcrece (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wheaton College Crew (B) |
C. Braaten/A. McQueen/L. Charlton/L. Tsui/J. Biedry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami University Rowing Club (C) |
C. Collins/E. Gex/A. Heringhaus/B. Widen/M. Nesbit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duquesne University (C) |
P. Anthony/M. Canny/A. Wilson/M. Sutton/K. Flecker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marietta College (C) |
A. Stoner/J. Flynn/K. Strance/A. Banas/S. Buchanan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wheaton College Crew (C) |
L. Mindrebo/T. Lubansky/S. Lepori/N. Borsberry/M. Huscher (Cox)
|
|
|||
3A | 8:35 AM | Mens Masters 8+ (27+) | 2 |
||
3A | 8:35 AM | Womens Masters 8+ (27+) | 2 |
||
3B | 8:35 AM | Womens Senior Masters 8+ (40+) | 7 |
||
3B | 8:35 AM | Mens Senior Masters 8+ (40+) | 4 |
||
3C | 8:35 AM | Mens Grand Masters 8+ (50+) | 3 |
||
3C | 8:35 AM | Womens Grand Masters 8+ (50+) | 3 |
||
3D | 8:35 AM | Mens Veteran 8+ (60+) | 1 |
||
3D | 8:35 AM | Womens Veteran 8+ (60+) | 0 |
||
3E | 8:35 AM | Mens Senior Veteran 8+ (70+) | 0 |
||
3E | 8:35 AM | Womens Senior Veteran 8+ (70+) | 0 |
||
4 | 8:45 AM | Mens Novice High School 8+ | 18 |
||
4 | 8:45 AM | Womens Novice High School 8+ | 19 |
||
5A | 8:55 AM | Mens Open 2x | 6 |
||
5A | 8:55 AM | Womens Open 2x | 6 |
||
5B | 8:55 AM | Mens Ltwt 2x | 3 |
||
5B | 8:55 AM | Womens Ltwt 2x | 0 |
||
5C | 8:55 AM | Mens High School 2x | 10 |
||
5C | 8:55 AM | Womens High School 2x | 9 |
||
5D | 8:55 AM | Mens Masters 2x (27+) | 2 |
||
5D | 8:55 AM | Womens Masters 2x (27+) | 3 |
||
5E | 8:55 AM | Mens Senior Masters 2x (40+) | 0 |
||
5E | 8:55 AM | Womens Senior Masters 2x (40+) | 2 |
||
5F | 8:55 AM | Mens Grand Masters 2x (50+) | 2 |
||
5F | 8:55 AM | Womens Grand Masters 2x (50+) | 1 |
||
5G | 8:55 AM | Mens Veteran 2x (60+) | 1 |
||
5G | 8:55 AM | Womens Veteran 2x (60+) | 0 |
||
5H | 8:55 AM | Womens Senior Veteran 2x (70+) | 0 |
||
5H | 8:55 AM | Mens Senior Veteran 2x (70+) | 0 |
||
6 | 9:15 AM | Mens Open 2- | 9 |
||
6 | 9:15 AM | Womens Open 2- | 20 |
||
University of Wisconsin Open Women's Rowing (A) |
J. Boswell/S. Hicks
|
|
|||
Boston University Women's Crew (A) |
K. Oversvee/K. Eiber
|
|
|||
Penn State Crew (A) |
M. Weber/L. Simon
|
|
|||
University of Michigan Women's Crew (A) |
J. Boyles/E. Bury
|
|
|||
University of Notre Dame Women's Rowing (A) |
N. Ladine/A. Bartek
|
|
|||
Boston University Women's Crew (B) |
A. Drake/D. Browne
|
|
|||
Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew" (A) |
N. Kramarz/M. Jacobs
|
|
|||
University of Notre Dame Women's Rowing (B) |
A. Warren/R. Luckett
|
|
|||
University of Wisconsin Open Women's Rowing (B) |
K. Seif/K. Gay
|
|
|||
University of Michigan Women's Crew (B) |
S. Carle/C. Ceo
|
|
|||
University of Notre Dame Women's Rowing (C) |
C. Sedun/E. Specht
|
|
|||
Boston University Women's Crew (C) |
D. Bennett/A. Sleator
|
|
|||
University of Wisconsin Open Women's Rowing (C) |
R. Miller/L. Thomas
|
|
|||
University of Michigan Women's Crew (C) |
A. Coughlin/C. Culp
|
|
|||
University of Notre Dame Women's Rowing (D) |
A. Dillhoff/E. Drennen
|
|
|||
Boston University Women's Crew (D) |
L. Duncombe/R. Atkinson
|
|
|||
University of Michigan Women's Crew (D) |
H. Dalis/H. DeHainaut
|
|
|||
University of Notre Dame Women's Rowing (E) |
S. Mohan/K. Welsh
|
|
|||
Boston University Women's Crew (E) |
J. Welc/B. Leanna
|
|
|||
University of Notre Dame Women's Rowing (F) |
D. Price/K. Murphy
|
|
|||
7A | 9:20 AM | Mens Youth 4+ | 20 |
||
7B | 9:20 AM | Mens High School 4+ | 29 |
||
8 | 9:40 AM | Mens Ltwt 8+ | 12 |
||
8 | 9:40 AM | Womens Ltwt 8+ | 7 |
||
10 | 9:50 AM | Mens Ltwt 1x | 6 |
||
10 | 9:50 AM | Womens Ltwt 1x | 3 |
||
9 | 9:50 AM | Mens Club 1x | 9 |
||
9 | 9:50 AM | Womens Club 1x | 2 |
||
11A | 10:10 AM | Mens Masters 1x (27+) | 6 |
||
11A | 10:10 AM | Womens Masters 1x (27+) | 8 |
||
11B | 10:10 AM | Mens Senior Masters 1x (40+) | 9 |
||
11B | 10:10 AM | Womens Senior Masters 1x (40+) | 3 |
||
11C | 10:10 AM | Mens Grand Masters 1x (50+) | 11 |
||
11C | 10:10 AM | Womens Grand Masters 1x (50+) | 1 |
||
11D | 10:10 AM | Mens Veteran 1x (60+) | 1 |
||
11D | 10:10 AM | Womens Veteran 1x (60+) | 1 |
||
11E | 10:10 AM | Mens Senior Veteran 1x (70+) | 1 |
||
11E | 10:10 AM | Womens Senior Veteran 1x (70+) | 0 |
||
12 | 10:20 AM | Mens High School 1x | 18 |
||
12 | 10:20 AM | Womens High School 1x | 11 |
||
13A | 10:25 AM | Womens Youth 8+ | 24 |
||
University of Michigan Women's Crew (A) |
S. Carle/J. Hanson/A. Kemnic/A. McMurray/K. Polanic/V. Reid/C. Traviss/A. Momot/T. Medina (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
M. Neufeld/R. Albers/K. Wiley/K. Maher/M. Longo/T. Yando/A. Lysiuk/P. Thoms/K. Romatowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club (A) |
H. Mcmillan/S. Dayboll/A. Haist/A. Pelette/L. Van zeyl/L. Maddalena/H. Martin/A. Lawrence/T. Morrison (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Notre Dame Women's Rowing (A) |
K. Mizzi/S. Palandech/M. Boyle/M. Felker/D. Stealy/F. Shields/J. Froberg/D. Hegeman/C. Rackish (Cox)
|
|
|||
George Mason University Rowing (A) |
S. King/K. Bryan/K. Rose/L. Dahling/M. Olesen/T. Seal/J. Welfare/J. Dillman/R. Abarr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
K. Wigram/V. Davis/M. Parrish/J. McNeilis/K. Neely/R. Zulliger/G. Christoffersen/A. Maloon/K. Ferraro (Cox)
|
|
|||
University at Buffalo (A) |
C. Hazey/M. Harden/J. Olsen/B. McVickers/M. Cote/K. Vossler/B. Bruce/S. Spinella/K. Buchheit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brighton Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Greiner/S. Klass/A. Deyo/S. Beltz/K. ONeill/S. Croessmann/H. Whalen-Cohen/B. Craig/K. Shortt (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
G. Schaefer/J. Noonan/M. Fairgrieve/R. Fullmer/K. Kopaqski/L. Stender/K. Lynch/C. Montani/A. McGrath (Cox)
|
|
|||
Neville Island (A) |
L. Kilxbull/H. Corton/L. Merriles/J. Casello/M. Jacknin/S. Stephens/A. Bagwell/J. Phillips/E. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
M. Getz/A. DeRoo/K. Kovacek/M. Dunsky/C. Somes/K. Moran/E. West/E. Tancer/E. Pitts (Cox)
|
|
|||
Denison University Crew Club (A) |
K. Barr/S. Harrison/M. Strauss/C. Weaver/R. Lee/G. Prince/E. Utt/L. Long/J. Flax (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (F) |
T. Reisinger/K. Palmer/N. Bertucci/M. Fleche/J. Burke/J. Johnson/B. Fennessey/D. Preiss/E. Wendt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marietta College (A) |
L. Letterle/K. Boyd/M. Kinsler/N. Neumann/M. Pinney/L. Cisler/E. McGuire/A. Jones/S. Santino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Catholic Rowing Club/Central Catholic High School (A) |
M. Shaw/C. Pollauf/M. Stanfa/A. Donner/K. Hofbauer/E. Jansen/M. Hoffman/H. Schubargo/T. Marshall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Perrysburg Rowing Club (A) |
C. Sieminski/J. Johnson/E. Sopkovich/A. Morey/K. Traugott/A. Cameron/C. Marley/B. Laing/D. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
O. Noren/H. Habibovic/S. Todus/T. Cho/K. OMalley/H. Lenzo/J. Micheals/A. Walsworth/S. Cetera (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (B) |
C. Mazza/R. Davis/N. Kington/L. Obenauf/K. Keighley/S. Humphrey/C. Karl/E. Biller/M. Bennett (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (B) |
S. Pauls/S. DAmboise/N. Pugliese/K. Emslie/S. Conway/E. Freeman/L. Rehel/B. Rosenberg/S. Briggs (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (B) |
M. White/J. Blum/L. Beal/V. McGraith/S. Nolder/M. Schnauter/W. Wolniewicz/L. Kuttesch/N. Critteli (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club (B) |
A. Blazina/L. House/J. Ireland/M. Stranges/K. Macmillan/J. Weedmark/A. Secord/M. Smith/A. Bye (Cox)
|
|
|||
Perrysburg Rowing Club (B) |
S. Henry/M. Coleman/A. Lewis/C. Yoppolo/K. Fuller/A. Wilson/S. Lewis/R. Adler/T. Jenkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marietta College (B) |
A. Stoner/A. Lengel/A. Peter/A. Lucas/B. Pereirab/M. Hawden/A. Banas/K. Strance/S. Buchanan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (B) |
E. Yokoyama/S. Wohlman/L. Poole/C. Kraines/L. Schevell/M. Krohn-Friedson/E. Stephenson/E. Alexander/V. Schiffman (Cox)
|
|
|||
13B | 10:25 AM | Womens High School 8+ | 37 |
||
14 | 10:45 AM | Mens Club 8+ | 20 |
||
14 | 10:45 AM | Womens Club 8+ | 21 |
||
15A | 10:55 AM | Mixed Novice Masters 8+ | 0 |
||
15B | 10:55 AM | Mixed Novice Corporate 8+ | 5 |
||
18A | 1:15 PM | Mens Masters 4+ (27+) | 4 |
||
18B | 1:15 PM | Mens Senior Masters 4+ (40+) | 4 |
||
18C | 1:15 PM | Mens Grand Masters 4+ (50+) | 5 |
||
18D | 1:15 PM | Mens Veteran 4+ (60+) | 1 |
||
18E | 1:15 PM | Mens Senior Veteran 4+ (70+) | 0 |
||
19A | 1:20 PM | Mixed Masters 8+ (27+) | 7 |
||
19B | 1:20 PM | Mixed Corporate 8+ | 10 |
||
20 | 1:30 PM | Mens High School Novice 4+ | 14 |
||
20 | 1:30 PM | Womens High School Novice 4+ | 19 |
||
21A | 1:40 PM | Mixed Open 2x | 5 |
||
21B | 1:40 PM | Mixed Masters 2x | 11 |
||
22 | 1:50 PM | Mens Open 1x | 13 |
||
22 | 1:50 PM | Womens Open 1x | 3 |
||
23A | 2:00 PM | Womens Youth 4+ | 15 |
||
Steel City/Winchester (A) |
E. Schofield/C. Dermody/M. Gaab/M. Pitts/L. Fishback (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (A) |
M. Neufeld/R. Albers/K. Wiley/P. Thoms/K. Romatowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huron Rowing Association - Ann Arbor Huron H.S. (A) |
J. Baker/T. Tubbs/K. Sandler/A. Mccubbrey/M. Sylvia (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Notre Dame Women's Rowing (A) |
J. Froberg/M. Felker/D. Stealy/K. Mizzi/M. Gibbons (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
N. Kington/E. Reidy/E. French/L. Obenauf/K. Ferraro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Neville Island (A) |
L. Kilxbull/H. Corton/J. Casello/J. Phillips/E. Wright (Cox)
|
|
|||
Denison University Crew Club (A) |
L. McKeever/M. Neff/E. Rice/M. Graber/C. Closser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairport Crew Club Inc. (A) |
N. Bertucci/K. Palmer/J. Burke/M. Fleche/E. Wendt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
J. Werst/K. Carlson/J. Trick/L. Grunewald/A. Ryan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Perrysburg Rowing Club (A) |
E. Sopkovich/K. Fuller/S. Lewis/R. Adler/D. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
H. Habibovic/S. Todus/T. Cho/O. Noren/S. Cetera (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (B) |
M. Longo/K. Maher/A. Lysiuk/T. Yando/S. Briggs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Perrysburg Rowing Club (B) |
K. Okapal/G. Martzke/M. McEwen/C. Yoppolo/D. Keller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (B) |
E. Yokoyama/L. Poole/J. Micheals/A. Walsworth/M. Chan (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Catharines Rowing Club (C) |
S. Pauls/S. DAmboise/N. Pugliese/K. Emslie/A. Ryckman (Cox)
|
|
|||
23B | 2:00 PM | Womens High School 4+ | 28 |
||
24 | 2:20 PM | Mens Open 4+ | 11 |
||
24 | 2:20 PM | Womens Open 4+ | 13 |
||
University of Notre Dame Women's Rowing (B) |
M. Thornburgh/D. Hegeman/K. Henkel/M. Sanders/R. Campbell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boston University Women's Crew (A) |
L. Duncombe/A. Drake/D. Browne/R. Atkinson/T. Norman (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Wisconsin Open Women's Rowing (A) |
K. Yauk/A. Pennington/K. Metz/M. Lane/J. Springrose (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Virginia University Womens Crew (A) |
T. Griffith/A. Payne/C. Everett/K. Baylor/K. Fisher (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Dayton Rowing (A) |
J. Mihalik/A. Brennan/E. Bailey/L. Goins/A. DiMarco (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Michigan Women's Crew (A) |
J. Boyles/E. Bury/S. Carle/C. Ceo/H. Dalis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wheaton College Crew (A) |
E. Broggi/K. Elzinga/J. Logan/J. Cary/L. Avila (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
B. OKain/J. Blaha/M. Cotner/C. Ferrazano/C. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Toledo Rowing Club (A) |
J. Carnican/J. Zbierazowski/S. Kosmatak/K. Adams/T. Marshall (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Wisconsin Open Women's Rowing (B) |
A. Johnson/R. Miller/E. Robertson/K. Seif/E. Ferry (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (B) |
G. Fulton/M. Giorgi/R. Sass/K. Zewe/S. Berkovich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wheaton College Crew (B) |
A. Mackie/M. Avila/C. Collins/B. Conrad/H. Lyman (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Wisconsin Open Women's Rowing (C) |
H. Bishop/J. Boswell/A. Bourne/L. Bowman/S. Beiniks (Cox)
|
|
|||
25A | 2:35 PM | Mens Open 4x | 2 |
||
25A | 2:35 PM | Womens Open 4X | 4 |
||
25B | 2:35 PM | Womens Masters 4X | 7 |
||
25B | 2:35 PM | Mens Masters 4X | 2 |
||
25C | 2:35 PM | Mens High School 4X | 2 |
||
25C | 2:35 PM | Womens High School 4X | 3 |
||
26A | 2:45 PM | Womens Masters 4+ (27+) | 9 |
||
26B | 2:45 PM | Womens Senior Masters 4+ (40+) | 5 |
||
26C | 2:45 PM | Womens Grand Masters 4+ (50+) | 3 |
||
27 | 2:55 PM | Mens Ltwt 4+ | 15 |
||
27 | 2:55 PM | Womens Ltwt 4+ | 19 |
||
28A | 3:10 PM | Mens Youth 8+ | 13 |
||
28B | 3:10 PM | Mens High School 8+ | 23 |
||
29 | 3:30 PM | Mens Open 8+ | 9 |
||
29 | 3:30 PM | Womens Open 8+ | 16 |
||
University of Wisconsin Open Women's Rowing (A) |
H. Underwood/L. Thomas/A. Silder/K. Seif/E. Robertson/J. Pickler/S. Hicks/K. Isaacs/M. Fix (Cox)
|
|
|||
Boston University Women's Crew (A) |
K. Haimes/F. Garnier/K. Eiber/K. Oversvee/D. Bennett/A. Sleator/L. Berger/J. Welc/T. York (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Notre Dame Women's Rowing (A) |
N. Ladine/A. Bartek/R. Polinski/M. Boyle/E. Specht/A. Warren/S. Palandech/K. Welsh/C. Markstahler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ohio State University Women's Rowing (A) |
B. Buckeye/C. Buckeye/D. Buckeye/E. Buckeye/F. Buckeye/G. Buckeye/H. Buckeye/I. Buckeye/A. Buckeye (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Dayton Rowing (A) |
A. Feight/K. Lesko/L. Farrey/S. Grillo/M. Scharf/A. Eichenseher/A. Huffman/S. Potter/G. Marsho (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn State Crew (A) |
R. Zubko/M. Barret/A. Byk/C. Schneider/T. McNamara/D. Schroeder/E. Cohen/M. Nash/A. Morrissey (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Virginia University Womens Crew (A) |
M. Ayers/G. DeLaBourdonnaye/C. Scherger/E. Nisbet/K. Leslie/K. Abernathy/R. Kelley/D. Stullken/E. Goodman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Duquesne University (A) |
J. Peterman/K. Talarczyk/S. Osier/J. Graves/K. Fill/B. Bruno/J. Spell/M. Monarko/E. Patterson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marietta College (A) |
S. Clapp/J. Sinclair/D. Klaiber/D. Murdock/L. Carter/C. Toomey/M. Rogers/V. Tharp/K. Sams (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Michigan Women's Crew (A) |
E. Bury/S. Carle/C. Ceo/A. Coughlin/C. Culp/H. Dalis/H. DeHainaut/L. DeLeone/J. Boyles (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Notre Dame Women's Rowing (B) |
C. Sedun/A. Dillhoff/S. Mohan/C. Donnelly/J. Buckstaff/K. Chenoweth/D. Price/K. Murphy/K. Long (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ohio State University Women's Rowing (B) |
B. Grey/C. Grey/D. Grey/E. Grey/F. Grey/G. Grey/H. Grey/I. Grey/A. Grey (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Michigan Women's Crew (B) |
L. Drongowski/E. Godek/E. Goodwin/J. Hanson/P. Juzwishin/A. Kemnic/L. Ketcheson/E. Kopicki/S. OBrien (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Notre Dame Women's Rowing (C) |
S. Keefer/A. Duck/K. Koski/F. Shields/K. McCalden/A. Garcia/K. OHara/A. Amoni/C. Rackish (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ohio State University Women's Rowing (C) |
B. Scarlet/C. Scarlet/D. Scarlet/E. Scarlet/F. Scarlet/G. Scarlet/H. Scarlet/I. Scarlet/A. Scarlet (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of Michigan Women's Crew (C) |
E. Kreger/H. Mandoli/K. Maxim/C. McCarty/A. McMurray/A. Momot/C. Plunkett/K. Polanic/T. Medina (Cox)
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change