USRowing Summer National Championships
- Jul 13, 2021 To Jul 18, 2021
- sprint
- Camden, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2021 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, July 15, 2021 | |||||
1 | Womens U17 1x | 49 |
|||
2 | Mens U19 4x | 35 |
|||
3 | Womens U19 2x | 65 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
|
||||
ARION (A) |
B. Moreno/J. Doss/
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
K. Battish/E. Lamason/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (A) |
M. Bodtman/A. Horton/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
M. Turk/S. Johnson/
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
H. Williams/E. Ingalls/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Connecticut Boat Club (A) |
G. MacLean/A. Rodrigues/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
M. Steele/C. Burchette/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
G. Wolter/M. Stack/
|
|
|||
D.C. National Rowing Club (A) |
J. Dell'Ariccia/I. Carre-Diaz/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
C. Collins/C. Sewell/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
A. Seiger/T. Peterson/
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing (A) |
A. Demopoulos/S. Starrett/
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
I. Komninakas/A. Tirollo/
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
S. Lex/C. Woolston/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Graziano/T. McCombe/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Meurer/H. Prichard/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
G. Buss/A. Crow/
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
I. Guzman/S. Pardo/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) |
C. Barry/J. Kennedy/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A) |
C. Algan/M. Alvis/
|
|
|||
Oyster Bay Community Rowing (A) |
A. Rishi/L. Tickoo/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
L. Jones/E. Luo-Wimmer/
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A) |
K. Harrington/M. Mackovich/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
T. Benedict/N. Hemsley/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
B. Scherdorf/S. Lugert/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
H. Haukedahl/Y. Hall/
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Row West Racing (A) |
J. Stock/E. Mirrer/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
S. Macchia/E. Kaseta/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
F. Moore/S. Stock/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
E. Chadwick/E. Lo/
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
M. Mcdonnel/M. Zeuli/
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (A) |
A. Schetlick/K. Housley/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
N. Ridall/J. Beyer/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
O. Meskan/E. Saunders/
|
|
|||
ARION (B) |
J. Kelsey/C. Cummings/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
S. Grossman/C. Walkey/
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (B) |
B. Davis/K. Crawford/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Great River Rowing (B) |
L. Zajac/M. Jinks/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
H. Halloran/K. Smith/
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (B) |
K. Shoemaker/E. Adamek/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (B) |
J. DiMeo/A. Weilert/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (B) |
G. Miranda/L. Clark/
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
K. Moss/S. Kestnbaum-Cook/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
S. Dickey/m. veillard/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
I. May/S. Clarke/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
S. Pauli/C. Miljkovic/
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (B) |
E. Tessen/M. Ciardiello/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
S. Ramaraju/E. Ersan/
|
|
|||
ARION (C) |
E. LaGiglia/C. Piasecki/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
|
||||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (C) |
G. DeMartino/A. Pantelias/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (C) |
D. Potapov/N. Potapov/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
M. Seibert/K. Kennedy/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
|
||||
4 | Mens U17 2x | 42 |
|||
5 | Womens U19 8+ | 24 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
H. Peters/A. Luce/A. Loeb/O. Hochberg/A. Brzezenski/E. Wells/A. Lewis/K. Lough/E. Skelly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
B. McTear/C. Sakowski/M. Davis/C. Coonley/C. Martin/M. Davis/M. Markey/S. Feulner/M. Watson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
O. Guarnaccia/E. Ernst/M. McKenzie/K. Hess/B. Romberger/S. Yuen/A. Gross/M. Gibson/J. Youakim (Cox)/
|
|
|||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
P. Vanover/E. Bosco/T. Murphy/M. Murphy/E. Bauer/R. Obora/K. Sullivan/E. Haynes/V. Anderson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: GMS Rowing, Greenwich Crew (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
L. Barratt/E. Andersen/I. Ritchie/W. Wise/K. Alexander/M. Cracraft/B. Legenzowski/L. Sutter/A. Aravides (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
K. Taylor/P. Csanyi/I. Campbell/G. Robson/A. Miller/T. Abdow/A. Roche/K. Morrell/G. Consiglio (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
O. Colston/A. Rollins/K. Serra/H. Burdick/S. Solotko/M. Isado/M. Ginsberg-Klemmt/J. Karten/E. Slawin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (A) |
D. DeFrancisci/T. Tomkinson/A. Dommer/G. Eamer/L. Crook/I. Capelli/M. Rice/J. Medveckus/K. Ortega Hoefner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
K. Pitzel/M. Warren/D. French/A. French/C. Surbeck/M. Chamberland/M. Schultz/I. DeLeo/J. Luque (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
K. Schwartz/O. McManus/B. Valdes-Houghton/E. Bijeau/R. Wohlstadter/L. Strother/C. Sullivan/S. Monroe/M. Aguirre (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (A) |
L. Schramm/L. Pember/C. Shawaryn/S. Smart/E. Smith/L. Brail/R. Katz/L. Nottage/C. Kennedy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
L. O'Brien/T. Goodman/C. Pulkkinen/L. Pollack/E. Krywosa/I. Blackburn/E. Moore/A. Fenaroli/C. Wulff (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
L. Jones/E. Sobieski/H. Carl/M. Chen/E. Ford/F. Roselle/E. Luo-Wimmer/K. Schroeder/A. McGinn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (B) |
Z. Himlin-Mayekiso/A. Poole/J. van der Zwan/C. Saulnier/A. Bellows/L. Carpenter/I. Accius/C. Ray/A. Doyle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (B) |
E. Falo/A. Brashers/E. Power/A. Sanger/T. Dye/A. Scherer/B. Cotter/C. Clark/B. Halvorsen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
M. Kemp/M. Mohrman/Z. Charlton/D. Hu-Henderson/P. Stafford/A. Van Voorhis/E. Paluch/A. Zaneski/H. Wickett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (B) |
E. Hall/H. Smith/R. Lande/S. Kearney/S. Bradford/P. Miller/C. Banks/S. Jerome/C. Banker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
A. Froula/K. Yang/R. Imbesi/L. Speicher/C. Pagano/A. Lawler/J. Robbins/R. Liu/A. Serrano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (C) |
L. Robinson/I. Riccardi/E. Balfanz/R. Gordon/N. Dondorful-Amos/A. Pottash/L. Foregger/S. Martin/C. Burd (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (C) |
E. Sklar/B. Wieczorek/S. Kong/L. Kragh/O. Konar/N. Dua/A. McCulloch/C. Ewart/A. Werner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (C) |
I. Korellis/M. Ciardiello/N. Bailey/C. Sauer-Cook/L. Williams/E. Rowley/I. Furman/K. Passino/A. Heinemann (Cox)/
|
|
|||
6 | Mens U19 4+ | 52 |
|||
7 | Womens U17 4+ | 28 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
L. McLaughlin/C. Sullivan/C. Braccia/L. Leong/L. Leong (Cox)/
|
|
|||
D.C. National Rowing Club (A) |
R. Pollard/S. Smith/S. Mo/P. Rajapatirana/A. Cardno (Cox)/
|
|
|||
D.C. National Rowing Club (A) |
M. Gaughan/I. Fontana/C. Torrecilla/E. Rabineau/K. Dian (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
L. Nguyen/B. Bordier/A. Beck/M. Bidwell/L. Dodaro (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
K. Boone/A. Buss/A. Woodrow/N. Nakupova/Z. Gakis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
G. Arovas/C. Snyder Cox/C. Van Praagh/E. Jones/L. Resnick (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
S. Angel/G. Carolan/A. Woodside/S. Lucas/T. Cotronis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
J. Di Costanzo/N. Granovsky/H. Raddock/M. Gottlieb/P. McLoughlin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
A. White/S. Reif/A. Marchand/P. OConnor/S. Ford (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
A. DiChiara/G. Hazel/S. Whitin/L. DeMarco/L. Saunders (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
A. Clark/V. Foley/O. Pere/M. Damon/M. Billington (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
A. Sperantsas/L. Mantilla/A. McGowan/v. xu/C. Opal-Levine (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey (A) |
C. Stolarski/A. Maloney/K. Cheung/I. Zhang/M. Yuan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
E. Madigan/G. Regan/E. Konvisser/E. Waters/J. Kang (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
S. Schultz/C. Grobler/S. Roffers/E. Eward/M. Fountain (Cox)/
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
M. Crumley/C. Leimkuhler/S. Stafford/E. Jenkins/L. Crumley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
S. Proestel/S. Goldman/N. Zeas/G. Gordon/J. Forman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
K. van Niekerk/I. White/S. Smith/L. Reilly/J. Cavallin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
K. Mangan/i. corbett/E. Barton/H. DeWitt/E. McLaughlin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
S. Pirigyi/G. Orluk/I. Chase/C. Connolly/L. Fortner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
S. Dyer/G. Conroy/J. Yao/A. Zarzycki/J. Aguirre (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
K. Pohlig/A. Brenner/A. Cai/J. Kuriyel/S. Gandhi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
M. Jhamb/I. Moore/M. Sweet/N. Urquiaga/M. Prawl (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
S. Henry/P. Balazy/A. Newman/N. Mazzei/E. Cassidy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (C) |
V. Barry/D. Wilkowski/L. Koester/E. Feldmeth/F. McKenzie (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (C) |
M. Lanfant/M. Forman/J. Franklin/E. Woodside/M. Clateman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (D) |
E. Schneider/S. Rees/K. Blass/K. George/O. Corbett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
8 | Mens U17 8+ | 16 |
|||
9 | Womens U17 4x | 20 |
|||
10 | Mens U19 1x | 58 |
|||
11 | Womens U19 2- | 34 |
|||
12 | Mens U19 2- | 35 |
|||
13 | Womens U19 1x | 55 |
|||
14 | Womens U19 4- | 8 |
|||
15 | Mens U17 1x | 53 |
|||
16 | Womens U17 2x | 47 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
J. Roth/M. Geller/
|
|
|||
ARION (A) |
M. Keniry/A. Olsen/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (A) |
N. Maxwell/B. Maxwell/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
V. Barletta/L. Greenup/
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
H. Rosser/M. Stanley/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Connecticut Boat Club (A) |
C. McKee/C. O’Mara/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
A. Johnson/E. Cacciavillani/
|
|
|||
CRI- Row Boston (A) |
B. King/O. Hill/
|
|
|||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Gordon Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Great Bay Rowing (A) |
S. Graham/J. Reidy/
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
J. Weber/C. Reich/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
|
||||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
R. McCarthy/E. Woroniecki/
|
|
|||
Composite: Oak Neck Rowing Academy, The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (A) |
S. Louser/M. Benabraham/
|
|
|||
Oyster Bay Community Rowing (A) |
L. Tickoo/A. Rishi/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
K. Twomey/S. Twomey/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
A. Froula/K. Schroeder/
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A) |
A. Glasgow/M. Finney/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
A. White/O. Liu/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
A. Cors/E. Dowley/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
E. Fox/I. Menoyo Kossick/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
L. Ghamra/A. McGowan/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
A. Lewis/B. Reilly/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
E. Madigan/E. Waters/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
T. Lamanuzzi/R. Vincent/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
S. Schultz/C. Grobler/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
A. komma/K. Kennedy/
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
M. Crumley/S. Stafford/
|
|
|||
Sylvan Scullers (A) |
E. Graham/R. McGeary/
|
|
|||
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (A) |
K. Chambers/G. Chambers/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. DeGrenier/M. O'Donnell/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
A. Mueller/E. morley/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Gordon Rowing Association (B) |
I. Barone/L. Mayer/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Narragansett Boat Club (B) |
|
||||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (B) |
V. Lombardo/B. Ragauckas/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (B) |
D. Besart/A. Kelly/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
A. French/J. Halbreich/
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (C) |
K. DiConza/S. DeMartino/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (D) |
I. Knapp/S. Sattar-Reiss/
|
|
|||
17 | Mens U19 2x | 58 |
|||
18 | Mens U19 8+ | 23 |
|||
19 | Mens U17 4+ | 27 |
|||
20 | Womens U19 4+ | 50 |
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (A) |
S. Rao/M. Bodtman/A. Horton/M. Hartley/G. O’Hearn-Veloza (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
A. Brzezenski/O. Hochberg/M. Turk/E. Wells/C. Cadigan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
L. McLaughlin/C. Sullivan/C. Braccia/L. Leong/L. Leong (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
M. Johnson/C. Sakowski/M. Davis/C. Coonley/M. Watson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
D.C. National Rowing Club (A) |
C. Steinki/E. Wendt/H. Gaughan/I. Berman/A. Mai (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
K. Hess/S. Yuen/C. Tomlinson/M. Gibson/J. Youakim (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
B. Romberger/E. Ernst/A. Gross/M. McKenzie/O. Guarnaccia (Cox)/
|
|
|||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
C. Schmitz/I. Ritchie/W. Wise/S. Hyde/J. Fullington (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
N. Finlay/M. Hon/R. Schmitz/K. Corcoran/L. Pantelogianis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
G. Mumma/A. Crow/A. Castrati/A. Fazler/Z. Gakis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
M. Spunberg/C. Snyder Cox/E. Spencer/E. Langhoff/D. Shearer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
I. Campbell/K. Taylor/A. Miller/K. Morrell/A. McGinn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
O. Colston/K. Serra/H. Burdick/A. Rollins/L. Schneiderman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
W. Wilson/S. Spence/R. Brennan/M. Tate/D. O'Connor (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey (A) |
E. Enriquez/V. Nicely/A. VAN EPPS/s. dooley/C. Kay (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (A) |
D. DeFrancisci/T. Tomkinson/L. Crook/J. Medveckus/G. Collins (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
G. Angelich/A. Kaplan/S. Thompson/B. Granitto/A. Liebmann (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
D. French/M. Warren/K. Pitzel/I. DeLeo/J. Luque (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
M. French/O. Hankey/L. Sun/J. Moore/I. Sareen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
K. Schwartz/S. Monroe/O. McManus/B. Valdes-Houghton/S. Tursi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (A) |
C. Shawaryn/L. Brail/E. Smith/S. Smart/C. Kennedy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
M. Czaja/K. Zajac/L. Bauer/K. Menshon/M. Panos (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
N. Muffoletto/H. Cassata/N. Hesch/A. Mulhern/A. Kolaga (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
F. DiCamillo/M. Niedbalski/K. Greeley/h. mcmullen/N. Weber (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
K. Menshon/E. Delahunt/E. Littlefield/S. Bates/B. GFROERER (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
S. Grossman/S. Johnson/A. Gordon/C. Walkey/E. Skelly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
L. Sutter/K. Alexander/M. Cracraft/B. Legenzowski/C. Wulff (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
H. Carl/E. Sobieski/E. Ford/M. Chen/L. Stasaitis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (B) |
Z. Himlin-Mayekiso/L. Carpenter/J. Karten/C. Saulnier/C. Burd (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (B) |
I. Capelli/A. Brashers/B. Cotter/M. Rice/A. Werner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
F. Moore/L. Weil/I. May/S. Clarke/M. Fountain (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
R. Wohlstadter/E. Bijeau/C. Sullivan/L. Strother/R. Baker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (B) |
I. Korellis/C. Sauer-Cook/S. Bradford/P. Miller/A. Heinemann (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (C) |
L. O'Brien/T. Goodman/C. Pulkkinen/L. Pollack/A. Aravides (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
R. Imbesi/F. Roselle/K. Yang/L. Speicher/G. Consiglio (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (C) |
J. van der Zwan/E. Balfanz/S. Lugert/C. Ray/A. Doyle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (C) |
E. Sklar/A. Scherer/S. Kong/A. Sanger/S. Emrani (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
M. Mohrman/M. Kemp/D. Hu-Henderson/Z. Charlton/H. Wickett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (C) |
C. Banks/I. Lofgren/I. Furman/K. Passino/C. Banker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (D) |
E. Krywosa/I. Blackburn/K. Mootabar/V. Buddy/M. Prawl (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D) |
C. Pagano/A. Lawler/J. Robbins/R. Liu/A. Serrano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (D) |
B. Scherdorf/C. Williams/E. Clark/L. Wiebe/E. Slawin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (D) |
B. Wieczorek/O. Konar/C. Ewart/N. Dua/B. Halvorsen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (D) |
A. Van Voorhis/E. Paluch/A. Zaneski/P. Stafford/M. Aguirre (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (E) |
M. Jhamb/D. Wilkowski/V. Barry/K. Athan/L. Dodaro (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (E) |
A. McCulloch/J. Cherniss/M. Milham/C. Clark/K. Ortega Hoefner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
21 | Womens U17 8+ | 16 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Henry/A. Newman/K. Pohlig/P. Balazy/C. Piacentini/A. Brenner/N. Mazzei/A. McLeod/E. Cassidy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Connecticut Boat Club (A) |
C. O’Mara/A. Nelson/C. Krantz/C. Nickerson/C. McKee/E. Arnold/M. Dodge/A. Weneck/C. Volz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
D.C. National Rowing Club (A) |
M. Gaughan/E. Rabineau/C. Torrecilla/I. Fontana/S. Mo/M. Brizhik/R. Pollard/S. Smith/K. Dian (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
L. Nguyen/B. Bordier/M. Sweet/M. Bidwell/A. Beck/I. Moore/L. Koester/N. Urquiaga/F. McKenzie (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
G. Arovas/E. Jones/C. Van Praagh/K. Dicker/K. Twomey/S. Twomey/M. Madoff/A. Rezvi/L. Resnick (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
A. Marchand/N. Kanukolanu/P. OConnor/O. Liu/A. Cors/S. Reif/D. Frey/J. Glowacki/A. Shumsky (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
G. Hazel/O. Pere/K. George/A. Clark/V. Foley/A. Carpenter/M. Damon/S. Whitin/C. Opal-Levine (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
A. DiChiara/L. DeMarco/L. Mantilla/v. xu/A. Sperantsas/E. Fox/L. Ghamra/I. Menoyo Kossick/R. Greenspan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey (A) |
|
||||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
J. Halbreich/A. French/A. Packard/S. Roffers/E. Eward/M. Schultz/S. Schultz/C. Grobler/E. Abend (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
S. Proestel/S. Goldman/N. Zeas/L. Reilly/K. van Niekerk/S. Smith/I. White/G. Gordon/J. Forman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
S. Rees/K. George/K. Blass/E. Schneider/E. Barton/H. DeWitt/I. Corbett/K. Mangan/J. Cavallin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
S. Pirigyi/G. Orluk/H. Tripi/I. Chase/M. Burger/C. Connolly/M. Bronson/M. Gregoire/C. Fox (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
S. Dyer/I. Fisher/J. Yao/E. Justman/E. Krumm/G. Conroy/C. Fitler/A. Zarzycki/J. Aguirre (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
P. Collins/C. Hayward/A. Cai/S. Smith/C. Kelly/B. Hajer/J. Kuriyel/N. Fandetti/S. Gandhi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
22 | Mens U19 4- | 11 |
|||
23 | Womens U19 4x | 41 |
|||
24 | Mens U17 4x | 30 |
|||
25 | Mens/Womens/Mixed U19 Inclusion 2x | 1 |
|||
26 | Mens/Womens U19 PR1 1x | 0 |
|||
Sunday, July 18, 2021 | |||||
27 | Mens U23 2x | 44 |
|||
28 | Womens U23 2x | 44 |
|||
ARION (A) |
E. MacKay/B. Olsen
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
A. Luce/A. Loeb/
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
k. bonastia/K. Crawford/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Soska/V. Thibeault
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
K. Healy/E. Bonner
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Green Racing Project (A) |
S. Vorperian/B. Alexander/
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Green Racing Project (A) |
M. Lee/C. Castle/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
E. McIntyre/K. Ernst/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
S. Lamb/M. Konopka/
|
|
|||
Fedemex (A) |
B. Mercado/A. Ibarra Madueña
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing (A) |
H. Johns/C. Congdon/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Denegar/K. Bergstrom/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
C. Brinkman/G. Buss/
|
|
|||
OARS of Rhode Island (A) |
E. Garcia/C. Creamer
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A) |
|
||||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
J. Batson/S. DiPietro
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
E. Emenike/C. Kiyonaga/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
E. Heyeck/M. Linsley
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
S. Holderness/T. Volmrich/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
A. Blair/C. Daghita/
|
|
|||
Composite: Resilient RC, Coastal Virginia (A) |
A. Gall/M. Kirkman/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (A) |
A. Dommer/E. Power/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
M. ONeill/J. Valois/
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
D. Marlin Andrews/A. Duff
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
A. Sack/A. Ruck/
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
M. Messer/A. Allen/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
O. Meskan/E. Saunders/
|
|
|||
ARION (B) |
E. Rowland/I. D'Angelo
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
S. Grossman/S. Johnson/
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing (B) |
M. Kirwan/M. Murrin/
|
|
|||
OARS of Rhode Island (B) |
A. Murphy/S. Darsch
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (B) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
G. Kiriacos/K. Zaloom/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (B) |
J. Karten/K. George/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
E. Wistuba/E. Weber/
|
|
|||
ARION (C) |
K. Droogan/N. Peddell
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (C) |
L. Greenup/C. Walkey/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (C) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (C) |
G. Civiletto/A. Opuszynski/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (C) |
A. Carpenter/G. Hazel
|
|
|||
ARION (D) |
N. Maccallum/A. Wertheimer
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (D) |
J. Winston/N. Carter/
|
|
|||
29 | Mens U23 2- | 35 |
|||
30 | Womens U23 2- | 30 |
|||
31 | Mens U23 Ltwt 2x | 11 |
|||
32 | Womens U23 Ltwt 2x | 8 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
H. Peters/K. Lough/
|
|
|||
Fedemex (A) |
S. Ojeda/S. Aguirre Vital
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
B. Legenzowski/H. Justicz
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A) |
|
||||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
M. Ginsberg-Klemmt/A. Poole/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (A) |
C. Clark/E. Mirrer/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
S. Ramaraju/E. Ersan/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (B) |
I. Menoyo Kossick/L. Wiebe/
|
|
|||
33 | Mens U23 Ltwt 2- | 6 |
|||
34 | Womens U23 Ltwt 2- | 2 |
|||
35 | Womens U23 4x | 15 |
|||
36 | Mens U23 Ltwt 4x | 5 |
|||
37 | Womens U23 Ltwt 4x | 0 |
|||
38 | Mens U23 8+ | 11 |
|||
39 | Womens U23 8+ | 16 |
|||
Badger Development Camp (A) |
A. Ardito/S. Teegen/G. Belson/J. Haus/A. Wright/M. Czech/G. Drane/G. Morrow/A. Bogner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
H. Peters/A. Luce/A. Loeb/O. Hochberg/A. Brzezenski/E. Wells/A. Lewis/K. Lough/E. Skelly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
I. Wilkowski/S. Hyde/C. Schmitz/I. Ritchie/W. Wise/O. Sheridan/D. DeVore/K. Zaslaw/V. Fu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
M. Spunberg/C. Snyder Cox/E. Spencer/E. Langhoff/G. Arovas/C. Van Praagh/E. Jones/K. Dicker/L. Resnick (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
S. Craver/E. Heyeck/r. cooper/E. Wojnovich/C. Barkenbush/H. Szych/M. Linsley/A. Tingley/E. Dziedzic (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
O. Colston/S. Holderness/K. Serra/N. Weeldreyer/T. Volmrich/H. Burdick/A. Rollins/J. Karten/A. Doyle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (A) |
D. DeFrancisci/T. Tomkinson/A. Dommer/G. Eamer/L. Crook/L. Brandmeyer/M. Rice/J. Medveckus/G. Collins (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
M. Warren/K. Pitzel/B. Barnett/M. ONeill/I. DeLeo/D. French/M. Moore/A. Szabo/I. Angulo (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
L. Till/A. Lea/e. olin/M. Wendel/A. Parizek/t. dorn/J. York/O. Kopasz-Gemmen/K. Zulrate (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
E. Andersen/L. Barratt/L. Sutter/I. Wilson/M. Brody/M. Markowitz/S. Mosconi/G. Sullivan/J. Fullington (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (B) |
Z. Himlin-Mayekiso/G. Hazel/M. Isado/S. Solotko/A. Bellows/L. Carpenter/L. Mantilla/C. Saulnier/M. Billington (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (B) |
E. Sklar/J. Stock/O. Konar/R. Uiterwyk/N. Dua/J. Cherniss/A. McCulloch/M. Milham/K. Ortega Hoefner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (C) |
J. van der Zwan/L. Robinson/A. Carpenter/I. Accius/S. Lugert/v. xu/S. Whitin/E. Fox/L. Saunders (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (D) |
A. McGowan/E. Balfanz/B. Scherdorf/C. Williams/S. Martin/E. Clark/L. Foregger/I. Riccardi/E. Slawin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
40 | Mens U23 4+ | 18 |
|||
41 | Womens U23 4+ | 13 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
V. Barletta/A. Gordon/C. Walkey/L. Greenup/C. Cheng (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
A. Woodrow/A. Buss/K. Boone/A. Castrati/J. Chezem (Cox)/
|
|
|||
OARS of Rhode Island (A) |
H. Lewis/J. Cidras/E. Bowe/S. Gerspach/L. Prescott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
A. Clark/V. Foley/O. Pere/M. Damon/C. Burd (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (A) |
I. Capelli/A. Brashers/B. Cotter/A. Scherer/B. Halvorsen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
D. Marlin Andrews/A. Duff/G. Kennevan/B. Wilder/L. Crumley (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
L. Till/A. Lea/A. Parizek/e. olin/K. Zulrate (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Moorestown Rowing Club (B) |
C. Brinkman/G. Mumma/A. Crow/A. Fazler/Z. Gakis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (B) |
A. DiChiara/K. George/A. Sperantsas/L. DeMarco/R. Greenspan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (B) |
B. Wieczorek/T. Dye/L. Kragh/S. Kong/S. Emrani (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
J. York/M. Wendel/t. dorn/O. Kopasz-Gemmen/L. Parker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (C) |
R. Gordon/A. Pottash/L. Ghamra/N. Dondorful-Amos/L. Schneiderman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
42 | Mens U23 Ltwt 4+ | 4 |
|||
43 | Womens U23 Ltwt 4+ | 3 |
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
E. Krywosa/B. Legenzowski/H. Justicz/T. Goodman/M. Prawl (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
A. Poole/M. Ginsberg-Klemmt/C. Ray/I. Menoyo Kossick/R. Greenspan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (A) |
E. Falo/E. Mirrer/C. Ewart/C. Clark/A. Werner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
44 | Mens U23 Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
45 | Womens U23 4- | 8 |
|||
46 | Mens U23 1x | 45 |
|||
47 | Womens U23 1x | 29 |
|||
48 | Mens U23 Ltwt 1x | 34 |
|||
49 | Womens U23 Ltwt 1x | 12 |
|||
50 | Mens U23 4x | 21 |
|||
51 | Mens U23 4- | 11 |
|||
52 | Womens Ltwt 1x (Trials Events) | 8 |
|||
53 | Mens Ltwt 1x (Trials Events) | 23 |
|||
54 | Mens Ltwt 2- (Trials Events) | 2 |
|||
55 | Womens Ltwt 2- (Trials Events) | 3 |
|||
56 | Womens 1x (Trials Events) | 24 |
|||
57 | Mens 1x (Trials Events) | 30 |
|||
58 | Womens 2- (Trials Events) | 9 |
|||
59 | Mens 2- (Trials Events) | 14 |
|||
60 | Mens 2+ | 0 |
|||
61 | Womens 2x (Trials Events) | 10 |
|||
62 | Mens 2x (Trials Events) | 16 |
|||
63 | Womens Ltwt 2x (Trials Events) | 3 |
|||
64 | Mens Ltwt 2x (Trials Events) | 7 |
|||
65 | Womens 4- | 3 |
|||
66 | Mens 4- | 10 |
|||
67 | Mens Ltwt 4- | 0 |
|||
68 | Womens 4+ | 15 |
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
W. Wise/K. Alexander/I. Wilkowski/O. Sheridan/V. Fu (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
|
||||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
A. Bellows/I. Accius/L. Mantilla/C. Williams/L. Saunders (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
H. Guy/E. Forbis/J. Valois/N. Hirt/I. Angulo (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
A. Wunderli/L. Till/R. Gehring/T. Virtus/f. Vasquez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Unaffiliated (AUS), Badger Development camp (A) |
A. Wright/G. Morrow/G. Whitehead/J. Haus/A. Bogner (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
M. Brody/T. Goodman/D. DeVore/K. Zaslaw/J. Fullington (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (B) |
R. Gordon/N. Dondorful-Amos/S. Martin/L. Wiebe/E. Slawin (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
O. Kopasz-Gemmen/e. olin/A. Lea/A. Parizek/K. Zulrate (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (C) |
|
||||
Ready Set Row, LLC (C) |
I. Riccardi/A. Pottash/E. Clark/L. Foregger/C. Opal-Levine (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
L. Beaufort/D. Baden-Mayer/R. Dickenson/S. Rice/J. Neill (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (D) |
M. Wendel/B. Dzugas-Smith/t. dorn/C. Lempres/A. Zulauf (Cox)/
|
|
|||
69 | Mens 4+ | 11 |
|||
70 | Womens Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
71 | Mens Ltwt 4+ | 5 |
|||
72 | Womens 4x | 7 |
|||
73 | Mens 4x | 12 |
|||
74 | Mens Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
75 | Womens 8+ | 9 |
|||
Badger Development Camp (A) |
K. Davis/B. Gueths/G. O'Connor/L. O'Connor/G. Belson/S. Bruce/A. Ardito/S. Teegen/A. Bogner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
K. Marano/F. Parker-Hale/J. Reid/B. Piloseno/N. Fennelly/L. King/J. Hines/O. Wesel/K. Pang (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
M. Spunberg/E. Spencer/C. Snyder Cox/E. Langhoff/C. Van Praagh/E. Jones/G. Arovas/K. Dicker/D. Shearer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
O. Colston/S. Holderness/K. Serra/A. Rawls/T. Volmrich/N. Weeldreyer/A. Rollins/H. Burdick/L. Schneiderman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
E. Forbis/M. Moore/B. Barnett/M. ONeill/M. Warren/K. Pitzel/I. DeLeo/D. French/I. Angulo (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
|
||||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Ready Set Row, LLC (B) |
A. Clark/L. Robinson/O. Pere/S. Solotko/M. Isado/C. Saulnier/A. Poole/M. Ginsberg-Klemmt/M. Billington (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
S. Rice/R. Dickenson/D. Baden-Mayer/t. dorn/B. Dzugas-Smith/C. Lempres/M. Wendel/L. Beaufort/f. Vasquez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
76 | Mens 8+ | 15 |
|||
77 | Womens Ltwt 4x (Trials Events) | 1 |
|||
78 | Mens Ltwt 4x (Trials Events) | 2 |
|||
79 | PR1 Womens 1x (Trials Events) | 1 |
|||
80 | PR1 Mens 1x (Trials Events) | 2 |
|||
81 | PR2 Mixed 2x (Trials Events) | 1 |
|||
82 | PR3 Mixed 4+ | 0 |
|||
83 | PR2 Mens 1x (Trials Events) | 0 |
|||
84 | PR2 Womens 1x (Trials Events) | 2 |
|||
85 | PR3 Mixed 2x (Trials Events) | 2 |
|||
86 | PR3 Mens 2- (Trials Events) | 0 |
|||
87 | PR3 Womens 2- (Trials Events) | 0 |
|||
94 | Mixed 1 Coach | 68 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
T. Ahmed
|
|
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. |
O. Tsimbalova
|
|
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) |
A. Henderson/
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club |
J. Ditter
|
|
|||
Cascadilla Boat Club, Ltd. |
K. Carpenter
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing |
K. Hall
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
G. Bernick
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
J. Sichel
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
O. Goldenberg/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
J. Sisk/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
M. Karr-Warner/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
T. Hetman/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
S. Elliot/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
L. Carbeck
|
|
|||
CRI- Row Boston |
J. Hagerman
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing |
H. Cheyne
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
C. Wasserman
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
B. Harney
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
R. Klein
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
P. Ruggeberg
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club |
S. Ortiz-Landazabal/
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club |
J. Fife/
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club |
K. Clark/
|
|
|||
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club |
J. Andersen/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. |
D. Combs
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
b. giehl/
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. |
a. Selle - Giehl/
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp |
B. Hoopman
|
|
|||
Mission Rowing |
J. Nelson/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
G. Shawaryn
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
M. Stoltz
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
H. Carroll
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club |
C. DeYoung
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
Z. Spitzer
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
E. Curry
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center |
E. Breimer
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center |
M. Oria
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center |
S. Helmick-Schwarzmiller
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center |
R. Dampeer
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
C. O'Sullivan
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
D. Herrick
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
D. Scully
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
C. Kasden
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
B. Chick
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
D. Uhlig
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
R. Cook
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
D. Hammond
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association |
K. Propst
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer |
J. Hamp
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC |
L. Kinder
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
J. DeGaetano
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
K. Mickey
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
B. Tassi
|
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. |
A. Fournier
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. |
V. Etropolski
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey |
R. Welsh
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey |
M. shadwell
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey |
J. Davison
|
|
|||
Seattle Area Rowing Association |
A. Ziker
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
L. Clarke
|
|
|||
TBC Racing |
G. Colmenarez-Fuentes
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
M. Naughton
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
J. Quaid
|
|
|||
University of Virginia Rowing Association |
A. Kush
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex |
Z. Abramovitz
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex |
R. Hull
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
Y. Rigogne
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
P. Mansfeld
|
|
|||
95 | Mixed 2 Coaches | 30 |
|||
96 | Mixed 5 Coaches | 8 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
S. McKiernan/A. Balogh/S. Bohrer/C. Trottier/A. Knight (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
R. Vengerovskiy/R. Tucker/Y. Chagina/D. Madden/S. Kriz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
K. Brownson/L. Schmetterling/E. Regan/K. Anderson/H. Austin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
J. Crist/J. Berric/A. Myles/J. Sekulich/R. Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
J. Fife/T. Baldo/C. Henderson/S. Ortiz-Landazabal/K. Clark (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
B. Arrington/C. Rickard/S. Johnson/R. Dickenson/E. Lane (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
M. Cute/I. Suchan/E. Vicaretti/F. McGuire/M. Schwartz (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
K. Gibbons/M. Cosmann/S. Bailey/S. Rupp/A. Brach (Cox)
|
|
|||
97 | Mixed 1 Support Staff | 4 |
|||
98 | Mixed 2 Support Staff | 1 |
|||
99 | Mixed 5 Support Staff | 1 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change