USRowing Summer National Championships
- Jul 13, 2021 To Jul 18, 2021
- sprint
- Camden, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2021 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, July 15, 2021 | |||||
1 | Womens U17 1x | 49 |
|||
2 | Mens U19 4x | 35 |
|||
3 | Womens U19 2x | 65 |
|||
4 | Mens U17 2x | 42 |
|||
5 | Womens U19 8+ | 24 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
H. Peters/A. Luce/A. Loeb/O. Hochberg/A. Brzezenski/E. Wells/A. Lewis/K. Lough/E. Skelly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
B. McTear/C. Sakowski/M. Davis/C. Coonley/C. Martin/M. Davis/M. Markey/S. Feulner/M. Watson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
O. Guarnaccia/E. Ernst/M. McKenzie/K. Hess/B. Romberger/S. Yuen/A. Gross/M. Gibson/J. Youakim (Cox)/
|
|
|||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
P. Vanover/E. Bosco/T. Murphy/M. Murphy/E. Bauer/R. Obora/K. Sullivan/E. Haynes/V. Anderson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: GMS Rowing, Greenwich Crew (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
L. Barratt/E. Andersen/I. Ritchie/W. Wise/K. Alexander/M. Cracraft/B. Legenzowski/L. Sutter/A. Aravides (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
K. Taylor/P. Csanyi/I. Campbell/G. Robson/A. Miller/T. Abdow/A. Roche/K. Morrell/G. Consiglio (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
O. Colston/A. Rollins/K. Serra/H. Burdick/S. Solotko/M. Isado/M. Ginsberg-Klemmt/J. Karten/E. Slawin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (A) |
D. DeFrancisci/T. Tomkinson/A. Dommer/G. Eamer/L. Crook/I. Capelli/M. Rice/J. Medveckus/K. Ortega Hoefner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
K. Pitzel/M. Warren/D. French/A. French/C. Surbeck/M. Chamberland/M. Schultz/I. DeLeo/J. Luque (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
K. Schwartz/O. McManus/B. Valdes-Houghton/E. Bijeau/R. Wohlstadter/L. Strother/C. Sullivan/S. Monroe/M. Aguirre (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (A) |
L. Schramm/L. Pember/C. Shawaryn/S. Smart/E. Smith/L. Brail/R. Katz/L. Nottage/C. Kennedy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
L. O'Brien/T. Goodman/C. Pulkkinen/L. Pollack/E. Krywosa/I. Blackburn/E. Moore/A. Fenaroli/C. Wulff (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
L. Jones/E. Sobieski/H. Carl/M. Chen/E. Ford/F. Roselle/E. Luo-Wimmer/K. Schroeder/A. McGinn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (B) |
Z. Himlin-Mayekiso/A. Poole/J. van der Zwan/C. Saulnier/A. Bellows/L. Carpenter/I. Accius/C. Ray/A. Doyle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (B) |
E. Falo/A. Brashers/E. Power/A. Sanger/T. Dye/A. Scherer/B. Cotter/C. Clark/B. Halvorsen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
M. Kemp/M. Mohrman/Z. Charlton/D. Hu-Henderson/P. Stafford/A. Van Voorhis/E. Paluch/A. Zaneski/H. Wickett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (B) |
E. Hall/H. Smith/R. Lande/S. Kearney/S. Bradford/P. Miller/C. Banks/S. Jerome/C. Banker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
A. Froula/K. Yang/R. Imbesi/L. Speicher/C. Pagano/A. Lawler/J. Robbins/R. Liu/A. Serrano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (C) |
L. Robinson/I. Riccardi/E. Balfanz/R. Gordon/N. Dondorful-Amos/A. Pottash/L. Foregger/S. Martin/C. Burd (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (C) |
E. Sklar/B. Wieczorek/S. Kong/L. Kragh/O. Konar/N. Dua/A. McCulloch/C. Ewart/A. Werner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (C) |
I. Korellis/M. Ciardiello/N. Bailey/C. Sauer-Cook/L. Williams/E. Rowley/I. Furman/K. Passino/A. Heinemann (Cox)/
|
|
|||
6 | Mens U19 4+ | 52 |
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (A) |
C. Hanlon/E. Smith/A. Ryba/R. Crowley/L. Villasenor (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
J. Alvarez/A. Acosta/M. Gandarias/N. Abril/C. Ramos (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association (A) |
M. Talty/C. Fortner/Z. Siwiec/T. Siwiec/S. Zona (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
H. Huang/R. Finkelberg/G. Klug/C. Geddes/A. Stanger (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
O. Mynatt/M. Kinsey/E. Eubanks/P. Grantham/K. Chen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
S. Walker/M. Rosenberger/W. Morris/W. Johnson/V. Ramakrishnan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
D.C. National Rowing Club (A) |
J. Kiriacos/O. Abushacra/C. Davies/S. Puri/J. Shi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
B. Konopka/J. Theodore/C. Mandeville/A. Venugopalan/J. Zhang (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
A. Fogarty/R. Conway/B. Chung/K. Lambrakis/D. Garrett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
M. Hisler/W. Baxter/E. Ploog/L. Mitchell/E. Seguin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club (A) |
P. Watson/M. Zsembik/R. Kyle/Z. Brosky/K. Greed (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
M. Phelps/J. Chow/J. D'Angelo/P. Roditis/M. Stebelsky-Schleger (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
P. Flaherty/C. Cimador/Q. Daly/m. caldero/A. Villafranca (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
N. Goggins/C. Burns/A. Kleinman/B. Pesin/N. Narvaez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Oyster Bay Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
S. Farrelly/J. Mayer/M. Weston/T. Lockwood/J. Cutaia (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
A. Jac/I. Lawrence/G. Robbins/R. Taylor/J. Schmidt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
C. Hu/H. Mize/D. Allred/A. Davis/K. Griffin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey (A) |
T. Ehrenberg/A. Deitz/W. Weidner/T. Silverman/C. Kay (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
P. Buckner-Wolfson/J. Buttigieg/T. Lee/J. Dunn/S. Cabrera (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
J. Klafter/P. Miller/A. Luque/O. Anawalt/A. Xia (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
G. Karacsonyi/V. DiPasquale/F. Artia/E. Engelke/K. DeRose (Cox)/
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
T. Torres/R. Genel/M. Hand/N. Pasquini/R. Maffei (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
A. Kiley/T. Teleki/B. Vogel/E. Wagner/J. LAROSKI (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USRowing (A) |
O. Patton/W. Deutchman/A. Wilkinson/G. Lathrop/A. Walsey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
S. Hellberg/B. Browning/S. Hays/B. Conover/L. Resnik (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
P. Reilly/C. Watroba/C. Trotter/S. Gwitt/M. Moriarty (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (B) |
S. Yuan/A. Bhalchandra/N. Suri/A. Rahman/P. Chakravarthy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association (B) |
A. Davoli/M. Cheney/A. Roesch/M. Giglio/B. Coffey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
H. Griffin/H. Quackenbush/W. Carroll/W. Faucett/C. Cadigan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
D.C. National Rowing Club (B) |
M. Chavez/J. Husted/A. Cohen/A. Puri/S. Giniger (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club (B) |
H. Brickner/O. McBryan/J. Young/M. Rebar/J. Williamson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
M. Domeneghetti/E. Hall/I. Cullen/L. Mackool/E. Caltenco (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
M. Gazin/A. Dawallu/M. Marks/J. White/M. Hughes (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
B. Van Doren/H. Kohler/W. Scarrow/G. Vinokurov/A. Mullins (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
H. Meisner/B. Barta/L. Avis/J. Large/R. Smith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USRowing (B) |
N. Duffy/P. Waxman/A. Scalfi/J. Skinner/M. Konzerowsky (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (B) |
A. Varner/A. Prashanth/A. Michailov/L. Saez/J. Alzona (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (B) |
K. Chase/M. Sinatra/A. Aubrecht/A. Skakal/M. Cannavo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association (C) |
J. Carmina/A. Warner/B. Johnson/C. Carter/O. Conley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club (C) |
M. Ferry/W. Begley/T. Hogan/Z. Bielli/J. Trevisan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
J. Weyhrich/E. Proffitt/J. Hartmeier/A. Picard/R. Raheja (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
Z. Bell/D. Maitekov/A. Chefetz/N. Hoerle/E. Abend (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
H. Rutsch/G. Lopez/K. Share/M. Epstein/K. DeCarlo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USRowing (C) |
T. Harrison/W. Ghamra/E. Achtner/C. Breslin/M. Konzerowsky (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D) |
G. Fitzpatrick/A. Skida/C. Gosk/L. Lapham/L. Reboul (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (E) |
S. Duncan/W. Leitch/L. Strain/S. El Hadj/C. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (F) |
G. Ettelt/A. Cameron/O. phelan/W. Hahnfeld/s. jaberi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
7 | Womens U17 4+ | 28 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
L. McLaughlin/C. Sullivan/C. Braccia/L. Leong/L. Leong (Cox)/
|
|
|||
D.C. National Rowing Club (A) |
R. Pollard/S. Smith/S. Mo/P. Rajapatirana/A. Cardno (Cox)/
|
|
|||
D.C. National Rowing Club (A) |
M. Gaughan/I. Fontana/C. Torrecilla/E. Rabineau/K. Dian (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
L. Nguyen/B. Bordier/A. Beck/M. Bidwell/L. Dodaro (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
K. Boone/A. Buss/A. Woodrow/N. Nakupova/Z. Gakis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
G. Arovas/C. Snyder Cox/C. Van Praagh/E. Jones/L. Resnick (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
S. Angel/G. Carolan/A. Woodside/S. Lucas/T. Cotronis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
J. Di Costanzo/N. Granovsky/H. Raddock/M. Gottlieb/P. McLoughlin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
A. White/S. Reif/A. Marchand/P. OConnor/S. Ford (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
A. DiChiara/G. Hazel/S. Whitin/L. DeMarco/L. Saunders (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
A. Clark/V. Foley/O. Pere/M. Damon/M. Billington (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
A. Sperantsas/L. Mantilla/A. McGowan/v. xu/C. Opal-Levine (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey (A) |
C. Stolarski/A. Maloney/K. Cheung/I. Zhang/M. Yuan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
E. Madigan/G. Regan/E. Konvisser/E. Waters/J. Kang (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
S. Schultz/C. Grobler/S. Roffers/E. Eward/M. Fountain (Cox)/
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
M. Crumley/C. Leimkuhler/S. Stafford/E. Jenkins/L. Crumley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
S. Proestel/S. Goldman/N. Zeas/G. Gordon/J. Forman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
K. van Niekerk/I. White/S. Smith/L. Reilly/J. Cavallin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
K. Mangan/i. corbett/E. Barton/H. DeWitt/E. McLaughlin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
S. Pirigyi/G. Orluk/I. Chase/C. Connolly/L. Fortner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
S. Dyer/G. Conroy/J. Yao/A. Zarzycki/J. Aguirre (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
K. Pohlig/A. Brenner/A. Cai/J. Kuriyel/S. Gandhi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
M. Jhamb/I. Moore/M. Sweet/N. Urquiaga/M. Prawl (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
S. Henry/P. Balazy/A. Newman/N. Mazzei/E. Cassidy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (C) |
V. Barry/D. Wilkowski/L. Koester/E. Feldmeth/F. McKenzie (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (C) |
M. Lanfant/M. Forman/J. Franklin/E. Woodside/M. Clateman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (D) |
E. Schneider/S. Rees/K. Blass/K. George/O. Corbett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
8 | Mens U17 8+ | 16 |
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
V. Alberni/C. Caban/V. Salas/A. Fernandez/R. MARTINEZ/A. Schmidt/M. Gipps/M. Miro/L. Ballesteros-Wegener (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
H. Waters/F. Dosmond/S. Wilson/M. Willott/M. Chung/M. Raabe/W. Drinkall/B. Gans/N. Walding (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club (A) |
N. Salvati/O. McKenna/P. Watson/J. Halverson/N. Haralambous/W. Stutzman/B. Shaw/M. Wilson/B. Paul (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
D. Prabhakar/C. Hom/T. Tang/P. Tsekouras/V. Chen/L. Minsky/M. Yang/Y. Roditis/L. Pantelogianis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
T. Sheridan/L. Rucolas/L. Tucci/J. Rao/J. Rao/L. Thom/R. Salemi/L. Tan/C. Fullington (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
A. Pappu/L. Angelides/T. Sibley/S. Criado/D. Tunstall/M. Tonko/E. Gill/D. Kim/A. Lewis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey (A) |
J. Craig/M. Basta/T. Hamilton/A. TO/C. Mirzaian/A. Rubano/S. Simonfay/W. Qi/A. Stamas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
G. Marshall/P. McKenna/G. Beatty/D. DeRose/B. Whelan/A. Montanaro/J. Herman/w. dodge/G. Bentley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
E. Lindholm/S. Cafritz/I. Koide/J. Greenwood/N. Bleckner/W. Kunert/J. Slidell/Z. Cantrell/K. DeCarlo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
C. Kennedy/D. King/E. Kania/A. Fuchs/J. ONeill/A. Visco/K. Williams/C. Prelewicz/T. Higgins (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Hawk Rowing Club (B) |
R. Pelton/J. Sullivan/L. Fraser/W. Begley/J. McConaghy/J. Lewis/C. Guckin/C. Oatway/E. Angle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (B) |
M. Levy/K. Broker/S. Penn/J. Sidorczuk/C. Svensson/S. Smith/A. Joshi/O. Marzolf-Miller/J. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club (C) |
M. Weiss/J. McCormick/A. McNamara/P. Schmidt/L. Rizzieri/N. Gianoukos/T. Timmerman/M. Heffernan/L. Joseph (Cox)/
|
|
|||
9 | Womens U17 4x | 20 |
|||
10 | Mens U19 1x | 58 |
|||
11 | Womens U19 2- | 34 |
|||
12 | Mens U19 2- | 35 |
|||
13 | Womens U19 1x | 55 |
|||
14 | Womens U19 4- | 8 |
|||
15 | Mens U17 1x | 53 |
|||
16 | Womens U17 2x | 47 |
|||
17 | Mens U19 2x | 58 |
|||
18 | Mens U19 8+ | 23 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
H. Griffin/R. Finkelberg/G. Klug/H. Quackenbush/W. Carroll/C. Scherzer/C. Geddes/H. Huang/C. Cheng (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
J. Brewington/M. Rosenberger/S. Walker/W. Johnson/W. Morris/D. Boyle/W. Herz/T. Tingley-Kelley/V. Ramakrishnan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
S. Terry/B. Mark/w. lebrun/M. Willott/M. Chung/R. Bryant/S. Wilson/E. Genden, Jr./E. Seguin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club (A) |
L. Helstrom/M. Zsembik/P. Watson/O. McKenna/B. Shaw/Z. Brosky/J. Young/M. Wilson/K. Greed (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
I. Holly/D. THOM/J. McNichol/M. SAVONA/J. Gill/C. Cimador/P. Flaherty/m. caldero/A. Villafranca (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
M. Weston/T. Lockwood/S. Farrelly/J. Mayer/E. Hall/M. Domeneghetti/L. Mackool/I. Cullen/J. Cutaia (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
A. Jac/R. Taylor/G. Robbins/I. Lawrence/M. Marks/A. Dawallu/M. Gazin/J. White/J. Schmidt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
B. Torio/J. Ritholz/W. Taylor/H. Strecker/R. Milcetic/A. Sefanov/B. Schaffer/R. Crilley/O. Wostenholme (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
J. Wang/E. Swinney/M. Marsh/J. Klafter/M. OMeara/L. Collins/O. Anawalt/J. Hayakawa/A. Xia (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
G. Karacsonyi/V. DiPasquale/F. Artia/G. Marous/G. Beatty/E. Engelke/B. Whelan/D. Healey/E. Hoerdemann (Cox)/
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
L. Denney/A. Coluzzi/T. Torres/R. Genel/C. Palfy/A. Genel/C. Ricci/N. Pasquini/R. Maffei (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
A. Kiley/T. Teleki/B. Vogel/E. Wagner/B. Barta/H. Meisner/J. Large/L. Avis/R. Smith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
S. Hellberg/B. Browning/S. Hays/A. Michailov/W. Rothrock/N. CAPPS/A. Prashanth/B. Conover/L. Resnik (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
P. Reilly/S. Gwitt/A. Skakal/A. Aubrecht/M. Sinatra/C. Watroba/C. Trotter/C. Zilliox/M. Moriarty (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
N. Ellis/K. Lambrakis/M. Korvyakov/C. Frascella/Z. Isaacs/L. Corsano-Leopizzi/S. Smith/R. Conway/D. Garrett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club (B) |
H. Brickner/O. McBryan/R. VanTrieste/J. Priolo/R. Kyle/M. Rebar/L. Cowan/L. Fraser/J. Williamson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
J. Weyhrich/E. Proffitt/G. Fitzpatrick/L. Lapham/C. Gosk/A. Skida/J. Hartmeier/A. Picard/L. Reboul (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
A. Luque/P. Miller/B. Van Doren/H. Kohler/Z. Bell/W. Scarrow/D. Maitekov/V. Mann/A. Mullins (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USRowing (B) |
G. Lathrop/T. O'Neil/A. Cavanaugh/A. Wilkinson/W. Deutchman/O. Patton/N. Smyth/J. Bottomley/A. Walsey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club (C) |
Z. Olsen/C. Conquest/B. Trosky/L. Blaney/R. Quinodoz/S. Griffith/N. Haralambous/W. Stutzman/J. Trevisan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
M. McGrath/J. Maxham/T. Segrera/M. Mangel/S. Duncan/L. Kaminskas/T. Dusek/S. El Hadj/R. Raheja (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USRowing (C) |
N. Duffy/P. Waxman/T. Harrison/B. Porterfield/A. Scalfi/W. Ghamra/C. Riedinger/J. Skinner/M. Konzerowsky (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D) |
G. Ettelt/O. phelan/L. Strain/W. Leitch/S. Sackett/A. Cameron/A. Berkeley/W. Hahnfeld/M. Hughes (Cox)/
|
|
|||
19 | Mens U17 4+ | 27 |
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
C. Caban/V. Alberni/A. Fernandez/R. MARTINEZ/G. Gipps (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association (A) |
M. Burget/E. Izatt/A. Wittmann/P. Cross/P. Zafuto (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
H. Waters/F. Dosmond/W. Drinkall/B. Gans/N. Walding (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club (A) |
N. Salvati/W. Stutzman/N. Haralambous/R. Green/B. Paul (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
D. Prabhakar/C. Hom/P. Tsekouras/T. Tang/S. Lago (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
D. Ronen/R. Kelley/F. Asker/B. Qela/C. Fullington (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
M. Montero Johnson/C. Burns/S. Sanchez/G. Pesin/N. Narvaez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
L. Faunce/C. DeForest/M. Boice-Dawson/F. Higgins/J. Chezem (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
S. Criado/M. Tonko/D. Tunstall/D. Kim/A. Lewis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey (A) |
J. Craig/C. Mirzaian/T. Hamilton/M. Basta/A. Stamas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
M. Walker/A. Gavas-Dias/C. Sadr/T. Sellar/B. Pedone (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
A. Mozayeni/Q. Avery/N. Hoerle/G. Vinokurov/R. Kim (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
G. Marshall/P. McKenna/J. Herman/w. dodge/G. Bentley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
I. Koide/J. Greenwood/E. Lindholm/Z. Cantrell/E. Perlish (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
C. Melley/T. van Riper/A. Varner/D. Hackel/J. Mershon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
C. Kennedy/D. King/E. Kania/A. Fuchs/T. Higgins (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association (B) |
J. Dodman/M. Kadiev/L. Anderson/W. Oh/O. Conley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club (B) |
Z. Olsen/C. Conquest/O. Waldron/B. Trosky/E. Angle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (B) |
M. Yang/V. Chen/E. Lago/E. Lee/L. Espinal (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey (B) |
S. Masker/M. Bazsa/A. Rubano/J. Hernandez/T. Silverman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
N. Bleckner/S. Cafritz/J. Slidell/W. Kunert/K. DeCarlo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (B) |
M. Levy/K. Broker/P. Andreu/O. Marzolf-Miller/J. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club (C) |
L. Blaney/R. Quinodoz/S. Griffith/J. McCormick/L. Joseph (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (C) |
J. Sidorczuk/C. Svensson/S. Smith/A. Joshi/J. Alzona (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (D) |
W. Rothrock/N. CAPPS/A. Michailov/S. Penn/L. Resnik (Cox)/
|
|
|||
20 | Womens U19 4+ | 50 |
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (A) |
S. Rao/M. Bodtman/A. Horton/M. Hartley/G. O’Hearn-Veloza (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
A. Brzezenski/O. Hochberg/M. Turk/E. Wells/C. Cadigan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
L. McLaughlin/C. Sullivan/C. Braccia/L. Leong/L. Leong (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
M. Johnson/C. Sakowski/M. Davis/C. Coonley/M. Watson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
D.C. National Rowing Club (A) |
C. Steinki/E. Wendt/H. Gaughan/I. Berman/A. Mai (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
K. Hess/S. Yuen/C. Tomlinson/M. Gibson/J. Youakim (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
B. Romberger/E. Ernst/A. Gross/M. McKenzie/O. Guarnaccia (Cox)/
|
|
|||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
C. Schmitz/I. Ritchie/W. Wise/S. Hyde/J. Fullington (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
N. Finlay/M. Hon/R. Schmitz/K. Corcoran/L. Pantelogianis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
G. Mumma/A. Crow/A. Castrati/A. Fazler/Z. Gakis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
M. Spunberg/C. Snyder Cox/E. Spencer/E. Langhoff/D. Shearer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
I. Campbell/K. Taylor/A. Miller/K. Morrell/A. McGinn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
O. Colston/K. Serra/H. Burdick/A. Rollins/L. Schneiderman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
W. Wilson/S. Spence/R. Brennan/M. Tate/D. O'Connor (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey (A) |
E. Enriquez/V. Nicely/A. VAN EPPS/s. dooley/C. Kay (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (A) |
D. DeFrancisci/T. Tomkinson/L. Crook/J. Medveckus/G. Collins (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
G. Angelich/A. Kaplan/S. Thompson/B. Granitto/A. Liebmann (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
D. French/M. Warren/K. Pitzel/I. DeLeo/J. Luque (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
M. French/O. Hankey/L. Sun/J. Moore/I. Sareen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
K. Schwartz/S. Monroe/O. McManus/B. Valdes-Houghton/S. Tursi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (A) |
C. Shawaryn/L. Brail/E. Smith/S. Smart/C. Kennedy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
M. Czaja/K. Zajac/L. Bauer/K. Menshon/M. Panos (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
N. Muffoletto/H. Cassata/N. Hesch/A. Mulhern/A. Kolaga (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
F. DiCamillo/M. Niedbalski/K. Greeley/h. mcmullen/N. Weber (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
K. Menshon/E. Delahunt/E. Littlefield/S. Bates/B. GFROERER (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
S. Grossman/S. Johnson/A. Gordon/C. Walkey/E. Skelly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
L. Sutter/K. Alexander/M. Cracraft/B. Legenzowski/C. Wulff (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
H. Carl/E. Sobieski/E. Ford/M. Chen/L. Stasaitis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (B) |
Z. Himlin-Mayekiso/L. Carpenter/J. Karten/C. Saulnier/C. Burd (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (B) |
I. Capelli/A. Brashers/B. Cotter/M. Rice/A. Werner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
F. Moore/L. Weil/I. May/S. Clarke/M. Fountain (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
R. Wohlstadter/E. Bijeau/C. Sullivan/L. Strother/R. Baker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (B) |
I. Korellis/C. Sauer-Cook/S. Bradford/P. Miller/A. Heinemann (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (C) |
L. O'Brien/T. Goodman/C. Pulkkinen/L. Pollack/A. Aravides (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
R. Imbesi/F. Roselle/K. Yang/L. Speicher/G. Consiglio (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (C) |
J. van der Zwan/E. Balfanz/S. Lugert/C. Ray/A. Doyle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (C) |
E. Sklar/A. Scherer/S. Kong/A. Sanger/S. Emrani (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
M. Mohrman/M. Kemp/D. Hu-Henderson/Z. Charlton/H. Wickett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (C) |
C. Banks/I. Lofgren/I. Furman/K. Passino/C. Banker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (D) |
E. Krywosa/I. Blackburn/K. Mootabar/V. Buddy/M. Prawl (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D) |
C. Pagano/A. Lawler/J. Robbins/R. Liu/A. Serrano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (D) |
B. Scherdorf/C. Williams/E. Clark/L. Wiebe/E. Slawin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (D) |
B. Wieczorek/O. Konar/C. Ewart/N. Dua/B. Halvorsen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (D) |
A. Van Voorhis/E. Paluch/A. Zaneski/P. Stafford/M. Aguirre (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (E) |
M. Jhamb/D. Wilkowski/V. Barry/K. Athan/L. Dodaro (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (E) |
A. McCulloch/J. Cherniss/M. Milham/C. Clark/K. Ortega Hoefner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
21 | Womens U17 8+ | 16 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Henry/A. Newman/K. Pohlig/P. Balazy/C. Piacentini/A. Brenner/N. Mazzei/A. McLeod/E. Cassidy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Connecticut Boat Club (A) |
C. O’Mara/A. Nelson/C. Krantz/C. Nickerson/C. McKee/E. Arnold/M. Dodge/A. Weneck/C. Volz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
D.C. National Rowing Club (A) |
M. Gaughan/E. Rabineau/C. Torrecilla/I. Fontana/S. Mo/M. Brizhik/R. Pollard/S. Smith/K. Dian (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
L. Nguyen/B. Bordier/M. Sweet/M. Bidwell/A. Beck/I. Moore/L. Koester/N. Urquiaga/F. McKenzie (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
G. Arovas/E. Jones/C. Van Praagh/K. Dicker/K. Twomey/S. Twomey/M. Madoff/A. Rezvi/L. Resnick (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
A. Marchand/N. Kanukolanu/P. OConnor/O. Liu/A. Cors/S. Reif/D. Frey/J. Glowacki/A. Shumsky (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
G. Hazel/O. Pere/K. George/A. Clark/V. Foley/A. Carpenter/M. Damon/S. Whitin/C. Opal-Levine (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
A. DiChiara/L. DeMarco/L. Mantilla/v. xu/A. Sperantsas/E. Fox/L. Ghamra/I. Menoyo Kossick/R. Greenspan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey (A) |
|
||||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
J. Halbreich/A. French/A. Packard/S. Roffers/E. Eward/M. Schultz/S. Schultz/C. Grobler/E. Abend (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
S. Proestel/S. Goldman/N. Zeas/L. Reilly/K. van Niekerk/S. Smith/I. White/G. Gordon/J. Forman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
S. Rees/K. George/K. Blass/E. Schneider/E. Barton/H. DeWitt/I. Corbett/K. Mangan/J. Cavallin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
S. Pirigyi/G. Orluk/H. Tripi/I. Chase/M. Burger/C. Connolly/M. Bronson/M. Gregoire/C. Fox (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
S. Dyer/I. Fisher/J. Yao/E. Justman/E. Krumm/G. Conroy/C. Fitler/A. Zarzycki/J. Aguirre (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
P. Collins/C. Hayward/A. Cai/S. Smith/C. Kelly/B. Hajer/J. Kuriyel/N. Fandetti/S. Gandhi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
22 | Mens U19 4- | 11 |
|||
23 | Womens U19 4x | 41 |
|||
24 | Mens U17 4x | 30 |
|||
25 | Mens/Womens/Mixed U19 Inclusion 2x | 1 |
|||
26 | Mens/Womens U19 PR1 1x | 0 |
|||
Sunday, July 18, 2021 | |||||
27 | Mens U23 2x | 44 |
|||
28 | Womens U23 2x | 44 |
|||
29 | Mens U23 2- | 35 |
|||
30 | Womens U23 2- | 30 |
|||
31 | Mens U23 Ltwt 2x | 11 |
|||
32 | Womens U23 Ltwt 2x | 8 |
|||
33 | Mens U23 Ltwt 2- | 6 |
|||
34 | Womens U23 Ltwt 2- | 2 |
|||
35 | Womens U23 4x | 15 |
|||
36 | Mens U23 Ltwt 4x | 5 |
|||
37 | Womens U23 Ltwt 4x | 0 |
|||
38 | Mens U23 8+ | 11 |
|||
39 | Womens U23 8+ | 16 |
|||
40 | Mens U23 4+ | 18 |
|||
41 | Womens U23 4+ | 13 |
|||
42 | Mens U23 Ltwt 4+ | 4 |
|||
43 | Womens U23 Ltwt 4+ | 3 |
|||
44 | Mens U23 Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
45 | Womens U23 4- | 8 |
|||
46 | Mens U23 1x | 45 |
|||
47 | Womens U23 1x | 29 |
|||
48 | Mens U23 Ltwt 1x | 34 |
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. |
P. Evans
|
|
|||
ARION |
O. Lekebusch/
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. |
J. Bayly
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
S. Mokha
|
|
|||
Coastal Virginia Community Rowing |
B. Michal
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
M. Boras/
|
|
|||
Fedemex |
T. Manzanillo Maydon
|
|
|||
First Coast Rowing Club |
M. Atkinson/
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center |
|
||||
Great River Rowing |
D. Seli
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing |
J. Hard
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing |
N. Wilmerding
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew |
B. Doolan/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. |
|
||||
Marietta Training Center |
C. Pasour
|
|
|||
Marietta Training Center |
D. Dalpedri
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
N. Goggins/
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
R. Miranda/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
B. O'Connell/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing |
E. Conrad/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center |
A. Xing/
|
|
|||
Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. |
C. Hay
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club |
J. O'Grady/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
S. Richardson
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
C. Andrews
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
E. Swinney
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club |
A. Reese
|
|
|||
Sylvan Scullers |
A. Roces/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Schmidt
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
A. Orner
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
D. Brown
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
M. Shoatz-Carter
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
E. Meadows
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club |
P. Reilly
|
|
|||
49 | Womens U23 Ltwt 1x | 12 |
|||
50 | Mens U23 4x | 21 |
|||
51 | Mens U23 4- | 11 |
|||
52 | Womens Ltwt 1x (Trials Events) | 8 |
|||
53 | Mens Ltwt 1x (Trials Events) | 23 |
|||
ARION |
B. Weatherwax/
|
|
|||
Carolina Masters Rowing |
Y. Fedoriw
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing |
G. Skelly
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
R. Silva Urbaneja
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
P. Ragland/
|
|
|||
Mission Rowing |
J. Nelson/
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
|
||||
OARS of Rhode Island |
J. Mannion
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport |
B. Boehm
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center |
H. Park/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
A. Weinstein
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
A. Younis
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
J. Cipolla
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
I. Richardson
|
|
|||
Southern California Scullers Club |
J. Remland/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
B. Kungl
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
D. Hartwick
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
M. Grieshaber
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
W. Risko
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
C. Lowry
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
S. Wisniewski
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
J. McCullough
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club |
P. Reilly
|
|
|||
54 | Mens Ltwt 2- (Trials Events) | 2 |
|||
55 | Womens Ltwt 2- (Trials Events) | 3 |
|||
56 | Womens 1x (Trials Events) | 24 |
|||
57 | Mens 1x (Trials Events) | 30 |
|||
58 | Womens 2- (Trials Events) | 9 |
|||
Buchanan Rowing club (A) |
S. Kane/C. Hobin
|
|
|||
Connecticut Boat Club (A) |
B. Galloway/S. Greco/
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
|
||||
TBC Racing (A) |
R. Wohlstadter/K. Schwartz
|
|
|||
Composite: USTC - Princeton, Green Racing Project (A) |
|
||||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
S. Pennoyer/K. Horvat/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
C. Forman/C. Pretto/
|
|
|||
59 | Mens 2- (Trials Events) | 14 |
|||
60 | Mens 2+ | 0 |
|||
61 | Womens 2x (Trials Events) | 10 |
|||
62 | Mens 2x (Trials Events) | 16 |
|||
63 | Womens Ltwt 2x (Trials Events) | 3 |
|||
64 | Mens Ltwt 2x (Trials Events) | 7 |
|||
65 | Womens 4- | 3 |
|||
66 | Mens 4- | 10 |
|||
Mendota Development Camp (A) |
A. Wehking/J. Cleary/I. Krahn/J. Hendrickson
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
|
||||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
A. Chavez/A. Delgreco/C. Wu/J. Bilchik
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
|
||||
USRowing Training Center - Oakland (A) |
A. LeRoux/C. Carlson/M. Knippen/O. Bub
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
Z. McGurk/M. Shrader/S. Rupp/K. Pope/
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (B) |
J. Wehking/S. Murrell/L. Miller/F. Conlon
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (B) |
S. Sparks/A. Lee/L. Rex/P. Rex
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (C) |
W. Russell/J. Clark/J. Falstad/J. Barth
|
|
|||
67 | Mens Ltwt 4- | 0 |
|||
68 | Womens 4+ | 15 |
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
W. Wise/K. Alexander/I. Wilkowski/O. Sheridan/V. Fu (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
|
||||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
A. Bellows/I. Accius/L. Mantilla/C. Williams/L. Saunders (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
H. Guy/E. Forbis/J. Valois/N. Hirt/I. Angulo (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
A. Wunderli/L. Till/R. Gehring/T. Virtus/f. Vasquez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Composite: Unaffiliated (AUS), Badger Development camp (A) |
A. Wright/G. Morrow/G. Whitehead/J. Haus/A. Bogner (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
M. Brody/T. Goodman/D. DeVore/K. Zaslaw/J. Fullington (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (B) |
R. Gordon/N. Dondorful-Amos/S. Martin/L. Wiebe/E. Slawin (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
O. Kopasz-Gemmen/e. olin/A. Lea/A. Parizek/K. Zulrate (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (C) |
|
||||
Ready Set Row, LLC (C) |
I. Riccardi/A. Pottash/E. Clark/L. Foregger/C. Opal-Levine (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
L. Beaufort/D. Baden-Mayer/R. Dickenson/S. Rice/J. Neill (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (D) |
M. Wendel/B. Dzugas-Smith/t. dorn/C. Lempres/A. Zulauf (Cox)/
|
|
|||
69 | Mens 4+ | 11 |
|||
Composite: Cambridge, Great River (A) |
J. McDonald/G. Skelly/T. Schwarz von Warburg/J. Patterson/C. Cadigan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (A) |
E. Brody/B. Duncan/G. Waugh/A. Schmidt/G. VanLue (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
|
||||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
M. Kapp/A. Delgreco/R. McNamara/N. Tsantes/A. Sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
J. Wilkin/J. Savage/J. Wilbur/L. Collins/G. Patterson (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
J. Zitko/E. Feldman/A. Love/M. Lee/I. Izadi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
Z. McGurk/M. Shrader/S. Rupp/K. Pope/R. Lakamp (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (B) |
O. Frederiks/M. Horan/S. Crowley/J. Turco/B. Burke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
J. Klafter/W. Granados/C. Regen/J. Hayakawa/R. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (C) |
J. Atherton/A. Lof/M. Santry/G. Bokovitz/J. Rane (Cox)
|
|
|||
70 | Womens Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
71 | Mens Ltwt 4+ | 5 |
|||
72 | Womens 4x | 7 |
|||
73 | Mens 4x | 12 |
|||
74 | Mens Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
75 | Womens 8+ | 9 |
|||
76 | Mens 8+ | 15 |
|||
77 | Womens Ltwt 4x (Trials Events) | 1 |
|||
78 | Mens Ltwt 4x (Trials Events) | 2 |
|||
79 | PR1 Womens 1x (Trials Events) | 1 |
|||
80 | PR1 Mens 1x (Trials Events) | 2 |
|||
Philadelphia Adaptive Rowing PAR |
F. Ganther/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club |
A. Mangan/
|
|
|||
81 | PR2 Mixed 2x (Trials Events) | 1 |
|||
82 | PR3 Mixed 4+ | 0 |
|||
83 | PR2 Mens 1x (Trials Events) | 0 |
|||
84 | PR2 Womens 1x (Trials Events) | 2 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. |
J. Fitz-Roy/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club |
M. Eberhard/
|
|
|||
85 | PR3 Mixed 2x (Trials Events) | 2 |
|||
86 | PR3 Mens 2- (Trials Events) | 0 |
|||
87 | PR3 Womens 2- (Trials Events) | 0 |
|||
94 | Mixed 1 Coach | 68 |
|||
95 | Mixed 2 Coaches | 30 |
|||
96 | Mixed 5 Coaches | 8 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
S. McKiernan/A. Balogh/S. Bohrer/C. Trottier/A. Knight (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
R. Vengerovskiy/R. Tucker/Y. Chagina/D. Madden/S. Kriz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
K. Brownson/L. Schmetterling/E. Regan/K. Anderson/H. Austin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
J. Crist/J. Berric/A. Myles/J. Sekulich/R. Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
J. Fife/T. Baldo/C. Henderson/S. Ortiz-Landazabal/K. Clark (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
B. Arrington/C. Rickard/S. Johnson/R. Dickenson/E. Lane (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
M. Cute/I. Suchan/E. Vicaretti/F. McGuire/M. Schwartz (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
K. Gibbons/M. Cosmann/S. Bailey/S. Rupp/A. Brach (Cox)
|
|
|||
97 | Mixed 1 Support Staff | 4 |
|||
98 | Mixed 2 Support Staff | 1 |
|||
99 | Mixed 5 Support Staff | 1 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change