USRowing Summer National Championships
- Jul 13, 2021 To Jul 18, 2021
- sprint
- Camden, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2021 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, July 15, 2021 | |||||
1 | Womens U17 1x | 49 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
|
||||
ARION (A) |
a. Lekebusch/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (A) |
E. Straayer/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
l. greenup/
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
M. Stanley/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Connecticut Boat Club (A) |
M. Lee/
|
|
|||
CRI- Row Boston (A) |
|
||||
Great Bay Rowing (A) |
H. Greenshields/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
A. Alam/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
k. faucher/
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
N. Warrick/
|
|
|||
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center (A) |
S. Breimer/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) |
M. Benabraham/
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A) |
M. Finney/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
J. Glowacki/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
B. Reilly/
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
T. Lamanuzzi/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
H. Machano/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
E. Hanrahan/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
C. Chadwick/
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
C. Leimkuhler/
|
|
|||
Sylvan Scullers (A) |
E. Graham/
|
|
|||
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (A) |
K. Chambers/
|
|
|||
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (A) |
S. Louser/
|
|
|||
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (A) |
G. Chambers/
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. Sin/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
E. morley/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (B) |
M. Hartley/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
A. Gordon/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
K. Pohlig/
|
|
|||
CRI- Row Boston (B) |
|
||||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (B) |
A. Glasgow/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
A. Lewis/
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
A. komma/
|
|
|||
Sylvan Scullers (B) |
R. McGeary/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (C) |
V. Barletta/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
N. Mazzei/
|
|
|||
CRI- Row Boston (C) |
|
||||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (C) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
C. Piacentini/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (D) |
G. Sherlock/
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (D) |
|
||||
RowAmerica Rye (D) |
R. Vincent/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
S. Smith/
|
|
|||
2 | Mens U19 4x | 35 |
|||
3 | Womens U19 2x | 65 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
|
||||
ARION (A) |
B. Moreno/J. Doss/
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
K. Battish/E. Lamason/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (A) |
M. Bodtman/A. Horton/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
M. Turk/S. Johnson/
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
H. Williams/E. Ingalls/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Connecticut Boat Club (A) |
G. MacLean/A. Rodrigues/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
M. Steele/C. Burchette/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
G. Wolter/M. Stack/
|
|
|||
D.C. National Rowing Club (A) |
J. Dell'Ariccia/I. Carre-Diaz/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
C. Collins/C. Sewell/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
A. Seiger/T. Peterson/
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing (A) |
A. Demopoulos/S. Starrett/
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
I. Komninakas/A. Tirollo/
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
S. Lex/C. Woolston/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Graziano/T. McCombe/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Meurer/H. Prichard/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
G. Buss/A. Crow/
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
I. Guzman/S. Pardo/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) |
C. Barry/J. Kennedy/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A) |
C. Algan/M. Alvis/
|
|
|||
Oyster Bay Community Rowing (A) |
A. Rishi/L. Tickoo/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
L. Jones/E. Luo-Wimmer/
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A) |
K. Harrington/M. Mackovich/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
T. Benedict/N. Hemsley/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
B. Scherdorf/S. Lugert/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
H. Haukedahl/Y. Hall/
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Row West Racing (A) |
J. Stock/E. Mirrer/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
S. Macchia/E. Kaseta/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
F. Moore/S. Stock/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
E. Chadwick/E. Lo/
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
M. Mcdonnel/M. Zeuli/
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (A) |
A. Schetlick/K. Housley/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
N. Ridall/J. Beyer/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
O. Meskan/E. Saunders/
|
|
|||
ARION (B) |
J. Kelsey/C. Cummings/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
S. Grossman/C. Walkey/
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (B) |
B. Davis/K. Crawford/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Great River Rowing (B) |
L. Zajac/M. Jinks/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
H. Halloran/K. Smith/
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (B) |
K. Shoemaker/E. Adamek/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (B) |
J. DiMeo/A. Weilert/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (B) |
G. Miranda/L. Clark/
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
K. Moss/S. Kestnbaum-Cook/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
S. Dickey/m. veillard/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
I. May/S. Clarke/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
S. Pauli/C. Miljkovic/
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (B) |
E. Tessen/M. Ciardiello/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
S. Ramaraju/E. Ersan/
|
|
|||
ARION (C) |
E. LaGiglia/C. Piasecki/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
|
||||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (C) |
G. DeMartino/A. Pantelias/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (C) |
D. Potapov/N. Potapov/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
M. Seibert/K. Kennedy/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
|
||||
4 | Mens U17 2x | 42 |
|||
5 | Womens U19 8+ | 24 |
|||
6 | Mens U19 4+ | 52 |
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (A) |
C. Hanlon/E. Smith/A. Ryba/R. Crowley/L. Villasenor (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
J. Alvarez/A. Acosta/M. Gandarias/N. Abril/C. Ramos (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association (A) |
M. Talty/C. Fortner/Z. Siwiec/T. Siwiec/S. Zona (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
H. Huang/R. Finkelberg/G. Klug/C. Geddes/A. Stanger (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
O. Mynatt/M. Kinsey/E. Eubanks/P. Grantham/K. Chen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
S. Walker/M. Rosenberger/W. Morris/W. Johnson/V. Ramakrishnan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
D.C. National Rowing Club (A) |
J. Kiriacos/O. Abushacra/C. Davies/S. Puri/J. Shi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
B. Konopka/J. Theodore/C. Mandeville/A. Venugopalan/J. Zhang (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
A. Fogarty/R. Conway/B. Chung/K. Lambrakis/D. Garrett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
M. Hisler/W. Baxter/E. Ploog/L. Mitchell/E. Seguin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club (A) |
P. Watson/M. Zsembik/R. Kyle/Z. Brosky/K. Greed (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
M. Phelps/J. Chow/J. D'Angelo/P. Roditis/M. Stebelsky-Schleger (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
P. Flaherty/C. Cimador/Q. Daly/m. caldero/A. Villafranca (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
N. Goggins/C. Burns/A. Kleinman/B. Pesin/N. Narvaez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Oyster Bay Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
S. Farrelly/J. Mayer/M. Weston/T. Lockwood/J. Cutaia (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
A. Jac/I. Lawrence/G. Robbins/R. Taylor/J. Schmidt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
C. Hu/H. Mize/D. Allred/A. Davis/K. Griffin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey (A) |
T. Ehrenberg/A. Deitz/W. Weidner/T. Silverman/C. Kay (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
P. Buckner-Wolfson/J. Buttigieg/T. Lee/J. Dunn/S. Cabrera (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
J. Klafter/P. Miller/A. Luque/O. Anawalt/A. Xia (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
G. Karacsonyi/V. DiPasquale/F. Artia/E. Engelke/K. DeRose (Cox)/
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
T. Torres/R. Genel/M. Hand/N. Pasquini/R. Maffei (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
A. Kiley/T. Teleki/B. Vogel/E. Wagner/J. LAROSKI (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USRowing (A) |
O. Patton/W. Deutchman/A. Wilkinson/G. Lathrop/A. Walsey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
S. Hellberg/B. Browning/S. Hays/B. Conover/L. Resnik (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
P. Reilly/C. Watroba/C. Trotter/S. Gwitt/M. Moriarty (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (B) |
S. Yuan/A. Bhalchandra/N. Suri/A. Rahman/P. Chakravarthy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association (B) |
A. Davoli/M. Cheney/A. Roesch/M. Giglio/B. Coffey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
H. Griffin/H. Quackenbush/W. Carroll/W. Faucett/C. Cadigan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
D.C. National Rowing Club (B) |
M. Chavez/J. Husted/A. Cohen/A. Puri/S. Giniger (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club (B) |
H. Brickner/O. McBryan/J. Young/M. Rebar/J. Williamson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
M. Domeneghetti/E. Hall/I. Cullen/L. Mackool/E. Caltenco (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
M. Gazin/A. Dawallu/M. Marks/J. White/M. Hughes (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
B. Van Doren/H. Kohler/W. Scarrow/G. Vinokurov/A. Mullins (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
H. Meisner/B. Barta/L. Avis/J. Large/R. Smith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USRowing (B) |
N. Duffy/P. Waxman/A. Scalfi/J. Skinner/M. Konzerowsky (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (B) |
A. Varner/A. Prashanth/A. Michailov/L. Saez/J. Alzona (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (B) |
K. Chase/M. Sinatra/A. Aubrecht/A. Skakal/M. Cannavo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association (C) |
J. Carmina/A. Warner/B. Johnson/C. Carter/O. Conley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club (C) |
M. Ferry/W. Begley/T. Hogan/Z. Bielli/J. Trevisan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
J. Weyhrich/E. Proffitt/J. Hartmeier/A. Picard/R. Raheja (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
Z. Bell/D. Maitekov/A. Chefetz/N. Hoerle/E. Abend (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
H. Rutsch/G. Lopez/K. Share/M. Epstein/K. DeCarlo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USRowing (C) |
T. Harrison/W. Ghamra/E. Achtner/C. Breslin/M. Konzerowsky (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D) |
G. Fitzpatrick/A. Skida/C. Gosk/L. Lapham/L. Reboul (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (E) |
S. Duncan/W. Leitch/L. Strain/S. El Hadj/C. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (F) |
G. Ettelt/A. Cameron/O. phelan/W. Hahnfeld/s. jaberi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
7 | Womens U17 4+ | 28 |
|||
8 | Mens U17 8+ | 16 |
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
V. Alberni/C. Caban/V. Salas/A. Fernandez/R. MARTINEZ/A. Schmidt/M. Gipps/M. Miro/L. Ballesteros-Wegener (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
H. Waters/F. Dosmond/S. Wilson/M. Willott/M. Chung/M. Raabe/W. Drinkall/B. Gans/N. Walding (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club (A) |
N. Salvati/O. McKenna/P. Watson/J. Halverson/N. Haralambous/W. Stutzman/B. Shaw/M. Wilson/B. Paul (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
D. Prabhakar/C. Hom/T. Tang/P. Tsekouras/V. Chen/L. Minsky/M. Yang/Y. Roditis/L. Pantelogianis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
T. Sheridan/L. Rucolas/L. Tucci/J. Rao/J. Rao/L. Thom/R. Salemi/L. Tan/C. Fullington (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
A. Pappu/L. Angelides/T. Sibley/S. Criado/D. Tunstall/M. Tonko/E. Gill/D. Kim/A. Lewis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey (A) |
J. Craig/M. Basta/T. Hamilton/A. TO/C. Mirzaian/A. Rubano/S. Simonfay/W. Qi/A. Stamas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
G. Marshall/P. McKenna/G. Beatty/D. DeRose/B. Whelan/A. Montanaro/J. Herman/w. dodge/G. Bentley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
E. Lindholm/S. Cafritz/I. Koide/J. Greenwood/N. Bleckner/W. Kunert/J. Slidell/Z. Cantrell/K. DeCarlo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
C. Kennedy/D. King/E. Kania/A. Fuchs/J. ONeill/A. Visco/K. Williams/C. Prelewicz/T. Higgins (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Hawk Rowing Club (B) |
R. Pelton/J. Sullivan/L. Fraser/W. Begley/J. McConaghy/J. Lewis/C. Guckin/C. Oatway/E. Angle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (B) |
M. Levy/K. Broker/S. Penn/J. Sidorczuk/C. Svensson/S. Smith/A. Joshi/O. Marzolf-Miller/J. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club (C) |
M. Weiss/J. McCormick/A. McNamara/P. Schmidt/L. Rizzieri/N. Gianoukos/T. Timmerman/M. Heffernan/L. Joseph (Cox)/
|
|
|||
9 | Womens U17 4x | 20 |
|||
10 | Mens U19 1x | 58 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
W. Schindler/
|
|
|||
ARION (A) |
M. Lannon/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
M. Koffler/
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
L. Gifford/
|
|
|||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
P. Pfeil/
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing (A) |
M. Paluszek/
|
|
|||
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A) |
B. Zituni/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Hoerning/
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
n. gilligan/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
Q. Daly/
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
L. Gaitskell/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
A. Conrad/
|
|
|||
North Jersey Rowing (A) |
E. Shatouhy/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) |
J. Bressel/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A) |
K. Knopp/
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A) |
L. Todd/
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
B. Schaffer/
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
W. Taylor/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
C. Brainard/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
N. Kaputa/
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
L. Lee/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
C. Bryant/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
D. Healey/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
G. Marous/
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
L. Denney/
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
C. Ricci/
|
|
|||
Sylvan Scullers (A) |
L. Tompa/
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
R. Muldoon/
|
|
|||
USRowing (A) |
A. Perlroth/
|
|
|||
USRowing (A) |
E. McGowan/
|
|
|||
USRowing (A) |
T. Wakefield/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
P. DeSouza/
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
M. Sidlowski/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
N. Ramaraju/
|
|
|||
ARION (B) |
M. Liebman/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
B. Bejoian/
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing (B) |
L. Megliola/
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
L. McCombe/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
T. Strobach/
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (B) |
|
||||
Niskayuna Rowing (B) |
R. Behar/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (B) |
B. Fernandez/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
H. Bedell/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
M. Balentine/
|
|
|||
Sylvan Scullers (B) |
C. Adams/
|
|
|||
USRowing (B) |
T. Atreides/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
K. Wagher/
|
|
|||
ARION (C) |
M. Hall/
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
J. Casamassima/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (C) |
E. Seidner/
|
|
|||
ARION (D) |
L. Fritze/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (D) |
N. Peters/
|
|
|||
ARION (E) |
F. Hayes/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (E) |
C. Scherzer/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (F) |
W. Faucett/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (Y) |
B. Lustig/
|
|
|||
11 | Womens U19 2- | 34 |
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (A) |
E. Straayer/S. Rao/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
A. Loeb/A. Luce/
|
|
|||
Connecticut Boat Club (A) |
B. Galloway/S. Greco/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
E. Moore/A. Fenaroli/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
S. Hyde/C. Schmitz/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
|
||||
Monmouth Junior Rowing Club (A) |
L. Andersen/P. Loh/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
G. Mumma/A. Fazler/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
M. Spunberg/E. Spencer/
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
F. Fraim/B. Faba/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
K. Smith/A. Harbold/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
R. Brennan/S. Spence/
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey (A) |
E. Enriquez/V. Nicely/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (A) |
G. Eamer/L. Crook/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
A. Costello/C. Labovitz/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
D. French/I. DeLeo/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
M. French/O. Hankey/
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (A) |
C. Banks/M. Ciardiello/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
A. Brzezenski/O. Hochberg/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
L. Barratt/E. Andersen/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (B) |
|
||||
Moorestown Rowing Club (B) |
A. Castrati/A. Buss/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
W. Wilson/M. Tate/
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey (B) |
s. dooley/S. Wilson/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (B) |
I. Capelli/A. Brashers/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
C. Surbeck/M. Chamberland/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
C. Chadwick/E. Chadwick/
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (B) |
N. Bailey/E. Rowley/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (C) |
A. Lewis/E. Wells/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (C) |
A. Woodrow/N. Nakupova/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
M. Schultz/A. Packard/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
I. Schmitt/C. Miljkovic/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (D) |
H. Justicz/E. Krywosa/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D) |
L. Sun/J. Moore/
|
|
|||
12 | Mens U19 2- | 35 |
|||
13 | Womens U19 1x | 55 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
T. Gallo/
|
|
|||
ARION (A) |
J. Doss/
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
K. Coudon/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
H. Peters/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
D.C. National Rowing Club (A) |
K. Krueger/
|
|
|||
Fedemex (A) |
D. Osuna Herrera/
|
|
|||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Great Bay Rowing (A) |
S. Starrett/
|
|
|||
Lake Las Vegas Rowing Club (A) |
M. Schulz/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Graziano/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
|
||||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
R. Klein/
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) |
C. Barry/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A) |
C. Algan/
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club (A) |
I. Montalvo/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
D. Shearer/
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A) |
K. Harrington/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
N. Hemsley/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
A. Dessart/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
L. Caruso/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
C. Williams/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
K. Yoon/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
E. Lo/
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
G. Kennevan/
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
M. Holder/
|
|
|||
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (A) |
S. Ulinski/
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
Q. Gleason/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
E. Wistuba/
|
|
|||
ARION (B) |
A. Robb/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
K. Lough/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Great Bay Rowing (B) |
A. Demopoulos/
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing (B) |
E. Pease/
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
T. McCombe/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (B) |
J. Kennedy/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (B) |
M. Alvis/
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (B) |
M. Mackovich/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
L. Moore/
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (B) |
E. Tessen/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
E. Ersan/
|
|
|||
ARION (C) |
C. Cummings/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (C) |
M. Turk/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (C) |
A. Kelly/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (C) |
C. Carver-Ritter/
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (C) |
A. Cebula/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (C) |
S. Ramaraju/
|
|
|||
ARION (D) |
A. Grace/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (D) |
S. Johnson/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (D) |
S. Brewer/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (E) |
A. Lewis/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (F) |
S. Grossman/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (G) |
C. Walkey/
|
|
|||
14 | Womens U19 4- | 8 |
|||
15 | Mens U17 1x | 53 |
|||
16 | Womens U17 2x | 47 |
|||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
J. Roth/M. Geller/
|
|
|||
ARION (A) |
M. Keniry/A. Olsen/
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (A) |
N. Maxwell/B. Maxwell/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
V. Barletta/L. Greenup/
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
H. Rosser/M. Stanley/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Connecticut Boat Club (A) |
C. McKee/C. O’Mara/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
A. Johnson/E. Cacciavillani/
|
|
|||
CRI- Row Boston (A) |
B. King/O. Hill/
|
|
|||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Gordon Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Great Bay Rowing (A) |
S. Graham/J. Reidy/
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
J. Weber/C. Reich/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
|
||||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
R. McCarthy/E. Woroniecki/
|
|
|||
Composite: Oak Neck Rowing Academy, The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (A) |
S. Louser/M. Benabraham/
|
|
|||
Oyster Bay Community Rowing (A) |
L. Tickoo/A. Rishi/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
K. Twomey/S. Twomey/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
A. Froula/K. Schroeder/
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A) |
A. Glasgow/M. Finney/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
A. White/O. Liu/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
A. Cors/E. Dowley/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
E. Fox/I. Menoyo Kossick/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
L. Ghamra/A. McGowan/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
A. Lewis/B. Reilly/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
E. Madigan/E. Waters/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
T. Lamanuzzi/R. Vincent/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
S. Schultz/C. Grobler/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
A. komma/K. Kennedy/
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
M. Crumley/S. Stafford/
|
|
|||
Sylvan Scullers (A) |
E. Graham/R. McGeary/
|
|
|||
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (A) |
K. Chambers/G. Chambers/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. DeGrenier/M. O'Donnell/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
A. Mueller/E. morley/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Gordon Rowing Association (B) |
I. Barone/L. Mayer/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Narragansett Boat Club (B) |
|
||||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (B) |
V. Lombardo/B. Ragauckas/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (B) |
D. Besart/A. Kelly/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
A. French/J. Halbreich/
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (C) |
K. DiConza/S. DeMartino/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (D) |
I. Knapp/S. Sattar-Reiss/
|
|
|||
17 | Mens U19 2x | 58 |
|||
18 | Mens U19 8+ | 23 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
H. Griffin/R. Finkelberg/G. Klug/H. Quackenbush/W. Carroll/C. Scherzer/C. Geddes/H. Huang/C. Cheng (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
J. Brewington/M. Rosenberger/S. Walker/W. Johnson/W. Morris/D. Boyle/W. Herz/T. Tingley-Kelley/V. Ramakrishnan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
S. Terry/B. Mark/w. lebrun/M. Willott/M. Chung/R. Bryant/S. Wilson/E. Genden, Jr./E. Seguin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club (A) |
L. Helstrom/M. Zsembik/P. Watson/O. McKenna/B. Shaw/Z. Brosky/J. Young/M. Wilson/K. Greed (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
I. Holly/D. THOM/J. McNichol/M. SAVONA/J. Gill/C. Cimador/P. Flaherty/m. caldero/A. Villafranca (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
M. Weston/T. Lockwood/S. Farrelly/J. Mayer/E. Hall/M. Domeneghetti/L. Mackool/I. Cullen/J. Cutaia (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
A. Jac/R. Taylor/G. Robbins/I. Lawrence/M. Marks/A. Dawallu/M. Gazin/J. White/J. Schmidt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
B. Torio/J. Ritholz/W. Taylor/H. Strecker/R. Milcetic/A. Sefanov/B. Schaffer/R. Crilley/O. Wostenholme (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
J. Wang/E. Swinney/M. Marsh/J. Klafter/M. OMeara/L. Collins/O. Anawalt/J. Hayakawa/A. Xia (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
G. Karacsonyi/V. DiPasquale/F. Artia/G. Marous/G. Beatty/E. Engelke/B. Whelan/D. Healey/E. Hoerdemann (Cox)/
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
L. Denney/A. Coluzzi/T. Torres/R. Genel/C. Palfy/A. Genel/C. Ricci/N. Pasquini/R. Maffei (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
A. Kiley/T. Teleki/B. Vogel/E. Wagner/B. Barta/H. Meisner/J. Large/L. Avis/R. Smith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
S. Hellberg/B. Browning/S. Hays/A. Michailov/W. Rothrock/N. CAPPS/A. Prashanth/B. Conover/L. Resnik (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
P. Reilly/S. Gwitt/A. Skakal/A. Aubrecht/M. Sinatra/C. Watroba/C. Trotter/C. Zilliox/M. Moriarty (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
N. Ellis/K. Lambrakis/M. Korvyakov/C. Frascella/Z. Isaacs/L. Corsano-Leopizzi/S. Smith/R. Conway/D. Garrett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club (B) |
H. Brickner/O. McBryan/R. VanTrieste/J. Priolo/R. Kyle/M. Rebar/L. Cowan/L. Fraser/J. Williamson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
J. Weyhrich/E. Proffitt/G. Fitzpatrick/L. Lapham/C. Gosk/A. Skida/J. Hartmeier/A. Picard/L. Reboul (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
A. Luque/P. Miller/B. Van Doren/H. Kohler/Z. Bell/W. Scarrow/D. Maitekov/V. Mann/A. Mullins (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USRowing (B) |
G. Lathrop/T. O'Neil/A. Cavanaugh/A. Wilkinson/W. Deutchman/O. Patton/N. Smyth/J. Bottomley/A. Walsey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club (C) |
Z. Olsen/C. Conquest/B. Trosky/L. Blaney/R. Quinodoz/S. Griffith/N. Haralambous/W. Stutzman/J. Trevisan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
M. McGrath/J. Maxham/T. Segrera/M. Mangel/S. Duncan/L. Kaminskas/T. Dusek/S. El Hadj/R. Raheja (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USRowing (C) |
N. Duffy/P. Waxman/T. Harrison/B. Porterfield/A. Scalfi/W. Ghamra/C. Riedinger/J. Skinner/M. Konzerowsky (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D) |
G. Ettelt/O. phelan/L. Strain/W. Leitch/S. Sackett/A. Cameron/A. Berkeley/W. Hahnfeld/M. Hughes (Cox)/
|
|
|||
19 | Mens U17 4+ | 27 |
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
C. Caban/V. Alberni/A. Fernandez/R. MARTINEZ/G. Gipps (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association (A) |
M. Burget/E. Izatt/A. Wittmann/P. Cross/P. Zafuto (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
H. Waters/F. Dosmond/W. Drinkall/B. Gans/N. Walding (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club (A) |
N. Salvati/W. Stutzman/N. Haralambous/R. Green/B. Paul (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
D. Prabhakar/C. Hom/P. Tsekouras/T. Tang/S. Lago (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
D. Ronen/R. Kelley/F. Asker/B. Qela/C. Fullington (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
M. Montero Johnson/C. Burns/S. Sanchez/G. Pesin/N. Narvaez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
L. Faunce/C. DeForest/M. Boice-Dawson/F. Higgins/J. Chezem (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
S. Criado/M. Tonko/D. Tunstall/D. Kim/A. Lewis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey (A) |
J. Craig/C. Mirzaian/T. Hamilton/M. Basta/A. Stamas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
M. Walker/A. Gavas-Dias/C. Sadr/T. Sellar/B. Pedone (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
A. Mozayeni/Q. Avery/N. Hoerle/G. Vinokurov/R. Kim (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
G. Marshall/P. McKenna/J. Herman/w. dodge/G. Bentley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
I. Koide/J. Greenwood/E. Lindholm/Z. Cantrell/E. Perlish (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
C. Melley/T. van Riper/A. Varner/D. Hackel/J. Mershon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
C. Kennedy/D. King/E. Kania/A. Fuchs/T. Higgins (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Buffalo Scholastic Rowing Association (B) |
J. Dodman/M. Kadiev/L. Anderson/W. Oh/O. Conley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club (B) |
Z. Olsen/C. Conquest/O. Waldron/B. Trosky/E. Angle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (B) |
M. Yang/V. Chen/E. Lago/E. Lee/L. Espinal (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey (B) |
S. Masker/M. Bazsa/A. Rubano/J. Hernandez/T. Silverman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
N. Bleckner/S. Cafritz/J. Slidell/W. Kunert/K. DeCarlo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (B) |
M. Levy/K. Broker/P. Andreu/O. Marzolf-Miller/J. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club (C) |
L. Blaney/R. Quinodoz/S. Griffith/J. McCormick/L. Joseph (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (C) |
J. Sidorczuk/C. Svensson/S. Smith/A. Joshi/J. Alzona (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (D) |
W. Rothrock/N. CAPPS/A. Michailov/S. Penn/L. Resnik (Cox)/
|
|
|||
20 | Womens U19 4+ | 50 |
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (A) |
S. Rao/M. Bodtman/A. Horton/M. Hartley/G. O’Hearn-Veloza (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
A. Brzezenski/O. Hochberg/M. Turk/E. Wells/C. Cadigan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
L. McLaughlin/C. Sullivan/C. Braccia/L. Leong/L. Leong (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
M. Johnson/C. Sakowski/M. Davis/C. Coonley/M. Watson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
D.C. National Rowing Club (A) |
C. Steinki/E. Wendt/H. Gaughan/I. Berman/A. Mai (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
K. Hess/S. Yuen/C. Tomlinson/M. Gibson/J. Youakim (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
B. Romberger/E. Ernst/A. Gross/M. McKenzie/O. Guarnaccia (Cox)/
|
|
|||
First Coast Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
C. Schmitz/I. Ritchie/W. Wise/S. Hyde/J. Fullington (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
N. Finlay/M. Hon/R. Schmitz/K. Corcoran/L. Pantelogianis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
G. Mumma/A. Crow/A. Castrati/A. Fazler/Z. Gakis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
M. Spunberg/C. Snyder Cox/E. Spencer/E. Langhoff/D. Shearer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
I. Campbell/K. Taylor/A. Miller/K. Morrell/A. McGinn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
O. Colston/K. Serra/H. Burdick/A. Rollins/L. Schneiderman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
W. Wilson/S. Spence/R. Brennan/M. Tate/D. O'Connor (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey (A) |
E. Enriquez/V. Nicely/A. VAN EPPS/s. dooley/C. Kay (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (A) |
D. DeFrancisci/T. Tomkinson/L. Crook/J. Medveckus/G. Collins (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
G. Angelich/A. Kaplan/S. Thompson/B. Granitto/A. Liebmann (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
D. French/M. Warren/K. Pitzel/I. DeLeo/J. Luque (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
M. French/O. Hankey/L. Sun/J. Moore/I. Sareen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
K. Schwartz/S. Monroe/O. McManus/B. Valdes-Houghton/S. Tursi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (A) |
C. Shawaryn/L. Brail/E. Smith/S. Smart/C. Kennedy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
M. Czaja/K. Zajac/L. Bauer/K. Menshon/M. Panos (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
N. Muffoletto/H. Cassata/N. Hesch/A. Mulhern/A. Kolaga (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
F. DiCamillo/M. Niedbalski/K. Greeley/h. mcmullen/N. Weber (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Side Rowing Club (A) |
K. Menshon/E. Delahunt/E. Littlefield/S. Bates/B. GFROERER (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
S. Grossman/S. Johnson/A. Gordon/C. Walkey/E. Skelly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
L. Sutter/K. Alexander/M. Cracraft/B. Legenzowski/C. Wulff (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
H. Carl/E. Sobieski/E. Ford/M. Chen/L. Stasaitis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (B) |
Z. Himlin-Mayekiso/L. Carpenter/J. Karten/C. Saulnier/C. Burd (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (B) |
I. Capelli/A. Brashers/B. Cotter/M. Rice/A. Werner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
F. Moore/L. Weil/I. May/S. Clarke/M. Fountain (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
R. Wohlstadter/E. Bijeau/C. Sullivan/L. Strother/R. Baker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (B) |
I. Korellis/C. Sauer-Cook/S. Bradford/P. Miller/A. Heinemann (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (C) |
L. O'Brien/T. Goodman/C. Pulkkinen/L. Pollack/A. Aravides (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
R. Imbesi/F. Roselle/K. Yang/L. Speicher/G. Consiglio (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (C) |
J. van der Zwan/E. Balfanz/S. Lugert/C. Ray/A. Doyle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (C) |
E. Sklar/A. Scherer/S. Kong/A. Sanger/S. Emrani (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
M. Mohrman/M. Kemp/D. Hu-Henderson/Z. Charlton/H. Wickett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (C) |
C. Banks/I. Lofgren/I. Furman/K. Passino/C. Banker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (D) |
E. Krywosa/I. Blackburn/K. Mootabar/V. Buddy/M. Prawl (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (D) |
C. Pagano/A. Lawler/J. Robbins/R. Liu/A. Serrano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (D) |
B. Scherdorf/C. Williams/E. Clark/L. Wiebe/E. Slawin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (D) |
B. Wieczorek/O. Konar/C. Ewart/N. Dua/B. Halvorsen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (D) |
A. Van Voorhis/E. Paluch/A. Zaneski/P. Stafford/M. Aguirre (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (E) |
M. Jhamb/D. Wilkowski/V. Barry/K. Athan/L. Dodaro (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (E) |
A. McCulloch/J. Cherniss/M. Milham/C. Clark/K. Ortega Hoefner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
21 | Womens U17 8+ | 16 |
|||
22 | Mens U19 4- | 11 |
|||
23 | Womens U19 4x | 41 |
|||
24 | Mens U17 4x | 30 |
|||
ARION (A) |
Z. Stewart/N. Cesario/R. Hildreth/M. Cairo/
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
M. Miro/M. Gipps/P. Schmidt/A. Schmidt/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
H. Jones/R. Lewis/C. Rooney/R. Brewington/
|
|
|||
Gordon Rowing Association (A) |
C. Leonard/B. Colaneri/W. Glorieux/G. De Rochemont/
|
|
|||
Great Bay Rowing (A) |
L. Taylor/E. Larson/K. Khalsa/I. Davis/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
M. Raabe/M. Korvyakov/C. Frascella/N. Ellis/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
D. Kleeger/L. Thom/L. Tucci/L. Rucolas/
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
G. CORTES/C. Burns/G. Pesin/N. Dimitrakis/
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
G. Haisman/J. Kenny/A. DiBenerdini/J. Cohen/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) |
D. Safran/M. Simmons/T. Kelly/A. Kadirov/
|
|
|||
Oyster Bay Community Rowing (A) |
A. Weng/D. Keselman/K. Chen/I. Louie/
|
|
|||
Pegasus Rowing Club (A) |
M. Rapp/W. Curtis/C. McLenaghan/A. Chung/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
C. Perfetti/J. Healy/B. Matusz/N. Roman/
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A) |
J. Feczko/R. Staresinic/J. Kilzer/L. de Jong/
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
B. Torio/G. Cirker/J. Pittard/E. Jhong/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
D. Panek/T. Foxley/W. Hohlt/K. Suri/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
T. Sibley/A. Pappu/L. Angelides/E. Gill/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
S. Briano/C. Thomas/R. Dundon/L. Liow/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
N. Generoso/O. DeTeso/B. McCarty/C. Vavasour/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
B. Whelan/G. Beatty/A. Montanaro/D. DeRose/
|
|
|||
Composite: South Jersey Rowing Club, Mission Rowing (A) |
C. Howe/C. Vaksman/D. Lin/J. Yang/
|
|
|||
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club (A) |
W. O’Connell/T. Kayran/E. Brockman/A. Zheng/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
C. Nichilo/C. Potts/L. Miller/I. Levine/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
R. McLaughlin/A. Weaver/W. Hicks/B. Bernabeo/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
J. Rao/R. Salemi/T. Sheridan/J. Rao/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (B) |
V. Moses/I. zhou/S. Ruiseal/A. Singh/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
E. Mangan/J. Simmons/W. Kearns/A. Ianchulev/
|
|
|||
25 | Mens/Womens/Mixed U19 Inclusion 2x | 1 |
|||
26 | Mens/Womens U19 PR1 1x | 0 |
|||
Sunday, July 18, 2021 | |||||
27 | Mens U23 2x | 44 |
|||
28 | Womens U23 2x | 44 |
|||
29 | Mens U23 2- | 35 |
|||
30 | Womens U23 2- | 30 |
|||
31 | Mens U23 Ltwt 2x | 11 |
|||
32 | Womens U23 Ltwt 2x | 8 |
|||
33 | Mens U23 Ltwt 2- | 6 |
|||
34 | Womens U23 Ltwt 2- | 2 |
|||
35 | Womens U23 4x | 15 |
|||
36 | Mens U23 Ltwt 4x | 5 |
|||
37 | Womens U23 Ltwt 4x | 0 |
|||
38 | Mens U23 8+ | 11 |
|||
39 | Womens U23 8+ | 16 |
|||
40 | Mens U23 4+ | 18 |
|||
41 | Womens U23 4+ | 13 |
|||
42 | Mens U23 Ltwt 4+ | 4 |
|||
43 | Womens U23 Ltwt 4+ | 3 |
|||
44 | Mens U23 Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
45 | Womens U23 4- | 8 |
|||
46 | Mens U23 1x | 45 |
|||
47 | Womens U23 1x | 29 |
|||
48 | Mens U23 Ltwt 1x | 34 |
|||
49 | Womens U23 Ltwt 1x | 12 |
|||
50 | Mens U23 4x | 21 |
|||
51 | Mens U23 4- | 11 |
|||
52 | Womens Ltwt 1x (Trials Events) | 8 |
|||
53 | Mens Ltwt 1x (Trials Events) | 23 |
|||
54 | Mens Ltwt 2- (Trials Events) | 2 |
|||
55 | Womens Ltwt 2- (Trials Events) | 3 |
|||
56 | Womens 1x (Trials Events) | 24 |
|||
57 | Mens 1x (Trials Events) | 30 |
|||
58 | Womens 2- (Trials Events) | 9 |
|||
59 | Mens 2- (Trials Events) | 14 |
|||
60 | Mens 2+ | 0 |
|||
61 | Womens 2x (Trials Events) | 10 |
|||
62 | Mens 2x (Trials Events) | 16 |
|||
63 | Womens Ltwt 2x (Trials Events) | 3 |
|||
64 | Mens Ltwt 2x (Trials Events) | 7 |
|||
65 | Womens 4- | 3 |
|||
66 | Mens 4- | 10 |
|||
67 | Mens Ltwt 4- | 0 |
|||
68 | Womens 4+ | 15 |
|||
69 | Mens 4+ | 11 |
|||
70 | Womens Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
71 | Mens Ltwt 4+ | 5 |
|||
72 | Womens 4x | 7 |
|||
73 | Mens 4x | 12 |
|||
74 | Mens Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
75 | Womens 8+ | 9 |
|||
76 | Mens 8+ | 15 |
|||
77 | Womens Ltwt 4x (Trials Events) | 1 |
|||
78 | Mens Ltwt 4x (Trials Events) | 2 |
|||
79 | PR1 Womens 1x (Trials Events) | 1 |
|||
80 | PR1 Mens 1x (Trials Events) | 2 |
|||
81 | PR2 Mixed 2x (Trials Events) | 1 |
|||
82 | PR3 Mixed 4+ | 0 |
|||
83 | PR2 Mens 1x (Trials Events) | 0 |
|||
84 | PR2 Womens 1x (Trials Events) | 2 |
|||
85 | PR3 Mixed 2x (Trials Events) | 2 |
|||
86 | PR3 Mens 2- (Trials Events) | 0 |
|||
87 | PR3 Womens 2- (Trials Events) | 0 |
|||
94 | Mixed 1 Coach | 68 |
|||
95 | Mixed 2 Coaches | 30 |
|||
ARION (A) |
S. Davison/K. Soucek
|
|
|||
ARION (A) |
E. Valentin/E. Catalano
|
|
|||
Composite: Baltimore, University Barge (A) |
A. Delsordo/P. Seymour
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
K. Shackelford/M. Daemen
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
G. Williams/D. Hall
|
|
|||
Gordon Rowing Association (A) |
M. Hopkins/S. Kaelin
|
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
j. leonard/H. Archibald
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
N. Reynolds/R. Montague
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
H. Hunsberger/N. Chaloux
|
|
|||
Hawk Rowing Club (A) |
T. Baldo/C. Henderson/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
N. Legendre/J. Green
|
|
|||
Marist College Crew (A) |
T. Sanford/C. Woods/
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
C. Herrera/F. Herrera
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
M. Stoltz/H. Carroll
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Lillis/J. Eiffert
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
M. Martinov/B. Murphy
|
|
|||
OARS of Rhode Island (A) |
T. Nesselrodt/J. Malebranche
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A) |
M. Sherman/M. Oria
|
|
|||
Oyster Bay Community Rowing (A) |
I. Terrell/B. hughes
|
|
|||
Philadelphia Adaptive Rowing PAR (A) |
J. McGinnis/L. Euiler
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
M. MacMinn/I. Abdur-Rahman
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
I. Rudolph-Shabinsky/V. Etropolski
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
F. Topalovic/A. Radovic
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
I. Dementieva/L. Muri
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
M. Moore/A. Szabo
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
D. Grossman/A. Yamamoto
|
|
|||
Syracuse Chargers Rowing Club (A) |
D. Cusano/E. Summers
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
M. Orzolek/N. Goode
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
A. Nussbaum/G. Kiteck
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (B) |
W. Rafferty/G. Shawaryn
|
|
|||
96 | Mixed 5 Coaches | 8 |
|||
97 | Mixed 1 Support Staff | 4 |
|||
98 | Mixed 2 Support Staff | 1 |
|||
99 | Mixed 5 Support Staff | 1 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change