USRowing Youth National Regatta
- Jun 10, 2021 To Jun 13, 2021
- sprint
- Nathan Benderson Park
- Sarasota, FL (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2021 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, June 10, 2021 | |||||
1 | MY1x | Mens Youth 1x | 38 |
||
2 | WY1x | Womens Youth 1x | 40 |
||
3 | MY2- | Mens Youth 2- | 32 |
||
4 | WY2- | Womens Youth 2- | 21 |
||
5 | MY2x | Mens Youth 2x | 49 |
||
6 | WY2x | Womens Youth 2x | 40 |
||
7 | MY4+ | Mens Youth 4+ | 48 |
||
8 | WY4+ | Womens Youth 4+ | 33 |
||
9 | MY4x | Mens Youth 4x | 42 |
||
10 | WY4x | Womens Youth 4x | 34 |
||
11 | MY4- | Mens Youth 4- | 29 |
||
12 | WY4- | Womens Youth 4- | 22 |
||
13 | MY8+ | Mens Youth 8+ | 35 |
||
Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (A) |
|
||||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
|
||||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Reblando/C. Jacobs/N. Smyth/L. Medvedovic/J. Yeager/R. Linkugel/G. Dutro/J. Adler/R. Bassett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Carr/A. Erlandsen/C. Baker/C. Schwartz/D. Albrechtskirchinger/B. Lonergan/C. Sloane/A. LaGasse/A. Keusch (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Smith/S. Tharp/P. Lewis/G. Botsch/L. Schweizer/H. Price/J. Rigg/J. Krekow/J. Craycroft (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
L. Downing/J. Langkamp/D. BarrĂ³n/M. Lesstrang/P. Gunther/R. Link/P. Fox/A. Matthews/C. Shaheen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
R. Bucaria/B. Mark/w. lebrun/M. Feenstra/G. Lathrop/R. Sherman/A. Cavanaugh/E. Genden, Jr./E. Seguin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
A. Curry/N. Knapp/K. O'Sullivan/R. Armstrong/M. Villalba/Q. Diamond/C. Diamond/G. Brown/C. Menke (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake County Rowing Association (A) |
Z. Chilson/C. Sapp/R. Yates/B. Ault/T. Swain/L. Chilson/W. Yates/D. West/J. McDonnell (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Long Beach Junior Crew (A) |
|
||||
Montclair High School (A) |
A. Moore Manakas/L. Young/N. Frank/N. Loewy/Z. Troeller/T. Pitera/A. Brown/S. Welsh/T. Wilson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (A) |
M. Miller/L. Williams/C. Riedinger/J. Skinner/T. Kunkler/J. Salvi/B. Ridder/S. Gloyd/Z. Bayindiryan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Newport Aquatic Center (A) |
J. Sherburne/J. Buscaglio/C. Kenney/W. Deutchman/A. Murphy/D. Schroeder/Z. Vorrath/J. Banta/A. Casler (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Norcal Crew (A) |
L. Friedrichowitz/L. Erikson/M. Brown/C. Hansen/G. Kreidler/M. McMaster/W. Jett/F. Callaghan/A. Walsey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
O. Lekebusch/E. Andrews/O. DeBoer/C. Koster/J. Sheldon/L. Elliott/J. Bautista/D. Kunkel/R. McElwee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
J. Bottomley/J. Abrams/H. Jack/M. Klivans/S. Rosenblum/N. Gaensler/I. Knightly/F. Taylor/R. POWELL (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
C. Reavy/T. Harrison/M. Weston/T. Lockwood/S. Farrelly/J. Mayer/D. Oberst/j. sondey/S. Leung (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
B. Schaffer/A. Schechter/R. Milcetic/A. Sefanov/G. Holmes/J. Ritholz/W. Taylor/T. McDermott/M. Lanfant (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
J. DiRusso/G. Drago/J. Thomas/A. Griesinger/E. Rohloff/J. Sauer/N. Kaputa/T. Schneider/K. Kelly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
W. Landers/K. Khoury/A. Ehrismann/J. Mastrorilli/M. Cochran/J. Berger/B. Edington/J. Li/T. Singh (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row New Jersey (A) |
M. Morfogen/A. Treger/E. Infante/W. Morton/M. Nusbaum/C. Gay/T. McKay/N. Urrutia/M. Blandon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
L. Wenk/C. Alter/W. Madigan/M. Balentine/P. Buckner-Wolfson/S. Walsh/J. Weld/N. Briano/I. Knott (Cox)/
|
|
|||
San Diego Rowing Club (A) |
M. Hankee/S. Navarro/J. Mitchell/L. Andreuccetti/K. Sheth/A. Navarro/E. Huang/C. Axford/J. Vidon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
L. Brown/T. Riesenberger/T. Horler/J. Dubois/I. Varga/G. McCurdy/O. Kudreikis/D. Fagiani/C. Edwards (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
E. Andrade/m. banks/S. Kleiner/A. Pushner/G. Karacsonyi/T. Lasersohn/F. Kiely/T. Walewski/W. Twombly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Space Coast Crew (A) |
D. Minogue/j. neville/D. Campbell/J. Mackinnon/c. hall/L. Pair/R. SteMarie/Z. Vaidic/S. Troia (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
C. Weiss/T. Schrieber/P. O'Connell/O. Finnerty/L. Smith/A. Kilgannon/P. Bradley/P. McNamara/C. Neill (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
M. vogt/L. Lung/J. Toledano/C. Lawrence/C. Mitchell/J. Marsden/A. Gage/B. Smithson/N. Ly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
W. Densmore/O. Spahr/H. Voeller/C. Rumpf/E. Megal/Q. Simenz/B. Weber/B. Colella/L. Guindon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
D. Leonard/Z. Judge/C. Nordby/S. Geist/A. Zuromski/A. Watson/N. DeMarco/J. Dail/C. Pencola (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
J. Zitko/F. Berkhout/H. Starr/P. Waxman/S. Hays/B. Browning/S. Hellberg/P. Godschalk/A. McUmber (Cox)/
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
J. Backer/H. Gallego/C. Breslin/N. Lavandera/B. Winslow/K. Pellegrini/J. Jungerman/H. Cole/P. West (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Central Catholic Crew (Pittsburgh) (B) |
|
||||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (B) |
|
||||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
P. Dodman/B. Tunkey/D. Roveto/T. O'Sullivan/O. Leites/K. Oktay/B. Slater/A. RABINOWITZ/S. Cabrera (Cox)/
|
|
|||
14 | WY8+ | Womens Youth 8+ | 36 |
||
15 | MInc2x | Mens Inclusive 2x | 0 |
||
16 | WInc2x | Womens Inclusive 2x | 2 |
||
17 | MixYIncl2x | Mixed Youth Inclusive 2x | 0 |
||
18 | PR1M1x | Mens Youth PR1 1x | 0 |
||
19 | PR1W1x | Womens Youth PR1 1x | 0 |
||
20 | PR2M1x | Mens Youth PR2 1x | 0 |
||
21 | PR2W1x | Womens Youth PR2 1x | 0 |
||
22 | PR3M1x | Mens Youth PR3 1x | 0 |
||
23 | PR3W1x | Womens Youth PR3 1x | 0 |
||
24 | MU171x | Mens U17 1x | 24 |
||
25 | WU171x | Womens U17 1x | 30 |
||
26 | MU172- | Mens U17 2- | 8 |
||
27 | WU172- | Womens U17 2- | 9 |
||
28 | MU172x | Mens U17 2x | 28 |
||
29 | WU172x | Womens U17 2x | 23 |
||
30 | MU174+ | Mens U17 4+ | 23 |
||
31 | WU174+ | Womens U17 4+ | 21 |
||
32 | MU174x | Mens U17 4x | 19 |
||
33 | WU174x | Womens U17 4x | 18 |
||
34 | MU178+ | Mens U17 8+ | 20 |
||
35 | WU178+ | Womens U17 8+ | 24 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change