USRowing National Championships
- Jul 9, 2019 To Jul 14, 2019
- sprint
- Lake Harsha
- Bethel, OH (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2019 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday, July 9, 2019 | |||||
Events listed on Thursday & Sunday are FINALS. | |||||
Time Trials for THURSDAY'S FINALS will take place on: | |||||
Tuesday, July 9th & Semis on Wednesday, July 10th | |||||
Time Trials for SUNDAY'S FINALS will take place on: | |||||
Friday, July 12th & Semis on Saturday, July 13th | |||||
Thursday, July 11, 2019 | |||||
1 | Womens U17 1x | 45 |
|||
2 | Mens U19 4x | 21 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Pollack/B. Smith/A. Dunlap/D. Miner/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
H. Hall/M. Harmon/A. McLellan/J. Kennedy/
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
S. Hall/I. Cantin/C. Douglas/N. Marchi/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
J. Sanzone/A. Simoneau/N. Hooper/D. Loginsky/
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
M. Walker/A. Cho/M. Martinez/R. Kasow/
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
A. Shellum-Gonzalez/A. Jones/T. Broussard/L. Blackwell-Frank/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
J. Richman/W. Grim/W. Mead/E. Huang/
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A) |
A. Casciato/W. Tannehill/K. Mitchell/Z. Szewczyk/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
J. Riddle/S. Criado/J. Hatheway/J. O'Grady/
|
|
|||
Sydney University Boat Club (A) |
H. Hobbs/R. Zauner/J. Phillips/R. Murphy/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
R. Ghalayini/E. Waxman/J. Walker/W. Nash/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
W. Meyer/J. Penelas/B. Tames/M. Ozzello/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
M. Hamilton/I. Reape/C. Schildt/S. Williams/
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
M. Harpur/R. Graham/C. Mayo/A. Fralick/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
A. Morris/N. Terwiesch/K. Markovic/C. Munyan/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
E. Miljkovic/F. Tucci/E. Morgan/K. Lints/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (C) |
C. Delaney/W. Johnson/J. Brewington/B. MacDonald/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (C) |
B. Whittaker/C. Vetterli/J. Herbert/C. Whittaker/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (D) |
J. Plum/B. Castle/W. Hall-Tipping/B. Fine/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (E) |
N. Sogaard/H. Bartol/G. Elias/K. Manii/
|
|
|||
3 | Womens U19 2x | 39 |
|||
4 | Mens U17 2x | 33 |
|||
Composite: Taylor-Allderdice, Sylvan Scullers (A) |
L. Tompa/C. Adams/
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
G. Rammos/G. Nguyen/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
M. Davis/D. Ward/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
Q. Daly/M. Griffin/
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
E. BAZAN/N. Leon/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) |
J. McNicholas/J. Bressel/
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
R. Dhanjal/S. Gomez Medrano/
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
T. Johnson/G. Lucier/
|
|
|||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
A. Featherston/A. Stephenson/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
G. Jiron/L. Price/
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew (A) |
C. Rice/S. Johnson/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
X. Ma/C. McCormick/
|
|
|||
Sydney University Boat Club (A) |
H. Moore/K. Paterson/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Thompson/F. Esch/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
K. Lamm/J. Beltz/
|
|
|||
Utah Crew (A) |
A. Jovanovic-Hacon/B. Stehlik/
|
|
|||
V-Sculls (A) |
W. Guite/S. Swigart/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
T. Wakefield/K. Wagher/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
D. Corr/K. Connell/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
N. Burke/M. SAVONA/
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
C. Chavez/A. HERNANDEZ/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (B) |
E. Seidner/B. Matthews/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
W. McLaughlin/R. Thompson/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
E. Rubinstein/J. Zelenko/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
N. Williams/H. Giles/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
L. De Jong/P. Leong/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
R. Stender/J. Morley/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (C) |
D. THOM/E. Xia/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (C) |
A. Zhang/O. Elden/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (C) |
P. Suresh/P. Choudhary/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (D) |
I. Holly/L. McLaren/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (D) |
A. Florence/S. Kapoor/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (E) |
M. Busby/M. Aronsohn/
|
|
|||
5 | Womens U19 8+ | 20 |
|||
6 | Mens U19 4+ | 31 |
|||
7 | Womens U17 4+ | 19 |
|||
8 | Mens U17 8+ | 8 |
|||
9 | Womens U17 4x | 19 |
|||
10 | Mens U19 1x | 47 |
|||
612 Endurance (A) |
D. Green/
|
|
|||
Allderdice High School Crew Team (A) |
B. Kennedy/
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Mayo/
|
|
|||
California Yacht Club (A) |
H. Zeigler/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
T. Girard/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
C. Munyan/
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
I. Cantin/
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
D. Libes/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lints/
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
K. Paxson/
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
F. HERNANDEZ KOSSICK/
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Kulik/
|
|
|||
North Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing Center (A) |
A. Kosarek/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) |
N. Aronow/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A) |
K. Howe/
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
P. Roddy/
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Farnham/
|
|
|||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
M. Meiners/
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Deljanin/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
C. Alter/
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
H. Schoeffel/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
W. Hutchinson/
|
|
|||
Sylvan Scullers (A) |
L. Tompa/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
V. Guerra/
|
|
|||
V-Sculls (A) |
|
||||
V-Sculls (A) |
H. Azrak/
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
O. Roberts/
|
|
|||
612 Endurance (B) |
T. Graupmann/
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
C. Pollack/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
C. Delaney/
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (B) |
|
||||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
C. Vetterli/
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse (B) |
F. van Oordt Lopez/
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (B) |
J. Kropp/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (B) |
B. Bosse/
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (B) |
L. Cusack/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
J. Stainbrook/
|
|
|||
V-Sculls (B) |
G. Guite/
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
D. Miner/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (C) |
J. Herbert/
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse (C) |
J. Crews/
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (C) |
E. Coplan/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (C) |
C. Huysman/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (C) |
M. Honeybone/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (D) |
W. Durban/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (E) |
C. Whittaker/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (E) |
L. Lambropoulos/
|
|
|||
11 | Womens U19 2- | 22 |
|||
12 | Mens U19 2- | 30 |
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. O'Neal/B. Smith/
|
|
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
A. Garcia-Chacon/A. Fox/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
B. Aquilina-Piscitello/G. VanOrden/
|
|
|||
Lake Leelanau Rowing Club (A) |
M. Hagedorn/G. Waugh/
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
A. Ament/J. Corfey/
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
T. Broussard/A. Shellum-Gonzalez/
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
E. Papenhausen/C. Sabiers/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
D. Gwadz/S. Murrell/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
E. Tulun/A. Love/
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew (A) |
C. Neihoff/J. Janssen/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
D. Mackle/M. Smith/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
N. Bojanic/T. Bohan/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
W. Nash/E. Waxman/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Penelas/B. Tames/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
A. Dernis/A. Roces/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
I. Reape/C. Berman/
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
A. Lewis/A. Fralick/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
F. Unold/K. Fowler/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
L. Mermagen/C. Pepin-Woods/
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew (B) |
J. Saenz/D. Baker/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
J. Anania/L. Ressler/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
J. Walker/R. Ghalayini/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
J. Thompson/V. Guerra/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
T. Kujawinski/S. Gilliland/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
M. Gelfand/O. Loeb/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (C) |
J. Zelenko/D. Chatterjee/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (C) |
L. Stasa/O. Petronick/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
S. Scornavacca/D. Emello/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (D) |
J. Graves/E. Rubinstein/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
C. Sloane/W. Mungovan/
|
|
|||
13 | Womens U19 1x | 32 |
|||
612 Endurance (A) |
G. Morrow/
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
m. oneill/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Turinsky/
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
C. Teranes/
|
|
|||
Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A) |
B. Bernard/
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
I. Gallagher/
|
|
|||
Lake Leelanau Rowing Club (A) |
E. Saunders/
|
|
|||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
M. Feldman/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) |
E. Barry/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A) |
R. LACY/
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
E. Hulsewe/
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A) |
C. ODonnell/
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
M. Straub/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
A. Gromek/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
A. GIANNETTI/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Kelly/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
I. Mezei/
|
|
|||
Sydney University Boat Club (A) |
D. Stuart/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Dulin/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
E. Mask/
|
|
|||
612 Endurance (B) |
I. Smith/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
A. Dechantsreiter/
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (B) |
K. Dailey/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (B) |
H. Holmes/
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
O. Finney/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
S. Warren/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
L. Tillman/
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (C) |
O. Oestreich/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (C) |
J. Valois/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
N. Gamble/
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (D) |
E. Troost/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (D) |
J. Bynoe/
|
|
|||
14 | Womens U19 4- | 2 |
|||
15 | Mens U17 1x | 31 |
|||
Allderdice High School Crew Team (A) |
C. Adams/
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Smith/
|
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Furlow/
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
J. Schulthess/
|
|
|||
Lake Leelanau Rowing Club (A) |
W. Sahs/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
Q. Daly/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) |
J. McNicholas/
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
S. Gomez Medrano/
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
G. Lucier/
|
|
|||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
L. Medvedovic/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
L. Filor/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
M. Marsh/
|
|
|||
Sylvan Scullers (A) |
L. Tompa/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
F. Esch/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
D. Folan/
|
|
|||
Utah Crew (A) |
|
||||
V-Sculls (A) |
G. Lathrop/
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
J. Martin/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
T. Wakefield/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
M. Griffin/
|
|
|||
Queen City Water Sports Center (B) |
P. Caley/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
J. Firme/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
P. Leong/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
N. Ramaraju/
|
|
|||
Queen City Water Sports Center (C) |
A. Featherston/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (C) |
P. Suresh/
|
|
|||
Queen City Water Sports Center (D) |
A. Stephenson/
|
|
|||
V-Sculls (D) |
W. Guite/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (D) |
J. Morley/
|
|
|||
V-Sculls (E) |
S. Swigart/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (E) |
P. Choudhary/
|
|
|||
16 | Womens U17 2x | 30 |
|||
17 | Mens U19 2x | 50 |
|||
612 Endurance (A) |
D. Green/T. Graupmann/
|
|
|||
Composite: Taylor-Allderdice, Queen City (A) |
B. Kennedy/M. Meiners/
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Harpur/R. Graham/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
H. Hall/M. Harmon/
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
I. Cantin/N. Marchi/
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
A. Simoneau/D. Loginsky/
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
K. Paxson/F. van Oordt Lopez/
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Kulik/D. Sprawka/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) |
N. Aronow/B. Bosse/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A) |
E. Stanhope/K. Howe/
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
S. Santiago/R. Ellis/
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
L. Blackwell-Frank/R. Dhanjal/
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A) |
K. Mitchell/Z. Szewczyk/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
N. Antrim/J. White/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
J. Riddle/J. O'Grady/
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Rostek/R. Almond/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
K. Repetto/P. Vanamee/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
C. Alter/A. Wenk/
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
L. Cusack/H. Schoeffel/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
W. Hutchinson/M. Marsh/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
W. Meyer/M. Ozzello/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
J. Beltz/S. Gilliland/
|
|
|||
Utah Crew (A) |
I. Thomas/W. Bielaczyc/
|
|
|||
V-Sculls (A) |
D. Swigart/H. Azrak/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
D. Brown/C. Schildt/
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
A. Lewis/A. Dunlap/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
A. McLellan/J. Kennedy/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
F. Tucci/E. Morgan/
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (B) |
J. Kropp/E. Coplan/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (B) |
L. Lambropoulos/W. Durban/
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
P. Roddy/A. Jones/
|
|
|||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (B) |
A. Casciato/W. Tannehill/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
M. Richardson/M. Horan/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
S. Criado/J. Hatheway/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
J. Stainbrook/S. Napoliello/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
N. Williams/V. Guerra/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
M. Hamilton/S. Williams/
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
N. Caputo/A. Caputo/
|
|
|||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
D. Miner/A. Reale/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (C) |
N. Terwiesch/A. Morris/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (C) |
N. Hooper/E. Miljkovic/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (C) |
C. Huysman/O. Elden/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (C) |
S. Murrell/D. Gwadz/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (D) |
K. Markovic/B. MacDonald/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (D) |
B. Fine/J. Plum/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (E) |
W. Hall-Tipping/B. Castle/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (F) |
N. Sogaard/K. Manii/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (G) |
G. Elias/H. Bartol/
|
|
|||
18 | Mens U19 8+ | 14 |
|||
19 | Mens U17 4+ | 17 |
|||
20 | Womens U19 4+ | 40 |
|||
21 | Womens U17 8+ | 10 |
|||
22 | Mens U19 4- | 9 |
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
C. Mullins/A. Garcia-Chacon/A. Acosta/N. Garcia-Amandi/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
G. Robinson/M. Hudgins/B. Ramsdell/A. Viola/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
P. Vanamee/R. Lehmann/H. Dubitsky/D. Mackle/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Anania/N. Bojanic/D. Chatterjee/T. Bohan/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
R. Ghalayini/W. Nash/J. Walker/E. Waxman/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
W. Meyer/J. Penelas/B. Tames/M. Ozzello/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
A. McAuliffe/S. Frankel/J. Elkins/C. Tomchin/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
J. Graves/M. Boudzko/A. Khan/L. Ressler/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
J. Grundy/C. Labonski/J. Campanella/C. Lane/
|
|
|||
23 | Womens U19 4x | 19 |
|||
24 | Mens U17 4x | 15 |
|||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
I. Felix-Padilla/M. Gandarias/Y. Wu/A. Vazquez/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
M. Davis/S. Zelov/K. Connell/D. Ward/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
M. SAVONA/D. THOM/E. Xia/N. Burke/
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
E. BAZAN/N. Leon/C. Chavez/A. HERNANDEZ/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (A) |
J. McNicholas/J. Bressel/E. Seidner/B. Matthews/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
G. Jiron/W. McLaughlin/R. Thompson/L. Price/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
G. Fauver/R. Connolly/L. Filor/N. Briano/
|
|
|||
Sydney University Boat Club (A) |
H. Hobbs/R. Zauner/J. Phillips/R. Murphy/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
F. Esch/J. Thompson/J. Firme/H. Giles/
|
|
|||
Composite: Three Rivers, Y Quad Cities (A) |
K. Lamm/D. Folan/J. Morley/O. Petronick/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
T. Wakefield/K. Wagher/R. Stender/N. Ramaraju/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
J. Brewington/M. Lexa/W. Johnson/D. Corr/
|
|
|||
Oak Neck Rowing Academy (B) |
A. Zhang/A. Florence/S. Kapoor/O. Elden/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
C. Alter/B. Slater/M. Smith/J. Montalto/
|
|
|||
Composite: Three Rivers, Westerville, Y Quad Cities (B) |
P. Suresh/J. Martin/L. De Jong/P. Choudhary/
|
|
|||
25 | Mens U19 Inclusive 2x | 0 |
|||
25 | Womens U19 Inclusive 2x | 1 |
|||
25 | Mixed U19 Inclusive 2x | 0 |
|||
26 | Mens U19 PR1 1x | 0 |
|||
26 | Womens U19 PR1 1x | 0 |
|||
Sunday, July 14, 2019 | |||||
30 | Womens Intermediate 4x | 17 |
|||
31 | Mens Intermediate 2x | 33 |
|||
ARION (A) |
C. Sauer/M. Hobbes/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
T. Scheuritzel/D. Walkush/
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
M. Graman/T. Gilbride/
|
|
|||
Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A) |
R. Will/K. Peers/
|
|
|||
Mobjack Rowing Association (A) |
m. thomas/b. welrich/
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
H. Borger/J. Arnott/
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
I. Dirks/J. Baert/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
M. Verboncoeur/W. Massimini/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hatheway/J. O'Grady/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
G. Dexter/P. Lawry/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Borchelt/D. Jensen/
|
|
|||
The Foundry (A) |
G. Roman/J. Nordell/
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
J. Higgins/S. Neal/
|
|
|||
Unity Boat Club (A) |
B. Wierzbanowski/N. Belvin/
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Oakland (A) |
J. Messner/W. Chance/
|
|
|||
ARION (B) |
M. Small/J. Turk/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
A. Quintiliani/C. Lauder/
|
|
|||
Minnesota Men's Development Camp (B) |
M. Imparato/E. Whitely/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (B) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
J. O'Brien/P. Frederick/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
C. Pepin-Woods/L. Mermagen/
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
|
||||
Composite: Pittsburgh, Foundry (B) |
M. Trebilcock/Z. Petronic/
|
|
|||
ARION (C) |
M. Blaszczyk/C. Wilcox/
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (C) |
J. Linginfelter/G. BEGLEN/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (C) |
T. Russell/N. Hannon/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (C) |
A. Robertson/C. Oldiges/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (C) |
A. Armanca/J. Amtmann/
|
|
|||
The Foundry (C) |
B. Schlesinger/M. Dailey/
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (C) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (D) |
E. Klein/P. Fabrycky/
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (D) |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (E) |
c. ortmann/P. McGuigan/
|
|
|||
32 | Mens Intermediate 8+ | 10 |
|||
33 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x | 7 |
|||
34 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+ | 4 |
|||
35 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x | 10 |
|||
36 | Womens Intermediate 4+ | 30 |
|||
37 | Mens Intermediate 2- | 23 |
|||
38 | Womens Intermediate 1x | 24 |
|||
39 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x | 29 |
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
A. Moore/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
A. Mark/
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
N. Caravias/
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
S. Malbouef/
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew |
S. Hall/
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center |
M. Graman/
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association |
J. McGwire/
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association |
B. White/
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse |
J. Crews/
|
|
|||
Miami International RowHouse |
M. Lopez/
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. |
N. Sanchez/
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club |
P. Ragland/
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club |
E. Walker/
|
|
|||
Occoquan Boat Club |
D. Brune/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center |
K. Rogers/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center |
S. Mason/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center |
T. Hite/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center |
J. Misey/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center |
J. Gallagher/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
C. Graham/
|
|
|||
Queen City Water Sports Center |
M. Palacios/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
S. Napoliello/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew |
W. Hutchinson/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
G. Dexter/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
T. Hendrickson/
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia |
J. Konopka/
|
|
|||
V-Sculls |
H. Azrak/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing |
N. Ramaraju/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing |
K. Wagher/
|
|
|||
40 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2- | 3 |
|||
41 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+ | 2 |
|||
42 | Mens Intermediate 4x | 14 |
|||
43 | Womens Intermediate 2x | 25 |
|||
ARION (A) |
I. Darvin/S. Ford/
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
L. Kluender/M. Urbanic/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
M. Kieft/C. Castorino/
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
E. Troost/J. Peters/
|
|
|||
Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A) |
M. Graham/B. Bernard/
|
|
|||
Composite: Minnesota, 612 Endurance (A) |
G. Gardner/I. Smith/
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
C. Anderson/C. Grigglestone/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A) |
S. Brija/M. Cassell/
|
|
|||
Palo Alto Rowing Club (A) |
I. Ulitsky/e. ulitsky/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
E. Stieve-Caldwell/S. Houston/
|
|
|||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
T. Copeland/M. Mosley/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
G. Edgar/K. Dulin/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
G. Franklin/T. Boczar/
|
|
|||
U17 Development Team (A) |
C. Burtner/A. Herring/
|
|
|||
U19 Women's Selection Camp (A) |
G. Leon/H. Mead/
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
A. Moyer/M. Sloan/
|
|
|||
ARION (B) |
R. Torcivia/G. DiMarco/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
B. Bergan/P. McCallum/
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (B) |
P. Cronin/N. Tallon/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (B) |
V. Fey/S. Helmick-Schwarzmiller/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
H. Beckey/K. Grubbs/
|
|
|||
U18 Girls High Performance Team (B) |
A. Davidsen/A. Charnyshou/
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
N. Hart/C. Borgesi/
|
|
|||
ARION (C) |
S. Haley/G. Thomas/
|
|
|||
Composite: U18G HP Team, U19 Women's Selection Camp (C) |
K. Edwards/E. Kemna/
|
|
|||
44 | Womens Intermediate 8+ | 18 |
|||
45 | Mens Intermediate 4+ | 20 |
|||
46 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x | 2 |
|||
47 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x | 16 |
|||
48 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+ | 3 |
|||
49 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2- | 5 |
|||
50 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x | 17 |
|||
51 | Mens Intermediate 1x | 30 |
|||
ARION |
C. Wilcox/
|
|
|||
ARION |
M. Small/
|
|
|||
ARION |
J. Turk/
|
|
|||
ARION |
J. Karen/
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club |
N. Calabrese/
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center |
T. Gilbride/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club |
J. Hilton/
|
|
|||
Minnesota Men's Development Camp |
M. Imparato/
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
J. Arnott/
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. |
H. Borger/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center |
J. Puzz/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center |
H. Park/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center |
M. Honeybone/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center |
A. Robertson/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center |
J. Misey/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center |
C. Oldiges/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club |
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club |
W. Massimini/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
P. Sheppard/
|
|
|||
Queen City Water Sports Center |
B. Weissmann/
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
A. Tagliavia/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School |
P. Lawry/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
C. Golze/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
K. Kimber/
|
|
|||
The Foundry |
M. Trebilcock/
|
|
|||
University of Pittsburgh |
Z. Petronic/
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Oakland |
J. Messner/
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Oakland |
W. Chance/
|
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club |
T. Foltz/
|
|
|||
52 | Womens Intermediate 2- | 32 |
|||
Badger Development Camp (A) |
E. Pietz/E. Clarke/
|
|
|||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
A. Smith/E. Gifford/
|
|
|||
East Lansing Development Camp (A) |
M. Kennedy/A. Hahn/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
K. Judd/C. Johnson/
|
|
|||
Rockford Crew (A) |
H. Burmania/E. Lassig/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (A) |
M. Muilenburg/C. Costello/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
A. Fisher/L. Till/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
G. Edgar/K. Dulin/
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
G. Franklin/K. Grubbs/
|
|
|||
Composite: U17 Development Team, U18G HP Team (A) |
t. newton/O. Bolitho/
|
|
|||
U19 Women's Selection Camp (A) |
I. Battistoni/K. Oakes/
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
B. Haugh/H. Fowler/
|
|
|||
Badger Development Camp (B) |
T. Caudle/C. Melcher/
|
|
|||
East Lansing Development Camp (B) |
S. Anderson/E. Dyer/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
K. Rupinen/S. McKnight/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (B) |
A. Chapman/J. Aubert/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
K. Blake/T. Hicks/
|
|
|||
U17 Development Team (B) |
E. Kilroy/K. Landefeld/
|
|
|||
U19 Women's Selection Camp (B) |
M. Levy/K. Kelly/
|
|
|||
Badger Development Camp (C) |
A. KISTING/B. Gueths/
|
|
|||
East Lansing Development Camp (C) |
C. Daniels/M. Rugg/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (C) |
A. Pesansky/S. Tolbert/
|
|
|||
U18 Girls High Performance Team (C) |
T. Radack/M. Javidan/
|
|
|||
U19 Women's Selection Camp (C) |
A. Szabo/B. Pushner/
|
|
|||
Badger Development Camp (D) |
J. Hoffstatter/M. Wilkie/
|
|
|||
East Lansing Development Camp (D) |
A. Alderink/M. Kirkwood/
|
|
|||
Badger Development Camp (E) |
M. Paruch/S. Marshall/
|
|
|||
Badger Development Camp (F) |
A. Nerenhausen/M. Robinson/
|
|
|||
Badger Development Camp (G) |
K. Davis/E. Craven/
|
|
|||
Badger Development Camp (H) |
V. Butts/A. Wright/
|
|
|||
Badger Development Camp (I) |
S. Teegen/S. Andringa/
|
|
|||
Badger Development Camp (J) |
Z. Sebranek/G. Drane/
|
|
|||
53 | Womens Elite/Senior 1x | 26 |
|||
54 | Mens Elite/Senior 1x | 20 |
|||
55 | Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 1x | 0 |
|||
56 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 1x | 6 |
|||
57 | Womens Elite/Senior 2- | 3 |
|||
58 | Mens Elite/Senior 2- | 13 |
|||
59 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2- | 0 |
|||
60 | Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2- | 0 |
|||
61 | Mens Elite/Senior 2+ | 0 |
|||
62 | Womens Elite/Senior 2x | 9 |
|||
63 | Mens Elite/Senior 2x | 5 |
|||
64 | Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2x | 0 |
|||
65 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2x | 0 |
|||
66 | Womens Elite/Senior 4- | 6 |
|||
67 | Mens Elite/Senior 4- | 5 |
|||
68 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4- | 0 |
|||
69 | Womens Elite/Senior 4+ | 6 |
|||
70 | Mens Elite/Senior 4+ | 10 |
|||
71 | Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
72 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
73 | Womens Elite/Senior 4x | 6 |
|||
74 | Mens Elite/Senior 4x | 4 |
|||
75 | Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4x | 0 |
|||
76 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4x | 3 |
|||
77 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
78 | Womens Elite/Senior 8+ | 10 |
|||
79 | Mens Elite/Senior 8+ | 6 |
|||
80 | PR1 Womens 1x | 0 |
|||
81 | PR1 Mens 1x | 0 |
|||
82 | PR2 Mixed 2x | 0 |
|||
83 | PR2 Mens 1x | 0 |
|||
84 | PR2 Womens 1x | 0 |
|||
85 | PR3 Mixed 2x | 0 |
|||
86 | PR3 Mixed 4+ | 0 |
|||
87 | PR3 Mens 2- | 0 |
|||
88 | PR3 Womens 2- | 0 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change