USRowing Youth National Championship
- Jun 6, 2019 To Jun 9, 2019
- sprint
- Nathan Benderson Park
- Sarasota, FL (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2019 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, June 6, 2019 | |||||
1 | Mens Youth 1x | 22 |
|||
2 | Womens Youth 1x | 15 |
|||
3 | Mens Youth 2- | 23 |
|||
4 | Womens Youth 2- | 23 |
|||
5 | Mens Ltwt Youth 2x | 22 |
|||
6 | Womens Ltwt Youth 2x | 24 |
|||
7 | Mens Youth 2x | 23 |
|||
8 | Womens Youth 2x | 23 |
|||
9 | Mens Ltwt Youth 4+ | 24 |
|||
10 | Womens Ltwt Youth 4+ | 22 |
|||
11 | Mens Youth 4+ | 22 |
|||
12 | Womens Youth 4+ | 26 |
|||
Asheville Youth Rowing Association (A) |
P. Haller/L. Belanger/A. Lammers/R. Fitzgerald/R. Minor (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
G. Edgar/H. Brooks/F. Brooks/C. Groves/J. Wilson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
C. Palmer/C. Chorzempa/N. Palmer/J. Orza/L. Lebowitz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
E. Maniscalco/C. Bentley/C. Tierney/E. Montfort/A. Setteducate (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bromfield Acton Boxborough Rowing (A) |
A. Shlimak/S. Maxwell/K. Fay/K. Liu/S. Inanoglu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
T. lofgren/M. Trapp/J. Ascione/K. Moeser/L. Stewatt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
L. Pember/I. Korellis/I. Brast/A. Hodzic/N. Kane (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Brauer/T. Franke/O. Roth/G. Deppert/S. Sturgeon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Connecticut Boat Club (A) |
J. Abbruzzese/C. Garrett/H. Jacobson/K. Batson/V. Van Ingen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Deerfield Academy Crew (A) |
M. Dackiw/M. Mitrovic/M. Giudici/B. Prichett/J. Zheng (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
A. Meurer/C. Segal/A. Brause/E. Simpson/C. Minyo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Marina Aquatic Center Junior Rowing (A) |
M. Drandell/J. Duckworth/S. Fry/L. Rosen/C. Neumann (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
R. Cahill/K. Troeller/I. Hummel/K. Mihalis/A. Cataldi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
J. Ianieri/M. McKenna/E. Altier/S. McKernan/L. Walsh (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
H. Bennett/N. Clemans/E. Humphrey/O. Zilavy/T. Tran (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
L. McCaslin/G. Lebo/R. Beightol/A. Oldham/E. Wood (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (A) |
H. Lerner/L. Falk/M. Cassis/M. gao/J. Wu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakland Strokes, Inc. (A) |
L. Rausser/C. Fagg/K. Wallace/B. O'Kelly/S. Covin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
M. Goldsmith/D. Scott/J. Finch/J. Figueroa/S. Sizelove (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pacific Rowing Club (A) |
C. Cross/C. Jacuzzi/M. Moreland/E. Carman/N. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
S. Closser/E. Wojnovich/K. Harkins/J. Armetta/S. Hu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
K. McDermott/A. GIANNETTI/J. Reynolds/G. Filor/I. Aronin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
K. Cuneo/N. Ashton/F. Mooney/M. Rickman/S. Shea (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Thoden/A. Alexander/C. Eby/H. Hoogendam/E. Strelitz-Block (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
M. Kent/N. Byrne/Z. Tiffin/O. Sullivan/J. Atkinson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
H. Savastano/M. Segarnick/A. Sack/A. Ruck/A. Loveless (Cox)/
|
|
|||
13 | Mens Youth 4x | 26 |
|||
14 | Womens Youth 4x | 25 |
|||
15 | Mens Ltwt Youth 8+ | 25 |
|||
16 | Mens Youth 8+ | 27 |
|||
17 | Womens Ltwt Youth 8+ | 20 |
|||
18 | Womens Youth 8+ | 25 |
|||
19 | Mens Youth Inclusive 2x | 0 |
|||
19 | Womens Youth Inclusive 2x | 0 |
|||
19 | Mixed Youth Inclusive 2x | 0 |
|||
20 | Mens Youth PR1/PR2 1x | 0 |
|||
20 | Womens Youth PR1/PR2 1x | 0 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change