Erg Rodeo
- Feb 16, 2019
- indoor
- Gregory Gymnasium Arena, University of Texas
- Austin, TX (USA)
- Hosted By: Texas Crew
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, February 16, 2019 | |||||
1 | 8:00 AM | Mens Open/Collegiate LTWT | 21 |
||
2 | 8:15 AM | Men's Open/Collegiate LTWT Novice | 22 |
||
3 | 8:30 AM | Women's Open/Collegiate LTWT | 10 |
||
4 | 8:30 AM | Women's Open/Collegiate LTWT Novice | 8 |
||
5 | 8:45 AM | Men/Women's Open/Masters 1000m | 4 |
||
6 | 9:00 AM | Mens Masters Age 30-39 | 2 |
||
7 | 9:00 AM | Women's Masters Age 30-39 | 5 |
||
8 | 9:15 AM | Mens Masters Age 40-49 | 3 |
||
9 | 9:15 AM | Women's Masters Age 40-49 | 2 |
||
10 | 9:30 AM | Mens Masters Age 50-59 | 6 |
||
11 | 9:30 AM | Women's Masters Age 50-59 | 3 |
||
12 | 9:45 AM | Mens Masters Age 60-69/70+ | 3 |
||
13 | 9:45 AM | Women's Masters Age 60-69/70+ | 0 |
||
14 | 9:45 AM | Mens/Womens Open/Masters Special Olympics/LTA | 9 |
||
15 | 10:00 AM | Mens Coxswain | 9 |
||
16 | 10:15 AM | Womens Coxswain | 12 |
||
17 | 10:30 AM | Men's Junior LTWT Novice | 26 |
||
Texas Rowing Center |
L. He
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
E. Connett
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
J. Linroth
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
W. Ansdell
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
H. Carter
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
M. Parchen
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
A. Jones
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
F. Haas
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
E. Haney
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
K. Suggs
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
N. Creed
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
W. Dyck
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
V. Guerra
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
J. Truly
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
D. Martinez
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
D. Hunziker
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
J. Engler
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
W. Demarest
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
E. Cudzilo
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
A. Bhaiwala
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
J. Andersen
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
H. Beaty
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
m. jean
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
P. Sutton
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
C. Moore
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
S. Bebak
|
|
|||
18 | 11:00 AM | Men's Junior LTWT | 22 |
||
Austin Rowing Club |
P. Franco
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
E. Love
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
T. Hunziker
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
C. Burghart
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
M. Ozzello
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
W. Meyer
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
S. Forrest
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
S. Tsechansky
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
N. Currie
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
C. Kennedy
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
F. Esch
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
T. Bulanov
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
J. Delony-Robert
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
B. Kostulak
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
A. Smith
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
M. Gavigan
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
R. Rathbun
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
I. Karas
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
A. Dinh
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
N. Williams
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
V. Waldo
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
S. Pearson
|
|
|||
19 | 11:30 AM | Mens Jr Novice | 14 |
||
20 | 11:45 AM | Mens Jr | 17 |
||
21 | 12:00 PM | Womens Junior LTWT Novice | 19 |
||
22 | 12:15 PM | Women's Junior LTWT | 7 |
||
Austin Rowing Club |
A. Johnson
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
a. yarborough
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
C. Poustovoi
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center |
C. Winters
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands |
K. Bridwell
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
H. Purvis
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club |
R. Clem
|
|
|||
23 | 12:30 PM | Womens Jr Novice | 22 |
||
24 | 12:45 PM | Womens Jr | 30 |
||
25 | 1:15 PM | Mens Open/Collegiate | 26 |
||
26 | 1:45 PM | Mens Open/Collegiate Novice | 25 |
||
27 | 2:15 PM | Womens Open/Collegiate | 15 |
||
28 | 2:30 PM | Womens Open/Collegiate Novice | 30 |
||
29 | 3:00 PM | Mixed Open 8+ Relay | 10 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change