Schuylkill Navy Run
- Nov 22, 2018
- run
- Boathouse Row
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, November 22, 2018 | |||||
run | 9:00 AM | Guest/Friend: Mens (Open/Masters/Junior; Prize for 1st Place) | 19 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | Guest/Friend: Womens (Open/Masters/Junior; Prize for 1st Place). | 20 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | 1st Year Competitor: Womens Open | 10 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | 1st Year Competitor: Mens Open | 7 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | 1st Year Competitor:Womens Masters (40+ years) | 1 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | 1st Year Competitor: Mens Masters (40+ years) | 0 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | 1st Year Competitor: Girls Juniors | 14 |
||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
A. Johnson
|
|
|||
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School |
A. Hartz
|
|
|||
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School |
J. Persia
|
|
|||
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School |
O. Guarnaccia
|
|
|||
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School |
H. Tyrrell
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy |
P. DeVlieger
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy |
E. Welch
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy |
R. Passarella
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy |
M. Hoerz
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy |
S. Kaiser
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy |
M. Newell
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy |
C. Van Stone
|
|
|||
Pennsylvania Barge Club |
A. Hartz
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
J. Bai/
|
|
|||
run | 9:00 AM | 1st Year Competitor: Boys Juniors | 11 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | Schuylkill Navy Member/Alum: Womens Open | 16 |
||
Bachelors Barge Club |
S. Cardwell
|
|
|||
Bachelors Barge Club |
E. Cardwell
|
|
|||
Colby College |
M. Cohan
|
|
|||
Columbia University |
S. Maurer
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association |
K. McFetridge
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy |
B. Pelletier
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy |
K. Hallahan
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy |
E. Arnold
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. |
J. Comerford
|
|
|||
Temple University Rowing |
K. Hudson
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
C. Hecht
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
A. Cruse
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
F. Galiè
|
|
|||
University of Wisconsin Open Women's Rowing |
M. Hudson
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
R. Grzybowski
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club |
L. Lehane
|
|
|||
run | 9:00 AM | Schuylkill Navy Member/Alum: Mens Open | 34 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | Schuylkill Navy Member/Alum: Womens Masters (40 years and over) | 5 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | Schuylkill Navy Member/Alum: Mens Masters (40 years and over) | 30 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | Schuylkill Navy Member: Girls Juniors | 6 |
||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy |
N. Hogan
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy |
H. Blatney
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy |
G. Hunt
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy |
M. Ciolko
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
V. Lawrence
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club |
D. Marlin Andrews
|
|
|||
run | 9:00 AM | Schuylkill Navy Member: Boys Juniors | 22 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change