Schuylkill Navy Run
- Nov 22, 2018
- run
- Boathouse Row
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thursday, November 22, 2018 | |||||
run | 9:00 AM | Guest/Friend: Mens (Open/Masters/Junior; Prize for 1st Place) | 19 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | Guest/Friend: Womens (Open/Masters/Junior; Prize for 1st Place). | 20 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | 1st Year Competitor: Womens Open | 10 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | 1st Year Competitor: Mens Open | 7 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | 1st Year Competitor:Womens Masters (40+ years) | 1 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | 1st Year Competitor: Mens Masters (40+ years) | 0 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | 1st Year Competitor: Girls Juniors | 14 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | 1st Year Competitor: Boys Juniors | 11 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | Schuylkill Navy Member/Alum: Womens Open | 16 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | Schuylkill Navy Member/Alum: Mens Open | 34 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | Schuylkill Navy Member/Alum: Womens Masters (40 years and over) | 5 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | Schuylkill Navy Member/Alum: Mens Masters (40 years and over) | 30 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | Schuylkill Navy Member: Girls Juniors | 6 |
||
run | 9:00 AM | Schuylkill Navy Member: Boys Juniors | 22 |
||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School |
A. Pietrewicz
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
H. Hall
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
J. Williams
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
C. Delaney
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
C. Cherian
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
B. Bernhardt
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
H. Wache
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
B. Christopher
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
C. McCann
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
D. Ward
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
M. Davis
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
N. Hneleski IV
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
A. Vu
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
C. Munyan
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
M. Venkatesh
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
J. Kennedy
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. |
T. Russell
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
E. Meadows
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
J. Kimrey/
|
|
|||
Crescent Boat Club |
M. Wnek
|
|
|||
Harriton High School |
L. Pettit
|
|
|||
University Barge Club |
A. Borghese
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change