City Championships
- May 4, 2019 To May 5, 2019
- sprint
- 39.98632,-75.20308
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
- 2019 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, May 4, 2019 | |||||
1 | Girls Freshman 4+ | 8 |
|||
2 | Boys Freshman 4+ | 11 |
|||
3 | Girls Freshman 4x | 7 |
|||
4 | Boys Freshman 4x | 10 |
|||
5 | Girls Freshman 8+ | 13 |
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
A. Zabelski/M. Mahieu/C. Traynor/S. Matos/N. Kiett-Brown/K. Czerwinski/M. Jenkins/H. Witczak/C. Gubbins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School (A) |
B. Romberger/G. Cheeseman/R. Imbesi/M. Howard/K. O'Connell/M. Van Mater/O. Guarnaccia/M. Gibson/G. Heenan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
A. Webb/E. Cloud/P. Cloud/M. Kraidy/J. Allison/E. Liu/A. Cloud/C. Burchette/S. Axtell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
L. Sher/E. Barnhart/S. Spooner/M. Carlton/L. Malone/a. engle/E. Dilkes/M. O'Brien/S. Carroccia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
|
||||
Montclair High School (A) |
Z. Larkey/C. Schroeder/E. Demefack/S. Haynes/M. Weil/J. Dwyer/A. Starbuck/A. Summers/M. Padberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
G. Mumma/K. Shenot/R. Carew/G. Buss/K. Rosser/G. Hutchinson/J. Moller/C. Shawaryn/S. Ruccolo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
S. Burns/C. Kelly/J. Geib/L. McCottry/M. Horgan/B. Montgomery/K. Kelly/M. Carmody/A. Wallis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
J. Palmeri/R. Smith/J. Moore/C. Irwin/M. lake/H. Citron/O. Labastida/a. mullery/M. Tropiano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
M. Keefer/E. Seif/A. Schlembach/B. Sharp/L. Merkh/O. Kemenosh/E. Crawford/S. Varallo/m. mastrando (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
A. Cona/K. Reath/J. Hall/J. Alkhas/J. DeFilippo/H. Huffman/B. Barry/L. Gerstenschlager/M. Talbert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Villa Joseph Marie High School (A) |
A. Phillips/J. Coelho/A. Moses/E. Koors/K. Abdalla/M. Bachmayer/a. tomlinson/M. Chiolan/L. Riti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
L. Glenning/S. Corcoran/S. Shah/S. Kornemann/S. Kahn/D. Guemeryl/E. Dowd/E. Howard/V. Krivor (Cox)
|
|
|||
6 | Boys Freshman 8+ | 10 |
|||
7 | Girls Gig/Novice 1x | 8 |
|||
8 | Boys Gig/Novice 1x | 13 |
|||
9 | Girls Freshman/Novice 2x | 16 |
|||
10 | Boys Freshman/Novice 2x | 16 |
|||
11 | Girls Novice 4+ | 9 |
|||
12 | Boys Novice 4+ | 19 |
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
D. Ferreyra/D. Martinez/J. Maldonado Beauchamp/J. Felix/M. Rodriguez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
T. Deman/N. Lower/K. Clemente/M. Moliver/A. Samin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
G. Lutes/C. Peters/M. Sullivan/L. Gascard/M. Reed (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
A. hoy/G. Reeves/A. Ruggiero/B. Reith/D. Trieu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Doane Academy (A) |
D. Soriano/G. Templar/S. Gomez/K. Martin/D. Zimnes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
A. Molina/G. Tredici/J. Bravo/E. O'Malley/M. Evans (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
J. Robinson/J. Griffith/M. Budd/K. Baliszewski/N. Tyner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
a. pedowitz/M. Lee/C. Golden/P. Stefan/R. Kreiser (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
H. Loome/P. Voigt/C. DeMouy/C. Goodyear/G. Bachinsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
M. MAGISTRELLI/M. Watson/J. Dorfner/P. LaRosa/V. Ruccolo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
L. Cole/J. Githens/E. Gieseler/C. Randles/S. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
OJR Wildcat Crew Club (A) |
D. Burke/E. Forrester/J. Venza/A. Pothakamury/D. Zelner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
D. Warnick/J. Sterling/S. Gonzalez/D. Lattanzi/M. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
R. Fox/S. Chung/T. Antram/U. Buzan/J. Odorisio (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
J. Frederick/H. Sheppard/I. More/D. Vitullo/F. Tedesco (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
W. Schaefer/C. Nemo/K. Andren/P. Corcoran/Q. Luong (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
D. Estock/A. Ramirez/M. Harvey/A. Bransfield/R. HERNANDEZ (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
N. Blauth/A. Kashani/N. Ramos/J. Hammer/S. Janetta (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (B) |
J. Soto/E. Reynolds/C. Triantos/J. Quiles/A. Abruscato (Cox)/
|
|
|||
13 | Girls Novice 4x | 5 |
|||
14 | Boys Novice 4x | 9 |
|||
15 | Girls Novice 8+ | 15 |
|||
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
R. Smith/A. Quintiliani/M. Minnich/M. Hickey/P. Shelton/E. Oyakhire/A. Reilly/B. Aloi/E. Shank (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
C. Arndt/M. Ricciardi/I. Simpson/A. Siganos/S. Rosenberg/J. Chen/C. Tran/N. LLanos/E. Alzate (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
K. Hermansader/M. Furman/O. Knestaut/M. Harlan/L. Outslay/S. Dixon/L. Poppiti/E. Ciolkosz/A. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
I. Spena/E. French/S. McGinnis/M. Philp/A. Armstrong/K. Rice/A. Nehmad/A. Martinez/B. Rosales (Cox)
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
B. Berlinger/P. Whitman/R. Zaki/C. Harobin/L. Harobin/G. Good/J. Nolan/C. Meng/A. Hellman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gwynedd Mercy Academy High School (A) |
P. Campbell/G. Cattie/C. Bachinsky/E. Lange/M. Cirelli/J. Mack/D. Damasco/A. Shenko/E. Marsden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
S. VanFaasen/C. Kilcullen/A. Kahn/S. Tucker/L. Maskery/A. Valdelomar/R. Petrovich/V. Bryzgalova/H. Epstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
M. Heifetz/G. Dammermann/J. Karten/F. Duffy/M. Worth/G. Palazzo/A. Navarro/T. Skorupski/S. Dessner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
S. White/L. Traynor/A. Valenta/C. Powell/S. Promer/g. olley/M. Donahoe/S. Yang/S. Laby (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
S. Tascon/L. Wilson/J. Higbee/C. Martino/F. Bozzi/M. Dambrosio/j. travis/I. Perez/S. Smoger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
C. OReilly/F. Fede/C. Koestler/S. Powell/G. McDonough/E. Creighton- Reddington/O. Schleeper/R. Peters/E. Scibelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
m. Dahms/M. Beckmann/L. Powell/A. Degan/A. Giardina/M. Enteado/A. D'Innocenzio/K. Clunn/L. Fisher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Shelton/T. Wolf/M. Lapp/L. Jenkins/K. Xhoxhi/A. Campagna/J. Byrnes/R. Keenan/K. McCarthy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
B. Adams/S. Rivera/A. Beckford/E. Feltes/S. Acolia/N. Acosta/E. Simpkins/J. Flores/K. Carlson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (B) |
C. Chi/E. Gracie/A. Sharma/G. Naylor/P. Apostolico/A. Casarino/S. Wilson/L. Cardone/S. Jain (Cox)
|
|
|||
16 | Boys Novice 8+ | 14 |
|||
17 | Girls JV 1x | 9 |
|||
18 | Boys JV 1x | 16 |
|||
19 | Girls JV 2x | 15 |
|||
20 | Boys JV 2x | 19 |
|||
21 | Girls JV 4+ | 23 |
|||
22 | Boys JV 4+ | 31 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
B. Wright/H. Patel/K. Finnell/T. Cowan/A. Schisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
B. Gould/S. Bestany/G. Remar/J. Gilbert/E. Morris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
L. Iannelli/B. Iannelli/F. Validiviezo/E. Nguyen/T. Manera (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
T. Hung/J. Giron/D. Singh/J. Medrano/M. Martinez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
N. Romano/V. Galati/H. Ludwick/C. Boivin/C. Crisonino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
M. Medroso/P. Lindvall/J. Toto/E. Reburn/N. Neri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
S. Alston/Z. demello/A. Foley/M. Jordan/M. Tarabocchia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
S. Beck/I. Lewis/R. Wilkinson/Z. Smith/E. Rawheiser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
D. Kaczmarczyk/S. Duman/R. Benedict/D. Michel/A. Lloyd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
S. Patel/J. Kent/C. Sunga/M. Brown/B. Sikora (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
S. Reilly/G. LIASHKEVICH/T. Avallone/D. Sweeney/T. McGauley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Valley Crew (A) |
N. McDonald/J. Mischler/S. Parakala/C. Greenways/J. Grobe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
J. McNamara/m. moskovitz/N. Zafiriadis/G. Williams/C. Cass (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
B. Kozloff/M. Berardi/L. NELSON/M. Masoudnia/A. Jhala (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
F. Chiofalo/G. Araujo/A. Chavez/M. Glazewski/T. Valle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
G. Rieke/B. Lustig/H. Shin/M. Bergmaier/C. Messinger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
C. Masterson/D. Ford/C. Mueller/c. noyes/P. Hartshorne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
W. Moffitt/p. Aa/B. Jefferson/L. DeVlieger/C. Schumacher (Cox)
|
|
|||
OJR Wildcat Crew Club (A) |
M. Vallino/J. Speakman-Viggiano/C. Wiedl/S. Mathews/G. Shrader (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
J. Hofmeyr/I. Morris/H. Gallagher/I. Rossi/U. Buzan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seton Hall Prep (A) |
J. Gehringer/D. Bridge/J. Shoemaker/H. Timberlake/A. Sadati (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
J. Rebillard/P. Woodville/C. Anderson/j. Bruder, Jr./H. du Pont (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
S. Zelov/O. Vanderzwan/M. Shatzman/E. Brabson/A. Tornetta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
A. Watson/L. Whitesel/j. lynn/P. DeSaro/K. Alkhas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
J. LaFrance/C. Nuzzolo/J. Scanlon/J. Warren/M. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (B) |
D. Mendoza/A. Moreno/N. Waldmann/P. Bryson/J. Mai (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (B) |
k. Tan/A. Atariguana/M. Silva/A. Perez/S. Asali (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (B) |
S. Albertson/L. Elliott/J. Lopez/S. Stone/N. Savino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Valley Crew (B) |
C. Babcock/S. Crane/R. Watmuff/F. Costello/N. Greenways (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (B) |
N. Shukla/S. Turner/P. Murtaugh/B. Martin/L. Gorberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (B) |
E. Kortman/J. Parsons/E. Szawlewicz/L. Sims/J. Simek (Cox)
|
|
|||
23 | Girls JV 4x | 13 |
|||
24 | Boys JV 4x | 13 |
|||
25 | Girls JV 8+ | 13 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
J. Lugo/A. Dennis/B. Nguyen/H. Gardner/T. Casalnova/D. Agrawal/I. Maldonado/G. Garces/S. Schisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
K. Graybill/M. Bergman/L. Pimienta/G. Bancheri/M. Fox/S. Tran/W. Wong/C. Scott/M. Share (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
G. Smithwick/J. Wheeler/M. Lyons/J. Reagan/E. Fowler/I. Blanchard/S. Mullen/S. Monasterial/B. Masso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
S. Sullivan/M. Blowman/C. Wujcik/G. Dodd/K. Saliman/S. Narayan/A. Spangler/K. Bantum/A. Thomas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
A. Cottone/C. Dante/E. Hess/M. Tarditi/E. Broder/I. DeKluyver/E. Barson/A. Tucker/J. Noah (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
E. Glazer/M. Cantu/E. Arieli/A. Kelly/E. Lucq/K. Finegan/L. Gold-Rappe/L. Robinson/A. Katzen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
T. Powell/C. McMenamin-Martinez/A. Fuscaldo/E. Gresham/H. Burns/E. Brennan/A. Pali/K. Kelly/H. Wenz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
T. Kerekes/M. Pennington/A. Haas/J. Spencer/J. Dessain/M. Donoghue/J. Anderson/R. Leinhauser/A. Cooper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
A. Snyder/S. King/L. Abreu/C. Obade/H. Nintzel/D. Task/N. Cahill/L. Mann/A. Scandalios (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
K. Squadrito/S. McKernan/C. Hanycz/M. McKenna/E. Altier/I. Maguire/J. Ianieri/N. Broderick/L. Walsh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
R. Mack/A. O'KEEFE/V. Karayiannis/m. carroll/J. Giardina/M. Clunn/C. Dougherty/A. Schmidt/M. Thurlow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor Girls Crew Club (A) |
A. Van Dusen/T. Osborne/A. Chapin/C. Sakowski/B. Dewitt/J. Getty/T. Stearns/M. Johnson/C. Gallagher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor Girls Crew Club (B) |
C. BAY/A. Margolies/S. Midde/J. Fogel/A. La Foucade/G. Ohlin/F. SOUTH/B. Elgar/R. Zajac (Cox)
|
|
|||
26 | Boys JV 8+ | 10 |
|||
27 | Girls Ltwt 2x | 8 |
|||
28 | Boys Ltwt 2x | 7 |
|||
29 | Girls Ltwt 4+ | 11 |
|||
30 | Boys Ltwt 4+ | 9 |
|||
31 | Girls Ltwt 4x | 4 |
|||
32 | Boys Ltwt 4x | 5 |
|||
33 | Girls Ltwt 8+ | 5 |
|||
34 | Boys Ltwt 8+ | 3 |
|||
35 | Girls 2nd 8+ | 6 |
|||
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
N. Livingood/m. Livingood/J. Murphy/S. Pappano/E. Shank/C. Quirk/A. Abruzzese/A. Ryan/E. Lignowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
R. Stillman/S. McHugh/C. Dorner/L. McCracken/C. Pepe/J. Green/A. Green/S. Spica/S. Thayer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
M. LaLumia/J. Abbruzzi/T. Coffey/A. Williams/A. Rogers/A. Vastardis/R. Reyher/D. McGeorge/G. Warren (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
J. Woodrow/E. McKenna/E. Lubinski/E. Timoney/M. McGreevey/A. McPhilemy/N. Hogan/A. Playdon/I. Mina (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
E. Guido/S. Gartner/C. Sigmund/E. Finnegan/Z. Driscoll/M. Howells/R. Dubbs/H. Strickland/F. Mastrando (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (B) |
L. CONNELL/A. Wisham/S. Keir/S. Huber/E. Kelly/D. Weidner/C. Steingard/L. Teofanova/r. fisher (Cox)
|
|
|||
36 | Boys 2nd 8+ | 8 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
A. Kabala/W. Sproule/K. Ritz/C. Gunn-Saye/N. Zelinka/R. Malone/M. Awad/D. Patel/C. DeWolfe (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
D. Horan/H. Williamson/C. Donahue/A. Wilsey/K. Comerford/Z. Roche/M. McLaughlin/P. Savarese/J. Halfpenny (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
B. Garth/B. Somershoe/J. Byrnes/A. Pena/A. Richards/A. Barris/L. Schroeder/M. MCCULLY/D. Lawlor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
E. Unruh/M. Pursche/C. Abrahams/J. Magaldi/J. Rosen/D. Goldfrank/A. Duffy/M. Cespedes/T. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
G. Bower/A. Emberger/D. Kampf/J. LECHNER/R. Young/L. Millar/C. Horan/M. Dickinson/a. leonetti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Harvey/J. Yuhas/J. Richardson/L. Hall/J. Kalins/E. Asmare/L. Guido/s. smith/D. West (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
C. Schiela/L. Babenko/A. Autuore/N. Ingravallo/G. Sapio/O. Martinez/N. Craig/C. Hughes/R. Flaherty (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
D. Ragno/S. Emmert/D. Perez/A. Smith/R. McCafferty/T. O'Brien/C. Rudolph/A. Martinez/K. Owens (Cox)
|
|
|||
37 | Girls Varsity 1x | 12 |
|||
38 | Boys Varsity 1x | 15 |
|||
39 | Girls Varsity 2x | 15 |
|||
40 | Boys Varsity 2x | 15 |
|||
41 | Girls Varsity 2- | 3 |
|||
42 | Boys Varsity 2- | 3 |
|||
43 | Girls Varsity 4+ | 25 |
|||
44 | Boys Varsity 4+ | 24 |
|||
45 | Girls Varsity 4x | 7 |
|||
46 | Boys Varsity 4x | 9 |
|||
47 | Girls Varsity 8+ | 8 |
|||
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
G. Wolter/G. Quirk/C. Hayes/M. Muehl/M. OMeara/M. Quirk/E. lavin/K. Capaldi/J. Iacovella (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
M. Sher/J. Evinski/P. Ortzman/K. Esparza/M. McGregor/G. Robinson/S. Spica/G. Obergfell/R. Mascione (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
D. Figueroa/M. DeShan/C. Giangiordano/M. DeShan/M. Hoerz/G. Coleman/M. McLaughlin/s. szlachta/E. Friel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
C. Sims/O. Coffey/G. Jarmain/G. Bischoff/C. Brinkman/S. Jordan/A. Crow/G. Rivenburgh/N. Graham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
M. Newell/K. Edling/H. Lemanowicz/C. Van Stone/M. Sweeney/C. Timoney/R. Gorman/G. Hunt/K. Greed (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
C. Scherbin/E. Chiarello/J. Mulhall/A. Japzon/M. Kane/A. Panico/K. Tracy/S. Perro/L. Greene (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Siftar/J. Dunn/J. Rogers/M. Davis/S. French/C. Tonnu/F. Jacobs/L. Iodice/G. LaBella (Cox)
|
|
|||
Villa Joseph Marie High School (A) |
J. Brady/C. Brandt/S. Costanzo/C. Mullin/A. Gallagher/S. Abdalla/S. Villari/E. Iwasyk/C. Lopez (Cox)
|
|
|||
48 | Boys Varsity 8+ | 10 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
S. Blair/T. Lancaster/A. Desai/A. Reeder/E. Taylor/C. Feliciano/M. Daniels/R. Cuviello/O. Fitzgerald (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
L. Horgan/R. Dougherty/E. Lemanowicz/W. Altier/J. Little/J. Van Stone/D. Timoney/R. Smigiel/A. Cooper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
D. Grasso/N. Guidara/E. Leap/B. Kintish/B. Mack/A. Shawkat/J. Phillips/S. DeGaetano/J. Austin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
T. Weil/R. Phariss/A. Abuhoff/M. angeles/E. Coplan/J. Zincani/L. Cooperman/R. Davis/N. Grabcheski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
A. Oves/N. Centrone/J. Branin/M. Carter/B. Japzon/J. Swift IV/D. Millar/J. Ruskey/M. Bartello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
B. Pancoe/N. White/B. Sanderson/O. Wahl/S. Lopez/A. Lutz/D. Brown/M. Gombiner/C. LaBella (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
D. Crilly/R. Houck/J. Diggons/M. Anderson/T. DeMara/S. Chidley/T. Lunt/S. Donio/A. Dragovits (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
Q. Sullivan/A. Kilgannon/P. O'Connell/T. Schrieber/R. Raics/D. Fritz/C. Rosser/M. Linquata/C. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
S. Imbornone/G. Santiago/F. Heinrich/S. Jennings/M. Schreier/R. Rodas-Herndon/S. Herold/T. Sarmiento/T. Muller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
s. carson/M. Harrison/l. walker/C. Harper/A. Kannenberg/J. Doyle/J. McVety/C. Tierney/T. Blecher (Cox)
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change