2nd Manny Flick / Horvat Series
- Mar 24, 2019
- sprint
- 39.98632,-75.20308
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
- Cancelled
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, March 24, 2019 | |||||
1 | Girls Gig/Novice 1x | 2 |
|||
2 | Boys Gig/Novice 1x | 4 |
|||
3 | Girls Freshman/Novice 2x | 2 |
|||
4 | Boys Freshman/Novice 2x | 5 |
|||
5 | Girls Novice 4+ | 3 |
|||
6 | Boys Novice 4+ | 6 |
|||
7 | Girls Freshman 4+ | 0 |
|||
8 | Boys Freshman 4+ | 2 |
|||
9 | Girls Novice 8+ | 6 |
|||
10 | Boys Novice 8+ | 3 |
|||
11 | Girls Novice 4x | 2 |
|||
12 | Boys Novice 4x | 4 |
|||
Devon Preparatory School (A) |
C. Hurchalla/C. Toglia/J. Veith/M. Sarkees/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
R. Hunter IV/R. Passetti/D. Knoff/A. Driscoll
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
D. Young/L. Skell/J. Rivera/G. Rouco
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
P. Corcoran/P. Dixit/W. Benson/J. Yang
|
|
|||
13 | Girls Freshman 4x | 2 |
|||
14 | Boys Freshman 4x | 5 |
|||
15 | Girls Freshman 8+ | 4 |
|||
16 | Boys Freshman 8+ | 3 |
|||
17 | Girls JV 1x | 5 |
|||
18 | Boys JV 1x | 10 |
|||
19 | Girls JV 2x | 12 |
|||
20 | Boys JV 2x | 6 |
|||
21 | Girls JV 4+ | 12 |
|||
22 | Boys JV 4+ | 11 |
|||
23 | Girls JV 4x | 6 |
|||
24 | Boys JV 4x | 10 |
|||
Bergen Catholic High School (A) |
|
||||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
Z. Miles/D. Corr/K. Markovic/K. Connell
|
|
|||
Friends Select School (A) |
M. D'Annunzio/A. Haurin/E. Pastor/C. Klose
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
C. Murray/J. Curran/O. Gresham/D. Knoff
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
A. Morris/M. Davis/D. Ward/E. Park
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
C. Breslin/J. Gorman/J. Lang/M. Modres
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
|
||||
The Haverford School (A) |
O. Vanderzwan/B. Christopher/S. Zelov/C. McCann
|
|
|||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
|
||||
Bergen Catholic High School (B) |
|
||||
25 | Girls JV 8+ | 9 |
|||
26 | Boys JV 8+ | 7 |
|||
27 | Girls Ltwt 2x | 6 |
|||
28 | Boys Ltwt 2x | 4 |
|||
29 | Girls Ltwt 4+ | 5 |
|||
30 | Boys Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
31 | Girls Ltwt 4x | 2 |
|||
32 | Boys Ltwt 4x | 3 |
|||
33 | Girls Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
34 | Boys Ltwt 8+ | 3 |
|||
35 | Girls 2nd 8+ | 6 |
|||
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
C. Wynne/E. Canavan/A. Abruzzese/A. Ryan/M. Fitzhenry/B. Ohara/S. Hahn/I. Oliver/G. Youakim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
A. Fuscado/A. Pali/b. harris/E. Gresham/H. Burns/J. Lynch/K. Kelly/T. Stanley/G. Passetti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
E. McIntyre/R. Passarella/M. Depommier/K. Ernst/E. Donaher/E. Staples/D. Figueroa/I. Millan/A. DiCandilo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
G. Armenti/a. vastardis/A. Perham/A. Williams/T. Coffey/M. Winiarski/L. Carberry/E. Rho/M. Santore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
J. Woodrow/M. McGreevey/E. Lubinski/E. Timoney/A. Playdon/A. McPhilemy/I. Maguire/E. McKenna/I. Mina (Cox)
|
|
|||
Villa Joseph Marie High School (A) |
J. Coelho/M. Hobson/A. Gallagher/D. ferone/M. Dina/M. Chiolan/A. Phillips/A. Bergkoetter/L. Riti (Cox)
|
|
|||
36 | Boys 2nd 8+ | 3 |
|||
37 | Girls Varsity 1x | 6 |
|||
38 | Boys Varsity 1x | 6 |
|||
39 | Girls Varsity 2x | 11 |
|||
40 | Boys Varsity 2x | 7 |
|||
41 | Girls Varsity 4+ | 12 |
|||
42 | Boys Varsity 4+ | 13 |
|||
43 | Girls Varsity 4x | 4 |
|||
44 | Boys Varsity 4x | 11 |
|||
Bergen Catholic High School (A) |
|
||||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
M. McMenamin/C. Gordon/A. Wiercioch/J. Laughlin
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
R. Molsbergen/M. Harmon/A. McLellan/K. Wiley
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
V. Fitzpatrick/A. Cronin/N. McHugh/J. Reinert
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
N. Perks/A. Johnson/J. Haigh/J. Savell
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
A. Buchan/J. Glenn/P. Seeger/W. Hoffman
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
A. Gallagher/C. Munyan/J. Kennedy/H. Hall
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
P. Eells/F. Bruzek/N. Harris/J. Kimrey
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
|
||||
The Haverford School (A) |
J. Pendergast/A. Leavy/T. Laporta/T. Russell
|
|
|||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
|
||||
45 | Girls Varsity 8+ | 12 |
|||
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
G. Wolter/G. Quirk/M. O'Meara/S. Pappano/C. Hayes/K. Capaldi/J. Murphy/m. Livingood/C. Quirk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
A. O'Brien/M. Maguire/M. Dupnock/C. Demola/E. Molloy/S. Gock/A. Swinson/S. Daly/I. Pimentel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
S. Burghardt/K. DeWitt/J. Wheeler/M. Lyons/M. Yagodich/G. Smithwick/K. Dedes/I. BLANCHARD/R. Kolen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
H. Maskery/E. Broder/L. Mersky/L. Leimkuhler/C. Dante/I. DeKluyver/A. Lee/C. Vielehr/J. Hoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
H. Bramante/C. Fucetola/T. Powell/C. McMenamin-Martinez/R. Hackett/E. Brennan/K. Driscoll/M. Knoff/M. Shober (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
P. DeVlieger/I. Begley/R. Hendrzak/S. Lamb/T. Gregitis/C. Garvey/C. Montgomery/E. Welch/C. Wendel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
G. Jarmain/O. Coffey/C. Brinkman/G. Bischoff/C. Sims/S. Jordan/G. Rivenburgh/J. Abbruzzi/N. Graham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
M. Newell/K. Edling/H. Lemanowicz/C. Van Stone/C. Timoney/M. Sweeney/G. Hunt/R. Gorman/K. Greed (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor Girls Crew Club (A) |
C. McDonald/A. Bauer/J. Spray/A. Vitt/S. Hernandez/T. Tachau/M. Miller/I. DiGiacomo/J. Weitzman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Villa Joseph Marie High School (A) |
J. Brady/C. Brandt/S. Costanzo/C. Mullin/S. Villari/E. Iwasyk/A. Pennett/S. Abdalla/C. Lopez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B) |
K. Dougherty/C. Broderick/I. McCafferty/H. Blatney/N. Hogan/C. Kyle/M. Ciolko/N. Uzzo/S. Bernal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (C) |
K. Squadrito/R. French/J. Ianieri/M. McKenna/C. Hanycz/E. Altier/N. Broderick/S. McKernan/E. Fecak (Cox)
|
|
|||
46 | Boys Varsity 8+ | 13 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change