USRowing NW Masters Regional Championship
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2018 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, June 22, 2018 | |||||
1 | 10:00 AM | Mixed Adaptive AS 2x | 4 |
||
2 | Mixed Adaptive LTA 4+ | 0 |
|||
3 | Mixed Adaptive TA 2x | 0 |
|||
4 | 12:00 PM | MixF+4+ | Mixed F+ 4+ | 13 |
|
5 | MixC4x | Mixed C 4x | 10 |
||
6 | WA+Ltwt2- | Womens A+ Ltwt 2- | 4 |
||
7 | MF2x | Mens F 2x | 10 |
||
8 | MAA+Ltwt2x | Mens AA+ Ltwt 2x | 7 |
||
9 | WC+Nov1x | Womens C+ Novice 1x | 7 |
||
10 | MB1x | Mens B 1x | 0 |
||
11 | MixD4x | Mixed D 4x | 10 |
||
12 | WB2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
K. Goodmansen/S. Johnston
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Naegeli/K. Stansell
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Conibear (A) |
R. Wong/M. Coffren-Barton
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
M. Rode/H. Stephenson
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
A. Grieff/A. Anderson
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
M. Hupp/S. Smith
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Suzzarini/T. Becker
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
E. Lanske/Z. Macomber
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
K. Wojda/P. Shen
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (B) |
P. Gatewood/J. Griffin
|
|
|||
13 | MA+Nov4+ | Mens A+ Novice 4+ | 2 |
||
14 | WCDLtwt1x | Womens C-D Ltwt 1x | 8 |
||
15 | WE4x | Womens E 4x | 15 |
||
16 | MA+Ltwt2- | Mens A+ Ltwt 2- | 0 |
||
17 | ME-FLtwt1x | Mens E-F Ltwt 1x | 8 |
||
18 | Mens G+ Ltwt 1x | 6 |
|||
19 | WA+Nov4+ | Womens A+ Novice 4+ | 11 |
||
20 | ME4+ | Mens E 4+ | 8 |
||
21 | MixAA-B4x | Mixed AA-B 4x | 9 |
||
22 | MAA-BNov1x | Mens AA-B Novice 1x | 4 |
||
23 | MC+Nov1x | Mens C+ Novice 1x | 7 |
||
24 | MAA-A2x | Mens AA-A 2x | 7 |
||
25 | WF+4+ | Womens F+ 4+ | 10 |
||
26 | MC2x | Mens C 2x | 6 |
||
27 | MixE4+ | Mixed E 4+ | 8 |
||
28 | MA+Ltwt4x | Mens A+ Ltwt 4x | 4 |
||
29 | MixB4+ | Mixed B 4+ | 4 |
||
30 | MD4x | Mens D 4x | 9 |
||
31 | WD4+ | Womens D 4+ | 14 |
||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
College Club Seattle (A) |
N. Biery/E. Yaroschuk/L. De Leuw/K. Weisman/M. Cope (Cox)
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Johnston/H. Klug/J. Ash/C. Johnson/E. Wendel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
D. Klein/S. Amies/m. cross/R. Sheckler/J. Bodle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Young-Mathews/H. Smith/J. Salwasser/S. Haerer/K. MacEwan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
T. Stemler/P. Wood/K. Post/J. Reynolds/K. Bodhaine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
C. Lockhart/P. Albert-McVicker/N. Lecher/S. Savage/N. Thurston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. VanderVeldt/J. Panko/L. Weidner/C. Connolly/G. Perozzi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Teschke/T. Miller/S. Solaro/T. Neider/J. Moseley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
K. Fox/T. Dobson/B. Cotter/W. Harrison/P. Riley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
M. May/B. Wood/M. Salomon/N. Aarsheim/R. Arlas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
H. Kelly/T. Bumstead/P. Mazzuca/C. Tinker/L. Kreher (Cox)
|
|
|||
32 | MC-D2- | Mens C-D 2- | 10 |
||
33 | WB1x | Womens B 1x | 13 |
||
College Club Seattle (A) |
J. Huffman
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
A. Shinneman
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
L. Condro
|
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Baker
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. Walhart/
|
|
|||
Nicomekl Rowing Club (A) |
M. Mckay/
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
A. Smyth
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Suzzarini
|
|
|||
South End Rowing Club (A) |
K. Pross
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Withycombe
|
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club (B) |
R. Rutledge
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
|
||||
34 | WCLtwt2x | Womens C Ltwt 2x | 0 |
||
35 | MixAA-A8+ | Mixed AA-A 8+ | 5 |
||
36 | WD+Ltwt8+ | Womens D+ Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
||
37 | WF4x | Womens F 4x | 9 |
||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
B. Seaton/K. Johnson/G. Schueler/I. Baker
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gauvin/J. Kelly/G. Hubbard/C. Easton
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
T. Hausmann/W. Wisdom/c. faith/M. Stewart
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
A. Adams/C. CATTELL/S. Rindler/K. Crawley
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
B. Smith/S. Gulick/D. Hall/J. Chow
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
S. Foster/L. Pollard/S. Read/H. Powell
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
A. Bryant/K. Harris/E. Beaudin Sutfin/A. Villablanca
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
L. Brumder/B. Kronick-SIMPLIFY!/M. Westermeyer/E. Hamann
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
K. Goforth/T. Smith/M. Hoeffel/C. Congdon
|
|
|||
38 | WGH4x | Womens G-H 4x | 6 |
||
39 | ME1x | Mens E 1x | 12 |
||
40 | WAA-A2x | Womens AA-A 2x | 14 |
||
41 | Mens Adaptive AS 1x | 0 |
|||
42 | Womens Adaptive AS 1x | 0 |
|||
43 | ME4x | Mens E 4x | 10 |
||
44 | MF4x | Mens F 4x | 4 |
||
45 | MG+4x | Mens G+ 4x | 7 |
||
46 | WE2- | Womens E 2- | 7 |
||
College Club Seattle (A) |
K. Weisman/L. De Leuw
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
B. Seaton/T. Vagen
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
L. Minch/N. Lecher
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
T. Laughlin Taylor/E. Runde
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
K. Boudreau/M. Deering
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
Y. Cote/K. Bushmaker
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
C. Keller/M. Mayers
|
|
|||
47 | MC4+ | Mens C 4+ | 7 |
||
48 | WC4x | Womens C 4x | 14 |
||
49 | WAA-ANov1x | Womens AA-A Novice 1x | 6 |
||
50 | WBNov1x | Womens B Novice 1x | 3 |
||
51 | MixF2x | Mixed F 2x | 14 |
||
52 | MB2x | Mens B 2x | 13 |
||
53 | WAA-A8+ | Womens AA-A 8+ | 6 |
||
54 | MD8+ | Mens D 8+ | 8 |
||
55 | WD2x | Womens D 2x | 15 |
||
56 | WAA-BLtwt1x | Womens AA-B Ltwt 1x | 3 |
||
57 | MixAA2x | Mixed AA 2x | 4 |
||
58 | WB4+ | Womens B 4+ | 14 |
||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
A. Hawkins/A. Bradley/S. Doherty/H. Wayment-Steele/A. Riviello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
E. Youtz/T. Morgan/J. McPhedran/K. Egolf/K. Goldsworthy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Haagsma/C. Raunig/R. Jackson/S. Stein/K. MacEwan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
C. Lockhart/L. Nelson/C. Akers/S. Savage/A. Kaiser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
K. Skolmen/V. Marchand/S. Schnaitter/L. wahba/K. Glaeser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Naegeli/M. Barckert/C. Tallman/A. Mecklenburg Perez/L. Summervill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
E. Der Haar/H. Stephenson/M. Rode/A. Timpe/J. Lordan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
S. Hurley/K. Goetz/A. Merkens/L. Hinton/H. Welzbacker (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Suzzarini/T. Becker/R. Danielson/S. Bidwell/T. Jaggi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
C. Culver/T. Dobson/A. Smith/J. Bennett/M. Sharp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Copeland/J. Withycombe/P. Shen/K. Wojda/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (B) |
Z. Cavnar-Lewandowski/C. Hazard/M. Cogan/L. Hsu/N. Thurston (Cox)
|
|
|||
59 | WAA+Ltwt4+ | Womens AA+ Ltwt 4+ | 3 |
||
60 | ME+2- | Mens E+ 2- | 13 |
||
61 | Womens AA-A Ltwt 1x | 0 |
|||
62 | WE1x | Womens E 1x | 7 |
||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
K. Johnson
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
T. Chow
|
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Baker
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
L. Brodie
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
C. Flowers
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Lewis
|
|
|||
63 | MixB8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 6 |
||
64 | MC1x | Mens C 1x | 11 |
||
65 | MAA-A4+ | Mens AA-A 4+ | 4 |
||
66 | MF1x | Mens F 1x | 7 |
||
67 | WC2- | Womens C 2- | 7 |
||
College Club Seattle (A) |
K. Stoddard/C. Scull
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
T. Morgan/R. Sheckler
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
M. Barckert/A. Mecklenburg Perez
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
L. Weidner/J. Panko/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
D. Thiel/S. Bidwell
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (B) |
m. cross/S. Amies
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
L. Moser/T. Miller
|
|
|||
68 | MixG+2x | Mixed G+ 2x | 14 |
||
69 | MAA+Ltwt4+ | Mens AA+ Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
||
70 | WAA-A4x | Womens AA-A 4x | 9 |
||
71 | WF+2- | Womens F+ 2- | 4 |
||
72 | WD+Ltwt4x | Womens D+ Ltwt 4x | 5 |
||
73 | MixD8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 5 |
||
74 | MixC8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 8 |
||
75 | WF1x | Womens F 1x | 4 |
||
Conibear Rowing Club |
G. Schueler
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club |
I. Baker
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club |
E. Runde
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
S. Read
|
|
|||
76 | WG+1x | Womens G+ 1x | 7 |
||
77 | MD2x | Mens D 2x | 14 |
||
78 | MH+2x | Mens H+ 2x | 6 |
||
79 | MG2x | Mens G 2x | 9 |
||
80 | WD8+ | Womens D 8+ | 13 |
||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
F. Rubenstein/J. King/J. Scott/A. Bradley/A. Hawkins/K. Gheno/V. DeSanta/S. Wienbar/A. Riviello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Conibear, College Club Seattle (A) |
C. Scull/B. Hills/J. Huffman/K. Stoddard/M. Anderson/M. Yount/L. De Leuw/M. Coffren-Barton/M. Cope (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Trimmer/C. Holdorf/R. Jackson/M. Haagsma/K. Clunes/L. Gaines/S. Stein/S. Fichtner/K. MacEwan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
W. Sheehan/E. Christensen/M. Connon/L. Cooper/K. Stout/J. McNamee/S. Higgins/M. Angell/E. Eldrenkamp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. VanderVeldt/C. Connolly/L. Weidner/J. Panko/P. Scott/B. Wood/M. May/N. Aarsheim/G. Perozzi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Robyn/I. Lisa/S. Beshlian/A. Wells/A. Dalrymple/M. Melissa/C. Aguda/A. Phillips/F. Chan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
D. Crisler/L. Golebiowski/J. Teschke/T. Neider/L. Moser/L. Player/S. Solaro/C. Ansberry/J. Moseley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
M. Corbett/S. Ferguson/C. Federiuk/L. Seurynck/R. Long/A. Johnson/C. Sams/S. Brierley-Lovell/A. McFeeters-Krone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
C. Gruver/Z. Macomber/E. Lanske/S. Eden/M. Rothermel/M. Hoeffel/L. Heffernan/K. Goforth/L. Huggenvik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Rio Salado, S.A.C. (B) |
R. Ballough/S. Beamer/P. Stemmler/C. Edmonston/A. Loebenberg/K. Vidal/R. Beck/J. Jewell/K. Huyhn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
T. Bumstead/T. Stevens/S. Nowers/J. Perrin/J. Axelson/J. Rayl/A. Woolwine/L. Place/L. Kreher (Cox)
|
|
|||
81 | MAA-B8+ | Mens AA-B 8+ | 5 |
||
82 | WDLtwt2x | Womens D Ltwt 2x | 3 |
||
83 | WELtwt2x | Womens E Ltwt 2x | 5 |
||
84 | WF+Ltwt2x | Womens F+ Ltwt 2x | 6 |
||
85 | WB2x | Womens B 2x | 14 |
||
College Club Seattle (A) |
A. Hughes/E. Bayuk-Johnson
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
A. Shinneman/E. Youtz
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
L. Sutherland/J. Raab
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
K. Guiry/D. Reimer
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lindl/V. Marchand
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
L. Vega/R. Thomassen
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
A. Grieff/A. Savage
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Bustad/A. Detwiler
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
K. Bott/A. Novak
|
|
|||
Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A) |
C. Kolev/N. Steele
|
|
|||
USRowing (A) |
F. Hardy/E. Beaudin-Sutfin
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
C. Pinnell/A. Valladao
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
A. Ryman/K. Clifton
|
|
|||
86 | MixC4+ | Mixed C 4+ | 8 |
||
87 | WE4+ | Womens E 4+ | 16 |
||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
J. King/D. Krakora/S. Wienbar/C. Neuwalder/S. Doherty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Johnston/D. Beach/J. Ash/L. Clark/E. Wendel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
B. Seaton/J. Powers/D. Klein/T. Vagen/J. Bodle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Berner-Hays/E. Christensen/D. Todd/K. Sternberg/C. Kale (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
T. Laughlin Taylor/C. Fletcher/P. Crutcher/L. Robins/E. Nielson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
B. Moira/I. Lisa/S. Beshlian/A. Wells/F. Chan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
R. Rowerman/R. Rowtown/R. Rowtanks/R. Rowsled/R. Rowbottom (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
D. Crisler/L. Player/L. Case/T. Neider/J. Moseley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
L. Wylder/A. McKee/J. Fernandez-McShane/M. Svendsen/P. Korn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (B) |
C. Johnson/M. Jackson/K. Udbye/A. Mahan/M. Bertolini (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
A. Robyn/G. Signe/A. Dalrymple/A. Phillips/L. Stapp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
M. Proby/S. Cameron/K. Bushmaker/Y. Cote/A. Shotwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (C) |
M. Polis/A. Woolwine/L. Place/K. Winter/M. Kirchoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (D) |
P. Mazzuca/M. Mayers/S. Spens/S. Nowers/T. Jaggi (Cox)
|
|
|||
88 | MAA-B2- | Mens AA-B 2- | 7 |
||
89 | WC1x | Womens C 1x | 11 |
||
90 | MixE2x | Mixed E 2x | 11 |
||
91 | MA1x | Mens A 1x | 11 |
||
92 | WAA-A2- | Womens AA-A 2- | 6 |
||
93 | MD4+ | Mens D 4+ | 6 |
||
94 | MG1x | Mens G 1x | 6 |
||
95 | Mens H 1x | 8 |
|||
96 | WD4x | Womens D 4x | 16 |
||
97 | Mixed E 8+ | 0 |
|||
98 | MixB2x | Mixed B 2x | 11 |
||
99 | MixE+8+ | Mixed E+ 8+ | 11 |
||
100 | MixAA-A4+ | Mixed AA-A 4+ | 7 |
||
101 | WC8+ | Womens C 8+ | 15 |
||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
B. O'Brien/H. Wayment-Steele/A. Hawkins/A. Bradley/D. Krakora/K. Gheno/V. DeSanta/F. Rubenstein/A. Riviello (Cox)
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
C. Scull/B. Hills/J. Huffman/K. Stoddard/T. Thompson/M. Yount/j. nicoloff/M. Anderson/M. Cope (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
E. Youtz/A. Shinneman/T. Morgan/R. Sheckler/m. cross/S. Amies/J. McPhedran/K. Egolf/K. Goldsworthy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Haagsma/R. Jackson/A. Young-Mathews/H. Smith/L. Gaines/C. Raunig/K. Clunes/J. Salwasser/J. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
T. Hausmann/N. Adcock/J. Reynolds/K. Rice-Narusch/C. Thomson/K. Goodmansen/C. Ronhaar/S. Johnston/K. Bodhaine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
C. Lockhart/L. Nelson/C. Akers/P. Albert-McVicker/Z. Cavnar-Lewandowski/N. Lecher/L. Minch/S. Savage/S. Wheeler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
V. Wasson/A. Dion/C. Tallman/R. VerBoort/K. Roach/K. Sternberg/J. Metzger/M. Love/L. Summervill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
A. Timpe/K. Martin/P. Gatewood/J. Griffin/R. Thomassen/L. Vega/S. Weaver/J. Ottney/J. Lordan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Suzzarini/S. Cameron/M. Proby/L. McGinnis/R. Danielson/M. Rinta-Piirto/T. Becker/S. Bidwell/j. Freed (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hiser/M. Corbett/R. Kruse/J. Ruthven/C. Federiuk/L. Seurynck/N. Langley/S. Ferguson/M. Proksch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
D. Stevenson-Moore/L. Moffatt/K. Fox/S. Natha/T. Dobson/A. Smith/B. Cotter/J. Bennett/M. Sharp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Willamette RC, Vancouver Lake (A) |
J. Withycombe/P. Shen/C. Lund/S. Wright/K. Wojda/B. Bittner/L. Mand/H. Rudoff/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (B) |
J. Nyman/C. Hazard/K. Wilson/M. Alcabin/B. Douangphrachanh/M. Cogan/K. Waters/L. Hsu/N. Thurston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
D. Thiel/Y. Cote/L. Hoffman/S. Blake/K. Bushmaker/J. Hamilton/S. Fender/J. Aylsworth/A. Shotwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (C) |
T. Stevens/J. Axelson/C. Tinker/A. Woolwine/S. Nowers/N. Siemens/J. Perrin/J. Rayl/L. Kreher (Cox)
|
|
|||
102 | Mens Adaptive TA 1x | 1 |
|||
103 | Womens Adaptive TA 1x | 0 |
|||
104 | Mixed Adaptive LTA 2x | 0 |
|||
105 | Mixed Adaptive Inclusive 4+ | 0 |
|||
106 | WB8+ | Womens B 8+ | 9 |
||
107 | ME8+ | Mens E 8+ | 6 |
||
108 | WA-CLtwt2x | Womens A-C Ltwt 2x | 4 |
||
109 | WE2x | Womens E 2x | 18 |
||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
J. King/S. Wienbar
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
C. Lang/K. Biggs
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
C. Johnson/M. Bertolini
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
D. Klein/J. Powers
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
L. Jones/S. Macdonald
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
T. Hagkull/L. Ramsay
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
N. Lecher/P. Albert-McVicker
|
|
|||
Composite: Palo Alto, College Club Seattle (A) |
J. Pendleton/N. Andreadis
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
H. Floss/A. Creighton
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
S. Wood/S. Ey
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
S. Eden/M. Hoeffel
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Schweitzer/M. Gamburd
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (B) |
L. DelVillar/G. Abbott
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (B) |
I. Baker/K. Johnson
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (B) |
C. Easton/T. Gambrel
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B) |
S. Rindler/M. Kettlewell
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
C. Ansberry/N. Johnston
|
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Saratoga (B) |
C. Fisher/D. Atwood
|
|
|||
110 | MixD4+ | Mixed D 4+ | 2 |
||
111 | MixA2x | Mixed A 2x | 11 |
||
112 | MB-C4x | Mens B-C 4x | 7 |
||
113 | WC4+ | Womens C 4+ | 14 |
||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
S. Doherty/D. Krakora/B. O'Brien/C. Neuwalder/A. Riviello (Cox)
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
C. Scull/K. Stoddard/M. Anderson/M. Yount/M. Cope (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
E. Youtz/A. Shinneman/T. Morgan/R. Sheckler/K. Goldsworthy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Young-Mathews/H. Smith/K. Clunes/J. Salwasser/K. MacEwan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
L. Nelson/M. Cogan/L. Minch/S. Savage/N. Thurston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lindl/V. Marchand/S. VanderVelde/L. Condro/K. Glaeser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
W. Sheehan/M. Angell/M. Connon/S. Higgins/A. Bushfield (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
R. Thomassen/L. Vega/S. Weaver/J. Ottney/J. Lordan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. Walhart/J. Panko/L. Weidner/C. Connolly/G. Perozzi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Teschke/L. Golebiowski/D. Crisler/T. Miller/J. Moseley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (B) |
J. McPhedran/S. Amies/m. cross/K. Egolf/J. Bodle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (B) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
D. Thiel/J. Proby/L. Hoffman/L. McGinnis/M. Kirchoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
114 | MixF4x | Mixed F 4x | 7 |
||
115 | MixG+4x | Mixed G+ 4x | 9 |
||
116 | MixD2x | Mixed D 2x | 14 |
||
117 | MixC2x | Mixed C 2x | 11 |
||
118 | MA+Nov8+ | Mens A+ Novice 8+ | 2 |
||
119 | WAA-A1x | Womens AA-A 1x | 9 |
||
120 | MAA1x | Mens AA 1x | 0 |
||
121 | WA+Nov8+ | Womens A+ Novice 8+ | 6 |
||
122 | MF+8+ | Mens F+ 8+ | 6 |
||
123 | MD1x | Mens D 1x | 8 |
||
124 | WF2x | Womens F 2x | 7 |
||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
I. Baker/G. Schueler
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gauvin/S. Macdonald
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
K. Harris/C. May
|
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Saratoga (A) |
C. Fisher/D. Atwood
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
L. Brumder/E. Hamann
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (B) |
G. Hubbard/C. Easton
|
|
|||
125 | WG+2x | Womens G+ 2x | 9 |
||
126 | WD2- | Womens D 2- | 8 |
||
College Club Seattle (A) |
M. Anderson/M. Yount
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
M. Coffren-Barton/J. Powers
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
S. Monroe/B. Morcom
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Perrin/J. Axelson
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
L. Heffernan/S. Eden
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (B) |
K. Lavacot/M. Pailthorp
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
M. Proby/S. Bidwell
|
|
|||
127 | MB4+ | Mens B 4+ | 8 |
||
128 | MF4+ | Mens F 4+ | 10 |
||
129 | WELtwt1x | Womens E Ltwt 1x | 8 |
||
130 | WFG+Ltwt1x | Womens F-G Ltwt 1x | 3 |
||
131 | WH+Ltwt1x | Womens H+Ltwt 1x | 2 |
||
132 | WB4x | Womens B 4x | 13 |
||
133 | ME2x | Mens E 2x | 14 |
||
134 | WE8+ | Womens E 8+ | 12 |
||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Johnston/H. Klug/D. Beach/M. Jackson/K. Udbye/L. Clark/J. Ash/A. Mahan/E. Wendel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
B. Seaton/T. Vagen/D. Klein/J. Powers/M. Coffren-Barton/K. Johnson/G. Schueler/I. Baker/J. Bodle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Trimmer/C. Holdorf/A. Young-Mathews/L. Gaines/L. Bogard/H. Smith/S. Stein/S. Fichtner/K. MacEwan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
A. Bradshaw/L. Hill/J. Bates-Smith/L. Ramsay/E. West/T. Hagkull/H. Johnstone/C. CATTELL/L. Gardener (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Naegeli/E. Christensen/J. Metzger/L. Leak/C. Tallman/M. Connon/O. Treciokas/M. Love/L. Summervill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. VanderVeldt/K. Callahan/P. Scott/J. Panko/M. Salomon/N. Aarsheim/R. MacLaren/B. Merrell/R. Arlas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
J. Chow/G. Luthra/C. Fletcher/D. Hall/C. McDonell/S. Gulick/P. Casebolt/J. Smith/E. Nielson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
|
||||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
Z. Vandegrift/P. De Neui/E. Adams/C. Riley/C. Alexander/L. Groseclose/M. Gibbons/S. BOE/M. Toyama (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
B. Moira/M. Melissa/S. Lynn/I. Lisa/A. Dalrymple/A. Wells/G. Signe/A. Phillips/F. Chan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Tinker/H. Kelly/M. Swindley/C. Whiteside/A. Corley/S. Freeberg/N. Thomas/E. Schultz/T. Jaggi (Cox)
|
|
|||
135 | WA-CLtwt8+ | Womens A-C Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
||
136 | MC8+ | Mens C 8+ | 7 |
||
137 | WC2x | Womens C 2x | 14 |
||
College Club Seattle (A) |
C. Scull/J. Huffman
|
|
|||
Dolphin Club (A) |
R. Perry/A. Smyth
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
A. Adams/M. Kettlewell
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
S. Schnaitter/A. Muchin
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
J. Ottney/J. Griffin
|
|
|||
Composite: Marin, South End (A) |
L. Thoron/K. Pross
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
R. Thompson/L. Baker
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Solaro/Y. Poltorak
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
A. Novak/P. Luong
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
A. Adair/R. Liew
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (B) |
J. McPhedran/K. Egolf
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B) |
K. Dann/K. Guiry
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
T. Walhart/M. May/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
S. Bustad/M. Lewis
|
|
|||
138 | MixE4x | Mixed E 4x | 10 |
||
139 | WAA-A4+ | Womens AA-A 4+ | 12 |
||
140 | MA+Ltwt8+ | Mens A+ Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
||
141 | WA-CLtwt4x | Womens A-C Ltwt 4x | 0 |
||
142 | WD1x | Womens D 1x | 7 |
||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
T. Vagen
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
A. Takacs-Cox
|
|
|||
Nicomekl Rowing Club (A) |
M. Mckay/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
H. Floss
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Williams
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
L. Hoffman
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (C) |
C. Aguda/
|
|
|||
143 | MAA-DLtwt1x | Mens AA-D Ltwt 1x | 7 |
||
144 | MAA-A4x | Mens AA-A 4x | 5 |
||
145 | MG+4+ | Mens G+ 4+ | 9 |
||
146 | WF+8+ | Womens F+ 8+ | 7 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change