USRowing NW Masters Regional Championship
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2018 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, June 22, 2018 | |||||
1 | 10:00 AM | Mixed Adaptive AS 2x | 4 |
||
2 | Mixed Adaptive LTA 4+ | 0 |
|||
3 | Mixed Adaptive TA 2x | 0 |
|||
4 | 12:00 PM | MixF+4+ | Mixed F+ 4+ | 13 |
|
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
32.9 (66)
|
||||
Colorado Rowing (A) |
H. Wurster/T. Demers/M. Wurster/J. Demers/M. Jones (Cox)
|
54.0 (77)
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
A. Mahan/J. Jensen/J. Andersen/L. Clark/E. Wendel (Cox)
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Frohnmayer/J. Elder/P. Trimmer/S. Haerer/K. MacEwan (Cox)
|
43.7 (72)
|
|||
Composite: Kent Mitchell, Palo Alto, College Club Seattle (A) |
S. Spiering/W. Hume/N. Andreadis/J. Pendleton/p. besteman (Cox)
|
38.1 (69)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
A. Parkman/J. Alberti/R. Scholz/H. Newman/B. McCulloch (Cox)
|
36.3 (68)
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
23.5 (60)
|
||||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
P. Markham/P. Matthiesen/J. Jewell/R. Beck/K. Huyhn (Cox)
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Merritt/N. Johnston/L. Case/D. Walker/J. Moseley (Cox)
|
29.6 (64)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Smith/D. Venema/E. Slikas/J. Schweitzer/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
28.0 (63)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (B) |
C. Holdorf/S. Rogers/T. Bombadil/S. Fichtner/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
32.9 (66)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
N. SMALLWOOD/R. Nerenberg/A. Taylor/S. Waltar/T. Jaggi (Cox)
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (C) |
T. Taylor/K. Ahearn/K. Clunes/L. Bogard/J. Cook (Cox)
|
29.6 (64)
|
|||
5 | MixC4x | Mixed C 4x | 10 |
||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
A. Haack/A. Erickson/T. Hausmann/J. Raab
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
R. Wood/C. Johns/K. Guiry/K. Phillips
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
D. Holmes/T. Omar/H. Powell/S. Foster
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
T. Andrews/H. Floss/A. Creighton/T. Wallin
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
S. Ey/K. Anderson/M. Perepelitza/E. Halprin
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
S. MacCormack/R. Mangel/K. Goetz/S. Hurley
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
T. Jones/K. Henning/N. Langley/P. Volz
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (C) |
K. Meyer/R. Hoch/T. Ream/L. Doermann
|
|
|||
6 | WA+Ltwt2- | Womens A+ Ltwt 2- | 4 |
||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
N. Siemens/T. Stevens
|
14.4 (51)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
S. van As/J. Klassen
|
11.0 (48)
|
|||
Composite: Willamette RC, Vancouver Lake (A) |
B. Bittner/L. Mand
|
21.0 (56)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
A. Corley/K. Winter
|
24.0 (58)
|
|||
7 | MF2x | Mens F 2x | 10 |
||
8 | MAA+Ltwt2x | Mens AA+ Ltwt 2x | 7 |
||
9 | WC+Nov1x | Womens C+ Novice 1x | 7 |
||
College Club Seattle (A) |
A. Hughes
|
12.1 (49)
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
C. Jilk
|
15.6 (52)
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
M. Hinkle
|
13.2 (50)
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
13.2 (50)
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
Y. Poltorak
|
6.4 (43)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
A. Bogaard
|
22.5 (57)
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B) |
S. Hurst
|
8.1 (45)
|
|||
10 | MB1x | Mens B 1x | 0 |
||
11 | MixD4x | Mixed D 4x | 10 |
||
12 | WB2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
K. Goodmansen/S. Johnston
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Naegeli/K. Stansell
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Conibear (A) |
R. Wong/M. Coffren-Barton
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
M. Rode/H. Stephenson
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
A. Grieff/A. Anderson
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
M. Hupp/S. Smith
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Suzzarini/T. Becker
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
E. Lanske/Z. Macomber
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
K. Wojda/P. Shen
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (B) |
P. Gatewood/J. Griffin
|
|
|||
13 | MA+Nov4+ | Mens A+ Novice 4+ | 2 |
||
14 | WCDLtwt1x | Womens C-D Ltwt 1x | 8 |
||
15 | WE4x | Womens E 4x | 15 |
||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
J. King/S. Wienbar/C. Neuwalder/F. Rubenstein
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
K. Post/C. Thomson/W. Wisdom/c. faith
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
D. Reimer/C. CATTELL/K. Crawley/A. Bradshaw
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Berner-Hays/M. Love/D. Todd/K. Sternberg
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
T. Laughlin Taylor/C. Fletcher/S. Gulick/E. Runde
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
R. Thompson/L. Baker/K. Juhlin/S. Keller
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Amorosi/M. Lewis/J. Patrick/G. Belmonte
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
K. Clifton/S. Wood/S. Ey/L. Wylder
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
L. McCulloch/B. Biorn/F. Crowley/L. Eglington Uhlenbruck
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
C. Lund/E. Slikas/M. Gamburd/L. Mand
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (B) |
K. Weisman/D. Kim/C. Lang/K. Biggs
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B) |
L. Ramsay/B. Smith/T. Hagkull/L. Hill
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
C. Tinker/S. Waltar/E. Schultz/J. Rayl
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
16 | MA+Ltwt2- | Mens A+ Ltwt 2- | 0 |
||
17 | ME-FLtwt1x | Mens E-F Ltwt 1x | 8 |
||
18 | Mens G+ Ltwt 1x | 6 |
|||
19 | WA+Nov4+ | Womens A+ Novice 4+ | 11 |
||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
A. Adams/M. Kettlewell/S. Hurst/M. Hinkle/H. Johnstone (Cox)
|
10.5 (49)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Dion/H. Preston/K. Vidberg/S. Mills/E. Eldrenkamp (Cox)
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Blake/P. Halverson/K. Tollefson/D. Rockett/T. Jaggi (Cox)
|
6.2 (44)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
J. Schwartz/J. Money/C. Walker/S. Korn/G. Ma (Cox)
|
3.1 (39)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
C. Houlden/L. Moffatt/A. Smith/M. Hanson/M. Quintin (Cox)
|
0.8 (33)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
C. Keller/E. FITZGERALD/C. Pinnell/A. Valladao/M. Kirchoff (Cox)
|
7.0 (45)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
M. Jeresek/E. Daigneault/K. Huffman/S. Lewins/A. McFeeters-Krone (Cox)
|
5.5 (43)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
S. Fraser/K. Panesar/E. Lewis/A. Charlston/P. Riley (Cox)
|
0.1 (29)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (C) |
S. Crabaugh/R. Long/C. Sams/L. Coulson/M. Corbett (Cox)
|
2.2 (37)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (C) |
D. Stevenson-Moore/K. Fox/S. Natha/M. Bryden/M. Robertson (Cox)
|
3.7 (40)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (D) |
B. Cotter/W. Harrison/T. Dobson/J. Bennett/R. MCDANIEL (Cox)
|
10.5 (49)
|
|||
20 | ME4+ | Mens E 4+ | 8 |
||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
M. LeMay/J. Queen/G. Meyer/A. Steele/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
A. Demorest/M. Hammarstedt/D. Asher/C. Kempf/B. Marcais (Cox)
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (A) |
A. du Pont/J. Pagnanelli/C. Pagnanelli/S. Milosevic/A. Dolotov (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
D. Worthington/M. Davies/D. Lund/J. Conlu/j. Freed (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
R. Williams/D. Setter/J. Meyerhoff/S. Wu/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (B) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
M. Fitzner/N. Hvidtfeldt/M. Peck/P. Dodd/J. Moseley (Cox)
|
|
|||
21 | MixAA-B4x | Mixed AA-B 4x | 9 |
||
22 | MAA-BNov1x | Mens AA-B Novice 1x | 4 |
||
23 | MC+Nov1x | Mens C+ Novice 1x | 7 |
||
College Club Seattle |
C. Robinson
|
40.0 (67)
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
I. Rokos
|
14.4 (51)
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club |
H. Miller
|
28.9 (61)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers |
L. CLUNES
|
34.2 (64)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association |
J. Keck
|
9.0 (46)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association |
S. Bumstead
|
18.2 (54)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club |
J. Good
|
34.2 (64)
|
|||
24 | MAA-A2x | Mens AA-A 2x | 7 |
||
25 | WF+4+ | Womens F+ 4+ | 10 |
||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
36.3 (68)
|
||||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
J. Bates-Smith/K. Crawley/S. Rindler/H. Johnstone/H. Johnstone (Cox)
|
31.2 (65)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
K. Roach/L. Leak/J. Metzger/D. Todd/C. Kale (Cox)
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. VanderVeldt/K. Callahan/R. MacLaren/B. Merrell/R. Arlas (Cox)/
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
23.5 (60)
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
P. Compton/B. Moira/A. Joan/K. Abramson/F. Cox (Cox)
|
38.1 (69)
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Portland BC (A) |
L. Jensen/M. McCormick/A. Echeverria/A. Bigelow/S. Ferguson (Cox)
|
36.3 (68)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
K. Goforth/S. Eden/M. Hoeffel/S. DeWalt/L. Huggenvik (Cox)
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
A. Robyn/G. Signe/B. Sarah/A. Wells/L. Stapp (Cox)
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
M. Polis/M. Mayers/S. Spens/L. Place/L. Kreher (Cox)
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
26 | MC2x | Mens C 2x | 6 |
||
27 | MixE4+ | Mixed E 4+ | 8 |
||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
D. Beach/P. Wensley/J. Gallagher/M. Jackson/A. Mahan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
M. LeMay/S. van de Wetering/L. Gaines/L. Bogard/J. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
S. Gannon/J. Nyman/L. Minch/P. McVicker/S. Wheeler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
|
||||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
M. Crooks/R. Witzgall/S. Beamer/C. Edmonston/K. Huyhn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Axelson/R. Nerenberg/G. Anderson/C. Whiteside/M. Kirchoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
S. van As/J. Klassen/R. Rahn/R. MCDANIEL/M. Quintin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
M. Peck/P. Dodd/S. Cameron/M. Rinta-Piirto/T. Jaggi (Cox)
|
|
|||
28 | MA+Ltwt4x | Mens A+ Ltwt 4x | 4 |
||
29 | MixB4+ | Mixed B 4+ | 4 |
||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
N. Fradkin/K. Eshleman/Z. Cavnar-Lewandowski/M. Cogan/A. Kaiser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
K. Martin/M. Christodorescu/J. Fieger/J. Griffin/J. Ottney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
T. Wallin/G. Tertychnyi/L. Moser/L. Golebiowski/j. Freed (Cox)
|
|
|||
30 | MD4x | Mens D 4x | 9 |
||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
B. Tweedy/J. Redrup/R. Rohrberg/R. Johnston
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
W. Hines/B. Williams/A. Phillips/P. Abel
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
C. Roth/J. Tigani/J. DeMaris/A. Rees
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
T. Leslie/K. Meyer/R. Lorentsen/H. Koerner
|
|
|||
Portland Boat Club (A) |
H. Feige/T. Wood/E. McCall/T. Green
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
P. Struyvenberg/N. Espinosa/J. Perrin/B. Heimbeck
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
A. Glasfeld/S. Urbatsch/L. Ripley/P. Volz
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
J. Metras/S. Paquette/L. CROWLEY/C. Rouse
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
G. Norcross/E. Derby/K. Henning/M. Perepelitza
|
|
|||
31 | WD4+ | Womens D 4+ | 14 |
||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
College Club Seattle (A) |
N. Biery/E. Yaroschuk/L. De Leuw/K. Weisman/M. Cope (Cox)
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Johnston/H. Klug/J. Ash/C. Johnson/E. Wendel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
D. Klein/S. Amies/m. cross/R. Sheckler/J. Bodle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Young-Mathews/H. Smith/J. Salwasser/S. Haerer/K. MacEwan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
T. Stemler/P. Wood/K. Post/J. Reynolds/K. Bodhaine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
C. Lockhart/P. Albert-McVicker/N. Lecher/S. Savage/N. Thurston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. VanderVeldt/J. Panko/L. Weidner/C. Connolly/G. Perozzi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Teschke/T. Miller/S. Solaro/T. Neider/J. Moseley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
K. Fox/T. Dobson/B. Cotter/W. Harrison/P. Riley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
M. May/B. Wood/M. Salomon/N. Aarsheim/R. Arlas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
H. Kelly/T. Bumstead/P. Mazzuca/C. Tinker/L. Kreher (Cox)
|
|
|||
32 | MC-D2- | Mens C-D 2- | 10 |
||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
C. Weber/M. Brooks
|
9.0 (46)
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (A) |
C. Pagnanelli/J. Pagnanelli
|
21.0 (56)
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
7.2 (44)
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
S. MacCormack/R. Mangel
|
11.0 (48)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. McGinnis/P. Eames
|
10.0 (47)
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (B) |
M. O'Donnell/S. Milosevic
|
16.9 (53)
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (B) |
G. McBarron/S. Skrivan
|
14.4 (51)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
P. Colvin/A. Roberts
|
13.2 (50)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (C) |
N. Hvidtfeldt/M. Fitzner
|
18.2 (54)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (D) |
S. Gray/B. Pay
|
18.2 (54)
|
|||
33 | WB1x | Womens B 1x | 13 |
||
College Club Seattle (A) |
J. Huffman
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
A. Shinneman
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
L. Condro
|
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Baker
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. Walhart/
|
|
|||
Nicomekl Rowing Club (A) |
M. Mckay/
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
A. Smyth
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Suzzarini
|
|
|||
South End Rowing Club (A) |
K. Pross
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Withycombe
|
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club (B) |
R. Rutledge
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
|
||||
34 | WCLtwt2x | Womens C Ltwt 2x | 0 |
||
35 | MixAA-A8+ | Mixed AA-A 8+ | 5 |
||
36 | WD+Ltwt8+ | Womens D+ Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
||
37 | WF4x | Womens F 4x | 9 |
||
38 | WGH4x | Womens G-H 4x | 6 |
||
39 | ME1x | Mens E 1x | 12 |
||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
M. Stanley
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
B. Lamb
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
D. Ellingston/
|
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club (A) |
R. Tull
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
G. Eppick
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Griffith
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
L. Ripley
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
B. Heimbeck
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (E) |
S. Gray
|
|
|||
40 | WAA-A2x | Womens AA-A 2x | 14 |
||
41 | Mens Adaptive AS 1x | 0 |
|||
42 | Womens Adaptive AS 1x | 0 |
|||
43 | ME4x | Mens E 4x | 10 |
||
44 | MF4x | Mens F 4x | 4 |
||
45 | MG+4x | Mens G+ 4x | 7 |
||
46 | WE2- | Womens E 2- | 7 |
||
College Club Seattle (A) |
K. Weisman/L. De Leuw
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
B. Seaton/T. Vagen
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
L. Minch/N. Lecher
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
T. Laughlin Taylor/E. Runde
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
K. Boudreau/M. Deering
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
Y. Cote/K. Bushmaker
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
C. Keller/M. Mayers
|
|
|||
47 | MC4+ | Mens C 4+ | 7 |
||
48 | WC4x | Womens C 4x | 14 |
||
College Club Seattle (A) |
N. Biery/E. Yaroschuk/j. nicoloff/T. Thompson
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
S. Hurst/A. Adams/M. Kettlewell/M. Hinkle
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
S. Savage/K. Wilson/M. Alcabin/B. Douangphrachanh
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lindl/V. Marchand/S. VanderVelde/L. Condro
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
W. Sheehan/L. Cooper/S. Higgins/J. McNamee
|
|
|||
Composite: Marin, Dolphin, North Bay, South End (A) |
L. Thoron/R. Perry/K. Pross/A. Smyth
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Bustad/R. Petrie/J. Patrick/A. Detwiler
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
K. Clifton/H. Swain/P. Luong/A. Novak
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
P. Shen/J. Withycombe/J. Schweitzer/M. Gamburd
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B) |
K. Dann/K. Murdoch/T. Hagkull/K. Guiry
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Rio Salado, Tempe Town Lake Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
A. Taylor/D. Rockett/K. Collette/K. Tollefson
|
|
|||
49 | WAA-ANov1x | Womens AA-A Novice 1x | 6 |
||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
J. Freeman
|
0.2 (30)
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
S. Kumagai
|
0.4 (31)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
H. Dornbusch
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Valladao
|
0.6 (32)
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (B) |
M. Barger
|
2.0 (36)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
S. Blake
|
0.0 (24)
|
|||
50 | WBNov1x | Womens B Novice 1x | 3 |
||
51 | MixF2x | Mixed F 2x | 14 |
||
Composite: Ancient Mariners, Pocock (A) |
|
||||
College Club Seattle (A) |
L. DelVillar/C. Robinson
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
K. Russell/R. Westfall
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gauvin/J. Norris
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
J. Skene/L. Chicoine
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
L. Reitzes/R. Tilghman
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
B. McIsaac/K. Runyon
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
R. Porter/J. Porter
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
E. Schultz/R. Nerenberg
|
|
|||
Seize The Oar (A) |
L. Anderson/A. Davis
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
J. Schaffer/D. Robbins
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (B) |
S. Macdonald/m. bates
|
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Portland BC (B) |
T. Wood/S. Wood
|
|
|||
52 | MB2x | Mens B 2x | 13 |
||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Faulds/T. Williams
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
G. Gregory/A. Rees
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (A) |
B. Freijanes/C. Palmquist
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
J. Lachman-Curl/D. Ross
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Taylor/R. Lorentsen
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
K. McCleary/N. Castek
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Belousek/P. Meyer
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
B. Costello/W. Hines
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (B) |
J. Tigani/M. Broecheler
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
J. Sudar/G. Eppick
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (C) |
K. Meyer/T. Leslie
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (D) |
T. Merkens/S. Telfer
|
|
|||
53 | WAA-A8+ | Womens AA-A 8+ | 6 |
||
54 | MD8+ | Mens D 8+ | 8 |
||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
M. LeMay/A. Steele/M. McCracken/P. Mote/S. van de Wetering/J. Queen/G. Meyer/R. Cole/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
G. Specht/A. Demorest/D. Kelley/M. Hammarstedt/T. Eastburn/K. Croley/D. Asher/C. Kempf/B. Marcais (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
M. Stanley/S. Gannon/N. Fradkin/W. Wheeler/A. Grummer/C. Kooperberg/K. Eshleman/P. McVicker/S. Wheeler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
M. Heyn/D. Lucas/B. Lamb/S. Gill/P. Emory/A. Green/D. Elliott/C. Mandujano/S. Mickelberry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. McGinnis/T. Wallin/S. Behrbaum/G. Tertychnyi/S. Waltar/P. Eames/D. Worthington/D. Walker/j. Freed (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
P. Colvin/A. Roberts/M. Fitzner/N. Hvidtfeldt/M. Peck/D. Eppenauer/J. Keck/P. Dodd/A. Shotwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
55 | WD2x | Womens D 2x | 15 |
||
56 | WAA-BLtwt1x | Womens AA-B Ltwt 1x | 3 |
||
57 | MixAA2x | Mixed AA 2x | 4 |
||
58 | WB4+ | Womens B 4+ | 14 |
||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
A. Hawkins/A. Bradley/S. Doherty/H. Wayment-Steele/A. Riviello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
E. Youtz/T. Morgan/J. McPhedran/K. Egolf/K. Goldsworthy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Haagsma/C. Raunig/R. Jackson/S. Stein/K. MacEwan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
C. Lockhart/L. Nelson/C. Akers/S. Savage/A. Kaiser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
K. Skolmen/V. Marchand/S. Schnaitter/L. wahba/K. Glaeser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Naegeli/M. Barckert/C. Tallman/A. Mecklenburg Perez/L. Summervill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
E. Der Haar/H. Stephenson/M. Rode/A. Timpe/J. Lordan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
S. Hurley/K. Goetz/A. Merkens/L. Hinton/H. Welzbacker (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Suzzarini/T. Becker/R. Danielson/S. Bidwell/T. Jaggi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
C. Culver/T. Dobson/A. Smith/J. Bennett/M. Sharp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Copeland/J. Withycombe/P. Shen/K. Wojda/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (B) |
Z. Cavnar-Lewandowski/C. Hazard/M. Cogan/L. Hsu/N. Thurston (Cox)
|
|
|||
59 | WAA+Ltwt4+ | Womens AA+ Ltwt 4+ | 3 |
||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
L. Robins/J. Smith/B. Smith/P. Casebolt/E. Nielson (Cox)
|
43.7 (72)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
N. Siemens/K. Winter/M. Swindley/A. Corley/M. Kirchoff (Cox)
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B) |
J. Chow/P. Crutcher/C. McDonell/G. Luthra/T. Randall (Cox)
|
20.8 (58)
|
|||
60 | ME+2- | Mens E+ 2- | 13 |
||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A) |
22.5 (57)
|
||||
Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A) |
W. Hume/S. Spiering
|
50.6 (72)
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Mt. Baker (A) |
40.0 (67)
|
||||
Long Beach Rowing Association (A) |
C. Pagnanelli/J. Pagnanelli
|
21.0 (56)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
34.2 (64)
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Peck/P. Dodd
|
25.6 (59)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
R. Rahn/R. MCDANIEL
|
44.1 (69)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
34.2 (64)
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Byrd/D. Venema
|
42.0 (68)
|
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (B) |
36.1 (65)
|
||||
Mt. Baker Crew (B) |
S. Ellmann/M. Johnson
|
19.6 (55)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
34.2 (64)
|
||||
Mt. Baker Crew (C) |
d. baker/D. Ostergaard
|
44.1 (69)
|
|||
61 | Womens AA-A Ltwt 1x | 0 |
|||
62 | WE1x | Womens E 1x | 7 |
||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
K. Johnson
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
T. Chow
|
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Baker
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
L. Brodie
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
C. Flowers
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Lewis
|
|
|||
63 | MixB8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 6 |
||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
A. Haack/C. Seal/R. Johnston/B. Rogers/L. Sutherland/J. Raab/J. Reynolds/K. Rice-Narusch/K. Bodhaine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
N. Fradkin/A. Hossack/A. Grummer/M. Cogan/J. Nyman/W. Wheeler/K. Waters/L. Hsu/S. Wheeler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Werner/S. Mills/R. Chang/S. Gill/C. Dominguez/F. Saxen/K. Vidberg/H. Miller/E. Eldrenkamp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
L. Hoffman/S. Fender/J. Proby/J. Hamilton/D. Eppenauer/M. Shepard/A. Belousek/P. Meyer/A. Shotwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
R. Nunez/M. Robertson/E. Aye/S. Li/L. Rouse/R. Liew/D. Wikaruk/C. Beca/M. Quintin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (B) |
C. Alo/M. Brugger/B. Parks/C. Giddens/N. Adcock/C. Thomson/P. Wood/S. Johnston/c. faith (Cox)
|
|
|||
64 | MC1x | Mens C 1x | 11 |
||
65 | MAA-A4+ | Mens AA-A 4+ | 4 |
||
66 | MF1x | Mens F 1x | 7 |
||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
J. Norris
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
B. Maki
|
|
|||
Portland Boat Club (A) |
C. Otis
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
R. Cherwinski
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
P. Struyvenberg
|
|
|||
South End Rowing Club (A) |
D. Nelson
|
|
|||
67 | WC2- | Womens C 2- | 7 |
||
College Club Seattle (A) |
K. Stoddard/C. Scull
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
T. Morgan/R. Sheckler
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
M. Barckert/A. Mecklenburg Perez
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
L. Weidner/J. Panko/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
D. Thiel/S. Bidwell
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (B) |
m. cross/S. Amies
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
L. Moser/T. Miller
|
|
|||
68 | MixG+2x | Mixed G+ 2x | 14 |
||
69 | MAA+Ltwt4+ | Mens AA+ Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
||
70 | WAA-A4x | Womens AA-A 4x | 9 |
||
71 | WF+2- | Womens F+ 2- | 4 |
||
Composite: Martha's Moms, Palo Alto (A) |
T. Laughlin Taylor/J. Pendleton
|
28.9 (61)
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
R. Rowbottom/R. Rowerman
|
57.6 (75)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Proby/S. Cameron
|
28.9 (61)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
36.1 (65)
|
||||
72 | WD+Ltwt4x | Womens D+ Ltwt 4x | 5 |
||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
L. Robins/B. Smith/G. Luthra/P. Casebolt
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
B. Moira/G. Signe/M. Melissa/L. Stapp
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Creighton/S. Amorosi/G. Belmonte/J. Aylsworth
|
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Saratoga (A) |
C. Fisher/M. Armstrong/c. heron/D. Atwood
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
L. McCulloch/B. Biorn/F. Crowley/L. Eglington Uhlenbruck
|
|
|||
73 | MixD8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 5 |
||
74 | MixC8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 8 |
||
Composite: Ancient Mariners, Pocock (A) |
|
||||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Jackson/L. Gaines/M. McCracken/M. LeMay/S. van de Wetering/A. Steele/A. Young-Mathews/S. Stein/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Naegeli/M. Barckert/C. Weber/M. Brooks/D. Lucas/G. Hernandez/C. Tallman/E. Christensen/C. Kale (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
C. Wilshire/D. Ross/J. Lachman-Curl/B. Andresen/H. Meyer/A. Kummer/B. Carlson/M. McCauley/g. betterton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Fitzner/N. Hvidtfeldt/A. Belousek/D. Eppenauer/J. Proby/J. Hamilton/R. Danielson/S. Fender/A. Shotwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
D. Lefranc/J. Niessen/D. Hunnings/B. Cotter/W. Harrison/C. Culver/D. Wardell/M. Hanson/M. Sharp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
75 | WF1x | Womens F 1x | 4 |
||
76 | WG+1x | Womens G+ 1x | 7 |
||
77 | MD2x | Mens D 2x | 14 |
||
Composite: BIAC, River City (A) |
J. Carlson/J. Griffith
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
R. Colven/M. Biery
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
M. Johnson/A. Udbye
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
C. Blondeau/A. Berk
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Union, Ancient Mariners (A) |
B. Charters/A. Faulds
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
H. Miller/M. Christodorescu
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
M. Riley/J. Medverd
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
K. Meyer/R. Lorentsen
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Petrie/P. Struyvenberg
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
K. Henning/P. Volz
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
J. Metras/S. Paquette
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
T. Cleland/T. Ream
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
D. Lund/J. Conlu
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (D) |
B. Pay/S. Gray
|
|
|||
78 | MH+2x | Mens H+ 2x | 6 |
||
79 | MG2x | Mens G 2x | 9 |
||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
J. Alberti/D. Ellingston
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
R. Ramsey/R. Peterson
|
|
|||
Composite: Portland BC, Willamette RC (A) |
B. Byrd/T. Wood
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
G. Anderson/N. SMALLWOOD
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
P. Kisling/D. Robbins
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
L. CROWLEY/D. Craveiro
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
F. Miller/C. Atwood
|
|
|||
80 | WD8+ | Womens D 8+ | 13 |
||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
F. Rubenstein/J. King/J. Scott/A. Bradley/A. Hawkins/K. Gheno/V. DeSanta/S. Wienbar/A. Riviello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Conibear, College Club Seattle (A) |
C. Scull/B. Hills/J. Huffman/K. Stoddard/M. Anderson/M. Yount/L. De Leuw/M. Coffren-Barton/M. Cope (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Trimmer/C. Holdorf/R. Jackson/M. Haagsma/K. Clunes/L. Gaines/S. Stein/S. Fichtner/K. MacEwan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
W. Sheehan/E. Christensen/M. Connon/L. Cooper/K. Stout/J. McNamee/S. Higgins/M. Angell/E. Eldrenkamp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. VanderVeldt/C. Connolly/L. Weidner/J. Panko/P. Scott/B. Wood/M. May/N. Aarsheim/G. Perozzi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Robyn/I. Lisa/S. Beshlian/A. Wells/A. Dalrymple/M. Melissa/C. Aguda/A. Phillips/F. Chan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
D. Crisler/L. Golebiowski/J. Teschke/T. Neider/L. Moser/L. Player/S. Solaro/C. Ansberry/J. Moseley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
M. Corbett/S. Ferguson/C. Federiuk/L. Seurynck/R. Long/A. Johnson/C. Sams/S. Brierley-Lovell/A. McFeeters-Krone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
C. Gruver/Z. Macomber/E. Lanske/S. Eden/M. Rothermel/M. Hoeffel/L. Heffernan/K. Goforth/L. Huggenvik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Rio Salado, S.A.C. (B) |
R. Ballough/S. Beamer/P. Stemmler/C. Edmonston/A. Loebenberg/K. Vidal/R. Beck/J. Jewell/K. Huyhn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
T. Bumstead/T. Stevens/S. Nowers/J. Perrin/J. Axelson/J. Rayl/A. Woolwine/L. Place/L. Kreher (Cox)
|
|
|||
81 | MAA-B8+ | Mens AA-B 8+ | 5 |
||
82 | WDLtwt2x | Womens D Ltwt 2x | 3 |
||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
C. Aguda/M. Maxwell/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
N. Johnston/Y. Poltorak
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
L. Doermann/H. Powell/
|
|
|||
83 | WELtwt2x | Womens E Ltwt 2x | 5 |
||
84 | WF+Ltwt2x | Womens F+ Ltwt 2x | 6 |
||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
B. Smith/J. Smith
|
56.2 (78)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
K. Juhlin/S. Keller
|
34.6 (67)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Amorosi/A. Creighton
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Saratoga (A) |
c. heron/C. Fisher
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Portland BC (A) |
A. Bigelow/M. McCormick
|
41.8 (71)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
C. Congdon/T. Smith
|
31.2 (65)
|
|||
85 | WB2x | Womens B 2x | 14 |
||
College Club Seattle (A) |
A. Hughes/E. Bayuk-Johnson
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
A. Shinneman/E. Youtz
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
L. Sutherland/J. Raab
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
K. Guiry/D. Reimer
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lindl/V. Marchand
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
L. Vega/R. Thomassen
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
A. Grieff/A. Savage
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Bustad/A. Detwiler
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
K. Bott/A. Novak
|
|
|||
Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A) |
C. Kolev/N. Steele
|
|
|||
USRowing (A) |
F. Hardy/E. Beaudin-Sutfin
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
C. Pinnell/A. Valladao
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
A. Ryman/K. Clifton
|
|
|||
86 | MixC4+ | Mixed C 4+ | 8 |
||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
M. McCracken/A. Steele/A. Young-Mathews/C. Raunig/J. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
B. Williams/P. Emory/K. Vidberg/M. Dobrasz/A. Bushfield (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
L. Gering/d. baker/E. Maher/K. Wild/M. Bolender (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
R. Mangel/T. Merkens/S. Hurley/K. Goetz/J. Perry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Behrbaum/S. Waltar/A. Corley/T. Miller/j. Freed (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (B) |
E. Alvarado Aguirre/B. Babonas/J. Lockwood/C. Ambros/A. Bolender (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
P. Colvin/A. Roberts/D. Thiel/L. McGinnis/T. Jaggi (Cox)
|
|
|||
87 | WE4+ | Womens E 4+ | 16 |
||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
J. King/D. Krakora/S. Wienbar/C. Neuwalder/S. Doherty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Johnston/D. Beach/J. Ash/L. Clark/E. Wendel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
B. Seaton/J. Powers/D. Klein/T. Vagen/J. Bodle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Berner-Hays/E. Christensen/D. Todd/K. Sternberg/C. Kale (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
T. Laughlin Taylor/C. Fletcher/P. Crutcher/L. Robins/E. Nielson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
B. Moira/I. Lisa/S. Beshlian/A. Wells/F. Chan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
R. Rowerman/R. Rowtown/R. Rowtanks/R. Rowsled/R. Rowbottom (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
D. Crisler/L. Player/L. Case/T. Neider/J. Moseley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
L. Wylder/A. McKee/J. Fernandez-McShane/M. Svendsen/P. Korn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (B) |
C. Johnson/M. Jackson/K. Udbye/A. Mahan/M. Bertolini (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
A. Robyn/G. Signe/A. Dalrymple/A. Phillips/L. Stapp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
M. Proby/S. Cameron/K. Bushmaker/Y. Cote/A. Shotwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (C) |
M. Polis/A. Woolwine/L. Place/K. Winter/M. Kirchoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (D) |
P. Mazzuca/M. Mayers/S. Spens/S. Nowers/T. Jaggi (Cox)
|
|
|||
88 | MAA-B2- | Mens AA-B 2- | 7 |
||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
M. Brugger/C. Alo
|
1.2 (34)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
D. Woodward/A. O'Sullivan
|
0.1 (29)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
A. Lund/B. Schultz
|
0.0 (26)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
P. Meyer/M. Shepard
|
1.6 (35)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
D. Rowinski/A. Gamboa
|
0.6 (32)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
W. Russell/J. Kahn
|
0.4 (31)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
A. Smith/C. Lodore
|
1.2 (34)
|
|||
89 | WC1x | Womens C 1x | 11 |
||
College Club Seattle (A) |
J. Huffman
|
|
|||
Dolphin Club (A) |
R. Perry
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
L. Condro
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
K. Martin
|
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Baker
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. Walhart/
|
|
|||
Nicomekl Rowing Club (A) |
M. Mckay/
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
L. Baker
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Patrick
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
L. Rouse
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
L. Thoron
|
|
|||
90 | MixE2x | Mixed E 2x | 11 |
||
College Club Seattle (A) |
D. Parker/R. Colven
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
R. Stout/L. Jones
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
P. Desjardins/A. Bradshaw
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
C. Roth/R. Alexander
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
B. Maki/L. Brodie
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
R. Cherwinski/C. Flowers
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
T. Andrews/H. Floss
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
M. Perepelitza/D. Atwood
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
R. Williams/B. Kronick
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (B) |
J. DeMaris/A. McGhee
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B) |
R. Ramsey/G. Van Dusen
|
|
|||
91 | MA1x | Mens A 1x | 11 |
||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
T. McCormick/
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
B. Rogers
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Faulds
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
C. Jenkins
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (A) |
B. Freijanes
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Taylor
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
N. Espinosa
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
D. DeWinter
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
J. Inslee
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (C) |
D. Holmes
|
|
|||
92 | WAA-A2- | Womens AA-A 2- | 6 |
||
93 | MD4+ | Mens D 4+ | 6 |
||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
M. McCracken/A. Steele/P. Mote/S. van de Wetering/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A) |
E. Ives/J. Dahl/J. Metras/s. paquette/p. besteman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. McGinnis/S. Behrbaum/D. Worthington/P. Eames/j. Freed (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
P. Colvin/A. Roberts/M. Fitzner/M. Peck/A. Shotwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (C) |
D. Eppenauer/P. Meyer/N. Hvidtfeldt/P. Dodd/T. Jaggi (Cox)
|
|
|||
94 | MG1x | Mens G 1x | 6 |
||
95 | Mens H 1x | 8 |
|||
96 | WD4x | Womens D 4x | 16 |
||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
A. Burton/A. Chymiy/B. Shane/M. DeCouteau
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
D. Kim/K. Biggs/C. Lang/L. DelVillar
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
A. Takacs-Cox/K. Russell/L. Staples/W. Moore
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
W. Wisdom/K. Post/C. Jilk/T. Stemler
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
J. Johnston/H. Johnstone/K. Murdoch/B. Smith
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
D. Duranovic/M. Glaeser/J. Udove/S. VanderVelde
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
m. pesch/D. Gibson/C. Rimberg/L. Chicoine
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Culbert Boucher/L. Pollard/H. Powell/S. Read
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
R. Petrie/M. Lewis/G. Belmonte/A. Detwiler
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
K. Anderson/J. Schaffer/K. Bott/L. Wylder
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
A. Adair/D. Wikaruk/J. Klassen/S. van As
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B) |
A. Bradshaw/D. Reimer/L. Ramsay/L. Hill
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
L. Galow/W. Dietrich/K. Sisson/J. Maltz
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
N. Thomas/E. FITZGERALD/S. Freeberg/K. Collette
|
|
|||
97 | Mixed E 8+ | 0 |
|||
98 | MixB2x | Mixed B 2x | 11 |
||
99 | MixE+8+ | Mixed E+ 8+ | 11 |
||
Composite: Ancient Mariners, Pocock (A) |
W. Perkins/J. Christianson/K. Sjoblom/B. Charters/J. Abe/K. Abramson/P. Compton/L. Stapp/S. Fisher (Cox)
|
30.4 (66)
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
30.4 (66)
|
||||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Johnston/D. Beach/J. Gallagher/J. Jensen/J. Andersen/J. Bertolini/J. Ash/C. Johnson/E. Wendel (Cox)
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Trimmer/C. Holdorf/T. Bombadil/S. Rogers/J. Elder/K. Ahearn/S. Haerer/S. Fichtner/K. MacEwan (Cox)
|
33.6 (68)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
K. Stout/L. Cooper/A. Faulds/B. Williams/P. Emory/C. Mandujano/M. Connon/M. Angell/A. Bushfield (Cox)
|
18.0 (57)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
R. Alexander/C. Roth/A. Parkman/R. Scholz/J. Alberti/H. Newman/J. DeMaris/A. McGhee/B. McCulloch (Cox)
|
24.5 (62)
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
15.7 (55)
|
||||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
M. Crooks/R. Witzgall/P. Markham/P. Matthiesen/S. Beamer/C. Edmonston/J. Jewell/R. Beck/K. Huyhn (Cox)
|
19.2 (58)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
B. Morser/C. Atwood/J. Jannetty/E. Lanske/K. Goforth/B. Horsley/S. DeWalt/M. Rothermel/L. Huggenvik (Cox)
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Schweitzer/E. Slikas/S. Copeland/M. Gamburd/D. Venema/M. Ryan/S. WU/S. Smith/L. Rak (Cox)
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
P. Halverson/H. Kelly/N. SMALLWOOD/G. Anderson/S. Bumstead/T. Bumstead/R. Nerenberg/L. Place/M. Kirchoff (Cox)
|
19.2 (58)
|
|||
100 | MixAA-A4+ | Mixed AA-A 4+ | 7 |
||
101 | WC8+ | Womens C 8+ | 15 |
||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
B. O'Brien/H. Wayment-Steele/A. Hawkins/A. Bradley/D. Krakora/K. Gheno/V. DeSanta/F. Rubenstein/A. Riviello (Cox)
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
C. Scull/B. Hills/J. Huffman/K. Stoddard/T. Thompson/M. Yount/j. nicoloff/M. Anderson/M. Cope (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
E. Youtz/A. Shinneman/T. Morgan/R. Sheckler/m. cross/S. Amies/J. McPhedran/K. Egolf/K. Goldsworthy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Haagsma/R. Jackson/A. Young-Mathews/H. Smith/L. Gaines/C. Raunig/K. Clunes/J. Salwasser/J. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
T. Hausmann/N. Adcock/J. Reynolds/K. Rice-Narusch/C. Thomson/K. Goodmansen/C. Ronhaar/S. Johnston/K. Bodhaine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
C. Lockhart/L. Nelson/C. Akers/P. Albert-McVicker/Z. Cavnar-Lewandowski/N. Lecher/L. Minch/S. Savage/S. Wheeler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
V. Wasson/A. Dion/C. Tallman/R. VerBoort/K. Roach/K. Sternberg/J. Metzger/M. Love/L. Summervill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
A. Timpe/K. Martin/P. Gatewood/J. Griffin/R. Thomassen/L. Vega/S. Weaver/J. Ottney/J. Lordan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Suzzarini/S. Cameron/M. Proby/L. McGinnis/R. Danielson/M. Rinta-Piirto/T. Becker/S. Bidwell/j. Freed (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hiser/M. Corbett/R. Kruse/J. Ruthven/C. Federiuk/L. Seurynck/N. Langley/S. Ferguson/M. Proksch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
D. Stevenson-Moore/L. Moffatt/K. Fox/S. Natha/T. Dobson/A. Smith/B. Cotter/J. Bennett/M. Sharp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Willamette RC, Vancouver Lake (A) |
J. Withycombe/P. Shen/C. Lund/S. Wright/K. Wojda/B. Bittner/L. Mand/H. Rudoff/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (B) |
J. Nyman/C. Hazard/K. Wilson/M. Alcabin/B. Douangphrachanh/M. Cogan/K. Waters/L. Hsu/N. Thurston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
D. Thiel/Y. Cote/L. Hoffman/S. Blake/K. Bushmaker/J. Hamilton/S. Fender/J. Aylsworth/A. Shotwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (C) |
T. Stevens/J. Axelson/C. Tinker/A. Woolwine/S. Nowers/N. Siemens/J. Perrin/J. Rayl/L. Kreher (Cox)
|
|
|||
102 | Mens Adaptive TA 1x | 1 |
|||
103 | Womens Adaptive TA 1x | 0 |
|||
104 | Mixed Adaptive LTA 2x | 0 |
|||
105 | Mixed Adaptive Inclusive 4+ | 0 |
|||
106 | WB8+ | Womens B 8+ | 9 |
||
107 | ME8+ | Mens E 8+ | 6 |
||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Frohnmayer/S. Rogers/T. Taylor/W. Manning/M. LeMay/S. van de Wetering/P. Mote/A. Steele/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A) |
E. Ives/J. Dahl/J. Metras/s. paquette/d. sarson/J. Carlson/S. Spiering/W. Hume/p. besteman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
B. Lamb/B. Williams/C. Dominguez/A. Green/P. Emory/P. Abel/S. Gill/C. Mandujano/C. Kale (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. McGinnis/M. Davies/S. Waltar/P. Yount/D. Lund/S. Merritt/D. Worthington/D. Walker/j. Freed (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
108 | WA-CLtwt2x | Womens A-C Ltwt 2x | 4 |
||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
C. Yonkofski/A. Sullivan
|
0.1 (29)
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Krug/M. Wilkie
|
7.8 (46)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Rinta-Piirto/J. Aylsworth
|
8.6 (47)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
K. Carrasco/L. McGivern
|
0.4 (31)
|
|||
109 | WE2x | Womens E 2x | 18 |
||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
J. King/S. Wienbar
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
C. Lang/K. Biggs
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
C. Johnson/M. Bertolini
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
D. Klein/J. Powers
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
L. Jones/S. Macdonald
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
T. Hagkull/L. Ramsay
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
N. Lecher/P. Albert-McVicker
|
|
|||
Composite: Palo Alto, College Club Seattle (A) |
J. Pendleton/N. Andreadis
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
H. Floss/A. Creighton
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
S. Wood/S. Ey
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
S. Eden/M. Hoeffel
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Schweitzer/M. Gamburd
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (B) |
L. DelVillar/G. Abbott
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (B) |
I. Baker/K. Johnson
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (B) |
C. Easton/T. Gambrel
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B) |
S. Rindler/M. Kettlewell
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
C. Ansberry/N. Johnston
|
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Saratoga (B) |
C. Fisher/D. Atwood
|
|
|||
110 | MixD4+ | Mixed D 4+ | 2 |
||
111 | MixA2x | Mixed A 2x | 11 |
||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
M. Brugger/M. Barger
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
K. Phillips/R. Wood
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
C. Akers/A. Hossack
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
M. Enright/L. wahba
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
D. Colburn/L. Woodward
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
S. Thrasher/C. Jenkins
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
N. Espinosa/S. Bustad
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Suzzarini/D. DeWinter
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
K. Trujillo/B. Costello
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (B) |
T. McGuire/J. Tigani
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (C) |
E. Stagnaro/M. Broecheler
|
|
|||
112 | MB-C4x | Mens B-C 4x | 7 |
||
113 | WC4+ | Womens C 4+ | 14 |
||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
S. Doherty/D. Krakora/B. O'Brien/C. Neuwalder/A. Riviello (Cox)
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
C. Scull/K. Stoddard/M. Anderson/M. Yount/M. Cope (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
E. Youtz/A. Shinneman/T. Morgan/R. Sheckler/K. Goldsworthy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Young-Mathews/H. Smith/K. Clunes/J. Salwasser/K. MacEwan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
L. Nelson/M. Cogan/L. Minch/S. Savage/N. Thurston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lindl/V. Marchand/S. VanderVelde/L. Condro/K. Glaeser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
W. Sheehan/M. Angell/M. Connon/S. Higgins/A. Bushfield (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
R. Thomassen/L. Vega/S. Weaver/J. Ottney/J. Lordan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. Walhart/J. Panko/L. Weidner/C. Connolly/G. Perozzi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Teschke/L. Golebiowski/D. Crisler/T. Miller/J. Moseley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (B) |
J. McPhedran/S. Amies/m. cross/K. Egolf/J. Bodle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (B) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
D. Thiel/J. Proby/L. Hoffman/L. McGinnis/M. Kirchoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
114 | MixF4x | Mixed F 4x | 7 |
||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
R. Westfall/K. Chow/W. Moore/K. Russell
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
S. Macdonald/m. bates/S. Gauvin/J. Norris
|
25.9 (63)
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
L. Chung/B. Smith/J. Paine/D. Morris
|
27.4 (64)
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
23.1 (61)
|
||||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
B. Maki/L. Brodie/R. Peterson/G. Van Dusen
|
23.1 (61)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
T. Shaw/B. Hanson/S. Read/H. Powell
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
N. SMALLWOOD/G. Anderson/S. Waltar/A. Taylor
|
23.1 (61)
|
|||
115 | MixG+4x | Mixed G+ 4x | 9 |
||
116 | MixD2x | Mixed D 2x | 14 |
||
College Club Seattle (A) |
B. Schulz/R. Arceo-Schulz
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
K. Dann/A. Berk
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Faulds/O. Treciokas
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
D. Marshall/A. Marshall
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
M. Johnson/K. Lavacot
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
S. Wade/G. Wootan
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
G. Eppick/L. Pollard
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Griffith/A. Merrilees
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
R. Petrie/S. Petrie
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
K. Clifton/E. Derby
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
C. Magnuson/L. Heffernan
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
R. Williams/S. Williams
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (B) |
M. Biery/N. Biery
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B) |
J. Johnston/C. Blondeau
|
|
|||
117 | MixC2x | Mixed C 2x | 11 |
||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
K. Murdoch/C. Johns
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
K. Martin/M. Christodorescu
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
R. Remmers/R. Thompson
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
A. Bryant/K. McCleary
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Ansberry/J. Conlu
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
K. Bott/A. Glasfeld
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
L. Rouse/C. Rouse
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
T. Cleland/L. Doermann
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
M. Rinta-Piirto/J. Keck
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
S. Urbatsch/K. Anderson
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
B. Biorn/S. Paquette
|
|
|||
118 | MA+Nov8+ | Mens A+ Novice 8+ | 2 |
||
119 | WAA-A1x | Womens AA-A 1x | 9 |
||
120 | MAA1x | Mens AA 1x | 0 |
||
121 | WA+Nov8+ | Womens A+ Novice 8+ | 6 |
||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Dion/H. Preston/K. Vidberg/S. Mills/H. Dornbusch/H. Miller/J. Kocian/E. Eldrenkamp/L. Summervill (Cox)
|
0.1 (29)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
Y. Poltorak/E. FITZGERALD/C. Keller/S. Freeberg/A. Valladao/C. Pinnell/N. Thomas/S. Blake/A. Shotwell (Cox)
|
5.8 (44)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
J. Schwartz/C. Walker/N. Langley/S. Crabaugh/M. Jeresek/J. Money/S. Lewins/S. Korn/P. Korn (Cox)
|
4.5 (42)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
D. Stevenson-Moore/A. Charlston/K. Panesar/S. Natha/S. Fraser/A. Smith/E. Lewis/C. Culver/M. Quintin (Cox)
|
0.7 (33)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
C. Houlden/L. Moffatt/K. Fox/M. Hanson/T. Dobson/W. Harrison/B. Cotter/J. Bennett/R. MCDANIEL (Cox)
|
4.5 (42)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (C) |
K. Carrasco/L. McGivern/C. Linton/S. Li/K. Whitcombe/J. Lewis/C. Billinkoff/A. Ahmad/M. Robertson (Cox)
|
1.0 (34)
|
|||
122 | MF+8+ | Mens F+ 8+ | 6 |
||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A) |
C. Hurn/D. Cain/L. Steele/W. Skilling/D. Kroeger/K. Sjoblom/W. Pickard/T. Olson/T. Steckel (Cox)
|
37.0 (70)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Frohnmayer/J. Elder/K. Ahearn/T. Bombadil/T. Taylor/G. Meyer/W. Manning/J. Queen/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
33.6 (68)
|
|||
Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A) |
E. Ives/J. Dahl/J. Metras/m. Breard/d. sarson/J. Alberti/S. Spiering/W. Hume/p. besteman (Cox)
|
24.5 (62)
|
|||
Composite: Sammamish Rowing Association, Long Beach, Rio Salado, S.A.C. (A) |
M. Crooks/R. Witzgall/D. Worthington/P. Matthiesen/D. Figgins/P. Markham/P. Walsh/M. O'Donnell/K. Huynh (Cox)
|
23.1 (61)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Byrd/D. Setter/D. Venema/J. Meyerhoff/M. Ryan/R. Williams/S. Smith/J. Rudoff/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
24.5 (62)
|
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (B) |
J. Breuner/J. Christianson/J. Laband/D. Struzyna/W. Perkins/B. Charters/G. Benjamin/J. Holt/D. Wright-Lonheim (Cox)
|
23.1 (61)
|
|||
123 | MD1x | Mens D 1x | 8 |
||
124 | WF2x | Womens F 2x | 7 |
||
125 | WG+2x | Womens G+ 2x | 9 |
||
126 | WD2- | Womens D 2- | 8 |
||
College Club Seattle (A) |
M. Anderson/M. Yount
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
M. Coffren-Barton/J. Powers
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
S. Monroe/B. Morcom
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Perrin/J. Axelson
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
L. Heffernan/S. Eden
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (B) |
K. Lavacot/M. Pailthorp
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
M. Proby/S. Bidwell
|
|
|||
127 | MB4+ | Mens B 4+ | 8 |
||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
A. Oddo/B. Fleet/N. Otte/T. Goss/N. Sublett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
M. Stanley/N. Fradkin/S. Gannon/A. Hossack/A. Kaiser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
C. Weber/W. Russell/A. Ravichandran/D. Lucas/S. Mickelberry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
T. Wallin/P. Yount/M. Davies/G. Tertychnyi/j. Freed (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
D. Savrasov/M. Brooks/D. Woodward/J. Kahn/L. Woodward (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
A. Belousek/M. Shepard/J. Keck/P. Meyer/M. Kirchoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
128 | MF4+ | Mens F 4+ | 10 |
||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A) |
W. Perkins/D. Struzyna/G. Benjamin/J. Holt/S. Fisher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
R. Firnhaber/J. Gallagher/J. Andersen/J. Jensen/A. Mahan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
M. LeMay/W. Manning/R. Cole/J. Queen/J. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
P. McVicker/W. Wheeler/K. Eshleman/C. Kooperberg/S. Wheeler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
|
||||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
M. Crooks/P. Matthiesen/P. Markham/R. Witzgall/K. Huyhn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Waltar/S. Merritt/D. Lund/D. Walker/J. Moseley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Smith/D. Setter/J. Rudoff/J. Meyerhoff/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (B) |
J. Breuner/J. Christianson/J. Laband/B. Charters/T. Steckel (Cox)
|
|
|||
129 | WELtwt1x | Womens E Ltwt 1x | 8 |
||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
H. Johnstone
|
21.0 (56)
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
T. Chow
|
24.0 (58)
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
J. Ottney
|
22.5 (57)
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
L. Brodie
|
21.0 (56)
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
C. Flowers
|
21.0 (56)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Creighton
|
24.0 (58)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
c. heron
|
25.6 (59)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
L. Mand
|
24.0 (58)
|
|||
130 | WFG+Ltwt1x | Womens F-G Ltwt 1x | 3 |
||
North Cascades Crew |
K. Runyon
|
38.0 (66)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers |
S. Keller
|
40.0 (67)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association |
S. Amorosi
|
36.1 (65)
|
|||
131 | WH+Ltwt1x | Womens H+Ltwt 1x | 2 |
||
132 | WB4x | Womens B 4x | 13 |
||
College Club Seattle (A) |
E. Bayuk-Johnson/A. Hughes/L. De Leuw/K. Weisman
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
M. Barger/J. Freeman/P. Wood/T. Stemler
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
K. Phillips/K. Murdoch/S. Hurst/J. Johnston
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lindl/D. Duranovic/K. Skolmen/A. Muchin
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
M. Barckert/A. Mecklenburg Perez/K. Stansell/V. Wasson
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
E. Der Haar/M. Rode/K. Martin/A. Timpe
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
E. Meyer/A. Larkin/S. Hurley/A. Merkens
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Malcolm/T. Sackett/J. Krug/L. Galow
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
R. Danielson/J. Hamilton/S. Fender/T. Becker
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
H. Swain/A. Ryman/K. Bott/L. Jensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Rio Salado, Tempe Town Lake Rowing (B) |
C. Kolev/A. Loebenberg/K. Vidal/N. Steele
|
|
|||
133 | ME2x | Mens E 2x | 14 |
||
College Club Seattle (A) |
R. Colven/M. Biery
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
A. Udbye/P. Wensley
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
C. Johns/L. Chung
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
B. Lamb/W. Hines
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
J. Medverd/R. Tilghman
|
|
|||
Portland Boat Club (A) |
E. McCall/T. Wood
|
|
|||
Composite: Rio Salado, Chinook (A) |
J. Gasperi/P. Walsh
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
P. Struyvenberg/B. Heimbeck
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
M. Perepelitza/D. Robbins
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
C. Rouse/L. CROWLEY
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
B. Morser/C. Magnuson
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B) |
J. Wrinch/R. Wood
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (B) |
F. Miller/J. Good
|
|
|||
134 | WE8+ | Womens E 8+ | 12 |
||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Johnston/H. Klug/D. Beach/M. Jackson/K. Udbye/L. Clark/J. Ash/A. Mahan/E. Wendel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
B. Seaton/T. Vagen/D. Klein/J. Powers/M. Coffren-Barton/K. Johnson/G. Schueler/I. Baker/J. Bodle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Trimmer/C. Holdorf/A. Young-Mathews/L. Gaines/L. Bogard/H. Smith/S. Stein/S. Fichtner/K. MacEwan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
A. Bradshaw/L. Hill/J. Bates-Smith/L. Ramsay/E. West/T. Hagkull/H. Johnstone/C. CATTELL/L. Gardener (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Naegeli/E. Christensen/J. Metzger/L. Leak/C. Tallman/M. Connon/O. Treciokas/M. Love/L. Summervill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. VanderVeldt/K. Callahan/P. Scott/J. Panko/M. Salomon/N. Aarsheim/R. MacLaren/B. Merrell/R. Arlas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
J. Chow/G. Luthra/C. Fletcher/D. Hall/C. McDonell/S. Gulick/P. Casebolt/J. Smith/E. Nielson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
|
||||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
Z. Vandegrift/P. De Neui/E. Adams/C. Riley/C. Alexander/L. Groseclose/M. Gibbons/S. BOE/M. Toyama (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
B. Moira/M. Melissa/S. Lynn/I. Lisa/A. Dalrymple/A. Wells/G. Signe/A. Phillips/F. Chan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Tinker/H. Kelly/M. Swindley/C. Whiteside/A. Corley/S. Freeberg/N. Thomas/E. Schultz/T. Jaggi (Cox)
|
|
|||
135 | WA-CLtwt8+ | Womens A-C Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
||
136 | MC8+ | Mens C 8+ | 7 |
||
137 | WC2x | Womens C 2x | 14 |
||
College Club Seattle (A) |
C. Scull/J. Huffman
|
|
|||
Dolphin Club (A) |
R. Perry/A. Smyth
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
A. Adams/M. Kettlewell
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
S. Schnaitter/A. Muchin
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
J. Ottney/J. Griffin
|
|
|||
Composite: Marin, South End (A) |
L. Thoron/K. Pross
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
R. Thompson/L. Baker
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Solaro/Y. Poltorak
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
A. Novak/P. Luong
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
A. Adair/R. Liew
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (B) |
J. McPhedran/K. Egolf
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B) |
K. Dann/K. Guiry
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
T. Walhart/M. May/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
S. Bustad/M. Lewis
|
|
|||
138 | MixE4x | Mixed E 4x | 10 |
||
139 | WAA-A4+ | Womens AA-A 4+ | 12 |
||
140 | MA+Ltwt8+ | Mens A+ Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
||
141 | WA-CLtwt4x | Womens A-C Ltwt 4x | 0 |
||
142 | WD1x | Womens D 1x | 7 |
||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
T. Vagen
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
A. Takacs-Cox
|
|
|||
Nicomekl Rowing Club (A) |
M. Mckay/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
H. Floss
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Williams
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
L. Hoffman
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (C) |
C. Aguda/
|
|
|||
143 | MAA-DLtwt1x | Mens AA-D Ltwt 1x | 7 |
||
144 | MAA-A4x | Mens AA-A 4x | 5 |
||
145 | MG+4+ | Mens G+ 4+ | 9 |
||
146 | WF+8+ | Womens F+ 8+ | 7 |
||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
25.9 (63)
|
||||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Trimmer/C. Holdorf/K. Clunes/L. Bogard/J. Salwasser/S. Haerer/S. Stein/S. Fichtner/K. MacEwan (Cox)
|
23.1 (61)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
K. Roach/A. Berner-Hays/J. Metzger/L. Leak/K. Stout/D. Todd/O. Treciokas/K. Sternberg/C. Kale (Cox)
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
J. Smith/T. Laughlin Taylor/E. Runde/P. Crutcher/J. Chow/C. Fletcher/L. Robins/P. Casebolt/E. Nielson (Cox)
|
24.5 (62)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
P. Compton/B. Moira/A. Robyn/I. Lisa/A. Joan/L. Stapp/D. Anne/A. Wells/F. Chan (Cox)
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Spens/M. Swindley/M. Mayers/M. Polis/K. Winter/P. Mazzuca/C. Keller/N. Siemens/L. Kreher (Cox)
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
S. Ey/M. Svendsen/L. Wylder/D. Atwood/P. Luong/M. Armstrong/J. Fernandez-McShane/A. Bigelow/G. Ma (Cox)
|
21.8 (60)
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change