USRowing NW Masters Regional Championship
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2018 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, June 22, 2018 | |||||
1 | 10:00 AM | Mixed Adaptive AS 2x | 4 |
||
2 | Mixed Adaptive LTA 4+ | 0 |
|||
3 | Mixed Adaptive TA 2x | 0 |
|||
4 | 12:00 PM | MixF+4+ | Mixed F+ 4+ | 13 |
|
5 | MixC4x | Mixed C 4x | 10 |
||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
A. Haack/A. Erickson/T. Hausmann/J. Raab
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
R. Wood/C. Johns/K. Guiry/K. Phillips
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
D. Holmes/T. Omar/H. Powell/S. Foster
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
T. Andrews/H. Floss/A. Creighton/T. Wallin
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
S. Ey/K. Anderson/M. Perepelitza/E. Halprin
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
S. MacCormack/R. Mangel/K. Goetz/S. Hurley
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
T. Jones/K. Henning/N. Langley/P. Volz
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (C) |
K. Meyer/R. Hoch/T. Ream/L. Doermann
|
|
|||
6 | WA+Ltwt2- | Womens A+ Ltwt 2- | 4 |
||
7 | MF2x | Mens F 2x | 10 |
||
8 | MAA+Ltwt2x | Mens AA+ Ltwt 2x | 7 |
||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
22.1 (59)
|
||||
Lake Casitas Rowing Association (A) |
D. Tanhauser/J. Cech
|
58.4 (79)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
P. White/I. Reilly
|
0.2 (30)
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
B. McIsaac/D. Hoffmann
|
28.0 (63)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
H. Koerner/B. Hanson/
|
29.6 (64)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
A. Glasfeld/D. Robbins
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
M. Ryan/S. WU
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
9 | WC+Nov1x | Womens C+ Novice 1x | 7 |
||
10 | MB1x | Mens B 1x | 0 |
||
11 | MixD4x | Mixed D 4x | 10 |
||
College Club Seattle (A) |
M. Biery/R. Colven/D. Parker/N. Biery
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
T. Senftleben/M. Bertolini/K. Udbye/P. Wensley
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
B. Tweedy/C. Seal/J. Reynolds/M. Stewart
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
K. Dann/J. Johnston/C. Blondeau/A. Berk
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
M. Alcabin/W. Wheeler/C. Kooperberg/B. Douangphrachanh
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Rio Salado, Tempe Town Lake Rowing, Chinook (A) |
M. O'Donnell/J. Gasperi/K. Sisson/N. Steele
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
K. Martin/M. Christodorescu/J. Ottney/H. Miller
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
G. Eppick/L. Pollard/T. Shaw/R. Hoch
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Kronick/J. Withycombe/D. Setter/R. Williams
|
|
|||
12 | WB2- | Womens B 2- | 10 |
||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
K. Goodmansen/S. Johnston
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Naegeli/K. Stansell
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Conibear (A) |
R. Wong/M. Coffren-Barton
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
M. Rode/H. Stephenson
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
A. Grieff/A. Anderson
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
M. Hupp/S. Smith
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Suzzarini/T. Becker
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
E. Lanske/Z. Macomber
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
K. Wojda/P. Shen
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (B) |
P. Gatewood/J. Griffin
|
|
|||
13 | MA+Nov4+ | Mens A+ Novice 4+ | 2 |
||
14 | WCDLtwt1x | Womens C-D Ltwt 1x | 8 |
||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
A. Takacs-Cox
|
14.4 (51)
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
K. Rice-Narusch
|
14.4 (51)
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
H. Johnstone
|
21.0 (56)
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
T. Chow
|
24.0 (58)
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
m. pesch
|
16.9 (53)
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Baker
|
25.6 (59)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Williams
|
14.4 (51)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (C) |
C. Aguda/
|
18.2 (54)
|
|||
15 | WE4x | Womens E 4x | 15 |
||
16 | MA+Ltwt2- | Mens A+ Ltwt 2- | 0 |
||
17 | ME-FLtwt1x | Mens E-F Ltwt 1x | 8 |
||
18 | Mens G+ Ltwt 1x | 6 |
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club |
D. Hunt
|
40.0 (67)
|
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club |
D. Bort
|
52.9 (73)
|
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club |
S. Schaffran
|
57.6 (75)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
H. Koerner/
|
36.1 (65)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club |
J. Cech
|
57.6 (75)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
B. Heacox
|
57.6 (75)
|
|||
19 | WA+Nov4+ | Womens A+ Novice 4+ | 11 |
||
20 | ME4+ | Mens E 4+ | 8 |
||
21 | MixAA-B4x | Mixed AA-B 4x | 9 |
||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
N. Adcock/M. Brugger/J. Freeman/C. Alo
|
1.0 (34)
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
A. Grummer/K. Wilson/W. Wheeler/B. Douangphrachanh
|
2.0 (37)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
R. Chang/K. Trujillo/J. Werner/P. Abel
|
1.3 (35)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
R. Wong/G. Gregory/E. Stagnaro/M. Broecheler
|
0.2 (30)
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Rio Salado, Tempe Town Lake Rowing (A) |
0.0 (27)
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Taylor/R. Hoch/S. Foster/J. Sudar
|
4.5 (42)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
R. Nunez/E. Aye/J. Lewis/C. Billinkoff
|
1.0 (34)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
J. La Porta/Q. Lu/J. Osgood/S. Puri
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
L. Doermann/D. Holmes/J. Culbert/T. Leslie
|
1.0 (34)
|
|||
22 | MAA-BNov1x | Mens AA-B Novice 1x | 4 |
||
23 | MC+Nov1x | Mens C+ Novice 1x | 7 |
||
24 | MAA-A2x | Mens AA-A 2x | 7 |
||
25 | WF+4+ | Womens F+ 4+ | 10 |
||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
36.3 (68)
|
||||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
J. Bates-Smith/K. Crawley/S. Rindler/H. Johnstone/H. Johnstone (Cox)
|
31.2 (65)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
K. Roach/L. Leak/J. Metzger/D. Todd/C. Kale (Cox)
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. VanderVeldt/K. Callahan/R. MacLaren/B. Merrell/R. Arlas (Cox)/
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
23.5 (60)
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
P. Compton/B. Moira/A. Joan/K. Abramson/F. Cox (Cox)
|
38.1 (69)
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Portland BC (A) |
L. Jensen/M. McCormick/A. Echeverria/A. Bigelow/S. Ferguson (Cox)
|
36.3 (68)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
K. Goforth/S. Eden/M. Hoeffel/S. DeWalt/L. Huggenvik (Cox)
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
A. Robyn/G. Signe/B. Sarah/A. Wells/L. Stapp (Cox)
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
M. Polis/M. Mayers/S. Spens/L. Place/L. Kreher (Cox)
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
26 | MC2x | Mens C 2x | 6 |
||
27 | MixE4+ | Mixed E 4+ | 8 |
||
28 | MA+Ltwt4x | Mens A+ Ltwt 4x | 4 |
||
29 | MixB4+ | Mixed B 4+ | 4 |
||
30 | MD4x | Mens D 4x | 9 |
||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
B. Tweedy/J. Redrup/R. Rohrberg/R. Johnston
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
W. Hines/B. Williams/A. Phillips/P. Abel
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
C. Roth/J. Tigani/J. DeMaris/A. Rees
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
T. Leslie/K. Meyer/R. Lorentsen/H. Koerner
|
|
|||
Portland Boat Club (A) |
H. Feige/T. Wood/E. McCall/T. Green
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
P. Struyvenberg/N. Espinosa/J. Perrin/B. Heimbeck
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
A. Glasfeld/S. Urbatsch/L. Ripley/P. Volz
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
J. Metras/S. Paquette/L. CROWLEY/C. Rouse
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
G. Norcross/E. Derby/K. Henning/M. Perepelitza
|
|
|||
31 | WD4+ | Womens D 4+ | 14 |
||
32 | MC-D2- | Mens C-D 2- | 10 |
||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
C. Weber/M. Brooks
|
9.0 (46)
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (A) |
C. Pagnanelli/J. Pagnanelli
|
21.0 (56)
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
7.2 (44)
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
S. MacCormack/R. Mangel
|
11.0 (48)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. McGinnis/P. Eames
|
10.0 (47)
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (B) |
M. O'Donnell/S. Milosevic
|
16.9 (53)
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (B) |
G. McBarron/S. Skrivan
|
14.4 (51)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
P. Colvin/A. Roberts
|
13.2 (50)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (C) |
N. Hvidtfeldt/M. Fitzner
|
18.2 (54)
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (D) |
S. Gray/B. Pay
|
18.2 (54)
|
|||
33 | WB1x | Womens B 1x | 13 |
||
College Club Seattle (A) |
J. Huffman
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
A. Shinneman
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
L. Condro
|
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Baker
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. Walhart/
|
|
|||
Nicomekl Rowing Club (A) |
M. Mckay/
|
|
|||
North Bay Rowing Club (A) |
A. Smyth
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Suzzarini
|
|
|||
South End Rowing Club (A) |
K. Pross
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Withycombe
|
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club (B) |
R. Rutledge
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
|
||||
34 | WCLtwt2x | Womens C Ltwt 2x | 0 |
||
35 | MixAA-A8+ | Mixed AA-A 8+ | 5 |
||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
T. Schorsch/M. Hobart/S. Tucker/S. Mitchell/A. Day/J. Yao/J. Werner/U. Deelstra/L. Summervill (Cox)
|
0.3 (31)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
J. Tigani/J. O'Leary/G. Gregory/M. Broecheler/A. Hildebrandt/A. McGhee/E. Stagnaro/A. Thomas/B. McCulloch (Cox)
|
1.0 (34)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
M. Hupp/K. Goetz/E. Phoun/T. Omar/S. Telfer/A. Molchany/A. Larkin/T. Hood/A. Gervasio (Cox)
|
1.0 (34)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
C. Houlden/L. Moffatt/A. Edwards/A. Ehrenholz/J. bailie/M. Bryden/E. Lewis/W. Staden/M. Quintin (Cox)
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (C) |
B. Steele/G. Bursey/A. Buch/M. Christopher/B. Hagen/E. Burg/J. Potter/D. Smith/D. Pelz (Cox)/
|
0.7 (33)
|
|||
36 | WD+Ltwt8+ | Womens D+ Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
||
37 | WF4x | Womens F 4x | 9 |
||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
B. Seaton/K. Johnson/G. Schueler/I. Baker
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gauvin/J. Kelly/G. Hubbard/C. Easton
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
T. Hausmann/W. Wisdom/c. faith/M. Stewart
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
A. Adams/C. CATTELL/S. Rindler/K. Crawley
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
B. Smith/S. Gulick/D. Hall/J. Chow
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
S. Foster/L. Pollard/S. Read/H. Powell
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
A. Bryant/K. Harris/E. Beaudin Sutfin/A. Villablanca
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
L. Brumder/B. Kronick-SIMPLIFY!/M. Westermeyer/E. Hamann
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
K. Goforth/T. Smith/M. Hoeffel/C. Congdon
|
|
|||
38 | WGH4x | Womens G-H 4x | 6 |
||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
J. Bates-Smith/D. Morris/E. West/C. Cooper
|
32.0 (67)
|
|||
Composite: Kenai Crewsers, Pocock, Whistler Rowing, Colorado Rowing (A) |
J. Stone/D. Ziff/M. Wurster/J. Demers
|
46.1 (75)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
K. Stout/J. Metzger/M. Love/O. Treciokas
|
28.9 (65)
|
|||
Composite: Palo Alto, College Club Seattle (A) |
J. Pendleton/N. Andreadis/J. Gardner/G. Abbott
|
28.9 (65)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
C. Patty/B. Sarah/A. Joan/A. Robyn
|
30.4 (66)
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Saratoga (A) |
c. heron/M. Armstrong/A. Bigelow/C. Fisher
|
32.0 (67)
|
|||
39 | ME1x | Mens E 1x | 12 |
||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
M. Stanley
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
B. Lamb
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
D. Ellingston/
|
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club (A) |
R. Tull
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
G. Eppick
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Griffith
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
L. Ripley
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
B. Heimbeck
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (E) |
S. Gray
|
|
|||
40 | WAA-A2x | Womens AA-A 2x | 14 |
||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
L. Nelson/C. Akers
|
1.1 (34)
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
D. Duranovic/M. Forster
|
0.2 (30)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Dion/R. VerBoort
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
N. Pattis/S. Seeman
|
0.4 (31)
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
D. Tacionyte/K. Berni
|
0.4 (31)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
0.1 (29)
|
||||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
A. Ryman/N. Langley
|
0.8 (33)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
C. Beca/S. Li
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
H. Rudoff/C. Evans
|
0.0 (23)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
H. Dornbusch/H. Miller
|
0.0 (24)
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (B) |
R. Thomassen/S. Weaver
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
J. Potter/A. Squire
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
S. Deal/T. Jones
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
L. McGivern/C. Linton
|
0.8 (33)
|
|||
41 | Mens Adaptive AS 1x | 0 |
|||
42 | Womens Adaptive AS 1x | 0 |
|||
43 | ME4x | Mens E 4x | 10 |
||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
M. Stewart/A. Oddo/D. Dale/T. Goss
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
M. Johnson/A. Udbye/J. Gallagher/P. Wensley
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
A. Erickson/S. Holmgren/R. Rohrberg/J. Redrup
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
P. Desjardins/F. Rudge/C. Johns/C. Blondeau
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
B. Williams/A. Green/C. Mandujano/P. Abel
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
|
||||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
T. Cleland/T. Ream/B. Lamka/T. Shaw
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
K. McCleary/P. Roos/J. Lothian/J. Porter
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. WU/D. Setter/J. Meyerhoff/M. Ryan
|
|
|||
44 | MF4x | Mens F 4x | 4 |
||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
B. Maki/R. Peterson/S. Wade/R. Ramsey
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
H. Koerner/J. Laband/K. Meyer/B. Hanson/
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
45 | MG+4x | Mens G+ 4x | 7 |
||
46 | WE2- | Womens E 2- | 7 |
||
47 | MC4+ | Mens C 4+ | 7 |
||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
N. Fradkin/A. Hossack/S. Gannon/P. McVicker/N. Thurston (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
C. Weber/M. Brooks/M. Heyn/G. Hernandez/L. Woodward (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
D. Lefranc/D. Hunnings/D. Wardell/J. Niessen/M. Robertson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
B. Lamb/A. Davis/D. Elliott/A. Ravichandran/S. Mickelberry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (B) |
S. Skrivan/E. Olson/J. McKIM/G. McBarron/A. Bolender (Cox)
|
|
|||
48 | WC4x | Womens C 4x | 14 |
||
49 | WAA-ANov1x | Womens AA-A Novice 1x | 6 |
||
50 | WBNov1x | Womens B Novice 1x | 3 |
||
51 | MixF2x | Mixed F 2x | 14 |
||
Composite: Ancient Mariners, Pocock (A) |
|
||||
College Club Seattle (A) |
L. DelVillar/C. Robinson
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
K. Russell/R. Westfall
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gauvin/J. Norris
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
J. Skene/L. Chicoine
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
L. Reitzes/R. Tilghman
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
B. McIsaac/K. Runyon
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
R. Porter/J. Porter
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
E. Schultz/R. Nerenberg
|
|
|||
Seize The Oar (A) |
L. Anderson/A. Davis
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
J. Schaffer/D. Robbins
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (B) |
S. Macdonald/m. bates
|
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Portland BC (B) |
T. Wood/S. Wood
|
|
|||
52 | MB2x | Mens B 2x | 13 |
||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Faulds/T. Williams
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
G. Gregory/A. Rees
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (A) |
B. Freijanes/C. Palmquist
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
J. Lachman-Curl/D. Ross
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Taylor/R. Lorentsen
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
K. McCleary/N. Castek
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Belousek/P. Meyer
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
B. Costello/W. Hines
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (B) |
J. Tigani/M. Broecheler
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
J. Sudar/G. Eppick
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (C) |
K. Meyer/T. Leslie
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (D) |
T. Merkens/S. Telfer
|
|
|||
53 | WAA-A8+ | Womens AA-A 8+ | 6 |
||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
T. Schorsch/M. Hobart/K. Trujillo/H. Preston/J. Werner/S. Mills/C. Yonkofski/U. Deelstra/D. Colburn (Cox)
|
0.3 (31)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
T. McGuire/R. Wong/M. Northey/M. Ricci/S. Thrasher/A. Hildebrandt/E. Stagnaro/A. Thomas/B. McCulloch (Cox)
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
S. Smith/M. Hupp/E. Meyer/S. Seeman/K. Juraschka/N. Pattis/A. Squire/T. Hood/E. Burg (Cox)
|
0.2 (30)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
1.6 (36)
|
||||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
C. Houlden/A. Charlston/D. Stevenson-Moore/K. Panesar/S. Fraser/M. Hanson/E. Lewis/Y. Sharipova/R. MCDANIEL (Cox)
|
0.1 (29)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
P. Riley/C. Linton/L. McGivern/A. Ahmad/C. Billinkoff/J. Lewis/K. Carrasco/K. Whitcombe/M. Quintin (Cox)
|
1.0 (34)
|
|||
54 | MD8+ | Mens D 8+ | 8 |
||
55 | WD2x | Womens D 2x | 15 |
||
56 | WAA-BLtwt1x | Womens AA-B Ltwt 1x | 3 |
||
57 | MixAA2x | Mixed AA 2x | 4 |
||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
S. Mack/D. Minnick
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
E. Meyer/E. Maristany
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
A. Silva/K. Berni
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (B) |
F. Hardy/N. Castek
|
|
|||
58 | WB4+ | Womens B 4+ | 14 |
||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
A. Hawkins/A. Bradley/S. Doherty/H. Wayment-Steele/A. Riviello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
E. Youtz/T. Morgan/J. McPhedran/K. Egolf/K. Goldsworthy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Haagsma/C. Raunig/R. Jackson/S. Stein/K. MacEwan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
C. Lockhart/L. Nelson/C. Akers/S. Savage/A. Kaiser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
K. Skolmen/V. Marchand/S. Schnaitter/L. wahba/K. Glaeser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Naegeli/M. Barckert/C. Tallman/A. Mecklenburg Perez/L. Summervill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
E. Der Haar/H. Stephenson/M. Rode/A. Timpe/J. Lordan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
S. Hurley/K. Goetz/A. Merkens/L. Hinton/H. Welzbacker (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Suzzarini/T. Becker/R. Danielson/S. Bidwell/T. Jaggi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
C. Culver/T. Dobson/A. Smith/J. Bennett/M. Sharp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Copeland/J. Withycombe/P. Shen/K. Wojda/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (B) |
Z. Cavnar-Lewandowski/C. Hazard/M. Cogan/L. Hsu/N. Thurston (Cox)
|
|
|||
59 | WAA+Ltwt4+ | Womens AA+ Ltwt 4+ | 3 |
||
60 | ME+2- | Mens E+ 2- | 13 |
||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A) |
22.5 (57)
|
||||
Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A) |
W. Hume/S. Spiering
|
50.6 (72)
|
|||
Composite: Lake Washington, Mt. Baker (A) |
40.0 (67)
|
||||
Long Beach Rowing Association (A) |
C. Pagnanelli/J. Pagnanelli
|
21.0 (56)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
34.2 (64)
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Peck/P. Dodd
|
25.6 (59)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
R. Rahn/R. MCDANIEL
|
44.1 (69)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
34.2 (64)
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Byrd/D. Venema
|
42.0 (68)
|
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (B) |
36.1 (65)
|
||||
Mt. Baker Crew (B) |
S. Ellmann/M. Johnson
|
19.6 (55)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
34.2 (64)
|
||||
Mt. Baker Crew (C) |
d. baker/D. Ostergaard
|
44.1 (69)
|
|||
61 | Womens AA-A Ltwt 1x | 0 |
|||
62 | WE1x | Womens E 1x | 7 |
||
63 | MixB8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 6 |
||
64 | MC1x | Mens C 1x | 11 |
||
65 | MAA-A4+ | Mens AA-A 4+ | 4 |
||
66 | MF1x | Mens F 1x | 7 |
||
67 | WC2- | Womens C 2- | 7 |
||
68 | MixG+2x | Mixed G+ 2x | 14 |
||
College Club Seattle (A) |
L. Yaffe/J. Gardner
|
32.9 (66)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Mote/S. Mote
|
32.9 (66)
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
R. Stout/J. Kelly
|
32.9 (66)
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
F. Rudge/K. Crawley
|
36.3 (68)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
J. Alberti/H. Newman
|
34.6 (67)
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club (A) |
R. Tull/R. Rutledge
|
34.6 (67)
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
D. Hoffmann/K. Runyon
|
36.3 (68)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
H. Koerner/H. Powell/
|
31.2 (65)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
F. Crowley/L. CROWLEY
|
34.6 (67)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
J. Jannetty/M. Hoeffel
|
38.1 (69)
|
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (B) |
D. Bort/P. Johnston
|
34.6 (67)
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B) |
J. Wrinch/D. Morris
|
47.7 (74)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (B) |
R. Scholz/D. Peschel
|
45.7 (73)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (B) |
M. Rothermel/F. Sayer
|
34.6 (67)
|
|||
69 | MAA+Ltwt4+ | Mens AA+ Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
||
70 | WAA-A4x | Womens AA-A 4x | 9 |
||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
J. Raab/H. Hudson/L. Sutherland/C. Ronhaar
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
D. Duranovic/S. Mack/L. Gohartaj/M. Forster
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Kocian/Q. Lu/J. Osgood/A. Cavanaugh
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
M. Northey/M. Ricci/B. McCulloch/A. Thomas
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
E. Meyer/K. Juraschka/A. Larkin/T. Hood
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
K. Carrasco/C. Linton/L. McGivern/C. Beca
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
A. Sullivan/K. Trujillo/H. Dornbusch/U. Deelstra
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (B) |
R. Wong/T. McGuire/S. Thrasher/A. Hildebrandt
|
|
|||
71 | WF+2- | Womens F+ 2- | 4 |
||
72 | WD+Ltwt4x | Womens D+ Ltwt 4x | 5 |
||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
L. Robins/B. Smith/G. Luthra/P. Casebolt
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
B. Moira/G. Signe/M. Melissa/L. Stapp
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Creighton/S. Amorosi/G. Belmonte/J. Aylsworth
|
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Saratoga (A) |
C. Fisher/M. Armstrong/c. heron/D. Atwood
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
L. McCulloch/B. Biorn/F. Crowley/L. Eglington Uhlenbruck
|
|
|||
73 | MixD8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 5 |
||
74 | MixC8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 8 |
||
Composite: Ancient Mariners, Pocock (A) |
|
||||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Jackson/L. Gaines/M. McCracken/M. LeMay/S. van de Wetering/A. Steele/A. Young-Mathews/S. Stein/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Naegeli/M. Barckert/C. Weber/M. Brooks/D. Lucas/G. Hernandez/C. Tallman/E. Christensen/C. Kale (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
C. Wilshire/D. Ross/J. Lachman-Curl/B. Andresen/H. Meyer/A. Kummer/B. Carlson/M. McCauley/g. betterton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Fitzner/N. Hvidtfeldt/A. Belousek/D. Eppenauer/J. Proby/J. Hamilton/R. Danielson/S. Fender/A. Shotwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
D. Lefranc/J. Niessen/D. Hunnings/B. Cotter/W. Harrison/C. Culver/D. Wardell/M. Hanson/M. Sharp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
75 | WF1x | Womens F 1x | 4 |
||
Conibear Rowing Club |
G. Schueler
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club |
I. Baker
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club |
E. Runde
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
S. Read
|
|
|||
76 | WG+1x | Womens G+ 1x | 7 |
||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club |
E. Braithwaite
|
50.6 (72)
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
D. Morris
|
42.0 (68)
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club |
E. West
|
38.0 (66)
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club |
J. Udove
|
57.6 (75)
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club |
R. Rutledge
|
46.2 (70)
|
|||
North Cascades Crew |
K. Runyon
|
38.0 (66)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
J. Stone
|
65.0 (78)
|
|||
77 | MD2x | Mens D 2x | 14 |
||
Composite: BIAC, River City (A) |
J. Carlson/J. Griffith
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
R. Colven/M. Biery
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
M. Johnson/A. Udbye
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
C. Blondeau/A. Berk
|
|
|||
Composite: Lake Union, Ancient Mariners (A) |
B. Charters/A. Faulds
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
H. Miller/M. Christodorescu
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
M. Riley/J. Medverd
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
K. Meyer/R. Lorentsen
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Petrie/P. Struyvenberg
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
K. Henning/P. Volz
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
J. Metras/S. Paquette
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
T. Cleland/T. Ream
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
D. Lund/J. Conlu
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (D) |
B. Pay/S. Gray
|
|
|||
78 | MH+2x | Mens H+ 2x | 6 |
||
79 | MG2x | Mens G 2x | 9 |
||
80 | WD8+ | Womens D 8+ | 13 |
||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
F. Rubenstein/J. King/J. Scott/A. Bradley/A. Hawkins/K. Gheno/V. DeSanta/S. Wienbar/A. Riviello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Conibear, College Club Seattle (A) |
C. Scull/B. Hills/J. Huffman/K. Stoddard/M. Anderson/M. Yount/L. De Leuw/M. Coffren-Barton/M. Cope (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Trimmer/C. Holdorf/R. Jackson/M. Haagsma/K. Clunes/L. Gaines/S. Stein/S. Fichtner/K. MacEwan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
W. Sheehan/E. Christensen/M. Connon/L. Cooper/K. Stout/J. McNamee/S. Higgins/M. Angell/E. Eldrenkamp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. VanderVeldt/C. Connolly/L. Weidner/J. Panko/P. Scott/B. Wood/M. May/N. Aarsheim/G. Perozzi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Robyn/I. Lisa/S. Beshlian/A. Wells/A. Dalrymple/M. Melissa/C. Aguda/A. Phillips/F. Chan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
D. Crisler/L. Golebiowski/J. Teschke/T. Neider/L. Moser/L. Player/S. Solaro/C. Ansberry/J. Moseley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
M. Corbett/S. Ferguson/C. Federiuk/L. Seurynck/R. Long/A. Johnson/C. Sams/S. Brierley-Lovell/A. McFeeters-Krone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
C. Gruver/Z. Macomber/E. Lanske/S. Eden/M. Rothermel/M. Hoeffel/L. Heffernan/K. Goforth/L. Huggenvik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Rio Salado, S.A.C. (B) |
R. Ballough/S. Beamer/P. Stemmler/C. Edmonston/A. Loebenberg/K. Vidal/R. Beck/J. Jewell/K. Huyhn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
T. Bumstead/T. Stevens/S. Nowers/J. Perrin/J. Axelson/J. Rayl/A. Woolwine/L. Place/L. Kreher (Cox)
|
|
|||
81 | MAA-B8+ | Mens AA-B 8+ | 5 |
||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
G. Specht/F. Tripier/T. Eastburn/D. Kelley/D. Asher/K. Croley/J. Bellenger/C. Kempf/B. Marcais (Cox)
|
5.1 (43)
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
A. Haack/C. Seal/B. Tweedy/B. Rogers/B. Parks/A. Erickson/R. Johnston/C. Giddens/C. Ronhaar (Cox)
|
2.4 (38)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
S. Tucker/A. O'Sullivan/A. Day/D. Lucas/S. Gill/D. Colburn/D. Elliott/S. Mitchell/L. Summervill (Cox)
|
1.3 (35)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
2.9 (39)
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
C. Weber/J. Kahn/D. Savrasov/W. Russell/D. Woodward/P. White/N. Guillaume/B. Costello/L. Woodward (Cox)
|
0.7 (33)
|
|||
82 | WDLtwt2x | Womens D Ltwt 2x | 3 |
||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
C. Aguda/M. Maxwell/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
N. Johnston/Y. Poltorak
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
L. Doermann/H. Powell/
|
|
|||
83 | WELtwt2x | Womens E Ltwt 2x | 5 |
||
84 | WF+Ltwt2x | Womens F+ Ltwt 2x | 6 |
||
85 | WB2x | Womens B 2x | 14 |
||
86 | MixC4+ | Mixed C 4+ | 8 |
||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
M. McCracken/A. Steele/A. Young-Mathews/C. Raunig/J. Cook (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
B. Williams/P. Emory/K. Vidberg/M. Dobrasz/A. Bushfield (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
L. Gering/d. baker/E. Maher/K. Wild/M. Bolender (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
R. Mangel/T. Merkens/S. Hurley/K. Goetz/J. Perry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Behrbaum/S. Waltar/A. Corley/T. Miller/j. Freed (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (B) |
E. Alvarado Aguirre/B. Babonas/J. Lockwood/C. Ambros/A. Bolender (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
P. Colvin/A. Roberts/D. Thiel/L. McGinnis/T. Jaggi (Cox)
|
|
|||
87 | WE4+ | Womens E 4+ | 16 |
||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
J. King/D. Krakora/S. Wienbar/C. Neuwalder/S. Doherty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Johnston/D. Beach/J. Ash/L. Clark/E. Wendel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
B. Seaton/J. Powers/D. Klein/T. Vagen/J. Bodle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Berner-Hays/E. Christensen/D. Todd/K. Sternberg/C. Kale (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
T. Laughlin Taylor/C. Fletcher/P. Crutcher/L. Robins/E. Nielson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
B. Moira/I. Lisa/S. Beshlian/A. Wells/F. Chan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
R. Rowerman/R. Rowtown/R. Rowtanks/R. Rowsled/R. Rowbottom (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
D. Crisler/L. Player/L. Case/T. Neider/J. Moseley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
L. Wylder/A. McKee/J. Fernandez-McShane/M. Svendsen/P. Korn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (B) |
C. Johnson/M. Jackson/K. Udbye/A. Mahan/M. Bertolini (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
A. Robyn/G. Signe/A. Dalrymple/A. Phillips/L. Stapp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
M. Proby/S. Cameron/K. Bushmaker/Y. Cote/A. Shotwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (C) |
M. Polis/A. Woolwine/L. Place/K. Winter/M. Kirchoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (D) |
P. Mazzuca/M. Mayers/S. Spens/S. Nowers/T. Jaggi (Cox)
|
|
|||
88 | MAA-B2- | Mens AA-B 2- | 7 |
||
89 | WC1x | Womens C 1x | 11 |
||
90 | MixE2x | Mixed E 2x | 11 |
||
91 | MA1x | Mens A 1x | 11 |
||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
T. McCormick/
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
B. Rogers
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Faulds
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
C. Jenkins
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association (A) |
B. Freijanes
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Taylor
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
N. Espinosa
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
D. DeWinter
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
J. Inslee
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (C) |
D. Holmes
|
|
|||
92 | WAA-A2- | Womens AA-A 2- | 6 |
||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
M. Hobart/T. Schorsch
|
0.9 (33)
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
E. Der Haar/H. Stephenson
|
0.1 (29)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
H. Meyer/A. Kummer
|
0.0 (24)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Potter/A. Squire
|
0.6 (32)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
M. Northey/k. berni
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
S. Nichol/K. Whitcombe
|
0.9 (33)
|
|||
93 | MD4+ | Mens D 4+ | 6 |
||
94 | MG1x | Mens G 1x | 6 |
||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
T. Taylor
|
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club (A) |
R. Tull
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
H. Koerner/
|
|
|||
Portland Boat Club (A) |
T. Wood
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Byrd
|
|
|||
Berkeley Paddling & Rowing Club (G) |
D. Hunt
|
|
|||
95 | Mens H 1x | 8 |
|||
96 | WD4x | Womens D 4x | 16 |
||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
A. Burton/A. Chymiy/B. Shane/M. DeCouteau
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
D. Kim/K. Biggs/C. Lang/L. DelVillar
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
A. Takacs-Cox/K. Russell/L. Staples/W. Moore
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
W. Wisdom/K. Post/C. Jilk/T. Stemler
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
J. Johnston/H. Johnstone/K. Murdoch/B. Smith
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
D. Duranovic/M. Glaeser/J. Udove/S. VanderVelde
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
m. pesch/D. Gibson/C. Rimberg/L. Chicoine
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Culbert Boucher/L. Pollard/H. Powell/S. Read
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
R. Petrie/M. Lewis/G. Belmonte/A. Detwiler
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
K. Anderson/J. Schaffer/K. Bott/L. Wylder
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
A. Adair/D. Wikaruk/J. Klassen/S. van As
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B) |
A. Bradshaw/D. Reimer/L. Ramsay/L. Hill
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
L. Galow/W. Dietrich/K. Sisson/J. Maltz
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
N. Thomas/E. FITZGERALD/S. Freeberg/K. Collette
|
|
|||
97 | Mixed E 8+ | 0 |
|||
98 | MixB2x | Mixed B 2x | 11 |
||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
K. Phillips/A. Berk
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
S. Schnaitter/M. Monteleone
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
T. Williams/A. Cavanaugh
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hildebrandt/A. Rees
|
|
|||
Nicomekl Rowing Club (A) |
M. Mckay/M. Harder/
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
T. Leslie/L. Doermann
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
P. Luong/E. Halprin
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
R. Liew/M. Robertson
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B) |
K. Guiry/R. Wood
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
R. Chang/S. Mills
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
G. Norcross/H. Swain
|
|
|||
99 | MixE+8+ | Mixed E+ 8+ | 11 |
||
Composite: Ancient Mariners, Pocock (A) |
W. Perkins/J. Christianson/K. Sjoblom/B. Charters/J. Abe/K. Abramson/P. Compton/L. Stapp/S. Fisher (Cox)
|
30.4 (66)
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
30.4 (66)
|
||||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Johnston/D. Beach/J. Gallagher/J. Jensen/J. Andersen/J. Bertolini/J. Ash/C. Johnson/E. Wendel (Cox)
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Trimmer/C. Holdorf/T. Bombadil/S. Rogers/J. Elder/K. Ahearn/S. Haerer/S. Fichtner/K. MacEwan (Cox)
|
33.6 (68)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
K. Stout/L. Cooper/A. Faulds/B. Williams/P. Emory/C. Mandujano/M. Connon/M. Angell/A. Bushfield (Cox)
|
18.0 (57)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
R. Alexander/C. Roth/A. Parkman/R. Scholz/J. Alberti/H. Newman/J. DeMaris/A. McGhee/B. McCulloch (Cox)
|
24.5 (62)
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
15.7 (55)
|
||||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
M. Crooks/R. Witzgall/P. Markham/P. Matthiesen/S. Beamer/C. Edmonston/J. Jewell/R. Beck/K. Huyhn (Cox)
|
19.2 (58)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
B. Morser/C. Atwood/J. Jannetty/E. Lanske/K. Goforth/B. Horsley/S. DeWalt/M. Rothermel/L. Huggenvik (Cox)
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Schweitzer/E. Slikas/S. Copeland/M. Gamburd/D. Venema/M. Ryan/S. WU/S. Smith/L. Rak (Cox)
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
P. Halverson/H. Kelly/N. SMALLWOOD/G. Anderson/S. Bumstead/T. Bumstead/R. Nerenberg/L. Place/M. Kirchoff (Cox)
|
19.2 (58)
|
|||
100 | MixAA-A4+ | Mixed AA-A 4+ | 7 |
||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
S. Mack/D. Duranovic/D. Minnick/M. Enright/K. Glaeser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Kocian/E. Eldrenkamp/J. La Porta/S. Puri/C. Kale (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
E. Phoun/S. Telfer/K. Juraschka/A. Larkin/J. Perry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
R. Nunez/E. Aye/P. Riley/K. Whitcombe/M. Quintin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
C. Yonkofski/J. Yao/N. Guillaume/H. Preston/D. Colburn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
E. Maristany/T. Merkens/A. Merkens/L. Hinton/H. Welzbacker (Cox)
|
|
|||
101 | WC8+ | Womens C 8+ | 15 |
||
102 | Mens Adaptive TA 1x | 1 |
|||
103 | Womens Adaptive TA 1x | 0 |
|||
104 | Mixed Adaptive LTA 2x | 0 |
|||
105 | Mixed Adaptive Inclusive 4+ | 0 |
|||
106 | WB8+ | Womens B 8+ | 9 |
||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
B. O'Brien/S. Doherty/F. Rubenstein/H. Wayment-Steele/A. Hawkins/K. Gheno/V. DeSanta/B. O'Brien/A. Riviello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
J. Nyman/C. Hazard/K. Wilson/M. Alcabin/B. Douangphrachanh/M. Cogan/K. Waters/L. Hsu/A. Kaiser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
K. Skolmen/M. Forster/S. Schnaitter/L. wahba/S. Mack/A. Muchin/M. Glaeser/L. Gohartaj/K. Glaeser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Naegeli/M. Barckert/V. Wasson/J. Metzger/C. Tallman/A. Mecklenburg Perez/K. Stansell/R. VerBoort/L. Summervill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
E. van der Haar/A. Timpe/M. Rode/H. Stephenson/P. Gatewood/K. Martin/S. Weaver/J. Griffin/J. Lordan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
M. Hupp/S. Seeman/J. Culbert Boucher/N. Pattis/A. Merkens/K. Goetz/S. Hurley/T. Hood/E. Burg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
A. Ingerson/K. Anderson/A. Ryman/A. McKee/A. Novak/E. Ankeney/T. Jones/L. Jensen/D. Harden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Withycombe/P. Shen/K. Wojda/S. Copeland/C. Lund/C. Evans/E. Slikas/H. Rudoff/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
A. Hiser/S. Crabaugh/N. Langley/J. Ruthven/R. Long/A. Johnson/C. Sams/S. Brierley-Lovell/K. Frederick (Cox)
|
|
|||
107 | ME8+ | Mens E 8+ | 6 |
||
108 | WA-CLtwt2x | Womens A-C Ltwt 2x | 4 |
||
109 | WE2x | Womens E 2x | 18 |
||
110 | MixD4+ | Mixed D 4+ | 2 |
||
111 | MixA2x | Mixed A 2x | 11 |
||
112 | MB-C4x | Mens B-C 4x | 7 |
||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
10.6 (50)
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
W. Hines/A. Phillips/F. Saxen/J. Yao
|
5.1 (43)
|
|||
Composite: Nicomekl, Delta Deas (A) |
M. Harder/S. Lawson/R. Roxborough/T. McCormick
|
2.0 (37)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Taylor/R. Luliano/T. Leslie/R. Lorentsen
|
2.9 (39)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
J. Krueger/J. Romanko/A. Smith/D. Fuhriman
|
5.1 (43)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
R. Nunez/E. Aye/M. Robertson/R. MCDANIEL
|
5.8 (44)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
A. Davis/M. Brooks/D. Lucas/A. Ravichandran
|
5.1 (43)
|
|||
113 | WC4+ | Womens C 4+ | 14 |
||
114 | MixF4x | Mixed F 4x | 7 |
||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
R. Westfall/K. Chow/W. Moore/K. Russell
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
S. Macdonald/m. bates/S. Gauvin/J. Norris
|
25.9 (63)
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
L. Chung/B. Smith/J. Paine/D. Morris
|
27.4 (64)
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
23.1 (61)
|
||||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
B. Maki/L. Brodie/R. Peterson/G. Van Dusen
|
23.1 (61)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
T. Shaw/B. Hanson/S. Read/H. Powell
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
N. SMALLWOOD/G. Anderson/S. Waltar/A. Taylor
|
23.1 (61)
|
|||
115 | MixG+4x | Mixed G+ 4x | 9 |
||
116 | MixD2x | Mixed D 2x | 14 |
||
College Club Seattle (A) |
B. Schulz/R. Arceo-Schulz
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
K. Dann/A. Berk
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Faulds/O. Treciokas
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
D. Marshall/A. Marshall
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
M. Johnson/K. Lavacot
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
S. Wade/G. Wootan
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
G. Eppick/L. Pollard
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Griffith/A. Merrilees
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
R. Petrie/S. Petrie
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
K. Clifton/E. Derby
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
C. Magnuson/L. Heffernan
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
R. Williams/S. Williams
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (B) |
M. Biery/N. Biery
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B) |
J. Johnston/C. Blondeau
|
|
|||
117 | MixC2x | Mixed C 2x | 11 |
||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
K. Murdoch/C. Johns
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
K. Martin/M. Christodorescu
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
R. Remmers/R. Thompson
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
A. Bryant/K. McCleary
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Ansberry/J. Conlu
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
K. Bott/A. Glasfeld
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
L. Rouse/C. Rouse
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
T. Cleland/L. Doermann
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
M. Rinta-Piirto/J. Keck
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
S. Urbatsch/K. Anderson
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
B. Biorn/S. Paquette
|
|
|||
118 | MA+Nov8+ | Mens A+ Novice 8+ | 2 |
||
119 | WAA-A1x | Womens AA-A 1x | 9 |
||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
H. Hudson
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Cavanaugh
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
M. Northey
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
E. van der Haar
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
T. Hood
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
D. Tacionyte
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
P. Riley
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (B) |
F. Hardy
|
|
|||
120 | MAA1x | Mens AA 1x | 0 |
||
121 | WA+Nov8+ | Womens A+ Novice 8+ | 6 |
||
122 | MF+8+ | Mens F+ 8+ | 6 |
||
123 | MD1x | Mens D 1x | 8 |
||
124 | WF2x | Womens F 2x | 7 |
||
125 | WG+2x | Womens G+ 2x | 9 |
||
Colorado Rowing (A) |
M. Wurster/J. Demers
|
49.8 (75)
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
c. faith/M. Stewart
|
31.2 (65)
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
D. Morris/B. Smith
|
31.2 (65)
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
M. Glaeser/J. Udove
|
32.9 (66)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
B. Carlson/M. McCauley
|
32.9 (66)
|
|||
Composite: Palo Alto, College Club Seattle (A) |
J. Pendleton/N. Andreadis
|
34.6 (67)
|
|||
Composite: Pocock, Whistler Rowing (A) |
J. Stone/D. Ziff
|
54.0 (77)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
L. McCulloch/F. Crowley
|
31.2 (65)
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B) |
S. Rindler/C. Cooper
|
32.9 (66)
|
|||
126 | WD2- | Womens D 2- | 8 |
||
127 | MB4+ | Mens B 4+ | 8 |
||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
A. Oddo/B. Fleet/N. Otte/T. Goss/N. Sublett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
M. Stanley/N. Fradkin/S. Gannon/A. Hossack/A. Kaiser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
C. Weber/W. Russell/A. Ravichandran/D. Lucas/S. Mickelberry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
T. Wallin/P. Yount/M. Davies/G. Tertychnyi/j. Freed (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
D. Savrasov/M. Brooks/D. Woodward/J. Kahn/L. Woodward (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
A. Belousek/M. Shepard/J. Keck/P. Meyer/M. Kirchoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
128 | MF4+ | Mens F 4+ | 10 |
||
129 | WELtwt1x | Womens E Ltwt 1x | 8 |
||
130 | WFG+Ltwt1x | Womens F-G Ltwt 1x | 3 |
||
131 | WH+Ltwt1x | Womens H+Ltwt 1x | 2 |
||
132 | WB4x | Womens B 4x | 13 |
||
College Club Seattle (A) |
E. Bayuk-Johnson/A. Hughes/L. De Leuw/K. Weisman
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
M. Barger/J. Freeman/P. Wood/T. Stemler
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
K. Phillips/K. Murdoch/S. Hurst/J. Johnston
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lindl/D. Duranovic/K. Skolmen/A. Muchin
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
M. Barckert/A. Mecklenburg Perez/K. Stansell/V. Wasson
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
E. Der Haar/M. Rode/K. Martin/A. Timpe
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
E. Meyer/A. Larkin/S. Hurley/A. Merkens
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Malcolm/T. Sackett/J. Krug/L. Galow
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
R. Danielson/J. Hamilton/S. Fender/T. Becker
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
H. Swain/A. Ryman/K. Bott/L. Jensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Rio Salado, Tempe Town Lake Rowing (B) |
C. Kolev/A. Loebenberg/K. Vidal/N. Steele
|
|
|||
133 | ME2x | Mens E 2x | 14 |
||
134 | WE8+ | Womens E 8+ | 12 |
||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Johnston/H. Klug/D. Beach/M. Jackson/K. Udbye/L. Clark/J. Ash/A. Mahan/E. Wendel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
B. Seaton/T. Vagen/D. Klein/J. Powers/M. Coffren-Barton/K. Johnson/G. Schueler/I. Baker/J. Bodle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Trimmer/C. Holdorf/A. Young-Mathews/L. Gaines/L. Bogard/H. Smith/S. Stein/S. Fichtner/K. MacEwan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
A. Bradshaw/L. Hill/J. Bates-Smith/L. Ramsay/E. West/T. Hagkull/H. Johnstone/C. CATTELL/L. Gardener (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Naegeli/E. Christensen/J. Metzger/L. Leak/C. Tallman/M. Connon/O. Treciokas/M. Love/L. Summervill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. VanderVeldt/K. Callahan/P. Scott/J. Panko/M. Salomon/N. Aarsheim/R. MacLaren/B. Merrell/R. Arlas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
J. Chow/G. Luthra/C. Fletcher/D. Hall/C. McDonell/S. Gulick/P. Casebolt/J. Smith/E. Nielson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
|
||||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
Z. Vandegrift/P. De Neui/E. Adams/C. Riley/C. Alexander/L. Groseclose/M. Gibbons/S. BOE/M. Toyama (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
B. Moira/M. Melissa/S. Lynn/I. Lisa/A. Dalrymple/A. Wells/G. Signe/A. Phillips/F. Chan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Tinker/H. Kelly/M. Swindley/C. Whiteside/A. Corley/S. Freeberg/N. Thomas/E. Schultz/T. Jaggi (Cox)
|
|
|||
135 | WA-CLtwt8+ | Womens A-C Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
||
136 | MC8+ | Mens C 8+ | 7 |
||
East Bay Rowing Club (A) |
G. Specht/F. Tripier/D. Kelley/A. Demorest/T. Eastburn/K. Croley/J. Bellenger/C. Kempf/B. Marcais (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
C. Weber/M. Brooks/M. Heyn/G. Hernandez/A. Ravichandran/A. Davis/D. Woodward/D. Savrasov/S. Mickelberry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
|
||||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
R. Remmers/D. Ross/C. Wilshire/S. Schneider/A. Fix/J. Lachman-Curl/J. Juhlin/B. Andresen/I. Keith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
T. Shaw/H. Koerner/K. Meyer/R. Lorentsen/R. Luliano/T. Leslie/B. Hanson/J. Taylor/A. Gervasio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Portland Boat Club (A) |
T. Vogt/R. Dexter/C. Sullivan/M. McCann/T. Wood/E. McCall/H. Feige/T. Green/M. McCormick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
137 | WC2x | Womens C 2x | 14 |
||
138 | MixE4x | Mixed E 4x | 10 |
||
College Club Seattle (A) |
B. Schulz/R. Arceo-Schulz/D. Jordan/C. Robinson
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Savage/M. Johnson/C. Johnson/M. Bertolini
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
R. Westfall/K. Chow/W. Moore/L. Staples
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
S. Vermegen/J. Paine/D. Reimer/L. Hill
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
A. Grummer/J. Nyman/K. Eshleman/P. Albert-McVicker
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Beach, Rio Salado (A) |
M. O'Donnell/A. Dolotov/W. Dietrich/J. Maltz
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
R. Ramsey/S. Wade/G. Wootan/G. Van Dusen
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
T. Cleland/B. Lamka/S. Read/L. Doermann
|
|
|||
Composite: River City, Berkeley, S.A.C. (A) |
R. Cherwinski/J. Griffith/C. Flowers/P. Johnston
|
|
|||
Sacramento State Aquatic Center/Capital (A) |
M. Crooks/R. Witzgall/S. Beamer/C. Edmonston
|
|
|||
139 | WAA-A4+ | Womens AA-A 4+ | 12 |
||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
S. Doherty/H. Wayment-Steele/B. O'Brien/B. O'Brien/A. Riviello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Merritt Rowing Club (A) |
K. Skolmen/M. Forster/S. Mack/L. wahba/K. Glaeser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
V. Wasson/A. Dion/K. Stansell/R. VerBoort/L. Summervill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
E. Meyer/N. Pattis/K. Juraschka/A. Squire/J. Perry (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
A. Ingerson/E. Ankeney/A. Hiser/T. Jones/T. Singh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
S. Fraser/A. Charlston/K. Panesar/C. Culver/M. Sharp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
H. Rudoff/J. Withycombe/C. Evans/K. Wojda/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
T. Schorsch/M. Hobart/C. Yonkofski/A. Sullivan/A. Ramos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
A. Larkin/L. Hinton/A. Merkens/S. Seeman/H. Welzbacker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
S. Nichol/C. Linton/S. Li/C. Beca/M. Robertson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (C) |
K. Trujillo/U. Deelstra/J. Werner/L. Woodward/E. Eldrenkamp (Cox)
|
|
|||
140 | MA+Ltwt8+ | Mens A+ Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
||
141 | WA-CLtwt4x | Womens A-C Ltwt 4x | 0 |
||
142 | WD1x | Womens D 1x | 7 |
||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
T. Vagen
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
A. Takacs-Cox
|
|
|||
Nicomekl Rowing Club (A) |
M. Mckay/
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
H. Floss
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Williams
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
L. Hoffman
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (C) |
C. Aguda/
|
|
|||
143 | MAA-DLtwt1x | Mens AA-D Ltwt 1x | 7 |
||
144 | MAA-A4x | Mens AA-A 4x | 5 |
||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
A. Haack/B. Tweedy/B. Rogers/C. Seal
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. O'Sullivan/D. Colburn/B. Costello/I. Reilly
|
|
|||
Composite: Nicomekl, Delta Deas (A) |
M. Harder/S. Lawson/R. Roxborough/T. McCormick
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Sudar/T. Ream/J. Inslee/D. Holmes
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (B) |
C. Giddens/B. Parks/C. Alo/R. Johnston
|
|
|||
145 | MG+4+ | Mens G+ 4+ | 9 |
||
146 | WF+8+ | Womens F+ 8+ | 7 |
||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
25.9 (63)
|
||||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Trimmer/C. Holdorf/K. Clunes/L. Bogard/J. Salwasser/S. Haerer/S. Stein/S. Fichtner/K. MacEwan (Cox)
|
23.1 (61)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
K. Roach/A. Berner-Hays/J. Metzger/L. Leak/K. Stout/D. Todd/O. Treciokas/K. Sternberg/C. Kale (Cox)
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
J. Smith/T. Laughlin Taylor/E. Runde/P. Crutcher/J. Chow/C. Fletcher/L. Robins/P. Casebolt/E. Nielson (Cox)
|
24.5 (62)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
P. Compton/B. Moira/A. Robyn/I. Lisa/A. Joan/L. Stapp/D. Anne/A. Wells/F. Chan (Cox)
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Spens/M. Swindley/M. Mayers/M. Polis/K. Winter/P. Mazzuca/C. Keller/N. Siemens/L. Kreher (Cox)
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
S. Ey/M. Svendsen/L. Wylder/D. Atwood/P. Luong/M. Armstrong/J. Fernandez-McShane/A. Bigelow/G. Ma (Cox)
|
21.8 (60)
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change