USRowing NE/Mid-Atlantic Masters Championships
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2018 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, July 7, 2018 | |||||
1 | Womens Masters Ltwt E-K 4+ | 0 |
|||
2 | Mens Masters D-E 8+ | 6 |
|||
3 | Mens Masters Ltwt AA-D 1x | 4 |
|||
4 | Womens Masters E-F 1x | 4 |
|||
5 | Womens Masters C-D 1x | 8 |
|||
6 | Womens Masters AA-C 4+ | 10 |
|||
7 | Womens Masters G-K 1x | 3 |
|||
8 | Mens Masters AA-D 2x | 6 |
|||
9 | Womens Masters Ltwt E-K 1x | 2 |
|||
10 | Mens Masters F-K 4+ | 4 |
|||
11 | Mens Masters C-D 1x | 4 |
|||
12 | Mixed Masters E-K 2x | 4 |
|||
13 | Mixed Masters AA-D 2x | 9 |
|||
14 | Womens Masters D-E 8+ | 5 |
|||
15 | Mens Masters Ltwt E-K 4+ | 0 |
|||
16 | Womens Masters E-K 4x | 5 |
|||
17 | Womens Masters Ltwt AA-D 4+ | 0 |
|||
18 | Mens Masters AA-C 8+ | 2 |
|||
19 | Mens Masters E-F 1x | 10 |
|||
20 | Mens Masters G-K 1x | 7 |
|||
21 | Mens Masters Ltwt E-K 1x | 4 |
|||
22 | Womens Masters F-K 4+ | 0 |
|||
23 | Mixed Masters AA-D 4x | 5 |
|||
24 | Womens Masters Ltwt AA-K 2x | 5 |
|||
25 | Womens Masters E-K 2x | 10 |
|||
26 | Mens Masters D-E 4+ | 9 |
|||
27 | Mens Masters Ltwt AA-D 4+ | 0 |
|||
28 | Mens Masters AA-B 1x | 4 |
|||
29 | Womens Masters AA-C 8+ | 4 |
|||
30 | Mixed Masters E-K 4x | 2 |
|||
31 | Mixed Masters D-E 8+ | 0 |
|||
32 | Womens Masters AA-D 4x | 9 |
|||
33 | Mens Masters E-K 2x | 7 |
|||
34 | Mens Masters F-K 8+ | 2 |
|||
35 | Womens Masters AA-B 1x | 4 |
|||
36 | Mens Masters AA-D 4x | 9 |
|||
37 | Womens Masters Ltwt AA-D 1x | 3 |
|||
38 | Womens Masters D-E 4+ | 11 |
|||
Cape Cod Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Whitbeck/F. Michaud/J. Eitas/D. Voikos/H. Graham (Cox)
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Rickenbacker/L. Kosky-Stamm/J. Williams/B. Brownholtz/C. Skolnick (Cox)
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
Great River Rowing (A) |
V. Moors/V. Leinfelder/R. Bowie/P. Raila/E. McRanor (Cox)
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
Greater Lawrence Rowing (A) |
R. Or-Shahar/G. Delaney-Woolford/A. Spires/C. Levey/L. Bicknell (Cox)
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
m. ewing/A. Shepard/R. Ivaska/A. Kelly/K. Johnson (Cox)
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Northampton Community Rowing (A) |
A. Fabos/K. Elinevsky/M. Sanderson/A. Stylos/S. Niemann (Cox)
|
19.4 (57)
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (A) |
J. Dunlavey/E. Graham/C. Buhler/M. Gregg/E. Duva (Cox)
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
C. Ruane/A. Verheul/J. Hayes-Cha/C. Higgins/K. Degutis (Cox)
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
Composite: Upper Valley Rowing, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
R. Carroll/A. Boucher/E. Dade/A. Bracken/D. Desaulniers (Cox)
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
L. Sonder/E. Jones/K. Sluzenski/M. Sheehan/A. Duany (Cox)
|
19.4 (57)
|
|||
Riverfront Recapture, Inc. (B) |
E. Droney/C. Reading/B. Weber/C. Wasch/B. Kelly (Cox)
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
39 | Mens Masters Ltwt AA-K 2x | 0 |
|||
40 | Womens Masters AA-K 2- | 2 |
|||
41 | Mens Masters AA-C 4+ | 6 |
|||
42 | Mixed Masters E-K 4+ | 4 |
|||
43 | Mens Masters E-K 4x | 6 |
|||
44 | Womens Masters AA-D 2x | 14 |
|||
45 | Mixed Masters AA-C 8+ | 2 |
|||
46 | Womens Masters F-K 8+ | 0 |
|||
47 | Mixed Masters AA-D 4+ | 2 |
|||
48 | Mens Masters AA-K 2- | 7 |
|||
49 | Womens Masters AA-K Ltwt 4x | 3 |
|||
50 | Mixed Masters F-K 8+ | 0 |
|||
51 | PR2 Mens Masters 2x | 0 |
|||
52 | PR3 Womens Masters Inclusive 2x | 0 |
|||
53 | PR3 Mens Masters 1x | 0 |
|||
54 | PR2 Mixed Masters 2x | 0 |
|||
55 | PR3 Womens Masters 1x | 0 |
|||
56 | PR3 Mens Masters Inclusive 2x | 0 |
|||
57 | PR2 Womens Masters 1x | 0 |
|||
58 | PR3 Mens Masters Inclusive 2x | 0 |
|||
59 | PR2 Womens Masters 1x | 0 |
|||
60 | PR2 Mens Masters Inclusive 2x | 0 |
|||
61 | PR3 Mixed Masters 2x | 0 |
|||
62 | PR2 Womens Masters Inclusive 2x | 0 |
|||
63 | PR3 Mixed Masters Inclusive 4+ | 0 |
|||
64 | PR1 Mens Masters 1x | 0 |
|||
65 | PR1 Womens Masters 1x | 0 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change