OCU Head of the Oklahoma
- Sep 29, 2018 To Sep 30, 2018
- head/sprint
- Downtown, Oklahoma River
- Oklahoma City, OK (USA)
- Hosted By: OKC Riversport
- 2018 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, September 29, 2018 | |||||
C/K1 | 10:00 AM | Men's K1, Women's K2, Men's C2, Women's C1 | |||
1a | 11:00 AM | Womens Open 1x | 9 |
||
1b | 11:00 AM | Womens Open Ltwt 1x | 1 |
||
2 | 11:05 AM | Womens Youth 1x | 40 |
||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
K. Gildersleeve
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
J. Knowles
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
L. Howe
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
J. Braz
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
M. MCDANIEL
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
K. Lay
|
|
|||
Wichita Rowing Association (A) |
A. Haden
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
J. Bynoe
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (B) |
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (B) |
J. Valois
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B) |
H. Mead
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
B. Newcomb
|
|
|||
Wichita Rowing Association (B) |
E. DePinto
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (C) |
A. Rogers
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (C) |
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (C) |
N. Diamond
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (C) |
|
||||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
E. Harris
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (D) |
B. Hudson
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (D) |
C. Podeszwa
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (D) |
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (D) |
|
||||
Sarasota Crew (D) |
S. Ernst
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (E) |
A. Hart
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (E) |
C. Strates
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (F) |
L. Taten
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (F) |
|
||||
Sarasota Crew (F) |
M. Palmer
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (G) |
K. Willems
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (G) |
L. LaCivita
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (H) |
A. Herring
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (H) |
A. Steinwachs
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (I) |
E. Bianco
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (J) |
b. picazio
|
|
|||
3a | 11:15 AM | Womens Masters 1x AA-D | 3 |
||
3b | 11:15 AM | Womens Masters 1x E-J | 1 |
||
4 | 11:25 AM | Mens Collegiate Novice/Frosh 4+ | 7 |
||
5 | 11:30 AM | Mens Youth Novice 8+ | 7 |
||
6 | 11:40 AM | Womens Youth Novice 4x | 9 |
||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
C. Nimmagadda/S. Volpe/S. Unini/N. Ricci
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
H. Martins/I. Martins/K. Sartin/P. Jones
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
C. Taner/A. Azadi/c. Lee/J. Karp
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
M. Vance/I. Steger/N. Fernandez/J. Schula
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
E. Tomaselli/C. McDaniel/O. Mihalic/C. Rucker
|
|
|||
Waterford Crew (A) |
O. Bruce/A. Fazili/U. Libre/J. Hibbard
|
|
|||
Wichita Rowing Association (A) |
E. Knaak/S. Carpenter/J. McFall/L. Sickman
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
M. Mullis/K. Leininger/K. Leininger/A. Reyes
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B) |
A. Watters/V. Rivera/E. Fisher/M. Marsaw
|
|
|||
7a | 11:50 AM | Mens Open 2x | 5 |
||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A) |
J. Puzz/K. Cardno/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University (A) |
C. Goyer/J. Castro
|
|
|||
Wichita Rowing Association (A) |
B. Scarberry/C. Hall
|
|
|||
Wichita State University Rowing Team (A) |
J. Clayton/J. Spurgeon
|
|
|||
Wichita State University Rowing Team (B) |
N. Schultz/C. Gatti
|
|
|||
7b | 11:50 AM | Mens Open Ltwt 2x | 4 |
||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
H. Kieffer/B. Burnett
|
|
|||
Oklahoma Crew at the University of Oklahoma (A) |
V. Angelini/D. Chan
|
|
|||
Wichita Rowing Association (A) |
Z. Davis/T. Shirk
|
|
|||
Wichita State University Rowing Team (A) |
T. Reid/J. Chang
|
|
|||
8 | 12:00 PM | Womens Collegiate 8+ | 22 |
||
9 | 12:00 PM | Womens Open 8+ | 0 |
||
10 | 12:10 PM | Womens Masters 8+ | 3 |
||
11 | 12:25 PM | Mens Youth 4x | 19 |
||
12 | 12:30 PM | Mens Collegiate 4+ | 6 |
||
13 | 12:35 PM | Womens Youth Novice 4+ (Row for the Cure) | 2 |
||
14 | 12:50 PM | Mens Masters 2x | 6 |
||
15 | 1:00 PM | Womens Masters 4+ | 1 |
||
16a | 1:15 PM | Womens Youth 8+ | 12 |
||
16b | 1:15 PM | Womens Youth Ltwt 8+ | 2 |
||
17 | 1:25 PM | Womens Collegiate Novice/Frosh 8+ | 7 |
||
18 | 1:30 PM | Womens Youth Novice 1x | 9 |
||
19a | 1:30 PM | Womens Youth Rec 1x | 5 |
||
19b | 1:30 PM | Womens Youth Novice Rec 1x | 5 |
||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
C. Taner
|
|
|||
Wichita Rowing Association (A) |
E. Knaak
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B) |
c. Lee
|
|
|||
Wichita Rowing Association (B) |
S. Carpenter
|
|
|||
Wichita Rowing Association (C) |
J. McFall
|
|
|||
C/K2 | 1:40 PM | Women's K1, Men's K2, Men's C1, Women's C2 | |||
20a | 2:30 PM | Mens Open 1x | 4 |
||
20b | 2:30 PM | Mens Open Ltwt 1x | 7 |
||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
H. Kieffer
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A) |
H. Park/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma Crew at the University of Oklahoma (A) |
D. Chan
|
|
|||
Wichita Rowing Association (A) |
T. Shirk
|
|
|||
Wichita State University Rowing Team (A) |
T. Reid
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Dallas Rowing Club (C) |
D. De Orta
|
|
|||
21 | 2:35 PM | Mens Youth 1x | 31 |
||
22a | 2:40 PM | Mens Masters 1x AA-D | 7 |
||
22b | 2:40 PM | Mens Masters 1x E-J | 9 |
||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
M. Morschauser
|
202.5 (72)
|
|||
Kansas City Rowing Club (A) |
S. Maynard-Moody
|
176.4 (69)
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
M. Tower
|
144.4 (65)
|
|||
Prairie Rowing (A) |
D. Lee
|
193.6 (71)
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
G. Duesdieker/
|
129.6 (63)
|
|||
Rowing Club of Northwest Arkansas, Inc (A) |
M. Fries
|
78.4 (55)
|
|||
Wichita Rowing Association (A) |
W. Van Sickle
|
115.6 (61)
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
K. Adams
|
102.4 (59)
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B) |
B. Phillips
|
90.0 (57)
|
|||
23 | 2:50 PM | Womens Collegiate Novice/Frosh 4+ | 6 |
||
24 | 3:00 PM | Womens Youth Novice 8+ | 3 |
||
25 | 3:10 PM | Mens Youth Novice 4x | 4 |
||
26a | 3:20 PM | Womens Open 2x | 11 |
||
26b | 3:20 PM | Womens Open Ltwt 2x | 1 |
||
27a | 3:35 PM | Mens Collegiate 8+ | 4 |
||
27b | 3:35 PM | Men's Open 8+ | 2 |
||
27c | 3:35 PM | Men's Masters 8+ | 0 |
||
28 | 3:40 PM | Womens Collegiate 4+ (Row for the Cure) | 29 |
||
29 | 3:55 PM | Womens Youth 4x (Row for the Cure) | 26 |
||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
K. Gildersleeve/S. Unini/S. Volpe/J. Bynoe
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
N. Diamond/F. Diamond/J. Valois/A. Hart
|
|
|||
Mile High Rowing Club (A) |
L. Feagler/A. Hovermale/G. Regnier/E. Calvert
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
L. Howe/H. Mead/L. Hoidn/T. Lee
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
J. Braz/A. Szabo/B. Newcomb/C. Strates
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
P. Waters/L. Betanzos/S. Hunter/M. Jones
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
A. Walton Roth/A. Tharakan/E. Reynolds/L. KIM
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
H. Mentgen/S. Gibbs/A. DeWitt/K. Finn
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
K. Lay/c. jenkins/I. McLain/A. Underdahl
|
|
|||
Wichita Rowing Association (A) |
E. Morton/A. Haden/L. Sickman/E. DePinto
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (B) |
L. Taten/C. Podeszwa/K. Willems/S. Fearon
|
|
|||
Mile High Rowing Club (B) |
S. Fletcher/J. Tallon/T. Tankersley/L. Garner
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B) |
C. Duan/A. Schwartz/A. Escudero/N. Schwartz
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
M. Palmer/S. Ernst/E. Harris/L. Andrews
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (B) |
C. Ding/K. Burkhart/S. Chigurupati/P. Halverson
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B) |
K. Motta/V. Barbero/S. Polma/A. Price
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (C) |
A. Herring/S. Kelton/S. Podeszwa/A. Gonzalez
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
|
||||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (C) |
K. Holterman/C. Costello/E. Choi/C. Phipps
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
A. Steinwachs/M. Moore/C. Plass/E. Cole
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (D) |
|
||||
30 | 4:05 PM | Mens Youth Novice 4+ | 5 |
||
31 | 4:15 PM | Womens Masters 2x (Row for the Cure) | 5 |
||
OKC Riversport (A) |
S. Smith/R. Zelon
|
25.0 (44)
|
|||
Tulsa Rowing Club (A) |
D. Dorsey/S. Dunn
|
41.8 (49)
|
|||
Wichita Rowing Association (A) |
S. Schmidt/L. Condon
|
34.6 (47)
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
M. Wald/L. Hawes
|
49.8 (51)
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
M. Gumerlock/K. Hasbrook
|
45.7 (50)
|
|||
32 | 4:20 PM | Mens Masters 4+ | 1 |
||
33a | 4:35 PM | Mens Youth 8+ | 17 |
||
33b | 4:35 PM | Mens Youth Ltwt 8+ | 2 |
||
34 | 4:40 PM | Mens Collegiate Novice/Frosh 8+ | 4 |
||
35 | 4:45 PM | Mens Youth Novice 1x | 4 |
||
OKC Riversport (A) |
R. Clark
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
C. Howe
|
|
|||
Wichita Rowing Association (A) |
B. Scarberry
|
|
|||
Wichita Rowing Association (B) |
S. Thornberry
|
|
|||
36a | 4:45 PM | Mens Youth Rec 1x | 1 |
||
36b | 4:45 PM | Mens Youth Novice Rec 1x | 4 |
||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
C. Mahoney
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
B. WILSON
|
|
|||
Wichita Rowing Association (A) |
K. Haney
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B) |
A. Kawaja
|
|
|||
37 | 5:00 PM | Mixed Masters 4x | 5 |
||
PM Sprints | 6:50 PM | Saturday OG&E Night Sprints | |||
PC | 6:50 PM | Parent/Child 2x 500m | 7 |
||
2GF | 6:55 PM | Womens Youth 1x 500m Grand Final | 12 |
||
11CF | 7:00 PM | Mens Youth 4x 500m C Final | 0 |
||
28GF | 7:05 PM | Womens Collegiate 4+ 500m Grand Final | 4 |
||
11PF | 7:10 PM | Mens Youth 4x 500m Petite Final | 0 |
||
1GF | 7:15 PM | Womens Open 1x Grand Final | 3 |
||
11GF | 7:20 PM | Mens Youth 4x 500m Grand Final | 10 |
||
6C/K F | 7:25 PM | Men's Junior K-2 200m | |||
15C/K F | 7:28 PM | Women's Junior K-2/Men's C-2 200m | |||
16C/K F | 7:31 PM | Women's U14 K-1 200m | |||
7GF | 7:35 PM | Mens Open 2x 500m Grand Final | 6 |
||
WC H1 | 7:45 PM | World Challenge Heat 1 | 0 |
||
WC H2 | 7:50 PM | World Challenge Heat 2 | 0 |
||
8PF | 7:55 PM | Womens Collegiate 8+ 500m Petite Final | |||
8GF | 8:00 PM | Womens Collegiate 8+ 500m Grand Final | 9 |
||
16PF | 8:05 PM | Womens Youth/Ltwt 8+ 500m Petite Final | 0 |
||
16GF | 8:10 PM | Womens Youth/Ltwt 8+ 500m Grand Final | 10 |
||
17C/K F | 8:15 PM | Men's Open K-4 200m | |||
18C/K F | 8:18 PM | Women's Junior K-1/Men's Junior C-1 200m | |||
20GF | 8:25 PM | Mens Open 1x 500m Grand Final | 4 |
||
29CF | 8:30 PM | Womens Youth 4x 500m C Final | 0 |
||
37GF | 8:35 PM | Mixed Masters 4x 500m Grand Final | 2 |
||
29PF | 8:40 PM | Womens Youth 4x 500m Petite Final | |||
29GF | 8:45 PM | Womens Youth 4x 500m Grand Final | 15 |
||
20C/K F | 8:55 PM | Women's Open K-4 200m | |||
21C/K F | 8:58 PM | Men's Junior K-1 200m | |||
9:01 PM | Men's U14 K-1 200m | ||||
26GF | 9:05 PM | Womens Open 2x 500m Grand Final | 6 |
||
7C/K F | 9:15 PM | Mens Open K-1 200m | |||
8C/K F | 9:17 PM | Women's Open K-1 200m | |||
38GF | 9:20 PM | Mens PR1 Adaptive 1x 500m Grand Final | 0 |
||
39GF | 9:20 PM | Womens PR1 Adaptive 1x 500m Grand Final | 0 |
||
40GF | 9:25 PM | Mens PR2 Adaptive 1x 500m Grand Final | 0 |
||
41GF | 9:25 PM | Womens PR2 Adaptive 1x500m Grand Final | 0 |
||
12GF | 9:30 PM | Mens Collegiate 4+ 500m Grand Final | 3 |
||
33PF | 9:35 PM | Mens Youth/Ltwt 8+ 500m Petite Final | 0 |
||
33GF | 9:40 PM | Mens Youth/Ltwt 8+ 500m Grand Final | 10 |
||
WC B | 9:45 PM | World Challenge Petite Final | 0 |
||
WC A | 9:50 PM | World Challenge Grand Final | 0 |
||
21GF | 9:55 PM | Mens Youth 1x 500m Grand Final | 10 |
||
27GF | 10:00 PM | Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ 500m Grand Final | 3 |
||
Sunday, September 30, 2018 | |||||
53 | 8:10 AM | Mens Open 4x | 5 |
||
Oklahoma City University (A) |
B. Dimitrijevic/C. Oldiges/V. Izda/J. Francis
|
|
|||
Oklahoma Crew at the University of Oklahoma (A) |
S. Dahle/J. Lohmer/R. Crismon/V. Angelini
|
|
|||
Composite: Wichita, Oklahoma (A) |
|
||||
Oklahoma City University (B) |
C. Goyer/C. Brown/D. Rogers/J. Castro
|
|
|||
Oklahoma Crew at the University of Oklahoma (B) |
D. Whittenberg/M. Cheek/J. Renard/R. Heck
|
|
|||
54 | 8:15 AM | Mens Masters 4x | 4 |
||
55 | 8:25 AM | Womens Collegiate 1x | 26 |
||
56 | 8:30 AM | Womens Open Rec 1x | 1 |
||
57 | 8:30 AM | Womens Open Novice Rec 1x | 5 |
||
58 | 8:40 AM | Womens Open 2- | 43 |
||
59 | 8:50 AM | Mens Youth 2x | 24 |
||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
D. Kobos/J. LaDue
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
|
||||
Mile High Rowing Club (A) |
B. Lewis/D. Hunter
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
C. MaGill/J. Gallagher
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
I. Almogy/R. Krappe
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of Northwest Arkansas, Inc (A) |
T. Hare/J. Meyer
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
j. wilberding/J. Jarczynski
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
E. Elkhoury/J. Linson
|
|
|||
Waterford Crew (A) |
G. Bustos/B. Stehlik
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
D. Ellis/W. Beck
|
|
|||
Wichita Rowing Association (A) |
S. Thornberry/K. Haney
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
R. Nimmagadda/C. Lee
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
C. Hendee/S. Emrich
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B) |
R. Schierle/g. ramm
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
j. schumann/L. Collins
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B) |
B. WILSON/D. Doctor
|
|
|||
Waterford Crew (B) |
E. Chowdhary/W. Martin
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
M. McLendon/A. Coates
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (C) |
|
||||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (C) |
C. Mahoney/A. Kawaja
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (D) |
C. Conklin/A. Leffel
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (D) |
c. brahana/S. Lerrick
|
|
|||
60 | 8:55 AM | Mens Youth Ltwt 2x | 15 |
||
61 | 9:10 AM | Mens Open 4+ | 4 |
||
62 | 9:20 AM | Womens Youth 4+ | 16 |
||
63 | 9:25 AM | Womens Youth Ltwt 4+ | 8 |
||
64 | 9:35 AM | Mixed Open 8+ | 1 |
||
65 | 9:35 AM | Mixed Masters 8+ | 2 |
||
66 | 9:40 AM | Mixed Youth 8+ | 4 |
||
67 | 9:45 AM | Mixed Youth Novice 8+ | 3 |
||
68 | 9:55 AM | Mixed Masters 2x | 9 |
||
69 | 10:25 AM | Mens Youth 4+ | 18 |
||
70 | 10:35 AM | Womens Open 4+ | 13 |
||
71 | 10:45 AM | Womens Youth 2x | 27 |
||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
J. Bynoe/K. Gildersleeve
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hart/J. Valois
|
|
|||
Mile High Rowing Club (A) |
E. Calvert/Z. Leischner
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
C. Costello/H. Mead
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
J. Braz/A. Szabo
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
S. Chigurupati/K. Burkhart
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
A. Walton Roth/L. KIM
|
|
|||
Waterford Crew (A) |
U. Libre/J. Hibbard
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
K. Lay/A. Underdahl
|
|
|||
Wichita Rowing Association (A) |
E. Morton/A. Haden
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
A. Rogers/N. Ricci
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (B) |
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (B) |
F. Diamond/C. Podeszwa
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
A. Steinwachs/E. Cole
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (B) |
S. Hunter/P. Waters
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B) |
E. Mcclain/A. Rahman
|
|
|||
Wichita Rowing Association (B) |
L. Sickman/E. DePinto
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (C) |
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (C) |
A. Gonzalez/S. Podeszwa
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (C) |
|
||||
The Hockaday School (C) |
C. Ding/P. Halverson
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (D) |
|
||||
72 | 10:55 AM | Womens Youth Ltwt 2x | 21 |
||
73 | 11:00 AM | Mens Open 2- | 5 |
||
74 | 11:15 AM | Mens Collegiate 1x | 3 |
||
75 | 11:20 AM | Mens Open Rec 1x | 2 |
||
76 | 11:20 AM | Mens Open Novice Rec 1x | 0 |
||
77 | 11:30 AM | Mens Youth Ltwt 4+ | 10 |
||
78 | 11:35 AM | Womens Open 4x | 4 |
||
79 | 11:40 AM | Womens Masters 4x | 6 |
||
Mile High Rowing Club (A) |
E. Seto/A. Bobka/A. Strobridge/G. Malacrida
|
18.0 (42)
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
a. Farnum/S. Smith/R. Zelon/A. Thiessen
|
23.1 (44)
|
|||
Wichita Rowing Association (A) |
S. Schmidt/M. Schell/A. Maack/L. Condon
|
28.9 (46)
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
G. Ross/M. Wald/L. Hawes/K. Hasbrook
|
28.9 (46)
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
C. Griffin/J. Osborne/P. Miller/R. Collert
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
OKC Riversport (D) |
L. Rooms/T. Crawford/R. Posey/L. Schoenhals
|
0.0 (24)
|
|||
80 | 11:45 AM | Mixed Masters 4+ | 3 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change