Stotesbury Cup Regatta
- May 18, 2018 To May 19, 2018
- sprint
- 39.98632,-75.20308
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2018 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, May 18, 2018 | |||||
2 | Girls Junior Double | 35 |
|||
1 | Boys Freshman Eight | 40 |
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
N. Schuerhoff/B. Najarro-Blancas/H. Babin/M. Posson/S. RALIS/B. Porterfield/A. Castellano/P. Kenny/J. Solomon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
N. Volpe/G. Stamler/C. Waldmann/G. Remar/J. Chen/I. Rossi/J. Mai/P. Mihaly/M. Boccella (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
L. Iannelli/F. Validiviezo/B. Iannelli/A. Abreu/D. Rugerio Mazzollo/E. Nguyen/Y. Khan/H. Parekh/S. Oneil (Cox)
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
O. Pilot/J. O'Brien/A. Connelly/A. Harris/C. Giacomini/E. Pichonnaz/C. Foroutan/A. Kim/E. Sidel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club (A) |
J. Sisel/D. Deavers/M. Burdick/D. Burdick/W. Oakeley/w. norman/J. Claeys/B. Verboom/A. Comlish (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
L. Snyder/S. Madden/M. Campos/P. Murray/A. Pagan/M. Uranga/J. Tuason/E. Velarde/J. Norman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Brunswick School Boat Club (A) |
J. West/R. Winston/J. Roesser/R. Connolly/N. Boer/F. Miguens/C. Santoro/C. Perry/W. Huffman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
CCCRC (A) |
G. Grigorian/A. Sonneborn/H. Irwin/W. Abell/A. Meath/M. Harreld/J. Walker/E. Hudson/B. Shorb (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
C. delaBastide/R. Varley/H. PELUSO/z. leonard/J. Burke/G. Eller/R. Wrynn/C. Chu/T. Molgano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
D. Wade/M. Jordan/B. McHugh/C. Prior/A. Foley/J. Murrer/J. Paterno/W. Jackson/J. Biondolillo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Churchill Crew (A) |
|
||||
Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
a. maiorino/a. lamy/T. DEGNAN/J. Jung/W. Goetjen/W. Nichols/A. Gerberg/C. Schaefer/T. Schneider (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
J. Barbara/N. Praylo/J. Manzo/C. Frawley/A. Shotmeyer/A. Watkins/R. Biraci/S. DUMAN/N. Galitsis (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
J. Kent/A. Sarhan/S. Zimmerman/J. Portnoy/C. Sunga/M. Brown/N. Smith/S. Patel/I. Wang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
w. crabtree/K. Salmon/J. Breen/B. Kortye/J. Beauchamp/R. Gunduz/R. DiChiara/J. Ramos/F. MARCIANO (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
P. Fox/W. Thompson/L. Downing/R. Link/P. Gunther/M. Román-Pérez/L. Sanneman/T. Richardson/C. Shaheen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
B. Kozloff/L. Lacey/B. Martin/P. Murtaugh/J. Cave/S. Ditty/K. Wood-Barreno/B. Raphael/A. Jhala (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
G. Beronio/E. Prince/O. McKearn/G. Bond/E. Patterson/T. Wiechmann/A. Hickey/K. Herrera-Dedo/K. Verma (Cox)
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
G. Jiron/C. Callen/J. Hatheway/M. Wilken/A. Petersen/K. Weintraub/R. Thompson/N. Sheft/O. Goyer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
L. Boy/K. O'Sullivan/R. Armstrong/A. Curry/M. Villalba/H. Hallam/M. Patton/N. Kerich/C. Menke (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
C. DeMouy/C. Goodyear/K. Comerford/A. Ramirez/M. Gallagher/B. Brown/H. Loome/P. Savarse, Jr./C. Jefferis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
G. Rieke/B. Lustig/M. Forster/G. Spaeth/M. Lexa/A. Hancock/P. DeSouza/M. Bergmaier/R. Fleur (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
B. Mack/J. Byrnes/K. cummings/R. McGettigan/M. MCCULLY/C. Byron/S. Haddad/S. DeGaetano/Z. Ahmed (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
A. Ottavio/C. Muni/J. Chen/C. Biniaris/S. Rio/g. georgiou/M. Troia/T. Tzavelis/M. Pugliese (Cox)
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Palmer/J. Butler Basner/B. Barnett/R. Shue/A. Ortiz/W. Mandanas/M. Wilson/O. Carson/K. Fan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
R. Phariss/D. Goldfrank/E. Coplan/C. Abrahams/C. DeSmith/J. Miller/B. Rose/V. de la Pena/T. Wilson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
M. Dickinson/M. Oves/G. Bower/L. DeVlieger/B. Jefferson/C. Horan/C. Schumacher/D. Patel/r. fisher (Cox)/
|
|
|||
OJR Wildcat Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
RFH Rowing (A) |
M. Dowd/D. Gauss/a. herman/J. Theodore/O. Mccann/C. Eckstein/O. LoGioco/J. Ern/H. Snodgrass (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
J. Meyer/E. Thomas-Hilton/J. Swets/O. Firmenich/F. Hernandez/H. Messina/Z. Bond/O. Schneider/W. Fry (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
r. berndt/A. Cascio/A. Timlin/B. Bianculli/C. Carnevale/M. Galante/J. Evans/J. Caldwell/A. Longo (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
A. Dailey/C. Hughes/N. Craig/E. Berke/G. Sapio/D. DiSisto/G. Whitley/L. Snyder/K. Kinkade (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
P. O'Connell/A. Kilgannon/c. weiss/D. Fritz/T. Schrieber/J. Gorman/P. Lamb/P. McNamara/J. Sigmund (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
P. Stone/D. Chow/M. Wong/H. Chen/S. Chen/M. Soland/N. Richards/W. Thompson/L. Shingles (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
B. Polaski/A. Jalili/G. Miller/G. Wright/G. Ferrera/E. Markel/M. Laws/V. Gil/J. Hallinan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
T. Cuddy/T. Mooney/D. Fu/A. Lim/N. Economos/D. Pan/N. Harbison/P. Boyd/A. ZHANG (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
J. Warren/J. LaFrance/F. Hamilton/N. Carlson/A. Friedman/T. Reinsdorf/J. Scanlon/M. Lee/S. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
J. Zitko/A. Audas/H. Starr/P. Godschalk/D. Alvaro/F. Berkhout/J. Kim/P. Koumbourlis/A. McUmber (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
A. Smith/I. Tarbeev/B. Dietsche/S. Caughey/M. Laubach/E. Molina/C. Mahne/O. Pham/T. Barry (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
L. Price/M. Agoston/R. Dennison/M. Pannell/P. Voitsekhovski/C. Cooper/J. Nguyen/J. Brantley/E. English (Cox)
|
|
|||
4 | Boys Junior Double | 27 |
|||
Augustine Classical Academy (A) |
F. Knecht/A. Chaffee
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
J. Giron/k. Tan
|
|
|||
Bergen Catholic High School (A) |
A. Ferrari/C. Tsui/
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
C. Gordon/M. McMenamin
|
|
|||
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia (A) |
M. Shoatz-Carter/S. Brown/
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy New York (A) |
A. Decker/S. Turley
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
N. Dutton/M. Harmon/
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
M. Gosslee/W. Beck/
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
C. Shafer/D. Robertson/
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
O. Keim/J. Appleberry/
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club (A) |
S. McGlynn/A. Blankenship/
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
M. Weaver/M. Weller
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
K. Bell/M. Kaminski/
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
M. Venkatesh/C. Fish/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
K. Capruso/P. Petrakis/
|
|
|||
North Arlington High School (A) |
J. Mejia/G. Mendoza
|
|
|||
Northern Highlands Regional High School (A) |
A. Ellis/R. Bachani/
|
|
|||
Poughkeepsie High School (A) |
a. Mauer/M. Morales
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
A. Cramutola/J. Gorman/
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
J. Xin/A. Youngren/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph High School Crew (A) |
T. Tighelaar/I. Hedin/
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
A. D'Arcangelo/C. Wood/
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
R. Collazzo/D. Snitzer
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
D. Yang/D. Park/
|
|
|||
Western Albemarle (A) |
V. Burguener/C. Keller
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Principato/J. Schoen/
|
|
|||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
|
||||
3 | Girls Freshman Eight | 47 |
|||
9 | Girls Ltwt Double | 17 |
|||
5 | Boys Junior Four | 65 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
N. Gosalia/S. DiLorenzo/D. Patel/K. Finnell/N. Zelinka (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
E. Morton/J. Perryman/K. McCormack/J. Gilbert/T. Mellon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
D. Mowen/G. Nguyen/O. Haider/D. Nguyen/Z. Poetsch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
J. Varela/A. Ramos/B. Monteiro/T. Hung/N. Vu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
J. Marengo/V. Galati/H. Reck/E. Waldstein/S. Barranger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
R. Green/A. Abrahamsen/H. Small/J. Leddy/N. Dufour (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Briar Woods Crew Club (A) |
A. Eda/R. Sica/B. Veatch/M. Gallant/L. Speckhard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Broad Run Rowing (A) |
M. Galleher/A. Love/J. Vassar/C. Malone/E. Raterman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bullis School (A) |
|
||||
CCCRC (A) |
W. Carnahan/Z. Meng/J. New/I. Talwar/C. Desjardins (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
M. Cunningham/Z. Chmelowitz/M. Wade/D. Khullar/J. Simon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
C. Scott/T. Harten/P. dembrowski/K. Malloy/K. Ahern (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
J. Stephan/P. Wetzel/P. Lindvall/J. Wilkins/I. Hidalgo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
A. Carvalho/D. Fox/S. Beck/J. Reid/D. Wojculewski (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Dublin School Crew (A) |
E. Stanhope/Q. Wilson/A. Lee/A. Antonellis/L. Coffin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
A. Coelho/J. Rodriguez/S. Reilly/J. Mclaughlin/A. Raggio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Brand/A. Brady/j. eisnor/L. Carlson/C. Webster (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
M. Donches/A. Kostacos/C. Sinker/D. Krausz/D. Walkush (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
P. Anthony/W. Varnell/E. Tobey/S. Carroll-Gavula/H. Ryan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Great Valley Crew (A) |
N. Paolella/A. Jouin/N. McDonald/R. Layden/J. Grobe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
S. Hoag/R. Fricke/m. moskovitz/S. Wilson/Z. Weiner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
L. Pettit/J. Traynor/S. Maloney/N. Adragna/C. Flanagan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A) |
J. Bevenour/M. Piscopo/D. Featherstone/S. Costigan/C. Adams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
E. Klein/S. Murrell/R. Hagerty/N. Antrim/N. Facchinato-Sitja (Cox)/
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
E. Hand/Y. Choi/K. Ghaussy/A. Basiouny/M. Sangameswar (Cox)/
|
|
|||
JEB Stuart High School (A) |
D. Latham/E. Watson/L. Trissell/L. Fitzgerald/L. Orozco-Lopez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
A. Tully/D. Diaz/C. Passos/J. Sarmiento/S. Quingalahua (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Mermagen/S. Meador/C. Carrington/N. Simmers/S. Kang (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
B. Vick/B. Feldman/A. Garofalo/L. Turner/M. Walton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A) |
A. Perpetua/J. Zeleznik/N. Petramale/S. Coluccio/T. Leitch (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
A. Barr Bono/H. Shin/J. Murphy/B. Kraidy/A. Carter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
R. Huang/A. Lau/J. Brown/J. Li/A. Panzone (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
G. Gammon/L. Williams/S. Stamas/C. Howland-Kruse/L. Gutin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
C. Masterson/D. Ford/M. Hamblin/M. Valentino/H. Haydinger (Cox)/
|
|
|||
North Catholic High School (A) |
H. Simons/N. Corlew/E. Rihn/D. Ackerman/E. Sabo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
J. Ross/J. Miller/J. Jorge/S. Flores Huamani/T. Locke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
M. Buckley/S. Sheppard/J. Garner/J. Sommerville/G. Sabatini (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
Z. Rizzuto-Flancbaum/C. Jackson/I. Olchanski/T. Probst/M. Bailey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
O. Wahl/N. White/M. Mester/M. Gombiner/L. Guido (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Poughkeepsie High School (A) |
E. Williams/C. Amaro/J. Hernandez/M. Chau/B. Santiago (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
G. Stearns/E. Egger/Y. Kurose/T. Tropeano/A. DUNKEL (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing (A) |
R. Klodaski/G. Moroney/D. Rigby/J. Pinsly/M. Rongetti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
A. Gomez/L. Wiley/D. Rubio/G. Todd/H. Luo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
E. Matos/M. Modres/N. Herrera/S. Lay/J. Monahan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Seton Hall Prep (A) |
j. bambrick/L. Ayash/B. Dillon/J. Malagon/C. Ziegler (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A) |
E. Ji/D. Lemme/Z. Sheremeta/S. Gallagher/B. Connors (Cox)/
|
|
|||
South Kent School (A) |
J. Romanowski/K. Yao/Y. Yin/j. Fried/Y. Lao (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's College High School (A) |
R. Rosia/A. Hembruff/G. Salazar/G. Kennison/M. Bainbridge (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
J. Robins/R. Raics/L. McDevitt/S. Werner/B. Kravitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Paul's Schools Rowing Association (A) |
D. Bartlett/G. Preston/I. Coleman/D. Mutascio/C. Mushambo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
A. D'Angelico/J. Rubino/S. Emmert/C. Rudolph/T. Macanka (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Stone Bridge Rowing Club (A) |
N. Liston/R. Thomas/J. Elliott/A. O'Brien/A. Shields (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
J. Rebillard/M. Levinson/A. Landaiche/N. Peyton/M. Peter (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
J. Berkman/W. Griffiths/T. Laporta/E. Brabson/A. Tornetta (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
T. Stone/V. Wilpola/M. Schiavone/G. George/M. Stevens (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
H. Millington/J. Britton/M. Hartmann/Q. Knott/H. Fedun (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
B. Kim/K. Wu/J. Tseng/M. Gibson/M. Kim (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
M. Harrison/s. carson/J. McVety/j. lynn/S. mcClellan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
J. Andrews/A. Krusac/C. Nuzzolo/D. Joseph/D. Lerner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
C. Soyer/B. Bridges/S. Janetta/F. Moscat/A. Sanchez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
H. McClintick/K. Zhang/B. Tse/T. Koerner/E. Pepper (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters (A) |
M. Yimer/A. Katula/E. Thomas/Y. Bekri/J. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
Z. Bowers/J. Puglisi/R. Caughey/E. McClintock/W. Goudie (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters (A) |
J. Phipps/R. Beggs/M. McCullough/J. Culver/J. Breining (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
P. kalata/n. hermsmeyer/E. Cooper/J. Camarella/E. Tannehill (Cox)/
|
|
|||
10 | Boys Ltwt Double | 19 |
|||
Bergen Catholic High School (A) |
H. McGovern/A. Lynch/
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
S. Williams/L. Barton
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A) |
C. Veld/A. Barnes/
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
W. James/P. Sobral/
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
R. Allon/F. Kassell/
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club (A) |
S. Wickenden/A. Pomeranz
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
W. Hoffman/C. Murray
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
C. Mao/E. McGill/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
A. Singh/E. Conrad/
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
N. Kumpf/J. Cepis/
|
|
|||
Saint Paul Catholic S.S. (A) |
A. DiDomenico/J. Sisley
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
P. Wrede/T. Leichner
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
D. Kounis/S. Cummins
|
|
|||
St. Joseph High School Crew (A) |
G. Angiola/J. Chan/
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
B. MacDonald/C. Lawler
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
E. Kuhn/B. Groff
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
J. O'Keefe/S. Campbell
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
D. Peterson/D. Carminio/
|
|
|||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
T. Harbison/M. Sibson
|
|
|||
6 | Girls Junior Four | 63 |
|||
7 | Boys Freshman Quads | 15 |
|||
Bergen Catholic High School (A) |
C. Viggiano/E. McGrath/A. Angione/M. Poulos/
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
D. Corr/K. Connell/M. Derkacz/G. Caria
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
F. Bannister/S. Lindsey/S. Curtis/C. Hess
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
B. Wilson/B. Phillips/R. Chiarenza/C. Blake
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
C. Munyan/D. Ward/M. Davis/T. Wang
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
P. Bertram/A. Liu/A. Siegelman/D. Garvey/
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
N. Harris/E. Sooy/M. Wnek/O. McLoone
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
D. Zwickle/J. Prostick/M. Collins/O. Orthwein
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
T. Christopher/S. Zelov/G. Lanchoney/H. Wache
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
G. Kelly/O. Wolcott/R. Hollin/Z. Bell
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
M. Lepis/T. Lowicki/T. Woods/J. Hida
|
|
|||
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters (A) |
C. Pulley/C. Mashkuri/N. Ferm/I. Meeks
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A) |
B. Menza/S. Timura/A. Medina/K. Janik/
|
|
|||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
J. Tanner/T. Whitehead/J. Glomb/C. Lynch
|
|
|||
Friends Select School (B) |
C. Klose/E. Pastor/A. Haurin/T. Heavner-Mbaraka
|
|
|||
12 | Boys Junior Eight | 47 |
|||
8 | Girls Freshman Quads | 16 |
|||
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
E. Glennon/A. Abruzzese/A. Reich/C. Zozaya
|
|
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
J. Bell/E. Salgado/J. Zhu/A. Olson
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
R. Ewasko/E. Yatsko/S. Jacovini/M. Hunter
|
|
|||
Friends Select School (A) |
O. Coleman/S. Cucinotta/I. Ebede/M. Scheuer
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
O. Hollingsworth/F. Steele/M. Jacobsen/S. Ladik
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
S. Ribeiro/E. Saunders/J. Smith/M. Sachs/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
F. Meyer/A. Mutakabbir/O. Duffy/K. Evans Farkas
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
E. McRae/I. Derinkok/C. Sun/V. Russell
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
E. Webb/P. Sweeney/K. McTamney/O. McHugh
|
|
|||
Strath Haven High School (A) |
M. Ransom/I. Carley/R. Peeler/H. Lee
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
E. Nevins/s. Kalra/E. Dunlop/A. Dunlop
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
K. Lissack/C. Funari Muse/A. Stambaugh/E. Strawbridge
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
V. Hoy/P. Kliesch/L. Sudol/V. Lyakerman
|
|
|||
Western Albemarle (A) |
E. Ward/M. Robertson/K. Landis/S. Strong
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Principato/A. Wilkerson/A. Gambrino/R. Gildea
|
|
|||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
A. Neducsin/A. Cowhey/T. Lokoff/J. Veith
|
|
|||
11 | Girls Junior Eight | 45 |
|||
13 | Boys Junior Quad | 25 |
|||
Albemarle High School (A) |
C. Butler/Z. Arzouni/A. Johnson/J. Angevine/
|
|
|||
Bergen Catholic High School (A) |
J. Ferreira Reis/A. Rapella/G. Paladino/A. O'Toole/
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
Z. Miles/C. Ledwith/E. Gieske/K. Markovic
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
A. Walkush/D. Carrasco/A. Moeller/I. Cummings/
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
J. Jung/A. Sandroni/R. May/S. Reitano/
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association (A) |
T. Fox/J. Hutson/Z. Musick-Williams/M. Moore/
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
A. Johnson/N. McHugh/T. Burnham/J. Reinert/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
D. Gattini-Patel/J. Glenn/P. Seeger/J. Curran/
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
A. Gallagher/A. Wirtel/J. Kennedy/E. Park
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
B. Oconnell/D. Klepeis/S. Quinn/N. VanDermark/
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
A. Hladio/J. Jeon/M. Bakkenist/D. Oczypok
|
|
|||
North Arlington High School (A) |
M. Paolazzi/F. Choinski/Z. Rivera/J. Grullon
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing (A) |
J. Bratone/K. Shiels/D. Parsons/R. Portegello
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
D. Bonifacio/J. Wender/J. Zavala/C. Vorias
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
F. Bruzek/E. Hack/O. Muwwakkil III/V. Butler/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
M. Fairley/P. Hoffman/M. Pazderski/B. Weatherwax/
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
E. Cunningham/E. Rusk/G. Jaeger/I. McLelland
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
J. Landaiche/A. Yohannan/J. Familetti/D. Raman/
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
T. Russell/J. Pendergast, Jr./O. Vanderzwan/S. Bilash/
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
M. Sherman/Z. Abood-Bieber/A. Bailey/M. Hamilton
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
M. Wright/J. Briggs/D. Kuhn/A. Hpgan
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
A. Melarti/D. Johnson/T. Montgomery/S. Rivero
|
|
|||
Western Albemarle (A) |
S. Burguener/S. von Elten/T. Dickinson/D. Herring
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Canavan/M. Grossman/M. Gonzalez-Nolde/K. Henderson/
|
|
|||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
W. Tanner/K. Kline/J. Cannon/C. Frieman
|
|
|||
14 | Girls Junior Quad | 22 |
|||
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
A. Ryan/K. Pyott/M. Kolar/E. Shank
|
|
|||
Albemarle High School (A) |
R. Hasson/R. Katstra/M. Liang/H. Lewis/
|
|
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
J. Bai/H. Klaes/S. Hulme/G. Kirwan
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
E. Bielinski/B. Kennedy/E. Lindquist/J. Stuber
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A) |
K. Zucco/S. Oord/J. Veerman/M. Camplin/
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
M. Baldwin/R. Thirumalai/D. Waite/N. Buckley
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
M. Lindsey/M. Horvat/E. Berlinger/A. Campbell/
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
K. Hua/A. Ehrlacher/I. Ortega/A. Park/
|
|
|||
JEB Stuart High School (A) |
D. Latham/L. Haren/S. Calderon/N. Aldaghlas/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
L. McCracken/E. Faragher/C. McNulty/M. McGregor/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
H. Nintzel/S. Agostinelli/J. Myung/S. JENSEN
|
|
|||
Poughkeepsie High School (A) |
S. Cassidy/C. Simmons/S. Sanchez/N. Hargrove
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing (A) |
L. Barnett/E. Honnold/E. Lehnert/M. White
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
A. Stallworth/A. Jansen/K. Walker/N. Turner/
|
|
|||
Strath Haven High School (A) |
k. chapman/M. Fischer/L. Kernen/S. Furman
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
E. Pendergast/E. Bonner/M. Briddell/J. Knight/
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
C. Winter/L. Helmers/T. Chairman/J. Winter
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
R. Garner/A. Schlosser/I. Montalvo/R. Rossini
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
S. Gibbs/H. Mentgen/V. Barbero/E. Sheumaker/
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
A. Soderlund/H. Sisco/A. Liu/N. Kye/
|
|
|||
Western Albemarle (A) |
E. Massarelli/M. Abrahamson/C. Callinan/D. Crotteau
|
|
|||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
S. Nixon/D. McIlvaine/A. Hannikainen/C. Lopez-Ona
|
|
|||
15 | Girls Ltwt Eight | 13 |
|||
16 | Boys Ltwt Eight | 12 |
|||
17 | Boys Ltwt Four | 34 |
|||
18 | Girls Ltwt Four | 27 |
|||
19 | Girls Senior Double | 26 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
B. DiLorenzo/J. Hanselmann
|
|
|||
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
A. Devine/M. Kieft/
|
|
|||
Albemarle High School (A) |
E. Wuensch/B. Knight/
|
|
|||
Augustine Classical Academy (A) |
E. Oxaal/S. Trouwborst
|
|
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
A. Rosenberger/J. Shen/
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
L. Bernero/L. Ivy/
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
H. Culbert/A. Bashe
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A) |
L. Bench/P. Learn/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
m. mahana/I. Salerno/
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
E. Wescott/J. McKernan/
|
|
|||
Grimsby Secondary School Rowing Team (A) |
I. Frolick/G. Humphrey/
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
E. Donohue/M. Van Dexter
|
|
|||
JEB Stuart High School (A) |
M. Wiley/I. Schrock/
|
|
|||
Mathews High School Crew (A) |
R. Witt/A. Daniel/
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
B. Gauntner/C. Guckert
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
C. Holeschak/N. Scharfetter
|
|
|||
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr (A) |
B. Bergan/J. Costello
|
|
|||
Saint Michael Catholic Secondary (A) |
K. Verbraeken/H. Bray/
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
H. Lee/O. Clark
|
|
|||
Strath Haven High School (A) |
M. Francis/J. Tashman
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
R. Barber/A. Peyton/
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
S. Naib/C. Norris
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
A. Perez/A. Walton Roth
|
|
|||
Western Albemarle (A) |
S. Brewster/A. Bragaw
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
P. Palles/E. Ensslin
|
|
|||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
M. Perry/A. Pogrebivsky
|
|
|||
20 | Boys Senior Double | 23 |
|||
Albemarle High School (A) |
A. Pierce/L. Rickard/
|
|
|||
Bergen Catholic High School (A) |
N. Ruiz/S. Olsen/
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
L. Salter/A. McElwee
|
|
|||
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia (A) |
A. Gray/Q. Brown/
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
J. Filano/W. Lawrence/
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
Z. Simpson/M. Malarkey/
|
|
|||
Doane Academy (A) |
B. Minton/C. Monahan/
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A) |
N. Kennedy/A. Jastremski/
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
E. Rupp/J. Mcilhenny/
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association (A) |
H. Emanus/G. Holland
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
N. Perks/D. Wakeley/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
A. Buchan/B. McGettigan
|
|
|||
JEB Stuart High School (A) |
|
||||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
P. Keenan/A. Quintiliani
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
M. Canino/M. khalifa/
|
|
|||
Mathews High School Crew (A) |
F. Rich/S. Knebl/
|
|
|||
OJR Wildcat Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
S. OConnell/P. Gray/
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
S. Edling/A. Gedrich
|
|
|||
St. Francis High School (A) |
|
||||
The Shipley School (A) |
J. Moore/M. Zarett
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
E. Hida III/A. Saladucha
|
|
|||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
M. Kestenbaum/M. Groshens
|
|
|||
21 | Boys Second Eight | 23 |
|||
22 | Girls Second Eight | 20 |
|||
23 | Girls Senior Quad | 14 |
|||
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
E. lavin/M. Quirk/T. Stokes/M. Muehl/
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
K. Concannon/A. Lewis/V. Budike/K. Stanton
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
D. Marroquin/m. Paul/S. SINGH/A. CELANO/
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
Z. Sanogo/V. Mirage/A. Sanchirico/T. Broadus/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
M. Famiglio/K. Matthews/E. Mernagh/K. Stanton
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
M. Kelly/J. Brandt/K. Smith/R. Hopey
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
A. Cook/G. Cook/E. Broski/E. Sabine/
|
|
|||
School Without Walls HS (A) |
A. Daugherty/A. Tomlinson/E. Floyd/E. Reese/
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
J. Konopka/M. Gantt/A. Lee/B. Kraftson/
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
T. Martin/E. Shields/E. Reed/K. Codd/
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
K. Rahnefeld/J. Thomas/D. Vij/S. Wong
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
A. Messore/K. Balinge/M. Murie/R. Slusarczyk/
|
|
|||
Western Albemarle (A) |
H. Carter/L. Argenbright/C. O'Connell/P. Petersen
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
W. Shyposh/V. Chang/t. ahmed/T. Dobson/
|
|
|||
24 | Boys Senior Quad | 14 |
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
J. Laughlin/D. Dougherty/C. Boyle/K. McElwee
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
R. Molsbergen/C. Fogarty/S. Connell/K. Wiley
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
S. Sherwood/N. Graham/J. Downey/D. Miller
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
s. ryan/J. Freitas/E. Flint/J. Kennedy
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
R. Zhang/A. Kulkarni/J. Miller/B. Greenwald/
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
A. Cronin/V. Fitzpatrick/J. Haigh/J. Savell
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
J. McGlinn/C. Franck/D. Brady/C. Lauder
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
R. Foglio/R. Lee/C. Colaitis/T. Qiu/
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
E. Mouganis/J. Schmitz/G. Ridenour/E. Mattson
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
D. Kozak/n. biscaro/E. Enns/S. Moyer
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
P. Eells/J. Kimrey/L. Iacovelli/E. Meadows/
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
K. Shattuck/K. Okamura/M. Carmona/F. Orlando
|
|
|||
Western Albemarle (A) |
C. DeVito/W. Plummer/N. Davis/P. Dister
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Brunt/R. Murphy/S. Mezzomo/C. Heyder/
|
|
|||
25 | Boys Senior Single | 42 |
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club |
|
||||
A.N. Myer Secondary School (A) |
E. MacRae
|
|
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
E. Panagiotidis
|
|
|||
Albemarle High School (A) |
W. Monroe
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
B. Share
|
|
|||
Augustine Classical Academy (A) |
B. Hopkins
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
A. Pietrewicz
|
|
|||
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia (A) |
R. Mitchell
|
|
|||
Cresskill High School (A) |
J. Rashba/
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A) |
R. Burns
|
|
|||
George Washington High School (A) |
N. Roberts/
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
I. Wilkins
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
J. Wright
|
|
|||
Glen Ridge High School (A) |
S. Brown
|
|
|||
Guilderland High School (A) |
A. Ruth
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
N. Terwiesch
|
|
|||
Hatboro Horsham High School (A) |
Y. Gilad
|
|
|||
JEB Stuart High School (A) |
S. Mullane
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
E. Hanley
|
|
|||
Mathews High School Crew (A) |
J. Raha/
|
|
|||
Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association (A) |
P. Lawry
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
H. Campsie
|
|
|||
North Arlington High School (A) |
P. Bandeira
|
|
|||
Northern Highlands Regional High School (A) |
A. D'Iorio/
|
|
|||
Oxbridge Academy (A) |
K. Paxson
|
|
|||
Pascack Valley Regional High School (A) |
J. Kropp
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
N. Schramm
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
T. Filip
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
W. Richter
|
|
|||
Saint Mary High School (A) |
M. Kulik
|
|
|||
Saint Paul Catholic S.S. (A) |
A. Pozzobon
|
|
|||
School Without Walls HS (A) |
A. Mahr
|
|
|||
Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School (A) |
J. May/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's Episcopal Academy (A) |
G. Schwartz/
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
J. Karen
|
|
|||
St. Francis High School (A) |
|
||||
Strath Haven High School (A) |
H. Driscoll
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
T. Hogan
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
W. Friedrich
|
|
|||
Western Albemarle (A) |
A. Sime
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Eagan
|
|
|||
Friends Select School (B) |
M. D'Annunzio
|
|
|||
26 | Girls Senior Single | 36 |
|||
A.N. Myer Secondary School (A) |
A. Lavecchia
|
|
|||
Abington High School (A) |
M. Madden
|
|
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
S. Sandoval
|
|
|||
Academy of Holy Angels (A) |
A. Tokatlioglu/
|
|
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
K. Cappola
|
|
|||
Blessed Trinity High School (A) |
L. Kelly/
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
A. Elliott
|
|
|||
Dwight-Englewood School (A) |
M. Gagnon/
|
|
|||
Ellis School (A) |
A. Hong
|
|
|||
Friends Select School (A) |
A. Rosha
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
L. Connor
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
A. Regli
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association (A) |
A. Dough
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club (A) |
M. Parrott
|
|
|||
Grimsby Secondary School Rowing Team (A) |
E. Dockray
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
A. Tingley
|
|
|||
Immaculate Heart Academy (A) |
J. DiLauro
|
|
|||
JEB Stuart High School (A) |
B. Carmody
|
|
|||
Mohawk Homeschool Rowing Association (A) |
G. Taylor
|
|
|||
Notre Dame of Manhattan (A) |
M. McCarthy/
|
|
|||
Oxbridge Academy (A) |
A. Ramsey
|
|
|||
Rockbridge County High School (A) |
S. Stoneburner
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
G. Grassi
|
|
|||
School Without Walls HS (A) |
E. Fenzel
|
|
|||
Seminole Ridge Community High (A) |
G. Leon/
|
|
|||
Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School (A) |
T. Arsenault/
|
|
|||
Suncoast High School (A) |
M. Adams-Grimaldi/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
F. Cronin
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
A. Short
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
E. Briggs
|
|
|||
Villa Maria Academy High School (A) |
K. Rawlings
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
M. Gibson
|
|
|||
Welland Centennial Secondary School (A) |
M. Thomas
|
|
|||
Western Albemarle (A) |
S. Stevens
|
|
|||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
L. Alter
|
|
|||
Immaculate Heart Academy (B) |
G. Welp
|
|
|||
27 | Girls Senior Four | 54 |
|||
28 | Boys Senior Four | 62 |
|||
29 | Girls Senior Eight | 36 |
|||
30 | Boys Senior Eight | 38 |
|||
31 | Adaptive Double | 5 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change