Head of the Hooch
- Nov 4, 2017 To Nov 5, 2017
- head
- Ross's Landing Park
- Chattanooga, TN (USA)
- Hosted By: Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc., Lookout Rowing Club
- 2017 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Applications |
Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, November 4, 2017 | ||||||
1 | 8:50 AM | MO4x | Men's Open 4x | 0 |
5 |
|
Oklahoma City University (A) |
J. Francis/C. Oldiges/V. Izda/M. Aleksic
|
|
||||
Raleigh Rowing Center (A) |
B. Alexander/P. McHugh/J. Davis/M. Layer
|
|
||||
Composite: Greater Columbus, Greater Dayton, Carolina Masters Rowing, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
P. Tsebro/r. briggs/Y. Fedoriw/B. Boehm
|
|
||||
Composite: Atlanta, Mobjack, Unaff. (USA), Alabama/Huntsville (A) |
A. Chavez/K. Cardno/W. Griffith/M. Muffelman
|
|
||||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
B. McMahon/C. OKeefe/R. Weeks/M. Shields
|
|
||||
2 | 8:52 AM | MM4x | Men's Masters 4x | 0 |
18 |
|
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
T. Phillips/P. Gilmore/H. Durand/B. Walthall
|
108.9 (60)
|
||||
CHAOS Rowing (A) |
R. McDonogh/F. Muhlebach/R. Brownstein/T. Bukowski/
|
84.1 (56)
|
||||
Composite: College BC, Jacksonville, Ridley Graduate, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
R. Kendall/B. Schumacher/J. Rich/J. Pauls
|
184.9 (70)
|
||||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
N. Greer/M. Makowski/P. Sperber/T. Swinford
|
108.9 (60)
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
W. Turner/M. McCarty/R. Pierce/E. Walz
|
102.4 (59)
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
S. Cook/D. Joniak/S. Wlodarczyk/S. Patrick/
|
32.4 (45)
|
||||
Louisville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Morrison/E. Oxlade/R. Podwojski/L. Acampora
|
32.4 (45)
|
||||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
K. Houtz/C. Montanari/E. Buck/D. Reinisch
|
52.9 (50)
|
||||
Row Georgia (A) |
S. Wheeler/Q. Gradek/A. Brandon/M. Tremblay
|
28.9 (44)
|
||||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A) |
D. Rugh/D. Knott/J. Gilmour/J. Garver
|
102.4 (59)
|
||||
Arkansas Boathouse Club, Inc (A) |
T. Riedeburg/J. Shannon/G. Harrison/J. Sears
|
57.6 (51)
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. McCutcheon/B. Kuhn/R. Whitbeck/T. Rizzo
|
90.0 (57)
|
||||
All North Shore Crew NFP (A) |
N. Papastratakos/C. Shoup/A. Dike/S. Lichter
|
108.9 (60)
|
||||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A) |
J. Preston/T. Carr/R. Franks/M. Wilson
|
84.1 (56)
|
||||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
R. Eckles/R. Emmet/G. Clark/P. Kopp
|
144.4 (65)
|
||||
Catawba Yacht Club (B) |
K. Dalton/P. Jeffrey/C. Parziale/R. Rabassa
|
52.9 (50)
|
||||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (B) |
M. Bowman/R. Catanzarite/A. Pitts/F. Curuea
|
72.9 (54)
|
||||
Louisville Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
K. Anacker/V. Jones/M. Jones/G. Grunwald
|
8.1 (36)
|
||||
3 | 9:03 AM | MCN8+ | Men's College & Club Novice 8+ | 0 |
35 |
|
4 | 9:28 AM | MC4+ | Men's College and Club 4+ | 0 |
61 |
|
5 | 9:48 AM | MM4+ | Men's Masters 4+ | 0 |
20 |
|
6 | 9:57 AM | MOL4+ | Men's College & Club Lightweight 4+ | 0 |
6 |
|
7 | 9:59 AM | MY4+ | Men's Youth 4+ | 0 |
90 |
|
8 | 10:44 AM | WC8+ | Women's College and Club 8+ | 0 |
28 |
|
9 | 11:15 AM | WM8+ | Women's Masters 8+ | 0 |
21 |
|
10 | 11:24 AM | WOL8+ | Women's College & Club Lightweight 8+ | 0 |
3 |
|
11 | 11:29 AM | WY8+ | Women's Youth 8+ | 0 |
80 |
|
Nashville Rowing (A) |
L. Caton/M. Trost/E. Hollins/S. Larkin/S. Sperduto/G. Lebo/G. DeNunzio/E. Varney/A. Neville (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
B. Carpenter/R. Lynch/C. O'Brien/K. Curry/J. Lewis/Z. Bishop/B. Lee/F. Hopperton/K. Hadley (Cox)
|
|
||||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Lackey/L. Sizemore/C. Wells/B. Rickert/J. McGee/B. Ritter/R. Smith/L. Fletcher/C. Castagna (Cox)
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
Z. McMillan/A. Fall/A. Brenner/H. Holmes/S. Ferguson/A. Wilson/R. Soash/A. Serven/C. Mulligan (Cox)
|
|
||||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
L. VanKoughnett/C. Marino/S. Henriksen/A. Hodzic/L. Hoplamazian/M. Guynn/C. Walsh/G. Goodall/G. Weil (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Volk/a. klenke/K. Ward/D. Harris/L. Muhr/J. Rhodes/E. Oberreiter/J. Farmer/E. Huber (Cox)
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
T. Kuligowski/A. Gromek/Z. McMahon/M. Miller/N. Michelsen/C. Field/K. Rupinen/L. Jiron/S. Margolin (Cox)/
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
P. Burbine/V. Cason/S. Cronin/L. Turner/E. Ames/B. Brysacz/G. Rowlands/M. Stafford/G. Murdock (Cox)
|
|
||||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
R. Cleves/A. Brauer/A. Wright/O. Vonderhaar/M. McDowell/C. Janssen/A. Russell/O. Roth/M. Deane (Cox)
|
|
||||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
M. Casner/V. Cooke/M. Kirwin/K. Keating/M. Whistler/D. Shuttleworth/H. Martin/A. Keren/Q. Shurman (Cox)
|
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
H. Prindle/M. Rodriguez/A. Ray/A. Orriols/B. Rodriguez/V. Audisio/C. Perdomo Silva/M. Sanchez/I. Pinera (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
J. Beasom/M. Goldsmith/M. Brown/S. Sellers/K. McMullen/A. Haas/J. Woy/H. Waller/S. Sizelove (Cox)
|
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
N. Liening/O. Oestreich/B. Bernard/K. Bradley/N. Clexton/E. Troost/K. Dotson/J. Peters/K. Nemeh (Cox)
|
|
||||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
F. Raggi/C. Richards-Goos/A. Fitts/M. McLean/M. Sweeney/R. Spence/L. Coutant/L. Crossley/N. Gibbons (Cox)
|
|
||||
Capital City Rowing (A) |
M. Edwards/L. Reeves/O. Coyne/E. Emenike/A. Stevens/A. Oropallo/P. Eldridge/H. Wong/G. Hallam (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
A. Watkins/K. Ferbet/M. Present/S. Sorel/E. Ferbet/A. Wingett/M. Horn/J. Schlueter/E. Ewell (Cox)
|
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
C. Long/G. Daigle/R. Goss/A. Steingold/B. Colon/C. Sauter/S. Kosarzycki/C. Finley/A. Dil (Cox)
|
|
||||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
K. Hammonds/I. Harrington/R. Craycroft/J. vanWitzenburg/S. Delaney/C. Moore/G. Wellborn/p. condon/C. Fleming (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Knifton/D. Devlyn/E. Rowe/J. Grim/M. Montgomery/J. Valero/C. Carlander/G. Potter/I. Sura (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
S. Allen/M. Cosgrove/A. Shannon/A. Mitchell/V. Gopalakrishna/O. Hadley/A. Osborne/A. Hoover/B. Kim (Cox)
|
|
||||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
M. Jones/E. Smith/T. Franke/M. Byars/J. Mitchell/O. Vieth/M. Schoeny/M. Miller/C. Lopez (Cox)
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
K. Warmuth/K. Purvis/R. LACY/B. Hill/S. Sherry/M. Olstad/E. Fokas/D. Rinner/K. O'Keefe (Cox)
|
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (B) |
G. Laster/B. Glenn/J. Wills/M. Mixon/S. Martin/R. Yarbrough/E. Srebnik/M. Brakebill/E. Seehorn (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Old Dominion Boat Club (A) |
C. Lane/G. Vannatta/A. Henkle/G. Asch/S. Pierson/G. Fluharty/R. Saez Knapp/B. Markel/P. St. John (Cox)
|
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
L. Thomas/K. Eads/K. Picray/P. Reymann/K. Reymann/B. Thompson/A. Penner/M. Perry/K. Weber (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B) |
D. Scott/G. Burgos/S. Claborn/A. Russo/P. Graziotti/J. Figueroa/J. Finch/M. Ford/A. Brooks (Cox)
|
|
||||
McCallie School (A) |
L. Brown/A. Smith/r. guhde/M. Whitfield/M. Ballenger/C. Compton/E. Swann/O. Evans/A. Oglesby (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
C. Hay/V. SEAY/G. RICCHE/H. Mills/J. Steed/B. Shea/A. Severns/J. Cantrell/J. Cantrell (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (C) |
S. Schulz/C. Haupfear/H. Trotta/D. Jason/L. Melby/A. Drier/A. Adams/i. befeler/D. Schwartz (Cox)
|
|
||||
Olentangy Rowing Club (A) |
S. Billy/K. Young/S. Haney/E. Krueger/S. Mazza/J. McBurney-Buell/E. Carney/H. Fowler/L. Haenszel (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
L. Nelson/I. Castro/C. Palazzo/T. Loeffler/J. Armstrong/A. Ensley/J. Leftwich/A. Lipsky/s. biscan (Cox)
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
D. Mulligan/S. Thoden/S. Fisher/S. Kelley/A. Davis/W. Keith/A. Long/C. Lossing-Cann/E. Strelitz-Block (Cox)
|
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
J. Ognovich/C. Curri/A. Fox/L. York/A. Walker/M. Hilemn/A. Lewis/E. Winberg/M. Epling (Cox)
|
|
||||
East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A) |
|
|||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
|||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
A. Nealy/L. Stone/M. Voelkel/C. Young/J. Sweet/A. Thorpe/M. Hess/E. Penola/M. Mishra (Cox)
|
|
||||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
A. Morris/A. Tauscher/H. Carey/A. Hall/A. Jacobs/V. Laverde/A. Koehne/M. Schmitz/J. Gallo (Cox)
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
H. Skerkis/C. Crouse/B. Benestad/H. Davis/S. Niles/S. Von Dauber/M. Hayes/A. Jamison/J. Jurkin (Cox)
|
|
||||
The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Lowman/C. Moffett/S. Montero/G. Cronen/J. Reynolds/M. Moffett/B. Kubiak/E. Martinez/K. Kivenas (Cox)
|
|
||||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
M. Cincotta/G. Berrien/A. Sutrick/N. Byrne/D. Holbrook/M. Crawley/Z. Tiffin/S. Broomfield/J. Campbell (Cox)
|
|
||||
Darlington School (A) |
H. Wayt/S. Chen/S. Corbin/L. Guth/M. Duan/I. Enkema/I. Taraskeviciute/O. Ajibola/M. Joseph (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
M. Longo/M. Feldman/M. Jimenez/E. Milon/M. Zalewski/A. Nunes/E. Elgarresta/A. Mayer/F. Medeiros (Cox)
|
|
||||
Black Swamp Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
|||||
Baylor School (A) |
N. Lopez-Durel/A. Parsons/S. Mason/M. Barrett/L. Yother/G. Rollins/M. Hart/E. Bayer/M. Workman (Cox)
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Burri/A. Kelly/G. Hill/G. Hetzel/L. Cochran/M. Worthen/M. Myszka/S. Palmer/Z. Kaperonis (Cox)
|
|
||||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
C. TUOHY/M. Biondi/H. Bramante/M. Knoff/R. Hackett/D. Dumadag/K. Driscoll/D. Dooley/M. Shober (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
M. Ahern/D. Glicken/E. Varnagy/D. Glicken/I. Botto/E. Ugan/G. Cafaro/K. Binkley/A. Shafer (Cox)
|
|
||||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
K. Alexander/G. Blust/A. Shafer/R. McNutt/H. Braum/J. Hummel/B. Gracey/A. Sholiton/E. Mitchell (Cox)
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
B. Scruggs/O. Hudgens/K. Allen-Kettle/P. Stowers/E. Hollas/A. Johnston/V. Racz/S. Linde/E. McPherson (Cox)
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
M. Haustein/K. Nash/M. Cooper/K. Zeglen/M. Salmons/M. Hibbs/A. Williams/A. Schlegel/G. Morrow (Cox)
|
|
||||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
K. krohn/K. Terry/K. Fanelli/V. Moltzan/E. Hobson/J. Jones/S. Hobson/e. mccarthy/M. Walton (Cox)
|
|
||||
Row Georgia (A) |
J. Ortega/J. Harmon/C. Traylor/K. Harmon/S. Rast/G. Lyle/C. Kendall/G. Weldon/A. Sherman (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B) |
M. Tiscareno/G. Cook-Burton/A. Savant/I. McCormack/S. Kushner/M. Marron/E. Hartman/C. Healy/K. Corey (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
M. Fentress/M. COYNE/R. Heft/L. Lynskey/E. Reese/M. Doran/G. Steele/G. Klima/O. Seline (Cox)
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
L. Nicolai/A. Burns/E. Puckett/S. Dodds/A. Gall/L. Negron/A. Kershaw/V. Spiegelthal/S. Keating (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (B) |
V. Saldarriaga/O. Pazzelli/R. Fuller/A. O'Neill/O. Kutiepova/L. CHOULJIAN/J. Valle/S. Kunkel/M. Smith (Cox)
|
|
||||
Capital City Rowing (B) |
A. Stolp/H. Taylor/C. Hoogerheyde/E. Kissell/C. Miller/K. Valdes/E. Thorn/M. Sweeney/E. Parker (Cox)
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (B) |
S. Koroneos/S. MacLean/M. Kay/M. Bjerke/M. Molloy/L. Qureshi/K. Colston/B. Burkart/K. Couch (Cox)
|
|
||||
McCallie School (B) |
E. Meadows/E. Brown/L. Rodgers/A. Carroll/A. Bonadio/H. Petty/M. Propes/R. Labbe/E. Walley (Cox)
|
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (B) |
M. Mychalowych/E. Kuhnlein/B. Mychalowych/L. Thom/L. Chalker/C. Marchetti/n. chamiraju/S. Stephens/K. Kinnaird (Cox)
|
|
||||
East Tennessee Rowing Organization (B) |
|
|||||
Triangle Rowing Club (B) |
A. Jordan/A. Kofod/K. Young/A. Borror/H. McMath/H. Brady/Z. BALL/L. Wetherall/I. McGimsey (Cox)
|
|
||||
The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
V. Hifko/A. Seise/R. Rinderle/S. Camacho/I. Mocsari/G. Costantini/K. MCDONALD/I. Salgado/M. Jaap (Cox)
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (B) |
G. Dalton/T. Moyer/T. Stewart/C. Hahn/E. Donovan/G. Jewell/M. Connor/M. Allen/P. O'Brien (Cox)
|
|
||||
Holy Spirit High School (B) |
M. Koch/A. Koch/G. Miltenberger/S. Facenda/A. Fuscaldo/C. McMenamin-Martinez/L. Kayes/J. Lynch/V. Smith (Cox)
|
|
||||
Seminole County Area Rowing (B) |
R. Martella/L. Nieves/C. Smith/A. Swagerman/J. aguiar/L. Enders/J. Joerger/D. Lugo/R. Rothman (Cox)
|
|
||||
Dayton Boat Club (B) |
N. Miller/W. Hastings/K. Carmody/C. Stephens/A. Shuttleworth/L. Lyons/C. Wittman/K. Wittman/L. Groll (Cox)
|
|
||||
Olentangy Rowing Club (B) |
A. Schuliger/S. Geitter/H. Repasky/J. Onweller/K. Wiest/M. Hathaway/M. Russell/M. Hoover/M. Cherichello (Cox)
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (C) |
K. Shortridge/L. Fenjiro/E. Burghardt/C. Logan/K. Kost/A. Hodum/M. Cahill/S. Warshaw/S. Tatum (Cox)/
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (C) |
I. Canales/A. Zibitt/K. Sherman/I. Robertson/C. Oman/M. Ody/S. Lynch/H. fralick/C. Donnelly (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C) |
R. Davenport/Z. Patel/S. Harrison/l. johnson/A. Barham/G. Miller/R. Counsell/S. Weltner/C. Williams (Cox)
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
G. Winslette/A. Czuchna/A. Ganne/R. Fuller/S. Moran/R. Myren/J. Settle/D. Childs/R. Bray (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (C) |
L. Chandler/E. Waller/N. Brooks/E. Gibbs/G. Reed/S. Witherington/K. Watwood/M. Cunningham/A. Infante (Cox)
|
|
||||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (C) |
A. Harding/T. Colling/M. Greene/A. Newson/B. Ferguson/A. Hamner/S. Roif/S. Dees/N. Suri (Cox)
|
|
||||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (C) |
|
|||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (C) |
M. Sumner/A. Myers/E. Senefeld/I. Gallagher/M. Cler/T. Kirsch/Z. Szymczak/R. Myers/E. Derrer (Cox)
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (C) |
M. Jennings/J. Atkeson/M. Clarke/M. McNeill/I. Humbert/A. Dunnington/J. Judge/J. Owens/e. Shub (Cox)
|
|
||||
Westerville Rowing Club (C) |
M. Schultz/L. Moulin/E. DeLong/S. Anthony/A. Ruhl/A. Thomas/P. Gordon/S. Morgan/E. Cahill (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (D) |
G. Hunter/L. Aach/A. Gassner/E. Howard/R. Byrne/S. Taylor/A. Booker/A. Aftayev/S. Tyree (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (D) |
J. Hitzel/H. Dean/G. Dalby/R. Vohra/C. Cheng/H. Free/K. Gorham/M. Schlaupitz/M. Breathnach (Cox)
|
|
||||
12 | 12:02 PM | MYN8+ | Men's Youth Novice 8+ | 0 |
30 |
|
13 | 12:26 PM | MA8+ | Men's Alumni 8+ | 0 |
6 |
|
14 | 12:29 PM | WA8+ | Women's Alumni 8+ | 0 |
2 |
|
15 | 12:33 PM | XM2x | Mixed Masters 2x | 0 |
39 |
|
Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, S&M Rowing (A) |
M. Brown/J. Figueroa
|
31.2 (44)
|
||||
Carolina Masters Rowing (A) |
R. Kyle/K. Kyle
|
47.6 (48)
|
||||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Schnepp/D. Schnepp
|
5.3 (34)
|
||||
Composite: Alexandria, OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Clark/A. Rupert
|
62.2 (51)
|
||||
Composite: Passaic River, Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
C. Jackson/D. Cenit
|
52.3 (49)
|
||||
Composite: Rocket City, Nashville (A) |
J. Robinson/L. Theiss
|
78.7 (54)
|
||||
Wichita Rowing Association (A) |
K. Symonds/R. Symonds
|
62.2 (51)
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
D. Heuser/E. Walz
|
110.6 (59)
|
||||
Composite: Lookout, Beaufort SC (A) |
M. Weeks/H. Magnuson
|
147.9 (64)
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B) |
L. Waters/W. Turner
|
73.0 (53)
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
D. Sullivan/K. Teren/
|
140.0 (63)
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (C) |
L. Clemens/D. Barker
|
117.6 (60)
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
D. Davis/C. Sallese-Bice
|
156.0 (65)
|
||||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
R. Sargent/S. Sargent/
|
248.8 (75)
|
||||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
E. Erbelding/G. Doyle
|
67.5 (52)
|
||||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bureau/S. NEUMANN
|
13.1 (38)
|
||||
Stanton-River Bank Rowing (A) |
W. Lutat/A. Lutat
|
8.8 (36)
|
||||
Composite: Orlando RC, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
W. Spinelli/J. Spinelli
|
18.3 (40)
|
||||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
P. Pentchev/T. Gang
|
31.2 (44)
|
||||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
M. McCutchan/D. Taylor
|
78.7 (54)
|
||||
Arkansas Boathouse Club, Inc (A) |
O. Larigauderie/E. Hutchins
|
3.9 (33)
|
||||
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
M. Ranis/J. Moore
|
52.3 (49)
|
||||
Rockford Crew (A) |
M. Raisky/C. Raisky
|
67.5 (52)
|
||||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
r. briggs/J. Bullock
|
35.0 (45)
|
||||
Composite: Tallahassee Rowing Club, Columbia RC (A) |
A. Kyros/T. Beckenhauer
|
1.7 (31)
|
||||
Lake County Rowing Association (A) |
J. Bell/A. Jordan
|
147.9 (64)
|
||||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A) |
J. Zakaria/C. Terrell/
|
31.2 (44)
|
||||
Composite: Dallas, Potomac (A) |
N. Holland/G. Tomaseski
|
84.7 (55)
|
||||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
C. Shields/M. Shields
|
13.1 (38)
|
||||
Raleigh Rowing Center (A) |
S. Green/J. Coats
|
31.2 (44)
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B) |
R. Bauer/K. Stofer
|
31.2 (44)
|
||||
Raleigh Rowing Center (B) |
S. Buechele/C. Jarmul
|
24.3 (42)
|
||||
Columbia Rowing Club (B) |
J. Green/A. Ward
|
1.7 (31)
|
||||
Arkansas Boathouse Club, Inc (B) |
G. Harrison/C. Caffrey
|
124.9 (61)
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
L. Smith/T. Rizzo
|
110.6 (59)
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (B) |
M. Graves/S. Cowart
|
67.5 (52)
|
||||
Arkansas Boathouse Club, Inc (C) |
L. Snipan/J. Sears
|
97.2 (57)
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (D) |
M. Evans/B. White
|
73.0 (53)
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (E) |
M. McCarty/F. Phillips
|
156.0 (65)
|
||||
16 | 12:57 PM | MV8+ | Men's Championship 8+ | 0 |
11 |
|
17 | 1:01 PM | WV8+ | Women's Championship 8+ | 0 |
22 |
|
18 | 1:13 PM | MC8+ | Men's College and Club 8+ | 0 |
36 |
|
19 | 1:28 PM | MM8+ | Men's Masters 8+ | 0 |
12 |
|
20 | 1:33 PM | MOL8+ | Men's College & Club Lightweight 8+ | 0 |
2 |
|
21 | 1:38 PM | MY8+ | Men's Youth 8+ | 0 |
78 |
|
22 | 2:11 PM | WCN8+ | Women's College & Club Novice 8+ | 0 |
41 |
|
23 | 2:32 PM | WYN8+ | Women's Youth Novice 8+ | 0 |
29 |
|
24 | 2:56 PM | WC4+ | Women's College and Club 4+ | 0 |
56 |
|
25 | 3:15 PM | WM4+ | Women's Masters 4+ | 0 |
29 |
|
26 | 3:25 PM | WOL4+ | Women's College & Club Lightweight 4+ | 0 |
11 |
|
27 | 3:29 PM | WY4+ | Women's Youth 4+ | 0 |
86 |
|
28 | 4:13 PM | WV2x | Women's Championship 2x | 0 |
14 |
|
29 | 4:18 PM | WY2x | Women's Youth 2x | 0 |
85 |
|
OKC Riversport (A) |
Z. McMillan/A. Wilson
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
T. English/C. Sharis/
|
|
||||
Composite: Episcopal School of Dallas, Y Quad Cities (A) |
D. Evans/K. Gildersleeve/
|
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
K. Picray/P. Reymann
|
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
O. Oestreich/B. Bernard/
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
B. Morley/E. Mask/
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
J. Knowles/N. Diamond
|
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
O. Larder/I. Larder
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
L. Nelson/A. Ensley
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
K. Lay/s. prado
|
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
S. Ernst/K. Beiler
|
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
|||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
C. Young/A. Nealy
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
M. Gillikin/A. Patz
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (B) |
F. Diamond/A. Glasgow
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
|||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
H. Carter/S. Stevens
|
|
||||
Great River Rowing (A) |
N. Selmon/M. Santabarbara
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (C) |
M. Beghtol/A. Pillutla/
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (C) |
S. Fearon/S. Kelton
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
N. Michelsen/A. Gall/
|
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
A. Luttrell/L. Trujillo
|
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
R. Goss/S. Kosarzycki
|
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B) |
S. Marie-Rose/R. Sands
|
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B) |
K. Loheac/I. Kiama
|
|
||||
Tampa Training Center (A) |
A. Williams/M. Turinsky
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
A. Burns/L. Jiron/
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
C. Tanasijevich/K. Curry
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
G. Hill/G. Hetzel
|
|
||||
Perrysburg Rowing Club (A) |
A. Dibling/N. Dibling
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
M. Colvais/R. Wright
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
H. Skerkis/A. Kofod
|
|
||||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B) |
|
|||||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
|
|||||
Arkansas Boathouse Club, Inc (A) |
M. Pierce/C. Althoff
|
|
||||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
A. Barteet/O. Pitt
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
M. Cooper/A. Schlegel
|
|
||||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
A. Majchrzak/M. Forbis
|
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
S. Zaebst/C. Wadih
|
|
||||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
R. Spence/C. Richards-Goos
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Croft/M. Witherington
|
|
||||
Row Georgia (A) |
J. Ortega/K. Harmon/
|
|
||||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
J. Buckner/A. Mistele
|
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
E. Winberg/A. Lewis
|
|
||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (A) |
R. Dversdall/M. Sanchez
|
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
T. Copeland/M. Mosley
|
|
||||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
E. Varnagy/M. Ahern
|
|
||||
Old Dominion Boat Club (A) |
C. Lewis/T. Moran
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
S. Sherry/K. Purvis
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
|
|||||
Great River Rowing (B) |
O. Grant/E. Iannantuoni
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
A. Shannon/A. Osborne
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (B) |
M. Abrahamson/E. Massarelli
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
E. Hollas/M. Maggio
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
J. Armstrong/J. Leftwich
|
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B) |
V. Stevens/N. Prasad
|
|
||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (B) |
M. Mooney/J. Neeley
|
|
||||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
K. Hammonds/I. Harrington/
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (B) |
K. Romak/K. Duckwitz
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (B) |
L. Cochran/S. Palmer
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (B) |
M. Justice/J. Paris
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (B) |
H. McMath/L. Wetherall
|
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (B) |
M. Van Houten/M. Mosley
|
|
||||
Ransom Everglades Crew (B) |
I. Ciocca/A. Nguyen
|
|
||||
Orlando City Boat Club (B) |
E. Weatherman/D. Glicken
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (B) |
K. MCDONALD/A. Williams
|
|
||||
Old Dominion Boat Club (B) |
E. Collard/E. Carroll
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (B) |
|
|||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C) |
R. Counsell/A. Hoover
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (C) |
K. Landis/M. Robertson
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (C) |
K. Shortridge/E. Burghardt/
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (C) |
C. Moore/G. Patterson
|
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (C) |
S. Hayes/T. Newton
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (C) |
|
|||||
Chattanooga Rowing (C) |
A. Spruill/A. Conley
|
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (C) |
A. White/M. Shaffer
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (C) |
|
|||||
Great River Rowing (C) |
C. Carrignan/E. McRanor
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (D) |
J. Valois/A. Hart
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (D) |
C. Logan/L. Fenjiro/
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (D) |
V. Gopalakrishna/O. Hadley
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (D) |
E. Stokes/M. Grinnell
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (D) |
K. VanderWeele/E. Muckenfuss/
|
|
||||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A) |
M. Bartello/M. Pyzik/
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (E) |
M. Evans/M. Mateja
|
|
||||
30 | 4:39 PM | WM2x | Women's Masters 2x | 0 |
26 |
|
31 | 4:57 PM | MV4+ | Men's Championship 4+ | 0 |
19 |
|
32 | 5:02 PM | WV4+ | Women's Championship 4+ | 0 |
32 |
|
33 | 5:17 PM | XM4x | Mixed Masters 4x | 0 |
24 |
|
S&M Rowing (A) |
P. King/M. Brown/L. Detlefsen/S. Legler
|
19.6 (41)
|
||||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
D. Noonan/G. Doyle/K. Waddell/T. Walhart
|
62.5 (52)
|
||||
Composite: College BC, Western Reserve, Ridley Graduate (A) |
R. Kendall/C. Pauls/J. Pauls/S. Romilly
|
102.4 (59)
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
M. Robinson/L. Hess/T. Burroughs/M. Burroughs
|
67.6 (53)
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
L. Theiss/D. Sullivan/M. Ragland/K. Teren/
|
102.4 (59)
|
||||
Lookout Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hibbs/M. Novak/S. Duff/H. Magnuson
|
67.6 (53)
|
||||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Makowski/N. Greer/C. Power/L. Smith
|
72.9 (54)
|
||||
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
P. Gilmore/C. Parziale/J. Lambla/M. McGuire
|
108.9 (60)
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
W. Turner/L. Waters/L. Clemens/D. Barker
|
84.1 (56)
|
||||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. King/T. Landwirth/l. cherner/C. Toth
|
52.9 (50)
|
||||
Composite: Atlanta, New Orleans (B) |
R. Phillips/J. Mumaw/C. Zahnow/K. Gardner
|
10.0 (37)
|
||||
CHAOS Rowing (A) |
C. Merzbacher/R. Smith/T. Lathrop/R. Brownstein
|
67.6 (53)
|
||||
Arkansas Boathouse Club, Inc (A) |
J. Shannon/A. Austen/C. Caffrey/J. Sears
|
44.1 (48)
|
||||
Raleigh Rowing Center (A) |
B. Alexander/S. Hartnell/B. Cassedy/M. Layer
|
22.5 (42)
|
||||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bowman/C. Novak/J. Garver/K. Catanzarite
|
102.4 (59)
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
57.6 (51)
|
|||||
Columbia Rowing Club (A) |
K. Callahan/T. Beckenhauer/A. Ward/J. Green
|
10.0 (37)
|
||||
Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Kyros/R. Budell/R. McClure/M. Falconer
|
90.0 (57)
|
||||
University of Alabama/Huntsville Crew (A) |
K. Cardno/A. Cardno/S. Cardno/A. Cardno
|
10.0 (37)
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Subramanian/D. Davis/K. Stofer/C. Sallese-Bice
|
67.6 (53)
|
||||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
A. Garidel/S. Tipton/A. Kala/M. Merwin
|
2.5 (32)
|
||||
Catawba Yacht Club (B) |
M. Ranis/S. Albertson/R. Rabassa/L. Edwards
|
52.9 (50)
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B) |
M. McCarty/F. Phillips/E. Walz/D. Heuser
|
122.5 (62)
|
||||
Raleigh Rowing Center (B) |
J. Davis/J. Coats/m. lowder/D. Schneider
|
44.1 (48)
|
||||
34 | 5:31 PM | MV2x | Men's Championship 2x | 0 |
19 |
|
35 | 5:35 PM | MY2x | Men's Youth 2x | 0 |
99 |
|
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
G. Dominguez/A. Buck
|
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
|||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
Z. Ramsey/S. Saveraid/
|
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
A. pulciani/R. Villarini
|
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
I. Herdegen/N. Marchi
|
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
P. Watson/K. Bowles
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Robertson/G. Bauer
|
|
||||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
I. Cabrera/A. Pacios/
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
|||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
|
|||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
B. Dennis/N. Haragsim
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
A. Schweizer/W. Schweizer
|
|
||||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (B) |
C. Huembes/E. Hernandez
|
|
||||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
A. Segrera/W. Mathes
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (C) |
|
|||||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
M. Lee/E. Waple/
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
J. Patterson/J. Bayly
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (D) |
|
|||||
Great River Rowing (A) |
C. Sembrot/H. orourke
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
C. Lane/C. Heilman/
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
J. MacLean/T. Huber
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
C. Barron/Z. Barron
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B) |
E. Bell/D. Bosarge
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
B. Davis/P. Coy
|
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (B) |
T. Jogan/E. Briggs
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
H. Kolesar/M. Shanahan
|
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (B) |
C. Hurley/P. Castro
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (C) |
N. Ginsburg/P. Brisbin/
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Martinez/M. Ozzello
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Sullivan/H. McGrath
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (B) |
B. Martin/W. Marshall
|
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
S. Giorgi/N. McGory
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
C. Hendee/S. Morlan
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
O. Babb/D. Paul
|
|
||||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (C) |
A. Gomez/S. Gonzalez Irigoyen
|
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
W. Hoyt/R. Pena
|
|
||||
Arkansas Boathouse Club, Inc (A) |
H. Traylor/E. Hankins-Hull
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (C) |
K. Latta/B. Pearson
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
P. Dister/N. Davis
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
C. Alexander/D. Ellis
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (C) |
N. Blossfeld/B. Borga
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (D) |
A. Furlow/S. Houihan
|
|
||||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
S. Fordham/N. Jeske
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (D) |
K. Yank/E. Duessel
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
J. Smith/A. Gaston
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
A. Barrera-Waters/D. Garcia
|
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
N. Mount/B. Streets
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (D) |
A. Kumar/L. Torres/
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (B) |
P. Schmitz/L. Tillery
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
E. Love/I. Stone
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
O. Lee/B. Varnson
|
|
||||
Row Georgia (A) |
N. Wilson/N. Farinacci/
|
|
||||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
C. Yaklic/K. Donnelly
|
|
||||
East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A) |
|
|||||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
D. Fayard/B. SUFFERN
|
|
||||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A) |
W. Mattingly/E. Gardner/
|
|
||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (A) |
C. Beigel/J. Evans
|
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
F. Nack/M. Palacios
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
|
|||||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
B. McGettigan/A. buchan
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (E) |
T. Botsch/T. Brewster
|
|
||||
Jordan Lake Rowing Club (A) |
M. Sanguily/N. Wirth/
|
|
||||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
J. Hankerson/J. Thornburgh
|
|
||||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
a. leffler/A. Khazraee
|
|
||||
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A) |
N. Kopiwoda/P. Pys
|
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
R. Uribe/R. Cancio
|
|
||||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
A. Fama/T. Hunt
|
|
||||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
T. Binnig/S. Sekulovski/
|
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
L. Quinby/G. Miller
|
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
T. Thompson/J. Armstrong
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (B) |
V. Burguener/C. Keller
|
|
||||
Ransom Everglades Crew (B) |
A. Lieberman/J. Bryan
|
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B) |
C. Moore/C. Smith
|
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B) |
C. McMahon/J. Bartlett
|
|
||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (B) |
J. Newsom/C. Vallone
|
|
||||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (B) |
B. Donnelly/J. Gardner/
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (B) |
|
|||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
B. Hudson/E. Lynch
|
|
||||
Orlando City Boat Club (B) |
N. Tarantino/M. Tarantino
|
|
||||
Holy Spirit High School (B) |
J. Curran/W. Hoffman
|
|
||||
Great River Rowing (B) |
R. McManus/P. Ribbens
|
|
||||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
Z. Stapleton/A. Khazraee
|
|
||||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
J. Reese/A. Seline/
|
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
N. Sanchez/N. Cordoves
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (B) |
Q. Mahone/J. Coleman
|
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (B) |
A. Osborn/S. Stewart
|
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (C) |
N. Kaval/O. True
|
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (C) |
K. Williams/K. Mudd
|
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (C) |
T. Cochran/E. Koplin
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (C) |
A. Sime/W. Plummer
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C) |
C. Halliwell/B. Tallant
|
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (C) |
A. Zalivchiy/J. Baigorri
|
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (C) |
D. Belperio/G. Cercek
|
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (D) |
Z. Hyer/J. Wagner
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (D) |
W. Smith/A. Missert
|
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (E) |
N. Baldwin/B. Gagliano
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (F) |
L. Whittemore/A. Saunders
|
|
||||
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (B) |
d. fey/S. Lawson
|
|
||||
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (C) |
E. Cho/J. MURPHY
|
|
||||
36 | 6:00 PM | MM2x | Men's Masters 2x | 0 |
26 |
|
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
D. Green/G. Doyle
|
67.5 (52)
|
||||
Composite: New York AC, Baltimore (A) |
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen
|
110.6 (59)
|
||||
Composite: Jacksonville, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
B. Schumacher/J. Rich
|
164.3 (66)
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
156.0 (65)
|
|||||
Composite: Detroit Boat Club Crew, Rockford (A) |
R. Anderson/A. Baur
|
199.7 (70)
|
||||
Composite: OKC Riversport, Berry Hill BC (A) |
V. Reynolds/A. Rupert
|
132.3 (62)
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Robinson/G. Wheeler
|
124.9 (61)
|
||||
Composite: Virginia, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
D. Garbutt/S. Chilmaid
|
43.2 (47)
|
||||
CHAOS Rowing (A) |
F. Muhlebach/T. Bukowski/
|
90.8 (56)
|
||||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
C. Ruml/D. Ruml
|
78.7 (54)
|
||||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
B. McMahon/J. Jones
|
52.3 (49)
|
||||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A) |
D. Knott/J. Gilmour
|
103.8 (58)
|
||||
Composite: Stanton River Bank Rowing, Chinook (A) |
S. De Bever/W. Lutat
|
35.0 (45)
|
||||
All North Shore Crew NFP (A) |
C. Shoup/N. Papastratakos
|
103.8 (58)
|
||||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
A. Martin/C. Webken
|
0.0 (27)
|
||||
Composite: Greater Dayton, Carolina Masters Rowing (A) |
Y. Fedoriw/B. Boehm
|
18.3 (40)
|
||||
Composite: Catawba, Charlotte (A) |
R. Fuller/R. Fuller
|
181.6 (68)
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
J. Rifkin/K. Connolly
|
84.7 (55)
|
||||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
M. McCutchan/E. Givens
|
164.3 (66)
|
||||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
B. James/E. Silva
|
124.9 (61)
|
||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
W. Cloherty/J. Chun
|
21.2 (41)
|
||||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A) |
J. Dietz/M. Wilson
|
110.6 (59)
|
||||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
K. Thompson/L. Terrell
|
117.6 (60)
|
||||
Baltimore Rowing Club (B) |
M. Tyrpak/M. Shields
|
2.7 (32)
|
||||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (B) |
K. Horn/G. BEGLEN
|
43.2 (47)
|
||||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC (B) |
84.7 (55)
|
|||||
37 | 6:17 PM | XM4+ | Mixed Masters 4+ | 0 |
22 |
|
Sunday, November 5, 2017 | ||||||
38 | 7:50 AM | MY4x | Men's Youth 4x | 0 |
63 |
|
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
G. Dominguez/R. Killoh/A. Buck/P. Siska
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
|||||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
C. Lane/M. Lee/E. Waple/C. Heilman/
|
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
T. Jogan/E. Briggs/W. White/N. Caravias
|
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
T. Cochran/s. lucko/M. Clendening/E. Koplin
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
K. Wilson/A. Van Horn/C. Brown/R. Ramana
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
j. english/S. Saveraid/Z. Ramsey/Z. Lewis/
|
|
||||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
A. Segrera/J. Bryan/A. Lieberman/W. Mathes
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Robertson/A. Furlow/S. Houihan/G. Bauer
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
M. Forgue/C. Turner/A. Houpt/N. Haragsim
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
C. Alexander/A. Schweizer/W. Schweizer/D. Ellis/
|
|
||||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
D. Sanchez/S. Rafuls/E. Hernandez/C. Gamez
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Peers/P. Atherton/A. Barrera-Waters/D. Soucie-Garza
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
P. Dister/N. Davis/C. Keller/S. von Elten
|
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
F. Herrera/R. Cancio/T. Biggs/A. Bared
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
|
|||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
K. Yank/N. Blossfeld/G. Phipps/E. Duessel
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
C. Hawkins/A. Risey/D. Piper/B. Mitchell
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
A. Valdes/J. Young/A. Hojel/A. Martinez
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B) |
E. Bell/N. Furlow/K. Latta/B. Pearson
|
|
||||
Ransom Everglades Crew (B) |
C. Freeland/A. Craft/J. Bacon/H. Schermerhorn
|
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
N. Mount/B. Streets/C. McMahon/J. Bartlett
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Sullivan/T. Parziale/A. Kosarek/H. McGrath
|
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
W. Hundley/J. Messick/W. Scarpa III/G. Harish
|
|
||||
Great River Rowing (A) |
C. Sembrot/P. Ribbens/J. Osborne/E. Lindsey
|
|
||||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
N. Jeske/v. kondapavuluru/J. Cuevas/D. McEwen
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
H. Wilburn/M. Klischies/K. Allen/H. Baldwin
|
|
||||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
|
|||||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
C. Fritsch/B. Cox/R. Gardner/A. Joyner
|
|
||||
Berkeley Preparatory School (A) |
G. Shell/W. van de Groep/B. Showalter/C. Giles
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
J. MacLean/P. King/N. Gemelas/T. Huber
|
|
||||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
P. Wittmann/A. Olson/D. McComas/K. Donnelly
|
|
||||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
S. DENHAM/C. Ringvelski/J. Ringvelski/P. Rodriguez
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
J. Forestner/W. Holt/S. Kukler/J. Thomson
|
|
||||
Hilliard Rowing Association (A) |
|
|||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
H. McGonnigal/T. Thiel/D. Bennett/a. casamento
|
|
||||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
C. Hite/B. Heckathorn/S. Seeley/C. Smith/
|
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
F. Nack/D. Belperio/J. Mooney/C. Page
|
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
L. Quinby/C. McCarty/F. Arguello/G. Miller
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
B. Davis/P. Schmitz/P. Coy/J. Tillery
|
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
N. Kaval/S. Giorgi/N. McGory/O. True
|
|
||||
Row Georgia (A) |
M. Hodek/H. Ochabauer/C. Chapple/D. Odeh/
|
|
||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (A) |
C. Beigel/J. Evans/J. Newsom/C. Vallone
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
M. King/K. Hart/D. Erb/J. Haskell
|
|
||||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Russo/B. Bay/B. Steel/B. Herstein
|
|
||||
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A) |
P. Pys/J. MURPHY/N. Kopiwoda/d. fey
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
|
|||||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
S. Casabianca/D. Yutin/N. Ginsburg/P. Brisbin/
|
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B) |
M. Zaiac/G. Mikesell/P. Gonzalez/J. Godur
|
|
||||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (B) |
G. Martinez/R. Carrion/D. Raab/S. Fordham
|
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B) |
C. Moore/C. Smith/N. Baldwin/Z. Hyer
|
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B) |
C. Lopez/M. Stichter/R. Pena/R. Martin
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
J. Chapman/T. Quillen/J. Ledford/E. Emmenegger
|
|
||||
Berkeley Preparatory School (B) |
W. Van de Groep/J. Noh/R. Shao/D. Kapadia
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (B) |
R. Premo/L. Tillery/M. Mayes/J. Davis
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (B) |
M. Simmons/G. Hughes/J. Smith/A. Gaston
|
|
||||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
Z. Thurston/J. Trybus/K. Cook/I. Shaw/
|
|
||||
Dayton Boat Club (B) |
J. Trout/E. Woodruff/J. Nicholaisen/C. Yaklic
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (B) |
V. Burguener/J. Mahoney/S. Burguener/C. DeVito
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (B) |
C. Walrath/G. Martinelli/J. Reilly-Grim/T. Rigali
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (C) |
A. Kumar/J. Daniel/K. Guo/D. Miller/
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (C) |
|
|||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (C) |
B. Moraes/T. Kulbok/T. Sheldon/R. Devault
|
|
||||
39 | 8:21 AM | MO4+ | Mixed Open 4+ | 0 |
12 |
|
40 | 8:27 AM | MYL8+ | Men's Youth Lightweight 8+ | 0 |
22 |
|
41 | 8:38 AM | WYL8+ | Women's Youth Lightweight 8+ | 0 |
20 |
|
42 | 8:48 AM | MYL4+ | Men's Youth Lightweight 4+ | 0 |
32 |
|
43 | 9:02 AM | WYL4+ | Women's Youth Lightweight 4+ | 0 |
21 |
|
44 | 9:17 AM | MV1x | Men's Championship 1x | 0 |
24 |
|
45 | 9:23 AM | WV1x | Women's Championship 1x | 0 |
14 |
|
46 | 9:26 AM | MOL1x | Men's College & Club Lightweight 1x | 0 |
13 |
|
47 | 9:29 AM | MMAA1x | Men's Master 1x - Ages 21 to 42 | 0 |
18 |
|
48 | 9:33 AM | MMC1x | Men's Master 1x - Ages 43 to 54 | 0 |
16 |
|
49 | 9:37 AM | MMLAA1x | Men's Masters Lightweight 1x - Ages 21 to 54 | 0 |
14 |
|
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
P. Tsebro
|
12.5 (37)
|
||||
Raleigh Rowing Center (A) |
S. Stephenson
|
50.0 (47)
|
||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
W. Cloherty
|
78.1 (52)
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
B. Boehm
|
21.1 (40)
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
C. Graham
|
0.0 (24)
|
||||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
C. Gagliano
|
55.1 (48)
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. East
|
1.1 (30)
|
||||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
J. Jones
|
84.5 (53)
|
||||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
M. Siciliano
|
45.1 (46)
|
||||
Western Rowing Club (A) |
T. Haines
|
91.1 (54)
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
B. Hutz
|
18.0 (39)
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
B. Keros
|
72.0 (51)
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B) |
B. White
|
91.1 (54)
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
M. Sandler
|
18.0 (39)
|
||||
50 | 9:47 AM | WOL1x | Women's College & Club Lightweight 1x | 0 |
2 |
|
51 | 9:48 AM | WMAA1x | Women's Master 1x - Ages 21 to 42 | 0 |
8 |
|
52 | 9:51 AM | WMC1x | Women's Master 1x - Ages 43 to 54 | 0 |
4 |
|
53 | 9:53 AM | WMLAA1x | Women's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 21 to 54 | 0 |
8 |
|
54 | 9:56 AM | MME1x | Men's Master 1x - Ages 55 to 64 | 0 |
18 |
|
55 | 10:00 AM | MMG1x | Men's Master 1x - Ages 65+ | 0 |
12 |
|
Rockford Crew (A) |
R. Anderson
|
200.0 (67)
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
R. Pierce
|
190.1 (66)
|
||||
Kansas City Rowing Club (A) |
S. Maynard-Moody
|
210.1 (68)
|
||||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
R. Sargent/
|
312.5 (77)
|
||||
Lookout Rowing Club (A) |
J. Disterdick
|
288.0 (75)
|
||||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A) |
J. Dietz
|
210.1 (68)
|
||||
Louisville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Esterle
|
231.1 (70)
|
||||
Arkansas Boathouse Club, Inc (A) |
G. Harrison
|
210.1 (68)
|
||||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
E. Givens
|
253.1 (72)
|
||||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
D. Ruml
|
210.1 (68)
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
T. FEASTER
|
231.1 (70)
|
||||
Lookout Rowing Club (B) |
J. Crichton
|
220.5 (69)
|
||||
56 | 10:09 AM | MMLE1x | Men's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 55+ | 0 |
13 |
|
Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A) |
J. Pauls
|
153.1 (62)
|
||||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
S. Kelly
|
120.1 (58)
|
||||
Berry Hill Boat Club (A) |
V. Reynolds
|
162.0 (63)
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Schumacher
|
220.5 (69)
|
||||
Wichita Rowing Association (A) |
R. Symonds
|
120.1 (58)
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Rupert
|
153.1 (62)
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
D. Davis
|
200.0 (67)
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
W. Irvine
|
180.5 (65)
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
A. Baur
|
276.1 (74)
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
G. Hahn
|
242.0 (71)
|
||||
Carolina Masters Rowing (A) |
A. Gold
|
300.1 (76)
|
||||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
E. Silva
|
190.1 (66)
|
||||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
D. Reinisch
|
144.5 (61)
|
||||
57 | 10:13 AM | WME1x | Women's Master 1x - Ages 55+ | 0 |
9 |
|
58 | 10:16 AM | WMLE1x | Women's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 55+ | 0 |
4 |
|
59 | 10:18 AM | MY1x | Men's Youth 1x | 0 |
70 |
|
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
j. english/
|
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
R. Teofilo/
|
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
I. Mignone/
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
J. Bayly
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
J. Gallagher
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
D. Nguyen
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
|||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
A. DeGrado/
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
D. Ellis/
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (C) |
|
|||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
A. Schweizer
|
|
||||
Arkansas Boathouse Club, Inc (A) |
E. Hankins-Hull
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (B) |
H. Baldwin
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (B) |
L. Kidd
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (C) |
B. Borga
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
M. Lee/
|
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
C. Smith
|
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
M. Palacios
|
|
||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Evans
|
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (C) |
C. Page
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
A. Gaston
|
|
||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (B) |
C. Vallone
|
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
S. Sakal
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
K. Fisher
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
G. Bauer
|
|
||||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
J. García-Sarraff
|
|
||||
Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A) |
N. Celestino/
|
|
||||
Row Georgia (A) |
|
|||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
B. Streets
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
B. Davis
|
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
H. McGonnigal
|
|
||||
Great River Rowing (A) |
R. McManus
|
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
W. Hundley
|
|
||||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
A. Moran/
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
C. Haydock
|
|
||||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
v. leffler
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
G. Echarte
|
|
||||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
|
|||||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
P. Watson
|
|
||||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
S. Snyder
|
|
||||
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A) |
J. MURPHY
|
|
||||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
A. buchan
|
|
||||
Hilliard Rowing Association (A) |
A. Thackery
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
O. Babb
|
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B) |
N. Mount
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
E. Waple/
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (B) |
J. Tillery
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
S. Kukler
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
D. Piper
|
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B) |
W. Hoyt
|
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B) |
C. Moore
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
|
|||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
Z. Lewis/
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B) |
S. Houihan
|
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (B) |
S. Stewart
|
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (B) |
K. Bowles
|
|
||||
Holy Spirit High School (B) |
B. McGettigan
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (C) |
C. Lane/
|
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (C) |
J. Bartlett
|
|
||||
Holy Spirit High School (C) |
W. Hoffman
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (C) |
J. Dubois
|
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (D) |
F. Nack
|
|
||||
Holy Spirit High School (D) |
J. Curran
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (D) |
C. Heilman/
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (D) |
|
|||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (E) |
A. Osborn
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Kosarek
|
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
N. Marchi
|
|
||||
Row Georgia (B) |
C. Rothley/
|
|
||||
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A) |
P. Pys
|
|
||||
60 | 10:35 AM | WY1x | Women's Youth 1x | 0 |
64 |
|
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
C. Sharis/
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
T. English/
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Knifton
|
|
||||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
K. Gildersleeve
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
J. Knowles
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (C) |
B. Morley/
|
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Boyd/
|
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
A. Luttrell
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
K. Lay
|
|
||||
Tampa Training Center (A) |
M. Turinsky
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
G. Hetzel
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (D) |
M. Beghtol/
|
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
J. Ognovich
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
N. Michelsen/
|
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (B) |
M. Van Houten
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
M. Gillikin
|
|
||||
Tampa Training Center (B) |
A. Williams
|
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
M. Mosley
|
|
||||
Great River Rowing (A) |
M. Santabarbara
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
L. Hansen
|
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (D) |
T. Copeland
|
|
||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (A) |
R. Dversdall
|
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (C) |
J. Cowart
|
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B) |
G. Amato
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (B) |
K. Romak
|
|
||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (B) |
M. Sanchez
|
|
||||
Arkansas Boathouse Club, Inc (A) |
C. Althoff
|
|
||||
Lake Guntersville Rowing Club (A) |
C. Lusk
|
|
||||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
H. Braum
|
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
B. Colon
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
C. Young
|
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
K. Alvarez
|
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
S. Marie-Rose
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
|||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
A. Hoover
|
|
||||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
A. Hothem
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
I. Castro
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
C. Hay
|
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
N. Prasad
|
|
||||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Wolfe
|
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
I. Haueter/
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
G. Ouelletta
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
S. Ferguson
|
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
K. Beiler
|
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (B) |
F. Blase
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
A. Burns/
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
H. Holmes
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
M. Maggio
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
V. Gopalakrishna
|
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B) |
A. Klein
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
|
|||||
Miami International RowHouse (B) |
M. Mora
|
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B) |
I. Kiama
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (B) |
C. Allison
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (C) |
E. Lynn
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (C) |
D. Gardere
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (C) |
|
|||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (C) |
J. Neeley
|
|
||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (D) |
J. Knecht
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (E) |
D. Evans/
|
|
||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (E) |
K. Dennison
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (F) |
E. Mask/
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (G) |
K. VanderWeele/
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (H) |
A. Pillutla/
|
|
||||
61 | 10:58 AM | MON1x | Men's College & Club Novice 1x | 0 |
11 |
|
62 | 11:02 AM | MYN1x | Men's Youth Novice 1x | 0 |
23 |
|
63 | 11:10 AM | WON1x | Women's College & Club Novice 1x | 0 |
8 |
|
64 | 11:12 AM | WYN1x | Women's Youth Novice 1x | 0 |
27 |
|
65 | 11:25 AM | PLTA2x | Para M/W/Mix LTA/LTA 2x | 0 |
2 |
|
66 | 11:26 AM | PTA2x | Para M/W/Mix TA/TA 2x | 0 |
1 |
|
67 | 11:27 AM | AX2x | Adaptive M/W/Mix LTA/TA/AS 2x | 0 |
3 |
|
68 | 11:45 AM | MO4- | Mens Open 4- | 0 |
3 |
|
69 | 11:46 AM | WO4- | Womens Open 4- | 0 |
0 |
|
70 | 11:50 AM | MO2- | Men's Open 2- | 0 |
19 |
|
71 | 11:58 AM | MM2- | Men's Masters 2- | 0 |
0 |
|
72 | 11:59 AM | MY2- | Men's Youth 2- | 0 |
24 |
|
73 | 12:09 PM | WO2- | Women's Open 2- | 0 |
17 |
|
74 | 12:17 PM | WM2- | Women's Masters 2- | 0 |
4 |
|
75 | 12:18 PM | WY2- | Women's Youth 2- | 0 |
30 |
|
76 | 12:31 PM | XO2x | Parent/Child 2x | 0 |
8 |
|
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
|
|||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
a. Rojas/m. rojas
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
R. Stone/L. Stone
|
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
J. Turner/W. Turner
|
|
||||
NeuBayern Racing (A) |
C. Eierle/A. Eierle
|
|
||||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
B. James/M. Russo
|
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
R. Nance/C. Nance
|
|
||||
Composite: Atlanta Junior, Atlanta (B) |
N. Owens/J. Owens
|
|
||||
77 | 12:45 PM | MO8+ | Men's Open 8+ | 0 |
8 |
|
78 | 12:49 PM | WO8+ | Women's Open 8+ | 0 |
18 |
|
79 | 1:03 PM | XO8+ | Mixed Open 8+ | 0 |
10 |
|
80 | 1:10 PM | XM8+ | Mixed Masters 8+ | 0 |
19 |
|
81 | 1:27 PM | WO4x | Women's Open 4x | 0 |
4 |
|
82 | 1:29 PM | WM4x | Women's Masters 4x | 0 |
26 |
|
Composite: Potomac, Sarasota Scullers, Row Georgia (A) |
K. Wiegandt/L. Corbett/M. Gradek/E. Stieve-Caldwell
|
22.5 (42)
|
||||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
T. Walters/D. Noonan/A. Moore/C. Graubard
|
108.9 (60)
|
||||
Composite: Indianapolis RC, Cincinnati RC (A) |
M. Alonso/W. Vik/G. Vance/M. Hatfield
|
115.6 (61)
|
||||
Great River Rowing (A) |
V. Moors/V. Leinfelder/M. Shaw/K. McGuire
|
48.4 (49)
|
||||
Composite: Dallas, Vesper, Atlanta (B) |
K. Brown/G. Tomaseski/K. Fowks/A. James
|
72.9 (54)
|
||||
Composite: Western Reserve, Ridley Graduate (A) |
C. Pauls/N. Storrs/L. Dundas/S. Romilly
|
90.0 (57)
|
||||
Composite: Atomic Rowing, Nashville (A) |
C. Dowhos-O'Gorman/K. Teren/N. Schay/L. Theiss
|
96.1 (58)
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
S. Chambers/C. Farmer/D. Boone/L. Wilson
|
72.9 (54)
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
D. Heuser/L. Clemens/F. Phillips/L. Waters
|
108.9 (60)
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
B. Bock/M. Graves/P. Collins/E. Jones
|
115.6 (61)
|
||||
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
N. Teaff/J. Lambla/M. McGuire/S. Arnett
|
115.6 (61)
|
||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
P. Coyle/N. Balaun/A. Vagts/S. Carver
|
62.5 (52)
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
L. Roehrich-Patrick/J. Duckworth/M. Davidson/D. Foster/
|
96.1 (58)
|
||||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A) |
J. Elbicki/L. Biery/C. Novak/K. Catanzarite
|
90.0 (57)
|
||||
Composite: Jacksonville, Tampa Athletic Club (A) |
L. Smith/P. Kelly/a. demi/d. oweis
|
32.4 (45)
|
||||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
A. Marichal/B. Gallie/L. Evans/H. Weber
|
36.1 (46)
|
||||
Composite: Saugatuck, Maritime Rowing Club, Orlando RC, Vero Beach Rowing (A) |
C. Walter/L. Turner/P. Gleason/L. Merk-Gould
|
108.9 (60)
|
||||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Kennedy/R. Rice/R. Steciuk/K. Stryker
|
52.9 (50)
|
||||
Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Halifax (A) |
K. Stofer/K. Heller/L. Butterfield/C. Sallese-Bice
|
67.6 (53)
|
||||
Arkansas Boathouse Club, Inc (A) |
E. Hutchins/E. Karvoski/E. Nance/J. Phillips
|
3.6 (33)
|
||||
Raleigh Rowing Center (A) |
D. Babineau/m. lowder/B. Cassedy/D. Schneider
|
62.5 (52)
|
||||
Lookout Rowing Club (A) |
A. Colberg/S. Duff/M. Novak/M. Hanewald
|
16.9 (40)
|
||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
J. Passarello/G. Teborek/C. Zurawski/L. Cotton-Smith
|
108.9 (60)
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
E. Faust/J. Hernandez/C. Ranspot/D. Settle
|
57.6 (51)
|
||||
Catawba Yacht Club (B) |
J. Moore/H. Wollerman/R. Laube/K. Cavazza
|
6.4 (35)
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (C) |
M. Brown/K. Ritchie/J. Odorizzi/N. Miller
|
10.0 (37)
|
||||
83 | 1:40 PM | WY4x | Women's Youth 4x | 0 |
56 |
|
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
C. Sharis/T. English/E. Mask/D. Evans/
|
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
K. Picray/L. Thomas/P. Reymann/K. Eads
|
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
C. Long/G. Daigle/A. Steingold/R. Goss
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
J. Knowles/F. Diamond/J. Valois/A. Glasgow
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
K. VanderWeele/A. Pillutla/A. Staley/E. Muckenfuss/
|
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
O. Larder/I. Larder/R. Sands/M. Feldman
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
E. Massarelli/S. Stoneburner/J. Neuman/C. O'Connell
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (B) |
S. Kelton/S. Fearon/N. Diamond/A. Hart
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
Z. McMillan/S. Ferguson/R. Soash/A. Fall
|
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
S. Ernst/E. Gerdes/s. nevelus/K. Beiler
|
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
A. Luttrell/I. Kiama/K. Loheac/L. Trujillo
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
W. Keith/A. Long/D. Childs/C. Lossing-Cann
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
R. LACY/B. Hill/A. Serven/A. Wilson
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (C) |
M. Olstad/K. Purvis/L. Mikes/K. Warmuth
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
N. Michelsen/T. Kuligowski/A. Gromek/A. Gall/
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Fisher/G. Potter/J. Valero/C. Carlander
|
|
||||
Great River Rowing (A) |
C. Carrignan/O. Grant/E. Iannantuoni/E. McRanor
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
K. Lay/S. Prado/E. Segrest/M. Maggio
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (C) |
L. Taten/K. Willems/A. Underdahl/S. Podeszwa
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (B) |
M. Abrahamson/D. Crotteau/N. Kipnis/P. Petersen
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
P. Burbine/M. Stafford/K. Mahoney/J. Leftwich
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
C. Tanasijevich/K. Curry/C. O'Brien/A. Osborne
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
M. Gillikin/A. Patz/S. Hileman/K. Duckwitz
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
R. Fuller/S. Kelley/S. Moran/A. Czuchna
|
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B) |
A. Penner/B. Thompson/N. Prasad/M. Perry
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
G. Winslette/A. Ganne/R. Myren/J. Settle
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
L. Nelson/I. Castro/G. Rowlands/G. Patterson
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Burri/L. Cochran/G. Hetzel/S. Palmer
|
|
||||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
I. Ciocca/J. Buckner/A. Mistele/A. Nguyen
|
|
||||
Row Georgia (A) |
J. Ortega/J. Harmon/G. Lyle/K. Harmon/
|
|
||||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
E. Varnagy/D. Glicken/I. Botto/E. Ugan
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
A. Schlegel/M. Cooper/M. Salmons/A. Williams
|
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
J. Ognovich/A. Walker/A. Fox/C. Curri
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
|
|||||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
A. Barteet/O. Pitt/I. Pitt/W. Bettison
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
C. Young/A. Thorpe/L. Stone/A. Nealy
|
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
T. Copeland/A. White/M. Mosley/M. Mosley
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
H. Skerkis/S. Von Dauber/Z. BALL/A. Kofod
|
|
||||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
|
|||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (A) |
R. Dversdall/M. Sanchez/M. Mooney/J. Neeley
|
|
||||
The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Montero/C. Moffett/M. Moffett/S. Lowman
|
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B) |
S. Kosarzycki/C. Carl/C. Sauter/A. Dil
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
L. Nicolai/A. Burns/L. Jiron/V. Spiegelthal/
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
O. Hudgens/K. Allen-Kettle/B. Scruggs/M. Moss
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (B) |
A. Kelly/G. Hill/M. Worthen/M. Myszka
|
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (B) |
K. Patrick/S. Tanaka/E. Perrin/D. Eberle
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
R. Counsell/A. Van Loan/A. Mitchell/R. Davenport
|
|
||||
The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
V. Hifko/A. Seise/R. Rinderle/I. Mocsari
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (B) |
C. Lorensen/B. Artalona/K. Houck/L. Walls
|
|
||||
Composite: OKC Riversport, Y Quad Cities (C) |
B. Morley/H. Holmes/A. Brenner/M. Beghtol/
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (C) |
M. Henderson/E. Ward/C. Helgerson/T. Sanborn
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (C) |
K. Shortridge/L. Fenjiro/E. Burghardt/K. Kost/
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (C) |
K. Sherman/I. Robertson/M. Ody/I. Canales
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (C) |
E. Hollas/P. Stowers/r. Stowers/A. Johnston
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (D) |
M. Reisch/C. Callinan/A. Bragaw/S. Brewster
|
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
K. Alvarez/C. Wadih/S. Zaebst/F. Blase
|
|
||||
84 | 2:02 PM | XY8+ | Mixed Youth 8+ | 0 |
31 |
|
85 | 2:20 PM | XYN8+ | Mixed Youth Novice 8+ | 0 |
18 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change