Head of the Hooch
- Nov 4, 2017 To Nov 5, 2017
- head
- Ross's Landing Park
- Chattanooga, TN (USA)
- Hosted By: Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc., Lookout Rowing Club
- 2017 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Applications |
Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, November 4, 2017 | ||||||
1 | 8:50 AM | MO4x | Men's Open 4x | 0 |
5 |
|
2 | 8:52 AM | MM4x | Men's Masters 4x | 0 |
18 |
|
3 | 9:03 AM | MCN8+ | Men's College & Club Novice 8+ | 0 |
35 |
|
4 | 9:28 AM | MC4+ | Men's College and Club 4+ | 0 |
61 |
|
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A) |
K. Richardson/T. Heyerdahl/J. Sutton/C. Fernandez/M. Norfolk (Cox)
|
|
||||
Texas Crew (A) |
p. Baxter/P. Tutton/J. Limbaugh/J. Negrete/R. Ransom (Cox)
|
|
||||
Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A) |
J. Fuhrman/J. Braham/M. Heiken/T. Lee/C. Gohlke (Cox)
|
|
||||
Ohio State University Crew (A) |
J. McGwire/K. Roemer/M. Fisher/B. Brown/A. Kenepp (Cox)
|
|
||||
Central Florida Mens Rowing (A) |
C. Weis/N. Fielder/M. Gardner/A. Brown/M. Hopwood (Cox)
|
|
||||
Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A) |
M. Schreiner/G. Meert/M. Guo/J. Stevens/N. Krishnan (Cox)
|
|
||||
Alabama Crew (A) |
|
|||||
Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (B) |
C. Antonacci/B. Becker/G. Iyer/I. Ginsberg/S. Manyak (Cox)
|
|
||||
University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill-Men's Crew (A) |
R. Smith/W. Blanks/A. Warwick/M. Navarro/A. Sutton (Cox)
|
|
||||
Northwestern University Crew (A) |
R. Houghton/Z. Verghese/E. Wilson/C. Wanda/M. Guzman (Cox)
|
|
||||
Oklahoma City University (A) |
C. Goyer/D. Martin/E. Wierenga/J. Castro/K. Curry (Cox)
|
|
||||
James Madison University Crew Club (A) |
A. DOUGLAS/G. Janson/M. Sullivan/W. Brobeck/C. Murray (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Clemson University Rowing Association (A) |
|
|||||
Vanderbilt Rowing Club (B) |
C. Shanklin/N. Kosofsky/G. Alduraibi/M. Livingston/M. Gu (Cox)
|
|
||||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
A. Zook/P. Constantino/J. Christ/M. Spalluzzi/L. Roman (Cox)
|
|
||||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
M. Neumann/L. Wilson/S. NEUMANN/J. Huppi/S. D'Onofrio (Cox)
|
|
||||
College of Charleston Crew Club (A) |
P. Amons/T. Slade/T. Camilon/Y. Yamasaki/S. Grund (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Emory Crew (A) |
M. Harmon/P. Lechner/S. Weitzner/C. Hand/J. O'Brien (Cox)
|
|
||||
John Carroll University Rowing (A) |
|
|||||
Liberty University (A) |
R. Krupansky/G. Shemeth/S. Barrett/J. Elliott/S. Nixon (Cox)
|
|
||||
University of South Florida (A) |
M. Hafez/B. Fleming/C. Carter/D. Castillo/L. Yates (Cox)
|
|
||||
UTC - Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
H. Cook/S. Dohse/A. Shipley/J. Ruth/L. Solomon (Cox)
|
|
||||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A) |
T. Kruegler/C. Gerber/J. Burke/C. Bayliss/K. Vatave (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Tennessee Crew (A) |
|
|||||
Texas A&M Crew (A) |
W. Alexander/W. Purvines/M. Muschenheim/H. Lie/J. Dolan (Cox)
|
|
||||
Berry College Viking Crew (A) |
C. Foster/C. Blystone/P. Alexander/A. Lospinoso
|
|
||||
Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew" (A) |
J. Bellian/M. Houser/B. Schwegler/D. Hooper/J. Wilde (Cox)
|
|
||||
Composite: Chinook, Club Nautico De San Juan (A) |
P. Luttik/J. McLaughlin/L. Harwood/J. Pardoe/B. Quirk (Cox)
|
|
||||
Rhodes College Crew Club (A) |
C. Fowler/R. Singleton/D. Boardman/D. Booth/M. Smith (Cox)
|
|
||||
Wheaton College Crew (A) |
J. Weaver/I. Green/C. Graham/O. Phoenix/E. Rassi (Cox)
|
|
||||
University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A) |
A. Winkler/J. Litvak/J. McLean/B. Paulus/G. Burt (Cox)
|
|
||||
Rowing Club at NC State (A) |
|
|||||
Georgia State University Crew (A) |
W. Dunkirk/P. Feltey/J. Marin/T. Gray/H. Patterson (Cox)
|
|
||||
Virginia Tech Crew (A) |
|
|||||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
S. Simpson/A. de Rivera/S. Spatny/D. Dressler/J. Saxton (Cox)
|
|
||||
Auburn University Rowing Club (A) |
N. Holden/M. Arias/W. Dailey/C. Davis/C. Willett (Cox)
|
|
||||
Samford Crew (A) |
H. Holmes/C. Lynch/J. Imbragulio/A. Woods/H. Padgett (Cox)
|
|
||||
High Point University (A) |
N. Karpicki/J. Funchion/J. Cooling/D. Slone/A. Shashkin (Cox)
|
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
A. Moore/R. Art/G. Dwyer/Z. Tucker/M. Palacios (Cox)
|
|
||||
FSU Rowing Club (A) |
N. Newman/P. Dickson/C. Kuffer/J. Thomas/A. Roca (Cox)
|
|
||||
Composite: Episcopal School of Dallas, Augustana, Y Quad Cities (A) |
A. Zimmerman/T. Steinle/G. Bolle/Q. Sebben/S. Paulson (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Miami University Rowing Club (A) |
J. Misey/M. Carey/A. Raffin/C. Clasby/C. Atlas (Cox)
|
|
||||
Texas Crew (B) |
G. Hays/E. Soriano/D. Lynch/W. Kang/R. Zha (Cox)
|
|
||||
Emory Crew (B) |
A. Hanif/E. Rusiecki/W. Aubin/E. Littlefield/H. Goldberg (Cox)
|
|
||||
Wheaton College Crew (B) |
C. Clark/D. Wilson/I. Russell/S. Stevens/G. Li (Cox)
|
|
||||
University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill-Men's Crew (B) |
N. Scott-Hearn/C. Gumbel/l. cune/C. Crowel/C. Wooten (Cox)
|
|
||||
Rowing Club at NC State (B) |
|
|||||
Rhodes College Crew Club (B) |
C. Ross/J. Kirkpatrick/W. Fu/C. McKnight/A. Wells (Cox)
|
|
||||
University of South Florida (B) |
K. De Curtis/S. Hill/E. Feliciano/C. Reitenauer/A. Burwell (Cox)
|
|
||||
Miami University Rowing Club (B) |
T. Holm/D. Lally/D. Gonzalez/G. Schneider/Y. Chafai El Alaoui (Cox)
|
|
||||
FSU Rowing Club (B) |
Z. Biedermann/S. Terry/M. De Haan/B. Farran/E. Lewis (Cox)
|
|
||||
Northwestern University Crew (B) |
C. Weiss/D. Ratner/S. Choi/J. El Koury/A. Berg (Cox)
|
|
||||
Tennessee Crew (B) |
|
|||||
Berry College Viking Crew (B) |
E. Stanton/M. Martin/R. Baxter/C. Ott
|
|
||||
Ohio State University Crew (B) |
J. Rochester/W. Corbett/S. Wang/J. Keller/E. Laver (Cox)
|
|
||||
Vanderbilt Rowing Club (C) |
H. Futch/H. Mahmood/L. Schatzki/K. Carey/A. Rattansi (Cox)
|
|
||||
Rhodes College Crew Club (C) |
S. Bennett/M. Miller/R. Huniar/A. Dyer/T. Van Vliet (Cox)
|
|
||||
FSU Rowing Club (C) |
C. Marshall/D. Bell/P. Gardinali/J. Calvo/D. Grieco (Cox)
|
|
||||
Tennessee Crew (C) |
|
|||||
Northwestern University Crew (C) |
T. Manley/A. Kohli/A. Flam/N. Dong/I. Buccieri (Cox)
|
|
||||
High Point University (B) |
|
|||||
5 | 9:48 AM | MM4+ | Men's Masters 4+ | 0 |
20 |
|
6 | 9:57 AM | MOL4+ | Men's College & Club Lightweight 4+ | 0 |
6 |
|
7 | 9:59 AM | MY4+ | Men's Youth 4+ | 0 |
90 |
|
8 | 10:44 AM | WC8+ | Women's College and Club 8+ | 0 |
28 |
|
9 | 11:15 AM | WM8+ | Women's Masters 8+ | 0 |
21 |
|
10 | 11:24 AM | WOL8+ | Women's College & Club Lightweight 8+ | 0 |
3 |
|
11 | 11:29 AM | WY8+ | Women's Youth 8+ | 0 |
80 |
|
12 | 12:02 PM | MYN8+ | Men's Youth Novice 8+ | 0 |
30 |
|
13 | 12:26 PM | MA8+ | Men's Alumni 8+ | 0 |
6 |
|
14 | 12:29 PM | WA8+ | Women's Alumni 8+ | 0 |
2 |
|
15 | 12:33 PM | XM2x | Mixed Masters 2x | 0 |
39 |
|
16 | 12:57 PM | MV8+ | Men's Championship 8+ | 0 |
11 |
|
17 | 1:01 PM | WV8+ | Women's Championship 8+ | 0 |
22 |
|
18 | 1:13 PM | MC8+ | Men's College and Club 8+ | 0 |
36 |
|
19 | 1:28 PM | MM8+ | Men's Masters 8+ | 0 |
12 |
|
20 | 1:33 PM | MOL8+ | Men's College & Club Lightweight 8+ | 0 |
2 |
|
21 | 1:38 PM | MY8+ | Men's Youth 8+ | 0 |
78 |
|
22 | 2:11 PM | WCN8+ | Women's College & Club Novice 8+ | 0 |
41 |
|
23 | 2:32 PM | WYN8+ | Women's Youth Novice 8+ | 0 |
29 |
|
24 | 2:56 PM | WC4+ | Women's College and Club 4+ | 0 |
56 |
|
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (A) |
C. Smith/R. Boutom/A. Walters/J. Snell/M. Thoreson (Cox)
|
|
||||
Clemson University Rowing Association (A) |
|
|||||
Vanderbilt Rowing Club (A) |
J. Gallegos/K. Roach/N. Gottschlich/M. Swebilius/M. Gu (Cox)
|
|
||||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
L. VanLear/E. Batts/A. Bremer/J. Jamison/J. Saxton (Cox)
|
|
||||
Northwestern University Crew (A) |
A. Grabast/M. Peurach/K. Ruiz/F. Bu/A. Wolfe (Cox)
|
|
||||
Emory Crew (A) |
M. Goeckner/S. Nagle/L. Schleicher/N. Stapel/S. Soto Sugar (Cox)
|
|
||||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (A) |
M. Grilliot/J. Lewis/A. Fisher/E. Townsend/S. Tully (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Miami University Rowing Club (A) |
M. Spurlock/D. Hurley/M. Dolan/H. Bonsky/G. Sacco (Cox)
|
|
||||
James Madison University Crew Club (A) |
E. Thacker/G. Blacker/C. Mohan/R. Vannatta/J. Van Parys (Cox)
|
|
||||
Clemson University Rowing Association (B) |
|
|||||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
E. Crowley/T. Kerns/B. Neumann/S. Montgomery/S. D'Onofrio (Cox)
|
|
||||
Wheaton College Crew (A) |
A. Jemmings/M. Braddi/B. Koenig/G. Brazell/N. Bell (Cox)
|
|
||||
Ohio State University Crew (A) |
R. Bushman/E. Engstrom/K. Hallof/N. Boyle/K. Doerzbacher (Cox)
|
|
||||
Tennessee Crew (A) |
|
|||||
Texas Crew (A) |
S. Morey/J. Waters/L. Bishop/A. Hayes/R. Pham (Cox)
|
|
||||
Liberty University (A) |
L. Miller/D. Wedge/B. Knecht/A. Coughlan/S. Nixon (Cox)
|
|
||||
Northwestern University Crew (B) |
M. Stoa/L. Dunlevy/E. Perkins/S. Evan/M. Davis (Cox)
|
|
||||
Samford Crew (A) |
K. Fowler/S. Albano/E. Sandgren/R. Thompson/L. Lapuyade (Cox)
|
|
||||
Washington University Rowing - St. Louis (A) |
C. Tiffany/A. O'Neil/O. Leupold/J. King/I. Solaro (Cox)
|
|
||||
Rhodes College Crew Club (A) |
O. Thomas/C. McGuire/A. Shank-Root/L. Hasan/T. Van Vliet (Cox)
|
|
||||
Cleveland State University Rowing Club, "Viking Crew" (A) |
H. Gannon/K. Giebner/S. Gray/G. Casella/J. Wilde (Cox)
|
|
||||
Auburn University Rowing Club (A) |
C. Ratterman/M. Friedenreich/M. Schulz/S. Gun/M. Masic (Cox)
|
|
||||
University of South Florida (A) |
L. Garner/B. Carter/J. Graham/A. Hawkins/T. Dean (Cox)
|
|
||||
Berry College Viking Crew (A) |
I. Robbins/T. Wilson/K. Harnage/J. Terrell
|
|
||||
FSU Rowing Club (A) |
K. Renaud/S. Busse/E. Crane/S. Schooling/A. Roca (Cox)
|
|
||||
College of Charleston Crew Club (A) |
K. Weeks/A. Tucker/A. Gaffney/A. Lesher/E. Bieri (Cox)
|
|
||||
Xavier University Crew (A) |
|
|||||
UTC - Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
O. Been/C. Hynes/M. Scalf/E. Plunk/J. Neill (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. McGuire/H. Bryman/M. Shepard/B. Owens/G. Hsu (Cox)
|
|
||||
University of Tampa (A) |
B. Maxwell/M. Davidoff/L. Way/G. Maldonado/D. Espinosa (Cox)
|
|
||||
University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (A) |
|
|||||
Composite: Augustana, Y Quad Cities (A) |
K. Lewallen/J. Anderson/S. Rushing/B. Aasen/S. Hanson (Cox)/
|
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Milla/C. Woodburn/C. Foster/A. Sevier/B. Seely (Cox)
|
|
||||
High Point University (A) |
E. Hudson/L. Trueworthy/C. Meissner/J. Ganzert/K. Rickard (Cox)
|
|
||||
Virginia Tech Crew (A) |
M. Burns/L. Markley/R. Anderson/S. Winn/M. Earley (Cox)
|
|
||||
Texas A&M Crew (A) |
F. Wenck/K. Grimm/A. Liebendorfer/J. Smith/K. Burg (Cox)
|
|
||||
North Park University (A) |
B. Banh/K. Toth/H. Klippert/R. Conner/M. Ahlbrecht (Cox)
|
|
||||
Georgia State University Crew (A) |
A. Reuter/E. Scheideler/H. Fadely/G. McIntyre/H. Patterson (Cox)
|
|
||||
Oklahoma City University (A) |
J. Soper/S. Godber/B. Stavinoha/N. Baumann/M. Waller (Cox)
|
|
||||
Rowing Club at NC State (A) |
|
|||||
Georgia Tech Rowing Club (B) |
R. Stacks/B. Prindle/A. Day/S. Russell/E. Tripolitis (Cox)
|
|
||||
Texas Crew (B) |
N. Ashtarani/E. Tran/L. He/C. Jean/A. Harris (Cox)
|
|
||||
Rhodes College Crew Club (B) |
M. Long/M. Jones/M. Evans/E. Goldman/A. Tipton (Cox)
|
|
||||
Berry College Viking Crew (B) |
A. Rhodes/S. Langford/J. Churchill/M. Willoughby
|
|
||||
FSU Rowing Club (B) |
I. Sirkis/J. Magi/R. Cooperman/M. Montague/R. Baxter (Cox)
|
|
||||
Ohio State University Crew (B) |
R. Goney/M. Honaker/J. Moretina/D. Lindstrom/A. Kenepp (Cox)
|
|
||||
The Rowing Team at the University of Georgia, Inc. (B) |
M. Grove/C. Cangemi/C. Bond/M. Evans/A. Clark (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Vanderbilt Rowing Club (B) |
T. Munlin/D. Kim/P. Xuanyuan/S. Shaw/S. Rehman (Cox)
|
|
||||
Miami University Rowing Club (B) |
C. Rankin/L. Raess/K. Woods/M. Householder/A. Barr (Cox)
|
|
||||
Wheaton College Crew (B) |
S. Kaiser/M. Blank/J. Chen/E. Myers/H. Rideout (Cox)
|
|
||||
University of South Florida (B) |
F. Ammirata/T. Dang/K. Harding/L. Thompson/E. Skjerve (Cox)
|
|
||||
University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (B) |
E. Flanagan/J. Lovell/M. Urbanic/G. Kalouche/A. Sistig (Cox)/
|
|
||||
University of Cincinnati Rowing Team (C) |
B. Korte/M. Link/G. Pendexter/S. Gaines/S. Sumner (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Rhodes College Crew Club (C) |
M. Thomas/N. Hou/V. Pehlivanov/P. Jones/M. Smith (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Louis University Crew (A) |
S. Birtch/A. Schaeffer/C. Puttmann/D. Moyer/H. Small (Cox)
|
|
||||
Embry-Riddle Aeronautical University (A) |
K. Treder/L. Stollenwerk/D. Perera/A. Padgiotis/A. Crystal (Cox)/
|
|
||||
25 | 3:15 PM | WM4+ | Women's Masters 4+ | 0 |
29 |
|
26 | 3:25 PM | WOL4+ | Women's College & Club Lightweight 4+ | 0 |
11 |
|
27 | 3:29 PM | WY4+ | Women's Youth 4+ | 0 |
86 |
|
28 | 4:13 PM | WV2x | Women's Championship 2x | 0 |
14 |
|
29 | 4:18 PM | WY2x | Women's Youth 2x | 0 |
85 |
|
OKC Riversport (A) |
Z. McMillan/A. Wilson
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
T. English/C. Sharis/
|
|
||||
Composite: Episcopal School of Dallas, Y Quad Cities (A) |
D. Evans/K. Gildersleeve/
|
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
K. Picray/P. Reymann
|
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
O. Oestreich/B. Bernard/
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
B. Morley/E. Mask/
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
J. Knowles/N. Diamond
|
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
O. Larder/I. Larder
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
L. Nelson/A. Ensley
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
K. Lay/s. prado
|
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
S. Ernst/K. Beiler
|
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
|||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
C. Young/A. Nealy
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
M. Gillikin/A. Patz
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (B) |
F. Diamond/A. Glasgow
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
|||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
H. Carter/S. Stevens
|
|
||||
Great River Rowing (A) |
N. Selmon/M. Santabarbara
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (C) |
M. Beghtol/A. Pillutla/
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (C) |
S. Fearon/S. Kelton
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
N. Michelsen/A. Gall/
|
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
A. Luttrell/L. Trujillo
|
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
R. Goss/S. Kosarzycki
|
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B) |
S. Marie-Rose/R. Sands
|
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B) |
K. Loheac/I. Kiama
|
|
||||
Tampa Training Center (A) |
A. Williams/M. Turinsky
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
A. Burns/L. Jiron/
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
C. Tanasijevich/K. Curry
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
G. Hill/G. Hetzel
|
|
||||
Perrysburg Rowing Club (A) |
A. Dibling/N. Dibling
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
M. Colvais/R. Wright
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
H. Skerkis/A. Kofod
|
|
||||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B) |
|
|||||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
|
|||||
Arkansas Boathouse Club, Inc (A) |
M. Pierce/C. Althoff
|
|
||||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
A. Barteet/O. Pitt
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
M. Cooper/A. Schlegel
|
|
||||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
A. Majchrzak/M. Forbis
|
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
S. Zaebst/C. Wadih
|
|
||||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
R. Spence/C. Richards-Goos
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Croft/M. Witherington
|
|
||||
Row Georgia (A) |
J. Ortega/K. Harmon/
|
|
||||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
J. Buckner/A. Mistele
|
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
E. Winberg/A. Lewis
|
|
||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (A) |
R. Dversdall/M. Sanchez
|
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
T. Copeland/M. Mosley
|
|
||||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
E. Varnagy/M. Ahern
|
|
||||
Old Dominion Boat Club (A) |
C. Lewis/T. Moran
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
S. Sherry/K. Purvis
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
|
|||||
Great River Rowing (B) |
O. Grant/E. Iannantuoni
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
A. Shannon/A. Osborne
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (B) |
M. Abrahamson/E. Massarelli
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
E. Hollas/M. Maggio
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
J. Armstrong/J. Leftwich
|
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B) |
V. Stevens/N. Prasad
|
|
||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (B) |
M. Mooney/J. Neeley
|
|
||||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
K. Hammonds/I. Harrington/
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (B) |
K. Romak/K. Duckwitz
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (B) |
L. Cochran/S. Palmer
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (B) |
M. Justice/J. Paris
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (B) |
H. McMath/L. Wetherall
|
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (B) |
M. Van Houten/M. Mosley
|
|
||||
Ransom Everglades Crew (B) |
I. Ciocca/A. Nguyen
|
|
||||
Orlando City Boat Club (B) |
E. Weatherman/D. Glicken
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (B) |
K. MCDONALD/A. Williams
|
|
||||
Old Dominion Boat Club (B) |
E. Collard/E. Carroll
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (B) |
|
|||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C) |
R. Counsell/A. Hoover
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (C) |
K. Landis/M. Robertson
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (C) |
K. Shortridge/E. Burghardt/
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (C) |
C. Moore/G. Patterson
|
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (C) |
S. Hayes/T. Newton
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (C) |
|
|||||
Chattanooga Rowing (C) |
A. Spruill/A. Conley
|
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (C) |
A. White/M. Shaffer
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (C) |
|
|||||
Great River Rowing (C) |
C. Carrignan/E. McRanor
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (D) |
J. Valois/A. Hart
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (D) |
C. Logan/L. Fenjiro/
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (D) |
V. Gopalakrishna/O. Hadley
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (D) |
E. Stokes/M. Grinnell
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (D) |
K. VanderWeele/E. Muckenfuss/
|
|
||||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A) |
M. Bartello/M. Pyzik/
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (E) |
M. Evans/M. Mateja
|
|
||||
30 | 4:39 PM | WM2x | Women's Masters 2x | 0 |
26 |
|
31 | 4:57 PM | MV4+ | Men's Championship 4+ | 0 |
19 |
|
32 | 5:02 PM | WV4+ | Women's Championship 4+ | 0 |
32 |
|
33 | 5:17 PM | XM4x | Mixed Masters 4x | 0 |
24 |
|
34 | 5:31 PM | MV2x | Men's Championship 2x | 0 |
19 |
|
35 | 5:35 PM | MY2x | Men's Youth 2x | 0 |
99 |
|
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
G. Dominguez/A. Buck
|
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
|||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
Z. Ramsey/S. Saveraid/
|
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
A. pulciani/R. Villarini
|
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
I. Herdegen/N. Marchi
|
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
P. Watson/K. Bowles
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Robertson/G. Bauer
|
|
||||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
I. Cabrera/A. Pacios/
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
|||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
|
|||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
B. Dennis/N. Haragsim
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
A. Schweizer/W. Schweizer
|
|
||||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (B) |
C. Huembes/E. Hernandez
|
|
||||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
A. Segrera/W. Mathes
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (C) |
|
|||||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
M. Lee/E. Waple/
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
J. Patterson/J. Bayly
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (D) |
|
|||||
Great River Rowing (A) |
C. Sembrot/H. orourke
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
C. Lane/C. Heilman/
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
J. MacLean/T. Huber
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
C. Barron/Z. Barron
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B) |
E. Bell/D. Bosarge
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
B. Davis/P. Coy
|
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (B) |
T. Jogan/E. Briggs
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
H. Kolesar/M. Shanahan
|
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (B) |
C. Hurley/P. Castro
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (C) |
N. Ginsburg/P. Brisbin/
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Martinez/M. Ozzello
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Sullivan/H. McGrath
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (B) |
B. Martin/W. Marshall
|
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
S. Giorgi/N. McGory
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
C. Hendee/S. Morlan
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
O. Babb/D. Paul
|
|
||||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (C) |
A. Gomez/S. Gonzalez Irigoyen
|
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
W. Hoyt/R. Pena
|
|
||||
Arkansas Boathouse Club, Inc (A) |
H. Traylor/E. Hankins-Hull
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (C) |
K. Latta/B. Pearson
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
P. Dister/N. Davis
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
C. Alexander/D. Ellis
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (C) |
N. Blossfeld/B. Borga
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (D) |
A. Furlow/S. Houihan
|
|
||||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
S. Fordham/N. Jeske
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (D) |
K. Yank/E. Duessel
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
J. Smith/A. Gaston
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
A. Barrera-Waters/D. Garcia
|
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
N. Mount/B. Streets
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (D) |
A. Kumar/L. Torres/
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (B) |
P. Schmitz/L. Tillery
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
E. Love/I. Stone
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
O. Lee/B. Varnson
|
|
||||
Row Georgia (A) |
N. Wilson/N. Farinacci/
|
|
||||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
C. Yaklic/K. Donnelly
|
|
||||
East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A) |
|
|||||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
D. Fayard/B. SUFFERN
|
|
||||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A) |
W. Mattingly/E. Gardner/
|
|
||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (A) |
C. Beigel/J. Evans
|
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
F. Nack/M. Palacios
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
|
|||||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
B. McGettigan/A. buchan
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (E) |
T. Botsch/T. Brewster
|
|
||||
Jordan Lake Rowing Club (A) |
M. Sanguily/N. Wirth/
|
|
||||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
J. Hankerson/J. Thornburgh
|
|
||||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
a. leffler/A. Khazraee
|
|
||||
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A) |
N. Kopiwoda/P. Pys
|
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
R. Uribe/R. Cancio
|
|
||||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
A. Fama/T. Hunt
|
|
||||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
T. Binnig/S. Sekulovski/
|
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
L. Quinby/G. Miller
|
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
T. Thompson/J. Armstrong
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (B) |
V. Burguener/C. Keller
|
|
||||
Ransom Everglades Crew (B) |
A. Lieberman/J. Bryan
|
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B) |
C. Moore/C. Smith
|
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B) |
C. McMahon/J. Bartlett
|
|
||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (B) |
J. Newsom/C. Vallone
|
|
||||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (B) |
B. Donnelly/J. Gardner/
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (B) |
|
|||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
B. Hudson/E. Lynch
|
|
||||
Orlando City Boat Club (B) |
N. Tarantino/M. Tarantino
|
|
||||
Holy Spirit High School (B) |
J. Curran/W. Hoffman
|
|
||||
Great River Rowing (B) |
R. McManus/P. Ribbens
|
|
||||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
Z. Stapleton/A. Khazraee
|
|
||||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
J. Reese/A. Seline/
|
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
N. Sanchez/N. Cordoves
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (B) |
Q. Mahone/J. Coleman
|
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (B) |
A. Osborn/S. Stewart
|
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (C) |
N. Kaval/O. True
|
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (C) |
K. Williams/K. Mudd
|
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (C) |
T. Cochran/E. Koplin
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (C) |
A. Sime/W. Plummer
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C) |
C. Halliwell/B. Tallant
|
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (C) |
A. Zalivchiy/J. Baigorri
|
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (C) |
D. Belperio/G. Cercek
|
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (D) |
Z. Hyer/J. Wagner
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (D) |
W. Smith/A. Missert
|
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (E) |
N. Baldwin/B. Gagliano
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (F) |
L. Whittemore/A. Saunders
|
|
||||
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (B) |
d. fey/S. Lawson
|
|
||||
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (C) |
E. Cho/J. MURPHY
|
|
||||
36 | 6:00 PM | MM2x | Men's Masters 2x | 0 |
26 |
|
37 | 6:17 PM | XM4+ | Mixed Masters 4+ | 0 |
22 |
|
Sunday, November 5, 2017 | ||||||
38 | 7:50 AM | MY4x | Men's Youth 4x | 0 |
63 |
|
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
G. Dominguez/R. Killoh/A. Buck/P. Siska
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
|||||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
C. Lane/M. Lee/E. Waple/C. Heilman/
|
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
T. Jogan/E. Briggs/W. White/N. Caravias
|
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
T. Cochran/s. lucko/M. Clendening/E. Koplin
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
K. Wilson/A. Van Horn/C. Brown/R. Ramana
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
j. english/S. Saveraid/Z. Ramsey/Z. Lewis/
|
|
||||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
A. Segrera/J. Bryan/A. Lieberman/W. Mathes
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Robertson/A. Furlow/S. Houihan/G. Bauer
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
M. Forgue/C. Turner/A. Houpt/N. Haragsim
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
C. Alexander/A. Schweizer/W. Schweizer/D. Ellis/
|
|
||||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
D. Sanchez/S. Rafuls/E. Hernandez/C. Gamez
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Peers/P. Atherton/A. Barrera-Waters/D. Soucie-Garza
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
P. Dister/N. Davis/C. Keller/S. von Elten
|
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
F. Herrera/R. Cancio/T. Biggs/A. Bared
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
|
|||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
K. Yank/N. Blossfeld/G. Phipps/E. Duessel
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
C. Hawkins/A. Risey/D. Piper/B. Mitchell
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
A. Valdes/J. Young/A. Hojel/A. Martinez
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B) |
E. Bell/N. Furlow/K. Latta/B. Pearson
|
|
||||
Ransom Everglades Crew (B) |
C. Freeland/A. Craft/J. Bacon/H. Schermerhorn
|
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
N. Mount/B. Streets/C. McMahon/J. Bartlett
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Sullivan/T. Parziale/A. Kosarek/H. McGrath
|
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
W. Hundley/J. Messick/W. Scarpa III/G. Harish
|
|
||||
Great River Rowing (A) |
C. Sembrot/P. Ribbens/J. Osborne/E. Lindsey
|
|
||||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
N. Jeske/v. kondapavuluru/J. Cuevas/D. McEwen
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
H. Wilburn/M. Klischies/K. Allen/H. Baldwin
|
|
||||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
|
|||||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
C. Fritsch/B. Cox/R. Gardner/A. Joyner
|
|
||||
Berkeley Preparatory School (A) |
G. Shell/W. van de Groep/B. Showalter/C. Giles
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
J. MacLean/P. King/N. Gemelas/T. Huber
|
|
||||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
P. Wittmann/A. Olson/D. McComas/K. Donnelly
|
|
||||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
S. DENHAM/C. Ringvelski/J. Ringvelski/P. Rodriguez
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
J. Forestner/W. Holt/S. Kukler/J. Thomson
|
|
||||
Hilliard Rowing Association (A) |
|
|||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
H. McGonnigal/T. Thiel/D. Bennett/a. casamento
|
|
||||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
C. Hite/B. Heckathorn/S. Seeley/C. Smith/
|
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
F. Nack/D. Belperio/J. Mooney/C. Page
|
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
L. Quinby/C. McCarty/F. Arguello/G. Miller
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
B. Davis/P. Schmitz/P. Coy/J. Tillery
|
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
N. Kaval/S. Giorgi/N. McGory/O. True
|
|
||||
Row Georgia (A) |
M. Hodek/H. Ochabauer/C. Chapple/D. Odeh/
|
|
||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (A) |
C. Beigel/J. Evans/J. Newsom/C. Vallone
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
M. King/K. Hart/D. Erb/J. Haskell
|
|
||||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Russo/B. Bay/B. Steel/B. Herstein
|
|
||||
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A) |
P. Pys/J. MURPHY/N. Kopiwoda/d. fey
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
|
|||||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
S. Casabianca/D. Yutin/N. Ginsburg/P. Brisbin/
|
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B) |
M. Zaiac/G. Mikesell/P. Gonzalez/J. Godur
|
|
||||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (B) |
G. Martinez/R. Carrion/D. Raab/S. Fordham
|
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B) |
C. Moore/C. Smith/N. Baldwin/Z. Hyer
|
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B) |
C. Lopez/M. Stichter/R. Pena/R. Martin
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
J. Chapman/T. Quillen/J. Ledford/E. Emmenegger
|
|
||||
Berkeley Preparatory School (B) |
W. Van de Groep/J. Noh/R. Shao/D. Kapadia
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (B) |
R. Premo/L. Tillery/M. Mayes/J. Davis
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (B) |
M. Simmons/G. Hughes/J. Smith/A. Gaston
|
|
||||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
Z. Thurston/J. Trybus/K. Cook/I. Shaw/
|
|
||||
Dayton Boat Club (B) |
J. Trout/E. Woodruff/J. Nicholaisen/C. Yaklic
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (B) |
V. Burguener/J. Mahoney/S. Burguener/C. DeVito
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (B) |
C. Walrath/G. Martinelli/J. Reilly-Grim/T. Rigali
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (C) |
A. Kumar/J. Daniel/K. Guo/D. Miller/
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (C) |
|
|||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (C) |
B. Moraes/T. Kulbok/T. Sheldon/R. Devault
|
|
||||
39 | 8:21 AM | MO4+ | Mixed Open 4+ | 0 |
12 |
|
40 | 8:27 AM | MYL8+ | Men's Youth Lightweight 8+ | 0 |
22 |
|
41 | 8:38 AM | WYL8+ | Women's Youth Lightweight 8+ | 0 |
20 |
|
42 | 8:48 AM | MYL4+ | Men's Youth Lightweight 4+ | 0 |
32 |
|
43 | 9:02 AM | WYL4+ | Women's Youth Lightweight 4+ | 0 |
21 |
|
44 | 9:17 AM | MV1x | Men's Championship 1x | 0 |
24 |
|
45 | 9:23 AM | WV1x | Women's Championship 1x | 0 |
14 |
|
46 | 9:26 AM | MOL1x | Men's College & Club Lightweight 1x | 0 |
13 |
|
47 | 9:29 AM | MMAA1x | Men's Master 1x - Ages 21 to 42 | 0 |
18 |
|
48 | 9:33 AM | MMC1x | Men's Master 1x - Ages 43 to 54 | 0 |
16 |
|
49 | 9:37 AM | MMLAA1x | Men's Masters Lightweight 1x - Ages 21 to 54 | 0 |
14 |
|
50 | 9:47 AM | WOL1x | Women's College & Club Lightweight 1x | 0 |
2 |
|
51 | 9:48 AM | WMAA1x | Women's Master 1x - Ages 21 to 42 | 0 |
8 |
|
52 | 9:51 AM | WMC1x | Women's Master 1x - Ages 43 to 54 | 0 |
4 |
|
53 | 9:53 AM | WMLAA1x | Women's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 21 to 54 | 0 |
8 |
|
54 | 9:56 AM | MME1x | Men's Master 1x - Ages 55 to 64 | 0 |
18 |
|
55 | 10:00 AM | MMG1x | Men's Master 1x - Ages 65+ | 0 |
12 |
|
56 | 10:09 AM | MMLE1x | Men's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 55+ | 0 |
13 |
|
57 | 10:13 AM | WME1x | Women's Master 1x - Ages 55+ | 0 |
9 |
|
58 | 10:16 AM | WMLE1x | Women's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 55+ | 0 |
4 |
|
59 | 10:18 AM | MY1x | Men's Youth 1x | 0 |
70 |
|
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
j. english/
|
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
R. Teofilo/
|
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
I. Mignone/
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
J. Bayly
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
J. Gallagher
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
D. Nguyen
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
|||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
A. DeGrado/
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
D. Ellis/
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (C) |
|
|||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
A. Schweizer
|
|
||||
Arkansas Boathouse Club, Inc (A) |
E. Hankins-Hull
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (B) |
H. Baldwin
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (B) |
L. Kidd
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (C) |
B. Borga
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
M. Lee/
|
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
C. Smith
|
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
M. Palacios
|
|
||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Evans
|
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (C) |
C. Page
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
A. Gaston
|
|
||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (B) |
C. Vallone
|
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
S. Sakal
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
K. Fisher
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
G. Bauer
|
|
||||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
J. García-Sarraff
|
|
||||
Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A) |
N. Celestino/
|
|
||||
Row Georgia (A) |
|
|||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
B. Streets
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
B. Davis
|
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
H. McGonnigal
|
|
||||
Great River Rowing (A) |
R. McManus
|
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
W. Hundley
|
|
||||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
A. Moran/
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
C. Haydock
|
|
||||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
v. leffler
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
G. Echarte
|
|
||||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
|
|||||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
P. Watson
|
|
||||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
S. Snyder
|
|
||||
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A) |
J. MURPHY
|
|
||||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
A. buchan
|
|
||||
Hilliard Rowing Association (A) |
A. Thackery
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
O. Babb
|
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B) |
N. Mount
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
E. Waple/
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (B) |
J. Tillery
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
S. Kukler
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
D. Piper
|
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B) |
W. Hoyt
|
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B) |
C. Moore
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
|
|||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
Z. Lewis/
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B) |
S. Houihan
|
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (B) |
S. Stewart
|
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (B) |
K. Bowles
|
|
||||
Holy Spirit High School (B) |
B. McGettigan
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (C) |
C. Lane/
|
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (C) |
J. Bartlett
|
|
||||
Holy Spirit High School (C) |
W. Hoffman
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (C) |
J. Dubois
|
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (D) |
F. Nack
|
|
||||
Holy Spirit High School (D) |
J. Curran
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (D) |
C. Heilman/
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (D) |
|
|||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (E) |
A. Osborn
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Kosarek
|
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
N. Marchi
|
|
||||
Row Georgia (B) |
C. Rothley/
|
|
||||
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A) |
P. Pys
|
|
||||
60 | 10:35 AM | WY1x | Women's Youth 1x | 0 |
64 |
|
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
C. Sharis/
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
T. English/
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Knifton
|
|
||||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
K. Gildersleeve
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
J. Knowles
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (C) |
B. Morley/
|
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Boyd/
|
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
A. Luttrell
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
K. Lay
|
|
||||
Tampa Training Center (A) |
M. Turinsky
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
G. Hetzel
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (D) |
M. Beghtol/
|
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
J. Ognovich
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
N. Michelsen/
|
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (B) |
M. Van Houten
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
M. Gillikin
|
|
||||
Tampa Training Center (B) |
A. Williams
|
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
M. Mosley
|
|
||||
Great River Rowing (A) |
M. Santabarbara
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
L. Hansen
|
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (D) |
T. Copeland
|
|
||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (A) |
R. Dversdall
|
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (C) |
J. Cowart
|
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B) |
G. Amato
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (B) |
K. Romak
|
|
||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (B) |
M. Sanchez
|
|
||||
Arkansas Boathouse Club, Inc (A) |
C. Althoff
|
|
||||
Lake Guntersville Rowing Club (A) |
C. Lusk
|
|
||||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
H. Braum
|
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
B. Colon
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
C. Young
|
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
K. Alvarez
|
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
S. Marie-Rose
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
|||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
A. Hoover
|
|
||||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
A. Hothem
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
I. Castro
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
C. Hay
|
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
N. Prasad
|
|
||||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Wolfe
|
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
I. Haueter/
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
G. Ouelletta
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
S. Ferguson
|
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
K. Beiler
|
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (B) |
F. Blase
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
A. Burns/
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
H. Holmes
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
M. Maggio
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
V. Gopalakrishna
|
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B) |
A. Klein
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
|
|||||
Miami International RowHouse (B) |
M. Mora
|
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B) |
I. Kiama
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (B) |
C. Allison
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (C) |
E. Lynn
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (C) |
D. Gardere
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (C) |
|
|||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (C) |
J. Neeley
|
|
||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (D) |
J. Knecht
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (E) |
D. Evans/
|
|
||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (E) |
K. Dennison
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (F) |
E. Mask/
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (G) |
K. VanderWeele/
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (H) |
A. Pillutla/
|
|
||||
61 | 10:58 AM | MON1x | Men's College & Club Novice 1x | 0 |
11 |
|
62 | 11:02 AM | MYN1x | Men's Youth Novice 1x | 0 |
23 |
|
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
S. Brennan
|
|
||||
Row Georgia (A) |
|
|||||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Cook
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
T. Pinilla
|
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
J. Simpson
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Smith
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
Z. Ramsey/
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
P. Coy
|
|
||||
Arkansas Boathouse Club, Inc (A) |
H. Traylor
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Robertson
|
|
||||
Saint Charles Rowing Club (A) |
J. Kirtley
|
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
B. Eason
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
H. Price
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
J. Penelas
|
|
||||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (B) |
A. Garcia-Chacon
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (B) |
C. Sahs
|
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (B) |
J. Lu
|
|
||||
Arkansas Boathouse Club, Inc (B) |
N. Powell
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
G. Botsch
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
S. Saveraid/
|
|
||||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (C) |
O. Baella
|
|
||||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (D) |
C. Maribona
|
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
W. White
|
|
||||
63 | 11:10 AM | WON1x | Women's College & Club Novice 1x | 0 |
8 |
|
64 | 11:12 AM | WYN1x | Women's Youth Novice 1x | 0 |
27 |
|
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
A. Staley/
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
|||||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
S. Zanzuri
|
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Begley/
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
S. Strong
|
|
||||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
M. Ahern
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (B) |
A. Underdahl
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
P. Burbine
|
|
||||
Great River Rowing (A) |
N. Selmon
|
|
||||
Berkeley Preparatory School (A) |
A. Ellinor
|
|
||||
Arkansas Boathouse Club, Inc (A) |
M. Pierce
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
M. Moss
|
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. White
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
E. Burghardt/
|
|
||||
Perrysburg Rowing Club (A) |
M. Mies
|
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
L. Trujillo
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
K. Kost/
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
|
|||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
S. Flores
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (C) |
K. Willems
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
J. Armstrong
|
|
||||
Great River Rowing (B) |
C. Carrignan
|
|
||||
Arkansas Boathouse Club, Inc (B) |
K. Edala
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (C) |
K. Rupinen/
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
L. Taten
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (D) |
M. Miller/
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (D) |
S. Podeszwa
|
|
||||
65 | 11:25 AM | PLTA2x | Para M/W/Mix LTA/LTA 2x | 0 |
2 |
|
66 | 11:26 AM | PTA2x | Para M/W/Mix TA/TA 2x | 0 |
1 |
|
67 | 11:27 AM | AX2x | Adaptive M/W/Mix LTA/TA/AS 2x | 0 |
3 |
|
68 | 11:45 AM | MO4- | Mens Open 4- | 0 |
3 |
|
69 | 11:46 AM | WO4- | Womens Open 4- | 0 |
0 |
|
70 | 11:50 AM | MO2- | Men's Open 2- | 0 |
19 |
|
71 | 11:58 AM | MM2- | Men's Masters 2- | 0 |
0 |
|
72 | 11:59 AM | MY2- | Men's Youth 2- | 0 |
24 |
|
73 | 12:09 PM | WO2- | Women's Open 2- | 0 |
17 |
|
74 | 12:17 PM | WM2- | Women's Masters 2- | 0 |
4 |
|
75 | 12:18 PM | WY2- | Women's Youth 2- | 0 |
30 |
|
76 | 12:31 PM | XO2x | Parent/Child 2x | 0 |
8 |
|
77 | 12:45 PM | MO8+ | Men's Open 8+ | 0 |
8 |
|
78 | 12:49 PM | WO8+ | Women's Open 8+ | 0 |
18 |
|
79 | 1:03 PM | XO8+ | Mixed Open 8+ | 0 |
10 |
|
80 | 1:10 PM | XM8+ | Mixed Masters 8+ | 0 |
19 |
|
81 | 1:27 PM | WO4x | Women's Open 4x | 0 |
4 |
|
82 | 1:29 PM | WM4x | Women's Masters 4x | 0 |
26 |
|
83 | 1:40 PM | WY4x | Women's Youth 4x | 0 |
56 |
|
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
C. Sharis/T. English/E. Mask/D. Evans/
|
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
K. Picray/L. Thomas/P. Reymann/K. Eads
|
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
C. Long/G. Daigle/A. Steingold/R. Goss
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
J. Knowles/F. Diamond/J. Valois/A. Glasgow
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
K. VanderWeele/A. Pillutla/A. Staley/E. Muckenfuss/
|
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
O. Larder/I. Larder/R. Sands/M. Feldman
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
E. Massarelli/S. Stoneburner/J. Neuman/C. O'Connell
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (B) |
S. Kelton/S. Fearon/N. Diamond/A. Hart
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
Z. McMillan/S. Ferguson/R. Soash/A. Fall
|
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
S. Ernst/E. Gerdes/s. nevelus/K. Beiler
|
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
A. Luttrell/I. Kiama/K. Loheac/L. Trujillo
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
W. Keith/A. Long/D. Childs/C. Lossing-Cann
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
R. LACY/B. Hill/A. Serven/A. Wilson
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (C) |
M. Olstad/K. Purvis/L. Mikes/K. Warmuth
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
N. Michelsen/T. Kuligowski/A. Gromek/A. Gall/
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Fisher/G. Potter/J. Valero/C. Carlander
|
|
||||
Great River Rowing (A) |
C. Carrignan/O. Grant/E. Iannantuoni/E. McRanor
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
K. Lay/S. Prado/E. Segrest/M. Maggio
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (C) |
L. Taten/K. Willems/A. Underdahl/S. Podeszwa
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (B) |
M. Abrahamson/D. Crotteau/N. Kipnis/P. Petersen
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
P. Burbine/M. Stafford/K. Mahoney/J. Leftwich
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
C. Tanasijevich/K. Curry/C. O'Brien/A. Osborne
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
M. Gillikin/A. Patz/S. Hileman/K. Duckwitz
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
R. Fuller/S. Kelley/S. Moran/A. Czuchna
|
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B) |
A. Penner/B. Thompson/N. Prasad/M. Perry
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
G. Winslette/A. Ganne/R. Myren/J. Settle
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
L. Nelson/I. Castro/G. Rowlands/G. Patterson
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Burri/L. Cochran/G. Hetzel/S. Palmer
|
|
||||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
I. Ciocca/J. Buckner/A. Mistele/A. Nguyen
|
|
||||
Row Georgia (A) |
J. Ortega/J. Harmon/G. Lyle/K. Harmon/
|
|
||||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
E. Varnagy/D. Glicken/I. Botto/E. Ugan
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
A. Schlegel/M. Cooper/M. Salmons/A. Williams
|
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
J. Ognovich/A. Walker/A. Fox/C. Curri
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
|
|||||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
A. Barteet/O. Pitt/I. Pitt/W. Bettison
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
C. Young/A. Thorpe/L. Stone/A. Nealy
|
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
T. Copeland/A. White/M. Mosley/M. Mosley
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
H. Skerkis/S. Von Dauber/Z. BALL/A. Kofod
|
|
||||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
|
|||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (A) |
R. Dversdall/M. Sanchez/M. Mooney/J. Neeley
|
|
||||
The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Montero/C. Moffett/M. Moffett/S. Lowman
|
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B) |
S. Kosarzycki/C. Carl/C. Sauter/A. Dil
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
L. Nicolai/A. Burns/L. Jiron/V. Spiegelthal/
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
O. Hudgens/K. Allen-Kettle/B. Scruggs/M. Moss
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (B) |
A. Kelly/G. Hill/M. Worthen/M. Myszka
|
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (B) |
K. Patrick/S. Tanaka/E. Perrin/D. Eberle
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
R. Counsell/A. Van Loan/A. Mitchell/R. Davenport
|
|
||||
The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
V. Hifko/A. Seise/R. Rinderle/I. Mocsari
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (B) |
C. Lorensen/B. Artalona/K. Houck/L. Walls
|
|
||||
Composite: OKC Riversport, Y Quad Cities (C) |
B. Morley/H. Holmes/A. Brenner/M. Beghtol/
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (C) |
M. Henderson/E. Ward/C. Helgerson/T. Sanborn
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (C) |
K. Shortridge/L. Fenjiro/E. Burghardt/K. Kost/
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (C) |
K. Sherman/I. Robertson/M. Ody/I. Canales
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (C) |
E. Hollas/P. Stowers/r. Stowers/A. Johnston
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (D) |
M. Reisch/C. Callinan/A. Bragaw/S. Brewster
|
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
K. Alvarez/C. Wadih/S. Zaebst/F. Blase
|
|
||||
84 | 2:02 PM | XY8+ | Mixed Youth 8+ | 0 |
31 |
|
85 | 2:20 PM | XYN8+ | Mixed Youth Novice 8+ | 0 |
18 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change