Head of the Hooch
- Nov 4, 2017 To Nov 5, 2017
- head
- Ross's Landing Park
- Chattanooga, TN (USA)
- Hosted By: Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc., Lookout Rowing Club
- 2017 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Applications |
Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, November 4, 2017 | ||||||
1 | 8:50 AM | MO4x | Men's Open 4x | 0 |
5 |
|
2 | 8:52 AM | MM4x | Men's Masters 4x | 0 |
18 |
|
3 | 9:03 AM | MCN8+ | Men's College & Club Novice 8+ | 0 |
35 |
|
4 | 9:28 AM | MC4+ | Men's College and Club 4+ | 0 |
61 |
|
5 | 9:48 AM | MM4+ | Men's Masters 4+ | 0 |
20 |
|
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
C. Gates/E. Krengel/W. Rickman/W. Donoho/E. Anthopoulos (Cox)
|
67.5 (52)
|
||||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (B) |
J. Arvidsson/R. Johnson/S. Liberman/F. Campbell/D. Clark (Cox)
|
39.0 (46)
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
J. Herring/D. Sullivan/S. Grant/M. Ragland/N. Duckworth (Cox)/
|
67.5 (52)
|
||||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
8.8 (36)
|
|||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
B. Patz/J. Pridmore/E. Bailey/M. Wallis/A. Brooks (Cox)
|
67.5 (52)
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
S. Warren/T. Albert/N. Roenfeldt/P. O'Neal/B. Seely (Cox)
|
13.1 (38)
|
||||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
G. Friel/S. De Bever/P. Siebach/R. Yocum/D. Lloyd (Cox)
|
84.7 (55)
|
||||
Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
B. van de Burgt/J. Davis/R. Budell/R. McClure/C. Gornik (Cox)
|
164.3 (66)
|
||||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Steciuk/J. Byron/M. Wysocki/R. Anderson/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
|
97.2 (57)
|
||||
Grand Rapids Rowing Club (A) |
G. Momber/R. Martin/B. Googag/d. visser/J. Momber (Cox)
|
39.0 (46)
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
E. Stoll/L. bechtel/K. Green/W. Derrer/C. Fults (Cox)
|
124.9 (61)
|
||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Hakim/M. Wochele/J. Owens/R. Kopelman/G. Hsu (Cox)
|
73.0 (53)
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
0.4 (29)
|
|||||
Composite: Durham, Club Nautico De San Juan (A) |
J. Besser/T. Owston/J. Carroll/H. Palmer/K. Schmidt (Cox)
|
5.3 (34)
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
E. Gurpinar/B. Clark/J. Altobelli/M. Lorenz/R. Walker (Cox)
|
35.0 (45)
|
||||
Composite: Atlanta, New Orleans (A) |
R. Phillips/R. Rodriguez/J. Herman/N. Nixdorff/K. Gardner (Cox)
|
35.0 (45)
|
||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
J. Beagle/J. Mumaw/J. Schlicht/J. Barnett/W. Dunkirk (Cox)
|
18.3 (40)
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (B) |
C. Calico/A. DeNunzio/S. Patrick/D. Joniak/M. Cooper (Cox)/
|
52.3 (49)
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
3.9 (33)
|
|||||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (B) |
0.1 (28)
|
|||||
6 | 9:57 AM | MOL4+ | Men's College & Club Lightweight 4+ | 0 |
6 |
|
7 | 9:59 AM | MY4+ | Men's Youth 4+ | 0 |
90 |
|
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
T. Francis/D. Hawkins/L. Taxman/N. Vallurupalli/W. Klein (Cox)
|
|
||||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
R. Marin/D. Giacosa/J. García-Sarraff/H. Prindle/K. Bjorkman (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
J. Kiely/N. Kohl/O. Villanueva/V. Lindsay/J. Eckwielen (Cox)
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Serven/C. Tubb/M. Stroud/C. MaGill/H. Adams (Cox)
|
|
||||
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A) |
P. Pys/J. MURPHY/d. fey/S. Lawson
|
|
||||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Lorio/G. MONTGOMERY/G. Mahama/L. Havighurst/D. Ariestanto (Cox)
|
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
F. Herrera/D. Veiga de Roovere/T. Biggs/A. Bared/E. Frati (Cox)
|
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
L. Quinby/G. Miller/M. Greer/F. Arguello/Z. Collins (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
J. Forestner/S. Kukler/W. Holt/J. Thomson/C. Ernst (Cox)
|
|
||||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
J. Sontag/J. Young/H. slosser/M. Shahir-Motlagh/M. Harris (Cox)
|
|
||||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
A. Segrera/A. Lieberman/J. Bryan/W. Mathes/V. Vela (Cox)
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
H. Kolesar/M. Shanahan/C. Ganim/S. McGuinness/J. Kolesar (Cox)
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Peers/J. Young/A. Hojel/P. Atherton/E. Dryer (Cox)
|
|
||||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
T. Barcza/J. Jacobs/D. Mathis/C. Nelson/C. Sickler (Cox)
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Robertson/E. Bell/S. Houihan/G. Bauer/C. Soncrant (Cox)
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
E. Lang/L. Helman/A. Stone/W. Couch/C. Orentlicher (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
W. Minifie/E. Mutic/J. Guest/H. Tyree/V. Xu (Cox)
|
|
||||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
A. Greenberger/M. Shurmer/M. Heller/D. Chaves/J. Alvarez (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B) |
C. Tharp/C. Shick/E. Brooks/B. Biernat/K. Bates (Cox)
|
|
||||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
V. Shilling/P. Rajan/A. Femia/K. Manakkal/K. Ryan (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
G. Holliday/P. Wible/N. Tobin/I. Greear/A. Jung (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
C. Gladieux/E. Higgins/C. Cochran/C. TUCKER/H. Aiken (Cox)/
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
O. Riggins/B. Rodts/R. Ramana/N. Brown/Z. Rockett (Cox)
|
|
||||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
C. Sochia/N. Brown/B. Graass/M. Martin/J. Clarkson (Cox)
|
|
||||
Montgomery Bell Academy (A) |
|
|||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
S. Vaitkevicius/E. Brinser/J. Harlan/J. Walker/J. Lucciola (Cox)
|
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
R. Wang/D. Brizzi/J. Bartlett/K. Williams/E. Toornman (Cox)
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
|||||
East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A) |
|
|||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C) |
J. Markland/A. Phillips/C. Yule/W. Doss/L. Atty (Cox)
|
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
M. Zaiac/A. pulciani/R. Lopez/R. Villarini/A. Zaiac (Cox)
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Kosarek/C. Walrath/G. Martinelli/T. Parziale/C. Todd (Cox)
|
|
||||
Great River Rowing (A) |
J. Osborne/C. Sembrot/P. Ribbens/E. Lindsey/A. Yao (Cox)
|
|
||||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
G. Heminger/B. Hanrahan/B. gelfand/L. Dragseth/L. Guindon (Cox)
|
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
J. Messick/W. Hundley/W. Scarpa III/J. Bryant/R. Labiak (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
J. Harris/S. Seddon/B. Moraes/A. Dunlap/A. Fralick (Cox)
|
|
||||
Baylor School (A) |
W. Roberts/J. Hart/J. Anderson/S. Kaiser/J. Byerley (Cox)
|
|
||||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
S. Fordham/N. Jeske/L. Cuevas/G. Martinez/Y. Liu (Cox)
|
|
||||
Perrysburg Rowing Club (A) |
J. Miller/S. MILLER/S. Backus/N. Beier/G. Wimbish (Cox)
|
|
||||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
B. Herstein/B. Bay/M. Russo/B. Steel/M. Pallemaerts (Cox)
|
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
I. Sahutske/A. Vallan/B. Messacar/A. Thadur/W. LeFevre (Cox)
|
|
||||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
B. Genender/E. Martin/H. Adams/A. Smith/A. Craycroft (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
|
|||||
Row Georgia (A) |
T. Brogan/M. Avidano/P. Rynne/M. Jones/F. Andrade (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Berkeley Preparatory School (A) |
G. Shell/W. van de Groep/W. Van de Groep/B. Showalter/N. Pastore (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
M. Tarantino/C. Gomez/G. Moricle/D. Cubillos/L. Priore (Cox)
|
|
||||
Saint Charles Rowing Club (A) |
M. Koebel/J. Kirtley/G. Richetti/P. Kelly/C. Hoschouer (Cox)
|
|
||||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
L. Smith/G. Gifford/K. Cooper/M. Sackenheim/G. Rhein (Cox)
|
|
||||
Anthony Wayne High School Crew Club (A) |
T. Hilt/B. Bialek/L. Crunkilton/J. Keller/M. Behrman (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
A. Olson/B. Taylor/P. Wittmann/C. Yaklic/R. Devine (Cox)
|
|
||||
Capital City Rowing (A) |
K. Bartlett/G. Womble/A. Haire/M. Lea/L. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
J. Gonzalez/K. Fisher/J. Landry/F. Perkinson III/H. Hensberry (Cox)
|
|
||||
Darlington School (A) |
D. Cao/R. Lyu/A. Ding/C. Francis/A. Albar (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
|
|||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
G. Botsch/H. Price/R. Campbell/V. Orsini/J. Carroll (Cox)
|
|
||||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
B. Vick/B. Feldman/J. Thomaston/J. Hill (Cox)
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
Z. Khin/D. Miller/A. Zheng/A. Nguyen/S. Margolin (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (B) |
K. Koopman/Q. Mahone/S. Dixon/J. Coleman/K. Bottitta (Cox)
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B) |
A. Furlow/B. Pearson/Z. Atkins/D. Bosarge/C. Renaker (Cox)
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (B) |
P. King/S. Agarwal/M. Jessup/J. Wagner/P. Plaskow (Cox)
|
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (B) |
C. McCarty/C. Yarbrough/C. Mackey/L. Seem/J. Fetters (Cox)
|
|
||||
Seminole County Area Rowing (B) |
G. Laverde/M. Ihns/J. Manor/J. Diaz/S. Munoz (Cox)
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
|
|||||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (B) |
D. Zhang/e. long/D. Kirsheman/N. Rodriguez/J. Lifrage (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
A. Hall/A. Sikal/C. Pollack/A. Lewis/S. Kaufman (Cox)
|
|
||||
East Tennessee Rowing Organization (B) |
|
|||||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B) |
T. Ekstrom/A. Wang/N. Knapp/K. Csaky/M. Harrod (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Capital City Rowing (B) |
S. Fisher/E. Scanameo/L. Li/J. Beckham/R. Sablan (Cox)
|
|
||||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (B) |
J. Ossenheimer/L. Turner/C. Lewis/A. Garofalo/M. Walton (Cox)
|
|
||||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
v. leffler/Z. Stapleton/A. Khazraee/a. leffler/A. Khazraee (Cox)
|
|
||||
Ransom Everglades Crew (B) |
C. Freeland/A. Craft/J. Bacon/H. Schermerhorn/N. Jagid (Cox)
|
|
||||
Montgomery Bell Academy (B) |
|
|||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
B. Sabra/G. Roeling/A. Valdes/R. Stone/C. Morse (Cox)
|
|
||||
Berkeley Preparatory School (B) |
C. Giles/J. Noh/R. Shao/A. Mathur/J. Derrick (Cox)
|
|
||||
Baylor School (B) |
S. Dougherty/P. Andrews/E. Bixler/H. Dierig/C. Brinn (Cox)
|
|
||||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (B) |
A. Balaraju/A. Barrow/A. Schweitzer/L. Bincarousky/I. Román (Cox)
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (B) |
J. Snavely/J. Reilly-Grim/S. Cochran/s. Bertolina/B. Merkel (Cox)
|
|
||||
Perrysburg Rowing Club (B) |
N. Kucic/A. Waddell/E. Pryor/C. Kadur/G. SMITH (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (C) |
G. Willert/B. Angell/L. Page/T. Bliss/K. Schneider (Cox)
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (C) |
S. Casabianca/D. Yutin/O. Bishop/P. Kristensen/S. Keating (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (C) |
M. Heck/J. Lorenzen/A. Gregory/M. Salkovsky/M. Gough (Cox)
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (C) |
J. Underkoffler/C. Luff/J. Mehrer/R. Narasimhan/C. Pencola (Cox)
|
|
||||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (C) |
D. McNeill/H. Bolt/B. Huang/e. Pedack/D. Foley (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Capital City Rowing (C) |
G. Birtman/W. Spaulding/G. Zhang/S. Davis/M. McMullen (Cox)
|
|
||||
Berkeley Preparatory School (C) |
J. Houser/K. Quinn/J. Whelan/D. Sokol/C. Amburgey (Cox)
|
|
||||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
M. Ley/D. Nwankwo/T. Le Gouellec/A. Saini/T. Wenk (Cox)
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (D) |
K. Guo/c. ortmann/R. Renner/J. Daniel/S. Tatum (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (D) |
J. Lloyd/O. Eribac/C. Hills/E. Panton/F. Koran (Cox)
|
|
||||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (D) |
J. Lawson/W. Sturhan/A. Singh/D. Rogers/T. Luzarraga (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (B) |
A. Viall/J. Smith/D. Barnes/I. Spruill/M. McClendon (Cox)
|
|
||||
8 | 10:44 AM | WC8+ | Women's College and Club 8+ | 0 |
28 |
|
9 | 11:15 AM | WM8+ | Women's Masters 8+ | 0 |
21 |
|
Composite: Vesper, Atlanta, Potomac, Sarasota Crew, Sarasota Scullers, North Palm Beach, Row Georgia, S&M Rowing (A) |
A. Marichal/K. Brown/L. Corbett/M. Gradek/E. Stieve-Caldwell/L. Detlefsen/K. Wiegandt/A. James/J. Merriam (Cox)
|
28.9 (44)
|
||||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
M. Cato/P. Jones/W. Nichols/B. Simonen/C. Pittman/L. Colunga/J. Dutzer/C. Swartz/K. Snyder (Cox)/
|
28.9 (44)
|
||||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
D. Davis/N. Dynan/H. Friel/T. Falkenthal/A. Moore/D. Noonan/T. Walters/C. Graubard/L. Wright (Cox)
|
84.1 (56)
|
||||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Long/J. Standen/K. REESE/R. Steciuk/K. Stryker/S. Kennedy/R. Rice/K. Callahan/K. Stryker (Cox)
|
72.9 (54)
|
||||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
A. Starin/M. Hodgetts/S. Bermingham/H. Cunningham/E. Stoner/E. Marden/B. Blake/P. Raksin/N. Hosking (Cox)
|
52.9 (50)
|
||||
Orlando Rowing Club (A) |
S. von der Lippe/W. Davis/A. Raggi/m. spence/A. Hammond/S. Coyle/J. McLean/L. Panos/M. Chodorow (Cox)
|
62.5 (52)
|
||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Conway/K. Norton/N. Balaun/K. Griffiths/C. Zurawski/P. Coyle/J. Passarello/G. Teborek/H. Levitz (Cox)
|
72.9 (54)
|
||||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
V. Anders/C. Nardi/A. Bremer/C. Raymond/C. Lesperance/J. Clark/K. Abbott/E. Baldwin/E. Anthopoulos (Cox)
|
19.6 (41)
|
||||
Carolina Masters Rowing (A) |
E. Jenista/C. Nehler/S. Rexrode/N. Wiley/S. Fix/R. Brady/K. Burkhardt/n. mcphaul/K. McLean (Cox)
|
22.5 (42)
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
D. Foster/T. Hartert/J. Cheij/M. Mazzone/S. McCarty/J. Duckworth/E. Noel/L. Delaney/L. Miller (Cox)/
|
67.6 (53)
|
||||
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
R. Laube/L. Edwards/J. Lambla/J. Piccone/O. Meyer/H. Wollerman/S. Arnett/M. McGuire/B. Geiger (Cox)
|
48.4 (49)
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
62.5 (52)
|
|||||
Composite: Tampa Rowing Club, Inc., Halifax, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
C. Power/L. Smith/D. Oppenheimer/K. Heller/L. Butterfield/s. lacassa/C. McKenna-Monroe/P. Kelly/L. Greer (Cox)
|
62.5 (52)
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
G. Bergamasco/E. Sanders/J. King/E. Reisberger/S. York/A. King/J. MacPherson/B. Mellen Snively/M. Greene (Cox)
|
32.4 (45)
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
E. eddins/D. Stoll/E. Kryder-Reid/T. Barta/M. Ansley/J. Klochko/L. Helms/C. Wang/K. Kavanagh (Cox)
|
36.1 (46)
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
78.4 (55)
|
|||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
M. Brown/J. Hernandez/C. Ranspot/K. Ritchie/N. Miller/J. Odorizzi/E. Faust/D. Settle/H. Schmidt (Cox)
|
28.9 (44)
|
||||
East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A) |
22.5 (42)
|
|||||
Lookout Rowing Club (A) |
44.1 (48)
|
|||||
North Suburban Crew, Inc. (A) |
R. Kunkler/M. Corboy/m. krause/D. McClanahan/K. Saitelbach/K. Hayley/P. Lanphier/M. Troy/M. Rane (Cox)
|
90.0 (57)
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (B) |
L. Roehrich-Patrick/S. Ryan/S. Corcoran/P. Garrity/J. Core/E. Anderson/B. Pagano/J. Bolds/M. Davidson (Cox)/
|
36.1 (46)
|
||||
10 | 11:24 AM | WOL8+ | Women's College & Club Lightweight 8+ | 0 |
3 |
|
11 | 11:29 AM | WY8+ | Women's Youth 8+ | 0 |
80 |
|
Nashville Rowing (A) |
L. Caton/M. Trost/E. Hollins/S. Larkin/S. Sperduto/G. Lebo/G. DeNunzio/E. Varney/A. Neville (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
B. Carpenter/R. Lynch/C. O'Brien/K. Curry/J. Lewis/Z. Bishop/B. Lee/F. Hopperton/K. Hadley (Cox)
|
|
||||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Lackey/L. Sizemore/C. Wells/B. Rickert/J. McGee/B. Ritter/R. Smith/L. Fletcher/C. Castagna (Cox)
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
Z. McMillan/A. Fall/A. Brenner/H. Holmes/S. Ferguson/A. Wilson/R. Soash/A. Serven/C. Mulligan (Cox)
|
|
||||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
L. VanKoughnett/C. Marino/S. Henriksen/A. Hodzic/L. Hoplamazian/M. Guynn/C. Walsh/G. Goodall/G. Weil (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Volk/a. klenke/K. Ward/D. Harris/L. Muhr/J. Rhodes/E. Oberreiter/J. Farmer/E. Huber (Cox)
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
T. Kuligowski/A. Gromek/Z. McMahon/M. Miller/N. Michelsen/C. Field/K. Rupinen/L. Jiron/S. Margolin (Cox)/
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
P. Burbine/V. Cason/S. Cronin/L. Turner/E. Ames/B. Brysacz/G. Rowlands/M. Stafford/G. Murdock (Cox)
|
|
||||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
R. Cleves/A. Brauer/A. Wright/O. Vonderhaar/M. McDowell/C. Janssen/A. Russell/O. Roth/M. Deane (Cox)
|
|
||||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
M. Casner/V. Cooke/M. Kirwin/K. Keating/M. Whistler/D. Shuttleworth/H. Martin/A. Keren/Q. Shurman (Cox)
|
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
H. Prindle/M. Rodriguez/A. Ray/A. Orriols/B. Rodriguez/V. Audisio/C. Perdomo Silva/M. Sanchez/I. Pinera (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
J. Beasom/M. Goldsmith/M. Brown/S. Sellers/K. McMullen/A. Haas/J. Woy/H. Waller/S. Sizelove (Cox)
|
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
N. Liening/O. Oestreich/B. Bernard/K. Bradley/N. Clexton/E. Troost/K. Dotson/J. Peters/K. Nemeh (Cox)
|
|
||||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
F. Raggi/C. Richards-Goos/A. Fitts/M. McLean/M. Sweeney/R. Spence/L. Coutant/L. Crossley/N. Gibbons (Cox)
|
|
||||
Capital City Rowing (A) |
M. Edwards/L. Reeves/O. Coyne/E. Emenike/A. Stevens/A. Oropallo/P. Eldridge/H. Wong/G. Hallam (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
A. Watkins/K. Ferbet/M. Present/S. Sorel/E. Ferbet/A. Wingett/M. Horn/J. Schlueter/E. Ewell (Cox)
|
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
C. Long/G. Daigle/R. Goss/A. Steingold/B. Colon/C. Sauter/S. Kosarzycki/C. Finley/A. Dil (Cox)
|
|
||||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
K. Hammonds/I. Harrington/R. Craycroft/J. vanWitzenburg/S. Delaney/C. Moore/G. Wellborn/p. condon/C. Fleming (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Knifton/D. Devlyn/E. Rowe/J. Grim/M. Montgomery/J. Valero/C. Carlander/G. Potter/I. Sura (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
S. Allen/M. Cosgrove/A. Shannon/A. Mitchell/V. Gopalakrishna/O. Hadley/A. Osborne/A. Hoover/B. Kim (Cox)
|
|
||||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
M. Jones/E. Smith/T. Franke/M. Byars/J. Mitchell/O. Vieth/M. Schoeny/M. Miller/C. Lopez (Cox)
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
K. Warmuth/K. Purvis/R. LACY/B. Hill/S. Sherry/M. Olstad/E. Fokas/D. Rinner/K. O'Keefe (Cox)
|
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (B) |
G. Laster/B. Glenn/J. Wills/M. Mixon/S. Martin/R. Yarbrough/E. Srebnik/M. Brakebill/E. Seehorn (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Old Dominion Boat Club (A) |
C. Lane/G. Vannatta/A. Henkle/G. Asch/S. Pierson/G. Fluharty/R. Saez Knapp/B. Markel/P. St. John (Cox)
|
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
L. Thomas/K. Eads/K. Picray/P. Reymann/K. Reymann/B. Thompson/A. Penner/M. Perry/K. Weber (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B) |
D. Scott/G. Burgos/S. Claborn/A. Russo/P. Graziotti/J. Figueroa/J. Finch/M. Ford/A. Brooks (Cox)
|
|
||||
McCallie School (A) |
L. Brown/A. Smith/r. guhde/M. Whitfield/M. Ballenger/C. Compton/E. Swann/O. Evans/A. Oglesby (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
C. Hay/V. SEAY/G. RICCHE/H. Mills/J. Steed/B. Shea/A. Severns/J. Cantrell/J. Cantrell (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (C) |
S. Schulz/C. Haupfear/H. Trotta/D. Jason/L. Melby/A. Drier/A. Adams/i. befeler/D. Schwartz (Cox)
|
|
||||
Olentangy Rowing Club (A) |
S. Billy/K. Young/S. Haney/E. Krueger/S. Mazza/J. McBurney-Buell/E. Carney/H. Fowler/L. Haenszel (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
L. Nelson/I. Castro/C. Palazzo/T. Loeffler/J. Armstrong/A. Ensley/J. Leftwich/A. Lipsky/s. biscan (Cox)
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
D. Mulligan/S. Thoden/S. Fisher/S. Kelley/A. Davis/W. Keith/A. Long/C. Lossing-Cann/E. Strelitz-Block (Cox)
|
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
J. Ognovich/C. Curri/A. Fox/L. York/A. Walker/M. Hilemn/A. Lewis/E. Winberg/M. Epling (Cox)
|
|
||||
East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A) |
|
|||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
|||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
A. Nealy/L. Stone/M. Voelkel/C. Young/J. Sweet/A. Thorpe/M. Hess/E. Penola/M. Mishra (Cox)
|
|
||||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
A. Morris/A. Tauscher/H. Carey/A. Hall/A. Jacobs/V. Laverde/A. Koehne/M. Schmitz/J. Gallo (Cox)
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
H. Skerkis/C. Crouse/B. Benestad/H. Davis/S. Niles/S. Von Dauber/M. Hayes/A. Jamison/J. Jurkin (Cox)
|
|
||||
The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Lowman/C. Moffett/S. Montero/G. Cronen/J. Reynolds/M. Moffett/B. Kubiak/E. Martinez/K. Kivenas (Cox)
|
|
||||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
M. Cincotta/G. Berrien/A. Sutrick/N. Byrne/D. Holbrook/M. Crawley/Z. Tiffin/S. Broomfield/J. Campbell (Cox)
|
|
||||
Darlington School (A) |
H. Wayt/S. Chen/S. Corbin/L. Guth/M. Duan/I. Enkema/I. Taraskeviciute/O. Ajibola/M. Joseph (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
M. Longo/M. Feldman/M. Jimenez/E. Milon/M. Zalewski/A. Nunes/E. Elgarresta/A. Mayer/F. Medeiros (Cox)
|
|
||||
Black Swamp Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
|||||
Baylor School (A) |
N. Lopez-Durel/A. Parsons/S. Mason/M. Barrett/L. Yother/G. Rollins/M. Hart/E. Bayer/M. Workman (Cox)
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Burri/A. Kelly/G. Hill/G. Hetzel/L. Cochran/M. Worthen/M. Myszka/S. Palmer/Z. Kaperonis (Cox)
|
|
||||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
C. TUOHY/M. Biondi/H. Bramante/M. Knoff/R. Hackett/D. Dumadag/K. Driscoll/D. Dooley/M. Shober (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
M. Ahern/D. Glicken/E. Varnagy/D. Glicken/I. Botto/E. Ugan/G. Cafaro/K. Binkley/A. Shafer (Cox)
|
|
||||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
K. Alexander/G. Blust/A. Shafer/R. McNutt/H. Braum/J. Hummel/B. Gracey/A. Sholiton/E. Mitchell (Cox)
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
B. Scruggs/O. Hudgens/K. Allen-Kettle/P. Stowers/E. Hollas/A. Johnston/V. Racz/S. Linde/E. McPherson (Cox)
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
M. Haustein/K. Nash/M. Cooper/K. Zeglen/M. Salmons/M. Hibbs/A. Williams/A. Schlegel/G. Morrow (Cox)
|
|
||||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
K. krohn/K. Terry/K. Fanelli/V. Moltzan/E. Hobson/J. Jones/S. Hobson/e. mccarthy/M. Walton (Cox)
|
|
||||
Row Georgia (A) |
J. Ortega/J. Harmon/C. Traylor/K. Harmon/S. Rast/G. Lyle/C. Kendall/G. Weldon/A. Sherman (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B) |
M. Tiscareno/G. Cook-Burton/A. Savant/I. McCormack/S. Kushner/M. Marron/E. Hartman/C. Healy/K. Corey (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
M. Fentress/M. COYNE/R. Heft/L. Lynskey/E. Reese/M. Doran/G. Steele/G. Klima/O. Seline (Cox)
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
L. Nicolai/A. Burns/E. Puckett/S. Dodds/A. Gall/L. Negron/A. Kershaw/V. Spiegelthal/S. Keating (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (B) |
V. Saldarriaga/O. Pazzelli/R. Fuller/A. O'Neill/O. Kutiepova/L. CHOULJIAN/J. Valle/S. Kunkel/M. Smith (Cox)
|
|
||||
Capital City Rowing (B) |
A. Stolp/H. Taylor/C. Hoogerheyde/E. Kissell/C. Miller/K. Valdes/E. Thorn/M. Sweeney/E. Parker (Cox)
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (B) |
S. Koroneos/S. MacLean/M. Kay/M. Bjerke/M. Molloy/L. Qureshi/K. Colston/B. Burkart/K. Couch (Cox)
|
|
||||
McCallie School (B) |
E. Meadows/E. Brown/L. Rodgers/A. Carroll/A. Bonadio/H. Petty/M. Propes/R. Labbe/E. Walley (Cox)
|
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (B) |
M. Mychalowych/E. Kuhnlein/B. Mychalowych/L. Thom/L. Chalker/C. Marchetti/n. chamiraju/S. Stephens/K. Kinnaird (Cox)
|
|
||||
East Tennessee Rowing Organization (B) |
|
|||||
Triangle Rowing Club (B) |
A. Jordan/A. Kofod/K. Young/A. Borror/H. McMath/H. Brady/Z. BALL/L. Wetherall/I. McGimsey (Cox)
|
|
||||
The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
V. Hifko/A. Seise/R. Rinderle/S. Camacho/I. Mocsari/G. Costantini/K. MCDONALD/I. Salgado/M. Jaap (Cox)
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (B) |
G. Dalton/T. Moyer/T. Stewart/C. Hahn/E. Donovan/G. Jewell/M. Connor/M. Allen/P. O'Brien (Cox)
|
|
||||
Holy Spirit High School (B) |
M. Koch/A. Koch/G. Miltenberger/S. Facenda/A. Fuscaldo/C. McMenamin-Martinez/L. Kayes/J. Lynch/V. Smith (Cox)
|
|
||||
Seminole County Area Rowing (B) |
R. Martella/L. Nieves/C. Smith/A. Swagerman/J. aguiar/L. Enders/J. Joerger/D. Lugo/R. Rothman (Cox)
|
|
||||
Dayton Boat Club (B) |
N. Miller/W. Hastings/K. Carmody/C. Stephens/A. Shuttleworth/L. Lyons/C. Wittman/K. Wittman/L. Groll (Cox)
|
|
||||
Olentangy Rowing Club (B) |
A. Schuliger/S. Geitter/H. Repasky/J. Onweller/K. Wiest/M. Hathaway/M. Russell/M. Hoover/M. Cherichello (Cox)
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (C) |
K. Shortridge/L. Fenjiro/E. Burghardt/C. Logan/K. Kost/A. Hodum/M. Cahill/S. Warshaw/S. Tatum (Cox)/
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (C) |
I. Canales/A. Zibitt/K. Sherman/I. Robertson/C. Oman/M. Ody/S. Lynch/H. fralick/C. Donnelly (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C) |
R. Davenport/Z. Patel/S. Harrison/l. johnson/A. Barham/G. Miller/R. Counsell/S. Weltner/C. Williams (Cox)
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
G. Winslette/A. Czuchna/A. Ganne/R. Fuller/S. Moran/R. Myren/J. Settle/D. Childs/R. Bray (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (C) |
L. Chandler/E. Waller/N. Brooks/E. Gibbs/G. Reed/S. Witherington/K. Watwood/M. Cunningham/A. Infante (Cox)
|
|
||||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (C) |
A. Harding/T. Colling/M. Greene/A. Newson/B. Ferguson/A. Hamner/S. Roif/S. Dees/N. Suri (Cox)
|
|
||||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (C) |
|
|||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (C) |
M. Sumner/A. Myers/E. Senefeld/I. Gallagher/M. Cler/T. Kirsch/Z. Szymczak/R. Myers/E. Derrer (Cox)
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (C) |
M. Jennings/J. Atkeson/M. Clarke/M. McNeill/I. Humbert/A. Dunnington/J. Judge/J. Owens/e. Shub (Cox)
|
|
||||
Westerville Rowing Club (C) |
M. Schultz/L. Moulin/E. DeLong/S. Anthony/A. Ruhl/A. Thomas/P. Gordon/S. Morgan/E. Cahill (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (D) |
G. Hunter/L. Aach/A. Gassner/E. Howard/R. Byrne/S. Taylor/A. Booker/A. Aftayev/S. Tyree (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (D) |
J. Hitzel/H. Dean/G. Dalby/R. Vohra/C. Cheng/H. Free/K. Gorham/M. Schlaupitz/M. Breathnach (Cox)
|
|
||||
12 | 12:02 PM | MYN8+ | Men's Youth Novice 8+ | 0 |
30 |
|
13 | 12:26 PM | MA8+ | Men's Alumni 8+ | 0 |
6 |
|
14 | 12:29 PM | WA8+ | Women's Alumni 8+ | 0 |
2 |
|
15 | 12:33 PM | XM2x | Mixed Masters 2x | 0 |
39 |
|
16 | 12:57 PM | MV8+ | Men's Championship 8+ | 0 |
11 |
|
17 | 1:01 PM | WV8+ | Women's Championship 8+ | 0 |
22 |
|
18 | 1:13 PM | MC8+ | Men's College and Club 8+ | 0 |
36 |
|
19 | 1:28 PM | MM8+ | Men's Masters 8+ | 0 |
12 |
|
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
R. Eckles/E. Krengel/R. Johnson/W. Donoho/S. Liberman/R. Emmet/G. Clark/F. Campbell/D. Clark (Cox)
|
96.1 (58)
|
||||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
84.1 (56)
|
|||||
Composite: Atlanta, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
M. Boyd/c. powell/R. Canavan/J. Smith/J. Olinde/J. Chun/J. Gloyd/J. Johnston/M. Patinkin (Cox)
|
1.6 (31)
|
||||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
3.6 (33)
|
|||||
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
T. Phillips/H. Durand/P. Gilmore/P. Jeffrey/R. Fuller/C. Parziale/K. Dalton/B. Walthall/B. Geiger (Cox)
|
90.0 (57)
|
||||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Steciuk/W. Oppliger/T. Nash/S. Huebner/M. Wysocki/T. Barrier/R. Anderson/J. Byron/B. Soderstrom (Cox)
|
78.4 (55)
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
M. Wallis/E. Bailey/B. Patz/J. Pridmore/W. Eddins/G. Finnell/J. Dickinson/S. Lackey/A. Brooks (Cox)
|
78.4 (55)
|
||||
Composite: Jacksonville, Rocky Mountain, Halifax, S&M Rowing (A) |
96.1 (58)
|
|||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
E. Stoll/L. bechtel/K. Green/M. Robinson/K. Connolly/J. Rifkin/W. Derrer/S. helms/K. Kavanagh (Cox)
|
90.0 (57)
|
||||
Composite: Atlanta, New Orleans (A) |
J. Huppi/M. Merwin/M. Sgandurra/N. Nixdorff/R. Rodriguez/W. Kuckro/A. Kala/R. Phillips/K. Gardner (Cox)
|
3.6 (33)
|
||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Beagle/M. Wochele/J. Owens/J. Mumaw/J. Beagle/R. Kopelman/J. Schlicht/J. Barnett/G. Hsu (Cox)
|
25.6 (43)
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
1.6 (31)
|
|||||
20 | 1:33 PM | MOL8+ | Men's College & Club Lightweight 8+ | 0 |
2 |
|
21 | 1:38 PM | MY8+ | Men's Youth 8+ | 0 |
78 |
|
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
O. Babb/D. Paul/B. Varnson/O. Lee/C. Halliwell/W. Smith/B. Tallant/A. Missert/C. Slawin (Cox)
|
|
||||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Kwiecinski/P. Kilcoyne/W. Massey/R. Wenk/S. Graumlich/N. Klesa/M. Poon/V. Morrison/T. Wenk (Cox)
|
|
||||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
S. Tehan/M. Schmidt/M. Sorensen/W. Cave/L. Edelmann/J. Reyes/J. McClure/A. Trautman/J. French (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
T. Francis/D. Hawkins/L. Taxman/F. Griskauskas/A. Howard/K. Roethlisberger/C. Reagan/N. Vallurupalli/W. Klein (Cox)
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Serven/C. Tubb/M. Stroud/C. MaGill/J. Gallagher/G. Heinen/O. Riggins/L. Stewart/H. Adams (Cox)
|
|
||||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
R. Marin/A. Garcia-Chacon/J. García-Sarraff/D. Giacosa/I. Cabrera/A. Pacios/S. Brennan/H. Prindle/K. Bjorkman (Cox)
|
|
||||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
D. Mcneil/A. Wang/B. Genender/A. Smith/T. Ekstrom/E. Martin/H. Adams/F. Burzynski/A. Craycroft (Cox)/
|
|
||||
McCallie School (A) |
N. Hmeljak/H. Wagnon/P. Pedigo/R. Coney/J. Braden/M. Grauley/W. Bolin/M. Haynes/R. Naik (Cox)
|
|
||||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
M. Springsteen/J. Coffee/S. Mallen/W. Megginson/K. Foydel/J. Fuller/J. Brazil/S. Fluharty/S. Kerns (Cox)
|
|
||||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Thurston/K. Cook/J. Trybus/A. Bloom/L. Berry/A. Moran/E. Metzger/I. Shaw/A. Jung (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
J. Kiely/A. Russo/R. McKinney/M. Moltzan/T. Darden/N. Kohl/A. Baker/O. Villanueva/C. Barquist (Cox)
|
|
||||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
J. Wojcieszak/N. Taylor/J. Taylor/F. Conlon/D. Mendelson/D. Rose/A. VANDEROEF/K. Moll/C. Trask (Cox)
|
|
||||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
R. Walker/P. Klesa/E. Bayer/D. Stahl/D. Hauser/H. Besl/W. Schott/M. Wells/F. Vieth (Cox)
|
|
||||
Capital City Rowing (A) |
K. Bartlett/G. Womble/S. Heflin/M. Lea/T. Blake/A. Haire/L. Lozano/J. Chang/L. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
J. Lloyd/O. Eribac/C. Hills/B. Clark/M. Beaupre/E. Panton/C. Wood/K. Vohra/F. Koran (Cox)
|
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
F. Herrera/D. Veiga de Roovere/R. Cancio/A. Zalivchiy/A. Bared/T. Biggs/R. Uribe/A. Tabaro/F. Goldstein (Cox)
|
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
P. Siska/F. Gallian/A. Da Silva/T. O'Shaughnessy/L. Druckman/G. Vizcarrondo/R. Killoh/R. Lopez/N. Alvarez (Cox)
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
|||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B) |
K. Magpuri/V. Lindsay/C. McElwee/G. Colbertaldo/A. Gould/L. Lindsay/N. Gonzales/C. Ramos/J. Eckwielen (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
J. Kirk/T. Parnell/D. Crilly/N. Hutchinson/C. Dragovits/M. Anderson/N. Cullmann/S. Carlin/B. Silla (Cox)
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Peers/P. Atherton/J. Young/A. Hojel/A. Barrera-Waters/A. Martinez/D. Soucie-Garza/A. Valdes/E. Dryer (Cox)
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
C. Lane/C. Cochran/M. Lee/c. ortmann/E. Waple/C. Gladieux/E. Higgins/C. Heilman/H. Aiken (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
T. Barcza/J. Jacobs/D. Mathis/J. Diaz/G. Laverde/C. Nelson/M. Ihns/J. Manor/C. Sickler (Cox)
|
|
||||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
C. Bricca/M. Heller/J. Schutzman/L. Beckmeyer/N. Stec/B. Hinton/C. Hazenfield/S. Reid/D. Brown (Cox)
|
|
||||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B) |
C. Pettijohn/H. Bolt/J. Annett/K. Csaky/N. Knapp/e. Pedack/B. Huang/J. Donahue/M. Harrod (Cox)/
|
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
W. Minifie/E. Mutic/J. Guest/R. Gage/M. Rosenblum/S. Arif/J. Marsden/H. Tyree/V. Xu (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C) |
J. Markland/A. Phillips/C. Yule/W. Doss/S. Vaitkevicius/E. Brinser/J. Harlan/J. Walker/L. Atty (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
C. Hawkins/J. Harris/S. Seddon/A. Risey/D. Piper/B. Moraes/B. Mitchell/E. Taskin/E. Grasso (Cox)
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
A. Van Horn/N. Brown/K. Wilson/B. Rodts/C. Brown/B. Dennis/R. Ramana/N. Haragsim/R. Cross (Cox)
|
|
||||
Old Dominion Boat Club (A) |
A. Canfield/D. Wieland/J. Depeyrot/C. McGivern/B. Wierzbanowski/S. Pardo/W. Clarke/J. Bannon/M. Gleeson (Cox)
|
|
||||
Montgomery Bell Academy (A) |
|
|||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Kosarek/C. Walrath/G. Martinelli/H. McGrath/J. Snavely/J. Sullivan/T. Rigali/T. Parziale/C. Todd (Cox)
|
|
||||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
B. Vick/B. Feldman/J. Thomaston/L. Turner/G. Perez/A. Garofalo/J. Hill (Cox)
|
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
C. Yarbrough/L. Seem/C. Regen/D. Kennedy/C. Mackey/E. Herrell/S. Miller/N. Croy/J. Fetters (Cox)
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
|
|||||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
J. Nicholaisen/J. Trout/B. Taylor/E. Woodruff/P. Wittmann/A. Olson/D. McComas/K. Donnelly/R. Devine (Cox)
|
|
||||
Row Georgia (A) |
C. Rothley/W. Brown/H. Ochabauer/M. Harmon/C. Chapple/J. Tucker/T. Lewis/C. Gradek/F. Andrade (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Darlington School (A) |
J. Liu/O. Wang/J. Jia/T. Guo/N. Yin/B. Doig/R. Wang/O. Eakett/M. Joseph (Cox)/
|
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
H. McGonnigal/C. Lopez/W. Hoyt/B. Fuson/T. Thiel/M. Stichter/a. casamento/R. Pena/S. Chen (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
J. Hankerson/C. Lewis/A. Votey/J. Thornburgh/M. Caliendo/G. West/J. Bennett/T. McRorie/A. Shafer (Cox)
|
|
||||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Fischer/A. Hering/G. Lawton/J. French/R. Stueber/E. St. Amour/J. Price/J. Karnes/G. VanLue (Cox)
|
|
||||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
|
|||||
East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A) |
|
|||||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
H. Kolesar/M. Shanahan/C. Ganim/S. McGuinness/S. Dixon/J. Coleman/Q. Mahone/A. Braren/J. Kolesar (Cox)
|
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
N. Caravias/T. Jogan/E. Briggs/W. White/N. Marchi/S. Hall/B. Pidgeon/I. Herdegen/N. Dakho (Cox)
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
T. Huber/J. MacLean/P. King/N. Gemelas/E. Lang/J. Wagner/A. Stone/W. Couch/P. Plaskow (Cox)
|
|
||||
Perrysburg Rowing Club (A) |
J. Miller/S. MILLER/S. Backus/C. Kadur/E. Pryor/A. Waddell/N. Kucic/N. Beier/G. SMITH (Cox)
|
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
B. Huitt/J. Messick/W. Hundley/J. Bryant/W. Scarpa III/G. Harish/R. Lapierre/N. Rieker/E. Nichols (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
J. Gonzalez/K. Fisher/C. Barron/F. Perkinson III/J. Landry/B. Barber/W. Marshall/B. Martin/J. Cantrell (Cox)
|
|
||||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (B) |
B. Salva/J. Lamb/J. Nicholas/j. seale/B. Denneen/B. Brown/J. Fernandez/C. DeChurch/M. Harris (Cox)
|
|
||||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (B) |
J. Rodriguez/S. Rafuls/C. Mullins/O. Baella/N. Casariego/B. Feal/C. Gamez/I. Lopez-Morillo/C. Rodriguez (Cox)
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
B. Sabra/R. Stone/E. Kersey/G. Roeling/E. Love/M. Rice/I. Stone/M. Ozzello/C. Morse (Cox)
|
|
||||
Capital City Rowing (B) |
C. Randle/L. Page/G. Andrews/R. Carlton/S. Fisher/J. Beckham/L. Li/E. Scanameo/R. Sablan (Cox)
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
Z. Khin/D. Yutin/S. Casabianca/C. TUCKER/P. Brisbin/D. Miller/N. Ginsburg/A. Nguyen/S. Margolin (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B) |
C. Sochia/L. Songy/P. McCormack/N. Brown/B. Graass/N. Faulkner/M. Harkness/R. Cave/E. Bandiera (Cox)
|
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
J. Baigorri/S. Berning/B. Rodriguez/C. Padilla/B. Rodriguez/D. Ruiz/N. Sanchez/N. Cordoves/E. Frati (Cox)
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (B) |
K. Koopman/K. Intravartolo/J. Underkoffler/C. Luff/J. Haskell/R. Narasimhan/K. Hart/E. Embry/K. Bottitta (Cox)
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (B) |
L. Helman/J. Kauffman/M. Jessup/S. Agarwal/A. Gregory/J. Lorenzen/M. Heck/I. McWilliams/C. Orentlicher (Cox)
|
|
||||
McCallie School (B) |
J. Olenchek/P. Johnston/R. Cummings/W. Philpott/A. Grande/A. Sterchi/j. peralta-ramos/J. Starnes/C. Bernstein (Cox)
|
|
||||
Row Georgia (B) |
M. Hodek/D. Odeh/R. Campbell/W. Brogan/P. Rynne/T. Brogan/C. Ochabauer/M. Avidano/K. Barry (Cox)/
|
|
||||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (B) |
A. DiPadova/J. D'Ambrosio/J. Diggons/C. Carey/R. Loftis/S. Oliver/D. Kounis/R. Belansen III/J. Copperman (Cox)
|
|
||||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (B) |
J. Ossenheimer/D. Welsh/S. Taussig/J. Malik/K. Haight/M. Jakubowski (Cox)
|
|
||||
Seminole County Area Rowing (B) |
K. Logan/D. Luna/M. MEDINA/C. Baumbach/S. Munoz/M. Flay/J. Cohen/G. Fernandez/G. Munoz (Cox)
|
|
||||
Old Dominion Boat Club (B) |
Z. Stone/N. Belvin/N. Estevao/R. Capitan/R. Cameron/I. Willmore/J. Souza/J. Telep/K. Linehan (Cox)
|
|
||||
East Tennessee Rowing Organization (B) |
|
|||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
J. Chapman/E. Lynch/H. Kopelman/Z. Kogan/T. Quillen/K. Nolte/R. Devault/B. Smith/A. Fralick (Cox)
|
|
||||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (C) |
L. Grossman/I. Heatley/L. Martin/R. Zhang/A. Bell/J. RIgg/C. Schick/H. Schick/H. Goetz (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (C) |
T. McMullen/B. Biernat/D. Laddu/E. Brooks/J. Miracle/J. Saba/O. Fenne/G. Larson/J. Sabis (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (C) |
J. Ledford/B. Khanpour/C. Mayo/E. Emmenegger/O. Stevens/T. Kulbok/D. Miner/C. McFarlin/S. Kaufman (Cox)
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (C) |
M. King/D. Erb/N. Brown/J. Mehrer/P. Kelly/C. Williard/E. Scollo/C. HENDERSON/M. White (Cox)
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (C) |
A. Zheng/P. Kristensen/A. Kumar/O. Bishop/K. Guo/R. Renner/L. Torres/J. Daniel/S. Keating (Cox)/
|
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (C) |
P. Gaskill/S. McGregor/N. Lieu/B. Kazdan/E. Cochran/A. Glick/N. Osborne/R. Gray/K. Schneider (Cox)
|
|
||||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (C) |
C. Landry/M. Martin/R. Boyle/L. Davila/R. Armstrong/M. Hornung/N. Crawford/S. Humphrey/W. Carr (Cox)
|
|
||||
Capital City Rowing (C) |
S. Davis/W. Spaulding/H. Swearingin/D. Cureton/G. Zhang/J. Volkert/G. Birtman/T. Twilley/M. McMullen (Cox)
|
|
||||
McCallie School (C) |
H. Wilhoit/j. moore/J. Brookshire/B. Cox/S. Wiley/B. Brindell/H. Michalak/G. He/M. Negus (Cox)
|
|
||||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (C) |
J. Sarenas/E. Asif/A. Johnson/B. Bichler/W. Sims/K. Stoute/S. Mueller/R. Huang/J. Lifrage (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (D) |
C. Seay/W. Jackson/N. Schab/M. Pakula/W. Camillo/B. Maggard/M. McCarthy/M. Harte/C. Ernst (Cox)
|
|
||||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (D) |
J. Waters/S. Evans/D. Avila/A. Justine/J. Lavish/R. Gough/A. Waddle/M. Adams/D. Foley (Cox)/
|
|
||||
22 | 2:11 PM | WCN8+ | Women's College & Club Novice 8+ | 0 |
41 |
|
23 | 2:32 PM | WYN8+ | Women's Youth Novice 8+ | 0 |
29 |
|
24 | 2:56 PM | WC4+ | Women's College and Club 4+ | 0 |
56 |
|
25 | 3:15 PM | WM4+ | Women's Masters 4+ | 0 |
29 |
|
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
J. Goodman/C. Sieberth/E. Samek/R. Luken/E. Anthopoulos (Cox)
|
24.3 (42)
|
||||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
M. Cato/P. Jones/W. Nichols/C. Swartz/K. Snyder (Cox)/
|
57.1 (50)
|
||||
Carolina Masters Rowing (A) |
E. Jenista/K. Kyle/S. Rexrode/N. Wiley/K. McLean (Cox)
|
21.2 (41)
|
||||
Great River Rowing (A) |
S. Padilla/P. Raila/V. Moors/V. Leinfelder/A. Yao (Cox)
|
62.2 (51)
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Sevier/E. Henggeler/C. Kennedy/R. Howard/B. Seely (Cox)
|
1.7 (31)
|
||||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (B) |
V. Anders/C. Nardi/C. Lesperance/E. Baldwin/D. Clark (Cox)
|
18.3 (40)
|
||||
Composite: Unaff. (USA), Vero Beach Rowing (A) |
M. Dennis/J. Hernandez/D. Oppenheimer/B. Watt/J. Hetherington (Cox)
|
62.2 (51)
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
E. Jones/C. Bossard/B. Bock/P. Collins/D. Winters (Cox)
|
132.3 (62)
|
||||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
A. Moore/T. Falkenthal/H. Friel/E. Erbelding/D. Lloyd (Cox)
|
78.7 (54)
|
||||
Alexandria Community Rowing (B) |
J. Dutzer/B. Simonen/C. Pittman/L. Colunga/D. Woods (Cox)/
|
13.1 (38)
|
||||
Grand Rapids Rowing Club (A) |
J. Smart/l. johnson/R. Lemmenes/J. Bennett/J. Momber (Cox)
|
90.8 (56)
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
G. Bergamasco/A. King/J. King/E. Reisberger/M. Epling (Cox)
|
5.3 (34)
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
E. eddins/T. Barta/E. Kryder-Reid/D. Stoll/K. Kavanagh (Cox)
|
52.3 (49)
|
||||
North Suburban Crew, Inc. (A) |
R. Kunkler/M. Corboy/m. krause/D. McClanahan/M. Rane (Cox)
|
90.8 (56)
|
||||
Lookout Rowing Club (A) |
K. Hughes/S. Eslinger/M. Dixon/D. Teal/R. Hutchison (Cox)
|
78.7 (54)
|
||||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Groben/N. White/K. REESE/J. Standen/K. Callahan (Cox)
|
140.0 (63)
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
27.7 (43)
|
|||||
East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A) |
31.2 (44)
|
|||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Griffiths/C. King/S. Carver/A. Vagts/H. Levitz (Cox)
|
21.2 (41)
|
||||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
N. McGuigan/J. Braatz/M. Zierk/A. Wysocki/N. Hosking (Cox)
|
52.3 (49)
|
||||
Composite: Chinook, Club Nautico De San Juan (A) |
C. Davies/s. willhoft/R. Cunningham/K. Newman/L. Wright (Cox)
|
10.8 (37)
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
J. Cheij/J. Duckworth/E. Noel/R. Rock-Blake/L. Miller (Cox)/
|
39.0 (46)
|
||||
Carolina Masters Rowing (B) |
R. Brady/J. Caye/n. mcphaul/M. Jones/K. Sun (Cox)
|
140.0 (63)
|
||||
North Suburban Crew, Inc. (B) |
P. Lanphier/S. Noyes/M. Burns/J. Bowe/K. Dillon (Cox)
|
110.6 (59)
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
K. Heffernan/M. Freivogel/P. Francis/D. Small/B. Seely (Cox)
|
90.8 (56)
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (B) |
M. D'Agostino/C. Yates/D. Wilkins/B. Young/L. Moffat (Cox)
|
97.2 (57)
|
||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
C. Conway/M. Hill/S. Davidson/L. Cotton-Smith/C. Zahnow (Cox)
|
84.7 (55)
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
31.2 (44)
|
|||||
Nashville Rowing (B) |
D. Foster/T. Hartert/S. McCarty/M. Mazzone/M. Davidson (Cox)/
|
73.0 (53)
|
||||
26 | 3:25 PM | WOL4+ | Women's College & Club Lightweight 4+ | 0 |
11 |
|
27 | 3:29 PM | WY4+ | Women's Youth 4+ | 0 |
86 |
|
Nashville Rowing (A) |
L. Caton/M. Trost/E. Hollins/E. Varney/A. Neville (Cox)
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Brenner/H. Holmes/S. Ferguson/A. Fall/C. Mulligan (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
D. Harris/K. Ward/J. Volk/J. Rhodes/E. Huber (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
B. Carpenter/C. O'Brien/Z. Bishop/J. Lewis/L. Lefter (Cox)
|
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
H. Prindle/M. Rodriguez/A. Ray/A. Orriols/A. Delgado (Cox)
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Knifton/D. Devlyn/E. Rowe/J. Grim/I. Sura (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
M. Goldsmith/A. Haas/S. Sellers/J. Woy/S. Sizelove (Cox)
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
T. Kuligowski/A. Gromek/M. Miller/Z. McMahon/S. Margolin (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Schulok/A. Detzel/M. Corley/C. Standhart/M. Deane (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
a. klenke/L. Muhr/J. Farmer/E. Oberreiter/E. Ewell (Cox)
|
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
A. Klein/G. Daigle/B. Colon/A. Steingold/A. Dil (Cox)
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
R. Soash/B. Hill/R. LACY/A. Serven/K. O'Keefe (Cox)
|
|
||||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
M. Cherry/H. Klopfenstein/Z. Noble/F. Bentley/S. Sturgeon (Cox)
|
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (B) |
J. Wills/G. DeNunzio/S. Larkin/S. Sperduto/H. Collins (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
S. Allen/R. Lynch/F. Hopperton/M. Cosgrove/B. Kim (Cox)
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
L. Nicolai/E. Puckett/S. Dodds/V. Spiegelthal/S. Keating (Cox)/
|
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (C) |
M. Present/s. suntrup/S. Sorel/i. befeler/D. Schwartz (Cox)
|
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (C) |
G. Laster/G. Lebo/B. Glenn/E. Srebnik/E. Seehorn (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (D) |
M. Horn/A. Wingett/S. Schulz/C. Haupfear/S. Tyree (Cox)
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
M. Haustein/K. Nash/M. Hibbs/K. Zeglen/G. Morrow (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
E. Ames/L. Turner/P. Burbine/B. Brysacz/G. Murdock (Cox)
|
|
||||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
I. Kang/E. Reese/B. Haugh/H. Hale/E. Cahill (Cox)
|
|
||||
Capital City Rowing (A) |
E. Emenike/O. Coyne/A. Stevens/L. Reeves/G. Hallam (Cox)
|
|
||||
Olentangy Rowing Club (A) |
S. Mazza/E. Krueger/S. Haney/K. Young/L. Haenszel (Cox)
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
F. Barnett/C. Soncrant/A. Popielarz/C. Lucas/C. Renaker (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
O. Pinkham/K. Shattuck/C. Schorsch/A. Hull/S. Allmon (Cox)
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
M. Voelkel/A. Thorpe/J. Sweet/L. Stone/K. Couch (Cox)
|
|
||||
East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A) |
|
|||||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
R. Craycroft/J. vanWitzenburg/S. Delaney/p. condon/K. Corey (Cox)
|
|
||||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
A. Morris/A. Tauscher/H. Carey/A. Koehne/A. Swagerman (Cox)
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Burri/A. Kelly/M. Worthen/M. Myszka/Z. Kaperonis (Cox)
|
|
||||
Hilliard Rowing Association (A) |
|
|||||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
|
|||||
Berkeley Preparatory School (A) |
S. Mercurio/A. Ellinor/J. Miller/A. Williams/N. Pastore (Cox)
|
|
||||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
R. McNutt/A. Shafer/J. Hummel/G. Blust/E. Mitchell (Cox)
|
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
S. Soria/T. Ferrari/T. Andris/C. Onolfo/E. Elgarresta (Cox)
|
|
||||
Perrysburg Rowing Club (A) |
K. Dahnke/M. Mies/M. Kiessling/C. Lockyer/G. Wimbish (Cox)
|
|
||||
The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Lowman/C. Moffett/S. Montero/E. Martinez/K. Kivenas (Cox)
|
|
||||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
K. Curran/C. Fucetola/H. Mckeever/R. Fabel/N. Weeks (Cox)
|
|
||||
McCallie School (A) |
L. Brown/A. Smith/r. guhde/M. Whitfield/A. Oglesby (Cox)
|
|
||||
Black Swamp Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
|||||
Lake Brantley Rowing Association (A) |
K. krohn/K. Fanelli/K. Terry/V. Moltzan/L. Sniffen (Cox)
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
|||||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Wolfe/A. Yu/S. Strickland/K. Snowberger/B. Strickland (Cox)
|
|
||||
Row Georgia (A) |
E. Ortega/M. Nolen/C. Sullivan/L. Wheeler/K. Barry (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Saint Charles Rowing Club (A) |
S. Darby/E. Cozzi/E. Woods/A. Woods/E. Beveridge (Cox)
|
|
||||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
C. Ketchum/R. Lonski/M. Smith/A. Widell/O. Lonski (Cox)
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
C. Crouse/B. Benestad/S. Von Dauber/H. Davis/J. Jurkin (Cox)
|
|
||||
Baylor School (A) |
N. Lopez-Durel/A. Parsons/S. Mason/G. Rollins/M. Burnette (Cox)
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
B. Scruggs/E. Segrest/K. Allen-Kettle/P. Stowers/I. Haerle (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
V. Cason/S. Cronin/G. Rowlands/M. Stafford/s. biscan (Cox)
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B) |
M. Adams/R. Rua/T. Bolton/G. Kenworthy/A. Livay (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B) |
D. Scott/A. Russo/P. Graziotti/K. McMullen/V. Grieder (Cox)
|
|
||||
Olentangy Rowing Club (B) |
S. Billy/J. McBurney-Buell/E. Carney/H. Fowler/M. Cherichello (Cox)
|
|
||||
Baylor School (B) |
M. Barrett/A. Smith/E. Bayer/L. Yother/J. Fisher (Cox)
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
S. Thoden/D. Mulligan/M. Montgomery/A. Davis/K. Chiang (Cox)
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (B) |
K. Colston/M. Hess/M. Kay/E. Penola/M. Mishra (Cox)
|
|
||||
Seminole County Area Rowing (B) |
M. Schmitz/V. Laverde/A. Jacobs/A. Hall/J. Gallo (Cox)
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (B) |
M. Hayes/S. Niles/K. Young/A. Jamison/K. Bottitta (Cox)
|
|
||||
Capital City Rowing (B) |
M. Edwards/A. Oropallo/A. Stolp/H. Wong/E. Parker (Cox)
|
|
||||
East Tennessee Rowing Organization (B) |
|
|||||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B) |
I. McCormack/C. Moore/A. Savant/S. Kushner/A. Manganello (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (B) |
A. Snyder/I. Johnson/B. Kolander/I. Wells/B. Merkel (Cox)
|
|
||||
McCallie School (B) |
E. Swann/A. Carroll/E. Meadows/O. Friddell/M. Slakie (Cox)
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
|
|||||
The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
V. Hifko/M. Moffett/R. Rinderle/I. Mocsari/M. Jaap (Cox)
|
|
||||
Dayton Boat Club (B) |
K. Boehringer/E. Muir/A. Apolito/C. Sutton/A. Shuttleworth (Cox)
|
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
C. Flynn/A. Esteva/I. Fassio Bazzi/l. rumbaut/I. Pinera (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C) |
B. Lee/l. johnson/A. Mitchell/R. Davenport/K. Hadley (Cox)
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (C) |
A. Kershaw/C. Field/K. Rupinen/L. Negron/S. Tatum (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (C) |
S. Koroneos/S. MacLean/M. Bjerke/L. Qureshi/E. Derrer (Cox)
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (C) |
L. Mikes/A. Feeley/E. Fokas/C. Haragsim/A. Owens (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (C) |
T. Loeffler/C. Palazzo/A. Lipsky/I. Castro/C. Donnelly (Cox)
|
|
||||
Capital City Rowing (C) |
|
|||||
East Tennessee Rowing Organization (C) |
|
|||||
Triangle Rowing Club (C) |
A. Jordan/H. Brady/C. Holleschak/A. White/e. Shub (Cox)
|
|
||||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (C) |
M. Tiscareno/G. Cook-Burton/G. Wellborn/C. Healy/C. Fleming (Cox)/
|
|
||||
The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
G. Costantini/S. Camacho/L. Anderson/I. Salgado/M. Gonzales (Cox)
|
|
||||
Olentangy Rowing Club (C) |
A. Schuliger/K. Wiest/M. Russell/M. Hoover/N. Roychowdhury (Cox)
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
c. phelps/E. Glasscock/M. Kugler/S. Slaten/L. Sankaran (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (D) |
Z. Patel/A. Barham/G. Miller/S. Harrison/M. Breathnach (Cox)
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (D) |
K. Kost/A. Hodum/M. Cahill/S. Warshaw/H. Aiken (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (D) |
M. Mixon/S. Martin/R. Yarbrough/M. Brakebill/M. Staff (Cox)
|
|
||||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (D) |
E. Hartman/M. Marron/b. jackson/K. Struthers/D. Foley (Cox)/
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (D) |
I. Canales/A. Zibitt/S. Lynch/M. Ody/H. fralick (Cox)
|
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (E) |
J. Marger/A. Homan/C. Bohman/C. Sotak/A. Schrage (Cox)
|
|
||||
28 | 4:13 PM | WV2x | Women's Championship 2x | 0 |
14 |
|
29 | 4:18 PM | WY2x | Women's Youth 2x | 0 |
85 |
|
OKC Riversport (A) |
Z. McMillan/A. Wilson
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
T. English/C. Sharis/
|
|
||||
Composite: Episcopal School of Dallas, Y Quad Cities (A) |
D. Evans/K. Gildersleeve/
|
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
K. Picray/P. Reymann
|
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
O. Oestreich/B. Bernard/
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
B. Morley/E. Mask/
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
J. Knowles/N. Diamond
|
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
O. Larder/I. Larder
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
L. Nelson/A. Ensley
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
K. Lay/s. prado
|
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
S. Ernst/K. Beiler
|
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
|||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
C. Young/A. Nealy
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
M. Gillikin/A. Patz
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (B) |
F. Diamond/A. Glasgow
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
|||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
H. Carter/S. Stevens
|
|
||||
Great River Rowing (A) |
N. Selmon/M. Santabarbara
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (C) |
M. Beghtol/A. Pillutla/
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (C) |
S. Fearon/S. Kelton
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
N. Michelsen/A. Gall/
|
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
A. Luttrell/L. Trujillo
|
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
R. Goss/S. Kosarzycki
|
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B) |
S. Marie-Rose/R. Sands
|
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B) |
K. Loheac/I. Kiama
|
|
||||
Tampa Training Center (A) |
A. Williams/M. Turinsky
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
A. Burns/L. Jiron/
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
C. Tanasijevich/K. Curry
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
G. Hill/G. Hetzel
|
|
||||
Perrysburg Rowing Club (A) |
A. Dibling/N. Dibling
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
M. Colvais/R. Wright
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
H. Skerkis/A. Kofod
|
|
||||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B) |
|
|||||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
|
|||||
Arkansas Boathouse Club, Inc (A) |
M. Pierce/C. Althoff
|
|
||||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
A. Barteet/O. Pitt
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
M. Cooper/A. Schlegel
|
|
||||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
A. Majchrzak/M. Forbis
|
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
S. Zaebst/C. Wadih
|
|
||||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
R. Spence/C. Richards-Goos
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Croft/M. Witherington
|
|
||||
Row Georgia (A) |
J. Ortega/K. Harmon/
|
|
||||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
J. Buckner/A. Mistele
|
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
E. Winberg/A. Lewis
|
|
||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (A) |
R. Dversdall/M. Sanchez
|
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
T. Copeland/M. Mosley
|
|
||||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
E. Varnagy/M. Ahern
|
|
||||
Old Dominion Boat Club (A) |
C. Lewis/T. Moran
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
S. Sherry/K. Purvis
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
|
|||||
Great River Rowing (B) |
O. Grant/E. Iannantuoni
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
A. Shannon/A. Osborne
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (B) |
M. Abrahamson/E. Massarelli
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
E. Hollas/M. Maggio
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
J. Armstrong/J. Leftwich
|
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B) |
V. Stevens/N. Prasad
|
|
||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (B) |
M. Mooney/J. Neeley
|
|
||||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
K. Hammonds/I. Harrington/
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (B) |
K. Romak/K. Duckwitz
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (B) |
L. Cochran/S. Palmer
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (B) |
M. Justice/J. Paris
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (B) |
H. McMath/L. Wetherall
|
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (B) |
M. Van Houten/M. Mosley
|
|
||||
Ransom Everglades Crew (B) |
I. Ciocca/A. Nguyen
|
|
||||
Orlando City Boat Club (B) |
E. Weatherman/D. Glicken
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (B) |
K. MCDONALD/A. Williams
|
|
||||
Old Dominion Boat Club (B) |
E. Collard/E. Carroll
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (B) |
|
|||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C) |
R. Counsell/A. Hoover
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (C) |
K. Landis/M. Robertson
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (C) |
K. Shortridge/E. Burghardt/
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (C) |
C. Moore/G. Patterson
|
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (C) |
S. Hayes/T. Newton
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (C) |
|
|||||
Chattanooga Rowing (C) |
A. Spruill/A. Conley
|
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (C) |
A. White/M. Shaffer
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (C) |
|
|||||
Great River Rowing (C) |
C. Carrignan/E. McRanor
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (D) |
J. Valois/A. Hart
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (D) |
C. Logan/L. Fenjiro/
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (D) |
V. Gopalakrishna/O. Hadley
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (D) |
E. Stokes/M. Grinnell
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (D) |
K. VanderWeele/E. Muckenfuss/
|
|
||||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A) |
M. Bartello/M. Pyzik/
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (E) |
M. Evans/M. Mateja
|
|
||||
30 | 4:39 PM | WM2x | Women's Masters 2x | 0 |
26 |
|
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
K. Wiegandt/L. Corbett
|
24.3 (42)
|
||||
Composite: Alexandria, Greater Houston (A) |
M. Maxwell/A. Clark
|
13.1 (38)
|
||||
Composite: Orlando RC, Vero Beach Rowing (A) |
C. Walter/L. Merk-Gould
|
90.8 (56)
|
||||
Composite: Vesper, Atlanta (A) |
K. Brown/A. James
|
67.5 (52)
|
||||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
T. Walters/C. Graubard
|
124.9 (61)
|
||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Fowks/D. Parker
|
110.6 (59)
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
G. Vance/W. Vik
|
140.0 (63)
|
||||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A) |
N. Storrs/L. Dundas
|
190.5 (69)
|
||||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
G. Lahm/D. Cenit
|
103.8 (58)
|
||||
Great River Rowing (A) |
M. Shaw/K. McGuire
|
62.2 (51)
|
||||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
A. Marichal/B. Gallie
|
78.7 (54)
|
||||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
L. Gamble/C. Shields
|
39.0 (46)
|
||||
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
H. Wollerman/J. Moore
|
31.2 (44)
|
||||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
S. Houston/L. IMPERIAL
|
10.8 (37)
|
||||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A) |
L. Biery/J. Elbicki
|
90.8 (56)
|
||||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
M. Alonso/M. Hatfield
|
110.6 (59)
|
||||
Alabama Crew (A) |
A. Cook/D. Susnara
|
0.0 (23)
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
L. Day/J. Figueroa
|
2.7 (32)
|
||||
Composite: Lincoln Park Boat Club, Chicago (A) |
B. Blake/T. Levin
|
140.0 (63)
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
M. Soliva-Bell/C. Farmer
|
24.3 (42)
|
||||
Arkansas Boathouse Club, Inc (A) |
E. Nance/J. Phillips
|
2.7 (32)
|
||||
Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Fitzwater/S. Kelly
|
97.2 (57)
|
||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
K. Perkins/D. Wilson
|
47.6 (48)
|
||||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (B) |
A. Hollstegge/I. Behrens
|
31.2 (44)
|
||||
Great River Rowing (B) |
M. Kiehnle-Bentiez/S. Ribbens
|
57.1 (50)
|
||||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
L. Evans/H. Weber
|
15.6 (39)
|
||||
31 | 4:57 PM | MV4+ | Men's Championship 4+ | 0 |
19 |
|
32 | 5:02 PM | WV4+ | Women's Championship 4+ | 0 |
32 |
|
33 | 5:17 PM | XM4x | Mixed Masters 4x | 0 |
24 |
|
S&M Rowing (A) |
P. King/M. Brown/L. Detlefsen/S. Legler
|
19.6 (41)
|
||||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
D. Noonan/G. Doyle/K. Waddell/T. Walhart
|
62.5 (52)
|
||||
Composite: College BC, Western Reserve, Ridley Graduate (A) |
R. Kendall/C. Pauls/J. Pauls/S. Romilly
|
102.4 (59)
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
M. Robinson/L. Hess/T. Burroughs/M. Burroughs
|
67.6 (53)
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
L. Theiss/D. Sullivan/M. Ragland/K. Teren/
|
102.4 (59)
|
||||
Lookout Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hibbs/M. Novak/S. Duff/H. Magnuson
|
67.6 (53)
|
||||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Makowski/N. Greer/C. Power/L. Smith
|
72.9 (54)
|
||||
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
P. Gilmore/C. Parziale/J. Lambla/M. McGuire
|
108.9 (60)
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
W. Turner/L. Waters/L. Clemens/D. Barker
|
84.1 (56)
|
||||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. King/T. Landwirth/l. cherner/C. Toth
|
52.9 (50)
|
||||
Composite: Atlanta, New Orleans (B) |
R. Phillips/J. Mumaw/C. Zahnow/K. Gardner
|
10.0 (37)
|
||||
CHAOS Rowing (A) |
C. Merzbacher/R. Smith/T. Lathrop/R. Brownstein
|
67.6 (53)
|
||||
Arkansas Boathouse Club, Inc (A) |
J. Shannon/A. Austen/C. Caffrey/J. Sears
|
44.1 (48)
|
||||
Raleigh Rowing Center (A) |
B. Alexander/S. Hartnell/B. Cassedy/M. Layer
|
22.5 (42)
|
||||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bowman/C. Novak/J. Garver/K. Catanzarite
|
102.4 (59)
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
57.6 (51)
|
|||||
Columbia Rowing Club (A) |
K. Callahan/T. Beckenhauer/A. Ward/J. Green
|
10.0 (37)
|
||||
Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Kyros/R. Budell/R. McClure/M. Falconer
|
90.0 (57)
|
||||
University of Alabama/Huntsville Crew (A) |
K. Cardno/A. Cardno/S. Cardno/A. Cardno
|
10.0 (37)
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Subramanian/D. Davis/K. Stofer/C. Sallese-Bice
|
67.6 (53)
|
||||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
A. Garidel/S. Tipton/A. Kala/M. Merwin
|
2.5 (32)
|
||||
Catawba Yacht Club (B) |
M. Ranis/S. Albertson/R. Rabassa/L. Edwards
|
52.9 (50)
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B) |
M. McCarty/F. Phillips/E. Walz/D. Heuser
|
122.5 (62)
|
||||
Raleigh Rowing Center (B) |
J. Davis/J. Coats/m. lowder/D. Schneider
|
44.1 (48)
|
||||
34 | 5:31 PM | MV2x | Men's Championship 2x | 0 |
19 |
|
35 | 5:35 PM | MY2x | Men's Youth 2x | 0 |
99 |
|
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
G. Dominguez/A. Buck
|
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
|
|||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
Z. Ramsey/S. Saveraid/
|
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
A. pulciani/R. Villarini
|
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
I. Herdegen/N. Marchi
|
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
P. Watson/K. Bowles
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Robertson/G. Bauer
|
|
||||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
I. Cabrera/A. Pacios/
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
|||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
|
|||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
B. Dennis/N. Haragsim
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
A. Schweizer/W. Schweizer
|
|
||||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (B) |
C. Huembes/E. Hernandez
|
|
||||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
A. Segrera/W. Mathes
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (C) |
|
|||||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
M. Lee/E. Waple/
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
J. Patterson/J. Bayly
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (D) |
|
|||||
Great River Rowing (A) |
C. Sembrot/H. orourke
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
C. Lane/C. Heilman/
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
J. MacLean/T. Huber
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
C. Barron/Z. Barron
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B) |
E. Bell/D. Bosarge
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
B. Davis/P. Coy
|
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (B) |
T. Jogan/E. Briggs
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
H. Kolesar/M. Shanahan
|
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (B) |
C. Hurley/P. Castro
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (C) |
N. Ginsburg/P. Brisbin/
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Martinez/M. Ozzello
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Sullivan/H. McGrath
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (B) |
B. Martin/W. Marshall
|
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
S. Giorgi/N. McGory
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
C. Hendee/S. Morlan
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
O. Babb/D. Paul
|
|
||||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (C) |
A. Gomez/S. Gonzalez Irigoyen
|
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
W. Hoyt/R. Pena
|
|
||||
Arkansas Boathouse Club, Inc (A) |
H. Traylor/E. Hankins-Hull
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (C) |
K. Latta/B. Pearson
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
P. Dister/N. Davis
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
C. Alexander/D. Ellis
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (C) |
N. Blossfeld/B. Borga
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (D) |
A. Furlow/S. Houihan
|
|
||||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
S. Fordham/N. Jeske
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (D) |
K. Yank/E. Duessel
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
J. Smith/A. Gaston
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
A. Barrera-Waters/D. Garcia
|
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
N. Mount/B. Streets
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (D) |
A. Kumar/L. Torres/
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (B) |
P. Schmitz/L. Tillery
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
E. Love/I. Stone
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
O. Lee/B. Varnson
|
|
||||
Row Georgia (A) |
N. Wilson/N. Farinacci/
|
|
||||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
C. Yaklic/K. Donnelly
|
|
||||
East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A) |
|
|||||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
D. Fayard/B. SUFFERN
|
|
||||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A) |
W. Mattingly/E. Gardner/
|
|
||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (A) |
C. Beigel/J. Evans
|
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
F. Nack/M. Palacios
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
|
|||||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
B. McGettigan/A. buchan
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (E) |
T. Botsch/T. Brewster
|
|
||||
Jordan Lake Rowing Club (A) |
M. Sanguily/N. Wirth/
|
|
||||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
J. Hankerson/J. Thornburgh
|
|
||||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
a. leffler/A. Khazraee
|
|
||||
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A) |
N. Kopiwoda/P. Pys
|
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
R. Uribe/R. Cancio
|
|
||||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
A. Fama/T. Hunt
|
|
||||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
T. Binnig/S. Sekulovski/
|
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
L. Quinby/G. Miller
|
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
T. Thompson/J. Armstrong
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (B) |
V. Burguener/C. Keller
|
|
||||
Ransom Everglades Crew (B) |
A. Lieberman/J. Bryan
|
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B) |
C. Moore/C. Smith
|
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B) |
C. McMahon/J. Bartlett
|
|
||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (B) |
J. Newsom/C. Vallone
|
|
||||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (B) |
B. Donnelly/J. Gardner/
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (B) |
|
|||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
B. Hudson/E. Lynch
|
|
||||
Orlando City Boat Club (B) |
N. Tarantino/M. Tarantino
|
|
||||
Holy Spirit High School (B) |
J. Curran/W. Hoffman
|
|
||||
Great River Rowing (B) |
R. McManus/P. Ribbens
|
|
||||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
Z. Stapleton/A. Khazraee
|
|
||||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
J. Reese/A. Seline/
|
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
N. Sanchez/N. Cordoves
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (B) |
Q. Mahone/J. Coleman
|
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (B) |
A. Osborn/S. Stewart
|
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (C) |
N. Kaval/O. True
|
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (C) |
K. Williams/K. Mudd
|
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (C) |
T. Cochran/E. Koplin
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (C) |
A. Sime/W. Plummer
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C) |
C. Halliwell/B. Tallant
|
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (C) |
A. Zalivchiy/J. Baigorri
|
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (C) |
D. Belperio/G. Cercek
|
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (D) |
Z. Hyer/J. Wagner
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (D) |
W. Smith/A. Missert
|
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (E) |
N. Baldwin/B. Gagliano
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (F) |
L. Whittemore/A. Saunders
|
|
||||
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (B) |
d. fey/S. Lawson
|
|
||||
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (C) |
E. Cho/J. MURPHY
|
|
||||
36 | 6:00 PM | MM2x | Men's Masters 2x | 0 |
26 |
|
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
D. Green/G. Doyle
|
67.5 (52)
|
||||
Composite: New York AC, Baltimore (A) |
C. Windeknecht/M. Daemen
|
110.6 (59)
|
||||
Composite: Jacksonville, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
B. Schumacher/J. Rich
|
164.3 (66)
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
156.0 (65)
|
|||||
Composite: Detroit Boat Club Crew, Rockford (A) |
R. Anderson/A. Baur
|
199.7 (70)
|
||||
Composite: OKC Riversport, Berry Hill BC (A) |
V. Reynolds/A. Rupert
|
132.3 (62)
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Robinson/G. Wheeler
|
124.9 (61)
|
||||
Composite: Virginia, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
D. Garbutt/S. Chilmaid
|
43.2 (47)
|
||||
CHAOS Rowing (A) |
F. Muhlebach/T. Bukowski/
|
90.8 (56)
|
||||
Upper Valley Rowing Foundation (A) |
C. Ruml/D. Ruml
|
78.7 (54)
|
||||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
B. McMahon/J. Jones
|
52.3 (49)
|
||||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A) |
D. Knott/J. Gilmour
|
103.8 (58)
|
||||
Composite: Stanton River Bank Rowing, Chinook (A) |
S. De Bever/W. Lutat
|
35.0 (45)
|
||||
All North Shore Crew NFP (A) |
C. Shoup/N. Papastratakos
|
103.8 (58)
|
||||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
A. Martin/C. Webken
|
0.0 (27)
|
||||
Composite: Greater Dayton, Carolina Masters Rowing (A) |
Y. Fedoriw/B. Boehm
|
18.3 (40)
|
||||
Composite: Catawba, Charlotte (A) |
R. Fuller/R. Fuller
|
181.6 (68)
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
J. Rifkin/K. Connolly
|
84.7 (55)
|
||||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
M. McCutchan/E. Givens
|
164.3 (66)
|
||||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
B. James/E. Silva
|
124.9 (61)
|
||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
W. Cloherty/J. Chun
|
21.2 (41)
|
||||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A) |
J. Dietz/M. Wilson
|
110.6 (59)
|
||||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
K. Thompson/L. Terrell
|
117.6 (60)
|
||||
Baltimore Rowing Club (B) |
M. Tyrpak/M. Shields
|
2.7 (32)
|
||||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (B) |
K. Horn/G. BEGLEN
|
43.2 (47)
|
||||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC (B) |
84.7 (55)
|
|||||
37 | 6:17 PM | XM4+ | Mixed Masters 4+ | 0 |
22 |
|
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
S. Simpson/S. Spatny/L. VanLear/E. Batts/J. Saxton (Cox)
|
1.7 (31)
|
||||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
H. Friel/R. Yocum/D. Green/K. Newman/D. Lloyd (Cox)
|
78.7 (54)
|
||||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (B) |
C. Gates/E. Krengel/J. Goodman/R. Luken/E. Anthopoulos (Cox)
|
47.6 (48)
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B) |
J. Dickinson/S. Lackey/a. khan/W. Goodyear/A. Brooks (Cox)
|
73.0 (53)
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Freivogel/D. Small/T. Lieb/T. Albert/B. Seely (Cox)
|
124.9 (61)
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
G. Finnell/W. Eddins/M. Sorrells/L. Cooper/K. George (Cox)
|
84.7 (55)
|
||||
Composite: Chinook, Club Nautico De San Juan (A) |
C. Davies/s. willhoft/G. Friel/B. Keuch/K. Schmidt (Cox)
|
13.1 (38)
|
||||
Grand Rapids Rowing Club (A) |
R. Martin/J. Schafer/G. Momber/C. Ashbay/L. Keough (Cox)
|
43.2 (47)
|
||||
Arkansas Boathouse Club, Inc (A) |
E. Hutchins/O. Larigauderie/T. Riedeburg/E. Karvoski/J. Phillips (Cox)
|
13.1 (38)
|
||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
D. Hakim/J. Owens/C. McGuire/B. Owens/G. Hsu (Cox)
|
35.0 (45)
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
L. Helms/T. Kryder-Reid/D. Green/S. helms/K. Kavanagh (Cox)
|
97.2 (57)
|
||||
East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A) |
8.8 (36)
|
|||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
0.4 (29)
|
|||||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Nash/W. Oppliger/L. Rowland/S. walker/J. Nitterauer (Cox)
|
67.5 (52)
|
||||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
B. Martin/C. Samul/E. Giles/S. Bales/B. Mikolajczyk (Cox)
|
0.0 (25)
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
S. Hynes/P. DeLaney/M. Hitchcock/L. Tanley/M. Greene (Cox)
|
43.2 (47)
|
||||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
M. Neumann/L. Wilson/K. Peterson/K. Zareski/E. Crowley (Cox)
|
18.3 (40)
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
31.2 (44)
|
|||||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
J. Klima/R. Holliday/R. Kirwin/S. Moran/B. Binnig (Cox)
|
39.0 (46)
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
R. Whitbeck/B. Kuhn/L. Mccallum/S. Winegeart/I. Lansaw (Cox)
|
97.2 (57)
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (B) |
C. Woodburn/A. Sevier/P. O'Neal/S. Warren/C. Foster (Cox)
|
0.0 (26)
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
27.7 (43)
|
|||||
Sunday, November 5, 2017 | ||||||
38 | 7:50 AM | MY4x | Men's Youth 4x | 0 |
63 |
|
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
G. Dominguez/R. Killoh/A. Buck/P. Siska
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
|||||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
C. Lane/M. Lee/E. Waple/C. Heilman/
|
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
T. Jogan/E. Briggs/W. White/N. Caravias
|
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
T. Cochran/s. lucko/M. Clendening/E. Koplin
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
K. Wilson/A. Van Horn/C. Brown/R. Ramana
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
j. english/S. Saveraid/Z. Ramsey/Z. Lewis/
|
|
||||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
A. Segrera/J. Bryan/A. Lieberman/W. Mathes
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Robertson/A. Furlow/S. Houihan/G. Bauer
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
M. Forgue/C. Turner/A. Houpt/N. Haragsim
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
C. Alexander/A. Schweizer/W. Schweizer/D. Ellis/
|
|
||||
Belen Jesuit Prep School (A) |
D. Sanchez/S. Rafuls/E. Hernandez/C. Gamez
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Peers/P. Atherton/A. Barrera-Waters/D. Soucie-Garza
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
P. Dister/N. Davis/C. Keller/S. von Elten
|
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
F. Herrera/R. Cancio/T. Biggs/A. Bared
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
|
|||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
K. Yank/N. Blossfeld/G. Phipps/E. Duessel
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
C. Hawkins/A. Risey/D. Piper/B. Mitchell
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
A. Valdes/J. Young/A. Hojel/A. Martinez
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B) |
E. Bell/N. Furlow/K. Latta/B. Pearson
|
|
||||
Ransom Everglades Crew (B) |
C. Freeland/A. Craft/J. Bacon/H. Schermerhorn
|
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
N. Mount/B. Streets/C. McMahon/J. Bartlett
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Sullivan/T. Parziale/A. Kosarek/H. McGrath
|
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
W. Hundley/J. Messick/W. Scarpa III/G. Harish
|
|
||||
Great River Rowing (A) |
C. Sembrot/P. Ribbens/J. Osborne/E. Lindsey
|
|
||||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
N. Jeske/v. kondapavuluru/J. Cuevas/D. McEwen
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
H. Wilburn/M. Klischies/K. Allen/H. Baldwin
|
|
||||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
|
|||||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
C. Fritsch/B. Cox/R. Gardner/A. Joyner
|
|
||||
Berkeley Preparatory School (A) |
G. Shell/W. van de Groep/B. Showalter/C. Giles
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
J. MacLean/P. King/N. Gemelas/T. Huber
|
|
||||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
P. Wittmann/A. Olson/D. McComas/K. Donnelly
|
|
||||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
S. DENHAM/C. Ringvelski/J. Ringvelski/P. Rodriguez
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
J. Forestner/W. Holt/S. Kukler/J. Thomson
|
|
||||
Hilliard Rowing Association (A) |
|
|||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
H. McGonnigal/T. Thiel/D. Bennett/a. casamento
|
|
||||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
C. Hite/B. Heckathorn/S. Seeley/C. Smith/
|
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
F. Nack/D. Belperio/J. Mooney/C. Page
|
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
L. Quinby/C. McCarty/F. Arguello/G. Miller
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
B. Davis/P. Schmitz/P. Coy/J. Tillery
|
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
N. Kaval/S. Giorgi/N. McGory/O. True
|
|
||||
Row Georgia (A) |
M. Hodek/H. Ochabauer/C. Chapple/D. Odeh/
|
|
||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (A) |
C. Beigel/J. Evans/J. Newsom/C. Vallone
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
M. King/K. Hart/D. Erb/J. Haskell
|
|
||||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Russo/B. Bay/B. Steel/B. Herstein
|
|
||||
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A) |
P. Pys/J. MURPHY/N. Kopiwoda/d. fey
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
|
|||||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
S. Casabianca/D. Yutin/N. Ginsburg/P. Brisbin/
|
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B) |
M. Zaiac/G. Mikesell/P. Gonzalez/J. Godur
|
|
||||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (B) |
G. Martinez/R. Carrion/D. Raab/S. Fordham
|
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B) |
C. Moore/C. Smith/N. Baldwin/Z. Hyer
|
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B) |
C. Lopez/M. Stichter/R. Pena/R. Martin
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
J. Chapman/T. Quillen/J. Ledford/E. Emmenegger
|
|
||||
Berkeley Preparatory School (B) |
W. Van de Groep/J. Noh/R. Shao/D. Kapadia
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (B) |
R. Premo/L. Tillery/M. Mayes/J. Davis
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (B) |
M. Simmons/G. Hughes/J. Smith/A. Gaston
|
|
||||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
Z. Thurston/J. Trybus/K. Cook/I. Shaw/
|
|
||||
Dayton Boat Club (B) |
J. Trout/E. Woodruff/J. Nicholaisen/C. Yaklic
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (B) |
V. Burguener/J. Mahoney/S. Burguener/C. DeVito
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (B) |
C. Walrath/G. Martinelli/J. Reilly-Grim/T. Rigali
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (C) |
A. Kumar/J. Daniel/K. Guo/D. Miller/
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (C) |
|
|||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (C) |
B. Moraes/T. Kulbok/T. Sheldon/R. Devault
|
|
||||
39 | 8:21 AM | MO4+ | Mixed Open 4+ | 0 |
12 |
|
40 | 8:27 AM | MYL8+ | Men's Youth Lightweight 8+ | 0 |
22 |
|
41 | 8:38 AM | WYL8+ | Women's Youth Lightweight 8+ | 0 |
20 |
|
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Cleves/C. McNabb/A. Wright/O. Vonderhaar/K. McGee/M. Huber/A. Russell/I. Walker/E. Grosser (Cox)
|
|
||||
Old Dominion Boat Club (A) |
C. Marsh/N. Graham/A. Elkins/A. Kotliarov/L. Frederick/F. Brock/A. Browand/L. Arnold/C. Goodman (Cox)
|
|
||||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
C. Teranes/M. Graham/A. Gleason/R. Mills/A. Rollins/P. Fitzgerald/T. Kadian/H. Wedepohl/K. Nemeh (Cox)/
|
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Volk/a. klenke/S. Sorel/J. Farmer/E. Ferbet/A. Watkins/A. Adams/K. Ferbet/E. Ewell (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
J. Finch/J. Figueroa/K. Watwood/R. Lucy/J. Miller/E. Waller/B. Patrick/M. Patel/A. Brooks (Cox)
|
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
C. Perdomo Silva/V. Audisio/A. Vives/M. Sanchez/H. Poirier/A. Hervas-Jones/O. Joseph/J. Fernandez/I. Pinera (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
J. Hitzel/H. Dean/G. Dalby/M. Cosgrove/C. Cheng/O. Hadley/S. Weltner/R. Vohra/B. Kim (Cox)
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
Z. McMillan/A. Fall/R. LACY/A. Serven/D. Rinner/M. Olstad/L. Mikes/M. Doyle/A. Owens (Cox)
|
|
||||
Olentangy Rowing Club (A) |
S. Billy/K. Young/V. Keller/J. McBurney-Buell/E. Carney/H. Fowler/M. Russell/M. Hoover/L. Haenszel (Cox)
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
J. Leftwich/G. Patterson/J. Armstrong/A. Lipsky/C. Oman/G. Nyman/S. Lynch/H. fralick/G. Murdock (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (B) |
E. Goldsmith/K. Siemienas/k. shah/A. Andre/A. Biernat/A. Wolman/S. Reinoso/m. mcnulty/V. Goldsmith (Cox)
|
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
S. Soria/T. Ferrari/T. Andris/C. Onolfo/M. Zalewski/A. Nunes/M. Jimenez/E. Milon/F. Medeiros (Cox)
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
H. McMath/L. Wetherall/V. Conklin/E. Stocking/J. Judge/A. Dunnington/G. McCoy/I. Rojas/e. Shub (Cox)
|
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
|
|||||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
S. Stewart/A. Merten/C. Simpson/E. Naidel/J. Cochran/A. Naidel/J. Stone/W. Lu/J. Davis (Cox)
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
M. Sumner/A. Myers/M. Cler/Z. Szymczak/R. King/C. Ulmer/B. Burkart/R. Myers/M. Gough (Cox)
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
B. Scruggs/P. Stowers/V. Racz/A. Johnston/E. Hollas/K. Susa/J. Atkinson/A. Wallace/P. Munro (Cox)
|
|
||||
East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A) |
|
|||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
E. Gersack/H. Brown/K. Walls/M. Hale/S. Stone/M. Weissinger/H. Tangum/G. Lewinski/G. Chiodo (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C) |
G. Johnson/B. Henry/S. Panton/N. Weyand/A. Peterson/A. Gutermann/A. Malhotra/L. Panettiere/C. Simiele (Cox)
|
|
||||
42 | 8:48 AM | MYL4+ | Men's Youth Lightweight 4+ | 0 |
32 |
|
43 | 9:02 AM | WYL4+ | Women's Youth Lightweight 4+ | 0 |
21 |
|
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
B. Carpenter/R. Lynch/F. Hopperton/S. Allen/L. Lefter (Cox)
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
W. Keith/A. Long/C. Lossing-Cann/D. Childs/E. Strelitz-Block (Cox)
|
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
s. nevelus/E. Gerdes/A. Sanders/E. Perrin/L. Ind (Cox)
|
|
||||
McCallie School (A) |
C. Compton/E. Brown/M. Tugman/O. Evans/E. Kline (Cox)
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
|||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
H. Waller/J. Beasom/M. Ford/M. Brown/A. Infante (Cox)
|
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
M. Brakebill
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
L. Nicolai/V. Spiegelthal/L. Negron/L. Jiron/S. Keating (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
H. Prindle/M. Rodriguez/A. Ray/A. Orriols/A. Delgado (Cox)
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
S. Koroneos/S. MacLean/M. Bjerke/C. Young/M. Mishra (Cox)
|
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
C. Curri/G. Denenny/K. Messick/C. Howard/M. McIntyre (Cox)
|
|
||||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
|
|||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
M. Longo/A. Mayer/E. Elgarresta/S. Samuel/K. Finlinson (Cox)
|
|
||||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
E. Weatherman/G. Cafaro/E. Ugan/K. Binkley
|
|
||||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
E. Gatzulis/K. Wittman/C. Wittman/A. Shuttleworth/R. Devine (Cox)
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
|
|||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
P. Burbine/L. Turner/A. Ensley/M. Stafford/s. biscan (Cox)
|
|
||||
Olentangy Rowing Club (A) |
S. Billy/J. McBurney-Buell/E. Carney/H. Fowler/L. Haenszel (Cox)
|
|
||||
The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Martinez/A. Sneed/G. Costantini/M. Jaap/K. Kivenas (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
R. Westerfield/H. Free/M. Schlaupitz/K. Gorham/C. Williams (Cox)
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
c. phelps/E. Glasscock/M. Kugler/S. Slaten/L. Sankaran (Cox)
|
|
||||
44 | 9:17 AM | MV1x | Men's Championship 1x | 0 |
24 |
|
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Chavez
|
|
||||
University of Alabama/Huntsville Crew (A) |
K. Cardno
|
|
||||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
W. Griffith
|
|
||||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
P. Sheppard
|
|
||||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Grupp
|
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
P. Palacios
|
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Francis
|
|
||||
Lookout Rowing Club (A) |
J. Groenendyk
|
|
||||
Florida Institute of Technology (A) |
W. Stanhope
|
|
||||
Texas Crew (A) |
p. Baxter
|
|
||||
University of South Florida (A) |
M. Hafez
|
|
||||
Durham Boat Club (A) |
H. Palmer
|
|
||||
Columbia Rowing Club (A) |
T. Beckenhauer
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
|
|||||
UTC - Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
D. Steadman
|
|
||||
Auburn University Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hovanes
|
|
||||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
J. Waterfield
|
|
||||
Oklahoma City University (A) |
V. Izda
|
|
||||
Georgia State University Crew (A) |
W. Dunkirk
|
|
||||
Club Náutico de San Juan (A) |
M. Mihalik
|
|
||||
Florida Institute of Technology (B) |
J. Moore
|
|
||||
Oklahoma City University (B) |
M. Aleksic
|
|
||||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
S. Thomas
|
|
||||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
A. Ward
|
|
||||
45 | 9:23 AM | WV1x | Women's Championship 1x | 0 |
14 |
|
46 | 9:26 AM | MOL1x | Men's College & Club Lightweight 1x | 0 |
13 |
|
47 | 9:29 AM | MMAA1x | Men's Master 1x - Ages 21 to 42 | 0 |
18 |
|
48 | 9:33 AM | MMC1x | Men's Master 1x - Ages 43 to 54 | 0 |
16 |
|
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Knifton
|
66.1 (50)
|
||||
S&M Rowing (A) |
P. King
|
50.0 (47)
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
D. Kuttelwascher
|
78.1 (52)
|
||||
Carolina Masters Rowing (A) |
R. Kyle
|
72.0 (51)
|
||||
S&M Rowing (B) |
M. Brown
|
60.5 (49)
|
||||
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
R. Rabassa
|
72.0 (51)
|
||||
Lookout Rowing Club (A) |
D. Smith
|
66.1 (50)
|
||||
Riverside Boat Club (A) |
S. Wolf
|
50.0 (47)
|
||||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
C. Montanari/
|
72.0 (51)
|
||||
All American Rowing Camp, LLC (A) |
M. Wilson
|
66.1 (50)
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
L. Prado
|
36.1 (44)
|
||||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
B. McMahon
|
45.1 (46)
|
||||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
K. Horn
|
32.0 (43)
|
||||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
K. Thompson
|
91.1 (54)
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
J. Rifkin
|
55.1 (48)
|
||||
Row Georgia (A) |
Q. Gradek
|
45.1 (46)
|
||||
49 | 9:37 AM | MMLAA1x | Men's Masters Lightweight 1x - Ages 21 to 54 | 0 |
14 |
|
50 | 9:47 AM | WOL1x | Women's College & Club Lightweight 1x | 0 |
2 |
|
51 | 9:48 AM | WMAA1x | Women's Master 1x - Ages 21 to 42 | 0 |
8 |
|
52 | 9:51 AM | WMC1x | Women's Master 1x - Ages 43 to 54 | 0 |
4 |
|
53 | 9:53 AM | WMLAA1x | Women's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 21 to 54 | 0 |
8 |
|
54 | 9:56 AM | MME1x | Men's Master 1x - Ages 55 to 64 | 0 |
18 |
|
55 | 10:00 AM | MMG1x | Men's Master 1x - Ages 65+ | 0 |
12 |
|
56 | 10:09 AM | MMLE1x | Men's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 55+ | 0 |
13 |
|
57 | 10:13 AM | WME1x | Women's Master 1x - Ages 55+ | 0 |
9 |
|
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Collins
|
98.0 (55)
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
W. Vik
|
128.0 (59)
|
||||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
M. Alonso
|
144.5 (61)
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
L. Turner
|
200.0 (67)
|
||||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A) |
N. Storrs
|
200.0 (67)
|
||||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club (B) |
L. Dundas
|
253.1 (72)
|
||||
CHAOS Rowing (A) |
C. Merzbacher
|
144.5 (61)
|
||||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
E. Erbelding
|
105.1 (56)
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Smith
|
136.1 (60)
|
||||
58 | 10:16 AM | WMLE1x | Women's Master - Lightweight 1x - Ages 55+ | 0 |
4 |
|
59 | 10:18 AM | MY1x | Men's Youth 1x | 0 |
70 |
|
60 | 10:35 AM | WY1x | Women's Youth 1x | 0 |
64 |
|
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
C. Sharis/
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
T. English/
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
K. Knifton
|
|
||||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
K. Gildersleeve
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
J. Knowles
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (C) |
B. Morley/
|
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Boyd/
|
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
A. Luttrell
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
K. Lay
|
|
||||
Tampa Training Center (A) |
M. Turinsky
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
G. Hetzel
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (D) |
M. Beghtol/
|
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
J. Ognovich
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
N. Michelsen/
|
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (B) |
M. Van Houten
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
M. Gillikin
|
|
||||
Tampa Training Center (B) |
A. Williams
|
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
M. Mosley
|
|
||||
Great River Rowing (A) |
M. Santabarbara
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
L. Hansen
|
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (D) |
T. Copeland
|
|
||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (A) |
R. Dversdall
|
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (C) |
J. Cowart
|
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (B) |
G. Amato
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (B) |
K. Romak
|
|
||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (B) |
M. Sanchez
|
|
||||
Arkansas Boathouse Club, Inc (A) |
C. Althoff
|
|
||||
Lake Guntersville Rowing Club (A) |
C. Lusk
|
|
||||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
H. Braum
|
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
B. Colon
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
C. Young
|
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
K. Alvarez
|
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
S. Marie-Rose
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
|||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
A. Hoover
|
|
||||
HHS Rowing Club (Hillsborough) (A) |
A. Hothem
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
I. Castro
|
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
C. Hay
|
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
N. Prasad
|
|
||||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Wolfe
|
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
I. Haueter/
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
G. Ouelletta
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
S. Ferguson
|
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
K. Beiler
|
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (B) |
F. Blase
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
A. Burns/
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
H. Holmes
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
M. Maggio
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
V. Gopalakrishna
|
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B) |
A. Klein
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
|
|||||
Miami International RowHouse (B) |
M. Mora
|
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B) |
I. Kiama
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (B) |
C. Allison
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (C) |
E. Lynn
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (C) |
D. Gardere
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (C) |
|
|||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (C) |
J. Neeley
|
|
||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (D) |
J. Knecht
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (E) |
D. Evans/
|
|
||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (E) |
K. Dennison
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (F) |
E. Mask/
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (G) |
K. VanderWeele/
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (H) |
A. Pillutla/
|
|
||||
61 | 10:58 AM | MON1x | Men's College & Club Novice 1x | 0 |
11 |
|
62 | 11:02 AM | MYN1x | Men's Youth Novice 1x | 0 |
23 |
|
63 | 11:10 AM | WON1x | Women's College & Club Novice 1x | 0 |
8 |
|
64 | 11:12 AM | WYN1x | Women's Youth Novice 1x | 0 |
27 |
|
65 | 11:25 AM | PLTA2x | Para M/W/Mix LTA/LTA 2x | 0 |
2 |
|
66 | 11:26 AM | PTA2x | Para M/W/Mix TA/TA 2x | 0 |
1 |
|
67 | 11:27 AM | AX2x | Adaptive M/W/Mix LTA/TA/AS 2x | 0 |
3 |
|
68 | 11:45 AM | MO4- | Mens Open 4- | 0 |
3 |
|
69 | 11:46 AM | WO4- | Womens Open 4- | 0 |
0 |
|
70 | 11:50 AM | MO2- | Men's Open 2- | 0 |
19 |
|
71 | 11:58 AM | MM2- | Men's Masters 2- | 0 |
0 |
|
72 | 11:59 AM | MY2- | Men's Youth 2- | 0 |
24 |
|
73 | 12:09 PM | WO2- | Women's Open 2- | 0 |
17 |
|
74 | 12:17 PM | WM2- | Women's Masters 2- | 0 |
4 |
|
75 | 12:18 PM | WY2- | Women's Youth 2- | 0 |
30 |
|
76 | 12:31 PM | XO2x | Parent/Child 2x | 0 |
8 |
|
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
|
|||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
a. Rojas/m. rojas
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
R. Stone/L. Stone
|
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
J. Turner/W. Turner
|
|
||||
NeuBayern Racing (A) |
C. Eierle/A. Eierle
|
|
||||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
B. James/M. Russo
|
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
R. Nance/C. Nance
|
|
||||
Composite: Atlanta Junior, Atlanta (B) |
N. Owens/J. Owens
|
|
||||
77 | 12:45 PM | MO8+ | Men's Open 8+ | 0 |
8 |
|
78 | 12:49 PM | WO8+ | Women's Open 8+ | 0 |
18 |
|
79 | 1:03 PM | XO8+ | Mixed Open 8+ | 0 |
10 |
|
80 | 1:10 PM | XM8+ | Mixed Masters 8+ | 0 |
19 |
|
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
84.1 (56)
|
|||||
Western Reserve Rowing Association (A) |
C. Gates/E. Krengel/W. Rickman/W. Donoho/J. Goodman/C. Raymond/C. Lesperance/J. Jamison/D. Clark (Cox)
|
40.0 (47)
|
||||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Sydney/T. Gang/T. Nash/P. Pentchev/M. Steciuk/W. Oppliger/L. Rowland/E. Huber/K. Callahan (Cox)
|
28.9 (44)
|
||||
Orlando Area Rowing Society, Inc. (A) |
G. Finnell/E. Bailey/B. Patz/J. Pridmore/a. khan/L. Cooper/M. Sorrells/W. Goodyear/A. Brooks (Cox)
|
72.9 (54)
|
||||
Halifax Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
P. Sperber/N. Greer/M. Makowski/T. Swinford/D. Oppenheimer/s. lacassa/C. Power/L. Smith/L. Greer (Cox)
|
90.0 (57)
|
||||
Tallahassee Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
B. van de Burgt/J. Davis/R. Budell/R. McClure/K. Brooks/J. Fitzwater/M. Falconer/S. Kelly/C. Gornik (Cox)
|
122.5 (62)
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
E. Eddins/D. Stoll/E. Stoll/M. Robinson/K. Green/L. bechtel/E. Kryder-Reid/T. Burroughs/K. Kavanagh (Cox)
|
84.1 (56)
|
||||
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
R. Rabassa/L. Edwards/S. Albertson/H. Durand/M. Ranis/C. Parziale/J. Piccone/O. Meyer/B. Geiger (Cox)
|
57.6 (51)
|
||||
Grand Rapids Rowing Club (A) |
G. Momber/R. Martin/B. Googag/d. visser/J. Smart/l. johnson/R. Lemmenes/J. Bennett/J. Momber (Cox)
|
57.6 (51)
|
||||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
M. Neumann/L. Wilson/B. Neumann/K. Peterson/T. Kerns/K. Zareski/S. D'Onofrio/S. Montgomery/E. Crowley (Cox)
|
10.0 (37)
|
||||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Kajok/C. Foster/M. Freivogel/D. Small/T. Albert/T. Lieb/D. Gray/N. Roenfeldt/B. Seely (Cox)
|
62.5 (52)
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
102.4 (59)
|
|||||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A) |
J. Zakaria/D. Terrell/C. Terrell/R. Zakaria/j. stafford/S. Roberts/D. Pyzik/b. carmain/R. Winsler (Cox)/
|
32.4 (45)
|
||||
Atomic Rowing (A) |
25.6 (43)
|
|||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Beagle/J. Beagle/D. Hakim/A. Cabrera/C. McGuire/H. Bryman/A. Clear/B. Owens/G. Hsu (Cox)
|
22.5 (42)
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
G. Bergamasco/S. York/E. Sanders/J. Akers/J. critchley/M. Hitchcock/J. MacPherson/P. DeLaney/M. Greene (Cox)
|
57.6 (51)
|
||||
Lookout Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hibbs/H. Magnuson/M. Bell/M. Mantel/J. Groenendyk/K. Hughes/D. Steadman/a. robbins/R. Hutchison (Cox)
|
22.5 (42)
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (B) |
T. Barta/K. Connolly/T. Kryder-Reid/S. helms/C. Wang/D. Green/J. Klochko/W. Derrer/C. Fults (Cox)
|
72.9 (54)
|
||||
Jacksonville Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
6.4 (35)
|
|||||
81 | 1:27 PM | WO4x | Women's Open 4x | 0 |
4 |
|
82 | 1:29 PM | WM4x | Women's Masters 4x | 0 |
26 |
|
Composite: Potomac, Sarasota Scullers, Row Georgia (A) |
K. Wiegandt/L. Corbett/M. Gradek/E. Stieve-Caldwell
|
22.5 (42)
|
||||
Chinook Performance Racing (A) |
T. Walters/D. Noonan/A. Moore/C. Graubard
|
108.9 (60)
|
||||
Composite: Indianapolis RC, Cincinnati RC (A) |
M. Alonso/W. Vik/G. Vance/M. Hatfield
|
115.6 (61)
|
||||
Great River Rowing (A) |
V. Moors/V. Leinfelder/M. Shaw/K. McGuire
|
48.4 (49)
|
||||
Composite: Dallas, Vesper, Atlanta (B) |
K. Brown/G. Tomaseski/K. Fowks/A. James
|
72.9 (54)
|
||||
Composite: Western Reserve, Ridley Graduate (A) |
C. Pauls/N. Storrs/L. Dundas/S. Romilly
|
90.0 (57)
|
||||
Composite: Atomic Rowing, Nashville (A) |
C. Dowhos-O'Gorman/K. Teren/N. Schay/L. Theiss
|
96.1 (58)
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
S. Chambers/C. Farmer/D. Boone/L. Wilson
|
72.9 (54)
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
D. Heuser/L. Clemens/F. Phillips/L. Waters
|
108.9 (60)
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
B. Bock/M. Graves/P. Collins/E. Jones
|
115.6 (61)
|
||||
Catawba Yacht Club (A) |
N. Teaff/J. Lambla/M. McGuire/S. Arnett
|
115.6 (61)
|
||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
P. Coyle/N. Balaun/A. Vagts/S. Carver
|
62.5 (52)
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
L. Roehrich-Patrick/J. Duckworth/M. Davidson/D. Foster/
|
96.1 (58)
|
||||
Pittsburgh Rowing Club (A) |
J. Elbicki/L. Biery/C. Novak/K. Catanzarite
|
90.0 (57)
|
||||
Composite: Jacksonville, Tampa Athletic Club (A) |
L. Smith/P. Kelly/a. demi/d. oweis
|
32.4 (45)
|
||||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
A. Marichal/B. Gallie/L. Evans/H. Weber
|
36.1 (46)
|
||||
Composite: Saugatuck, Maritime Rowing Club, Orlando RC, Vero Beach Rowing (A) |
C. Walter/L. Turner/P. Gleason/L. Merk-Gould
|
108.9 (60)
|
||||
Asheville Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Kennedy/R. Rice/R. Steciuk/K. Stryker
|
52.9 (50)
|
||||
Composite: Gainesville Area Rowing, Halifax (A) |
K. Stofer/K. Heller/L. Butterfield/C. Sallese-Bice
|
67.6 (53)
|
||||
Arkansas Boathouse Club, Inc (A) |
E. Hutchins/E. Karvoski/E. Nance/J. Phillips
|
3.6 (33)
|
||||
Raleigh Rowing Center (A) |
D. Babineau/m. lowder/B. Cassedy/D. Schneider
|
62.5 (52)
|
||||
Lookout Rowing Club (A) |
A. Colberg/S. Duff/M. Novak/M. Hanewald
|
16.9 (40)
|
||||
Atlanta Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
J. Passarello/G. Teborek/C. Zurawski/L. Cotton-Smith
|
108.9 (60)
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
E. Faust/J. Hernandez/C. Ranspot/D. Settle
|
57.6 (51)
|
||||
Catawba Yacht Club (B) |
J. Moore/H. Wollerman/R. Laube/K. Cavazza
|
6.4 (35)
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (C) |
M. Brown/K. Ritchie/J. Odorizzi/N. Miller
|
10.0 (37)
|
||||
83 | 1:40 PM | WY4x | Women's Youth 4x | 0 |
56 |
|
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
C. Sharis/T. English/E. Mask/D. Evans/
|
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
K. Picray/L. Thomas/P. Reymann/K. Eads
|
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
C. Long/G. Daigle/A. Steingold/R. Goss
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
J. Knowles/F. Diamond/J. Valois/A. Glasgow
|
|
||||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
K. VanderWeele/A. Pillutla/A. Staley/E. Muckenfuss/
|
|
||||
Miami Beach Watersports Center/Miami Beach Rowing Club (A) |
O. Larder/I. Larder/R. Sands/M. Feldman
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (A) |
E. Massarelli/S. Stoneburner/J. Neuman/C. O'Connell
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (B) |
S. Kelton/S. Fearon/N. Diamond/A. Hart
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
Z. McMillan/S. Ferguson/R. Soash/A. Fall
|
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
S. Ernst/E. Gerdes/s. nevelus/K. Beiler
|
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
A. Luttrell/I. Kiama/K. Loheac/L. Trujillo
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
W. Keith/A. Long/D. Childs/C. Lossing-Cann
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (B) |
R. LACY/B. Hill/A. Serven/A. Wilson
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (C) |
M. Olstad/K. Purvis/L. Mikes/K. Warmuth
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
N. Michelsen/T. Kuligowski/A. Gromek/A. Gall/
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Fisher/G. Potter/J. Valero/C. Carlander
|
|
||||
Great River Rowing (A) |
C. Carrignan/O. Grant/E. Iannantuoni/E. McRanor
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
K. Lay/S. Prado/E. Segrest/M. Maggio
|
|
||||
Founders Rowing Club (C) |
L. Taten/K. Willems/A. Underdahl/S. Podeszwa
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (B) |
M. Abrahamson/D. Crotteau/N. Kipnis/P. Petersen
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
P. Burbine/M. Stafford/K. Mahoney/J. Leftwich
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
C. Tanasijevich/K. Curry/C. O'Brien/A. Osborne
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
M. Gillikin/A. Patz/S. Hileman/K. Duckwitz
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
R. Fuller/S. Kelley/S. Moran/A. Czuchna
|
|
||||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B) |
A. Penner/B. Thompson/N. Prasad/M. Perry
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
G. Winslette/A. Ganne/R. Myren/J. Settle
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
L. Nelson/I. Castro/G. Rowlands/G. Patterson
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Burri/L. Cochran/G. Hetzel/S. Palmer
|
|
||||
Ransom Everglades Crew (A) |
I. Ciocca/J. Buckner/A. Mistele/A. Nguyen
|
|
||||
Row Georgia (A) |
J. Ortega/J. Harmon/G. Lyle/K. Harmon/
|
|
||||
Orlando City Boat Club (A) |
E. Varnagy/D. Glicken/I. Botto/E. Ugan
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
A. Schlegel/M. Cooper/M. Salmons/A. Williams
|
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
J. Ognovich/A. Walker/A. Fox/C. Curri
|
|
||||
Miami International RowHouse (A) |
|
|||||
New Orleans Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
A. Barteet/O. Pitt/I. Pitt/W. Bettison
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
C. Young/A. Thorpe/L. Stone/A. Nealy
|
|
||||
Rocket City Rowing Crew, Inc. (A) |
T. Copeland/A. White/M. Mosley/M. Mosley
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
H. Skerkis/S. Von Dauber/Z. BALL/A. Kofod
|
|
||||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
|
|||||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (A) |
R. Dversdall/M. Sanchez/M. Mooney/J. Neeley
|
|
||||
The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Montero/C. Moffett/M. Moffett/S. Lowman
|
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B) |
S. Kosarzycki/C. Carl/C. Sauter/A. Dil
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
L. Nicolai/A. Burns/L. Jiron/V. Spiegelthal/
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
O. Hudgens/K. Allen-Kettle/B. Scruggs/M. Moss
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (B) |
A. Kelly/G. Hill/M. Worthen/M. Myszka
|
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (B) |
K. Patrick/S. Tanaka/E. Perrin/D. Eberle
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
R. Counsell/A. Van Loan/A. Mitchell/R. Davenport
|
|
||||
The Academy of the Holy Names Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
V. Hifko/A. Seise/R. Rinderle/I. Mocsari
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (B) |
C. Lorensen/B. Artalona/K. Houck/L. Walls
|
|
||||
Composite: OKC Riversport, Y Quad Cities (C) |
B. Morley/H. Holmes/A. Brenner/M. Beghtol/
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (C) |
M. Henderson/E. Ward/C. Helgerson/T. Sanborn
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (C) |
K. Shortridge/L. Fenjiro/E. Burghardt/K. Kost/
|
|
||||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (C) |
K. Sherman/I. Robertson/M. Ody/I. Canales
|
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (C) |
E. Hollas/P. Stowers/r. Stowers/A. Johnston
|
|
||||
Beaver Creek Sculling (D) |
M. Reisch/C. Callinan/A. Bragaw/S. Brewster
|
|
||||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
K. Alvarez/C. Wadih/S. Zaebst/F. Blase
|
|
||||
84 | 2:02 PM | XY8+ | Mixed Youth 8+ | 0 |
31 |
|
Nashville Rowing (A) |
L. Quinby/G. Miller/G. Lebo/E. Hollins/C. McCarty/C. Yarbrough/S. Sperduto/G. DeNunzio/Z. Collins (Cox)
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Robertson/N. Furlow/F. Barnett/C. Lucas/K. Croft/M. Witherington/G. Bauer/E. Bell/C. Renaker (Cox)
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
M. Miller/Z. McMahon/C. Gladieux/C. TUCKER/C. Cochran/E. Higgins/C. Field/K. Rupinen/S. Margolin (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
E. Lang/I. McWilliams/W. Couch/A. Stone/M. Hess/E. Penola/A. Myers/K. Colston/M. Mishra (Cox)
|
|
||||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
W. Spikes/C. Klett/H. Pere/J. Payton/N. Hefti/E. Freed/B. Hershfeld/L. Ind/J. DeLa (Cox)
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (A) |
C. Ganim/M. Shanahan/H. Kolesar/S. McGuinness/B. Benestad/C. Crouse/H. Davis/S. Niles/J. Jurkin (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (A) |
B. Varnson/O. Lee/C. Halliwell/W. Smith/B. Carpenter/A. Mitchell/J. Lewis/Z. Bishop/C. Slawin (Cox)
|
|
||||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Peers/P. Atherton/J. Young/A. Hojel/D. Mulligan/S. Thoden/A. Davis/M. Montgomery/K. Chiang (Cox)
|
|
||||
Nashville Rowing (B) |
M. Greer/L. Seem/E. Srebnik/B. Glenn/J. Wills/G. Laster/S. Miller/F. Arguello/A. Neville (Cox)
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
A. Kershaw/E. Puckett/P. Brisbin/D. Miller/N. Ginsburg/A. Nguyen/S. Dodds/L. Negron/H. Aiken (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (B) |
L. Helman/S. Agarwal/J. Lorenzen/M. Heck/M. Voelkel/M. Kay/I. Gallagher/S. Koroneos/P. Plaskow (Cox)
|
|
||||
OKC Riversport (A) |
K. Wilson/D. Horstmanshof/M. Forgue/A. Houpt/A. Feeley/S. Sherry/E. Fokas/C. Haragsim/L. Herring (Cox)
|
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (C) |
A. Zheng/C. Logan/O. Bishop/c. ortmann/A. Hodum/R. Renner/M. Cahill/S. Warshaw/S. Tatum (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (B) |
J. Lloyd/O. Eribac/C. Hills/B. Mead/Z. Patel/l. johnson/R. Vohra/M. Schlaupitz/M. Breathnach (Cox)
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (B) |
M. Hayes/A. Borror/S. Dixon/Q. Mahone/J. Coleman/A. Braren/A. Jordan/H. Brady/K. Bottitta (Cox)
|
|
||||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (C) |
J. Kauffman/M. Jessup/J. Wagner/A. Gregory/M. Molloy/L. Qureshi/B. Burkart/S. MacLean/K. Couch (Cox)
|
|
||||
Chattanooga Rowing (A) |
H. Wilburn/H. Baldwin/M. Haustein/K. Nash/K. Allen/M. Klischies/M. Hibbs/K. Zeglen/G. Morrow (Cox)
|
|
||||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
R. Premo/C. Hilt/M. Mayes/J. James/E. Lynn/R. McGee/K. Petersen/S. Anderson/J. James (Cox)
|
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (A) |
K. Messick/G. Denenny/S. O'Connell/G. Harish/N. Rieker/H. Parker/R. Guenther/C. Alt/E. Nichols (Cox)
|
|
||||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
N. Mount/B. Streets/R. Wang/C. McMahon/T. Newton/D. Brizzi/S. Hayes/E. Toornman/K. Mudd (Cox)
|
|
||||
Charlotte Youth Rowing (A) |
C. Hahn/E. Donovan/A. Snyder/E. FitzHugh/C. Walrath/J. Sullivan/T. Parziale/s. Bertolina/B. Merkel (Cox)
|
|
||||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
C. Lopez/D. Bennett/B. Colon/A. Klein/B. Fuson/R. Chen/D. Guerra/C. Finley/S. Chen (Cox)
|
|
||||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
|
|||||
Row Georgia (A) |
C. Ochabauer/M. Jones/P. Rynne/W. Brogan/C. Rast/M. Nolen/E. Ortega/L. Wheeler/F. Andrade (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
|||||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
B. Sabra/M. Rice/E. Kersey/G. Roeling/c. phelps/E. Glasscock/M. Kugler/S. Slaten/R. Bray (Cox)
|
|
||||
Triad United Rowing Association (B) |
J. Ognovich/E. Winberg/W. Hundley/W. Scarpa III/S. Heer/J. Messick/J. Bryant/A. Lewis/R. Labiak (Cox)
|
|
||||
Row Georgia (B) |
C. Rothley/W. Brown/R. Campbell/M. Harmon/J. Ortega/J. Harmon/C. Traylor/K. Harmon/A. Sherman (Cox)/
|
|
||||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (B) |
A. Furlow/C. Soncrant/A. Popielarz/D. Bosarge/Z. Atkins/S. Houihan/G. Kenworthy/M. Adams/A. Livay (Cox)
|
|
||||
Triangle Rowing Club (C) |
K. Koopman/K. Intravartolo/C. Luff/J. Underkoffler/M. Clarke/M. McNeill/M. Jennings/J. Owens/M. Brown (Cox)
|
|
||||
Atlanta Junior Rowing Association (C) |
M. Harte/A. Phillips/C. Yule/E. Brinser/H. Free/K. Gorham/S. Harrison/G. Miller/C. Ernst (Cox)
|
|
||||
85 | 2:20 PM | XYN8+ | Mixed Youth Novice 8+ | 0 |
18 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change