USRowing Club National Championships
- Jul 12, 2017 To Jul 16, 2017
- sprint
- Harsha Lake
- Bethel, OH (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2017 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 | |||||
Events listed on Friday & Sunday are FINALS. | |||||
Heats for FRIDAY'S FINALS will take place on: | |||||
Wednesday, July 12th & Thursday, July 13th | |||||
Heats for SUNDAY'S FINALS will take place on: | |||||
Friday, July 14th & Saturday, July 15th | |||||
1 | Womens Intermediate 4x | 18 |
|||
2 | WU171x | Womens U17 1x | 66 |
||
3 | Mens U19 4x | 31 |
|||
4 | Mens Elite/Senior 1x | 28 |
|||
5 | Womens Elite/Senior 2- | 7 |
|||
6 | WU192x | Womens U19 2x | 66 |
||
7 | Womens Elite/Senior 2x | 8 |
|||
8 | Mens Intermediate 2x | 28 |
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
J. Waterfield/P. Sheppard
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
C. Oldiges/E. Towe
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
J. CAFFREY/D. Mohn
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
J. Sears/G. Cawi
|
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
B. Streets/P. Alexander
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
J. Sorensen/V. Mayor/
|
|
|||
Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A) |
|
||||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Connor/J. Arnott
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
J. Graciano/C. Wiles-Lafayette
|
|
|||
Palm River Training Center (A) |
H. Awmiller/S. Long
|
|
|||
Palo Alto Rowing Club (A) |
M. Jankovic/J. MacGregor
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
M. Couwenhoven/A. Williams
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
A. Vazquez/J. Zerbe
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
J. Clark/W. Meeker/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
I. Barrer/J. Fondriest/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
J. Peacock/M. Shaffer
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Petronic/M. DeGregorio
|
|
|||
The Foundry (A) |
M. Trebilcock/B. Kungl
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
B. Horvitz/B. Farnan
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
L. Rein/S. Neal
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (A) |
K. Schumann/M. Pitchford
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
A. Smith/K. Cronin/
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
W. Massimini/C. Lovejoy
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
T. Johnson/M. Scott
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (C) |
C. Graff/S. Notarianni
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (C) |
P. Espenshade/D. Scheatzle
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (D) |
H. Hervey/J. Young
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (R) |
|
||||
9 | MU172x | Mens U17 2x | 50 |
||
10 | Mens Intermediate 8+ | 14 |
|||
11 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x | 7 |
|||
12 | Womens U19 8+ | 34 |
|||
13 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+ | 13 |
|||
14 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x | 24 |
|||
Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A) |
V. Martins/A. Hutzel
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
A. Lucier/C. Hacker
|
|
|||
Composite: Indianapolis RC, Greater Dayton (A) |
K. Weber/C. Young
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
E. Varney/G. DeNunzio
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
J. Brameier/M. Cote
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
A. Brown/C. Robinson
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
F. Walsh/R. Mays
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
G. Welp/L. Tasker
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
B. Kozek/M. Comstock
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
A. Lyda/K. Bushman
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
I. Duan/N. Teichman
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
B. Morley/K. VanderWeele
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (B) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
E. Mohn/H. Marks
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
T. Brown/Q. Fleming
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
C. Bremner/L. Brown
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
A. GIANNETTI/H. Weingartner
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
A. Pillutla/M. Castaneda
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (D) |
H. Haymark/J. Olson
|
|
|||
15 | Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4x | 2 |
|||
16 | Mens U19 4+ | 48 |
|||
17 | Mens Elite/Senior 4+ | 7 |
|||
18 | Womens Intermediate 4+ | 14 |
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
C. Manganello/K. Hettrick/J. vanWitzenburg/I. Harrington/A. Manganello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
C. Thibault/A. White/C. Boylan/A. Lehman/E. Leites (Cox)
|
|
|||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
K. Shattuck/I. Thorpe/A. Johnson/M. Kloske/C. Willett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A) |
R. Wargo/K. Hetico/M. Dahl/K. VanCamp/G. Tripps (Cox)
|
|
|||
Narrow River Rowing LLC (A) |
K. Anderson/E. Pena/E. Winslow/L. Alexander/B. Kelly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
M. Carmody/O. Humphrey/A. Di Salvo/S. Cooperman/H. Kurihara (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
G. O'Connor/A. Keane/L. Walt/G. Coogan/S. Carellas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
M. Miner/H. Mathias/G. Mahoney/A. Jordan/S. Perlman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
G. Welp/A. Deljanin/J. Frank/V. Even-Chen/L. Tasker (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
L. Hegemann/E. Clifford/J. Shipps/Q. Spellmeyer/S. Poersch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
J. Casey/H. Hathaway/G. Karanikos/T. Trovato/A. Christensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (A) |
H. Schaenman/S. Hahn/A. Sutrick/S. Henriksen/C. Ricksen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
M. Whitehouse/K. Tolman/S. Tierney/B. Shehab/A. Nussbaum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
R. Tobinus/C. Smith/K. Hallof/N. Epler/c. gillis (Cox)
|
|
|||
19 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2x | 6 |
|||
20 | Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
21 | WU174+ | Womens U17 4+ | 27 |
||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Gryska/A. Springsteel/A. Liu/K. Severin/E. Marcasciano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
E. Troost/J. Peters/A. Rollins/R. Mills/W. LeFevre (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
E. Dabney/L. Koven/I. Wilkowski/K. Turk/M. Lundberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
T. Wadsworth/E. Miller/F. Abad-Neagu/J. Lasek/S. Harper (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
O. Coffey/K. Picray/g. jarmain/I. Begley/C. LaBella (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
S. Kelly/L. O'Connor/K. Grover/M. Cofer/J. Warchol (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
J. Armetta/M. Linsley/C. Vinch-Buck/E. Enthoven/H. Wolk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
M. Kirkman/E. Qian/H. Sergent/E. Rowe/K. Pang (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (A) |
A. Sekhon/B. O'Kelly/C. Teranes/G. Nimmo/M. Rott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
A. Szabo/C. Shaw/L. LaCivita/L. Andrews/G. Menke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
C. Esse/N. Amlicke/P. Cuthbertson/B. Pushner/A. Gabel (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
J. Kawczynski/A. Waxman/L. Nemmers/S. Kolb/E. Kipers (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club (A) |
K. Curtis-Masse/T. Chmay/M. Camplin/J. Veerman/R. O'Neill (Cox)/
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
L. Buckreis/T. Cogen/A. Morris/a. dutton/T. Labato (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
S. Donovan/L. Till/A. Fisher/L. Benedict/P. Gordon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Settle/E. Glasscock/A. Ganne/S. Slaten/H. Hay (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (A) |
H. Jacobson/S. Closser/T. Miller/P. Illingworth/R. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
G. Sokolow/L. Tillman/A. Gies/M. Tellander/A. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
A. Meurer/C. Segal/A. Zavattaro/E. Talgo/C. Hacker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (B) |
A. Panico/S. Rooks/I. Von Mertens/M. Nobrega/J. Ursitti (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
A. Mendelsohn/T. Hicks/C. Elkes/E. Sicoli/K. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (B) |
K. Batson/K. Bolitho/A. Gromek/B. Smeulders/I. Aronin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
A. Reith/C. Bradley/A. Thornley/M. Long/I. Senthilnathan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (C) |
B. Wallace/E. Simpson/A. Brause/J. Brendel/C. Minyo (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
P. Self/L. Marzolf-Miller/A. Epstein/T. Benedict/H. Ryan (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (D) |
K. Blake/K. Craven/A. Murjikneli/A. Pinkerton/A. Ghorbani (Cox)
|
|
|||
22 | Mens Intermediate 2- | 19 |
|||
23 | Womens Intermediate 1x | 41 |
|||
24 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2- | 5 |
|||
25 | Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 1x | 2 |
|||
26 | MU178+ | Mens U17 8+ | 17 |
||
27 | WU174x | Womens U17 4x | 20 |
||
28 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x | 45 |
|||
29 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2- | 19 |
|||
30 | MU191x | Mens U19 1x | 93 |
||
Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A) |
B. Annunziato
|
|
|||
California Yacht Club (A) |
Z. Steinfeld/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
T. Russell
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
C. Cornillie
|
|
|||
Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A) |
S. Scarfone/
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
C. Smith/
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
M. Lee-Amezcua
|
|
|||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
J. Tillery
|
|
|||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
P. Coy
|
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
C. Foster
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
N. Legendre
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
W. Legenzowski
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
J. Baigorri/
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
C. Hallén
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
O. Peacock/
|
|
|||
Occoquan Boat Club (A) |
J. Bachmann
|
|
|||
Palo Alto Rowing Club (A) |
M. Jankovic
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
E. Hoster
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
R. Cancio
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
H. Mnich
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
J. Young
|
|
|||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
M. Palacios
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
J. Katzman
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
J. Holdsworth
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
M. Dochnal
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
T. Earp
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
P. Watson
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
E. Tuohy
|
|
|||
South Niagara Rowing Club (A) |
A. Jastremski/
|
|
|||
Southern California Scullers Club (A) |
K. Babraj
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
R. Devault
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
M. DeGregorio
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
J. Young
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
T. Heldt
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
B. Horvitz
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (A) |
A. DeGrado
|
|
|||
Utah Crew (A) |
L. Connor
|
|
|||
V-Sculls (A) |
C. Ruf
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
K. Fisher
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Macklin
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
T. Binnig
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
M. Bardwell
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
E. Nix
|
|
|||
Amadeusz Rowing Academy (B) |
A. Frankini
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
J. Pendergast, Jr.
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
A. Khan
|
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B) |
N. Mount
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
A. Abbruzzese
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
E. Leete-Koeckert
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (B) |
A. Novak
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
E. Reichgut/
|
|
|||
Occoquan Boat Club (B) |
L. Butler
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
D. Dalpedri
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (B) |
A. Vazquez
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
R. Choquette
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
A. Zahringer
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
H. Mahon
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
M. Rice
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
B. Farnan
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (B) |
E. Cameron
|
|
|||
V-Sculls (B) |
B. Shore
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
M. Marchiony
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
E. Lane
|
|
|||
Amadeusz Rowing Academy (C) |
K. Dworak
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (C) |
C. Franck
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (C) |
K. Lenihan/
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (C) |
C. Jones
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (C) |
J. Zerbe
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
J. Ghuman
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (C) |
D. Scheatzle
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (C) |
K. Harrison
|
|
|||
V-Sculls (C) |
D. Sorbaro
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (C) |
D. Aggouras
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (C) |
A. Moran
|
|
|||
Amadeusz Rowing Academy (D) |
J. Fallon
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (D) |
M. Rauccio
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (D) |
E. Smith
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (D) |
J. Hopeman
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (D) |
J. Gallagher
|
|
|||
V-Sculls (D) |
A. Sammons
|
|
|||
Amadeusz Rowing Academy (E) |
N. Chiu
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (E) |
J. Batchelor
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (E) |
M. Bagale
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (E) |
B. Miltenberger
|
|
|||
V-Sculls (E) |
S. Gibbons
|
|
|||
Amadeusz Rowing Academy (F) |
N. Ereshkin
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (F) |
L. Seibold
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (F) |
K. Rogers
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (F) |
T. Weil
|
|
|||
Amadeusz Rowing Academy (G) |
G. Howe
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (G) |
L. Blackwell-Frank
|
|
|||
Amadeusz Rowing Academy (H) |
T. Pimentel
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (H) |
D. Garrett
|
|
|||
31 | Womens U19 2- | 48 |
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Club de Regatas Sausalito (A) |
I. Walbaun/C. Tapia
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
K. Hettrick/J. vanWitzenburg
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
S. de la sierra/L. Koven
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
A. Nealy/Z. Huber
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
A. Cole/G. Harris
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
J. Bausano/K. Rubbo
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
B. Gauntner/C. Grubb
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
O. DeNiro/M. Maier
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
G. Coogan/L. Walt
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
C. Vinch-Buck/H. Uliasz
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
T. Kuligowski/E. Barrett
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (A) |
l. rosen/C. Bunuan
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
M. Klimchuck/K. McMullen
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
A. Lipsky/G. Rowlands
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
F. Keto/H. Yazdani
|
|
|||
Tennessee River Rowing Association, LLC (A) |
L. Brown/K. Nash
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
H. Mohr/J. Chavez
|
|
|||
The Foundry (A) |
E. Demers/D. Murthy
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
A. Altman/S. Winbush
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (A) |
A. Brenner/C. Garrett/
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (A) |
T. Kimmy/A. Parker
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
K. Droogan/E. Weiss
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Maietta/K. Patterson
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B) |
C. Manganello/G. Cook-Burton
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
A. Pyne/M. Markowitz
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (B) |
A. Keane/G. O'Connor
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
P. Mishkin/E. Dobbs
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
Z. McMahon/B. Knight
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (B) |
A. Scott/A. Sigfstead
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
T. Loeffler/S. Allen
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
F. Cronin/A. Parizek
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (B) |
E. Adamson/H. Johns/
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (B) |
K. Tonsfeldt/A. Smith
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (C) |
M. van Meel/C. Smith
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (C) |
S. Kelly/M. Cofer
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (C) |
B. Price/E. Pierce
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
E. Phelps/C. Garcia
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (C) |
R. Craycroft/E. Strambi
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (D) |
K. Slade/M. Miller
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (D) |
C. Gump/Z. Ding
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (E) |
O. Jyothi/J. Damron
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (F) |
S. Dodds/K. Rupinen
|
|
|||
32 | Mens Elite/Senior 4x | 6 |
|||
33 | Womens Elite/Senior 4- | 2 |
|||
34 | Mens Elite/Senior 4- | 5 |
|||
35 | Mens U19 2- | 39 |
|||
36 | WU191x | Womens U19 1x | 67 |
||
37 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4x | 4 |
|||
38 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+ | 7 |
|||
39 | Mens Elite/Senior 2+ | 0 |
|||
Friday, July 14, 2017 | |||||
Sunday, July 16 | |||||
40 | Womens U19 4x | 35 |
|||
41 | Mens Elite/Senior 2- | 6 |
|||
42 | Womens Elite/Senior 1x | 19 |
|||
43 | Mens Intermediate 4x | 14 |
|||
44 | MU171x | Mens U17 1x | 61 |
||
45 | Womens Intermediate 2x | 38 |
|||
46 | WU172x | Womens U17 2x | 46 |
||
47 | MU192x | Mens U19 2x | 65 |
||
Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A) |
B. Annunziato/A. Frankini
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
D. Brady/J. McGlinn
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
C. Cornillie/E. Briggs
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
E. Svedin/D. Mohn
|
|
|||
Huntsville-Madison County Rowing & Watersports, LLC (A) |
J. Tillery/P. Coy
|
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
N. Mount/C. Foster
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hilton/T. Cone
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
c. oberst/A. Novak
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
O. Peacock/E. Reichgut/
|
|
|||
Occoquan Boat Club (A) |
J. Bachmann/L. Butler
|
|
|||
Palo Alto Rowing Club (A) |
M. Jankovic/J. MacGregor
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
C. Jones/E. Smith
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
A. Vazquez/H. Mnich
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
H. Bellew/C. Mboijana
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
J. Wilkie/B. Meincke
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
J. Katzman/R. Alter
|
|
|||
Composite: Sagamore RA, Sarasota Crew (A) |
M. Dochnal/K. Bartlett
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
C. Graue/T. Earp
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (A) |
P. Watson/C. Cail
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
A. Wenkoff/T. Scholtz
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
H. LaGatta/A. Laberee
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
D. Gill/R. Martin
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
J. Yankey/A. Hall
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hopeman/H. Mahon
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
I. Stone/J. Young
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
B. Horvitz/B. Farnan
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (A) |
K. Schumann/M. Pitchford
|
|
|||
Utah Crew (A) |
N. Wahl/P. Asparouhov
|
|
|||
V-Sculls (A) |
C. Ruf/A. Sammons
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
D. Walkush/K. Fisher
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Macklin/M. Marchiony
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
E. Nix/S. Saveraid
|
|
|||
Amadeusz Rowing Academy (B) |
A. Zimny/K. Dworak
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
P. Keenan/T. Scheuritzel
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
M. Lee-Amezcua/A. Khan
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
A. Abbruzzese/R. Gregory
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (B) |
M. Peck/C. Hallén
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
K. Lenihan/B. Hufnagel/
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
M. Bagale/E. Merida
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
C. Kiyonaga/J. Young
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
J. Greer/E. Rabinowitz
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
P. Dietz/R. Choquette
|
|
|||
Sarasota Scullers (B) |
T. Cochran/E. Koplin
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
S. Shuken/E. Tuohy
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (B) |
b. summers/M. Williams
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
D. Piper/E. Lynch
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
B. Sabra/G. Roeling
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (B) |
K. Harrison/G. Echarte
|
|
|||
V-Sculls (B) |
D. Sorbaro/T. Kimberlin
|
|
|||
Amadeusz Rowing Academy (C) |
N. Chiu/F. Skulimowski
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (C) |
A. Quintiliani/C. Lauder
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (C) |
N. Phelps/W. Grotto
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (C) |
D. Dalpedri/M. Pirie
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (C) |
G. Theunissen/C. Seiler
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
j. wilberding/L. Rossell
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
T. Brown/A. Zahringer
|
|
|||
Composite: SORA, Stewards Foundation (C) |
T. Heldt/N. Antrim
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (C) |
E. Chase/J. Gallagher
|
|
|||
V-Sculls (C) |
S. Gibbons/B. Shore
|
|
|||
Amadeusz Rowing Academy (D) |
N. Ereshkin/T. Pimentel
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (D) |
A. Williams/A. Orner
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (D) |
J. Castro/N. Eastwick
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D) |
M. Chayet/A. Warshavsky
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (D) |
B. Miltenberger/G. Miller
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (E) |
B. Clarke/E. Waple
|
|
|||
48 | Mens Elite/Senior 2x | 7 |
|||
49 | Womens Intermediate 8+ | 17 |
|||
50 | Mens Intermediate 4+ | 21 |
|||
51 | Womens Elite/Senior 8+ | 5 |
|||
52 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x | 9 |
|||
53 | Mens U19 8+ | 27 |
|||
54 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4+ | 7 |
|||
55 | Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2x | 1 |
|||
56 | MU174+ | Mens U17 4+ | 31 |
||
57 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x | 37 |
|||
58 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+ | 13 |
|||
59 | Womens U19 4+ | 58 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
C. Evans/M. Silverman/O. Anderson/A. Williams/B. Fern (Cox)
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
J. moore/L. Brown/L. Geringer/M. Griffith/M. Harris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Dinapoli/E. Mitchell/M. Daly/E. Luniewicz/M. Barnard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
C. Winter/J. McGill/M. Kieft/J. Love/A. Dugan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
C. Manganello/I. Harrington/M. Michels/G. Cook-Burton/A. Manganello (Cox)
|
|
|||
East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A) |
A. Adam/H. Hayes/B. Bostrom/O. Colston/R. Lewis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
S. de la sierra/M. Markowitz/A. Pyne/C. Smith/E. Leites (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
T. Wadsworth/E. Miller/A. Behar/J. Lasek/S. Harper (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
M. Cote/J. Brameier/T. Brown/Q. Fleming/I. Fox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
O. DeNiro/P. Hardy/D. Devlyn/A. Dobel/C. Sterman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
G. O'Connor/A. Keane/L. Walt/G. Coogan/S. Carellas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
H. Uliasz/S. Lund Hansen/C. Vinch-Buck/J. Armetta/C. Galati (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (A) |
Z. Hewitt/E. Yager/Z. Mammen/K. McNulty/S. Perlman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
E. Pierce/Z. McMahon/S. Creskoff/B. Price/T. McMichael (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (A) |
C. Bunuan/A. Sigfstead/A. Scott/l. rosen/K. Takacs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
B. Schwab/S. Kend/I. Mezei/J. McGuire/I. Grosgogeat (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
M. Koelsch/A. Schmidt/O. Herbstritt/H. Roche/A. Backal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: SORA, Stewards Foundation (A) |
G. Daigle/a. dutton/L. Pinna/B. Colon/T. Labato (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
T. Loeffler/C. Palazzo/J. Zhou/M. Ody/G. Murdock (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
C. Panfil/B. Corcoran/H. Yazdani/F. Keto/S. Dunn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tennessee River Rowing Association, LLC (A) |
L. Brown/K. Nash/N. Lopez-Durel/M. Hibbs/A. Oglesby (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Fisher/S. Kelley/J. Grim/R. Fuller/E. Dryer (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Foundry (A) |
E. Germaine/H. Wasser/E. Demers/D. Murthy/L. Snyder (Cox)
|
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
J. Casey/H. Hathaway/G. Karanikos/T. Trovato/B. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (A) |
R. Moran/R. Saalman/C. Powell/J. Boyer/A. Scherl (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (A) |
H. Schaenman/S. Hahn/A. Sutrick/S. Henriksen/C. Ricksen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (A) |
K. Tonsfeldt/P. Illingworth/B. Kaz/J. Macrae/A. Neville (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
C. Castorino/A. Rowling/K. Droogan/K. Wild/S. Kim (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
C. Cannon/J. Evans/M. Katarincic/S. Brown/T. Senthilnathan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
K. Finnegan/G. Ambler/C. Hacker/G. Villano/M. Lundberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
K. Sims/G. Krishna/E. James/K. McCulloch/L. Pollock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (B) |
S. Kelly/L. O'Connor/K. Grover/M. Cofer/J. Warchol (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
A. Sands/C. Friedman/S. Craver/C. Dyevich/H. Wolk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (B) |
R. Modell/F. Marsh/A. Stewart/M. Miner/C. Challe (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
B. Knight/T. Kuligowski/E. Barrett/N. Michelsen/S. Margolin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (B) |
E. McNamara-Pittler/C. Cross/K. King/E. Warren/M. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (B) |
G. Rivenburgh/M. Cicha/J. Kawczynski/L. Nemmers/S. Thumar (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
L. Kearns/E. Phelps/F. Cronin/A. Parizek/S. Poersch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Tennessee River Rowing Association, LLC (B) |
M. Haustein/K. Swann/R. Guhde/L. Yother/M. Workman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Arlington Crew, Inc. (B) |
M. Messinger/E. Moehring/J. Holden/Y. Lee/A. Carriero (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (B) |
T. Kimmy/E. Emenike/K. Ward/A. Smith/C. Rosenberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
A. Hain/N. Viviani/J. Bai/J. Comerford/M. Stickley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
N. Pierce/E. Mesler/D. Bogdanovic/E. Grimshaw/E. Marcasciano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
C. Frantz/S. Weissel/V. Papadakos/C. Field/A. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ready Set Row, LLC (C) |
A. Jordan/M. Nobrega/I. Von Mertens/G. Mahoney/K. Pang (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (C) |
K. Rupinen/O. Jyothi/M. Miller/K. Slade/R. Mays (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (C) |
L. Caton/M. Kirchhoff/L. Wilson/K. Meerscheidt/K. Reynolds (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
G. Sonneveldt/E. Elkas/E. Kerrigan/C. Gump/E. Holmes (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (C) |
O. Lawson/J. Rhodes/A. Naughton/E. Strambi/K. Hadley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
|
||||
Resilient Rowing Club (D) |
J. Damron/S. Dodds/I. Schrock/E. Puckett/A. Havaldar (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (D) |
C. Garcia/H. Smithberger/D. Moore/M. Chung/B. Olivares (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
|
||||
TBC Racing (E) |
S. Donovan/L. Till/A. Fisher/L. Benedict/P. Gordon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (F) |
|
||||
TBC Racing (F) |
P. Self/L. Marzolf-Miller/A. Epstein/T. Benedict/K. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (G) |
A. Mendelsohn/T. Hicks/J. Chollette/C. Elkes/A. Ghorbani (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (H) |
J. Murray/Z. Ding/L. Cantilli/M. Emery/H. Ryan (Cox)
|
|
|||
60 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4- | 3 |
|||
61 | Womens Elite/Senior 4+ | 7 |
|||
62 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2- | 11 |
|||
63 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x | 29 |
|||
64 | Mens Elite/Senior 8+ | 4 |
|||
65 | Womens Elite/Senior 4x | 4 |
|||
66 | Mens Intermediate 1x | 68 |
|||
612 Endurance (A) |
M. Koehler/
|
|
|||
Augusta Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Grupp
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
W. White
|
|
|||
G2 Community Rowing (A) |
M. Bobay
|
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
P. Sheppard
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
C. Edmundson
|
|
|||
Hollywood Rowing Club (A) |
F. FUENTES
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
J. Sears
|
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
P. Alexander
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
N. Legendre
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
V. Mayor
|
|
|||
Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A) |
A. Scow/
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Arnott
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
K. Cardno
|
|
|||
North Jersey Rowing (A) |
E. Walker/
|
|
|||
Occoquan Boat Club (A) |
J. Clark
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A) |
C. Golze
|
|
|||
Palm River Training Center (A) |
H. Awmiller
|
|
|||
Palo Alto Rowing Club (A) |
M. Jankovic
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
J. Puzz
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
J. Zerbe
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
J. Olbrys/
|
|
|||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
E. Muhlhauser
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
J. Fondriest
|
|
|||
Ridley Graduate Boat Club (A) |
W. Bryden
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. DeLeo
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
J. Holdsworth
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
Z. Petronic
|
|
|||
The Foundry (A) |
M. Trebilcock
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
G. Eberst
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
L. Rein
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (A) |
E. Cameron
|
|
|||
Utah Crew (A) |
L. Connor
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
M. Bardwell
|
|
|||
612 Endurance (B) |
G. Torvik
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (B) |
C. Cornillie
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
W. Arndt
|
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B) |
B. Streets
|
|
|||
Minnesota Men's Development Camp (B) |
J. Bierman/
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (B) |
B. Connor
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (B) |
G. Overholser
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
E. Hoster
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
M. Amsterdam
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (B) |
K. Cronin
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
J. Brownell
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
W. Massimini
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (B) |
C. Oldiges
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (B) |
A. DeGrado
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (C) |
J. CAFFREY
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (C) |
D. Dalpedri
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
E. Neault
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (C) |
H. Hervey
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (C) |
P. Espenshade
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (C) |
S. Neal
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (D) |
C. Jones
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (D) |
S. Notarianni
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (D) |
H. Mahon
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (E) |
E. Smith
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (E) |
A. Williams
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (E) |
A. Smith
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (E) |
J. Hopeman
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (F) |
M. Bagale
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (F) |
D. Scheatzle
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (G) |
E. Merida
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (G) |
T. Pritz/
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (H) |
J. Montano
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (I) |
R. Robinson
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (R) |
W. Meeker/
|
|
|||
67 | Womens Intermediate 2- | 35 |
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
E. Morales/C. Evans
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
C. Thibault/A. Lehman
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
N. Toren/L. Hawthorne/
|
|
|||
Minnesota Women's Development Camp (A) |
R. Wargo/K. VanCamp
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
J. Mixon/I. Grant
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
O. Humphrey/S. Cooperman
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
G. Butero/M. Dial
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (A) |
S. Kelly/L. O'Connor
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
H. Fisher/K. Slade
|
|
|||
Rocky Top Development Camp (A) |
N. Chojnacky/A. List
|
|
|||
Row West Racing (A) |
J. Thompson/M. Armstrong
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
M. Koelsch/M. Ippoletta
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
S. Parker/L. Nelson
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
K. Murray/R. Huang
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
L. Hegemann/E. Clifford
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (A) |
A. Brenner/C. Garrett/
|
|
|||
Utah Crew (A) |
Z. Glasgow/S. Kelsey
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
K. Droogan/E. Weiss
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (B) |
O. Anderson/S. Choat
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
c. aldeanueva/C. Smith
|
|
|||
Minnesota Women's Development Camp (B) |
E. Guenther/M. Dahl
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
J. Dolfi/P. Mundra
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (B) |
K. Grover/M. Cofer
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
K. Rupinen/S. Dodds
|
|
|||
Rocky Top Development Camp (B) |
V. McMillian/H. Jordan
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
J. Reynolds/C. Santry
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
V. Fey/J. Shipps
|
|
|||
USR CanAmMex (B) |
E. Adamson/H. Johns/
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (C) |
P. Guerrero/M. Zapata
|
|
|||
Minnesota Women's Development Camp (C) |
S. Heemstra/S. Thuente
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (C) |
A. Brown/M. Oleksiak
|
|
|||
Pioneer Valley Riverfront Club (C) |
G. O'Connor/G. Coogan
|
|
|||
Minnesota Women's Development Camp (D) |
K. Hetico/a. morris
|
|
|||
68 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 1x | 15 |
|||
69 | Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2- | 1 |
|||
70 | MU174x | Mens U17 4x | 26 |
||
71 | WU178+ | Womens U17 8+ | 14 |
||
72 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 8+ | 4 |
|||
73 | LTA Mixed 4+ | 1 |
|||
74 | TA Mixed 2x | 0 |
|||
75 | AS Mens 1x | 0 |
|||
76 | AS Womens 1x | 0 |
|||
77 | LTA Mixed 2x | 1 |
|||
78 | Womens Open 1x - Dash | 4 |
|||
79 | Mens Open 1x - Dash | 11 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change