USRowing Club National Championships
- Jul 12, 2017 To Jul 16, 2017
- sprint
- Harsha Lake
- Bethel, OH (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2017 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, July 12, 2017 | |||||
Events listed on Friday & Sunday are FINALS. | |||||
Heats for FRIDAY'S FINALS will take place on: | |||||
Wednesday, July 12th & Thursday, July 13th | |||||
Heats for SUNDAY'S FINALS will take place on: | |||||
Friday, July 14th & Saturday, July 15th | |||||
1 | Womens Intermediate 4x | 18 |
|||
2 | WU171x | Womens U17 1x | 66 |
||
3 | Mens U19 4x | 31 |
|||
4 | Mens Elite/Senior 1x | 28 |
|||
5 | Womens Elite/Senior 2- | 7 |
|||
6 | WU192x | Womens U19 2x | 66 |
||
7 | Womens Elite/Senior 2x | 8 |
|||
8 | Mens Intermediate 2x | 28 |
|||
9 | MU172x | Mens U17 2x | 50 |
||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Hodge/J. Weber
|
|
|||
East Tennessee Rowing Organization (A) |
M. Franks/D. Peters
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
J. Norrgard/Q. Bazar
|
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
E. Thomas/N. Mount
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
G. Lesica/T. Kortekaas
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
B. Rodriguez/S. Dall'Orso/
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Kulik/J. Kropp
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
P. Lawry/B. O'Connell/
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
A. Roces/H. Campsie
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
L. Jenkins/J. Markow/
|
|
|||
Occoquan Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
L. Blackwell-Frank/A. Jones
|
|
|||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
G. cercek/T. Pucket
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
R. Renner/K. Ganeshan/
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
E. Rabinowitz/C. Matossian
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
W. Durban/L. Lambropoulos
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
D. Prestamo/J. Earp
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
C. Darden/M. Callahan
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
J. Raab/C. O'Neill
|
|
|||
South Orlando Rowing Association (A) |
P. Hagan/L. Schmideler
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
E. Taskin/A. Sikal
|
|
|||
Stonington High School Crew Team (A) |
I. Thornell/N. Bibeau
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Barrera-Waters/D. Soucie-Garza
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
H. McGonnigal/C. Lopez
|
|
|||
USR U17 Men's Racing Camp (A) |
B. Bosse/C. Verm
|
|
|||
Utah Crew (A) |
D. Carlebach/A. Jovanovic-Hacon
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
A. Aggouras/A. Macklin
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
Z. Lewis/Z. Ramsey
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (B) |
W. Wright/S. Terry
|
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B) |
W. Mosley/J. Bartlett
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
B. Castle/M. Friedland
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (B) |
k. slaman/h. urquidi
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (B) |
A. Singh/Q. Walsh/
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
K. Rogers/A. Shellum-Gonzalez
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (B) |
R. Lehmann/G. Theunissen
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
A. Kim/B. Fine
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (B) |
A. Risey/O. Stevens
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
C. Anderson/E. Love
|
|
|||
USR U17 Men's Racing Camp (B) |
J. Fuller/W. Holmes
|
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (C) |
K. Williams/K. Mudd
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (C) |
P. McManus/N. VanDermark
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (C) |
F. Pirie/A. Siddiqui
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (C) |
C. Seiler/H. Dubitsky
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
T. Watson/M. Farnen
|
|
|||
USR U17 Men's Racing Camp (C) |
M. Springsteen/M. Leon
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (D) |
M. Plum/M. Lindeis
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D) |
J. Stiel/G. Lopez-Paul
|
|
|||
USR U17 Men's Racing Camp (D) |
S. Power/O. Corr
|
|
|||
USR U17 Men's Racing Camp (D) |
I. Almogy/D. Edington
|
|
|||
USR U17 Men's Racing Camp (E) |
L. Quinby/S. Powell
|
|
|||
10 | Mens Intermediate 8+ | 14 |
|||
11 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x | 7 |
|||
12 | Womens U19 8+ | 34 |
|||
13 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+ | 13 |
|||
14 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x | 24 |
|||
15 | Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4x | 2 |
|||
16 | Mens U19 4+ | 48 |
|||
17 | Mens Elite/Senior 4+ | 7 |
|||
18 | Womens Intermediate 4+ | 14 |
|||
19 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2x | 6 |
|||
20 | Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
21 | WU174+ | Womens U17 4+ | 27 |
||
22 | Mens Intermediate 2- | 19 |
|||
23 | Womens Intermediate 1x | 41 |
|||
24 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2- | 5 |
|||
25 | Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 1x | 2 |
|||
26 | MU178+ | Mens U17 8+ | 17 |
||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Beckmeyer/M. Poon/D. Stahl/E. Bayer/P. Klesa/R. Walker/G. MONTGOMERY/C. Hazenfield/M. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
W. Kalikman/C. Bierden/A. Rosen/J. Giebler/C. Wickliffe/S. Roche/J. Abbey/B. Sweet/W. Zec (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
C. Sochia/A. Wang/T. Ekstrom/L. Songy/J. McClure/K. Csaky/N. Crawford/e. Pedack/E. Bandiera (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
I. Cantin/B. Pidgeon/A. Wang/A. Vallan/R. Messacar/S. Hall/A. Schreiber/J. Wray/W. LeFevre (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Greenwich Crew, Y Quad Cities (A) |
P. Scott/J. Norrgard/Q. Bazar/L. Junkermann/Z. Lewis/W. Wright/S. Terry/D. Cavanaugh/S. Gillespie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
S. Quinn/P. Bertram/B. O'Connell/A. Singh/Q. Walsh/P. Lawry/P. McManus/N. VanDermark/S. Harper (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
C. Darden/A. Kim/M. Callahan/B. Fine/T. Watson/J. Stiel/G. Lopez-Paul/M. Farnen/E. Kiev (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
C. Tanas/H. Powell/E. Bisco-Werner/C. Malcarney/M. DeMercurio/V. Colestock/A. Small/N. McHugh/E. Mahaffy (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
S. Namian/E. Waxman/N. Padash/J. Grundy/W. Nash/C. Labonski/A. Lohr/A. Jones/A. Ghorbani (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USR U17 Men's Racing Camp (A) |
M. Springsteen/M. Leon/C. Verm/A. Campain/M. Lee/J. Plumeri/B. Bosse/J. Fuller/B. Rossell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
B. Nelson/O. Lewis/M. Callewaert/J. Kondapalli/T. Dadagian/T. Lesser/C. Sloane/A. Viola/C. Velander (Cox)/
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
S. Madden/M. Canniff/S. Pardo/N. Gray/S. Bacas/M. Kane/J. Wray/B. Vacher/K. Murphy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USR U17 Men's Racing Camp (B) |
O. Corr/B. Tallant/W. Holmes/N. Wirth/S. Power/t. ryals/J. Stainbrook/S. Napoliello/A. Chung (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
H. McKay/R. Kendall/B. St. Peters/M. Gelfand/A. Qu/C. Hong/N. Alioto-Pier/T. Girard/K. Huynh (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USR U17 Men's Racing Camp (C) |
D. Edington/B. Varnson/N. Axford/C. Haskell/D. Rose/T. Zarobell/J. Bayly/J. Taylor/S. Beirne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
D. Verma/A. Zadeh/G. Kaye-Flemming/A. Thompson/N. Slayton/L. Demolli/G. Marshall/J. Abreu/A. Kothari (Cox)/
|
|
|||
USR U17 Men's Racing Camp (D) |
C. Reagan/C. Salk/R. Hagerty/I. Almogy/J. Wilkin/S. Powell/G. Putnam/C. Cowles/W. Glass (Cox)
|
|
|||
27 | WU174x | Womens U17 4x | 20 |
||
28 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x | 45 |
|||
29 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2- | 19 |
|||
30 | MU191x | Mens U19 1x | 93 |
||
31 | Womens U19 2- | 48 |
|||
32 | Mens Elite/Senior 4x | 6 |
|||
33 | Womens Elite/Senior 4- | 2 |
|||
34 | Mens Elite/Senior 4- | 5 |
|||
35 | Mens U19 2- | 39 |
|||
36 | WU191x | Womens U19 1x | 67 |
||
37 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4x | 4 |
|||
38 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+ | 7 |
|||
39 | Mens Elite/Senior 2+ | 0 |
|||
Friday, July 14, 2017 | |||||
Sunday, July 16 | |||||
40 | Womens U19 4x | 35 |
|||
41 | Mens Elite/Senior 2- | 6 |
|||
42 | Womens Elite/Senior 1x | 19 |
|||
43 | Mens Intermediate 4x | 14 |
|||
44 | MU171x | Mens U17 1x | 61 |
||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
G. Thane
|
|
|||
Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A) |
F. Skulimowski
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy (A) |
O. Tarlo
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
B. Nelson
|
|
|||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Evans
|
|
|||
Great Miami Rowing Center (A) |
G. Gifford
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
D. Cavanaugh
|
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
E. Thomas
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
D. Libes/
|
|
|||
Litchfield Hills Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
O. Sanchez
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
P. Claire
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
J. Greenberg
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Kulik
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
P. Lawry
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
A. Roces
|
|
|||
North Jersey Rowing (A) |
E. Shatouhy
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
L. Jenkins/
|
|
|||
Occoquan Boat Club (A) |
R. Ghalayini
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
K. Rogers
|
|
|||
Queen City Water Sports Center (A) |
S. Stewart
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
L. Cusack
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
J. Earp
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
M. Callahan
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
R. Devault
|
|
|||
Stonington High School Crew Team (A) |
N. Bibeau/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Barrera-Waters
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
C. Lopez
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
M. Sherman/
|
|
|||
USR U17 Men's Racing Camp (A) |
W. Holmes
|
|
|||
Utah Crew (A) |
D. Carlebach
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
N. Terwiesch
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
D. Aggouras
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
V. Shilling
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
Z. Lewis
|
|
|||
Gem City Crew, Inc. (B) |
C. Vallone
|
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (B) |
J. Bartlett
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (B) |
J. Kropp
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (B) |
J. Markow/
|
|
|||
Occoquan Boat Club (B) |
D. Brune
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (B) |
W. Durban
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
D. Prestamo
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
C. Darden
|
|
|||
Stonington High School Crew Team (B) |
I. Thornell/
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
R. Stone
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B) |
H. McGonnigal
|
|
|||
USR U17 Men's Racing Camp (B) |
S. Napoliello
|
|
|||
Utah Crew (B) |
A. Jovanovic-Hacon
|
|
|||
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
A. Macklin
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
Z. Ramsey
|
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (C) |
K. Williams
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (C) |
K. Lints/
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (C) |
L. Lambropoulos
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
J. Ghuman
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
E. Love
|
|
|||
USR U17 Men's Racing Camp (C) |
N. Wirth
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
C. Anderson
|
|
|||
USR U17 Men's Racing Camp (D) |
O. Corr
|
|
|||
USR U17 Men's Racing Camp (E) |
I. Almogy
|
|
|||
USR U17 Men's Racing Camp (E) |
t. ryals
|
|
|||
USR U17 Men's Racing Camp (F) |
J. Wilkin
|
|
|||
USR U17 Men's Racing Camp (G) |
L. Quinby
|
|
|||
45 | Womens Intermediate 2x | 38 |
|||
46 | WU172x | Womens U17 2x | 46 |
||
47 | MU192x | Mens U19 2x | 65 |
||
48 | Mens Elite/Senior 2x | 7 |
|||
49 | Womens Intermediate 8+ | 17 |
|||
50 | Mens Intermediate 4+ | 21 |
|||
51 | Womens Elite/Senior 8+ | 5 |
|||
52 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x | 9 |
|||
53 | Mens U19 8+ | 27 |
|||
54 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4+ | 7 |
|||
55 | Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2x | 1 |
|||
56 | MU174+ | Mens U17 4+ | 31 |
||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Poon/L. Beckmeyer/D. Stahl/E. Bayer/M. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
W. Kalikman/C. Bierden/A. Rosen/J. Abbey/W. Zec (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Justine/e. Pedack/J. Donahue/B. Huang/A. Craycroft (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
I. Cantin/B. Pidgeon/A. Wang/A. Vallan/W. LeFevre (Cox)
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
P. Scott/J. Norrgard/Q. Bazar/W. Wright/S. Gillespie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
E. Thomas/J. Bartlett/W. Mosley/K. Williams/K. Mudd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
B. Rodriguez/k. slaman/P. Claire/S. Dall'Orso/J. Zelch (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
S. Quinn/Q. Walsh/D. Klepeis/B. O'Connell/S. Harper (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
E. Ross/H. Rupp/H. Koontz/M. Rotering/W. Leclerc (Cox)
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
K. Ganeshan/R. Renner/B. Meincke/L. Torres/A. Havaldar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sagamore RA, Sarasota Crew (A) |
J. Earp/J. Ghuman/D. Prestamo/W. Durban/G. Menke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
B. Fine/A. Kim/T. Watson/G. Lopez-Paul/E. Kiev (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
E. Bisco-Werner/C. Tanas/H. Powell/C. Malcarney/E. Mahaffy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: SORA, Stewards Foundation (A) |
H. McGonnigal/C. Lopez/P. Hagan/L. Schmideler/A. Dil (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
E. Taskin/A. Sikal/O. Stevens/A. Lewis/A. Cadenhead (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
S. Namian/E. Waxman/A. Lohr/J. Grundy/K. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Barrera-Waters/C. Anderson/E. Love/R. Stone/H. Hay (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR U17 Men's Racing Camp (A) |
S. Power/A. Campain/M. Lee/J. Plumeri/A. Chung (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
J. Giebler/C. Wickliffe/S. Roche/B. Sweet/R. Weinberg (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B) |
J. McClure/K. Csaky/N. Crawford/L. Songy/E. Bandiera (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (B) |
J. Wray/R. Messacar/I. Sahutske/S. Hall/A. Schreiber (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (B) |
A. Small/M. DeMercurio/N. McHugh/V. Colestock/A. Prutchi (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
A. Jones/M. Canniff/N. Padash/W. Nash/A. Ghorbani (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR U17 Men's Racing Camp (B) |
O. Corr/B. Tallant/J. Stainbrook/t. ryals/B. Rossell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
B. St. Peters/T. Dadagian/R. Kendall/A. Qu/C. Velander (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
S. Madden/N. Gray/S. Pardo/C. Labonski/P. Gordon (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR U17 Men's Racing Camp (C) |
C. Cowles/B. Varnson/Z. Vachal/R. Hagerty/Z. Collins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
O. Lewis/T. Lesser/C. Hong/A. Zadeh/K. Huynh (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (D) |
S. Bacas/J. Wray/M. Kane/B. Vacher/H. Ryan (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR U17 Men's Racing Camp (D) |
C. Reagan/C. Salk/C. Haskell/O. Page-Kuhr/Z. Collins (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR U17 Men's Racing Camp (E) |
G. Putnam/D. Rose/J. Taylor/T. Zarobell/S. Beirne (Cox)
|
|
|||
57 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x | 37 |
|||
58 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+ | 13 |
|||
59 | Womens U19 4+ | 58 |
|||
60 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 4- | 3 |
|||
61 | Womens Elite/Senior 4+ | 7 |
|||
62 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2- | 11 |
|||
63 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x | 29 |
|||
64 | Mens Elite/Senior 8+ | 4 |
|||
65 | Womens Elite/Senior 4x | 4 |
|||
66 | Mens Intermediate 1x | 68 |
|||
67 | Womens Intermediate 2- | 35 |
|||
68 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 1x | 15 |
|||
69 | Womens Elite/Senior Ltwt 2- | 1 |
|||
70 | MU174x | Mens U17 4x | 26 |
||
Advanced Community Rowing Association INC. (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Callewaert/J. Kondapalli/T. Girard/B. Nelson
|
|
|||
Greenwich Crew (A) |
J. Norrgard/P. Scott/Q. Bazar/L. Junkermann
|
|
|||
Composite: Greenwich Crew, Y Quad Cities (A) |
S. Sam/Z. Lewis/D. Cavanaugh/Z. Ramsey
|
|
|||
Lake Lanier Rowing Club (A) |
N. Mount/E. Thomas/J. Bartlett/K. Williams
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
N. Van ingen/N. Roeder-Yika/B. Levin/W. Hall-Tipping
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
Q. Walsh/S. Quinn/P. Lawry/B. O'Connell/
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
L. Jenkins/J. Markow/K. Lints/L. Degl'Innocenti/
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
K. Rogers/L. Blackwell-Frank/A. Shellum-Gonzalez/A. Jones
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
K. Ganeshan/R. Renner/B. Meincke/L. Torres
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Rye (A) |
E. Rabinowitz/C. Matossian/H. Dubitsky/C. Alter
|
|
|||
Composite: Sagamore RA, Sarasota Crew (A) |
W. Durban/L. Cusack/J. Earp/L. Lambropoulos
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
C. Darden/A. Kim/M. Callahan/B. Fine
|
|
|||
St. Andrew Rowing Club (A) |
E. Taskin/A. Lewis/A. Risey/A. Sikal
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Barrera-Waters/D. Soucie-Garza/R. Stone/E. Love
|
|
|||
USR U17 Men's Racing Camp (A) |
Z. Vachal/D. Edington/I. Almogy/J. Bayly
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
C. Sloane/A. Viola/M. Gelfand/H. McKay
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (B) |
P. Bertram/P. McManus/A. Singh/N. VanDermark/
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
F. Pirie/D. Garrett/A. Siddiqui/B. Esposito
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
T. Watson/M. Farnen/J. Stiel/G. Lopez-Paul
|
|
|||
USR U17 Men's Racing Camp (B) |
N. Axford/J. Wilkin/S. Powell/L. Quinby
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
D. Verma/G. Kaye-Flemming/A. Thompson/J. Abreu
|
|
|||
USR U17 Men's Racing Camp (C) |
S. Napoliello/M. Leon/N. Wirth/J. Fuller
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
N. Alioto-Pier/N. Slayton/G. Marshall/L. Demolli
|
|
|||
USR U17 Men's Racing Camp (D) |
B. Bosse/A. Campain/M. Lee/C. Verm
|
|
|||
USR U17 Men's Racing Camp (E) |
B. Tallant/J. Plumeri/J. Stainbrook/M. Springsteen
|
|
|||
71 | WU178+ | Womens U17 8+ | 14 |
||
72 | Mens Elite/Senior Ltwt 8+ | 4 |
|||
73 | LTA Mixed 4+ | 1 |
|||
74 | TA Mixed 2x | 0 |
|||
75 | AS Mens 1x | 0 |
|||
76 | AS Womens 1x | 0 |
|||
77 | LTA Mixed 2x | 1 |
|||
78 | Womens Open 1x - Dash | 4 |
|||
79 | Mens Open 1x - Dash | 11 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change