Stotesbury Cup Regatta
- May 19, 2017 To May 20, 2017
- sprint
- 39.98632,-75.20308
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2017 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, May 19, 2017 | |||||
2 | Girls Junior Double | 27 |
|||
1 | Boys Freshman Eight | 41 |
|||
4 | Boys Junior Double | 28 |
|||
3 | Girls Freshman Eight | 40 |
|||
9 | Girls Ltwt Double | 22 |
|||
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
S. Fasciano/B. Chandler
|
|
|||
Albemarle High School (A) |
H. Lewis/E. O'Hara/
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
C. Fernandez/L. Kelly
|
|
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
O. Lanchoney/Z. Wenzinger
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
A. Green/N. Bertolotti
|
|
|||
Eden High School (A) |
A. Cook/M. Warren
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
L. Keers/V. Partlow
|
|
|||
Friends Select School (A) |
Y. Anderson/K. Wu
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
A. Gill/N. Friedman/
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
K. Maguire/E. Cheung/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
G. Aase-Remedios/C. Meyer
|
|
|||
Poughkeepsie High School (A) |
L. Anderson/E. Collen
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
E. Sabine/S. Donnelly/
|
|
|||
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr (A) |
C. Friedlander/A. Carroll/
|
|
|||
School Without Walls HS (A) |
A. Gorlick/R. Hovanec/
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
P. Aloise/B. Hennessy/
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
S. McCarthy/A. Thomas/
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
C. Menziuso/R. Menziuso/
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
L. Flood/Z. Pillart
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
M. Phillips/E. Gilman
|
|
|||
Western Albemarle (A) |
|
||||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc (A) |
M. Barrera/S. Fiedler/
|
|
|||
5 | Boys Junior Four | 57 |
|||
10 | Boys Ltwt Double | 24 |
|||
Albemarle High School (A) |
A. Pierce/L. Rickard/
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
L. Bobber/F. Wang
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
A. Chang/A. Shatouhy
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A) |
K. Keith/C. Rusin/
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
P. Moore/M. Scarafile/
|
|
|||
Friends Select School (A) |
B. Han/H. Horst-Martz
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
M. Fralic/P. Sobral/
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
G. Sher/E. Shen/
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club (A) |
B. Garrow/H. Jessee/
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
M. Martino/W. Neunson
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
S. Downey/N. Hankinson
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
P. Keenan/S. Ward
|
|
|||
Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
N. Moore/M. Klingler
|
|
|||
North Arlington High School (A) |
H. Ribeiro/M. Szklarzewski
|
|
|||
Orange County Rowing Association (A) |
A. Hoff/J. Bednarek/
|
|
|||
Poughkeepsie High School (A) |
C. cassidy/B. Panzer
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
J. Cepis/C. Saunders/
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
D. Betancourt/E. Cunningham/
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
A. Coyne/D. Niland
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
N. Hannon/B. MacDonald
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
Z. Whitfield/D. Kuhn
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
S. Daspin/S. Campbell
|
|
|||
Western Albemarle (A) |
|
||||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
T. Laurencio/M. Sibson
|
|
|||
6 | Girls Junior Four | 71 |
|||
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
T. Stokes/S. Hahn/E. Ekhator/H. Weis/R. Morris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
S. Dupnock/I. Grube/B. Llull/S. Daly/B. Pennington (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
A. Pham/T. Bancheri/A. Hernandez/L. Tran/H. Gilbert (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
S. Asali/H. Dropic/S. Navarrete/j. del valle/R. Sobransingh (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
K. DeWitt/N. Mariani/E. Barbieri/T. Blinebury/V. Penza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
D. Manzano/M. Gaudet/L. Bernero/C. Thompson/M. Gagliardo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
C. Klein/J. Negvesky/S. Doelfel/N. Henry/C. Wolfe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blair Crew, Inc. (A) |
S. Llanos/S. Kleine/S. Matson/J. Ha/L. Warren (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
J. Clarke/A. Elliott/J. Larkin/G. Stratton/C. Vincent (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Branksome Hall Rowing (A) |
F. O'Neill/F. Johnson/D. Field-Marsham/I. Perey/A. Marshall (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Briar Woods Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
Churchill Crew (A) |
|
||||
Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
E. Arvanitis/J. Van Vleck/K. Mabus/M. Chung/A. King (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
H. Kennedy/S. Panek/K. McRae/A. Jupiter/P. Miller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Denis Morris Catholic High School (A) |
D. Orlando/M. Grano/B. Merritt/M. Custers/L. Lobzun (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Doane Academy (A) |
S. Marchesani/m. bush/R. Van Sciver/M. Doran/A. Miller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
K. Diggins/F. Hewitt/A. Hendriks/B. Ferra/I. Bejaran (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Episcopal High School -Virginia (A) |
S. Lewis/N. IGYAN/A. Faires/C. Faris/S. TEOPE (Cox)/
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A) |
L. Dawson/E. Cerulli/N. Wajda/M. Hummel/k. lamonica (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfax High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
Y. Nam/A. Hummel/N. Coppersmith/O. DINKINS/L. Hatton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club (A) |
K. Shutack/A. Greene/L. Dopp/J. McNicholas/A. Hybbert (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
L. Paynton/M. Lindsey/L. Connor/M. Kurtz/M. Seidman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club (A) |
I. Haueter/L. Arledge/A. Hardy/M. Parrott/A. Dominguez Tuin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Great Valley Crew (A) |
M. Gala/S. Curley/A. Tucker/K. Yang/A. Utecht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
G. Miller/A. Egan/I. DeKluyver/E. Broder/E. Cavacini (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
M. Ling/R. Fuchs/G. McDonogh-Wong/K. Anderson/N. Skorupski (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holton-Arms School (A) |
A. Mendelsohn/L. Schmandt/K. Adams/D. Bond/A. Ballard (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Cross Catholic Secondary School (A) |
M. Bowron/K. van der Zalm/L. de Groot/A. Hemphill/R. Kugler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
A. Beck/L. Kayes/R. Hackett/R. King/K. Lamaine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Krajewski/C. Diaz/G. Rahamatali/K. SATER/H. Loosli (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
E. Saenz/O. Bock/M. Malhotra/C. Cox-McAllister/S. Radifera (Cox)/
|
|
|||
JEB Stuart High School (A) |
J. Chollette/M. Turner/R. Aust/N. Aldaghlas/G. Moya (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
A. DiNuzzo/Y. Marin/A. Pais/N. Castelo/S. Melindra (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A) |
K. Hilal/A. Fischer/E. Mac Kay/G. Ringwood/C. Mac Kay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
|
||||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
L. McCracken/L. Osorio/J. Sykora/H. Somsky/G. Carty (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
M. Fournaris/A. McEntee/L. Lee/A. Luo/L. Leung (Cox)/
|
|
|||
McGann Mercy High School (A) |
|
||||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
B. Zsembik/M. DeShan/C. Riley/G. Coleman/I. Santori (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
A. Rogers/G. Bischoff/A. Vastardis/J. Abbruzzi/B. Hartshorne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
K. Faust/A. Mansfield/E. Timoney/K. Clement/S. Bernal (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nichols School (A) |
N. Jusko/L. Wright/L. ONeill/V. Lignos/D. Paolini (Cox)/
|
|
|||
North Catholic High School (A) |
M. Beck/G. Karanikos/K. Grubbs/K. Lichauer/G. Ward (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
A. Feaster/B. Benda/D. La Rosa/M. Moraski/D. Swan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
M. Finley/N. Michel/E. HORNER/J. Cordery/M. Stickley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (NJ) (A) |
A. Balesterie/A. Brago/N. Wolkowicz/R. Kennedy/K. Silva (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
M. Lu/L. Middleton/E. Yang/E. Morin/N. Rohacs (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
H. McInerney/M. Miller/L. Iodice/A. Baldon/G. LaBella (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Poughkeepsie High School (A) |
S. Sanchez/Y. Martinez/N. Hargrove/J. Garvin/H. Raizman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor Girls Crew Club (A) |
K. Gerber/A. Frishman/C. Mulder/M. Jones/C. Kerpius (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing (A) |
R. Etzler/J. o'Donnell/J. Hawke/A. Camarata/S. Bogardus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rock Ridge Rowing (A) |
C. Pang/J. Liu/S. Patnaik/K. louh/T. Desai (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Roland Park Country School (A) |
L. Johnson/A. Martinson/V. Hovermill/K. Manley/M. McKnight (Cox)/
|
|
|||
School Without Walls HS (A) |
A. Diop/J. Williams/T. Herring/B. Evans/J. Thomspon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sidwell Friends School Rowing (A) |
A. Schipma/C. D'Andrea/I. Caldwell/S. Tarazi/T. Dorfman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
South County Crew Club (A) |
A. Taradash/J. Brookhart/A. LaChanse/L. Kelley/C. Harrison (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. John's College High School (A) |
G. Morin/A. Willsey/C. Joyce/Z. Barnes/R. Simon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Strath Haven High School (A) |
J. Tashman/L. Graham/E. Hartman/S. Furman/T. Zamulinsky (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Academy of the Holy Cross (A) |
S. Miller/M. Ryan/V. Gurdon/J. Martins/S. Martinez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
M. Bonner/R. Peskin/H. Pang/A. Sheffy/P. Barr (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
E. Stone/L. Spillane/J. Sun/A. Zitkus/R. Busillo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
M. Clover/A. Morrison/L. Nehlig/E. Ryan/E. Segal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
R. Segireddy/K. Myers/E. Briggs/V. Phengvath/A. Schlosser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
A. Messore/R. Slusarczyk/S. Babenko/M. Murie/A. Oneill (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters (A) |
A. Henkle/R. Nance/L. Kelly/S. doherty/P. Michos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
C. GArdiner/T. Hayden/C. Elkes/A. Gaskins/B. Olivares (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
K. Rupinen/A. Richardson/S. Basham/M. Nolan/L. Tso (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Westminster School (A) |
Z. Wood/B. Ansley/J. Zhou/B. Boggs/K. Greene (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
H. Knowles/N. Asinugo/L. Anderson/A. Girod/E. Reiling (Cox)
|
|
|||
7 | Boys Freshman Quads | 19 |
|||
12 | Boys Junior Eight | 53 |
|||
8 | Girls Freshman Quads | 12 |
|||
11 | Girls Junior Eight | 50 |
|||
13 | Boys Junior Quad | 27 |
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
D. Nguyen/Q. Zia/R. Rezoan/D. Mowen
|
|
|||
Bergen Catholic High School (A) |
A. Rapella/J. Reis/G. Paladino/A. O'Toole/
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
A. Peter-Koyi/M. McMenamin/G. Woodward/C. Boyle
|
|
|||
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia (A) |
S. Brown/M. Shoatz-Carter/Q. Brown/T. Brown/
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
R. Molsbergen/C. Fogarty/M. Medica/E. Cain
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
M. Marian/S. Solazzo/J. Richman/P. Healey/
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
s. ryan/E. Flint/E. Neidhart/J. Kennedy/
|
|
|||
Friends Select School (A) |
O. Guo/J. Dinall/A. Altieri/X. McCall
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
D. Robertson/M. Donches/C. Sinker/D. Krausz/
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
R. Allon/F. Kassell Osborne/W. Corlett/S. Reitano/
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association (A) |
G. Holland/T. Fox/M. Moore/A. Shank/
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
N. McHugh/T. Burnham/A. Johnson/A. Cronin
|
|
|||
Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A) |
A. Danna/J. Zampirri/A. Dattilo/A. Cancelliere/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
B. O'Connell/B. Grygiel/D. Palmer/P. Bojarczuk/
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
J. Secen/E. Mouganis/J. Schmitz/C. Hallén
|
|
|||
Poughkeepsie High School (A) |
M. Morales/a. ojeda/C. Foley/A. Mauer
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
V. Surwald/M. Hopkins/G. Todd/R. Mohammed
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
D. Nielson/L. Iacovelli/A. Romano/N. Kumpf/
|
|
|||
Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School (A) |
H. Wang/J. May/C. Smith/Z. Vrhovsek/
|
|
|||
South County Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
T. Gregson/T. Leichner/A. Gedrich/S. Edling/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph High School Crew (A) |
T. Tighelaar/G. Angiola/I. Hedin/S. McMenamin/
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
T. Russell/D. McKay/J. Pendergast/W. Rhodes/
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
C. Lawler/J. Moore/M. Sherman/J. Berkman/
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
E. Hida/A. Saladucha/J. O'Keefe/H. Koontz
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
G. Cogan/C. Heyder/J. Fritz/H. Barnes
|
|
|||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
|
||||
14 | Girls Junior Quad | 24 |
|||
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
E. Lavin/N. Livingood/M. Quirk/K. Schickfus
|
|
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
H. Barnett/J. Bai/T. McMahon/J. Love
|
|
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club (A) |
K. Rowland/C. Hiyama/C. Gorski/N. Graham
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
|
||||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
A. Lewis/B. Kennedy/E. Lindquist/K. Stanton
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A) |
L. Bench/A. Drysdale/E. Leavens/L. Nuccitelli/
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
C. Lennon/M. Ritter/K. Mariano/B. hanratty
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
B. DiDonato/A. Campbell/C. Boye/A. Hook/
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
S. Pancoe/A. Regli/I. Ortega/L. Zukin/
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
M. Janda/E. Clemens/E. Donohue/B. Ashfield
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
M. Geib/T. Hryshchyshyn/E. Gallagher/E. Marble/
|
|
|||
JEB Stuart High School (A) |
P. McGuigan/I. Verardi/M. Wiley/I. Schrock
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
F. Kalchthaler/B. Gauntner/C. Guckert/R. Hopey
|
|
|||
Poughkeepsie High School (A) |
S. Cassidy/C. Simmons/V. Horner/K. Cwik
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
G. Cook/a. jaschke/G. Tylee/I. Zarazua
|
|
|||
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr (A) |
E. Gorski/M. Marino/N. Karnoto/L. Gargano/
|
|
|||
Strath Haven High School (A) |
M. Fischer/M. Francis/L. Kernen/k. chapman/
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
A. Short/E. Bonner/R. Lawrence/A. Cayley/
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
A. Peyton/M. Gantt/C. Spellman/D. Kraftson
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
C. Winter/L. Duke/L. Helmers/C. Norris/
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
A. Wilkinson/A. Chaikovsky/S. Arzoumanian/C. Ricatto
|
|
|||
Western Albemarle (A) |
|
||||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
G. Jolene/t. ahmed/R. He/T. Dobson
|
|
|||
Westminster School (A) |
S. Allen/M. Medrano/N. Desnoyer/E. Portwood
|
|
|||
15 | Girls Ltwt Eight | 11 |
|||
16 | Boys Ltwt Eight | 14 |
|||
17 | Boys Ltwt Four | 35 |
|||
18 | Girls Ltwt Four | 31 |
|||
19 | Girls Senior Double | 23 |
|||
20 | Boys Senior Double | 27 |
|||
21 | Boys Second Eight | 28 |
|||
22 | Girls Second Eight | 17 |
|||
23 | Girls Senior Quad | 19 |
|||
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
S. Ruggieri/O. Whytosek/E. Evans/C. Phelan
|
|
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
J. Williams/A. Rosenberger/S. Baron/S. Dixit
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
V. Budike/L. Alcorn/K. Hudson/K. Concannon
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
M. Young/E. Taroncher/M. Moore/J. Moran/
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
K. Gildersleeve/I. Harrington/J. Clardy/K. Smythe
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
C. Coy/S. McClendon/M. McDonald/E. Schoen
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
E. Rapp/J. McKernan/E. Berlinger/M. Fassler/
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
K. Hua/Z. Sanogo/C. Smith-Frank/A. MALEFAKIS/
|
|
|||
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Kohlbecker/S. McCaw/S. KING/C. Koulefianou/
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
Y. Sprague/m. durham/K. Wlodychak/A. Beasley/
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
J. Losco/F. Balest/B. Schmitz/S. Clem
|
|
|||
Poughkeepsie High School (A) |
E. Ciferri/A. Del Castillo/C. Rebecca/A. Yanez
|
|
|||
Saint Michael Catholic Secondary (A) |
E. Stewart/A. Maloney/K. Verbraeken/O. Reynolds/
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
A. Miller/E. Lutz/G. Youngren/S. Djerassi/
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
S. Conlin/B. Baxter/R. Barber/J. Konopka
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
H. Ni'Shuilleabhain/E. Courtois/D. Thompson/P. Villegas
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
I. DeGregorio/C. Young/A. Perez/M. Dexter
|
|
|||
Western Albemarle (A) |
|
||||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
|
||||
24 | Boys Senior Quad | 17 |
|||
25 | Boys Senior Single | 35 |
|||
26 | Girls Senior Single | 25 |
|||
27 | Girls Senior Four | 59 |
|||
28 | Boys Senior Four | 54 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
T. Calimer/S. Bailey/S. Blair/R. Blair/N. Gruber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
C. McGivern/J. Elkins/J. Depeyrot/J. Souza/M. Gleeson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
N. Melocchi/J. Chubin/J. Gould/S. Theroulde/M. Pacifico (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A) |
E. Lloyd/T. Burda/G. Conklin/E. Sablinski/S. Dittmann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
V. Brock/M. Marshall/Z. Stecher/J. Lam/D. Hardiman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bay Shore High School (A) |
M. Lombardi/k. Rubio/D. Malina/I. Luquer/L. Masrour (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
J. Propp/D. Wenzke/R. Console/E. Waldstein/V. Guevara (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club (A) |
T. Fonda/C. Lakso/N. Ward/S. Gibbons/E. Holmes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
N. Lindley/W. Noto-Koon/J. Moore/D. Bailey/D. Stella (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
L. Junkermann/C. Berry-Toon/M. Cavallaro/Z. Kreider/M. Bugan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blair Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Davis-Mercer/A. Tydings-Lynch/C. Gibb/A. Young/N. Fechner-Mills (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
R. Prince/R. Jones/J. Manson/M. Cunningham/J. Simon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
M. Huhn/A. Knestaut/P. Wetzel/J. Burcat/I. Hidalgo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
E. Wicks/B. Hampton/L. Lukenda/R. Guerrera/A. Mayo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
J. Pfander/T. Narvell/A. Augustine/J. Weeks/L. Taylor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Doane Academy (A) |
E. Koch/S. Spencer/B. Pollard/B. Mathews/L. Phillips (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
A. Merendino/Z. Ballard/J. Pickard/C. Peskoff/A. Cariño (Cox)
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A) |
J. Anthony/C. Gannon/R. Decker/A. Bomba/J. Forcello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
A. Coelho/J. Solecki/N. Tennesen/J. Comas/J. Gosse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
J. Bowman/E. Tobey/Z. Graham/S. Weaver/A. Jopeck (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
J. Buttaro/B. Masclans/P. Amons/T. Waltimyer/P. Fortunato (Cox)/
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
D. Maisano/E. Norton/M. Bowen/L. Butler/N. Dutta (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
C. Grimm/L. Glazewski/S. Moreno/J. Baptista/D. Amorim (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
A. Winkler/G. Obermeier/N. Conroy/T. Longo/A. Carabello (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Cochran/D. Carlson/C. Hodges/C. Roberts/S. Coltson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
|
||||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
S. Foglio/I. Connelly/M. Canino/D. Kuehn/M. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mel High Crew/Melbourne High School Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
T. Edwards/G. Newton/N. Alban/S. Alcorn/S. mcguckian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
D. Schultz/O. Williams/W. Rafferty/T. Larosa/D. Helfman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nichols School (A) |
H. Brown/C. Herskind/J. Rauch/T. Chandhok/d. miller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
D. Christian/A. Groff/I. DelValle/A. Ragan/a. ho (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
O. Watkins/M. Rust/P. Cornelius/O. Crane/I. Guerrero (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Harte/J. Hehmeyer/W. Stocovaz/W. White/J. Butler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Poughkeepsie High School (A) |
S. Bigelow/M. Chau/s. campbell/A. Martinez/n. nesheiwat (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
N. Morris/M. Wilton/R. Subak/M. Palmer/Z. Shalev (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing (A) |
R. Kearney/N. Bermeo/E. Osmulski/T. Alegria/T. Glassman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
N. Mohme/C. Rahe/K. Singh/A. Gill/M. Kang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rock Ridge Rowing (A) |
c. matias/K. Poole/R. Carney/B. Matias/K. Dasoju (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Seminole County Area Rowing (A) |
l. simonovsi/M. Meyer/M. MEDINA/J. Diaz/E. Esteban (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's College High School (A) |
D. Fricke/M. Zuppas/M. Donahue/A. McLoughlin/t. costello (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Paul's Schools Rowing Association (A) |
R. Milchling/D. Bartlett/G. Dunn/A. Genuit/R. Silverman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
W. Curtis/C. Tanas/S. Phelan/D. Lerner/D. Espino (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Stone Bridge Rowing Club (A) |
A. Calpin/T. Lowery/R. Wright/R. Valliere/J. Torres (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
G. Haabestad/A. Lengel/K. Alday/J. Li/A. Tornetta (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
W. Lehneis/T. Stone/M. Crispin/N. Shvets/A. Patrinostro (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
J. Nehlig/N. Reilly/A. Koffman/C. Knott/C. Bennett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
T. Friedman/P. Gow/E. Cheng/T. Park/E. Zhu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
I. Quain/M. DeFilippo/R. Ward/J. Doyle/M. Hailey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters (A) |
B. Rafky/D. Ferm/F. Yanes-Osorio/T. Doherty/P. Mustafa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
A. Boudabbous/B. Koenig/H. Karlin/S. Gonzalez-Valencia/A. Mahany (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters (A) |
K. White/W. Herrington/J. Middleton/R. Hagler/T. Hawley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
R. Davis/R. Casapao/M. Melear/J. Betancourt/T. Cluff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Westfield High School (VA) (A) |
B. McDonald/E. WILLARD/L. Dennis/T. Lindskoog/M. Spiegelthal (Cox)/
|
|
|||
29 | Girls Senior Eight | 32 |
|||
30 | Boys Senior Eight | 41 |
|||
31 | Adaptive Double | 0 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change