Stotesbury Cup Regatta
- May 19, 2017 To May 20, 2017
- sprint
- 39.98632,-75.20308
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2017 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, May 19, 2017 | |||||
2 | Girls Junior Double | 27 |
|||
Academy of Holy Angels (A) |
S. Shin/A. Tokatlioglu/
|
|
|||
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
A. Devine/M. Kieft
|
|
|||
Augustine Classical Academy (A) |
C. Lynip/L. Hopkins
|
|
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
G. Alston/J. Paiva
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
I. Del Ross/A. Mathis
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
K. Moir/A. Stuber
|
|
|||
Dwight-Englewood School (A) |
R. Colquitt/M. Gagnon/
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
H. Casey/K. Naron
|
|
|||
Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
I. Smrstik/J. Schmidt/
|
|
|||
Friends Select School (A) |
L. Muntean/C. Lam
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
S. Worrell/L. Richards/
|
|
|||
Grimsby Secondary School Rowing Team (A) |
E. Dockray/G. Humphrey/
|
|
|||
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
I. Sankoh/L. Shannon
|
|
|||
JEB Stuart High School (A) |
T. Rawlings-Kintzing/B. Carmody
|
|
|||
Mathews High School Crew (A) |
M. Moran/O. Wood
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
E. Broski/B. Prince/
|
|
|||
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr (A) |
B. Bergan/D. Marlin Andrews
|
|
|||
School Without Walls HS (A) |
E. Fenzel/E. Wolfe/
|
|
|||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A) |
T. Bryan/O. Merolle
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
H. Lee/O. Clark/
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
C. Heward/S. Yoh/
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
I. Johnson/L. Wilson/
|
|
|||
Villa Joseph Marie High School (A) |
M. Guckin/K. Musial
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
A. Walton Roth/M. Gibson
|
|
|||
Western Albemarle (A) |
|
||||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
|
||||
1 | Boys Freshman Eight | 41 |
|||
4 | Boys Junior Double | 28 |
|||
3 | Girls Freshman Eight | 40 |
|||
9 | Girls Ltwt Double | 22 |
|||
5 | Boys Junior Four | 57 |
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
M. Bhuiyan/B. Ceron/B. Share/A. Dao/T. Pham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bay Shore High School (A) |
J. Buser/L. Bainbridge/M. Poblano/J. Cajamarca/K. Quinlan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
K. Tapia/T. Hung/E. Lambon/J. Giron/M. Garrido (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
J. Mueller/P. Coomer/B. Jablonski/d. Tufankjian/J. Bennett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club (A) |
M. Flaherty/D. Young/M. Fonda/J. Nichols/E. Carcamo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
A. Berry/L. Bailey/T. Roque/R. Reddix/T. Dittmer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
A. Lawless/S. Lusby/G. Patterson/H. Small/R. Xi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Blair Crew, Inc. (A) |
L. Blain/S. Williams/M. Tang/B. Elliott/V. Sinfuego (Cox)
|
|
|||
CCCRC (A) |
W. Bausch/J. Fee/G. Harrison/Z. Meng/A. Ghorbani (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
C. Krawiec/J. Ponzetti/P. Sweeney/B. Ortiz/N. Senn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chaminade High School (A) |
D. Annunziato/J. Bennett/K. Heneghan/A. Slattery/C. Pedersen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
J. Stephan/J. Fickes/J. Robinson/Y. Sheen/C. Cho (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
A. Ramos/V. Kiechlin/S. Matthews/C. Ramos/S. Wolfe (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
A. Carvalho/D. Fox/J. Filano/J. Reid/B. Wieand (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
R. Huang/S. Mueller/J. Sarenas/J. Young/O. Garrett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Doane Academy (A) |
M. Kuhlman/T. Post/C. Monahan/T. Nerveza/M. Hendricks (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
E. Mortati/P. Rice/M. Mostafa/T. D'Arpino/J. Kelso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
J. Cohen/S. Stone/L. Elliott/B. Davis/S. Phung (Cox)/
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A) |
J. Wojszynski/R. Burns/A. Fakhouri/M. Hoffman/W. Slater (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
J. Rodriguez/J. Mclaughlin/A. Coelho/C. Capriotti/J. Cehlar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
J. Downey/B. Bremer/G. Gonzalez/T. Graham/D. Banister (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association (A) |
J. Raha/E. Schacht/J. Hutson/Z. Musick-Williams/A. Bontrager (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
W. Varnell/A. Sanin/J. Rourke/J. Floriza/D. Knapp (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Governor Simcoe Secondary School (A) |
L. Harris/A. Banner/M. Rodgers/A. Barry/n. murray (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club (A) |
A. Saintsing/R. Bellack/J. English/R. Tugas/D. Joslin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Great Valley Crew (A) |
D. Stagnaro/F. Bassill/N. McDonald/C. Greenways/J. Grobe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
A. Elzey/J. Passarella/A. Kurtz/K. Noone/J. Brubaker (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A) |
T. Geib/C. Landers/W. Chapin/J. Boyle/J. Riti (Cox)/
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
J. Bachmann/C. Mollencop/J. Calhoun/F. Lightner/N. Dutta (Cox)/
|
|
|||
JEB Stuart High School (A) |
B. Tran/K. Finkenstaedt/R. Sidney/J. Cruz/P. Leonard (Cox)/
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
D. Timoney/R. Dougherty/C. Donahue/A. Klein/E. Kimmel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lake Braddock Crew Booster Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Sauter/J. Palomino/S. Meador/W. Sande/D. meador (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
C. VIJ/B. PROCTOR/A. REINKE/P. Corrigan/H. Liu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
|
||||
Mathews High School Crew (A) |
s. knebl/F. Rich/Z. Cummings/L. Hudgins/A. Daniel (Cox)
|
|
|||
McGann Mercy High School (A) |
|
||||
Nichols School (A) |
M. Berdysiak/M. Battin/Z. Berzon/A. Jensen/K. Bean (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
Z. Rizzuto-Flancbaum/O. Finlay/A. Testa/w. li/M. Kaushik (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Cartagena/N. Velazquez/A. Bendaoud/X. Pfister/O. Morris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
B. Lyons/Z. Taylor/G. McNicholas/C. Atillasoy/E. Bond (Cox)
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing (A) |
B. Incremona/G. Moroney/G. Littman/A. Daluise/E. Laughighouse (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Rock Ridge Rowing (A) |
T. Kim/J. Robb/N. Sousa/K. Ravishankar/R. Stevens (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
E. Matos/P. Eells/J. Spearman/A. Kostyk/S. Lay (Cox)/
|
|
|||
South County Crew Club (A) |
T. Hamilton/R. Renner/C. Gladieux/E. Higgins/J. Eldredge (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
R. Loftis/S. Oliver/B. Lisgar/m. cohan/J. Copperman (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. John's College High School (A) |
M. Holt/P. WINES/H. Morin/R. Hembruff/V. Isola (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
J. Crawford/I. Franco/L. Gibbons/C. Scheuch/J. Marlapudi (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Paul's Schools Rowing Association (A) |
D. Mutascio/M. Blandino/W. Hudson/M. Fish/J. Daffern (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
A. Williams/R. Rodas-Herndon/J. Meyer/J. Smith/T. Muller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Stone Bridge Rowing Club (A) |
N. Liston/J. Elliott/J. MacCormack/D. Segura/G. Ritz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
J. Kim/M. Schiavone/G. George/B. Crispin/C. Russo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
A. Kannenberg/C. Kelley/F. King/M. Rizaldi/I. Tayoun (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
C. Willauer/S. Nascimento/A. Ewing/M. Zelli/E. Kuhn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
J. Mattiucci/K. Slusarczyk/J. Russo/M. Bennett/K. Grabowy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters (A) |
A. Katula/M. Yimer/A. Pearson/J. Smith/P. McCoy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Washington Lee Crew Boosters (A) |
Z. Stone/W. Clarke/S. Sharp/J. Lechmanik/R. Biddle (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters (A) |
A. Hill/J. Collins/J. Bates/B. Trigg/M. Albrecht (Cox)/
|
|
|||
10 | Boys Ltwt Double | 24 |
|||
6 | Girls Junior Four | 71 |
|||
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
T. Stokes/S. Hahn/E. Ekhator/H. Weis/R. Morris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
S. Dupnock/I. Grube/B. Llull/S. Daly/B. Pennington (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
A. Pham/T. Bancheri/A. Hernandez/L. Tran/H. Gilbert (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
S. Asali/H. Dropic/S. Navarrete/j. del valle/R. Sobransingh (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
K. DeWitt/N. Mariani/E. Barbieri/T. Blinebury/V. Penza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
D. Manzano/M. Gaudet/L. Bernero/C. Thompson/M. Gagliardo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
C. Klein/J. Negvesky/S. Doelfel/N. Henry/C. Wolfe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blair Crew, Inc. (A) |
S. Llanos/S. Kleine/S. Matson/J. Ha/L. Warren (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
J. Clarke/A. Elliott/J. Larkin/G. Stratton/C. Vincent (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Branksome Hall Rowing (A) |
F. O'Neill/F. Johnson/D. Field-Marsham/I. Perey/A. Marshall (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Briar Woods Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
Churchill Crew (A) |
|
||||
Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
E. Arvanitis/J. Van Vleck/K. Mabus/M. Chung/A. King (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
H. Kennedy/S. Panek/K. McRae/A. Jupiter/P. Miller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Denis Morris Catholic High School (A) |
D. Orlando/M. Grano/B. Merritt/M. Custers/L. Lobzun (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Doane Academy (A) |
S. Marchesani/m. bush/R. Van Sciver/M. Doran/A. Miller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
K. Diggins/F. Hewitt/A. Hendriks/B. Ferra/I. Bejaran (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Episcopal High School -Virginia (A) |
S. Lewis/N. IGYAN/A. Faires/C. Faris/S. TEOPE (Cox)/
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A) |
L. Dawson/E. Cerulli/N. Wajda/M. Hummel/k. lamonica (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfax High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
Y. Nam/A. Hummel/N. Coppersmith/O. DINKINS/L. Hatton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Frank W. Cox High School Crew Club (A) |
K. Shutack/A. Greene/L. Dopp/J. McNicholas/A. Hybbert (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
L. Paynton/M. Lindsey/L. Connor/M. Kurtz/M. Seidman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club (A) |
I. Haueter/L. Arledge/A. Hardy/M. Parrott/A. Dominguez Tuin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Great Valley Crew (A) |
M. Gala/S. Curley/A. Tucker/K. Yang/A. Utecht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
G. Miller/A. Egan/I. DeKluyver/E. Broder/E. Cavacini (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
M. Ling/R. Fuchs/G. McDonogh-Wong/K. Anderson/N. Skorupski (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holton-Arms School (A) |
A. Mendelsohn/L. Schmandt/K. Adams/D. Bond/A. Ballard (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Cross Catholic Secondary School (A) |
M. Bowron/K. van der Zalm/L. de Groot/A. Hemphill/R. Kugler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
A. Beck/L. Kayes/R. Hackett/R. King/K. Lamaine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Krajewski/C. Diaz/G. Rahamatali/K. SATER/H. Loosli (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
E. Saenz/O. Bock/M. Malhotra/C. Cox-McAllister/S. Radifera (Cox)/
|
|
|||
JEB Stuart High School (A) |
J. Chollette/M. Turner/R. Aust/N. Aldaghlas/G. Moya (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
A. DiNuzzo/Y. Marin/A. Pais/N. Castelo/S. Melindra (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A) |
K. Hilal/A. Fischer/E. Mac Kay/G. Ringwood/C. Mac Kay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
|
||||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
L. McCracken/L. Osorio/J. Sykora/H. Somsky/G. Carty (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
M. Fournaris/A. McEntee/L. Lee/A. Luo/L. Leung (Cox)/
|
|
|||
McGann Mercy High School (A) |
|
||||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
B. Zsembik/M. DeShan/C. Riley/G. Coleman/I. Santori (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
A. Rogers/G. Bischoff/A. Vastardis/J. Abbruzzi/B. Hartshorne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
K. Faust/A. Mansfield/E. Timoney/K. Clement/S. Bernal (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nichols School (A) |
N. Jusko/L. Wright/L. ONeill/V. Lignos/D. Paolini (Cox)/
|
|
|||
North Catholic High School (A) |
M. Beck/G. Karanikos/K. Grubbs/K. Lichauer/G. Ward (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
A. Feaster/B. Benda/D. La Rosa/M. Moraski/D. Swan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
M. Finley/N. Michel/E. HORNER/J. Cordery/M. Stickley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (NJ) (A) |
A. Balesterie/A. Brago/N. Wolkowicz/R. Kennedy/K. Silva (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
M. Lu/L. Middleton/E. Yang/E. Morin/N. Rohacs (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
H. McInerney/M. Miller/L. Iodice/A. Baldon/G. LaBella (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Poughkeepsie High School (A) |
S. Sanchez/Y. Martinez/N. Hargrove/J. Garvin/H. Raizman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor Girls Crew Club (A) |
K. Gerber/A. Frishman/C. Mulder/M. Jones/C. Kerpius (Cox)/
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing (A) |
R. Etzler/J. o'Donnell/J. Hawke/A. Camarata/S. Bogardus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rock Ridge Rowing (A) |
C. Pang/J. Liu/S. Patnaik/K. louh/T. Desai (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Roland Park Country School (A) |
L. Johnson/A. Martinson/V. Hovermill/K. Manley/M. McKnight (Cox)/
|
|
|||
School Without Walls HS (A) |
A. Diop/J. Williams/T. Herring/B. Evans/J. Thomspon (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sidwell Friends School Rowing (A) |
A. Schipma/C. D'Andrea/I. Caldwell/S. Tarazi/T. Dorfman (Cox)/
|
|
|||
South County Crew Club (A) |
A. Taradash/J. Brookhart/A. LaChanse/L. Kelley/C. Harrison (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. John's College High School (A) |
G. Morin/A. Willsey/C. Joyce/Z. Barnes/R. Simon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Strath Haven High School (A) |
J. Tashman/L. Graham/E. Hartman/S. Furman/T. Zamulinsky (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Academy of the Holy Cross (A) |
S. Miller/M. Ryan/V. Gurdon/J. Martins/S. Martinez (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
M. Bonner/R. Peskin/H. Pang/A. Sheffy/P. Barr (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
E. Stone/L. Spillane/J. Sun/A. Zitkus/R. Busillo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
M. Clover/A. Morrison/L. Nehlig/E. Ryan/E. Segal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
R. Segireddy/K. Myers/E. Briggs/V. Phengvath/A. Schlosser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
A. Messore/R. Slusarczyk/S. Babenko/M. Murie/A. Oneill (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Wakefield High School Crew Team and Crew Boosters (A) |
A. Henkle/R. Nance/L. Kelly/S. doherty/P. Michos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
C. GArdiner/T. Hayden/C. Elkes/A. Gaskins/B. Olivares (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (A) |
K. Rupinen/A. Richardson/S. Basham/M. Nolan/L. Tso (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Westminster School (A) |
Z. Wood/B. Ansley/J. Zhou/B. Boggs/K. Greene (Cox)
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
H. Knowles/N. Asinugo/L. Anderson/A. Girod/E. Reiling (Cox)
|
|
|||
7 | Boys Freshman Quads | 19 |
|||
12 | Boys Junior Eight | 53 |
|||
8 | Girls Freshman Quads | 12 |
|||
11 | Girls Junior Eight | 50 |
|||
13 | Boys Junior Quad | 27 |
|||
14 | Girls Junior Quad | 24 |
|||
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
E. Lavin/N. Livingood/M. Quirk/K. Schickfus
|
|
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
H. Barnett/J. Bai/T. McMahon/J. Love
|
|
|||
Bishop Ireton High School Crew Club (A) |
K. Rowland/C. Hiyama/C. Gorski/N. Graham
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
|
||||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
A. Lewis/B. Kennedy/E. Lindquist/K. Stanton
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A) |
L. Bench/A. Drysdale/E. Leavens/L. Nuccitelli/
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
C. Lennon/M. Ritter/K. Mariano/B. hanratty
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
B. DiDonato/A. Campbell/C. Boye/A. Hook/
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
S. Pancoe/A. Regli/I. Ortega/L. Zukin/
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
M. Janda/E. Clemens/E. Donohue/B. Ashfield
|
|
|||
James Madison Crew Boosters Organization, Inc. (A) |
M. Geib/T. Hryshchyshyn/E. Gallagher/E. Marble/
|
|
|||
JEB Stuart High School (A) |
P. McGuigan/I. Verardi/M. Wiley/I. Schrock
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
F. Kalchthaler/B. Gauntner/C. Guckert/R. Hopey
|
|
|||
Poughkeepsie High School (A) |
S. Cassidy/C. Simmons/V. Horner/K. Cwik
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
G. Cook/a. jaschke/G. Tylee/I. Zarazua
|
|
|||
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr (A) |
E. Gorski/M. Marino/N. Karnoto/L. Gargano/
|
|
|||
Strath Haven High School (A) |
M. Fischer/M. Francis/L. Kernen/k. chapman/
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
A. Short/E. Bonner/R. Lawrence/A. Cayley/
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
A. Peyton/M. Gantt/C. Spellman/D. Kraftson
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
C. Winter/L. Duke/L. Helmers/C. Norris/
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
A. Wilkinson/A. Chaikovsky/S. Arzoumanian/C. Ricatto
|
|
|||
Western Albemarle (A) |
|
||||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
G. Jolene/t. ahmed/R. He/T. Dobson
|
|
|||
Westminster School (A) |
S. Allen/M. Medrano/N. Desnoyer/E. Portwood
|
|
|||
15 | Girls Ltwt Eight | 11 |
|||
16 | Boys Ltwt Eight | 14 |
|||
17 | Boys Ltwt Four | 35 |
|||
18 | Girls Ltwt Four | 31 |
|||
19 | Girls Senior Double | 23 |
|||
20 | Boys Senior Double | 27 |
|||
Augustine Classical Academy (A) |
E. Chaffee/B. Hopkins
|
|
|||
Bergen Catholic High School (A) |
C. Labozzetta/T. Murray/
|
|
|||
Boys' Latin of Philadelphia (A) |
D. Hill/S. Glover
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
M. Toppi/L. Wickham
|
|
|||
Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
J. Hubner/W. Sepanski
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
M. Balch/S. Connell
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
O. Cordaro/N. Baginski
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
M. Campone/J. Freitas/
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
N. Moeller/D. Walkush/
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
Q. McKnight/A. Kulkarni/
|
|
|||
Great Bridge Crew Club (A) |
Z. Williams/B. Guertler
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
P. Revier/V. Fitzpatrick
|
|
|||
Hampton High School Rowing Association (A) |
N. Sullivan/N. D'Amico
|
|
|||
Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A) |
Z. Geiser/S. Donohue
|
|
|||
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
N. Lee/R. Wernlein
|
|
|||
JEB Stuart High School (A) |
W. Gates/C. Witkowski
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
|
||||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
A. Quintiliani/C. Franck
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
A. Donovan/S. King
|
|
|||
North Arlington High School (A) |
A. Contreras/P. Bandeira
|
|
|||
North Catholic High School (A) |
J. SCHURER/I. Greacen
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
K. Tryon Jr./E. Dunbar
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
M. Wrede/W. Newbold/
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
C. Callegari/G. Rubin/
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
P. Dubois/I. Soderlund
|
|
|||
Western Albemarle (A) |
|
||||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Mezzomo/S. Mezzomo
|
|
|||
21 | Boys Second Eight | 28 |
|||
22 | Girls Second Eight | 17 |
|||
23 | Girls Senior Quad | 19 |
|||
24 | Boys Senior Quad | 17 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
J. Miller/B. Chorpenning/C. Feliciano/A. Kabala
|
|
|||
Albemarle High School (A) |
C. Benham/L. Christensen/Z. Arzouni/J. Wray/
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
M. Amsterdam/C. Sullivan/G. Hamilton/Z. Simpson
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
T. Hessel/G. Hemingway/B. Miltenberger/N. Gies
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
J. Stouffer/K. Murphy/B. Baldwin/C. Westhoff
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
L. Brown/E. Tingley/D. McGarry/P. Duffy
|
|
|||
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Kelly/J. Yorke/E. Loosli/T. Wilson
|
|
|||
JEB Stuart High School (A) |
V. Gioseffi/S. Ferrell/N. Taylor/M. Ferrell
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
J. McGlinn/D. Brady/C. Lauder/W. Koch
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
T. Appleton/G. Ridenour/N. Hladio/A. Kalcevic
|
|
|||
RFH Rowing (A) |
N. Tucker/M. Shaw/G. Nixon/D. Epstein/
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
J. Meehan/K. PERRY/D. Rostucher/J. Frye/
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
P. Wrede/D. Hoffmann/J. Xin/K. Scholl/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
A. O'Connor/J. Jaeger/W. Ouligian/T. Kelly/
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
S. Rivero/A. Felix/M. Seiter/W. Friedrich
|
|
|||
Western Albemarle (A) |
|
||||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
R. Childs/J. Newhard/N. Calcagno/L. Dougherty
|
|
|||
25 | Boys Senior Single | 35 |
|||
A.N. Myer Secondary School (A) |
E. MacRae
|
|
|||
Augustine Classical Academy (A) |
A. Chaffee
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
K. Shaw
|
|
|||
Bergen Catholic High School (A) |
R. Sunden/
|
|
|||
Bergen County Technical High Schools (A) |
H. Hoshida/
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
C. O'Neill
|
|
|||
Claritas Classical Academy (A) |
J. Bucko
|
|
|||
Crew Boosters of Winter Park (A) |
W. Megginson
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
M. O'Keefe
|
|
|||
Eden High School (A) |
S. Rosts/
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
J. Wright
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
S. Notarianni
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
C. Vielehr
|
|
|||
Hatboro Horsham High School (A) |
Y. Gilad
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
W. Hoffman
|
|
|||
Hylton Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
C. McNamara
|
|
|||
JEB Stuart High School (A) |
S. Mullane
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
T. Park
|
|
|||
McCallie School (A) |
J. Moore
|
|
|||
McGann Mercy High School (A) |
J. Deutsch
|
|
|||
Northern Highlands Regional High School (A) |
A. D'Iorio/
|
|
|||
Pine View School (A) |
C. Dean
|
|
|||
Ridley College Rowing Club (A) |
C. Epperson
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
E. Meadows
|
|
|||
School Without Walls HS (A) |
A. Mahr
|
|
|||
Shaker Rowing Association/High School (A) |
B. Beretvas
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
N. Crane
|
|
|||
St. Anthony's High School Crew (A) |
J. Karen
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
A. Applegarth
|
|
|||
Strath Haven High School (A) |
E. Subers
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
S. Dennis
|
|
|||
Upper Canada College Rowing (A) |
D. Halkiw
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
C. Koontz
|
|
|||
Western Albemarle (A) |
P. Holder
|
|
|||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
S. Flemming
|
|
|||
26 | Girls Senior Single | 25 |
|||
27 | Girls Senior Four | 59 |
|||
28 | Boys Senior Four | 54 |
|||
29 | Girls Senior Eight | 32 |
|||
30 | Boys Senior Eight | 41 |
|||
31 | Adaptive Double | 0 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change