OCU Head of the Oklahoma
- Oct 7, 2017 To Oct 8, 2017
- head/sprint
- Downtown, Oklahoma River
- Oklahoma City, OK (USA)
- Hosted By: OKC Riversport
- 2017 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, October 7, 2017 | |||||
C/K1 | 10:00 AM | Men's K1, Women's K2, Men's C2, Women's C1 | |||
1a | 11:00 AM | Womens Open 1x | 4 |
||
1b | 11:00 AM | Womens Open Ltwt 1x | 6 |
||
1c | 11:05 AM | Womens Masters 1x AA-D | 10 |
||
1d | 11:05 AM | Womens Masters 1x E-J | 3 |
||
2 | 11:15 AM | Mens Youth 4x | 28 |
||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Colorado Jr. Crew (A) |
|
||||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
M. Gosslee/C. King/P. Kerrigan/W. Beck
|
|
|||
Kansas City Rowing Club (A) |
W. Stublen/T. Rex/D. Weiss/W. VandenBos
|
|
|||
Mile High Rowing Club (A) |
P. van Leeuwen/H. Toll/E. Williams/D. Varcoe
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
O. Riggins/R. Ramana/N. Brown/N. Haragsim
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
R. Krappe/J. Polverari/I. Almogy/I. Aweeka
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
S. Sakal/P. Poteet/A. Lachman/R. Poteet/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
H. Schofield/K. Schumann/E. Sammons/M. Pitchford
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
J. Linson/R. Jones/R. Freeman/H. Thornton
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
C. Alexander/D. Ellis/A. Schweizer/W. Schweizer
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Episcopal School of Dallas (B) |
A. Lindh/C. Talbot/J. Cabrales/H. Isom
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B) |
B. An/L. An/R. Schierle/N. Sharma
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
J. Earp/W. West/M. Leon/O. Corr
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
N. Blossfeld/G. Phipps/B. Borga/E. Duessel
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (C) |
|
||||
Episcopal School of Dallas (C) |
J. Vassallo/M. McCoy/J. Beck/M. Cavitt
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
S. Morlan/B. Dennis/B. Rodts/C. Hendee
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (C) |
E. Makoski/K. Howe/M. Huo/T. Pei
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
J. Stainbrook/j. wilberding/R. Choquette/P. Dietz
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (C) |
K. Yank/C. Newman/M. BARDWELL/L. Whittemore
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (D) |
J. Kushner/L. Collins/A. Angell/K. Bell
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (D) |
H. Freitas/T. Botsch/A. Saunders/T. Brewster
|
|
|||
3 | 11:20 AM | Womens Youth Novice 4x | 10 |
||
4 | 11:30 AM | Mens Youth Novice 4+ | 12 |
||
5a | 11:45 AM | Mens Open 2x | 6 |
||
5b | 11:45 AM | Mens Open Ltwt 2x | 4 |
||
6 | 11:50 AM | Mens Masters 2x | 13 |
||
7 | 12:00 PM | Womens Youth 1x | 32 |
||
8 | 12:10 PM | Womens Youth Rec 1x | 4 |
||
9 | 12:10 PM | Womens Youth Novice Rec 1x | 4 |
||
10 | 12:30 PM | Womens Open 8+ | 2 |
||
11 | 12:30 PM | Womens Collegiate 8+ | 19 |
||
12 | 12:40 PM | Womens Masters 8+ | 3 |
||
13a | 12:45 PM | Womens Youth 8+ | 13 |
||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Van Zile/C. Eby/M. Silverman/J. Hoffmeyer-Gay/G. Olsen/M. Zapata/P. Guerrero/C. Zhang/J. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
S. Choat/E. Morales/O. Anderson/S. Buxton/A. Williams/N. GILL/C. Evans/M. Smith/K. Schwartzhoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Colorado Jr. Crew (A) |
|
||||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
S. Delaney/I. Harrington/R. Craycroft/K. Hammonds/J. vanWitzenburg/p. condon/A. Savant/M. Tiscareno/C. Fleming (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kansas State Rowing Association (A) |
M. Larkin/K. Brock/M. Shaneyfelt/L. Baldwin/C. Brandt/M. Shoff/L. Maxwell/C. Burpee/M. Fontanini (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mile High Rowing Club (A) |
E. Carpender/M. Miner/P. Robinson/S. Dencker/M. Evans/R. Junge/A. Manning/C. Donlan/M. Schoeberlein (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Brenner/A. Fall/S. Ferguson/H. Ondak/B. Hill/H. Holmes/R. Soash/A. Serven/C. Mulligan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
O. DeNiro/A. Szabo/J. Braz/E. Kennedy/J. Frisch/C. Strates/B. Newcomb/L. Andrews/L. King (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B) |
I. McCormack/C. Moore/G. Wellborn/H. Sipes/G. Cook-Burton/M. Marron/E. Hartman/C. Healy/K. Corey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mile High Rowing Club (B) |
A. Worrell/D. Flanigan/M. Lafferty/L. Garner/E. Calvert/L. Williams/S. Fletcher/K. Arnold/M. Nevener (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
Z. McMillan/A. Wilson/S. Sherry/M. Olstad/K. Warmuth/A. Feeley/E. Fokas/K. Purvis/K. O'Keefe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
S. Mihm/M. Palmer/C. Lynch/a. naguib/M. Crumley/A. Ginsberg-Klemmt/R. Roberts/M. Klimchuck/C. Bradley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
L. LaCivita/A. Steinwachs/M. Schofield/b. picazio/G. Miller/E. Bodor/a. seyer/K. Bodor/H. Brotherton (Cox)
|
|
|||
13b | 12:45 PM | Womens Youth Ltwt 8+ | 2 |
||
14 | 1:00 PM | Mens Collegiate 4+ | 11 |
||
15 | 1:05 PM | Mens Masters 4+ | 0 |
||
16 | 1:10 PM | Womens Collegiate Novice/Frosh 4+ | 6 |
||
17 | 1:20 PM | Mens Collegiate Novice/Frosh 8+ | 9 |
||
18 | 1:30 PM | Mens Youth Novice 8+ | 7 |
||
C/K2 | 1:40 PM | Women's K1, Men's K2, Men's C1, Women's C2 | |||
21a | 2:30 PM | Mens Open 1x | 9 |
||
Colorado Jr. Crew (A) |
J. Pennington
|
|
|||
Great Salt Lake Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Kemp/
|
|
|||
Kansas State Rowing Association (A) |
J. Wendt
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (A) |
R. Hansen/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University (A) |
V. Izda
|
|
|||
Wichita State University Rowing Team (A) |
C. Hall
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City High Performance Center (B) |
S. Pyzik/
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University (B) |
M. Aleksic
|
|
|||
Oklahoma City University (C) |
C. Oldiges
|
|
|||
21b | 2:30 PM | Mens Open Ltwt 1x | 6 |
||
21c | 2:35 PM | Mens Masters 1x AA-D | 10 |
||
21d | 2:35 PM | Mens Masters 1x E-J | 11 |
||
22 | 2:45 PM | Womens Youth 4x (Row for the Cure) | 35 |
||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
S. Choat/E. Morales/A. Bonilla/A. Williams
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
J. Wilder/M. Zapata/V. Gregory/A. Johnson
|
|
|||
Colorado Jr. Crew (A) |
|
||||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
K. Hammonds/R. Craycroft/J. vanWitzenburg/I. Harrington/
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
K. Gildersleeve/S. Dodda/C. Podeszwa/K. Smythe
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
J. Valois/F. Diamond/A. Glasgow/J. Knowles
|
|
|||
Kansas State Rowing Association (A) |
M. Larkin/K. Brock/M. Shaneyfelt/L. Baldwin
|
|
|||
Mile High Rowing Club (A) |
M. Lafferty/R. Junge/D. Flanigan/E. Calvert
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Brenner/S. Ferguson/H. Ondak/A. Fall
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
L. Brown/E. Shauf/C. Bremner/J. Dolfi
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
E. Bonham/k. tonsfeldt/t. lee/L. Howe
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
M. Raggio/K. Bridwell/O. Bedford/M. Miller/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
J. Braz/A. Szabo/B. Newcomb/C. Strates
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
|
||||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
G. Poole/V. Williams/M. Sullins/L. Bollinger
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
H. Pujats/T. Martin/A. Gonzalez/S. Gibbs
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
K. Lay/s. prado/A. Furrh/M. Maggio
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Episcopal School of Dallas (B) |
M. Cowser/K. Wolfe/L. Yandell/C. Tong
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (B) |
S. Fearon/S. Kelton/A. Hart/N. Diamond
|
|
|||
Mile High Rowing Club (B) |
L. Garner/K. Arnold/S. Fletcher/A. Worrell
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
Z. McMillan/A. Wilson/B. Hill/H. Holmes
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B) |
L. Carlson/e. rabinovitsz/a. stein/G. Mahoney
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
O. DeNiro/J. Frisch/E. Kennedy/R. Roberts
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (B) |
|
||||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B) |
E. Sheumaker/S. Polma/E. Reed/E. Shields
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
S. Linde/B. Scruggs/E. Segrest/E. Hollas
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
R. Soash/R. LACY/A. Serven/K. Warmuth
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (C) |
C. Duan/s. murthy/N. Schwartz/A. Schwartz
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
E. Cole/A. Ginsberg-Klemmt/A. Vandroff/S. Lopez
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (C) |
|
||||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (C) |
K. Allen-Kettle/A. Johnston/P. Stowers/O. Hudgens
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (D) |
S. Sherry/A. Feeley/M. Olstad/K. Purvis
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (D) |
G. Miller/K. Bodor/b. picazio/M. Schofield
|
|
|||
23 | 2:50 PM | Mens Youth Novice 4x | 8 |
||
24 | 3:00 PM | Womens Youth Novice 4+ (Row for the Cure) | 9 |
||
25a | 3:15 PM | Womens Open 2x | 8 |
||
25b | 3:15 PM | Womens Open Ltwt 2x | 2 |
||
26 | 3:20 PM | Womens Masters 2x (Row for the Cure) | 13 |
||
27 | 3:30 PM | Mens Youth 1x | 31 |
||
Arkansas Boathouse Club, Inc (A) |
E. Hankins-Hull
|
|
|||
Colorado Jr. Crew (A) |
|
||||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
M. Gosslee
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
D. Nguyen
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
D. Dalpedri
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
R. Krappe
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
A. Bedford
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
j. wilberding
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
B. Cooper
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
A. Schweizer
|
|
|||
Colorado Jr. Crew (B) |
|
||||
Episcopal School of Dallas (B) |
W. Beck
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
C. Tubb
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
M. Bagale
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B) |
J. Polverari
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B) |
C. Kennedy
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
L. Collins
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B) |
H. Thornton
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
W. Schweizer
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (C) |
C. Jones
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (C) |
I. Almogy
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (C) |
A. Lachman
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (C) |
E. Duessel
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (D) |
S. Schofield
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (D) |
I. Aweeka
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (D) |
D. Ellis
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (E) |
L. Blackwell-Frank
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (E) |
T. Pei
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (F) |
A. Siddiqui
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (G) |
S. Shan
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (G) |
K. Howe
|
|
|||
28 | 3:40 PM | Mens Youth Rec 1x | 5 |
||
29 | 3:40 PM | Mens Youth Novice Rec 1x | 3 |
||
30a | 4:00 PM | Men's Open 8+ | 3 |
||
30b | 4:00 PM | Mens Collegiate 8+ | 4 |
||
30c | 4:00 PM | Men's Masters 8+ | 0 |
||
31a | 4:10 PM | Mens Youth 8+ | 15 |
||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
J. Rizzo/X. Gennarelli/D. Intag/J. Edgar/D. Shields/J. Escalante/D. Pablos/H. May/T. Word (Cox)
|
|
|||
Colorado Jr. Crew (A) |
|
||||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Wang/H. Adams/E. Martin/B. Genender/A. Smith/N. Knapp/K. Csaky/T. Ekstrom/A. Craycroft (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
M. Schmidt/L. Edelmann/A. Trautman/W. Cave/R. Freimuth/S. Tehan/J. Reyes/C. Sochia/J. French (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mile High Rowing Club (A) |
P. van Leeuwen/J. Hustead/E. Williams/G. Milne/J. McFadden/J. Park/J. Hankin/T. Gervasini/M. Nevener (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
M. Stroud/C. Tubb/A. Serven/C. MaGill/J. Gallagher/G. Heinen/W. Drake/L. Stewart/H. Adams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
H. Schofield/E. Sammons/M. Leon/K. Schumann/M. Pitchford/O. Corr/W. West/T. Earp/G. Menke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Waterford Crew (A) |
B. Voss/J. Howard/J. Bennett/D. Ross/N. Sullivan/A. Paul/M. Buxton/J. Wapner/S. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B) |
H. Bolt/D. McNeill/J. Annett/F. Burzynski/S. Perry/A. Justine/B. Huang/e. Pedack/M. Harrod (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B) |
J. McClure/N. Faulkner/M. Sorensen/N. Brown/M. Harkness/L. Songy/P. McCormack/M. Hornung/E. Bandiera (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
S. Morlan/N. Brown/O. Riggins/B. Rodts/C. Brown/B. Dennis/C. Hendee/R. Ramana/Z. Rockett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Waterford Crew (B) |
T. Shreeve/M. Fehoko/S. Chappell/S. Quarles/W. Lee/S. Cui/T. Deane/D. Millard/K. Sanyal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (C) |
L. Grossman/I. Heatley/L. Martin/R. Zhang/A. Bell/J. RIgg/C. Schick/H. Schick/S. Jing (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (C) |
B. Graass/C. Landry/R. Boyle/R. Cave/N. Crawford/M. Martin/J. Welp/S. Humphrey/J. Zirkman (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
K. Wilson/N. Haragsim/M. Forgue/D. Relland/C. Turner/D. Horstmanshof/S. Pitman/T. Pazoureck/L. Herring (Cox)
|
|
|||
31b | 4:10 PM | Mens Youth Ltwt 8+ | 5 |
||
32 | 4:20 PM | Womens Collegiate 4+ (Row for the Cure) | 32 |
||
33 | 4:25 PM | Womens Masters 4+ | 2 |
||
34 | 4:40 PM | Mens Collegiate Novice/Frosh 4+ | 9 |
||
35 | 4:45 PM | Womens Collegiate Novice/Frosh 8+ | 9 |
||
36 | 4:50 PM | Womens Youth Novice 8+ | 4 |
||
37 | 5:00 PM | Mixed Masters 4x | 10 |
||
PM Sprints | 6:50 PM | Saturday OG&E Night Sprints | |||
PC | 6:50 PM | Parent/Child 2x 500m | 6 |
||
2CF | 7:00 PM | Mens Youth 4x 500m C Final | 0 |
||
2PF | 7:10 PM | Mens Youth 4x 500m Petite Final | 0 |
||
1GF | 7:15 PM | Womens Open 1x Grand Final | 4 |
||
2GF | 7:20 PM | Mens Youth 4x 500m Grand Final | 16 |
||
6C/K F | 7:25 PM | Men's Junior K-2 200m | |||
15C/K F | 7:28 PM | Women's Junior K-2/Men's C-2 200m | |||
16C/K F | 7:31 PM | Women's U14 K-1 200m | |||
5GF | 7:35 PM | Mens Open 2x 500m Grand Final | 6 |
||
6GF | 7:40 PM | Men's Masters 2x 500m Grand Final | 4 |
||
WC H1 | 7:45 PM | World Challenge Heat 1 | 0 |
||
WC H2 | 7:50 PM | World Challenge Heat 2 | 0 |
||
11PF | 7:55 PM | Womens Collegiate 8+ 500m Petite Final | |||
11GF | 8:00 PM | Womens Collegiate 8+ 500m Grand Final | 12 |
||
13PF | 8:05 PM | Womens Youth/Ltwt 8+ 500m Petite Final | 0 |
||
13GF | 8:10 PM | Womens Youth/Ltwt 8+ 500m Grand Final | 10 |
||
17C/K F | 8:15 PM | Men's Open K-4 200m | |||
18C/K F | 8:18 PM | Women's Junior K-1/Men's Junior C-1 200m | |||
14GF | 8:20 PM | Mens Collegiate 4+ 500m Grand Final | 6 |
||
21GF | 8:25 PM | Mens Open 1x 500m Grand Final | 6 |
||
22CF | 8:30 PM | Womens Youth 4x 500m C Final | 0 |
||
22PF | 8:40 PM | Womens Youth 4x 500m Petite Final | |||
22GF | 8:45 PM | Womens Youth 4x 500m Grand Final | 18 |
||
20C/K F | 8:55 PM | Women's Open K-4 200m | |||
21C/K F | 8:58 PM | Men's Junior K-1 200m | |||
9:01 PM | Men's U14 K-1 200m | ||||
25GF | 9:05 PM | Womens Open 2x 500m Grand Final | 6 |
||
26GF | 9:10 PM | Womens Masters 2x 500m Grand Final | 5 |
||
7C/K F | 9:15 PM | Mens Open K-1 200m | |||
8C/K F | 9:17 PM | Women's Open K-1 200m | |||
33GF | 9:20 PM | Mens PR1 Adaptive 1x 500m Grand Final | 0 |
||
33GF | 9:20 PM | Womens PR1 Adaptive 1x 500m Grand Final | 0 |
||
34GF | 9:25 PM | Mens PR2 Adaptive 1x 500m Grand Final | 0 |
||
34GF | 9:25 PM | Womens PR2 Adaptive 1x500m Grand Final | 0 |
||
32PF | 9:30 PM | Womens Collegiate 4+ 500m Petite Final | |||
31PF | 9:35 PM | Mens Youth/Ltwt 8+ 500m Petite Final | 0 |
||
31GF | 9:40 PM | Mens Youth/Ltwt 8+ 500m Grand Final | 12 |
||
WC B | 9:45 PM | World Challenge Petite Final | 0 |
||
WC A | 9:50 PM | World Challenge Grand Final | 0 |
||
32GF | 9:55 PM | Womens Collegiate 4+ 500m Grand Final | 11 |
||
30GF | 10:00 PM | Mens Open/Collegiate 8+ 500m Grand Final | 6 |
||
Sunday, October 8, 2017 | |||||
53 | 8:10 AM | Mens Open 4x | 1 |
||
54 | 8:15 AM | Mens Masters 4x | 6 |
||
55 | 8:25 AM | Womens Collegiate 1x | 17 |
||
56 | 8:30 AM | Womens Open Rec 1x | 1 |
||
57 | 8:30 AM | Womens Open Novice Rec 1x | 1 |
||
58 | 8:40 AM | Womens Open 2- | 33 |
||
59 | 8:50 AM | Mens Youth 2x | 41 |
||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
S. Bauld/C. Clarke
|
|
|||
Colorado Jr. Crew (A) |
J. Pennington/N. Solt
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
M. Gosslee/C. King
|
|
|||
Kansas City Rowing Club (A) |
W. Stublen/T. Rex
|
|
|||
Kansas State Rowing Association (A) |
M. Pitts/G. Terril
|
|
|||
Kansas State Rowing Association (A) |
J. Brandt/s. West
|
|
|||
Mile High Rowing Club (A) |
E. Williams/H. Toll
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
|
||||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
R. Krappe/J. Polverari
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
S. Sakal/A. Lachman
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
H. Schofield/K. Schumann
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
B. Cooper/J. Linson
|
|
|||
Waterford Crew (A) |
M. Buxton/J. Bennett
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
C. Alexander/D. Ellis
|
|
|||
Colorado Jr. Crew (B) |
|
||||
Dallas Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Episcopal School of Dallas (B) |
P. Kerrigan/W. Beck
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
C. MaGill/M. Stroud
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B) |
I. Almogy/I. Aweeka
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B) |
A. Bedford/R. Poteet
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
T. Earp/E. Sammons
|
|
|||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B) |
R. Jones/R. Freeman
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
A. Schweizer/W. Schweizer
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (C) |
|
||||
Episcopal School of Dallas (C) |
W. Minnis/C. Talbot
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
B. Rodts/B. Dennis
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (C) |
E. Makoski/K. Howe
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
M. Leon/P. Dietz
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (C) |
B. Borga/G. Phipps
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (D) |
|
||||
Episcopal School of Dallas (D) |
A. Lindh/M. Cavitt
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (D) |
S. Lerrick/A. Aldama
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (D) |
R. Choquette/j. wilberding
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (D) |
N. Blossfeld/M. Bardwell
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (E) |
W. West/O. Corr
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (F) |
J. Kushner/J. Stainbrook
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (G) |
L. Collins/K. Bell
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (H) |
w. young/D. Prestamo
|
|
|||
60 | 8:55 AM | Mens Youth Ltwt 2x | 21 |
||
61 | 9:10 AM | Mens Open 4+ | 4 |
||
62 | 9:20 AM | Womens Youth 4+ | 15 |
||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
S. Choat/E. Morales/O. Anderson/N. GILL/K. Schwartzhoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Williams/C. Eby/J. Wilder/M. Smith/K. Schwartzhoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Colorado Jr. Crew (A) |
|
||||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
S. Delaney/I. McCormack/R. Craycroft/C. Moore/A. Manganello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mile High Rowing Club (A) |
P. Robinson/M. Miner/E. Carpender/S. Dencker/M. Schoeberlein (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
A. Brenner/H. Holmes/S. Ferguson/H. Ondak/C. Mulligan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
O. DeNiro/A. Szabo/J. Braz/E. Kennedy/L. King (Cox)
|
|
|||
Colorado Jr. Crew (B) |
|
||||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B) |
G. Wellborn/A. Savant/p. condon/M. Marron/C. Fleming (Cox)/
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
R. Soash/R. LACY/B. Hill/A. Wilson/K. O'Keefe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
M. Palmer/a. naguib/C. Lynch/M. Klimchuck/C. Edwards (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (C) |
S. Kushner/L. Carey/b. jackson/K. Struthers/B. Sullivan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
S. Taylor/L. Mikes/E. Fokas/C. Haragsim/M. Doyle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
L. LaCivita/A. Long/a. seyer/A. Steinwachs/A. Vandroff (Cox)
|
|
|||
63 | 9:25 AM | Womens Youth Ltwt 4+ | 8 |
||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
A. Van Zile/C. Zhang/P. Guerrero/A. Johnson/J. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Colorado Jr. Crew (A) |
R. Maitland/J. Moore/S. Usher/C. Cope/O. Pfeiffer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
M. Tiscareno/G. Cook-Burton/H. Sipes/C. Healy/K. Corey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mile High Rowing Club (A) |
B. Flanigan/S. Alcorn/M. Yeager/S. Donlan/M. Nevener (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
Z. McMillan/A. Fall/A. Serven/M. Olstad/A. Owens (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
S. Mihm/E. Cole/M. Crumley/L. Andrews/C. Bradley (Cox)
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
P. Stowers/E. Segrest/B. Scruggs/M. Maggio/P. Munro (Cox)
|
|
|||
64 | 9:35 AM | Mixed Open 8+ | 4 |
||
65 | 9:35 AM | Mixed Masters 8+ | 1 |
||
66 | 9:40 AM | Mixed Youth 8+ | 4 |
||
Colorado Jr. Crew (A) |
|
||||
Mile High Rowing Club (A) |
P. van Leeuwen/J. Hustead/J. McFadden/J. Park/M. Evans/L. Williams/A. Manning/C. Donlan/H. Xu (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
D. Relland/D. Horstmanshof/C. Turner/S. Pitman/K. Warmuth/K. Purvis/S. Sherry/A. Feeley/M. Aljumaily (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
D. Prestamo/b. picazio/a. seyer/M. Schofield/L. Collins/K. Bell/j. wilberding/K. Bodor/L. King (Cox)
|
|
|||
67 | 9:45 AM | Mixed Youth Novice 8+ | 6 |
||
68 | 9:55 AM | Mixed Masters 2x | 15 |
||
69 | 10:25 AM | Mens Youth 4+ | 22 |
||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
X. Gennarelli/D. Shields/J. Rizzo/D. Pablos/G. Offermann (Cox)
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
J. Maguire/J. Cox/H. Bodwell/R. Jobe/B. Fern (Cox)
|
|
|||
Colorado Jr. Crew (A) |
|
||||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
A. Bell/A. Justine/I. Heatley/B. Drumm/H. Goetz (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
W. Cave/A. Trautman/S. Tehan/J. Reyes/W. Carr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kansas State Rowing Association (A) |
L. Callahan/P. Wright/E. Moris/M. Fontanini/A. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kansas State Rowing Association (A) |
J. Brandt/s. West/M. Pitts/G. Terril/C. Burpee (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
M. Stroud/C. Tubb/A. Serven/C. MaGill/H. Adams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
P. Poteet/A. Lachman/S. Sakal/A. Bedford/C. Kennedy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
K. Schumann/T. Earp/M. Leon/M. Pitchford/G. Menke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Waterford Crew (A) |
B. Voss/J. Howard/T. Shreeve/M. Fehoko/K. Sanyal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B) |
A. Wang/B. Genender/E. Martin/H. Adams/M. Harrod (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (B) |
J. McClure/N. Brown/M. Sorensen/L. Songy/E. Bandiera (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (B) |
O. Riggins/B. Rodts/G. Heinen/R. Ramana/Z. Rockett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
J. Stainbrook/O. Corr/W. West/P. Dietz/H. Brotherton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Waterford Crew (B) |
N. Sullivan/D. Millard/S. Chappell/O. Purcell/S. Davis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (C) |
D. Mcneil/F. Burzynski/T. Ekstrom/H. Bolt/A. Craycroft (Cox)/
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (C) |
C. Hendee/N. Haragsim/C. Brown/B. Dennis/M. Aljumaily (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (D) |
J. Annett/K. Csaky/N. Knapp/e. Pedack/S. Jing (Cox)/
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (D) |
K. Wilson/D. Nguyen/M. Forgue/T. Pazoureck/L. Herring (Cox)
|
|
|||
70 | 10:35 AM | Womens Open 4+ | 8 |
||
71 | 10:45 AM | Womens Youth 2x | 35 |
||
72 | 10:55 AM | Womens Youth Ltwt 2x | 37 |
||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
M. Silverman/C. Evans
|
|
|||
Austin Rowing Club (A) |
P. Guerrero/C. Zhang
|
|
|||
Colorado Jr. Crew (A) |
R. Maitland/R. Richards
|
|
|||
Dallas Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
H. Sipes/G. Cook-Burton/
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (A) |
J. Knowles/N. Diamond
|
|
|||
Mile High Rowing Club (A) |
G. Regnier/Z. Leischner
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
Z. McMillan/A. Fall
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
e. rabinovitsz/L. Howe
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
J. Trevino/C. Trevino
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
J. Frisch/B. Newcomb
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (A) |
|
||||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (A) |
L. Bollinger/S. Talladivedula
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (A) |
H. Pujats/E. Shields
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (A) |
E. Hollas/M. Maggio
|
|
|||
Founders Rowing Club (B) |
S. Fearon/S. Kelton
|
|
|||
Mile High Rowing Club (B) |
A. Hovermale/L. Feagler
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (B) |
E. Bonham/L. Carlson
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (B) |
M. Raggio/G. Keen
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
L. Andrews/R. Roberts
|
|
|||
The Hockaday School (B) |
|
||||
Tulsa Youth Rowing Association (B) |
E. Jones/J. Bollinger
|
|
|||
Ursuline Academy of Dallas (B) |
K. Motta/A. Price
|
|
|||
White Rock Boathouse, Inc. (B) |
B. Scruggs/E. Segrest
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (C) |
s. murthy/t. lee
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (C) |
K. Bridwell/M. Miller
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
S. Mihm/E. Cole
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (D) |
a. stein/A. Schwartz
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (D) |
J. Gartner/H. Soltmann
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (D) |
M. Crumley/A. Vandroff
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (E) |
C. Duan/N. Schwartz
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (E) |
G. Miller/L. LaCivita
|
|
|||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (F) |
P. Hinders/r. mathy
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (F) |
S. Lopez/A. Ginsberg-Klemmt
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (G) |
K. Bodor/E. Bodor
|
|
|||
73 | 11:00 AM | Mens Open 2- | 4 |
||
74 | 11:15 AM | Mens Collegiate 1x | 6 |
||
75 | 11:20 AM | Mens Open Rec 1x | 1 |
||
76 | 11:20 AM | Mens Open Novice Rec 1x | 3 |
||
77 | 11:30 AM | Mens Youth Ltwt 4+ | 14 |
||
Colorado Jr. Crew (A) |
|
||||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
C. Pettijohn/B. Huang/J. Lavish/J. RIgg/A. Craycroft (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
C. Landry/J. Welp/B. Graass/N. Faulkner/J. Clarkson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mile High Rowing Club (A) |
C. LeMieux/A. Adams/R. Sawyer/C. Walsh/e. needham (Cox)
|
|
|||
OKC Riversport (A) |
J. Gallagher/N. Brown/W. Drake/L. Stewart/R. Cross (Cox)
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Redwood Scullers/PACJC (A) |
L. An/B. An/R. Schierle/N. Sharma/i. azadi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rowing Club of the Woodlands (A) |
J. Sorrell/C. Kennedy/A. Lachman/R. Dhanjal/S. Glaser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Waterford Crew (A) |
J. Bennett/S. Quarles/A. Paul/J. Wapner/N. Peterson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B) |
A. Waddle/J. Donahue/R. Zhang/S. Evans/M. Harrod (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Parati Competitive Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
w. young/S. Napoliello/R. Choquette/J. Earp/C. Edwards (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (C) |
C. Schick/H. Schick/M. Adams/R. Gough/S. Jing (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
J. Kushner/D. Prestamo/A. Angell/K. Bell/C. Bradley (Cox)
|
|
|||
78 | 11:35 AM | Womens Open 4x | 4 |
||
79 | 11:40 AM | Womens Masters 4x | 8 |
||
80 | 11:45 AM | Mixed Masters 4+ | 2 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change