Stotesbury Cup Regatta
- May 17, 2002 To May 18, 2002
- sprint
- Schuylkill River
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, May 18, 2002 | |||||
1 | Boys Freshman Eight | 33 |
|||
10 | Girls Junior Quad | 16 |
|||
Springside School (..) |
A. Nikoo/N. Udell/J. Bartholomeo/M. ONeill
|
|
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
C. Spaide/K. Gordon/K. Braemer/A. McCallister/
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
B. Clayton/J. Davison/K. Edelson/K. Freyhof/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
S. Brumfield/L. McIntee/L. Realberg/B. Akers/
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
E. Hamdan/E. Adelson/C. Higgins/J. Connor/
|
|
|||
Moorestown Friends High School (A) |
K. Blake/G. Mary/M. Kreider/M. Waxman
|
|
|||
Nardin Academy Crew (A) |
B. Dillon/M. Lambert/K. Swift/S. Trevisan/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
K. Donhowe/S. Malkis/K. Ruthburg/E. Parillo
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
K. Smith/H. Myers/E. Maskrey/L. Meyer/
|
|
|||
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr (A) |
A. Holdsworth/S. Horstman/A. Silva/L. Moser/
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
V. Morini/N. Brennan/S. Calvert/A. Gonzalez-Martin/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
K. Womack/R. Conkey/K. Mason/A. Vliet
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters (A) |
R. Belayneh/H. Kopecky/A. Sauers/N. Daoulas/
|
|
|||
William Penn Charter School (A) |
A. Trooskin/T. Miller/J. Cooperman/L. Snite
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (C) |
E. Cheston/A. Deardorff/C. Dittman/M. Hannaway/
|
|
|||
Friends Academy Crew (A) |
L. Browning/V. Kessler/S. Glass/H. Armstrong/
|
|
|||
11 | Girls Ltwt Eight | 20 |
|||
12 | Boys Ltwt Eight | 18 |
|||
13 | Boys Ltwt Four | 31 |
|||
14 | Girls Ltwt Four | 34 |
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
A. Willey/H. Stout/L. Abramson/A. Lehner/M. Dight (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School (A) |
K. Murdock/B. Muir/S. Mc Gurk/D. Mossman/K. Gallagher (Cox)/
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
D. Bates/M. Ruch/P. Jessell/E. Schruben/C. Murphy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
S. Maeder/K. Ahrens/C. Nasuti/K. Karr/S. Weiss (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop Moore High School (A) |
T. Altamura/C. Lovas/J. Mercer/H. Parker/A. DAllesandro (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
A. Renner/B. Mahoney/C. Murphy/M. Furey/A. Frick (Cox)/
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A) |
S. Kerr/K. Ionson/L. Trussell/S. Shedden/A. Lovejoy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew (A) |
E. Murphy/C. Burns/J. Andross/F. Burelli/B. Kelleher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gloucester Rowing Association (A) |
J. Lynch/W. Phaup/C. Tyler/B. Leonard/G. Pitt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
A. Lawson/A. Koniges/J. Gilson/A. Stepanuk/L. Burmaster (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
J. Dubin/R. Giuliano/S. Bernstock/A. Trometter/M. Jackson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Angels Academy (A) |
C. Hambridge/K. Breunig/J. Butwin/L. Schaefer/E. Quebral (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
S. Raymond/D. Willett/K. Fricano/C. Girard/J. McDevitt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
J. Tarasewicz/C. Botros/S. Nicole/G. Coelho/N. Ram (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
A. Ziegler/K. Blomstrom/A. Didion/A. Cangialose/S. McKay (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A) |
A. Perry/M. Oldiges/M. Supple/M. Sohigian/N. Audia (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
K. Minster/M. Leeds/L. McMurtrie/E. Polsky/L. Rosenfield (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lyme-Old Lyme High School (A) |
J. Hirth/L. Miserocchi/J. Keeling/S. Bill/V. Olsen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mathews High School Crew (A) |
K. Machen/W. Henry/S. Machen/A. Bridge/C. Holt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
J. Mackell/L. Daniels/F. Toruos/A. Pendley/K. Lagreca (Cox)/
|
|
|||
North Catholic High School (A) |
K. Burdett/S. Konzier/J. McDonald/L. DiCicco/M. Shelestak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
K. Canonico/C. Caprio/A. Pospisil/A. Feinstein/A. DeArmas (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
S. Silverman/A. Kaye/D. Heger/S. Fusco/J. Shu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Poughkeepsie High School (A) |
C. Welsh/E. Mclaughlin/K. Benanti/A. Smilowitz/C. Neville (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School (A) |
J. Kent/M. Peters/A. Haynes/B. Rosenberg/D. Saks (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
J. Hyde/L. Urbanski/M. Lloyd/A. Sweeney/L. Lampe (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
G. Cavendish/W. Lomax/W. Petrosa/E. Blair/A. Miller (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
A. Hobgood/L. Viscomi/J. Ghusson/V. Friedman/E. Punia (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
S. Chase/K. Cruice/M. Glasebrook/L. Ruddle/A. Spillmann (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
E. Dykes/H. Wilmerding/M. Cyphers/E. Gibbons/A. Pew (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
E. Hincewicz/M. Morris/J. Young/L. Gagen-Cheeney/A. Foroobar (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters (A) |
M. Holt/R. Reiman/A. Halilovic/C. Morris/A. Morris (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc (A) |
A. Arnold/P. Linzy/A. Greco/K. Johnston/E. Claussen (Cox)
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (D) |
C. Kim/J. Young/A. Highfill/M. Gerth/E. Pierce (Cox)
|
|
|||
15 | Girls Senior Double | 13 |
|||
Springside School (..) |
S. Brackin/K. Daddario
|
|
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
M. Gilroy/C. Valiga/
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
P. Gencarelli/F. Borja/
|
|
|||
Denis Morris Catholic High School (A) |
A. Reynolds/A. Sobchak
|
|
|||
E.L.Crossley Secondary School (A) |
K. Maher/S. Lemieux/
|
|
|||
Holy Cross Catholic Secondary School (A) |
M. Longo/C. Sharp/
|
|
|||
Huntington High School (A) |
J. Taylor/C. Latham/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
A. Liez/J. Seligman
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
L. Hill/C. Morley
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
K. Gregan/K. Clinebell/
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
S. Murdoch/D. Squadrito/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
M. Schiller/K. Granger
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (F) |
L. Pellicciotti/S. Rothrock
|
|
|||
16 | Boys Senior Double | 11 |
|||
17 | Boys Second Eight | 16 |
|||
18 | Girls Second Eight | 15 |
|||
19 | Girls Senior Quad | 13 |
|||
Springside School (..) |
A. Via/S. Gitman/S. Bond/L. Martz/
|
|
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
K. Jackson/K. Warden/R. Howard/M. Maeder/
|
|
|||
Christchurch School (A) |
H. England/G. Everett/J. Roebuck/S. Harris/
|
|
|||
Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association (A) |
L. Schulz/A. Thorpe/E. Montefusco/S. Mcgee
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
A. Schmidt/A. Sparano/M. Bartley-Matthew/K. Wilson/
|
|
|||
Episcopal School of Dallas (A) |
L. Shepherd/E. Collins/M. Yip/M. Cohen/
|
|
|||
Governor Simcoe Secondary School (A) |
T. Yando/J. DaSilva/B. Krawec/H. Corbet
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
M. McClusky/S. Lippa/A. Raivetz/M. Gold
|
|
|||
Lyme-Old Lyme High School (A) |
R. Hotkowski/A. Hahn/A. Sims/K. Hahn
|
|
|||
McLean High School Crew Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Collins/M. Ferguson/C. Berson/C. Wallace/
|
|
|||
North Allegheny Rowing Association/ N. Allegheny H.S. (A) |
J. Landis/A. Mather/J. Busi/M. Batykefer/
|
|
|||
Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School (A) |
M. Neufeld/I. Howard-Azzeh/S. Pauls/N. Barker
|
|
|||
The Ursuline Academy (A) |
J. Lindley/N. Northrup/S. Enright/L. Von Reyn
|
|
|||
2 | Girls Freshman Eight | 35 |
|||
HoltonArms School (..) |
R. Dickenson/E. Matthewson/L. McGehee/A. Carr/G. Childs/K. Lorr/C. Hanley/M. Pollard-Patrick/C. Bourque (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
M. Casey/C. Pinkleton/L. Lynam/T. Eaton/M. Lawhorne/C. Walton/R. Forstater/C. Ball/C. Faeth (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Archbishop Prendergast High School (A) |
A. Timlin/L. Bakula/C. Crosby/M. Donahue/M. Mc Garrity/E. Hennessey/C. Dougherty/K. Gallagher/K. Hutton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A) |
J. Altavilla/C. Forbes/M. Kelly/S. Mercurio/N. Miyake/K. Paratore/A. Rodgers/J. Stevenson/E. June (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
H. Wagner/M. Patroni/M. Howarth/J. Brinberg/D. Davoli/K. Hagmaier/J. Yost/M. Tracy/K. McElroy (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
S. Gray/K. Buzby/N. Gephart/S. Gutteridge/A. Noll/R. Popeck/A. Comitta/S. Turner/E. Ginn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
C. Doolin/K. Keller/L. Sysol/L. Gabster/A. Ragusa/J. Claybrook/B. LEsperance/M. Ponzio/A. Briglia (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
C. Brown/K. Ciampa/C. Winberry/B. Rutledge/C. Dolan/S. Lawrie/K. Tiernan/A. Duerst/M. Mimiaga (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
S. Truitt/R. Yergin/S. Gerson/K. Sims/B. Mauro/K. Morgan/S. Collier/A. Mcmahon/M. Chau (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
S. Conrad/L. McElhenny/S. Miller/A. Long/J. Shockey/M. Kwart/L. Pfrommer/L. Rizzotte/K. Milborn (Cox)/
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A) |
C. DiTommaso/M. Brocks/A. Sheehy/L. Kinne/K. Pink/L. Tillou/C. Houston/C. Balfe/L. Hunter (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew (A) |
M. McDonald/C. Hodge/S. Henriques-Payne/P. Pfeiffer/C. Carter/S. Cavanagh/M. Bovich/C. OReilley/B. Kelleher (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hampton High School Rowing Association (A) |
D. Bongiovanni/K. Roney/K. ONeill/E. Marlier/S. Gratowski/N. Scholfield/E. Valliant/E. Paul/J. Ploof (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
A. Strike/C. Robin/K. Haneman/S. Fricano/E. Coyle/K. Coffman/L. Hokrein/B. Meridith/S. Deibert (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Jackson-Reed High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
S. Aldrich/A. Ward/C. Hurley/N. Gomperts/J. Truitt/L. Mcray/S. Rich/C. Osullivan/L. Adams (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
S. Morgan/A. Ellison/A. Bigg/C. Bloomfield/M. Harries/L. McGreer/N. Boutros/L. Hashemi/G. Christ (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lyme-Old Lyme High School (A) |
C. King/H. Burr/J. Conroy/A. Strizzi/A. Wells/J. Rice/S. Badalucco/C. OBrien/K. Larson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
R. Rayfield/A. Capasso/B. Cronin/K. Donnelly/S. Klemic/D. Bateman/A. Graves/A. Godleski/S. Schreiber (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
C. Edling/M. Flynn/K. Clarke/E. Whitman/N. Antoniak/J. Powers/C. Petermann/S. Madden/S. Opper (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nardin Academy Crew (A) |
E. Connors/A. DiLoreto/C. Ludwig/A. Billet/A. Forgach/J. Aliotta/A. Sperrazza/C. Arena/L. Hagerty (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
K. Eisman/M. White/S. Busse/L. Brown/N. Knarvik/A. Pagano/B. LaBarge/B. Hunter/E. Sise (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
C. Todorow/J. Savarit-Cosenza/G. Wendel/V. Burns/L. Margolis/G. ONeill/M. Madaio/K. Enicks/K. Kingsberry (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Robinson Crew Boosters Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Moberley/R. Gray/K. Luhrman/R. Post/R. Johnson/M. Murray/D. Tenenbaum/P. Salas/L. Causseaux (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
M. Lancto/L. Conway/M. Carlson/J. Deyette/J. Logan/C. Backus/K. Vittengl/M. Hensley-Lapham/N. Falvo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
L. Eisenbrey/L. Brownlee/A. Agnew/K. Ireland/K. Lea/R. Maran/B. Zendt/B. Cox/A. Prevatt (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Pauls School for Girls (A) |
C. Anderson/C. Smith/K. Burke/M. Hashim/K. Moss/K. Hunt/A. Lippincott/S. Craten/E. Collins (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
L. OToole/N. Jones/E. Conway/K. LeVine/S. Chappell/D. Kays/C. Hamilton/C. Razzie/A. Basiege (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
E. Brennan/F. Shafer/S. Gagnier/A. Archey/J. McClatchey/M. Prinsen/B. Henwood/R. Stolper/A. Cross (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Thomas Jefferson High School Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
G. Reilly/E. Phersson/E. Hostage/C. Reynolds/N. Dinion/J. Randall/R. Miller/M. Park/E. Trentacoste (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
A. Thomloudis/L. Altimari/J. Aldworth/A. Garro/M. Franchi/S. Adelsberger/C. Anderson/A. Mastrocola/K. Simmons (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
S. Marsh/A. Tadeu/K. Faigen/K. Thurin/M. Godwin/B. Orrick/A. Liebeskind/B. Burgett/L. Mandel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Woodbridge High School/Woodbridge Crew, Inc (A) |
K. Frost/N. Gleason/M. Mills/M. Welty/C. Helms/J. Streufert/S. Hussain/K. Upham/H. Rose (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Yorktown High School (A) |
S. Elliot/J. Jeffers/D. Globokar/K. Starck/E. Newhook/J. Dutcher/H. Spadacene/A. Soffer/I. Freemyer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Springfield Crew Boosters Club, Inc./ West Springfield High School (E) |
C. Martin/A. Meling/D. Geary/J. Benjamin/R. Wax/F. Chavez/J. Stader/C. Hulse/C. Crowley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
W.T. Woodson Crew Boosters Association (A) |
J. Tsai/K. Rector/K. Kazimer/M. Deering/S. Duric/S. Juul/S. Abel/F. Dear/J. Jenkins (Cox)/
|
|
|||
20 | Boys Senior Quad | 7 |
|||
21 | Boys Senior Single | 19 |
|||
22 | Girls Senior Single | 13 |
|||
23 | Boys Senior Four | 39 |
|||
24 | Girls Senior Four | 32 |
|||
25 | Boys Senior Eight | 23 |
|||
26 | Girls Senior Eight | 28 |
|||
3 | Girls Junior Double | 21 |
|||
4 | Boys Junior Double | 12 |
|||
5 | Boys Junior Four | 39 |
|||
6 | Girls Junior Four | 36 |
|||
Springside School (..) |
D. Haughton/H. Howe/M. Nakamura/L. Fernandez/A. Anastassiades (Cox)
|
|
|||
Alexandria City HS (A) |
M. Grove/C. Ploch/E. Peabody/R. Stirba/J. Burch (Cox)/
|
|
|||
B-CC High School Crew Boosters (A) |
L. Willis/M. McCormack/J. Hitchner/S. Gordon/J. Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baldwin School Crew (A) |
L. Hecht/A. Arnold/R. Goykhman/L. Meigs/L. Torrence (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
J. Tennis/A. Perez/M. Pennetti/J. Steffanelli/M. Glover (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Bishop Moore High School (A) |
K. Meyer/M. Cook/K. Locetta/K. Dennis/L. Medley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
D. Kobus/S. Morey/C. Levy/C. Smith/L. Simeone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Combined Cathedral Crews Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
M. Dickson/B. Splain/K. Hayes/K. Griffith/B. Wenner (Cox)
|
|
|||
F.D. Roosevelt H.S.-Hyde Park Rowing Assoc (A) |
K. Hoban/J. Cunningham/K. Youmans/N. Johnson/S. Lecomte (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fairfax High School Crew (A) |
E. Hobson/S. Lawhorn/E. Lawhorn/A. Delehanty/A. McKendree (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Forest Park Crew (A) |
J. Terry/K. Brown/R. Commerford/B. Bruce/P. Costello (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Georgetown Visitation Prep School Crew (A) |
L. Dougherty/G. Gehring/M. McDonald/V. Parks/C. OHern (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hampton High School Rowing Association (A) |
V. Dowd/M. Mock/J. Musmanno/A. McWilliams/A. Walsh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
J. Ewing/C. Salameh/A. Corbett/B. Jones/A. Rublin (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Cross Catholic Secondary School (A) |
E. Hay/L. Mirabella/K. Chakhova/L. Rehel/K. Romatowski (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
C. Nicole/A. Kelleher/M. Kelleher/T. Stauffer/K. Hiltner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
R. Martin/S. Diana/D. Trivic/A. Santos/O. Claudia (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Langley Crew Booster Club (A) |
S. Brittin/E. Partee/M. Eunpu/J. Hochberg/S. Swift (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lourdes Rowing Association - Our Lady of Lourdes (A) |
S. Nussbickel/K. Hinkle/E. Hicks/M. Benson/D. Monaco (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lyme-Old Lyme High School (A) |
A. King/S. Shay/M. King/M. Hautaniemi/L. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
D. Bonaccorsi/K. Devine/C. Nick/L. Kenuk/B. Brighty (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
L. Palameta/K. Blair/M. Baranski/K. Lugowe/N. Tran (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
K. Sullivan/C. Lodigiani/N. Lawson/S. Lynch/S. Lord (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Poughkeepsie High School (A) |
G. Abigail/E. Felix/M. Halley/F. Mckinney/E. Kershaw (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
M. Thompson/G. Taormina/M. Powell/A. Beaulieu/C. Saville (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sir Winston Churchill Secondary School (A) |
A. Newman/K. Cunningham/C. Howes/S. Peters/C. Robb (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Andrew's School (A) |
E. Landskroener/C. Tonian/E. Erdely/U. Staab/J. Lehner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
E. Welsh/K. Jenkins/K. Zug/J. Tarbox/A. McKeithen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
L. Mahoney/L. Espaillat/E. Moens/E. Springsted/L. Wirpsza (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
K. Hosea/H. Robinson/N. Clarke/M. Jenkins/E. Sharef (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
M. Whipkey/C. Challender/J. Rienhold/C. Lyons/L. Rachfalski (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
J. Huston/J. Ryan/K. Nguyen/K. Dolle/J. Zelli (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Walt Whitman Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
P. Voigt/J. Robbins/L. Frank/S. Basaric/A. Setoodah (Cox)/
|
|
|||
West Potomac Crew Boosters (A) |
S. Baker/K. Wernecke/A. Flynn/L. Jenkins/H. McGuirk (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (B) |
L. Gibbons-Neff/L. Kirker/J. Banister/A. Gold/S. Malit (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (D) |
M. Reilly/N. Petrukhin/A. Kahn/V. Smith/C. Smith (Cox)/
|
|
|||
7 | Girls Junior Eight | 29 |
|||
8 | Boys Junior Eight | 30 |
|||
9 | Boys Junior Quad | 12 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change