5th Manny Flick / Horvat Series
- Apr 23, 2017
- sprint
- 39.98632,-75.20308
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, April 23, 2017 | |||||
1 | Boys Gig/Novice 1x | 10 |
|||
2 | Boys Freshman/Novice 2x | 11 |
|||
3 | Boys Novice 4+ | 15 |
|||
4 | Boys Freshman 4+ | 9 |
|||
5 | Boys Novice 8+ | 17 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
M. Daniels/P. Gosalia/A. Reeder/E. Taylor/A. Desai/S. DiLorenzo/J. Simon/R. Cuviello/O. Fitzgerald (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
D. Mendoza/N. Malloy/A. Zheng/J. Cheng/J. Gilbert/M. Pascual/K. McCormack/J. Perryman/J. Deegan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
O. Haider/S. Alzate/N. Bloom/A. Herrera/R. Abedin/J. Hayes/G. Nguyen/J. Bradshaw/T. Manera (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
N. Cruz/A. Mahieu/J. Lake/K. Caivano/Z. Chmelowitz/D. Khullar/T. Campbell/N. DeAngelo/m. keough (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
J. Dorner/S. Burns/B. Davis/L. Elliott/M. Weikel/J. Hernandez/M. Berlenbach/F. Rivera/S. Phung (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A) |
M. Zwiercan/D. Swider/J. Hindley/R. Danastorg/B. Gibbons/M. Yizzi/C. Bautz/A. Bell/S. Hicks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Iona Preparatory School (A) |
D. Chen/M. d'Orlando/B. McGaughan/L. Jeong/F. Tarul Jr/J. Pagnozzi/A. Gevarguize/M. Multari/C. Parauda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
J. Welp/M. Martin/W. Lenzen/R. Cave/N. Crawford/J. Corrales/T. Brandes/S. Humphrey/W. Carr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
J. Marshall/S. Alvarez/J. Pazmino/J. Sarmiento/F. Alonso/S. Quingalahua/S. Erickson/J. Jablonsky/M. Landy (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
N. Getty/A. Mullen/E. Kassa-Darge/S. Corr/S. Scioli/C. Redd/D. DeSantis/T. Margiotti/M. Warth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
B. Alex/M. Andrew/M. McDonnell/A. Pena/A. Hoag/H. Doug/A. Wang/M. Khant/Z. Mansueto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
J. Miller/T. Wilshire/C. Masterson/D. Ford/M. Eldred/B. Simpson/G. Keifer/S. Nikolic/P. Hartshorne (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
E. Brestle/J. Wang/A. Lam/A. Lape/A. Dragovits/E. Doliszny/W. Stub/P. O'Donnell/D. Kiniry (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
r. maher/R. Sullivan/S. Lindsay/N. Edwards/S. Van Zelst/M. Lawrence/J. Kasper/J. Bilotta/S. Avellino (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
A. Mauch/W. Stavropoulos/M. Levinson/M. Hinckley/H. Scott/N. Christos/N. Bernabei/D. Raman/L. Null (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
J. Walker/S. Carpenter/W. Lehmann/C. Harper/D. Schlemback/L. Whitesel/P. Reilly/C. Tierney/M. Collins (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (B) |
A. Klein/M. Boyle/R. Dougherty/C. Donahue/R. Marzarella/D. Timoney/C. Kenney/M. Comiciotto/J. Halfpenny (Cox)
|
|
|||
6 | Boys Novice 4x | 12 |
|||
7 | Boys Freshman 4x | 13 |
|||
8 | Boys Freshman 8+ | 15 |
|||
9 | Boys JV 1x | 15 |
|||
10 | Boys JV 2x | 16 |
|||
11 | Boys JV 4+ | 26 |
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
D. Peterson/J. Chubin/Z. Zhu/T. Mellon/L. Brogan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
M. Bhuiyan/B. Ceron/J. Monsalve/A. Dao/T. Pham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
J. Mueller/P. Coomer/R. Console/V. Galati/J. Bennett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills High School (A) |
C. Holt/A. Pohl/B. Gohl/J. Shafer/C. Mooney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
R. Prince/R. Jones/J. Manson/M. Cunningham/J. Simon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
M. Mojares/W. Acken/G. Johnson/S. Kenney/D. Marcano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
E. Mortati/P. Rice/M. Mostafa/T. D'Arpino/J. Kelso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
C. Burkett/J. Shobe/M. Luong/G. Guerra/A. Rivera (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
A. Elzey/J. Passarella/A. Kurtz/K. Noone/J. Hoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
B. Martin/M. Kane/Z. Chulik/D. Parr/J. Markowitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A) |
T. Geib/C. Landers/W. Chapin/J. Boyle/J. Riti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
E. Goldstein/N. Stevens/P. Castellucci/C. Mobo/A. Cooper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
A. Garth/S. Baker/B. Garth/P. Marino/B. Ferguson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
G. Augustino/B. Alpert/C. DeRose/A. Chen/D. Alpert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
A. Groff/D. Christian/J. Baldi/a. Gullo/C. Hernandez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
J. Papperman/H. Adair/T. Mitzel/J. Ruskey/a. leonetti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Bendaoud/N. Velazquez/X. Pfister/J. Cartagena/O. Morris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
B. Lyons/Z. Taylor/G. McNicholas/C. Atillasoy/I. Hain (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Seton Hall Prep (A) |
T. Cvik/W. Alley/B. Dillon/B. Angelo/J. Regan (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
S. Oliver/R. Loftis/A. Autuore/J. LaScala/J. Copperman (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
S. Pace/R. Ali/P. Tang/J. Familetti/M. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
C. Willauer/S. Nascimento/A. Ewing/M. Zelli/L. Phongphachone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
J. Mattiucci/K. Slusarczyk/J. Russo/M. Bennett/K. Grabowy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (B) |
C. Krawiec/J. Ponzetti/P. Sweeney/B. Ortiz/N. Senn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (B) |
N. Adragna/L. Krichman/B. Gorberg/M. Gray/E. Duffy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (B) |
R. DeLorenzo/J. Ross/A. Thompson/J. Jorge/J. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
12 | Boys JV 4x | 17 |
|||
13 | Boys JV 8+ | 22 |
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
S. bestany/E. Mcpoyle/D. Sullivan/M. Cunicelli/J. Doughty/C. Kellogg/Z. Zhu/G. Higgins/B. Pennington (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
J. Varela/I. Cortes/A. Ramos/B. Monteiro/G. Torres/o. wilmore/J. Solis/J. Jerez/N. Vu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
J. Memon/A. Baker/A. Ramos/G. Reddington/B. Vastola/V. Kiechlin/S. Matthews/T. O'Boyle/W. Petersen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
A. Carvalho/D. Fox/J. Filano/R. San Gabriel/S. Shakamuri/B. Powers/W. Lawrence/J. Reid/B. Wieand (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
N. Tennesen/J. Mclaughlin/A. Coelho/J. Rodriguez/T. Gola/H. West/E. Canaj/C. Capriotti/J. Cehlar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Valley Crew (A) |
T. Mann/T. Glaser/A. Jouin/C. Biddle/J. Vidinghoff/R. Layden/N. Paolella/D. Mitchell/A. Kerns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
C. Malcarney/W. Bentley/F. McNamara/J. Casale/R. Falcione/D. Haitsch/M. Moskovitz/S. Wilson/C. Webb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Iona Preparatory School (A) |
A. Bartholet/N. Calbo/Z. Santo/Z. Pedersen/J. Oleskovic/K. Cam/M. Berardini/D. Paez/L. Silva (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
A. Tully/M. Bedon/C. Da Silva/D. Diaz/E. Chavez/P. Grimm/S. Martin/M. Cordeiro/B. Bello (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
L. Roberts/J. Tyrrell/G. Hamilton/J. McMonagle/T. Longo/J. Greenwood/Z. Roche/D. Junkin/M. Fabrizio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
A. Balciunas/L. Birch/J. Wootton/P. Della Franco/C. Favaro/N. Stach/A. Kerekes/F. Lexa/A. Carter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
R. Silbert/M. Milhous/C. Kelley/D. Grasso/S. Haddad/E. Leap/S. Bremer/R. Sacha/J. Austin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
L. Cooperman/L. Daly-Smith/J. Rosen/J. Zincani/H. Skutch/J. Connors/J. Hojegian/J. Magaldi/N. Grabcheski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
J. Conrad/S. Park/V. Schingo/A. Kernick/J. Finn/K. Gort/J. Qu/C. Salamone/C. Davenport (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
V. Elopre/R. Wilde/b. lee/M. Meglio/L. Hordista/J. Mui/A. Abernovich/N. Harabedian/P. Amiths (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
D. Patragnoni/A. Dailey/C. Fair/M. Anderson/M. Cottrell/R. Houck/A. D'Amelio/D. Crilly/J. Defaney (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
N. Ziemniak/C. Barberi/C. Warwick/L. Davis/C. McNamara/e. burke/F. Coyne/L. Gibbons/W. Burrough (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
A. Landaiche/N. Peyton/A. Peters/M. Bond/P. Zirnkilton/J. Landaiche/J. Li/S. Sices/R. Copit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
I. Quain/M. Rizaldi/G. Reath/T. Worth/A. Kannenberg/J. Doyle/R. Ward/w. murphy/I. Tayoun (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
G. Menz/B. Hickey/A. Caccese/B. Boesenfofer/P. Piekielko/S. Adkins/C. Soyer/D. Merighi/P. church (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
J. Coughlin/D. Gottron/C. Labonski/C. Bowers/W. Casey/B. SMITH/R. Caughey/P. Neuvelt/A. Mahany (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (B) |
H. Sharp/O. Verrill/H. Lund/C. Brown/T. DeLuca/Z. Reinhardt/N. Borrelli/S. Mulvey/A. Melinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
14 | Boys Ltwt 2x | 11 |
|||
15 | Boys Ltwt 4+ | 12 |
|||
16 | Boys Ltwt 4x | 5 |
|||
17 | Boys Ltwt 8+ | 10 |
|||
18 | Boys 2nd 8+ | 7 |
|||
19 | Boys Varsity 1x | 13 |
|||
20 | Boys Varsity 2x | 18 |
|||
21 | Boys Varsity 2- | 3 |
|||
22 | Boys Varsity 4+ | 24 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
T. Calimer/S. Bailey/S. Blair/R. Blair/N. Gruber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
J. Gould/N. Melocchi/S. Theroulde/M. Pakuris/M. Pacifico (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
V. Brock/M. Marshall/Z. Stecher/J. Lam/D. Hardiman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
J. Propp/D. Wenzke/B. Jablonski/E. Waldstein/V. Guevara (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
M. Huhn/A. Knestaut/P. Wetzel/J. Burcat/I. Hidalgo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
E. Wicks/B. Hampton/L. Lukenda/R. Guerrera/A. Mayo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
J. Pfander/T. Narvell/A. Augustine/J. Weeks/L. Taylor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Doane Academy (A) |
E. Koch/M. Kuhlman/B. Pollard/B. Mathews/L. Phillips (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
A. Merendino/Z. Ballard/A. Hassan/C. Peskoff/A. CariƱo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
A. Coelho/J. Solecki/A. Rodriguez/J. Comas/J. Gosse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
P. Amons/J. Buttaro/C. Vielehr/T. Waltimyer/J. Brubaker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Iona Preparatory School (A) |
M. Worth/C. Donnelly/W. Lemoine/O. O'Meara/J. Kramer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
C. Grimm/L. Glazewski/S. Moreno/J. Baptista/S. Szymanski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
R. Bongiovanni/E. Hegenbart/T. Devine/J. Hickey/D. Garcia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
M. Hamblin/R. Kachru/A. He/T. Begley/D. Alpert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
J. Maslag/K. Yanes/C. Ardente/R. Meglio/M. DeHaas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Harte/W. Stocovaz/J. Hehmeyer/W. White/J. Butler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
R. Subak/M. Wilton/N. Morris/M. Palmer/Z. Shalev (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Seton Hall Prep (A) |
A. Mihalik/C. Coppola/A. Angelo/A. Zaino/J. Ward (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
G. Haabestad/A. Lengel/K. Alday/J. Li/A. Elamin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
H. Karlin/B. Koenig/A. Boudabbous/S. Gonzalez-Valencia/T. Zhao (Cox)
|
|
|||
Absegami High School (B) |
J. Miller/B. Chorpenning/A. Kabala/C. Feliciano/J. McAllister (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (B) |
A. Torres/P. Castaneda Goncalves/M. Hinostroza Jr./H. Cerqueira/T. Miranda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (B) |
R. Martinez/T. Williams/J. Otridge/A. Tang/K. Sriram (Cox)
|
|
|||
23 | Boys Varsity 4x | 9 |
|||
24 | Boys Varsity 8+ | 12 |
|||
25 | Girls Gig/Novice 1x | 5 |
|||
26 | Girls Freshman/Novice 2x | 8 |
|||
27 | Girls Novice 4+ | 11 |
|||
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
K. Meguerian/K. Dougherty/M. Muehl/G. Youakim/R. Morris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
S. Dupnock/I. Grube/B. Llull/S. Daly/R. Clay (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
z. manalo-lamanna/A. Sherlock/R. Kolen/A. Rooney/M. Stella1 (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
A. Brooks/M. Beaty/C. Behl/A. Oronzi/Y. Bao (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
E. Rawheiser/K. Wagner/M. Smithson/A. Umbrecht/J. Long (Cox)
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
L. Paynton/M. Lindsey/A. Gill/L. Conner/M. Seidman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
E. Glazer/L. Bamford/C. McConnell/E. Andres/S. Francis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
M. Klein/S. Gaier/A. Steel/M. Alter/L. Wolverton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
A. Intindola/S. Torres/S. Araujo/S. Elphick/K. Desai (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
J. Giardina/S. Delgrande/M. Fuller/R. Fredericks/L. Greene (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
C. Peterson/A. Giacoio/R. Horine/E. Megill/m. dougherty (Cox)
|
|
|||
28 | Girls Freshman 4+ | 11 |
|||
29 | Girls Novice 8+ | 18 |
|||
30 | Girls Novice 4x | 6 |
|||
31 | Girls Freshman 4x | 9 |
|||
32 | Girls Freshman 8+ | 11 |
|||
33 | Girls JV 1x | 7 |
|||
34 | Girls JV 2x | 10 |
|||
35 | Girls JV 4+ | 28 |
|||
36 | Girls JV 4x | 14 |
|||
37 | Girls JV 8+ | 14 |
|||
38 | Girls Ltwt 2x | 10 |
|||
39 | Girls Ltwt 4+ | 9 |
|||
40 | Girls Ltwt 4x | 6 |
|||
41 | Girls Ltwt 8+ | 3 |
|||
42 | Girls 2nd 8+ | 7 |
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
G. Grube/S. Streko/M. Beale/G. Neeld/K. Carlin/K. TRIMBLE/T. Toto/C. Boyle/I. Pimentel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
K. Hohweiler/N. Zucca/H. Cooper/G. Bowman/H. Maskery/H. Roche/C. Vielehr/G. Suarez/P. Fortunato (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
K. Curran/M. Biondi/C. TUOHY/A. Citta/E. Shober/A. Koch/M. Koch/D. Dooley/M. Shober (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
R. Vanace/K. Esparza/A. Stormes/M. Minichino/C. O'Neill/M. Carney/H. Shim/H. Smith/A. Syed (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
G. Aase-Remedios/E. Bergmann/W. McClenahan/L. Kuhn/M. Barnett/S. Schulman/K. King/C. Meyer/C. Stanton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
S. ALTOMARE/C. Mina/H. Blatney/O. Snakard/E. Lubinski/A. McPhilemy/R. Gorman/P. COMTOIS/I. Mina (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
O. Musselman/E. Faenza/N. Jackson/J. Comerford/S. Powers/K. Backo/H. McInerney/A. Baldon/T. Torres (Cox)
|
|
|||
43 | Girls Varsity 1x | 6 |
|||
44 | Girls Varsity 2x | 14 |
|||
45 | Girls Varsity 2- | 0 |
|||
46 | Girls Varsity 4+ | 17 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
E. Karovic/C. Moloney/m. joga/G. Gonzalez/N. Javelosa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
C. Beck/S. Weis/M. Boyd/H. Weis/K. Daugherty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
Z. Minasian/L. iacovella/E. Hannold/N. Sonet/E. Anderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
G. Salvati/M. WENZKE/V. Granato/K. Cucinotta/E. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
D. Covert/S. McKenna/M. Nestel/T. Colivas/V. Romeo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
B. Kaenzig/J. Farrell/L. Stollenwerk/j. snider/M. Kehrli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
A. Bonsib/E. Raden/E. Sweeney/M. Oberschmidt/S. Krass (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
G. Vaughn/H. Walsh/F. Johnson/J. Weeks/E. Lennon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Doane Academy (A) |
R. Conrey/N. McIntosh/X. Zhang/E. Harrison/S. Scioli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
K. Diggins/F. Hewitt/A. Hendriks/B. Ferra/I. Bejaran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
A. Daley-Gibson/F. Maruca/E. Greenhalgh/A. Rieser/J. Manning (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
M. Lamb/E. Braun/M. Sherman/J. McGill/C. Mattioli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
D. Monahan/K. Hock/S. Varrell/A. Williams/S. Thumar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor Girls Crew Club (A) |
K. Dolan/G. Sullivan/A. Duffy/O. Robinson/J. Weitzman (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
H. Kaufhold/B. Quan/A. Lee/A. Decker/L. Barber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
G. Hefferon/C. Grossman/E. Lehman/S. Gilman/T. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
A. Hullihen/A. Messore/J. Liu/M. Fanelli/K. Dastolfo (Cox)
|
|
|||
47 | Girls Varsity 4x | 7 |
|||
48 | Girls Varsity 8+ | 14 |
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
A. O'Brien/M. Maguire/G. Gordon/M. Dupnock/M. Archbold/E. Molloy/C. Demola/M. Greeley/C. Fitzpatrick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
B. Levin/L. Swift/J. Rodriguez/N. DiSandro/N. Ott/J. Mackler/A. Haider/S. Alicea/F. Martinez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
T. Blinebury/S. Pobre/A. Merlino/M. Connell/S. McGady/L. Salazar/A. Green/Z. Salazar/S. Sperling (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
E. Kommedal/A. Bentley/R. McDonnell/B. Kane/L. Leimkuhler/L. Mersky/A. Rowling/M. Ippolito/A. Griffith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
H. McKeever/S. Boyle/R. Fabel/C. Fucetola/S. Di Ianni/K. McCully/C. Miller/A. Kelly/N. Weeks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
J. Barnett/T. Gross/B. Ridgway/L. Ludgate/E. Faragher/K. Dooner/M. Rake/C. DeGaetano/J. Syed (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
S. Lamb/T. Gregitis/M. Schrieber/C. Hecht/K. Ernst/S. Romberger/M. McGrath/R. Naser/C. Wendel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
M. Pitera/J. Traylor/B. Kaz/I. Wastler/D. Schlemmer/R. Cahill/K. Troeller/M. Pradieu/C. Rosenberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
C. Timoney/B. Pelletier/G. Comerford/G. Natale/a. natale/M. Lipovsky/G. Hunt/K. Edling/S. LoStracco (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
K. Healy/M. Sandquist/E. Arnold/E. French/B. Gimaro/M. Whalen/M. Curran/E. Veon/M. Walsh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
M. Rogers/T. Ellis/K. Molina/A. Behar/H. Meade/J. Walters/K. Ellis/E. Meade/L. Bennett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
M. DeStefani/A. Phelps/K. Stollenwerk/K. Duffy/L. Potts/L. Muhammad/J. Morales/A. David/A. Parlapiano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
A. Panico/O. Simone/S. Cooper/C. Salomon-Lowden/J. Miller/E. Culmone/K. Meyer/D. Menchen/N. Nunan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Colella/M. Duignan/E. Graff/E. Hudson/I. D'Angelo/K. Burton/C. Nemati/A. Rosa/N. Sponheimer (Cox)
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change