5th Manny Flick / Horvat Series
- Apr 23, 2017
- sprint
- 39.98632,-75.20308
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, April 23, 2017 | |||||
1 | Boys Gig/Novice 1x | 10 |
|||
2 | Boys Freshman/Novice 2x | 11 |
|||
3 | Boys Novice 4+ | 15 |
|||
4 | Boys Freshman 4+ | 9 |
|||
5 | Boys Novice 8+ | 17 |
|||
6 | Boys Novice 4x | 12 |
|||
7 | Boys Freshman 4x | 13 |
|||
8 | Boys Freshman 8+ | 15 |
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
A. Kwon/J. Hipschman/Z. demello/P. Gannon, Jr./O. Pangilinan/G. Fletcher/P. Dickinson/C. Emilio/M. Hall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
G. Chelotti/A. Genel/J. Tucker/U. McMillan/J. McNamara/R. Fricke/J. George/S. Hoag/C. Cass (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
L. Pettit/M. Masoudnia/N. Shukla/S. Turner/J. Winkler/M. Berardi/L. NELSON/L. Young/J. Levy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Jesuit College Prep of Dallas (A) |
C. Sochia/M. Schmidt/M. Sorensen/W. Garrett/B. Graass/N. Faulkner/P. McCormack/C. Landry/J. Zirkman (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
T. Newman/J. Wilbur/M. McLaughlin/J. Van Stone/L. Horgan/J. Little/J. Stanley/C. McGinn/E. Kimmel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
A. Barr Bono/C. Berman/J. Nicoletti/B. Kraidy/Z. Kelz/J. Murphy/D. Lu/J. Saadoun/B. Wootton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
C. Sher/I. Kheirkhah/G. Nicholas/D. Charles/B. Arena/A. Richards/D. Canesi/K. Bryan/L. Mansueto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
E. Unruh/R. Davis/N. robertson/M. Pursche/A. Feldberg/A. Duffy/M. Gugig/M. Cespedes/A. Cataldi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
S. Quinn/J. Schmidt/T. O'Brien/J. Raymond/D. Klepeis/N. VanDermark/E. Conrad/P. McManus/J. Donovan (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
J. Swift/A. Affanato/J. Bishop/M. Carter/J. Ardelean/A. Emberger/M. Bachleda/E. McCarron/R. Pierpoint (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
J. Janson/J. Frishman/J. Ressler/G. Stearns/Y. Kurose/T. Tropeano/M. Ching/G. Escobar/W. Larsen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
C. Sheila/M. Lewis/J. Diggons/T. Lunt/M. Keller/L. Babenko/C. Vandenberg/O. Martinez/R. Flaherty (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
C. Zack/S. McFadden/C. Rosser/L. McHale/T. Koelle/E. Marshall/Q. Sullivan/M. Linquata/Q. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
Z. Bowers/B. McKaig/G. Harper/J. Mazin/M. Ackermann/S. Cooper/M. Kitsul/E. McClintock/W. Goudie (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (B) |
R. Benson/J. Leary/K. Donnelly/D. DeSantis/Z. Albone/J. Shuron/P. Ragan/T. McIlhinney/M. Warth (Cox)
|
|
|||
9 | Boys JV 1x | 15 |
|||
10 | Boys JV 2x | 16 |
|||
11 | Boys JV 4+ | 26 |
|||
12 | Boys JV 4x | 17 |
|||
13 | Boys JV 8+ | 22 |
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
S. bestany/E. Mcpoyle/D. Sullivan/M. Cunicelli/J. Doughty/C. Kellogg/Z. Zhu/G. Higgins/B. Pennington (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
J. Varela/I. Cortes/A. Ramos/B. Monteiro/G. Torres/o. wilmore/J. Solis/J. Jerez/N. Vu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
J. Memon/A. Baker/A. Ramos/G. Reddington/B. Vastola/V. Kiechlin/S. Matthews/T. O'Boyle/W. Petersen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
A. Carvalho/D. Fox/J. Filano/R. San Gabriel/S. Shakamuri/B. Powers/W. Lawrence/J. Reid/B. Wieand (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
N. Tennesen/J. Mclaughlin/A. Coelho/J. Rodriguez/T. Gola/H. West/E. Canaj/C. Capriotti/J. Cehlar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Valley Crew (A) |
T. Mann/T. Glaser/A. Jouin/C. Biddle/J. Vidinghoff/R. Layden/N. Paolella/D. Mitchell/A. Kerns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
C. Malcarney/W. Bentley/F. McNamara/J. Casale/R. Falcione/D. Haitsch/M. Moskovitz/S. Wilson/C. Webb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Iona Preparatory School (A) |
A. Bartholet/N. Calbo/Z. Santo/Z. Pedersen/J. Oleskovic/K. Cam/M. Berardini/D. Paez/L. Silva (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
A. Tully/M. Bedon/C. Da Silva/D. Diaz/E. Chavez/P. Grimm/S. Martin/M. Cordeiro/B. Bello (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
L. Roberts/J. Tyrrell/G. Hamilton/J. McMonagle/T. Longo/J. Greenwood/Z. Roche/D. Junkin/M. Fabrizio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
A. Balciunas/L. Birch/J. Wootton/P. Della Franco/C. Favaro/N. Stach/A. Kerekes/F. Lexa/A. Carter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
R. Silbert/M. Milhous/C. Kelley/D. Grasso/S. Haddad/E. Leap/S. Bremer/R. Sacha/J. Austin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
L. Cooperman/L. Daly-Smith/J. Rosen/J. Zincani/H. Skutch/J. Connors/J. Hojegian/J. Magaldi/N. Grabcheski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
J. Conrad/S. Park/V. Schingo/A. Kernick/J. Finn/K. Gort/J. Qu/C. Salamone/C. Davenport (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
V. Elopre/R. Wilde/b. lee/M. Meglio/L. Hordista/J. Mui/A. Abernovich/N. Harabedian/P. Amiths (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
D. Patragnoni/A. Dailey/C. Fair/M. Anderson/M. Cottrell/R. Houck/A. D'Amelio/D. Crilly/J. Defaney (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
N. Ziemniak/C. Barberi/C. Warwick/L. Davis/C. McNamara/e. burke/F. Coyne/L. Gibbons/W. Burrough (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
A. Landaiche/N. Peyton/A. Peters/M. Bond/P. Zirnkilton/J. Landaiche/J. Li/S. Sices/R. Copit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
I. Quain/M. Rizaldi/G. Reath/T. Worth/A. Kannenberg/J. Doyle/R. Ward/w. murphy/I. Tayoun (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
G. Menz/B. Hickey/A. Caccese/B. Boesenfofer/P. Piekielko/S. Adkins/C. Soyer/D. Merighi/P. church (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
J. Coughlin/D. Gottron/C. Labonski/C. Bowers/W. Casey/B. SMITH/R. Caughey/P. Neuvelt/A. Mahany (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (B) |
H. Sharp/O. Verrill/H. Lund/C. Brown/T. DeLuca/Z. Reinhardt/N. Borrelli/S. Mulvey/A. Melinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
14 | Boys Ltwt 2x | 11 |
|||
15 | Boys Ltwt 4+ | 12 |
|||
16 | Boys Ltwt 4x | 5 |
|||
17 | Boys Ltwt 8+ | 10 |
|||
18 | Boys 2nd 8+ | 7 |
|||
19 | Boys Varsity 1x | 13 |
|||
20 | Boys Varsity 2x | 18 |
|||
21 | Boys Varsity 2- | 3 |
|||
22 | Boys Varsity 4+ | 24 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
T. Calimer/S. Bailey/S. Blair/R. Blair/N. Gruber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
J. Gould/N. Melocchi/S. Theroulde/M. Pakuris/M. Pacifico (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
V. Brock/M. Marshall/Z. Stecher/J. Lam/D. Hardiman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
J. Propp/D. Wenzke/B. Jablonski/E. Waldstein/V. Guevara (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
M. Huhn/A. Knestaut/P. Wetzel/J. Burcat/I. Hidalgo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
E. Wicks/B. Hampton/L. Lukenda/R. Guerrera/A. Mayo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
J. Pfander/T. Narvell/A. Augustine/J. Weeks/L. Taylor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Doane Academy (A) |
E. Koch/M. Kuhlman/B. Pollard/B. Mathews/L. Phillips (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
A. Merendino/Z. Ballard/A. Hassan/C. Peskoff/A. CariƱo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
A. Coelho/J. Solecki/A. Rodriguez/J. Comas/J. Gosse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
P. Amons/J. Buttaro/C. Vielehr/T. Waltimyer/J. Brubaker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Iona Preparatory School (A) |
M. Worth/C. Donnelly/W. Lemoine/O. O'Meara/J. Kramer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
C. Grimm/L. Glazewski/S. Moreno/J. Baptista/S. Szymanski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
R. Bongiovanni/E. Hegenbart/T. Devine/J. Hickey/D. Garcia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
M. Hamblin/R. Kachru/A. He/T. Begley/D. Alpert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
J. Maslag/K. Yanes/C. Ardente/R. Meglio/M. DeHaas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Harte/W. Stocovaz/J. Hehmeyer/W. White/J. Butler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
R. Subak/M. Wilton/N. Morris/M. Palmer/Z. Shalev (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Seton Hall Prep (A) |
A. Mihalik/C. Coppola/A. Angelo/A. Zaino/J. Ward (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
G. Haabestad/A. Lengel/K. Alday/J. Li/A. Elamin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
H. Karlin/B. Koenig/A. Boudabbous/S. Gonzalez-Valencia/T. Zhao (Cox)
|
|
|||
Absegami High School (B) |
J. Miller/B. Chorpenning/A. Kabala/C. Feliciano/J. McAllister (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (B) |
A. Torres/P. Castaneda Goncalves/M. Hinostroza Jr./H. Cerqueira/T. Miranda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (B) |
R. Martinez/T. Williams/J. Otridge/A. Tang/K. Sriram (Cox)
|
|
|||
23 | Boys Varsity 4x | 9 |
|||
24 | Boys Varsity 8+ | 12 |
|||
25 | Girls Gig/Novice 1x | 5 |
|||
26 | Girls Freshman/Novice 2x | 8 |
|||
27 | Girls Novice 4+ | 11 |
|||
28 | Girls Freshman 4+ | 11 |
|||
29 | Girls Novice 8+ | 18 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
F. Deibert/K. Barrett/M. Sacchetti/B. DiLorenzo/C. Stokes/H. Barot/R. Patel/V. Axelsson/C. Haws (Cox)
|
|
|||
Academy of Notre Dame Rowing Club (A) |
C. Quirk/N. Livingood/E. Ekhator/M. Quirk/K. Pyott/E. Shank/r. Dowd/K. Schickfus/J. Iacovella (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
R. Lower/R. Freire/h. goolden/p. goolden/F. Morrell/S. Soto/E. Benkovic/H. Wyld/S. Romano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
A. Walker/A. Bufano/A. McCormick/S. Kathiravan/N. McDonough/S. Romano/A. Gearing/J. Wang/A. Migdol (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
E. Thies/A. Yannone/G. Connelly/E. Carranza/C. Carmen/A. Timm/S. Wolfson/V. Sandoval/J. JIMENEZ (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
R. Contract/M. Cantu/C. Powell/S. Burton/V. Batteur/m. weikert/L. Shin/E. Ferenchick/K. Baer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
D. Dumadag/J. Lynch/b. harris/C. McMenamin-Martinez/A. Fuscaldo/R. Beyers/m. canuso/S. Hinnegan/S. Reitzler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
T. Trentacoste/A. Haas/J. Lustig/A. Coleman-Plante/S. Lapin/m. kessler/S. Kamplain/E. Gallagher-Kowit/M. Ackerman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
E. Stormes/S. Thayer/C. Gitsas/C. McNulty/M. Beck/E. Ghattas/M. McGregor/T. Barnhart/G. Witkoski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
C. Sims/J. Abbruzzi/G. Bischoff/M. Winiarski/A. Perham/a. vastardis/A. Rogers/E. Rho/M. Santore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
C. Lawson/E. Donahue/H. Householder/B. Shields/M. McKenna/M. Sweeney/O. Ransom/E. Mirabella/K. Davies (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Arlington High School (A) |
A. Santiago/R. Ortiz/G. Sammartino/D. Dias Castro/K. Beeler/T. Alvarez/S. Timur/S. Carvajal/T. Rodriguez (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
N. Horbowy/L. Rivera/R. Keffer-Scharpf/N. Johnston/A. Lee/M. Rymal/C. Beaulieu/K. Baker/J. Di Carlo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Villa Joseph Marie High School (A) |
r. aaa/C. Brandt/G. Borell/C. Mullin/J. Brady/K. Musial/M. Keene/A. Dale/M. Lazaro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
A. Hoffman/E. Cawley/A. Voit/S. Gibbons/S. Kimmel/M. Gottron/J. Trombley/E. Harvey/S. DiFrank (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (B) |
A. Figueroa/A. Chester/S. SINGH/G. Duffy/J. Baronowitz/K. Czyzykowski/M. Mansour/S. Lorenzi/V. Diaz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (B) |
P. Pilli/V. Leeds/h. blake/A. Jusino/A. Cappuccio/C. Dorner/A. Boyce/M. Dejesus/K. Wolfe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Villa Joseph Marie High School (B) |
C. Webster/M. Wade/E. Kelly/A. Johnson/r. bbb/G. Perotti/N. Tumasz/G. Kennedy/J. Kube (Cox)
|
|
|||
30 | Girls Novice 4x | 6 |
|||
31 | Girls Freshman 4x | 9 |
|||
32 | Girls Freshman 8+ | 11 |
|||
33 | Girls JV 1x | 7 |
|||
34 | Girls JV 2x | 10 |
|||
35 | Girls JV 4+ | 28 |
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
I. Rodriguez/T. Bancheri/G. De Los Santos/L. Tran/H. Gilbert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
S. Asali/H. Dropic/C. Vallejo/j. del valle/R. Sobransingh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
S. Burghardt/K. DeWitt/N. Mariani/E. Barbieri/V. Penza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
J. Clarke/A. Elliott/J. Larkin/G. Stratton/C. Vincent (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
J. Dean/I. Pullaro/A. Houser/A. Sen/K. Leung (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
H. Kennedy/S. Panek/K. McRae/A. Jupiter/P. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Doane Academy (A) |
S. Marchesani/m. bush/R. Van Sciver/M. Doran/A. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
S. SINGH/D. Marroquin/E. Harker/Q. Terrones/H. Morgan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Valley Crew (A) |
M. Gala/S. Curley/A. Tucker/K. Yang/J. Mischler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
A. Beck/L. Kayes/R. Hackett/R. King/K. Lamaine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
A. Edwards/E. Nates/M. Simpson/V. Frusone/M. Cohan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
L. McCracken/L. Osorio/J. Sykora/H. Somsky/G. Carty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
A. Playdon/K. Clement/E. Timoney/K. Faust/S. Bernal (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Arlington High School (A) |
T. Austin/M. Polanco/N. Santos/E. Karras/C. Jennings (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
A. Feaster/B. Benda/D. La Rosa/M. Moraski/D. Swan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
M. Scafario/L. Shider/N. Solano/N. Scharfetter/A. Seeger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
M. Finley/N. Michel/E. HORNER/J. Cordery/M. Stickley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (NJ) (A) |
|
||||
Radnor Girls Crew Club (A) |
K. Gerber/A. Frishman/J. Vines/M. Jones/E. Owens (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
H. Pang/R. Peskin/M. Bonner/A. Sheffy/P. Barr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
R. Segireddy/K. Myers/A. Palumbo/V. Phengvath/A. Schlosser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
B. Fiorenza/A. Sanchez/A. Abruscato/L. Viola/A. Oneill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
T. Hicks/C. GArdiner/T. Hayden/T. Kirshenboim/B. Olivares (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (B) |
J. Zecca/E. Davies/K. Neill/N. Pavone/E. Wesolowski (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (B) |
P. Beck/M. Donoghue/M. Katzen/P. Stricker/C. Cohen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B) |
A. Mansfield/J. Webb/M. McGreevey/L. Chung/G. Ford (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Arlington High School (B) |
M. Rodriguez/M. Carlo/M. Dybus/V. Santos/L. Asuzano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (B) |
S. Phelps/R. Choi/H. Johnston/V. Braun/J. Luka (Cox)
|
|
|||
36 | Girls JV 4x | 14 |
|||
37 | Girls JV 8+ | 14 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
G. Malgieri/A. Contino/S. Sandoval/A. Grover/c. flath/J. Hanselmann/G. DiGirolamo/I. Ewell/M. Swarna (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
E. To/M. Faherty/M. Foy/T. Lewis-Stone/J. Parekh/H. McCarthy/A. Sangupta/L. Johnson/K. Isidro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
H. Wilkerson/A. Stapleton/E. Ross/E. Ferreras/m. mahana/M. Moore/I. Salerno/A. Smith/A. Nguyen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
M. Ling/R. Fuchs/G. McDonogh-Wong/K. Anderson/V. Spadea/J. Weaver/G. Heifetz/H. Cramer/N. Skorupski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
K. Matthews/E. GARCIA/E. Spaeth/E. Mernagh/M. Famiglio/D. Levine/G. McMullen/E. Trentacoste/M. Model (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
D. Figueroa/A. LoSasso/K. Droogan/Z. Dodd/B. McCaffrey/A. Cruz/M. Passarella/P. Fox/I. Santori (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
K. Sims/E. Snyder/A. Buss/M. LaLumia/g. jarmain/O. Coffey/A. Clark/M. Clark/N. Graham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
J. Woodrow/J. Flynn/K. Hallahan/L. Kiefner/C. Antonacio/C. Broderick/S. CORDERO/E. McKenna/A. Schwenger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
N. Chu/E. Miller/E. Seitz/H. Bachert/M. Castle/N. Overton/S. Davenport/R. Bollapragada/S. Harper (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
V. Dotoli/C. McCue/P. Giron/C. Cabreja/S. Timchak/E. Veltre/K. Martin/B. Farkhiev/J. Spitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor Girls Crew Club (A) |
R. Modell/A. Macrone/K. Bragdon/E. Dustin/S. Cohen/C. Mulder/E. Ching/M. Rubinstein/M. Hunn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
N. Savaiko/c. Hutter/E. WORTH/S. Weir/A. Schneble/B. Horine/K. Smith/M. Welsch/I. Robb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
C. Mayhew/M. Murie/J. Albertson/K. Balinge/G. Smart/G. Panzini/S. Babenko/P. Jeannette/E. Oneill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
G. Mann/K. Owens/A. Birgin/T. Ford/A. Edison/N. Seid/J. Rose/C. Elkes/S. Poersch (Cox)
|
|
|||
38 | Girls Ltwt 2x | 10 |
|||
39 | Girls Ltwt 4+ | 9 |
|||
40 | Girls Ltwt 4x | 6 |
|||
41 | Girls Ltwt 8+ | 3 |
|||
42 | Girls 2nd 8+ | 7 |
|||
43 | Girls Varsity 1x | 6 |
|||
44 | Girls Varsity 2x | 14 |
|||
45 | Girls Varsity 2- | 0 |
|||
46 | Girls Varsity 4+ | 17 |
|||
47 | Girls Varsity 4x | 7 |
|||
48 | Girls Varsity 8+ | 14 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change