5th Manny Flick / Horvat Series
- Apr 23, 2017
- sprint
- 39.98632,-75.20308
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, April 23, 2017 | |||||
1 | Boys Gig/Novice 1x | 10 |
|||
2 | Boys Freshman/Novice 2x | 11 |
|||
3 | Boys Novice 4+ | 15 |
|||
4 | Boys Freshman 4+ | 9 |
|||
5 | Boys Novice 8+ | 17 |
|||
6 | Boys Novice 4x | 12 |
|||
7 | Boys Freshman 4x | 13 |
|||
8 | Boys Freshman 8+ | 15 |
|||
9 | Boys JV 1x | 15 |
|||
10 | Boys JV 2x | 16 |
|||
11 | Boys JV 4+ | 26 |
|||
12 | Boys JV 4x | 17 |
|||
13 | Boys JV 8+ | 22 |
|||
14 | Boys Ltwt 2x | 11 |
|||
15 | Boys Ltwt 4+ | 12 |
|||
16 | Boys Ltwt 4x | 5 |
|||
17 | Boys Ltwt 8+ | 10 |
|||
18 | Boys 2nd 8+ | 7 |
|||
19 | Boys Varsity 1x | 13 |
|||
20 | Boys Varsity 2x | 18 |
|||
21 | Boys Varsity 2- | 3 |
|||
22 | Boys Varsity 4+ | 24 |
|||
23 | Boys Varsity 4x | 9 |
|||
24 | Boys Varsity 8+ | 12 |
|||
25 | Girls Gig/Novice 1x | 5 |
|||
26 | Girls Freshman/Novice 2x | 8 |
|||
27 | Girls Novice 4+ | 11 |
|||
28 | Girls Freshman 4+ | 11 |
|||
29 | Girls Novice 8+ | 18 |
|||
30 | Girls Novice 4x | 6 |
|||
31 | Girls Freshman 4x | 9 |
|||
32 | Girls Freshman 8+ | 11 |
|||
33 | Girls JV 1x | 7 |
|||
34 | Girls JV 2x | 10 |
|||
35 | Girls JV 4+ | 28 |
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
I. Rodriguez/T. Bancheri/G. De Los Santos/L. Tran/H. Gilbert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
S. Asali/H. Dropic/C. Vallejo/j. del valle/R. Sobransingh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
S. Burghardt/K. DeWitt/N. Mariani/E. Barbieri/V. Penza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
J. Clarke/A. Elliott/J. Larkin/G. Stratton/C. Vincent (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
J. Dean/I. Pullaro/A. Houser/A. Sen/K. Leung (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
H. Kennedy/S. Panek/K. McRae/A. Jupiter/P. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Doane Academy (A) |
S. Marchesani/m. bush/R. Van Sciver/M. Doran/A. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
S. SINGH/D. Marroquin/E. Harker/Q. Terrones/H. Morgan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Valley Crew (A) |
M. Gala/S. Curley/A. Tucker/K. Yang/J. Mischler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
A. Beck/L. Kayes/R. Hackett/R. King/K. Lamaine (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
A. Edwards/E. Nates/M. Simpson/V. Frusone/M. Cohan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
L. McCracken/L. Osorio/J. Sykora/H. Somsky/G. Carty (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
A. Playdon/K. Clement/E. Timoney/K. Faust/S. Bernal (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Arlington High School (A) |
T. Austin/M. Polanco/N. Santos/E. Karras/C. Jennings (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
A. Feaster/B. Benda/D. La Rosa/M. Moraski/D. Swan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
M. Scafario/L. Shider/N. Solano/N. Scharfetter/A. Seeger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
M. Finley/N. Michel/E. HORNER/J. Cordery/M. Stickley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (NJ) (A) |
|
||||
Radnor Girls Crew Club (A) |
K. Gerber/A. Frishman/J. Vines/M. Jones/E. Owens (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
H. Pang/R. Peskin/M. Bonner/A. Sheffy/P. Barr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
R. Segireddy/K. Myers/A. Palumbo/V. Phengvath/A. Schlosser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
B. Fiorenza/A. Sanchez/A. Abruscato/L. Viola/A. Oneill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (A) |
T. Hicks/C. GArdiner/T. Hayden/T. Kirshenboim/B. Olivares (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (B) |
J. Zecca/E. Davies/K. Neill/N. Pavone/E. Wesolowski (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (B) |
P. Beck/M. Donoghue/M. Katzen/P. Stricker/C. Cohen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B) |
A. Mansfield/J. Webb/M. McGreevey/L. Chung/G. Ford (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Arlington High School (B) |
M. Rodriguez/M. Carlo/M. Dybus/V. Santos/L. Asuzano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Walter Johnson Crew Club Inc (B) |
S. Phelps/R. Choi/H. Johnston/V. Braun/J. Luka (Cox)
|
|
|||
36 | Girls JV 4x | 14 |
|||
37 | Girls JV 8+ | 14 |
|||
38 | Girls Ltwt 2x | 10 |
|||
39 | Girls Ltwt 4+ | 9 |
|||
40 | Girls Ltwt 4x | 6 |
|||
41 | Girls Ltwt 8+ | 3 |
|||
42 | Girls 2nd 8+ | 7 |
|||
43 | Girls Varsity 1x | 6 |
|||
44 | Girls Varsity 2x | 14 |
|||
45 | Girls Varsity 2- | 0 |
|||
46 | Girls Varsity 4+ | 17 |
|||
47 | Girls Varsity 4x | 7 |
|||
48 | Girls Varsity 8+ | 14 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change