4th Manny Flick / Horvat Series
- Apr 9, 2017
- sprint
- 39.98632,-75.20308
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, April 9, 2017 | |||||
1 | Girls Gig/Novice 1x | 5 |
|||
2 | Girls Freshman/Novice 2x | 7 |
|||
3 | Girls Novice 4+ | 9 |
|||
4 | Girls Freshman 4+ | 2 |
|||
5 | Girls Novice 8+ | 18 |
|||
6 | Girls Novice 4x | 6 |
|||
7 | Girls Freshman 4x | 5 |
|||
8 | Girls Freshman 8+ | 11 |
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
J. Arndt/R. lorenz/G. Presta/F. Haney/J. Banff/Z. Rosenberg/L. Pimienta/F. Brugger/M. Share (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
L. Mersky/A. Egan/L. Leimkuhler/J. Kawczynski/E. Broder/I. DeKluyver/G. Miller/J. Noah/E. Cavacini (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
K. Driscoll/M. McCully/H. Bramante/M. Knoff/G. Miltenberger/S. Facenda/M. Grimmie/A. Pali/J. Jimenez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
S. Schenck/K. Welsh/L. Babb/A. Costantino/P. Ortzman/J. Woods/M. Beck/E. Ghattas/G. Witkoski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
p. DeVlieger/S. Ix/E. McIntyre/M. DePommier/E. Donaher/S. Sabia/P. Romano/C. Paschos/A. DiCandilo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
E. Mihalis/I. Hummel/H. Nintzel/S. JENSEN/K. Mihalis/D. Task/E. Goel/J. Myung/A. Cataldi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
G. Morrow/A. Lerro/J. Ianieri/A. Hobe/N. Broderick/M. Sweeney/L. Vesey/E. Mirabella/L. Walsh (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Arlington High School (A) |
G. Sammartino/D. Dias Castro/A. Santiago/R. Ortiz/G. MoƧo/T. Alvarez/S. Timur/S. Carvajal/D. Fina (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
A. Japzon/C. Scherbin/E. Chiarello/M. Kane/M. Clunn/R. Mack/S. Perro/K. Tracy/L. Greene (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor Girls Crew Club (A) |
K. Slupe/M. Frei/L. Eggert/T. Osborne/A. Chapin/J. Getty/C. BAY/M. Glassman/C. Gallagher (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
A. Lawler/A. Chandler/A. Holgren/V. Bozeman/L. Nevo/J. Tan/Y. Chen/G. Bender/P. Boothe (Cox)
|
|
|||
9 | Girls JV 1x | 6 |
|||
10 | Girls JV 2x | 11 |
|||
11 | Girls JV 4+ | 21 |
|||
12 | Girls JV 4x | 9 |
|||
13 | Girls JV 8+ | 8 |
|||
14 | Girls Ltwt 2x | 7 |
|||
15 | Girls Ltwt 4+ | 9 |
|||
16 | Girls Ltwt 4x | 6 |
|||
17 | Girls Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
18 | Girls 2nd 8+ | 8 |
|||
19 | Girls Varsity 1x | 5 |
|||
20 | Girls Varsity 2x | 12 |
|||
21 | Girls Varsity 2- | 0 |
|||
22 | Girls Varsity 4+ | 20 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
G. Gonzalez/m. joga/C. Moloney/E. Karovic/N. Javelosa (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
Z. Minasian/L. iacovella/E. Hannold/N. Sonet/E. Anderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
G. Salvati/M. WENZKE/E. Barbieri/N. Mariani/E. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
M. Gamble/E. Raden/E. Sweeney/A. Bonsib/S. Krass (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
K. McRae/H. Walsh/F. Johnson/G. Vaughn/E. Lennon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Doane Academy (A) |
R. Conrey/N. McIntosh/X. Zhang/S. Marchesani/S. Scioli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
M. Young/E. Taroncher/J. Moran/M. Moore/I. Bejaran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfax High School Crew (A) |
J. BAE/E. Rutan/J. Abrahamson/K. O'Connor/M. Pavot (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
A. Rowling/G. Bowman/C. Vielehr/G. Suarez/P. Fortunato (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
E. Spaeth/E. Nates/M. Simpson/V. Frusone/M. Cohan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
J. Traylor/B. Kaz/I. Wastler/D. Schlemmer/C. Rosenberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Arlington High School (A) |
A. McCann/M. Carlo/M. Rodriguez/S. Forster/L. Asuzano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Our Lady of Mercy Academy (NJ) (A) |
M. Eaise/K. Levari/J. Ruberti/A. Barrett/E. Emberger (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
H. Kaufhold/B. Quan/A. Decker/A. Lee/N. Ampani (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
E. Buck/P. Dendunnen/E. Ozbay/L. Garvey/H. Weller (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
A. Morrison/R. Barbour/R. Holloway/M. Clover/C. Malatesta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
S. Weir/E. WORTH/c. Hutter/N. Savaiko/M. Hailey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
G. Hefferon/C. Grossman/E. Lehman/S. Gilman/T. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
A. Hullihen/A. Messore/J. Liu/M. Fanelli/K. Dastolfo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (B) |
K. Diggins/F. Hewitt/A. Hendriks/B. Ferra/H. Morgan (Cox)
|
|
|||
23 | Girls Varsity 4x | 10 |
|||
24 | Girls Varsity 8+ | 17 |
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
A. O'Brien/M. Maguire/G. Gordon/M. Dupnock/M. Archbold/E. Molloy/C. Demola/M. Greeley/C. Fitzpatrick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
B. Levin/L. Swift/A. Hai/N. DiSandro/N. Ott/j. mackler/A. Haider/S. Alicea/F. Martinez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
A. Mckennon/T. Blinebury/K. DeWitt/M. Connell/S. McGady/L. Salazar/A. Green/Z. Salazar/S. Sperling (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
M. Nestel/S. McKenna/T. Colivas/J. Zecca/K. Neill/E. Wesolowski/E. Davies/C. Vincent/V. Romeo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
E. Brown/M. Deputy/A. Sen/A. Stiebris/J. Dean/I. Pullaro/A. Houser/S. Shekhar/L. Marcus (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
E. Kommedal/A. Bentley/R. McDonnell/M. Ippolito/A. Rowling/H. Cooper/K. Hohweiler/H. Roche/A. Griffith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
E. Greenhalgh/F. Maruca/M. Ling/A. Rieser/R. Fuchs/C. Yagodich/G. McDonogh-Wong/F. de Jong/J. Manning (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
H. McKeever/S. Boyle/R. Fabel/C. Fucetola/S. Di Ianni/K. McCully/C. Miller/A. Kelly/N. Weeks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
|
||||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
A. Baccile/M. Lamb/E. Braun/C. Schrieber/J. McGill/S. Lamb/T. Gregitis/M. Sherman/C. Mattioli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
C. Timoney/B. Pelletier/G. Comerford/G. Natale/a. natale/M. Lipovsky/G. Hunt/K. Edling/S. LoStracco (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
H. Crispell/K. Duffy/M. DeStefani/A. Phelps/L. Potts/L. Muhammad/C. Bustos/A. David/A. Parlapiano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
A. Panico/O. Simone/S. Cooper/E. Culmone/J. Miller/C. Salomon-Lowden/K. Meyer/D. Menchen/G. Majka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Graff/K. Burton/I. D'Angelo/M. Duignan/J. Comerford/E. Hudson/A. Colella/A. Rosa/T. Torres (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor Girls Crew Club (A) |
A. Duffy/O. Robinson/R. Modell/K. McCulloch/K. Bragdon/M. Rubinstein/K. Dolan/E. Dustin/J. Lunger (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B) |
K. Healy/M. Sandquist/E. Arnold/E. French/B. Gimaro/M. Whalen/M. Curran/E. Veon/M. Walsh (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (C) |
J. Woodrow/J. Flynn/K. Hallahan/L. Kiefner/C. Antonacio/C. Broderick/E. Lubinski/A. McPhilemy/A. Schwenger (Cox)
|
|
|||
25 | Boys Gig/Novice 1x | 5 |
|||
26 | Boys Freshman/Novice 2x | 6 |
|||
27 | Boys Novice 4+ | 11 |
|||
28 | Boys Freshman 4+ | 6 |
|||
29 | Boys Novice 8+ | 17 |
|||
30 | Boys Novice 4x | 11 |
|||
31 | Boys Freshman 4x | 10 |
|||
32 | Boys Freshman 8+ | 16 |
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
Z. demello/J. Hipschman/A. Kwon/P. Gannon, Jr./C. Emilio/G. Fletcher/P. Dickinson/O. Pangilinan/M. Tarabocchia (Cox)
|
|
|||
DeMatha Catholic High School (A) |
M. Sloan/D. Anderson/R. Trebel/D. Stokes/T. Adams, Jr/S. Whitfield/A. Ertel/B. Coley/J. Pike (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fordham Preparatory School (A) |
P. Uglum/G. Stephanz/P. McDermott/e. bastianich/H. Olejarczyk/D. Hamilton/P. Lacalamita/E. Patti/S. Geary (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
M. Richardson/S. Bacas/E. Vasquez/H. McNulty/m. castro/B. Rutherford/A. Dmitryjuk/E. Kessmeier/H. Ryan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
J. Tucker/U. McMillan/G. Chelotti/J. George/R. Fricke/A. Genel/S. Hoag/J. McNamara/C. Cass (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
T. Newman/J. Wilbur/M. McLaughlin/J. Van Stone/L. Horgan/J. Little/J. Stanley/C. McGinn/E. Kimmel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
C. Sher/I. Kheirkhah/G. Nicholas/D. Charles/B. Arena/A. Palmer/D. Canesi/A. Richards/L. Mansueto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
B. Alex/K. Bryan/M. McDonnell/A. Pena/n. dib/M. Andrew/A. Wang/D. Lawlor/Z. Mansueto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
E. Unruh/R. Davis/N. robertson/M. Pursche/A. Feldberg/A. Duffy/M. Gugig/M. Cespedes/A. Cataldi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
D. Jefferson/J. Swift/J. Bishop/M. Carter/A. Affanato/A. Emberger/M. Bachleda/E. McCarron/B. Restuccio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
J. Janson/J. Frishman/J. Ressler/G. Stearns/Y. Kurose/T. Tropeano/M. Ching/G. Escobar/K. Beverly (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
C. Zack/S. McFadden/C. Rosser/L. McHale/T. Koelle/E. Marshall/Q. Sullivan/M. Linquata/Q. Burns (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Paul's Schools Rowing Association (A) |
S. Hedeman/P. McCusker/G. Preston/D. Shustov/M. Arbaugh/S. Quinn/S. Myrick/M. Huisman/L. Danker (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
G. Santiago/D. Del Sordo/P. Ardanz/C. Ross/l. Donofrio/M. O'Neill/J. Gilhawley/B. Liriano/S. Russo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (B) |
O. Malone/C. Cruz/D. Kelley/S. Carroll-Gavula/A. Bayz/I. Granthon/P. Anthony/N. Buckley/D. Arrigan (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (B) |
N. Getty/A. Mullen/E. Kassa-Darge/S. Corr/K. Donnelly/C. Redd/D. DeSantis/M. Comiciotto/M. Warth (Cox)
|
|
|||
33 | Boys JV 1x | 9 |
|||
34 | Boys JV 2x | 15 |
|||
35 | Boys JV 4+ | 24 |
|||
36 | Boys JV 4x | 10 |
|||
37 | Boys JV 8+ | 20 |
|||
Belleville High School (A) |
J. Varela/I. Cortes/A. Ramos/B. Monteiro/G. Torres/o. wilmore/J. Solis/J. Jerez/M. Meany (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
J. Memon/A. Baker/G. Reddington/V. Kiechlin/B. Vastola/S. Matthews/A. Ramos/C. Ramos/W. Petersen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
A. Carvalho/D. Fox/J. Filano/R. San Gabriel/J. Pritchard/B. Powers/W. Lawrence/J. Reid/B. Wieand (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
O. Everett/S. Clukey/M. LesStrang/C. Dent/T. Scherer/E. Donohoe/C. Donnelly/A. Khlopin/D. Knapp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
A. Elzey/W. Glennon/I. Jacobowitz/K. Noone/J. Passarella/D. Popp/W. Bentley/A. Kurtz/J. Hoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
A. Tully/M. Bedon/C. Da Silva/D. Diaz/E. Chavez/P. Grimm/S. Martin/M. Cordeiro/M. Youssef (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
L. Roberts/J. Tyrrell/G. Hamilton/J. McMonagle/T. Longo/J. Greenwood/Z. Roche/D. Junkin/M. Fabrizio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
A. Kerekes/N. Stach/J. Wootton/P. Della Franco/E. Miller-WIlson/C. Favaro/C. Mobo/P. Castellucci/A. Carter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
C. Kelley/M. Milhous/J. Kelley/D. Grasso/S. Haddad/E. Leap/R. Silbert/S. Bremer/J. Austin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
L. Cooperman/L. Daly-Smith/J. Rosen/J. Zincani/H. Skutch/J. Connors/J. Hojegian/J. Magaldi/C. Stanton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
N. Centrone/B. Japzon/N. Gartner/S. Pierson/R. Young/D. Millar/G. Longstaff/N. Hays/M. Catanoso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
W. Stocovaz/N. Velazquez/A. Bendaoud/J. Hehmeyer/W. White/T. Rainey/J. Cartagena/X. Pfister/O. Morris (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
D. Patragnoni/A. Dailey/C. Fair/M. Anderson/M. Cottrell/R. Houck/N. Cullmann/D. Crilly/J. Defaney (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
N. Ziemniak/C. Barberi/C. Warwick/L. Davis/C. McNamara/e. burke/F. Coyne/A. McGuigan/W. Burrough (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
W. Mchugh/K. Fell/W. Slaski/P. Pasquali/A. Williams/M. Nelson/M. Coacher/R. Rodas-Herndon/N. Charas (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
L. Giordano/N. Peyton/A. Landaiche/M. Bond/A. Peters/J. Landaiche/S. Pace/S. Sices/R. Copit (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (B) |
B. Cooney/J. Floriza/A. Sanin/J. Rourke/J. Bowman/E. Tobey/J. Calogero/W. Varnell/A. Jopeck (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (B) |
Z. Reinhardt/O. Verrill/E. Lemanowicz/W. Altier/C. Brown/H. Sharp/D. Comerford/N. Borrelli/A. Melinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (B) |
E. Goldstein/B. Smolen/T. Velotta/C. Berman/J. Murphy/F. Lexa/C. Backos/N. Stevens/D. Sher (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (B) |
J. Smith/A. D'Angelico/J. Meyer/J. Millar/A. Coyne/D. Ragno/D. Niland/B. Walsh/T. Muller (Cox)
|
|
|||
38 | Boys Ltwt 2x | 9 |
|||
39 | Boys Ltwt 4+ | 11 |
|||
40 | Boys Ltwt 4x | 5 |
|||
41 | Boys 2nd 8+ | 13 |
|||
42 | Boys Ltwt 8+ | 7 |
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
T. O'Boyle/K. Bhattacharya/M. Prince/k. flammer/Z. Kramer/J. Enright/J. Bogdan/T. Zita/S. Wolfe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
A. Small/F. McNamara/J. Rosandich/E. Tranfalia/C. Malcarney/D. Haitsch/J. Casale/S. Wilson/J. Brubaker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
J. Ramon/S. Amaya/T. Penaherrera/J. Barros/A. Navas/S. queiruga/A. Castelo/G. DosSantos/D. Amorim (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
W. Ernst/A. Rosato/T. DeLuca/S. Harkins/R. Smigiel/N. Conroy/D. Horan/J. Torres/C. Freedman (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
G. Gitto/G. Zappariello/A. Fama/F. Sullivan/A. D'Amelio/S. Carlin/C. Dragovits/T. Hunt/J. Copperman (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
D. Molz/D. Mirabella/M. Fedele/E. Geiger/S. Porreca/J. Jaeger/M. West/W. Zsembik/B. Richey (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (B) |
A. DiPadova/G. Morales/A. Autuore/A. Powelczyk/D. Kounis/M. Dortu/B. Lisgar/m. cohan/T. Fawcett (Cox)
|
|
|||
43 | Boys Varsity 1x | 17 |
|||
44 | Boys Varsity 2x | 17 |
|||
45 | Boys Varsity 2- | 4 |
|||
46 | Boys Varsity 4+ | 21 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
T. Calimer/S. Bailey/S. Blair/R. Blair/N. Gruber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
J. Gould/N. Melocchi/S. Theroulde/M. Pakuris/M. Pacifico (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
V. Brock/J. Craig/Z. Stecher/M. Marshall/D. Hardiman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
J. Propp/D. Wenzke/R. Console/P. Coomer/V. Guevara (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
E. Wicks/B. Hampton/L. Lukenda/R. Guerrera/A. Mayo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
J. Pfander/J. Weeks/A. Augustine/C. Reid/L. Taylor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Doane Academy (A) |
E. Koch/S. Spencer/B. Pollard/B. Mathews/L. Phillips (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
A. Merendino/Z. Ballard/A. Hassan/C. Peskoff/A. CariƱo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
C. Fagan/J. Buttaro/T. Waltimyer/P. Amons/L. Mackey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A) |
W. Adams/M. Roche/M. Vigliotti/K. Cartin/G. Bautz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
C. Grimm/L. Glazewski/S. Moreno/J. Baptista/S. Szymanski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
M. Koerner/J. Estacio/A. Balciunas/L. Birch/J. Nibauer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
R. Subak/M. Palmer/N. Morris/M. Wilton/N. Pepper (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
W. Curtis/C. Tanas/S. Phelan/D. Lerner/D. Espino (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
C. Callegari/A. Lengel/G. Haabestad/G. Rubin/A. Elamin (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
M. Crispin/T. Stone/W. Lehneis/N. Shvets/A. Patrinostro (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
J. Nehlig/C. Knott/T. Pachin/A. Koffman/L. McBryan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
C. Willauer/A. Ewing/S. Nascimento/M. Zelli/L. Phongphachone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Absegami High School (B) |
A. Kabala/B. Chorpenning/J. Miller/C. Feliciano/J. McAllister (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (B) |
D. Peterson/J. Chubin/E. Morton/T. Mellon/L. Brogan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (B) |
A. Torres/P. Castaneda Goncalves/M. Hinostroza Jr./J. Alem/T. Miranda (Cox)
|
|
|||
47 | Boys Varsity 4x | 6 |
|||
48 | Boys Varsity 8+ | 18 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change