4th Manny Flick / Horvat Series
- Apr 9, 2017
- sprint
- 39.98632,-75.20308
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, April 9, 2017 | |||||
1 | Girls Gig/Novice 1x | 5 |
|||
2 | Girls Freshman/Novice 2x | 7 |
|||
3 | Girls Novice 4+ | 9 |
|||
4 | Girls Freshman 4+ | 2 |
|||
5 | Girls Novice 8+ | 18 |
|||
6 | Girls Novice 4x | 6 |
|||
7 | Girls Freshman 4x | 5 |
|||
8 | Girls Freshman 8+ | 11 |
|||
9 | Girls JV 1x | 6 |
|||
10 | Girls JV 2x | 11 |
|||
11 | Girls JV 4+ | 21 |
|||
12 | Girls JV 4x | 9 |
|||
13 | Girls JV 8+ | 8 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
G. Malgieri/A. Contino/S. Sandoval/A. Grover/c. flath/J. Hanselmann/G. DiGirolamo/I. Ewell/M. Swarna (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairfax High School Crew (A) |
M. Anderson/M. Anderson/M. Estrada Zepeda/N. Buice/K. Monnin/S. Silva/S. Natour/H. Ferens/M. Goldberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Valley Crew (A) |
M. Gala/S. Curley/K. Yang/A. Utecht/M. Segarnick/E. Borger/K. Brady/R. Costello/C. Glaser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
A. ASTILLERO/O. Gregonis/G. Heifetz/J. Weaver/V. Spadea/M. Schneider/O. Sutor/K. Anderson/N. Skorupski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
|
||||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
M. Schrieber/S. Romberger/K. Ernst/K. Droogan/M. McGrath/A. LoSasso/E. Welch/R. Naser/C. Wendel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
M. Pitera/R. Cahill/K. Troeller/M. Pradieu/W. McClenahan/S. Schulman/M. Barnett/K. King/N. Grabcheski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
C. Mayhew/M. Murie/G. Smart/G. Panzini/S. Babenko/K. Farrell/B. Fiorenza/P. Jeannette/E. Oneill (Cox)
|
|
|||
14 | Girls Ltwt 2x | 7 |
|||
15 | Girls Ltwt 4+ | 9 |
|||
16 | Girls Ltwt 4x | 6 |
|||
17 | Girls Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
18 | Girls 2nd 8+ | 8 |
|||
19 | Girls Varsity 1x | 5 |
|||
20 | Girls Varsity 2x | 12 |
|||
21 | Girls Varsity 2- | 0 |
|||
22 | Girls Varsity 4+ | 20 |
|||
23 | Girls Varsity 4x | 10 |
|||
24 | Girls Varsity 8+ | 17 |
|||
25 | Boys Gig/Novice 1x | 5 |
|||
26 | Boys Freshman/Novice 2x | 6 |
|||
27 | Boys Novice 4+ | 11 |
|||
28 | Boys Freshman 4+ | 6 |
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
J. Marengo/d. Tufankjian/H. Reck/J. Iannelli/C. DiFlumeri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Valley Crew (A) |
D. Stagnaro/F. Bassill/N. McDonald/C. Greenways/J. Grobe (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Arlington High School (A) |
J. Mejia/R. Claro/G. Carvalho/M. Paolazzi/A. Bernales (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
T. Seits/J. Frishman/A. Harris/A. DUNKEL/W. Larsen (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
S. Imbornone/B. Nester/S. Jennings/l. Donofrio/D. Whitehead (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Shipley School (A) |
M. Hamilton/Z. Abood-Bieber/C. Sullivan/R. Collazzo/J. Chang (Cox)
|
|
|||
29 | Boys Novice 8+ | 17 |
|||
30 | Boys Novice 4x | 11 |
|||
31 | Boys Freshman 4x | 10 |
|||
32 | Boys Freshman 8+ | 16 |
|||
33 | Boys JV 1x | 9 |
|||
34 | Boys JV 2x | 15 |
|||
35 | Boys JV 4+ | 24 |
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
M. Bhuiyan/B. Ceron/J. Monsalve/A. Dao/T. Pham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
J. Mueller/E. Waldstein/B. Jablonski/T. Walsh/J. Bennett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
M. Mojares/W. Acken/G. Johnson/S. Kenney/D. Marcano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Doane Academy (A) |
T. Nerveza/T. Post/C. Monahan/A. Schwager/M. Hendricks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
E. Mortati/P. Rice/M. Mostafa/T. D'Arpino/J. Kelso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
C. Burkett/J. Shobe/A. Perez/J. Pickard/j. bello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
T. Gola/H. West/E. Canaj/J. Cehlar/J. Gosse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
R. Sobolewski/A. Borjas/H. Kiley/C. Morrison/J. Jaicks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Great Valley Crew (A) |
T. Mann/T. Glaser/N. Paolella/J. Vidinghoff/A. Kerns (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
B. Martin/B. Scheiner/D. Parr/M. Kane/J. Markowitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Ghost Preparatory School (A) |
T. Geib/C. Landers/r. cc/J. Boyle/J. Riti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
A. Santiago/E. Galvan/M. Almeida/A. DaSilva/A. Azevedo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mainland Regional High School (A) |
M. Khant/H. Doug/B. Garth/P. Marino/B. Ferguson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
R. DeLorenzo/J. Ross/A. Thompson/J. Jorge/J. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
B. Lyons/G. McNicholas/Z. Taylor/C. Atillasoy/J. Talucci (Cox)/
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
D. Waite/M. Lawrence/H. Harp/S. Van Zelst/J. D'Angelo (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Paul's Schools Rowing Association (A) |
D. Mutascio/R. Milchling/G. Dunn/M. Blandino/R. Silverman (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
P. Zirnkilton/M. Bond/P. Tang/R. Ali/M. Peter (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
A. Koffman/R. Balian/M. Hartmann/J. Bauer/C. Bennett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (A) |
G. Fonseca/J. Russo/M. Bennett/G. Menz/K. Grabowy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (B) |
M. Berardi/Z. Chulik/N. Adragna/M. Gray/G. Yagodich (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Paul's Schools Rowing Association (B) |
P. McGinnis/J. Eberwein/D. Bartlett/A. Genuit/J. Daffern (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vineland High School (B) |
K. Slusarczyk/J. Mattiucci/S. Adkins/B. Hickey/P. church (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Paul's Schools Rowing Association (C) |
M. Fish/E. Litofsky/W. Hudson/J. Maher/C. Mushambo (Cox)
|
|
|||
36 | Boys JV 4x | 10 |
|||
37 | Boys JV 8+ | 20 |
|||
38 | Boys Ltwt 2x | 9 |
|||
39 | Boys Ltwt 4+ | 11 |
|||
40 | Boys Ltwt 4x | 5 |
|||
41 | Boys 2nd 8+ | 13 |
|||
42 | Boys Ltwt 8+ | 7 |
|||
43 | Boys Varsity 1x | 17 |
|||
44 | Boys Varsity 2x | 17 |
|||
45 | Boys Varsity 2- | 4 |
|||
46 | Boys Varsity 4+ | 21 |
|||
47 | Boys Varsity 4x | 6 |
|||
48 | Boys Varsity 8+ | 18 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change