USRowing Northwest Youth Championships
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, May 20, 2016 | |||||
1 | 8:00 AM | Mens Varsity 8+ | 9 |
||
2 | Womens Varsity 8+ | 9 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
C. Lant/K. Rain/F. Eckford-Prossor/R. Brown/A. Millerd/S. Townsend/O. Pells/A. Leigh/C. Deavy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
A. Teerlink/M. Elsner/B. Stengel/P. Teachworth/S. morgan/L. Taylor/S. Matthews/A. Braund/S. Alexander (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
S. Dixon/A. Nyman/E. Voorhies/L. Compeau/S. Stephenson/H. Heffernan/E. Ratliffe/F. Mullin/A. Love (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
P. Colee/G. Cotter/G. Beery/H. Bauer/K. Rosa/I. Garcia-Camargo/B. Hopkins/H. Ferrero/A. Chauhan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
L. Frack/B. Watzke/O. Olmsted/N. Maurer/A. Hart/A. Fu/A. Miller/J. Seropian/A. Shatz-Muzaffarr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
S. Boyd-Fliegel/E. Gardiner/F. Washburn/B. Green/A. Smith/C. Lepp/L. Anderson/E. Vagen/I. Gahard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Dunnington/C. Guay/B. Karjian/A. Beshlian/M. Johnson/H. Nordale/D. Toepel/A. Corff/r. gemperle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
K. Grose/M. Mastrorilli/M. Gregerson/I. Holmes/M. Angeli/H. Davis/A. Smith/K. Killian/J. Hamburger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Roberds/F. Hausmann/K. Kirschner/H. Anderson/T. Federspiel/M. Gallaher/J. Faulkner/E. Dolan/E. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
3 | Womens Ltwt 2x | 13 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
S. Kutcher/H. Thieme
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
V. Faker/C. Bujacich
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
L. Arndt/C. Maggiore
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
S. Liu/L. Huynh
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
H. Wang/S. Anderson
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
k. zeldenrust/M. Barillari
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
S. Selbig/L. Coleman
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
K. Barrows/E. Andrews
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
C. Derenne/A. Oliver
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Holy Names Academy (B) |
M. Lorentsen/E. Kiem
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B) |
S. Saliba/L. Kainber
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (C) |
D. Gillespie/A. Kiem
|
|
|||
4 | Womens 2 Varsity 8+ | 7 |
|||
5 | Mens Varsity 1x | 9 |
|||
6 | Womens Varsity 1x | 10 |
|||
7 | Mens Ltwt 2x | 12 |
|||
8 | Mens Novice 4+ | 17 |
|||
9 | Mens Varsity 2- | 16 |
|||
10 | Womens Varsity 2- | 9 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
M. Sachs/A. Taylor
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
A. Brown/N. O'Hare
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
C. Ewing/M. Rutherford
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
S. Headley/P. Harrington
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
M. Anderson/E. Parten
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Everett Rowing Association (B) |
A. Teerlink/A. Braund
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (B) |
M. Holzman-Klima/T. Richardson
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
11 | Mens Ltwt 8+ | 4 |
|||
12 | Womens Ltwt 8+ | 6 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
J. Blazina/M. Drury/E. Derrickson/J. Sheldon/L. Goss/E. Genkinger/S. Wilkinson/m. bianchi/C. Munn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
M. Petershagen/A. Beran/A. Bodine/A. Glickman/C. Chitwood/G. Byrne/C. Babcock/Z. Tapper/T. Johnstone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
P. Colee/G. Cotter/G. Beery/H. Bauer/K. Rosa/I. Garcia-Camargo/B. Hopkins/H. Ferrero/A. Chauhan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
H. Hubbard/L. Gile/L. Oppenheimer/P. Deguchi/E. Sukphon-Devita/M. Santos/T. Dillard/C. Webster/S. Yamamoto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
K. McCurdy/E. Mofidi/P. Blue/S. Selbig/M. Bower/A. Hoffer/K. Michel/L. Coleman/S. Kaplan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
13 | Mens Varsity 4x | 8 |
|||
14 | Womens Varsity 4x | 10 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
E. Pitcher/O. Rooney/K. Bach/H. Thieme
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
C. Snyder/C. Cureton/T. Jacobson/S. Jacobson
|
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
E. Hooft Toomey/A. Beller/S. Pittman/M. Cantrell
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
A. Renkes/M. Olson/K. Matt/E. Gossman
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
L. Frack/O. Olmsted/A. Miller/A. Fu
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
W. Jeffers/S. Inglin/Z. Calambokidis/M. Barillari
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
D. Petrova/A. Vassallo/M. Coseo/J. Whelan
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Dunnington/H. Nordale/M. Johnson/D. Toepel
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
15 | Mens Ltwt 1x | 10 |
|||
16 | Womens 3 Varsity 4+ | 9 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
M. Rosenkotz/E. Fawley/G. Nikunen/J. Batson/O. Zachariah (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
S. Pekarek/k. noel/H. Dearing/e. papenhausen/S. Cross (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
I. Little/A. Brown/S. Wolfson/Z. Yanover/I. Klein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
O. Vasquez/E. Austin/A. Black/S. Cababa/J. Perry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
S. Liu/K. Liu/E. Howie/M. Elovitz/A. Seyle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
I. Knowles/S. Williams/K. Zimmerman/A. MacCormack/A. Agoado (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Arntz/F. Taylor/M. Miller/M. Aptacy/S. Chace (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
M. Mastrorilli/G. Klein/M. Thomas/I. Slevin/R. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
B. Carter/m. brand/K. Flinders/A. Ness/M. McLeod (Cox)
|
|
|||
17 | Mens 3 Varsity 4+ | 8 |
|||
18 | Womens Novice 4+ | 16 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
T. Bb/G. Kolar/A. Cail/A. Berwind Hoffmann/B. Gillespie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
I. King/T. Longley/N. D'Amato/R. Rosencrans/A. Elliott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
E. Meadows/E. Mirhej/B. Lash/O. Jerome/M. Iwata (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
J. Kraski/M. Telschow/S. Weatherhogge/K. Hashberger/C. Quade (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
L. Aronson/M. Asher/K. Henricksen/A. Bass/G. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
N. Ferrero/L. Sulcs/C. Widzgowski/E. Meyer/M. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
D. Zangari/A. Amarnath/C. Young/M. Bautista/C. Sandoval (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
H. Bennett/J. Green/E. Antezana/e. muratore/T. Tran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
C. Campbell/K. Bocek/L. Thompson/E. Rodde/H. Babinec-Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
S. Hill/A. Vondeling/H. Belli/L. Fallon/F. Schmahl-Waggoner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Lalor/A. Benson/L. Schultz/A. Stahlschmidt/V. Easter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seattle Preparatory School (A) |
E. Simon/G. Brem/E. Conaty/A. Tuminello/M. Cerceo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Whatcom Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Renton Rowing Center (C) |
A. Marvin/J. Willers/M. Pellegrino/M. Peterson/O. Peterson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
19 | Womens 3 Varsity 2x | 7 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
I. Browne/M. Alba Ochoa
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
E. Laney/A. Kiem
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
M. Wang/S. Blachman
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
f. anteau/L. Thompson
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
M. White/S. Yurosek
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (B) |
M. Cornell/P. Ewing
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (B) |
A. Quevedo/M. Woodland
|
|
|||
20 | Mens 2 Novice 4+ | 22 |
|||
21 | Womens Novice 2x | 23 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
E. Glatte/O. Gower
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
L. Murphy/P. Montgomery
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
J. Doremus/S. Bremer
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
C. Engley/M. Kim
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
P. Phillips/G. Reily-Simmons
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
E. Lewis/J. Baker
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
A. Linkem/M. Key/
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
C. Anderson/C. Hart
|
|
|||
Seattle Preparatory School (A) |
E. Simon/A. Tuminello
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
L. Bloom/E. Chinea
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
K. Bate/A. Oliver
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Ashland Rowing Club (B) |
E. Carter/M. Roe-Bauer
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (B) |
K. Lockyear/K. Hoch
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B) |
H. Bertrand/T. Horne
|
|
|||
Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (B) |
J. Arnold/E. Sirguy
|
|
|||
Seattle Preparatory School (B) |
E. Conaty/G. Brem
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (B) |
R. Swardstrom/M. Flaherty
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B) |
S. Bienerth/L. Keller
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (C) |
E. Ferguson/E. Abbenhaus
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (C) |
M. Sullivan/A. Wang
|
|
|||
22 | Mens 5 Varsity 4+ | 10 |
|||
23 | Mens Novice 2x | 27 |
|||
24 | Womens 5 Varsity 4+ | 11 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
J. Van Aken/J. Lapin/E. Patrick/A. Clarke/A. Taylor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
A. Shmulevich/S. Jessa/M. Seuhring/R. Merkling/A. Jaeger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
M. Cornell/L. Hartley/P. Ewing/E. Lundquist/M. Zuniga (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
A. Johnson/V. Clark/C. Boudour/D. Drake-Mudede/D. Deguchi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
H. Morken/B. Carroll/L. Brammer/A. Wheeler/M. Slinn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
C. Grossi/A. Dunn/S. Henning/M. Christensen/N. Marchesi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Colburn/A. Fountain/L. Goldstein/J. Tu/E. Albrecht (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (B) |
C. Baltuck/G. Zorn/C. Lundberg/N. Jorgensen/F. Ossenfort (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (B) |
E. Shannon/K. Fallon/J. Tai/H. Golightly/L. Hardy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (C) |
A. Bert/M. Matson/D. Jecker/G. Martinez/E. Clapper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (C) |
G. Shetterly/S. Hindlin/R. Mallorson/G. Cosey/F. Schmahl-Waggoner (Cox)
|
|
|||
25 | Womens 2 Novice 4+ | 22 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
B. Higgins/P. Rojas/A. Prusko/A. Traeger/S. Kutcher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
G. Dymoke/C. Najarian/E. Fink/E. Hurd/A. Elliott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
E. Baerg/T. Jain/L. Cartier/B. Smith/C. Quade (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
A. Heia/C. McNamara-Smith/E. Derubertis/O. Finney/G. Wallace (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
L. Miles/A. Sutherland/S. Longawa/C. Margarones/C. Engley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
T. Delaney/C. Flanagan/N. Elassal/Y. Liu/C. Duckett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
F. Omer/E. Park/V. Dunphy/S. Thomas/A. Linker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
N. Clemans/O. Zilavy/M. Bryant/E. Simmons/C. Jensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
P. Reed/P. Illingworth/T. Donoghue/H. Babinec-Thompson/A. Rhodes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
A. Brooks/S. Peabody/L. Caputi/A. Easton/M. Go (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
N. Shade/A. Sabin/A. Burleson/M. Kirschner/N. Topor-Madry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seattle Preparatory School (A) |
A. MARGARITIS/B. Mahoney/B. Reed/M. Cerceo/E. Simon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whatcom Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (B) |
K. Lockyear/G. Sauermann/M. Rideout Redeker/J. Friedman/P. Montgomery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (B) |
G. Worrell/E. Washburn/J. Wisse/G. Canola-Leach/A. Galbraith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (B) |
D. Knee/S. Ricard/S. Westlund/O. Welch/I. Angulo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
A. Robinson/M. Wu-Georges/S. Mirante/L. Howard/M. Mirabile (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (B) |
P. Korn/A. McFeeters-Krone/M. Quisling/A. Williams/S. Dorn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (C) |
M. Bartel/M. North/A. Mangel/H. Templeman/G. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (C) |
M. Akers/G. Ginaven/E. Schaefer/G. Gibbons/C. Davidson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (C) |
E. Moore/a. small/K. Wheelwright/A. Trichler/S. Wheeler (Cox)
|
|
|||
26 | Mens 3 Varsity 2x | 9 |
|||
27 | Mens Youth 4x+ | 3 |
|||
28 | Womens Youth 4x+ | 8 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
R. Wilder/A. Benton/A. Kirschel/K. Vasey/B. Gillespie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
A. Beller/A. Dungey/L. Rode/S. Bremer/A. Best (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
A. Mangel/M. Ford/E. Kay/A. Nash/A. Galbraith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
K. Rogers/A. Jones/T. Miller/S. Petersen/H. Diaz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
A. Brown/T. Delaney/L. Sawhney/C. Gitelson/S. Silverblatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
E. Clark/S. McLeod/A. Linkem/M. Key/N. Brainerd (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A) |
O. Bay/J. Arnold/E. Sirguy/S. Marchant/D. Weaver (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
A. Winslow/P. Clawson/M. Beremski/C. Bussey/C. Decker (Cox)
|
|
|||
29 | Mens 2 Varsity 8+ | 7 |
|||
30 | Womens 3 Varsity 8+ | 9 |
|||
31 | Mens 3 Varsity 8+ | 9 |
|||
32 | Mens 2 Varsity 4x | 7 |
|||
33 | Womens Ltwt 1x | 9 |
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
K. Round
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hester
|
|
|||
Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A) |
V. Kennedy
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (A) |
M. Woolworth
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
E. Andrews
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
C. Derenne
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
V. Miller
|
|
|||
Whatcom Rowing Association (A) |
A. Gallant
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (B) |
M. Gallant
|
|
|||
34 | Mens Varsity 2x | 14 |
|||
35 | Womens Varsity 2x | 13 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
O. Rooney/K. Bach
|
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
E. Hooft Toomey/M. Cantrell
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
A. Renkes/K. Matt
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
M. Weik/F. Myhrvold
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
E. Brainerd/N. Burk/
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
W. Jeffers/S. Inglin
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (A) |
J. Zier/A. Fleming
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
M. Coseo/A. Vassallo
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
e. scanlan/S. Scarlett
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
J. Hardman/E. Mitchell-Sparke
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
B. Peterson/C. Bristow
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Whatcom Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
36 | Mens Varsity 4+ | 11 |
|||
37 | Womens Varsity 4+ | 14 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
C. Lant/R. Brown/F. Eckford-Prossor/K. Rain/C. Deavy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
E. Paulson/H. Mathison/E. Peara/E. Happy/A. Best (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
A. Brown/N. O'Hare/B. Stengel/P. Teachworth/S. Alexander (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
S. Dixon/A. Nyman/E. Voorhies/L. Compeau/A. Love (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
M. Holzman-Klima/T. Richardson/C. Ewing/M. Rutherford/L. Ely (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
N. Maurer/A. Hart/J. Seropian/B. Watzke/A. Shatz-Muzaffarr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
S. Headley/P. Harrington/M. Weik/M. Odell/S. Draves (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
B. Green/S. Boyd-Fliegel/E. Gardiner/L. Anderson/I. Gahard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
M. Anderson/E. Parten/k. zeldenrust/Z. Calambokidis/M. Barillari (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
B. Karjian/E. Astrom/C. Guay/A. Corff/L. Gibbons (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
K. Grose/M. Mastrorilli/M. Gregerson/I. Holmes/J. Hamburger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Roberds/F. Hausmann/T. Federspiel/H. Anderson/E. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Whatcom Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
38 | Mens 2 Varsity 2x | 9 |
|||
39 | Mens Novice 1x | 18 |
|||
40 | Womens Novice 8+ | 12 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
R. Wilder/E. Glatte/A. Prusko/R. Kirschel/A. Cail/G. Kolar/K. Vasey/A. Berwind Hoffmann/B. Gillespie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
E. Fink/C. Najarian/I. King/T. Longley/N. D'Amato/R. Rosencrans/G. Dymoke/E. Hurd/A. Elliott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
J. Kraski/M. Telschow/S. Weatherhogge/A. Bostrom/K. Cram/K. Hashberger/E. Arnesen/Z. Tapper/C. Quade (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
L. Aronson/K. Henricksen/M. Asher/A. Bass/O. Finney/E. Derubertis/A. Heia/C. McNamara-Smith/G. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
N. Ferrero/S. Petersen/C. Widzgowski/L. Sulcs/T. Miller/E. Meyer/A. Jones/C. Margarones/I. Angulo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
N. Clemans/O. Pailthorp/M. Bryant/E. Simmons/E. Antezana/e. muratore/H. Bennett/J. Green/C. Jensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
C. Anderson/C. Hart/G. Leib/H. knight/S. Quimby/B. Hermann/E. Abbenhaus/L. Ramiah/L. Young (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
C. Campbell/K. Bocek/L. Thompson/a. small/A. Robinson/E. Rodde/T. Donoghue/P. Illingworth/A. Rhodes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
S. Hill/P. Korn/H. Belli/A. Vondeling/A. Williams/L. Fallon/A. McFeeters-Krone/M. Quisling/S. Dorn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Benson/A. Lalor/A. Stahlschmidt/L. Schultz/C. Boyack/S. Chaffey/M. Kirschner/A. Burleson/N. Topor-Madry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whatcom Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
41 | Mens Ltwt 4+ | 7 |
|||
42 | Womens Ltwt 4+ | 8 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
J. Blazina/M. Drury/E. Derrickson/J. Sheldon/C. Munn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
M. Petershagen/A. Beran/C. Chitwood/C. Babcock/T. Johnstone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
M. Gallant/C. Maggiore/K. Round/L. Arndt/D. Pong (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
H. Wang/A. Kooperberg/S. Anderson/H. Haley/S. Draves (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
H. Hubbard/P. Deguchi/E. Sukphon-Devita/M. Santos/S. Yamamoto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
S. Saliba/L. Kainber/H. Genster/K. Roberts/M. Cope (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
K. McCurdy/P. Blue/M. Bower/E. Mofidi/S. Chace (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
43 | Mens Novice 8+ | 12 |
|||
44 | Womens Novice 4x+ | 23 |
|||
45 | Womens 2 Varsity 4+ | 7 |
|||
46 | Mens Novice 4x+ | 14 |
|||
47 | Womens Novice 1x | 12 |
|||
48 | Womens 2 Varsity 4x | 8 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
E. Carter/M. Roe-Bauer/I. Browne/M. Alba Ochoa
|
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
E. Paulson/E. Peara/H. Mathison/M. Barnebey
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
L. Dahl/G. Herbert/L. Munn/K. Deife
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
L. Huynh/K. Liu/M. Elovitz/E. Howie
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
C. Zepeda/H. Genster/f. anteau/L. Thompson
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
S. Downs/C. Rasmussen/S. Paulus/A. Pagones
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
S. Minor/A. Michaelsen/S. Yurosek/M. White
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (B) |
A. Quevedo/M. Flaherty/S. Wright/M. Woodland
|
|
|||
49 | Womens 2 Novice 8+ | 8 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
H. Lee/G. Turgeon/G. Ande/A. VanDuine/E. Dorsey/G. Sauermann/M. Rideout Redeker/J. Friedman/G. Campbell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
C. Billings/E. Washburn/G. Worrell/G. Canola-Leach/C. Leahy/M. Bartel/A. Garrison/L. Henry/G. Wallace (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
K. Rogers/A. Sutherland/S. Westlund/S. Ricard/L. Miles/D. Knee/S. Longawa/G. Gibbons/C. Engley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
G. Babonas/C. Bramhall/L. Winiski/A. Wampold/S. Hobson/A. Klubberud/A. Newman/T. Wilson/C. Jensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
P. Reed/L. Howard/E. Moore/M. Wu-Georges/M. Joslin/A. Stamatoyannopoulos/M. Mirabile/J. Pollastro/H. Babinec-Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
A. Brooks/S. Peabody/A. Hansen/T. Kaltman-Kron/L. Caputi/C. Volz/N. Padilla/A. Easton/M. Go (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
N. Shade/A. Sabin/F. Epp/S. Jacques/A. Mickey/o. fick/A. Newman/G. Beeman/V. Easter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (B) |
C. Humphrey/C. Hammond/T. Nayfeh/e. sampson/C. Zurawski/X. Urrea/A. Choudhury/S. Balaski/T. Tran (Cox)
|
|
|||
50 | Mens 2 Varsity 4+ | 9 |
|||
51 | Womens 2 Varsity 2x | 11 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
O. Gower/A. Darrow
|
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
E. Carroll/S. Pittman
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
M. Olson/E. Gossman
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
A. Kooperberg/H. Haley
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
E. Clark/S. McLeod/
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
A. Michel/C. Zepeda
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
D. Petrova/J. Whelan
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
K. Edwards/S. Minor
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
B. Landwehr/S. Schiller
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Whatcom Rowing Association (A) |
e. mcnabb/A. Hayes
|
|
|||
52 | Mens 2 Novice 8+ | 11 |
|||
53 | Mens 2 Varsity 1x | 15 |
|||
54 | Mens 4 Varsity 4+ | 7 |
|||
55 | Womens 4 Varsity 4+ | 6 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
J. Sordello/J. Greer/A. Karreman/D. Erickson/C. Deavy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
A. Bodine/M. Fluharty/E. Arnesen/C. Murray/S. Cross (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
S. Burns/M. Van Der Hyde/T. Cascioppo/N. Petersen/I. Klein (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
L. Dahl/G. Herbert/L. Munn/E. Laney/B. Wedge (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
O. Zilavy/S. Sheckler/M. McCloskey/A. Baumgarten/A. Agoado (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
H. York/C. Chen/K. Setter/G. Nickas/R. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
56 | Mens 2 Ltwt 4+ | 2 |
|||
57 | Womens 2 Varsity 1x | 8 |
|||
58 | Womens 2 Ltwt 4+ | 6 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
L. Goss/E. Genkinger/S. Wilkinson/m. bianchi/O. Zachariah (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
A. Glickman/G. Byrne/S. Keyes/S. Alexander/M. Sanders (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
O. Vasquez/M. Lorentsen/E. Kiem/S. Cababa/J. Perry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
L. Oppenheimer/T. Dillard/C. Webster/D. Deguchi/L. Gile (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (B) |
K. Treskin/S. Michel/A. Costin/E. Takada/A. Taylor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (B) |
A. Black/E. Austin/E. Lundquist/D. Gillespie/L. Hartley (Cox)
|
|
|||
59 | Mens HS 8+ | 13 |
|||
60 | Womens HS 8+ | 15 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
C. Lant/M. Drury/M. Rosenkotz/R. Brown/A. Karreman/S. Townsend/J. Sheldon/A. Costin/C. Munn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
M. Cantrell/E. Hooft Toomey/M. Barnebey/S. Pittman/E. Peara/E. Happy/S. Bremer/A. Beller/A. Best (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
P. Colee/G. Cotter/G. Beery/H. Bauer/K. Rosa/I. Garcia-Camargo/B. Hopkins/H. Ferrero/A. Chauhan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
L. Frack/A. Fu/M. Elovitz/L. Huynh/J. Seropian/S. Liu/A. Miller/B. Watzke/K. Liu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
L. Haeger/M. Odell/P. Harrington/M. Weik/H. Wang/S. Anderson/A. Kooperberg/S. Headley/S. Draves (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
S. Boyd-Fliegel/B. Green/E. Gardiner/S. Sheckler/L. Oppenheimer/K. Zimmerman/C. Boudour/D. Drake-Mudede/L. Anderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
E. Parten/L. Kainber/S. Inglin/Z. Calambokidis/f. anteau/B. Hermann/H. Genster/C. Hart/A. Edgerton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
K. Fallon/S. Henning/R. Mallorson/A. Smith/E. Bertoli/H. Golightly/C. Volz/H. Belli/F. Schmahl-Waggoner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
B. Landwehr/B. Peterson/B. Davidson/A. Oliver/C. Bristow/K. Bate/C. Derenne/S. Schiller/S. Bienerth (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (B) |
J. Blazina/A. Leigh/F. Eckford-Prossor/E. Fawley/G. Nikunen/K. Rain/A. Clarke/J. Greer/S. Bodlovich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (B) |
M. Holzman-Klima/M. Rutherford/C. Maggiore/A. Renkes/O. Vasquez/K. Matt/E. Kiem/L. Arndt/L. Ely (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (B) |
H. Hubbard/C. Lepp/P. Deguchi/A. MacCormack/S. Scull/L. Gile/V. Everson/A. Baumgarten/I. Gahard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (B) |
M. Mastrorilli/M. Angeli/H. York/K. Setter/I. Slevin/M. Mastrorilli/K. Killian/C. Chen/N. Marchesi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (C) |
S. Hill/S. Hindlin/A. Vondeling/A. Dunn/C. Grossi/G. Cosey/M. Christensen/N. Padilla/A. Rumaner (Cox)
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change