USRowing Northwest Youth Championships
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, May 20, 2016 | |||||
1 | 8:00 AM | Mens Varsity 8+ | 9 |
||
2 | Womens Varsity 8+ | 9 |
|||
3 | Womens Ltwt 2x | 13 |
|||
4 | Womens 2 Varsity 8+ | 7 |
|||
5 | Mens Varsity 1x | 9 |
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
C. Hull
|
|
|||
Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A) |
G. Wegener
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (A) |
K. Pietsch
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
D. Nikolov
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Redd
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
N. Del Rio
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
M. Murphy
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
C. van Egmond
|
|
|||
Whatcom Rowing Association (A) |
E. Niemur
|
|
|||
6 | Womens Varsity 1x | 10 |
|||
7 | Mens Ltwt 2x | 12 |
|||
8 | Mens Novice 4+ | 17 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
T. Aa/O. Hogan/K. Trunnell/D. Hollingsworth/S. Kutcher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
N. Faust/C. Oliver/M. Hogger/C. Johnston/N. Sublett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
N. Savicky/E. Collier/T. Terwilliger/E. Routley/M. Iwata (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
N. Lemert/M. Baker/T. Dickson/T. Norby/D. McAllister (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
S. Pigman/C. Lawson/G. Busch/M. Thiers/A. Kaiser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
B. Suhler/c. shokrian/E. Scott/E. Ladizinsky/J. Bancroft (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
W. Lee/W. Ragen/R. Luthra/T. Wang/M. Shum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
J. Sniezek/J. Hubbard/R. Lower/A. Hastings/C. Moy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Lindauer/J. Petrina/A. Korver/C. Royer/R. Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Mecham/A. Godwin/E. Brucker/A. Ripley/W. Glass (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
G. Olerud/D. Sokratov/L. Hawksford/C. Cramer/c. Sugamura (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seattle Preparatory School (A) |
E. Pavelich/M. Adam/L. Anderson/A. Russell/A. Brown (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
A. Baker/W. Colson/I. Baker/a. hewitt/S. Lovrovich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Whatcom Rowing Association (A) |
A. Newbold/W. Snyder/E. Vanepps/B. Lewis/T. Siemion (Cox)
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (D) |
C. Spengler/B. Spengler/H. Buffet/A. Lucarelli/E. Toutant (Cox)/
|
|
|||
9 | Mens Varsity 2- | 16 |
|||
10 | Womens Varsity 2- | 9 |
|||
11 | Mens Ltwt 8+ | 4 |
|||
12 | Womens Ltwt 8+ | 6 |
|||
13 | Mens Varsity 4x | 8 |
|||
14 | Womens Varsity 4x | 10 |
|||
15 | Mens Ltwt 1x | 10 |
|||
16 | Womens 3 Varsity 4+ | 9 |
|||
17 | Mens 3 Varsity 4+ | 8 |
|||
18 | Womens Novice 4+ | 16 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
T. Bb/G. Kolar/A. Cail/A. Berwind Hoffmann/B. Gillespie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
I. King/T. Longley/N. D'Amato/R. Rosencrans/A. Elliott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
E. Meadows/E. Mirhej/B. Lash/O. Jerome/M. Iwata (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
J. Kraski/M. Telschow/S. Weatherhogge/K. Hashberger/C. Quade (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
L. Aronson/M. Asher/K. Henricksen/A. Bass/G. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
N. Ferrero/L. Sulcs/C. Widzgowski/E. Meyer/M. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
D. Zangari/A. Amarnath/C. Young/M. Bautista/C. Sandoval (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
H. Bennett/J. Green/E. Antezana/e. muratore/T. Tran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
C. Campbell/K. Bocek/L. Thompson/E. Rodde/H. Babinec-Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
S. Hill/A. Vondeling/H. Belli/L. Fallon/F. Schmahl-Waggoner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Lalor/A. Benson/L. Schultz/A. Stahlschmidt/V. Easter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seattle Preparatory School (A) |
E. Simon/G. Brem/E. Conaty/A. Tuminello/M. Cerceo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Whatcom Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Renton Rowing Center (C) |
A. Marvin/J. Willers/M. Pellegrino/M. Peterson/O. Peterson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
19 | Womens 3 Varsity 2x | 7 |
|||
20 | Mens 2 Novice 4+ | 22 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
B. Ellison-Meade/T. Martin/M. McCleary/K. Chamberlin/Q. Steiner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
B. Suhrstedt/R. Allen-Felts/M. Arends/C. Goldby/S. Bloom (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
C. Havener/S. Bardsley/E. Jain/E. Hellman/D. McAllister (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
R. Sommers/L. Creswell/A. Suehring/K. Yuen/J. Barrett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
H. Solomon/Q. Hayre/T. Johnson/T. Sagerson/N. Grojean (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
C. Small/T. Hammon Ill/J. Karjian/C. Sturgis/K. Maulin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
B. Schouten/K. Armstrong/O. O'Brien Powers/E. Brinser/A. Rumaner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
C. Dennis/A. Schadt/J. Suther/l. fick/T. Halbert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seattle Preparatory School (A) |
H. Clancy/M. Hoyal/K. Gaba/A. Brown/L. Anderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whatcom Rowing Association (A) |
O. Lunny/M. Keenan/R. Randall-Grutter/b. scott/T. Siemion (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (B) |
S. Liebling/J. Bonghi/W. Scott/W. Sewell/K. borgnino (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (B) |
E. McFarland/J. Grennan/W. del Valle/E. Chacon/A. Kaiser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (B) |
B. Urbach/B. Sickler/W. LoFond/B. LaFond/C. Warme (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (B) |
D. Shen/B. Fitzwilson/f. cobbs/V. Hestad/J. Hubbard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
C. Whitson/B. Cassidy/O. Page-Kuhr/N. Sim/A. Satko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (B) |
M. Keskar/I. Siegel/C. Dinse/K. Gregerson/W. Glass (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
C. Pesek/L. Menn/S. Vainer/M. Luick/c. Sugamura (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (C) |
C. Patton/F. Broadhead/A. Fleet/J. Holdridge/C. Heitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (C) |
N. Garofalo/S. Brown/J. Marshall/S. Schindler/F. Peck (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (C) |
Y. Handler/B. Holers/A. Robertson/C. Moy/C. Yeu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (C) |
M. Mohtasham/N. Szymanczyk/S. McKeown/M. Nesseler-Cass/S. Dorn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (D) |
A. Houser/H. Hastings/W. Gardner/I. Rockey/R. Lower (Cox)
|
|
|||
21 | Womens Novice 2x | 23 |
|||
22 | Mens 5 Varsity 4+ | 10 |
|||
23 | Mens Novice 2x | 27 |
|||
24 | Womens 5 Varsity 4+ | 11 |
|||
25 | Womens 2 Novice 4+ | 22 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
B. Higgins/P. Rojas/A. Prusko/A. Traeger/S. Kutcher (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
G. Dymoke/C. Najarian/E. Fink/E. Hurd/A. Elliott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
E. Baerg/T. Jain/L. Cartier/B. Smith/C. Quade (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
A. Heia/C. McNamara-Smith/E. Derubertis/O. Finney/G. Wallace (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
L. Miles/A. Sutherland/S. Longawa/C. Margarones/C. Engley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
T. Delaney/C. Flanagan/N. Elassal/Y. Liu/C. Duckett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
F. Omer/E. Park/V. Dunphy/S. Thomas/A. Linker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
N. Clemans/O. Zilavy/M. Bryant/E. Simmons/C. Jensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
P. Reed/P. Illingworth/T. Donoghue/H. Babinec-Thompson/A. Rhodes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
A. Brooks/S. Peabody/L. Caputi/A. Easton/M. Go (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
N. Shade/A. Sabin/A. Burleson/M. Kirschner/N. Topor-Madry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seattle Preparatory School (A) |
A. MARGARITIS/B. Mahoney/B. Reed/M. Cerceo/E. Simon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whatcom Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (B) |
K. Lockyear/G. Sauermann/M. Rideout Redeker/J. Friedman/P. Montgomery (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (B) |
G. Worrell/E. Washburn/J. Wisse/G. Canola-Leach/A. Galbraith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (B) |
D. Knee/S. Ricard/S. Westlund/O. Welch/I. Angulo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
A. Robinson/M. Wu-Georges/S. Mirante/L. Howard/M. Mirabile (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (B) |
P. Korn/A. McFeeters-Krone/M. Quisling/A. Williams/S. Dorn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (C) |
M. Bartel/M. North/A. Mangel/H. Templeman/G. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (C) |
M. Akers/G. Ginaven/E. Schaefer/G. Gibbons/C. Davidson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (C) |
E. Moore/a. small/K. Wheelwright/A. Trichler/S. Wheeler (Cox)
|
|
|||
26 | Mens 3 Varsity 2x | 9 |
|||
27 | Mens Youth 4x+ | 3 |
|||
28 | Womens Youth 4x+ | 8 |
|||
29 | Mens 2 Varsity 8+ | 7 |
|||
30 | Womens 3 Varsity 8+ | 9 |
|||
31 | Mens 3 Varsity 8+ | 9 |
|||
32 | Mens 2 Varsity 4x | 7 |
|||
33 | Womens Ltwt 1x | 9 |
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
K. Round
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hester
|
|
|||
Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A) |
V. Kennedy
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (A) |
M. Woolworth
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
E. Andrews
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
C. Derenne
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
V. Miller
|
|
|||
Whatcom Rowing Association (A) |
A. Gallant
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (B) |
M. Gallant
|
|
|||
34 | Mens Varsity 2x | 14 |
|||
Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (A) |
K. Tarbet Harrison/L. Thurgood
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
A. Schoening/S. Miller
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
S. Willie/C. Widmann
|
|
|||
Lake Stevens Rowing Club (A) |
S. Pattie/Z. Mulalley
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
R. Kumar/J. Kurlander
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
N. Montz/J. Kneeland
|
|
|||
Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A) |
n. Mishler/G. Wegener
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (A) |
K. Pietsch/C. Holmes
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
T. Bradov/L. Zimmermann
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Leslie/I. Melder
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
|
||||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Whatcom Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
35 | Womens Varsity 2x | 13 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
O. Rooney/K. Bach
|
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
E. Hooft Toomey/M. Cantrell
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
A. Renkes/K. Matt
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
M. Weik/F. Myhrvold
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
E. Brainerd/N. Burk/
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
W. Jeffers/S. Inglin
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (A) |
J. Zier/A. Fleming
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
M. Coseo/A. Vassallo
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
e. scanlan/S. Scarlett
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
J. Hardman/E. Mitchell-Sparke
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
B. Peterson/C. Bristow
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Whatcom Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
36 | Mens Varsity 4+ | 11 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
C. Veilleux/L. Erickson/W. de Rubertis/A. Lewis-Sandy/N. Johnson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
N. Szigeti/S. Meyer/C. Schmidt/C. Drangsholt/M. McEntee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
S. Bolton/C. Barrows/C. Helgerson/B. morgan/D. Mara (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
J. Ratliffe/M. Gray/J. Thiers/w. smith/S. Presch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
P. Warren/A. Susak/L. Piscitello/C. Zenke/G. Kelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
K. Buskirk/M. Edwards/G. Vannewkirk/K. Yue/A. Meredith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
|
||||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
K. Thompson/A. Husseini/M. Green/c. street/M. Cope (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
F. Schneider/J. Broihier/J. Niemer/T. Jamrozik/Y. Hsu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
P. Quinton/C. Turina/P. Bifulco/E. Chase/N. Gooding (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whatcom Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
37 | Womens Varsity 4+ | 14 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
C. Lant/R. Brown/F. Eckford-Prossor/K. Rain/C. Deavy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
E. Paulson/H. Mathison/E. Peara/E. Happy/A. Best (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
A. Brown/N. O'Hare/B. Stengel/P. Teachworth/S. Alexander (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
S. Dixon/A. Nyman/E. Voorhies/L. Compeau/A. Love (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
M. Holzman-Klima/T. Richardson/C. Ewing/M. Rutherford/L. Ely (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
N. Maurer/A. Hart/J. Seropian/B. Watzke/A. Shatz-Muzaffarr (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
S. Headley/P. Harrington/M. Weik/M. Odell/S. Draves (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
B. Green/S. Boyd-Fliegel/E. Gardiner/L. Anderson/I. Gahard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
M. Anderson/E. Parten/k. zeldenrust/Z. Calambokidis/M. Barillari (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
B. Karjian/E. Astrom/C. Guay/A. Corff/L. Gibbons (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
K. Grose/M. Mastrorilli/M. Gregerson/I. Holmes/J. Hamburger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Roberds/F. Hausmann/T. Federspiel/H. Anderson/E. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Whatcom Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
38 | Mens 2 Varsity 2x | 9 |
|||
Eastside Preparatory School (A) |
M. Dipankar/P. Olix
|
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
O. Daniell/A. Johnson
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
E. Olthoff/J. Hagen
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
G. Larrabee/B. Gu
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
E. Nemeth/S. Vogan
|
|
|||
Orcas Island Rowing Association (A) |
R. Doss/C. Davis
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
J. Schulz/R. Schulz
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Whatcom Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
39 | Mens Novice 1x | 18 |
|||
40 | Womens Novice 8+ | 12 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
R. Wilder/E. Glatte/A. Prusko/R. Kirschel/A. Cail/G. Kolar/K. Vasey/A. Berwind Hoffmann/B. Gillespie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
E. Fink/C. Najarian/I. King/T. Longley/N. D'Amato/R. Rosencrans/G. Dymoke/E. Hurd/A. Elliott (Cox)
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
J. Kraski/M. Telschow/S. Weatherhogge/A. Bostrom/K. Cram/K. Hashberger/E. Arnesen/Z. Tapper/C. Quade (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
L. Aronson/K. Henricksen/M. Asher/A. Bass/O. Finney/E. Derubertis/A. Heia/C. McNamara-Smith/G. Wilson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
N. Ferrero/S. Petersen/C. Widzgowski/L. Sulcs/T. Miller/E. Meyer/A. Jones/C. Margarones/I. Angulo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
N. Clemans/O. Pailthorp/M. Bryant/E. Simmons/E. Antezana/e. muratore/H. Bennett/J. Green/C. Jensen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
C. Anderson/C. Hart/G. Leib/H. knight/S. Quimby/B. Hermann/E. Abbenhaus/L. Ramiah/L. Young (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
C. Campbell/K. Bocek/L. Thompson/a. small/A. Robinson/E. Rodde/T. Donoghue/P. Illingworth/A. Rhodes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
S. Hill/P. Korn/H. Belli/A. Vondeling/A. Williams/L. Fallon/A. McFeeters-Krone/M. Quisling/S. Dorn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Benson/A. Lalor/A. Stahlschmidt/L. Schultz/C. Boyack/S. Chaffey/M. Kirschner/A. Burleson/N. Topor-Madry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whatcom Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
41 | Mens Ltwt 4+ | 7 |
|||
42 | Womens Ltwt 4+ | 8 |
|||
43 | Mens Novice 8+ | 12 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
N. Jones/D. Hollingsworth/W. Ireland/K. Trunnell/M. McCleary/T. Martin/B. Ellison-Meade/K. Chamberlin/Q. Steiner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
N. Faust/C. Oliver/M. Hogger/R. Allen-Felts-Blackmon/B. Suhrstedt/C. Johnston/M. Arends/C. Goldby/N. Sublett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
N. Lemert/M. Baker/T. Dickson/A. Pinion/C. Havener/T. Norby/E. Senn/J. Dehart/D. McAllister (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
S. Pigman/C. Lawson/G. Busch/M. Thiers/E. Butler/J. Fellows/J. Pattinson/L. Creswell/A. Kaiser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
J. Crowder/R. Lidster/C. Brink/E. Scott/F. Gladwell/c. shokrian/E. Ladizinsky/C. Shaw/C. Warme (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
J. Sniezek/J. Hubbard/A. Hastings/B. Riley/R. Lower/P. Clark/N. Kittleman/M. Crabs/C. Moy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Lindauer/J. Petrina/A. Korver/C. Royer/C. Small/A. Rotival/J. Karjian/T. Hammon Ill/C. Whitson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
A. Godwin/E. Brinser/E. Brucker/K. Armstrong/O. O'Brien Powers/A. Ripley/J. Mecham/B. Schouten/W. Glass (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Schadt/G. Olerud/L. Hawksford/D. Sokratov/C. Dennis/l. fick/J. Suther/C. Cramer/c. Sugamura (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seattle Preparatory School (A) |
G. Anderson/M. Heid/M. Adam/E. Pavelich/H. Clancy/L. Anderson/A. Russell/A. Brown/A. Tuminello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
A. Rose/E. Howard/I. Baker/p. crawford/R. Kunz/T. Kramer/T. Metzner/C. Urbach/S. Lovrovich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whatcom Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
44 | Womens Novice 4x+ | 23 |
|||
45 | Womens 2 Varsity 4+ | 7 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
O. Pells/A. Leigh/A. Millerd/S. Townsend/S. Bodlovich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
S. morgan/M. Elsner/S. Matthews/L. Taylor/S. Alexander (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
S. Stephenson/H. Heffernan/E. Ratliffe/F. Mullin/A. Love (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
F. Myhrvold/L. Haeger/M. Wang/S. Blachman/K. Esmail (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
E. Vagen/F. Washburn/C. Lepp/A. Smith/I. Gahard (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
H. Davis/M. Angeli/K. Killian/A. Smith/J. Hamburger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whatcom Rowing Association (A) |
e. mcnabb/A. Hayes/C. Schjelderup/S. Margineanu/E. Parker (Cox)
|
|
|||
46 | Mens Novice 4x+ | 14 |
|||
47 | Womens Novice 1x | 12 |
|||
48 | Womens 2 Varsity 4x | 8 |
|||
49 | Womens 2 Novice 8+ | 8 |
|||
50 | Mens 2 Varsity 4+ | 9 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
S. Musselwhite/J. Sloat, III/J. Danielsson/H. Dore/M. Carlson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
b. hopke/C. Kovacevich/E. Grice/J. Sande/L. Kohorst (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
C. Bourget/E. Belk/M. Harjo/I. Whiton/S. Presch (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
R. Kumar/J. Kurlander/K. Molbak/B. Gu/K. Friedman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
|
||||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
N. Taylor/I. Flynn-Thomas/J. Sawyer/J. Gerhard/M. Cope (Cox)
|
|
|||
Rose City Rowing Club (A) |
N. Hochman/L. Kallgren/C. Zwierzynski/R. Freed/N. Gooding (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whatcom Rowing Association (A) |
N. McLeod/C. Odegaard/S. Brotherton/G. Assink/T. Newman (Cox)
|
|
|||
51 | Womens 2 Varsity 2x | 11 |
|||
Ashland Rowing Club (A) |
O. Gower/A. Darrow
|
|
|||
Eugene Rowing Club (A) |
E. Carroll/S. Pittman
|
|
|||
Holy Names Academy (A) |
M. Olson/E. Gossman
|
|
|||
Lakeside School (A) |
A. Kooperberg/H. Haley
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
E. Clark/S. McLeod/
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
A. Michel/C. Zepeda
|
|
|||
Oregon Rowing Unlimited-PDX (A) |
D. Petrova/J. Whelan
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
K. Edwards/S. Minor
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
B. Landwehr/S. Schiller
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Whatcom Rowing Association (A) |
e. mcnabb/A. Hayes
|
|
|||
52 | Mens 2 Novice 8+ | 11 |
|||
53 | Mens 2 Varsity 1x | 15 |
|||
54 | Mens 4 Varsity 4+ | 7 |
|||
55 | Womens 4 Varsity 4+ | 6 |
|||
56 | Mens 2 Ltwt 4+ | 2 |
|||
57 | Womens 2 Varsity 1x | 8 |
|||
58 | Womens 2 Ltwt 4+ | 6 |
|||
59 | Mens HS 8+ | 13 |
|||
60 | Womens HS 8+ | 15 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change