USRowing NW Masters Regional Championship
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, June 24, 2016 | |||||
1 | 10:00 AM | Mixed Adaptive AS 2x | 0 |
||
2 | Mixed Adaptive LTA 4+ | 0 |
|||
3 | Mixed Adaptive TA 2x | 0 |
|||
4 | 12:00 PM | MixF+4+ | Mixed F+ 4+ | 7 |
|
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
W. McGonagle/N. Otte/S. Knight/B. Shane/R. Turnbull (Cox)
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Composite: Colorado, Lake Washington (A) |
J. Alberti/h. wurster/m. wurster/R. Scholz/B. McCulloch (Cox)
|
45.7 (73)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
S. van de Wetering/T. Bombadil/C. Federiuk/S. Haerer/H. Thompson (Cox)
|
28.0 (63)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
B. Charters/B. Lamb/J. Sullivan/S. Williamson/L. Summervill (Cox)
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
D. Worthington/D. Walker/L. Case/N. Johnston/J. Pare (Cox)
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
B. Morser/B. Horsley/M. Hoeffel/S. DeWalt/L. Huggenvik (Cox)
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (B) |
G. Meyer/M. LeMay/L. Bogard/C. Holdorf/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
5 | MixC4x | Mixed C 4x | 14 |
||
6 | WA+Ltwt2- | Womens A+ Ltwt 2- | 5 |
||
7 | MF2x | Mens F 2x | 12 |
||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A) |
G. Naden/J. Holt
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Russell/M. Lowery
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
W. Perez/R. Westfall
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bates/J. Norris
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
T. Ahearn/D. Kuehn
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
R. Peterson/R. Ramsey
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Hausleitner/f. Shuckerow/
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
C. Otis/S. WU
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B) |
R. Bigauskas/J. Wrinch
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
A. Dolotov/D. Figgins
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (C) |
F. Rudge/R. Brown
|
|
|||
8 | MAA+Ltwt2x | Mens AA+ Ltwt 2x | 5 |
||
9 | WC+Nov1x | Womens C+ Novice 1x | 5 |
||
10 | MB1x | Mens B 1x | 6 |
||
11 | MixD4x | Mixed D 4x | 12 |
||
College Club Seattle (A) |
N. Biery/A. Lynch/R. Colven/M. Biery
|
|
|||
Composite: Corvallis, Pocock (A) |
T. Shaw/T. Cleland/E. Sweeney/J. Linse
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lucas/K. Chow/A. Grant/J. Milliken
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
A. Berk/C. CATTELL/C. Temmel/L. Chung
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
B. Charters/K. Fujii/R. McMahon/T. Sevareid
|
|
|||
Composite: Rio Salado, Bainbridge Island Rowing, S.A.C. (A) |
R. Witzgall/B. McDermott/S. Beamer/K. Deiley
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
S. Ey/K. Kemper/K. Henning/G. Baker
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
H. Kotsovos/P. Volz/D. Venema/L. Mand
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
R. Williams/S. Kerin/C. Lund/B. Kronick
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B) |
B. Maki/A. Brodie/H. Kramer/L. Brodie
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
M. Perepelitza/F. Loftberg/K. Bott/J. Neburka
|
|
|||
12 | WB2- | Womens B 2- | 6 |
||
13 | MA+Nov4+ | Mens A+ Novice 4+ | 7 |
||
14 | WCDLtwt1x | Womens C-D Ltwt 1x | 7 |
||
15 | WE4x | Womens E 4x | 14 |
||
16 | MA+Ltwt2- | Mens A+ Ltwt 2- | 0 |
||
17 | ME-FLtwt1x | Mens E-F Ltwt 1x | 7 |
||
18 | Mens G+ Ltwt 1x | 2 |
|||
19 | WA+Nov4+ | Womens A+ Novice 4+ | 14 |
||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
M. Courtway/S. Humble/M. Edenholm/M. Apodaca/M. Samson (Cox)
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
K. Gheno/K. Haugerud/J. Codding-Bui/R. Park/K. Nguyen (Cox)/
|
5.5 (43)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Serafin/H. Smith/A. Young-Mathews/C. Federiuk/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
4.9 (42)
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
H. VanParys/C. Lockhart/L. Nelson/C. Akers/S. Wheeler (Cox)
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
W. Sheehan/A. Dey/J. Lacey/L. Arenas-Fuentes/M. Angell (Cox)
|
1.8 (36)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. obenaus/M. Lewis/S. Nowers/C. Whiteside/S. Stewart (Cox)
|
9.5 (48)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
A. Reid/A. Ryman/A. McKee/R. Dumont/K. Anderson (Cox)
|
5.5 (43)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
7.0 (45)
|
||||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
12.4 (51)
|
||||
Green Lake Crew (B) |
P. Albert-McVicker/J. Nyman/L. Minch/L. Hsu/B. Adams (Cox)
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
S. Cameron/L. osborne/L. Hoffman/J. Josephs/H. Kennedy (Cox)
|
9.5 (48)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
L. Rau/K. Brockman/D. Chase/T. Jones/K. Degutis (Cox)
|
4.2 (41)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
0.8 (33)
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (C) |
H. Kelly/J. Gehring/J. Schelter/L. BEGAY/A. Catellier (Cox)
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
20 | ME4+ | Mens E 4+ | 11 |
||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
M. Stewart/B. Fleet/W. McGonagle/T. Goss/R. Turnbull (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Queen/S. van de Wetering/T. Bombadil/G. Meyer/H. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A) |
E. ives/M. Still/S. Spiering/j. Dahl/B. Marcias (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
C. Johnson/G. Hall/P. Bhoomreddy/J. Estill/C. Donahue (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Rio Salado, S.A.C. (A) |
M. Crooks/R. Witzgall/D. Figgins/B. McDermott/J. Blatt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. McGinnis/J. Kallay/S. Merritt/D. Walker/J. Pare (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Byrd/S. WU/D. Setter/J. Meyerhoff/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (C) |
K. McCleary/M. Walsh/P. Martin/S. Harris/M. Wegner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
21 | MixAA-B4x | Mixed AA-B 4x | 7 |
||
22 | MAA-BNov1x | Mens AA-B Novice 1x | 6 |
||
23 | MC+Nov1x | Mens C+ Novice 1x | 4 |
||
24 | MAA-A2x | Mens AA-A 2x | 10 |
||
25 | WF+4+ | Womens F+ 4+ | 9 |
||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
K. Danielsson/C. Clark/S. Knight/K. Scanlan/A. Taylor (Cox)
|
34.6 (67)
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
G. Schueler/M. Chalker/C. Reid/R. Nowers/N. Tran (Cox)
|
32.9 (66)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
S. Haerer/S. Fichtner/L. Bogard/C. Holdorf/K. MacEwan (Cox)
|
28.0 (63)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
K. Roach/J. Metzger/O. Treciokas/L. Leak/L. Summervill (Cox)
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
P. Casebolt/R. Norton/P. Crutcher/A. Vandor/M. Sneed (Cox)
|
29.6 (64)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
28.0 (63)
|
||||
Composite: Station L, Oregon Unlimited, Olympia Area (A) |
K. aserlind/A. Smith/K. Drewsen/M. Armstrong/K. Degutis (Cox)
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
L. Wylder/C. Elardo/T. New/c. heron/S. Ferguson (Cox)
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
K. Stout/M. Angell/M. Connon/S. Williamson/S. Ortiz-Jones (Cox)
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
26 | MC2x | Mens C 2x | 10 |
||
27 | MixE4+ | Mixed E 4+ | 6 |
||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
M. Olason/K. Frost/B. Shane/s. Entress/M. Samson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
C. Nystrom/J. Salwasser/M. Lowery/T. Taylor/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Waltar/J. Kelly/L. Case/N. Johnston/A. Catellier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
R. McMahon/S. Williams/J. Garrett/S. Eden/L. Huggenvik (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Smith/S. Cooper/E. Slikas/A. Haight/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (B) |
S. Imbriaco/S. Littlepage/S. Doi/N. Thornsburg/T. Mattheisen (Cox)
|
|
|||
28 | MA+Ltwt4x | Mens A+ Ltwt 4x | 3 |
||
29 | MixB4+ | Mixed B 4+ | 8 |
||
30 | MD4x | Mens D 4x | 8 |
||
31 | WD4+ | Womens D 4+ | 14 |
||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
K. Berry/C. Holloway/C. Sheehan/M. Tsolomitis/A. Taylor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
A. Moore/F. Rubenstein/C. Neuwalder/J. King/M. Setchko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
D. Beach-Rimmer/S. Buckholz/K. Udbye/C. Johnson/B. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
B. Seaton/M. Coffren-Barton/S. Phillips/R. Sheckler/S. Yamamoto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Mims/C. Holdorf/L. Gaines/S. Fichtner/H. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
L. Bauschard/K. Boyd/L. McCarty/E. Moody/M. Boland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
S. Harmon/M. Heffernan/D. Holman/S. Gulick/M. Sneed (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
J. Hietter/R. Humphries/M. Pailthorp/M. Deering/A. Bolender (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Polis/A. Corley/N. Siemens/T. Stevens/S. Stewart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
J. Chambers/M. Svendsen/A. Johnson/V. Lanham/J. Neburka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (B) |
A. Livengood/B. Jeantrout/M. Derry/M. Apodaca/M. Samson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B) |
M. Ellis/c. doerr/D. Hall/R. Norton/J. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
L. De Leuw/L. Player/D. Crisler/B. Calvert/J. Pare (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
32 | MC-D2- | Mens C-D 2- | 7 |
||
33 | WB1x | Womens B 1x | 11 |
||
34 | WCLtwt2x | Womens C Ltwt 2x | 0 |
||
35 | MixAA-A8+ | Mixed AA-A 8+ | 4 |
||
36 | WD+Ltwt8+ | Womens D+ Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
||
37A | WF4x | Womens F 4x | 7 |
||
37B | WGH4x | Womens G-H 4x | 4 |
||
38 | ME1x | Mens E 1x | 14 |
||
39 | WAA-A2x | Womens AA-A 2x | 14 |
||
Saturday, June 25, 2016 | |||||
40 | Mens Adaptive AS 1x | 0 |
|||
41 | Womens Adaptive AS 1x | 0 |
|||
42 | ME4x | Mens E 4x | 8 |
||
43 | MF4x | Mens F 4x | 8 |
||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Mote/S. Rogers/M. Lowery/K. Ahearn
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
R. Crabb/R. Stout/S. Mccall/J. Norris
|
|
|||
Ewauna Rowing Club (A) |
J. Stewart/j. daveler/A. Wedam/J. Schindler
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
P. Defliese/D. Ostergaard/P. Luu/J. Cooper
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
H. Koerner/W. Perkins/T. Cleland/n. seixas/
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Hausleitner/D. Figgins/A. Dolotov/f. Shuckerow
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
G. Wespi/A. Glasfeld/R. Genske/D. Robbins
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
44 | MG+4x | Mens G+ 4x | 3 |
||
45 | WE2- | Womens E 2- | 4 |
||
46 | MC4+ | Mens C 4+ | 7 |
||
47 | WC4x | Womens C 4x | 14 |
||
48 | WAA-ANov1x | Womens AA-A Novice 1x | 4 |
||
49 | WBNov1x | Womens B Novice 1x | 4 |
||
50 | MixF2x | Mixed F 2x | 10 |
||
51 | MB2x | Mens B 2x | 11 |
||
52 | WAA-A8+ | Womens AA-A 8+ | 5 |
||
53 | MD8+ | Mens D 8+ | 4 |
||
54 | WD2x | Womens D 2x | 14 |
||
55 | WAA-BLtwt1x | Womens AA-B Ltwt 1x | 0 |
||
56 | MixAA2x | Mixed AA 2x | 10 |
||
57 | WB4+ | Womens B 4+ | 14 |
||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
A. Hawkins/A. Bradley/B. O'Brien/A. Donaldson/J. Wai (Cox)
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
|
||||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
S. Chalker/S. Amies/J. McPhedran/K. Egolf/N. Tran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Young-Mathews/L. Scott/H. Smith/A. Taylor/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Bishop/A. Dey/W. Sheehan/J. Lacey/L. Woodward (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
B. Morcom/L. Normand/A. Savage/R. Hayoun/T. Mattheisen (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Proby/K. Neuman/C. Suzzarini/B. Heubach/A. Shotwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
S. Walker/K. Lightner/A. Gearin/A. Novak/M. Evjen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Wright/J. Withycombe/P. Shen/R. Solotaroff/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
K. Fuqua/K. Zwack/H. Peace/L. Arenas-Fuentes/M. Angell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
S. Grassia/D. Thiel/A. Thain/L. McGinnis/H. Kennedy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
S. Ferguson/K. Anderson/M. Corbett/N. Durchanek/C. Schmidt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (C) |
V. Wasson/S. Seshamani/M. Newman/J. McNamee/M. Angell (Cox)
|
|
|||
58 | WAA+Ltwt4+ | Womens AA+ Ltwt 4+ | 7 |
||
59 | ME+2- | Mens E+ 2- | 10 |
||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A) |
B. Christie/D. Struzyna
|
30.6 (62)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Russell/M. Lowery
|
32.4 (63)
|
|||
Ewauna Rowing Club (A) |
J. Schindler/J. Stewart
|
34.2 (64)
|
|||
Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A) |
W. Hume/S. Spiering
|
46.2 (70)
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
C. Johnson/G. Hall
|
38.0 (66)
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
S. Ellmann/P. Opalka
|
22.5 (57)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
40.0 (67)
|
||||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
30.6 (62)
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Byrd/S. Cooper
|
28.9 (61)
|
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (B) |
W. Perkins/J. Holt
|
27.2 (60)
|
|||
60 | Womens AA-A Ltwt 1x | 0 |
|||
61 | WE1x | Womens E 1x | 10 |
||
62 | MixB8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 8 |
||
63 | MC1x | Mens C 1x | 14 |
||
64 | MAA-A4+ | Mens AA-A 4+ | 8 |
||
65 | MF1x | Mens F 1x | 10 |
||
66 | WC2- | Womens C 2- | 7 |
||
67 | MixG+2x | Mixed G+ 2x | 7 |
||
Colorado Rowing (A) |
H. Wurster/M. Jane
|
47.7 (74)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Poole/S. Poole
|
39.9 (70)
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
F. Rudge/K. Crawley
|
32.9 (66)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
J. Alberti/R. Scholz
|
43.7 (72)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
31.2 (65)
|
||||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B) |
J. Wrinch/K. Bell
|
43.7 (72)
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (C) |
K. Harris/S. Harris/
|
36.3 (68)
|
|||
68 | MAA+Ltwt4+ | Mens AA+ Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
||
69 | WAA-A4x | Womens AA-A 4x | 9 |
||
70 | WF+2- | Womens F+ 2- | 4 |
||
71 | WD+Ltwt4x | Womens D+ Ltwt 4x | 6 |
||
72 | MixD8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 8 |
||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
K. Berry/K. Frost/R. Cacioppo/B. Fleet/M. Olason/K. Scanlan/C. Vessenes/s. Entress/R. Turnbull (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Coeur d'Alene, Rio Salado, S.A.C. (A) |
M. Hausleitner/R. Witzgall/M. Crooks/B. McDermott/W. Benz/J. Blatt/S. Beamer/C. Shirts/S. Garrity (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Serafin/S. Stein/M. LeMay/S. van de Wetering/P. Mote/A. Steele/L. Bogard/S. Haerer/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
C. Goss/W. Wolda/D. Luethy/A. Faulds/M. Newman/C. Hilton/M. Charters/M. Scatena/S. Ortiz-Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
M. Johnson/S. Skrivan/B. Morcom/N. Lockett/A. Wagner/J. Massmann/S. Doi/M. Deering/M. Bolender (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
J. Hietter/R. Humphries/S. Ellmann/P. Opalka/S. Imbriaco/D. Anderson/M. Pailthorp/L. Reitzes/A. Bolender (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Waltar/B. Heimbeck/T. Zeman/K. Briggs/L. Case/S. Solaro/N. Johnston/S. Bustad/J. Pare (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Cooper/D. Setter/J. Meyerhoff/S. WU/N. Moore/S. Copeland/M. Gamburd/A. Haight/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
73 | MixC8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 8 |
||
Composite: Ancient Mariners, Pocock (A) |
|
||||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
T. Taylor/J. Queen/W. Manning/G. Meyer/M. Mims/A. Irwin/H. Smith/A. Taylor/H. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
N. Ivancevich/T. Adams/R. Ray/C. Hruska/C. Lockhart/S. Paxton/B. Hanson/T. Boyd/S. Wheeler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Ettel/K. Pratt/A. Horner-Devine/P. fraser/T. Leslie/T. Omar/R. McMahon/E. Christensen/L. Summervill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
V. Bhatwadekar/N. Buck/S. Littlepage/R. Hayoun/L. Normand/N. Thornsburg/P. Kelley/A. Savage/T. Mattheisen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Proby/K. Neuman/L. McGinnis/B. Heubach/A. Roberts/P. Meyer/J. Connelly/P. Dodd/A. Shotwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
M. Ferdig/J. Romanko/J. Krueger/M. Holenstein/D. Chase/L. Howell/A. Rossman/T. Jones/B. Halprin (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (B) |
H. VanParys/M. Silvius/C. Kooperberg/S. Gannon/C. Akers/t. hayden/N. Lecher/S. Harper/B. Adams (Cox)
|
|
|||
74 | WF1x | Womens F 1x | 3 |
||
75 | WG+1x | Womens G+ 1x | 4 |
||
76 | MD2x | Mens D 2x | 14 |
||
77 | MH+2x | Mens H+ 2x | 4 |
||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A) |
J. McLaughlin/B. Woodman
|
43.7 (72)
|
|||
Colorado Rowing (A) |
H. Wurster/P. Creede
|
47.7 (74)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
39.9 (70)
|
||||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
41.8 (71)
|
||||
78 | MG2x | Mens G 2x | 9 |
||
79 | WD8+ | Womens D 8+ | 10 |
||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
C. Sheehan/K. Deiley/M. Derry/C. Clark/M. Courtway/M. Apodaca/M. Edenholm/S. Humble/M. Samson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
D. Beach-Rimmer/C. Johnson/K. Udbye/M. Jackson/H. Peterson/A. Hill/B. O'Connor/A. Mahan/B. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
B. Seaton/R. Pratt/S. Phillips/J. McPhedran/R. Sheckler/M. Coffren-Barton/E. Horsnell/T. Vagen/S. Yamamoto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Young-Mathews/L. Gaines/S. Fichtner/L. Bogard/L. Scott/S. Stein/C. Nystrom/J. Salwasser/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
S. Paxton/J. Nyman/C. Akers/C. Hazard/L. Minch/L. Hsu/N. Lecher/S. Harper/A. Wheeler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
|
||||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
L. Bauschard/j. nicoloff/J. Vanneman/K. Boyd/G. Brownell/L. Weidner/L. McCarty/E. Moody/M. Boland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Polis/A. Corley/A. Woolwine/L. Place/T. Stevens/N. Siemens/E. Starr/L. Moser/S. Stewart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
T. New/C. Hofrichter/S. Ey/S. Ferguson/K. Anderson/C. Elardo/L. Wylder/M. Corbett/K. Degutis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
J. Chambers/M. Svendsen/A. Johnson/V. Lanham/A. McKee/B. Petersen/Z. Pines/T. Grompe/J. Neburka (Cox)
|
|
|||
80 | MAA-B8+ | Mens AA-B 8+ | 7 |
||
81 | WDLtwt2x | Womens D Ltwt 2x | 5 |
||
82 | WELtwt2x | Womens E Ltwt 2x | 6 |
||
83 | WF+Ltwt2x | Womens F+ Ltwt 2x | 9 |
||
84 | WB2x | Womens B 2x | 13 |
||
85 | MixC4+ | Mixed C 4+ | 8 |
||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Russell/A. Steele/A. Taylor/K. Serafin/H. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
C. Hooker/M. Brooks/J. McNamee/E. Ichikawa/M. Angell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
L. Normand/R. Hayoun/A. Savage/P. Kelley/T. Mattheisen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
J. Hietter/N. Buck/M. Pailthorp/V. Bhatwadekar/M. Bolender (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. McGinnis/B. Barton/D. Crisler/L. Player/J. Pare (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gray/B. Smith/P. Shen/K. Crowe/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
Y. Cote/A. Roberts/S. Grassia/J. Connelly/A. Shotwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
86 | WE4+ | Womens E 4+ | 9 |
||
87 | MAA-B2- | Mens AA-B 2- | 10 |
||
88 | WC1x | Womens C 1x | 0 |
||
89 | MixE2x | Mixed E 2x | 14 |
||
90 | MA1x | Mens A 1x | 10 |
||
91 | WAA-A2- | Womens AA-A 2- | 7 |
||
92 | MD4+ | Mens D 4+ | 8 |
||
93 | MG1x | Mens G 1x | 5 |
||
94 | Mens H 1x | 4 |
|||
95 | WD4x | Womens D 4x | 14 |
||
96 | Mixed E 8+ | 3 |
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
M. Johnson/A. Udbye/D. Beach-Rimmer/J. Gallagher/J. Andersen/A. Hill/M. Jackson/A. Mahan/B. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
S. Rogers/R. Poole/A. Steele/M. LeMay/L. Scott/L. Gaines/C. Holdorf/S. Stein/K. MacEwan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
B. Lamb/W. Wolda/C. Goss/M. Brooks/K. Stout/M. Scatena/M. Connon/S. Williamson/M. Charters (Cox)
|
|
|||
97 | MixB2x | Mixed B 2x | 11 |
||
98 | MixE+8+ | Mixed E+ 8+ | 6 |
||
Composite: Ancient Mariners, Pocock (A) |
18.0 (57)
|
||||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Young-Mathews/H. Smith/S. Fichtner/S. Haerer/W. Manning/T. Taylor/T. Bombadil/K. Ahearn/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
20.5 (59)
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
B. Hanson/J. Nyman/W. Wheeler/C. Hazard/P. Albert-McVicker/S. Harper/t. hayden/T. Boyd/S. Wheeler (Cox)
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
24.5 (62)
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Byrd/B. Smith/S. Smith/S. WU/D. Allison/J. Schweitzer/E. Slikas/M. Westermeyer/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Composite: Ancient Mariners, Martha's Moms (B) |
25.9 (63)
|
||||
99 | MixAA-A4+ | Mixed AA-A 4+ | 5 |
||
100 | WC8+ | Womens C 8+ | 12 |
||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
A. Moore/F. Rubenstein/A. Hawkins/A. Bradley/L. Neville/J. Granshaw/J. King/A. Donaldson/M. Setchko (Cox)
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
|
||||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
S. Chalker/R. Sheckler/c. Smith/m. cross/J. Knopp/S. Amies/r. newell/K. Egolf/N. Tran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Serafin/M. Mims/A. Taylor/A. Irwin/J. Salwasser/C. Nystrom/C. Federiuk/L. Bogard/H. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
L. Cooper/E. Ichikawa/V. Wasson/M. Newman/S. Seshamani/M. Angell/J. McNamee/C. Hilton/K. Collins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
L. Bauschard/j. nicoloff/J. Vanneman/L. Weidner/T. Federer/J. Panko/T. Walhart/E. Moody/M. Boland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
L. De Leuw/L. Player/D. Crisler/B. Calvert/K. Neuman/D. Thiel/L. Moser/Y. Cote/A. Shotwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Wright/J. Withycombe/S. Gribbons/C. Lund/P. Shen/R. Solotaroff/S. Copeland/M. Gamburd/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
S. Higgins/A. Dey/J. Bishop/K. Zwack/H. Peace/L. Arenas-Fuentes/M. Beatty/M. Charters/S. Ortiz-Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (D) |
A. Bryant/K. Fox/K. Josue/C. May/R. Ossa/L. Keyt/K. Harris/R. McCleary/M. Wegner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sunday, June 26, 2016 | |||||
101 | Mens Adaptive TA 1x | 0 |
|||
102 | Womens Adaptive TA 1x | 0 |
|||
103 | Mixed Adaptive LTA 2x | 0 |
|||
104 | Mixed Adaptive Inclusive 4+ | 0 |
|||
105 | WB8+ | Womens B 8+ | 10 |
||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
A. Moore/F. Rubenstein/A. Hawkins/A. Bradley/L. Neville/J. Granshaw/B. O'Brien/A. Donaldson/M. Setchko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Serafin/M. Mims/A. Young-Mathews/L. Scott/H. Smith/L. Gaines/S. Stein/C. Holdorf/H. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
R. Ray/C. Hruska/H. VanParys/S. Paxton/C. Lockhart/C. Hazard/T. Randall/P. Albert-McVicker/A. Wheeler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Ettel/K. Pratt/M. Barckert/N. Hein/C. Tallman/K. Stansell/S. Smith/S. Traver/S. Ortiz-Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
M. Hupp/S. Seeman/E. Sobotka/J. Culbert/L. Erickson/D. Meakin/L. Stapp/S. Chace/E. Burg (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
D. Grauer/A. Thain/V. McKinnon/R. Danielson/J. Hamilton/J. Aylsworth/M. Rinta-Piirto/S. Fender/A. Shotwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
S. Walker/C. Berthet-Aylmer/A. Novak/A. Gearin/C. Schmidt/L. Burns Spencer/K. Lightner/c. heron/J. Hamburger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Withycombe/S. Gribbons/R. Solotaroff/M. Wilson/M. Gamburd/P. Shen/K. Wojda/J. Schweitzer/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
J. Bishop/M. Beatty/K. Fuqua/K. Zwack/A. Dey/W. Sheehan/J. Lacey/L. Arenas-Fuentes/L. Summervill (Cox)
|
|
|||
106 | ME8+ | Mens E 8+ | 4 |
||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
P. Mote/S. van de Wetering/T. Taylor/G. Meyer/T. Bombadil/W. Manning/M. LeMay/A. Steele/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A) |
E. ives/a. kreek/j. metras/j. Dahl/M. Still/c. hamlin/S. Spiering/w. Hume/B. Marcias (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
C. Johnson/J. Ficarra/R. Yaw/G. Hall/M. ROSKOW/M. Wygant/J. Goudreau/J. Estill/C. Donahue (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
V. Bhatwadekar/P. Defliese/S. Littlepage/D. Ostergaard/N. Buck/N. Thornsburg/J. Cooper/P. Luu/T. Mattheisen (Cox)
|
|
|||
107 | WA-CLtwt2x | Womens A-C Ltwt 2x | 4 |
||
108 | WE2x | Womens E 2x | 13 |
||
109 | MixD4+ | Mixed D 4+ | 7 |
||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
M. Olason/K. Frost/M. Courtway/B. Jeantrout/M. Samson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Lowery/J. Russell/A. Irwin/S. Fichtner/K. MacEwan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
M. Brooks/B. Lamb/E. Ichikawa/L. Cooper/L. Woodward (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
W. Senenko/B. Barton/L. De Leuw/B. Calvert/J. Pare (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
C. Otis/D. Setter/S. Copeland/R. Solotaroff/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
M. Fitzner/M. Kennedy/L. Hoffman/J. Josephs/H. Kennedy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (C) |
M. Walsh/P. Martin/K. Fox/C. May/M. Wegner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
110 | MixA2x | Mixed A 2x | 9 |
||
111 | MB-C4x | Mens B-C 4x | 11 |
||
112 | WC4+ | Womens C 4+ | 12 |
||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
C. Vessenes/K. Berry/A. Livengood/s. Entress/R. Turnbull (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
J. McPhedran/L. West/c. Smith/m. cross/N. Tran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Young-Mathews/H. Smith/L. Gaines/C. Raunig/H. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
C. Hilton/S. Higgins/M. Scatena/J. McNamee/M. Angell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
j. nicoloff/L. Bauschard/T. Federer/J. Panko/M. Boland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
S. Harmon/D. Hall/D. Holman/S. Gulick/C. Knox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
S. Doi/N. Thornsburg/A. Savage/R. Hayoun/A. Bolender (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
L. Moser/S. Fender/J. Hamilton/D. Grauer/A. Shotwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
K. Bott/M. Corbett/S. Ferguson/A. Reid/K. Degutis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Wright/R. Solotaroff/P. Shen/C. Lund/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
A. Ettel/J. Metzger/M. Barckert/K. Pratt/S. Ortiz-Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
E. Starr/A. Woolwine/T. Bumstead/P. Sandige/K. Lewis (Cox)
|
|
|||
113 | MixF4x | Mixed F 4x | 9 |
||
114 | MixG+4x | Mixed G+ 4x | 6 |
||
Colorado Rowing (A) |
H. Wurster/P. Creede/D. Ziff/M. Wurster (70)
|
42.3 (73)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
S. Rogers/R. Poole/S. Stein/S. Poole
|
28.9 (65)
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
J. Wrinch/F. Rudge/K. Bell/K. Crawley
|
35.3 (69)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
R. Scholz/T. Ahearn/b. smith/D. Kuehn
|
35.3 (69)
|
|||
Composite: Portland BC, Berkeley (A) |
D. Hunt/A. Bigelow/E. Braithwaite/S. Schaffran
|
35.3 (69)
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B) |
R. Bigauskas/J. Hambleton/C. Cooper/R. Brown
|
30.4 (66)
|
|||
115 | MixD2x | Mixed D 2x | 14 |
||
116 | MixC2x | Mixed C 2x | 13 |
||
117 | MA+Nov8+ | Mens A+ Novice 8+ | 4 |
||
118 | WAA-A1x | Womens AA-A 1x | 11 |
||
119 | MAA1x | Mens AA 1x | 7 |
||
120 | WA+Nov8+ | Womens A+ Novice 8+ | 6 |
||
121 | MF+8+ | Mens F+ 8+ | 5 |
||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A) |
21.8 (60)
|
||||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Elder/W. Manning/T. Taylor/S. Rogers/S. van de Wetering/M. LeMay/R. Poole/K. Ahearn/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
27.4 (64)
|
|||
Composite: Rio Salado, S.A.C. (A) |
M. Hausleitner/R. Witzgall/M. Crooks/D. Figgins/A. Dolotov/D. Campbell/f. Shuckerow/B. McDermott/S. Garrity (Cox)
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
24.5 (62)
|
||||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (B) |
30.4 (66)
|
||||
122 | MD1x | Mens D 1x | 14 |
||
123A | WF2x | Womens F 2x | 7 |
||
123B | WG+2x | Womens G+ 2x | 7 |
||
124 | WD2- | Womens D 2- | 5 |
||
125 | MB4+ | Mens B 4+ | 10 |
||
126 | MF4+ | Mens F 4+ | 10 |
||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
M. LeMay/G. Meyer/T. Bombadil/J. Russell/H. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ewauna Rowing Club (A) |
R. Paul/J. Stewart/j. daveler/A. Wedam/R. Olsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
B. Hanson/P. McVicker/t. hayden/T. Boyd/S. Wheeler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A) |
E. ives/j. Dahl/S. Spiering/W. Hume/B. Marcias (Cox)
|
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
C. Johnson/G. Hall/M. ROSKOW/J. Estill/C. Donahue (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
D. Worthington/S. Winter/S. Merritt/D. Walker/A. Catellier (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Byrd/S. Cooper/B. Smith/S. WU/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
127 | WELtwt1x | Womens E Ltwt 1x | 2 |
||
128A | WFG+Ltwt1x | Womens F-G Ltwt 1x | 6 |
||
128B | WH+Ltwt1x | Womens H+Ltwt 1x | 3 |
||
129 | WB4x | Womens B 4x | 11 |
||
130 | ME2x | Mens E 2x | 12 |
||
131 | WE8+ | Womens E 8+ | 11 |
||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
C. Vessenes/s. Entress/C. Sheehan/K. Deiley/M. Derry/C. Clark/S. Knight/K. Scanlan/A. Taylor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
T. Vagen/E. Horsnell/r. newell/N. Yamamoto/B. Seaton/L. West/R. King/G. Schueler/S. Yamamoto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
L. Scott/L. Gaines/S. Stein/S. Fichtner/C. Federiuk/L. Bogard/C. Holdorf/S. Haerer/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
L. Cooper/M. Angell/K. Stout/M. Charters/S. Higgins/M. Scatena/M. Connon/S. Williamson/E. Watkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
G. Brownell/K. Boyd/L. Weidner/J. Vanneman/L. McCarty/J. Brophy/I. Bagshaw/K. Azevedo/M. Boland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
K. Manderbach/C. McDonell/c. doerr/M. Ellis/R. Norton/P. Crutcher/A. Kulesza/D. Hall/C. Knox (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
B. Morcom/R. Humphries/J. Hietter/M. Deering/M. Pailthorp/N. Lockett/K. Weisman/L. Reitzes/A. Bolender (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
N. Siemens/K. Bushmaker/T. Bumstead/K. Winter/C. Whiteside/S. Amorosi/S. Spens/P. Sandige/K. Lewis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
M. Corbett/C. Hofrichter/T. New/C. Elardo/M. Armstrong/S. Ey/J. Neburka/K. Wolfe/J. Hamburger (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
132 | WA-CLtwt8+ | Womens A-C Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
||
133 | MC8+ | Mens C 8+ | 6 |
||
134 | WC2x | Womens C 2x | 12 |
||
135 | MixE4x | Mixed E 4x | 14 |
||
136 | WAA-A4+ | Womens AA-A 4+ | 12 |
||
137 | MA+Ltwt8+ | Mens A+ Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
||
138 | WA-CLtwt4x | Womens A-C Ltwt 4x | 2 |
||
139 | WD1x | Womens D 1x | 0 |
||
140 | MAA-DLtwt1x | Mens AA-D Ltwt 1x | 7 |
||
141 | MAA-A4x | Mens AA-A 4x | 5 |
||
142 | MG+4+ | Mens G+ 4+ | 6 |
||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A) |
L. Steele/D. Gee/G. Benjamin/W. Yost/D. Wright-Lonheim (Cox)
|
31.2 (65)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
41.8 (71)
|
||||
Kent Mitchell Rowing Club (A) |
M. Still/c. hamlin/L. Carter/W. Hume/B. Marcias (Cox)
|
32.9 (66)
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
P. Defliese/D. Ostergaard/J. Cooper/P. Luu/M. Bolender (Cox)
|
29.6 (64)
|
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (B) |
C. Hurn/K. Sjoblom/C. Costigan/T. Olson/S. Fisher (Cox)
|
38.1 (69)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (B) |
W. Manning/T. Taylor/T. Bombadil/J. Russell/H. Thompson (Cox)
|
31.2 (65)
|
|||
143 | WF+8+ | Womens F+ 8+ | 5 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change