USRowing NW Masters Regional Championship
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, June 24, 2016 | |||||
1 | 10:00 AM | Mixed Adaptive AS 2x | 0 |
||
2 | Mixed Adaptive LTA 4+ | 0 |
|||
3 | Mixed Adaptive TA 2x | 0 |
|||
4 | 12:00 PM | MixF+4+ | Mixed F+ 4+ | 7 |
|
5 | MixC4x | Mixed C 4x | 14 |
||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Savage/A. Udbye/S. Buckholz/R. Beatte
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
J. Soler/K. Plitt/C. Seal/C. Ronhaar
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
R. Wood/J. Little/S. Jones/D. Reimer
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
C. Hooker/G. Hernandez/E. Ichikawa/S. Seshamani
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
R. Alexander/C. Roth/J. Tigani/A. Hildebrandt
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
K. Winter/S. Rowley/S. Dordal/G. Van Dusen
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
H. Powell/P. Gilbert/T. Shaw/S. Read
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
V. McKinnon/D. Lund/M. Peck/R. Danielson
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
K. Clifton/S. Urbatsch/P. Luong/E. Halprin
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
K. Benson/G. Grey-Hatton/G. Borchers/S. Winnett
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
R. Williams/D. Allison/K. Wojda/J. Carpenter
|
|
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (B) |
J. Fong/T. Taylor/A. Donaldson/J. King
|
|
|||
6 | WA+Ltwt2- | Womens A+ Ltwt 2- | 5 |
||
7 | MF2x | Mens F 2x | 12 |
||
8 | MAA+Ltwt2x | Mens AA+ Ltwt 2x | 5 |
||
9 | WC+Nov1x | Womens C+ Novice 1x | 5 |
||
10 | MB1x | Mens B 1x | 6 |
||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
W. Simonson
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
A. Rees
|
|
|||
Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A) |
S. Halberg
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
K. Meyer
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
P. Osztian
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
E. Nelson
|
|
|||
11 | MixD4x | Mixed D 4x | 12 |
||
12 | WB2- | Womens B 2- | 6 |
||
13 | MA+Nov4+ | Mens A+ Novice 4+ | 7 |
||
14 | WCDLtwt1x | Womens C-D Ltwt 1x | 7 |
||
15 | WE4x | Womens E 4x | 14 |
||
16 | MA+Ltwt2- | Mens A+ Ltwt 2- | 0 |
||
17 | ME-FLtwt1x | Mens E-F Ltwt 1x | 7 |
||
18 | Mens G+ Ltwt 1x | 2 |
|||
19 | WA+Nov4+ | Womens A+ Novice 4+ | 14 |
||
20 | ME4+ | Mens E 4+ | 11 |
||
21 | MixAA-B4x | Mixed AA-B 4x | 7 |
||
22 | MAA-BNov1x | Mens AA-B Novice 1x | 6 |
||
23 | MC+Nov1x | Mens C+ Novice 1x | 4 |
||
24 | MAA-A2x | Mens AA-A 2x | 10 |
||
25 | WF+4+ | Womens F+ 4+ | 9 |
||
26 | MC2x | Mens C 2x | 10 |
||
College Club Seattle (A) |
A. Nichols/C. Hamlin
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
W. Simonson/P. Wensley
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
A. Berk/R. Wood
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Winarske/K. Fujii
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
A. Rees/C. Roth
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
P. Meyer/M. Peck
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
T. Simpson/D. Herness
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
N. Espinosa/E. Hollis
|
|
|||
27 | MixE4+ | Mixed E 4+ | 6 |
||
28 | MA+Ltwt4x | Mens A+ Ltwt 4x | 3 |
||
29 | MixB4+ | Mixed B 4+ | 8 |
||
30 | MD4x | Mens D 4x | 8 |
||
31 | WD4+ | Womens D 4+ | 14 |
||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
K. Berry/C. Holloway/C. Sheehan/M. Tsolomitis/A. Taylor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
A. Moore/F. Rubenstein/C. Neuwalder/J. King/M. Setchko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
D. Beach-Rimmer/S. Buckholz/K. Udbye/C. Johnson/B. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
B. Seaton/M. Coffren-Barton/S. Phillips/R. Sheckler/S. Yamamoto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
M. Mims/C. Holdorf/L. Gaines/S. Fichtner/H. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
L. Bauschard/K. Boyd/L. McCarty/E. Moody/M. Boland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
S. Harmon/M. Heffernan/D. Holman/S. Gulick/M. Sneed (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mt. Baker Crew (A) |
J. Hietter/R. Humphries/M. Pailthorp/M. Deering/A. Bolender (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Polis/A. Corley/N. Siemens/T. Stevens/S. Stewart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
J. Chambers/M. Svendsen/A. Johnson/V. Lanham/J. Neburka (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (B) |
A. Livengood/B. Jeantrout/M. Derry/M. Apodaca/M. Samson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (B) |
M. Ellis/c. doerr/D. Hall/R. Norton/J. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
L. De Leuw/L. Player/D. Crisler/B. Calvert/J. Pare (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
32 | MC-D2- | Mens C-D 2- | 7 |
||
33 | WB1x | Womens B 1x | 11 |
||
34 | WCLtwt2x | Womens C Ltwt 2x | 0 |
||
35 | MixAA-A8+ | Mixed AA-A 8+ | 4 |
||
36 | WD+Ltwt8+ | Womens D+ Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
||
37A | WF4x | Womens F 4x | 7 |
||
37B | WGH4x | Womens G-H 4x | 4 |
||
38 | ME1x | Mens E 1x | 14 |
||
39 | WAA-A2x | Womens AA-A 2x | 14 |
||
Saturday, June 25, 2016 | |||||
40 | Mens Adaptive AS 1x | 0 |
|||
41 | Womens Adaptive AS 1x | 0 |
|||
42 | ME4x | Mens E 4x | 8 |
||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Savage/M. Johnson/A. Udbye/P. Wensley
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
B. Argo/N. Stewart/W. Perez/A. Grant
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
J. Paine/R. Wood/S. Jones/L. Chung
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
C. Taylor/T. Iverson/S. Jones/J. Skene
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
B. Maki/R. Peterson/A. Brodie/R. Ramsey
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Smith/D. Setter/C. Otis/J. Meyerhoff
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (C) |
K. McCleary/M. Walsh/P. Martin/S. Harris/
|
|
|||
43 | MF4x | Mens F 4x | 8 |
||
44 | MG+4x | Mens G+ 4x | 3 |
||
45 | WE2- | Womens E 2- | 4 |
||
46 | MC4+ | Mens C 4+ | 7 |
||
47 | WC4x | Womens C 4x | 14 |
||
48 | WAA-ANov1x | Womens AA-A Novice 1x | 4 |
||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
M. Brandkamp
|
0.0 (26)
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
C. Temmel
|
0.4 (31)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
T. Hood
|
0.2 (30)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
A. Wall
|
0.9 (33)
|
|||
49 | WBNov1x | Womens B Novice 1x | 4 |
||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) |
W. Wong/
|
3.0 (38)
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club |
D. McCarthy
|
4.9 (41)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club |
L. Rouse
|
7.2 (44)
|
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
S. Davis/
|
16.9 (53)
|
|||
50 | MixF2x | Mixed F 2x | 10 |
||
51 | MB2x | Mens B 2x | 11 |
||
52 | WAA-A8+ | Womens AA-A 8+ | 5 |
||
53 | MD8+ | Mens D 8+ | 4 |
||
54 | WD2x | Womens D 2x | 14 |
||
55 | WAA-BLtwt1x | Womens AA-B Ltwt 1x | 0 |
||
56 | MixAA2x | Mixed AA 2x | 10 |
||
57 | WB4+ | Womens B 4+ | 14 |
||
58 | WAA+Ltwt4+ | Womens AA+ Ltwt 4+ | 7 |
||
59 | ME+2- | Mens E+ 2- | 10 |
||
60 | Womens AA-A Ltwt 1x | 0 |
|||
61 | WE1x | Womens E 1x | 10 |
||
Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (A) |
C. Shirts/
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bertolini
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
J. Walker
|
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Baker
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
G. Brownell
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
E. Runde
|
|
|||
Palo Alto Rowing Club (A) |
J. Pendleton
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Blatt
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
C. Thompson
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Kronick
|
|
|||
62 | MixB8+ | Mixed B 8+ | 8 |
||
63 | MC1x | Mens C 1x | 14 |
||
64 | MAA-A4+ | Mens AA-A 4+ | 8 |
||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
D. Jenkins/E. West/J. Fong/I. Beck/M. Setchko (Cox)
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
W. Lippitt/J. Johnson/J. Brown/Z. Jensen/M. Burnett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Kwasman/B. Hagen/J. Chen/T. Kreamer/B. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
C. Dowling/D. Lee/J. Van Emmerik/P. Abel/S. Mickelberry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Mazick/J. Robinson/T. Gooding/E. Mofidi/A. Rhodes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
A. Broucek/B. Costello/J. Kahn/N. Guillaume/K. Collins (Cox)
|
|
|||
65 | MF1x | Mens F 1x | 10 |
||
66 | WC2- | Womens C 2- | 7 |
||
67 | MixG+2x | Mixed G+ 2x | 7 |
||
68 | MAA+Ltwt4+ | Mens AA+ Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
||
69 | WAA-A4x | Womens AA-A 4x | 9 |
||
70 | WF+2- | Womens F+ 2- | 4 |
||
71 | WD+Ltwt4x | Womens D+ Ltwt 4x | 6 |
||
72 | MixD8+ | Mixed D 8+ | 8 |
||
73 | MixC8+ | Mixed C 8+ | 8 |
||
74 | WF1x | Womens F 1x | 3 |
||
75 | WG+1x | Womens G+ 1x | 4 |
||
76 | MD2x | Mens D 2x | 14 |
||
77 | MH+2x | Mens H+ 2x | 4 |
||
78 | MG2x | Mens G 2x | 9 |
||
79 | WD8+ | Womens D 8+ | 10 |
||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
C. Sheehan/K. Deiley/M. Derry/C. Clark/M. Courtway/M. Apodaca/M. Edenholm/S. Humble/M. Samson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
D. Beach-Rimmer/C. Johnson/K. Udbye/M. Jackson/H. Peterson/A. Hill/B. O'Connor/A. Mahan/B. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
B. Seaton/R. Pratt/S. Phillips/J. McPhedran/R. Sheckler/M. Coffren-Barton/E. Horsnell/T. Vagen/S. Yamamoto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Young-Mathews/L. Gaines/S. Fichtner/L. Bogard/L. Scott/S. Stein/C. Nystrom/J. Salwasser/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
|
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
S. Paxton/J. Nyman/C. Akers/C. Hazard/L. Minch/L. Hsu/N. Lecher/S. Harper/A. Wheeler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
|
||||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
L. Bauschard/j. nicoloff/J. Vanneman/K. Boyd/G. Brownell/L. Weidner/L. McCarty/E. Moody/M. Boland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. Polis/A. Corley/A. Woolwine/L. Place/T. Stevens/N. Siemens/E. Starr/L. Moser/S. Stewart (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
T. New/C. Hofrichter/S. Ey/S. Ferguson/K. Anderson/C. Elardo/L. Wylder/M. Corbett/K. Degutis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
J. Chambers/M. Svendsen/A. Johnson/V. Lanham/A. McKee/B. Petersen/Z. Pines/T. Grompe/J. Neburka (Cox)
|
|
|||
80 | MAA-B8+ | Mens AA-B 8+ | 7 |
||
81 | WDLtwt2x | Womens D Ltwt 2x | 5 |
||
82 | WELtwt2x | Womens E Ltwt 2x | 6 |
||
83 | WF+Ltwt2x | Womens F+ Ltwt 2x | 9 |
||
84 | WB2x | Womens B 2x | 13 |
||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
J. Granshaw/A. Hawkins
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
M. Ianni/L. Edgerly
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
R. Beatte/S. Buckholz
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
S. Ohman/U. Deelstra
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
J. Huffman/W. Clark/
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
R. Danielson/V. McKinnon
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
R. Wahlstrom/P. Luong
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
K. Benson/G. Grey-Hatton
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (B) |
S. Entwistle/J. Gasper
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
K. Clifton/H. Swain
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
85 | MixC4+ | Mixed C 4+ | 8 |
||
86 | WE4+ | Womens E 4+ | 9 |
||
87 | MAA-B2- | Mens AA-B 2- | 10 |
||
88 | WC1x | Womens C 1x | 0 |
||
89 | MixE2x | Mixed E 2x | 14 |
||
90 | MA1x | Mens A 1x | 10 |
||
91 | WAA-A2- | Womens AA-A 2- | 7 |
||
92 | MD4+ | Mens D 4+ | 8 |
||
93 | MG1x | Mens G 1x | 5 |
||
94 | Mens H 1x | 4 |
|||
95 | WD4x | Womens D 4x | 14 |
||
Composite: Coeur d'Alene, Rio Salado, S.A.C. (A) |
W. Benz/J. Blatt/C. Shirts/S. Beamer
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
R. Beatte/C. Johnson/K. Udbye/B. O'Connor
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
A. Takacs-Cox/J. Milliken/K. Lucas/K. Russell
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
L. Ramsay/J. Bates-Smith/C. Temmel/D. Reimer
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
S. Harmon/H. Barrett/D. Hall/J. Smith
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
A. Smith/H. Kramer/J. Michaud/L. Brodie
|
|
|||
Composite: Palo Alto, College Club Seattle (A) |
M. Bertocchini/S. Poliachik/N. Andreadis/J. Pendleton
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
R. Hoch/L. Pollard/S. Foster/K. Sommer
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
M. obenaus/J. Gehring/S. Waltar/L. Brewer
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
A. Haight/N. Moore/S. Copeland/D. Allison
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (B) |
T. Vagen/R. Pratt/J. Knopp/E. Horsnell
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (B) |
J. Mills/D. Hunt/D. Forsyth/J. McCall
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
M. Daves/H. Kelly/T. Hart/L. osborne
|
|
|||
96 | Mixed E 8+ | 3 |
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
M. Johnson/A. Udbye/D. Beach-Rimmer/J. Gallagher/J. Andersen/A. Hill/M. Jackson/A. Mahan/B. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
S. Rogers/R. Poole/A. Steele/M. LeMay/L. Scott/L. Gaines/C. Holdorf/S. Stein/K. MacEwan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
B. Lamb/W. Wolda/C. Goss/M. Brooks/K. Stout/M. Scatena/M. Connon/S. Williamson/M. Charters (Cox)
|
|
|||
97 | MixB2x | Mixed B 2x | 11 |
||
College Club Seattle (A) |
N. Biery/M. Biery
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
D. McCarthy/W. Simonson
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
B. Robbins/C. Alo
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hildebrandt/A. Rees
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
M. Palazzo/S. Sawyer
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
P. Mulkern/R. Lorentsen
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Aylsworth/A. Belousek
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
P. Luong/E. Halprin
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
T. Crossman/S. Winnett
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
T. Shaw/K. Kai
|
|
|||
98 | MixE+8+ | Mixed E+ 8+ | 6 |
||
99 | MixAA-A4+ | Mixed AA-A 4+ | 5 |
||
100 | WC8+ | Womens C 8+ | 12 |
||
Sunday, June 26, 2016 | |||||
101 | Mens Adaptive TA 1x | 0 |
|||
102 | Womens Adaptive TA 1x | 0 |
|||
103 | Mixed Adaptive LTA 2x | 0 |
|||
104 | Mixed Adaptive Inclusive 4+ | 0 |
|||
105 | WB8+ | Womens B 8+ | 10 |
||
106 | ME8+ | Mens E 8+ | 4 |
||
107 | WA-CLtwt2x | Womens A-C Ltwt 2x | 4 |
||
108 | WE2x | Womens E 2x | 13 |
||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
C. Neuwalder/J. King
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
K. Biggs/C. Lang
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
B. O'Connor/M. Bertolini
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
G. Schueler/R. King
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gauvin/S. Macdonald
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
K. Boyd/G. Brownell
|
|
|||
Composite: Oregon Unlimited, Unaff. (USA) (A) |
K. aserlind/T. Goodwin
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
W. Benz/J. Blatt
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
A. Moyers/J. Wallis
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
C. Lund/B. Kronick
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (B) |
L. DelVillar/J. Rogers
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (B) |
D. Hunt/J. McCall
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (B) |
I. Bagshaw/K. Azevedo
|
|
|||
109 | MixD4+ | Mixed D 4+ | 7 |
||
110 | MixA2x | Mixed A 2x | 9 |
||
111 | MB-C4x | Mens B-C 4x | 11 |
||
College Club Seattle (A) |
C. Hamlin/A. Nichols/J. Planke/M. Chickering
|
8.0 (47)
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Savage/M. Johnson/A. Udbye/W. Simonson
|
12.5 (52)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
D. Lee/A. Horner-Devine/B. Van der Werf/J. Winarske
|
1.6 (36)
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
T. Anderson/D. Ventura/P. Bhoomreddy/C. Roberts
|
2.9 (39)
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
k. winter/S. Rowley/E. Pratt/M. Williams
|
3.4 (40)
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Mazick/C. Nowak/T. Merkens/T. Gooding
|
1.3 (35)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
A. Lynch/D. Herness/T. Simpson/P. Eames
|
4.5 (42)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
G. Norcross/G. Warner/K. Henning/G. Baker
|
9.7 (49)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
5.8 (44)
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
C. Hooker/A. Ravichandran/C. Goss/G. Hernandez
|
5.8 (44)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
P. Meyer/D. Lund/J. Connelly/A. Belousek
|
7.2 (46)
|
|||
112 | WC4+ | Womens C 4+ | 12 |
||
113 | MixF4x | Mixed F 4x | 9 |
||
114 | MixG+4x | Mixed G+ 4x | 6 |
||
115 | MixD2x | Mixed D 2x | 14 |
||
116 | MixC2x | Mixed C 2x | 13 |
||
117 | MA+Nov8+ | Mens A+ Novice 8+ | 4 |
||
118 | WAA-A1x | Womens AA-A 1x | 11 |
||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
R. Beatte
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
T. Walhart
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
J. Huffman/
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
S. Greenberg
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
K. Stainken
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
K. Collins
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
L. Walker
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
K. Taylor
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (B) |
J. Gasper
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (B) |
W. Clark/
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (C) |
J. Gross/
|
|
|||
119 | MAA1x | Mens AA 1x | 7 |
||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
E. West
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
D. DeWinter
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
T. Kreamer
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
C. Jenkins
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
C. Windeknecht
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
A. Twist
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
J. Dahl
|
|
|||
120 | WA+Nov8+ | Womens A+ Novice 8+ | 6 |
||
121 | MF+8+ | Mens F+ 8+ | 5 |
||
122 | MD1x | Mens D 1x | 14 |
||
123A | WF2x | Womens F 2x | 7 |
||
123B | WG+2x | Womens G+ 2x | 7 |
||
124 | WD2- | Womens D 2- | 5 |
||
125 | MB4+ | Mens B 4+ | 10 |
||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
R. Cacioppo/N. Otte/M. Stewart/B. Fleet/R. Turnbull (Cox)
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
M. Chickering/W. Lippitt/Z. Jensen/J. Planke/M. Burnett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Kwasman/P. Wensley/J. Gallagher/B. Hagen/B. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
C. Dowling/D. Lee/A. Horner-Devine/K. Fujii/S. Mickelberry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
C. Nowak/J. Robinson/a. johnson/N. Maddock/A. Rhodes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
S. Behrbaum/J. Kallay/W. Senenko/P. Eames/J. Pare (Cox)
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gray/K. Moore/J. Carpenter/S. Kerin/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
A. Faulds/D. Savrasov/A. Ravichandran/M. Brooks/M. Angell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (C) |
E. Sykes/W. Russell/M. Hendrix/J. Nappi/K. Collins (Cox)
|
|
|||
126 | MF4+ | Mens F 4+ | 10 |
||
127 | WELtwt1x | Womens E Ltwt 1x | 2 |
||
128A | WFG+Ltwt1x | Womens F-G Ltwt 1x | 6 |
||
128B | WH+Ltwt1x | Womens H+Ltwt 1x | 3 |
||
129 | WB4x | Womens B 4x | 11 |
||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
J. Granshaw/L. Neville/B. O'Brien/C. Neuwalder
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
S. Entwistle/S. Buckholz/D. McCarthy/J. Gasper
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Ettel/M. Barckert/C. Dickson/K. Pratt
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
J. Culbert/L. Erickson/S. Chace/S. Greenberg
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
B. Calvert/D. Crisler/L. Player/L. De Leuw
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
K. Lightner/R. Wahlstrom/C. Schueman/P. Luong
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
J. Withycombe/E. Slikas/K. Wojda/S. Wright
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
A. Thain/S. Grassia/Y. Cote/J. Aylsworth
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
K. Clifton/H. Swain/L. Burns Spencer/A. Novak
|
|
|||
130 | ME2x | Mens E 2x | 12 |
||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
J. Christiansen/T. Goss
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Savage/M. Johnson
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
N. Stewart/R. Westfall
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bates/C. Garrett
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
H. Koerner/R. Leet
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
W. Way/D. Campbell
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Connelly/M. Peck
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
D. Fuhriman/F. Loftberg
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
P. Volz/D. Venema
|
|
|||
Composite: Vancouver, Whistler Rowing (A) |
L. CROWLEY/j. gardiner
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (B) |
B. Argo/A. Grant
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
M. Hausleitner/f. Shuckerow
|
|
|||
131 | WE8+ | Womens E 8+ | 11 |
||
132 | WA-CLtwt8+ | Womens A-C Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
||
133 | MC8+ | Mens C 8+ | 6 |
||
134 | WC2x | Womens C 2x | 12 |
||
135 | MixE4x | Mixed E 4x | 14 |
||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bertolini/A. Mahan/J. Andersen/P. Wensley
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
K. Chow/A. Takacs-Cox/K. Russell/W. Perez
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
S. Mccall/J. Bernat/D. Forsyth/J. McCall
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
G. Engel/K. Plitt/C. Slack/T. Hausmann
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
P. Desjardins/A. Berk/K. Dann/D. Morris
|
|
|||
Lake Oswego Community Rowing (A) |
J. Skene/L. McArdle/C. Taylor/L. Chicoine
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
B. McIsaac/J. Gross/K. Runyon/F. Brainerd/
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
B. Maki/R. Ramsey/H. Kramer/G. Van Dusen
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
L. Pollard/T. Cleland/n. seixas/E. Sweeney
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
W. Benz/A. Dolotov/D. Figgins/C. Shirts
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
C. Cadran/S. Winnett/N. Chandlee/R. Gales
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
M. Shemeta/J. Hoyt/L. Heffernan/L. Stewart
|
|
|||
Composite: Rio Salado, Bainbridge Island Rowing (B) |
M. Hausleitner/K. Deiley/C. Sheehan/f. Shuckerow
|
|
|||
136 | WAA-A4+ | Womens AA-A 4+ | 12 |
||
137 | MA+Ltwt8+ | Mens A+ Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
||
138 | WA-CLtwt4x | Womens A-C Ltwt 4x | 2 |
||
139 | WD1x | Womens D 1x | 0 |
||
140 | MAA-DLtwt1x | Mens AA-D Ltwt 1x | 7 |
||
141 | MAA-A4x | Mens AA-A 4x | 5 |
||
142 | MG+4+ | Mens G+ 4+ | 6 |
||
143 | WF+8+ | Womens F+ 8+ | 5 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change