USRowing NW Masters Regional Championship
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Friday, June 24, 2016 | |||||
1 | 10:00 AM | Mixed Adaptive AS 2x | 0 |
||
2 | Mixed Adaptive LTA 4+ | 0 |
|||
3 | Mixed Adaptive TA 2x | 0 |
|||
4 | 12:00 PM | Mixed F+ 4+ | 7 |
||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
W. McGonagle/N. Otte/S. Knight/B. Shane/R. Turnbull (Cox)
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
Composite: Colorado, Lake Washington (A) |
J. Alberti/h. wurster/m. wurster/R. Scholz/B. McCulloch (Cox)
|
45.7 (73)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
S. van de Wetering/T. Bombadil/C. Federiuk/S. Haerer/H. Thompson (Cox)
|
28.0 (63)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
B. Charters/B. Lamb/J. Sullivan/S. Williamson/L. Summervill (Cox)
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
D. Worthington/D. Walker/L. Case/N. Johnston/J. Pare (Cox)
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
B. Morser/B. Horsley/M. Hoeffel/S. DeWalt/L. Huggenvik (Cox)
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (B) |
G. Meyer/M. LeMay/L. Bogard/C. Holdorf/C. Tokuda (Cox)
|
23.5 (60)
|
|||
5 | Mixed C 4x | 14 |
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Savage/A. Udbye/S. Buckholz/R. Beatte
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
J. Soler/K. Plitt/C. Seal/C. Ronhaar
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
R. Wood/J. Little/S. Jones/D. Reimer
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
C. Hooker/G. Hernandez/E. Ichikawa/S. Seshamani
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
R. Alexander/C. Roth/J. Tigani/A. Hildebrandt
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
K. Winter/S. Rowley/S. Dordal/G. Van Dusen
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
H. Powell/P. Gilbert/T. Shaw/S. Read
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
V. McKinnon/D. Lund/M. Peck/R. Danielson
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
K. Clifton/S. Urbatsch/P. Luong/E. Halprin
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
K. Benson/G. Grey-Hatton/G. Borchers/S. Winnett
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
R. Williams/D. Allison/K. Wojda/J. Carpenter
|
|
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (B) |
J. Fong/T. Taylor/A. Donaldson/J. King
|
|
|||
6 | Womens A+ Ltwt 2- | 5 |
|||
7 | Mens F 2x | 12 |
|||
Ancient Mariners Rowing Club (A) |
G. Naden/J. Holt
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
J. Russell/M. Lowery
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
W. Perez/R. Westfall
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bates/J. Norris
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
T. Ahearn/D. Kuehn
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
R. Peterson/R. Ramsey
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Hausleitner/f. Shuckerow/
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
C. Otis/S. WU
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B) |
R. Bigauskas/J. Wrinch
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
A. Dolotov/D. Figgins
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (C) |
F. Rudge/R. Brown
|
|
|||
8 | Mens AA+ Ltwt 2x | 5 |
|||
9 | Womens C+ Novice 1x | 5 |
|||
10 | Mens B 1x | 6 |
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
W. Simonson
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
A. Rees
|
|
|||
Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A) |
S. Halberg
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
K. Meyer
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
P. Osztian
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
E. Nelson
|
|
|||
11 | Mixed D 4x | 12 |
|||
12 | Womens B 2- | 6 |
|||
13 | Mens A+ Novice 4+ | 7 |
|||
14 | Womens C-D Ltwt 1x | 7 |
|||
15 | Womens E 4x | 14 |
|||
16 | Mens A+ Ltwt 2- | 0 |
|||
17 | Mens E-F Ltwt 1x | 7 |
|||
18 | Mens G+ Ltwt 1x | 2 |
|||
19 | Womens A+ Novice 4+ | 14 |
|||
20 | Mens E 4+ | 11 |
|||
21 | Mixed AA-B 4x | 7 |
|||
22 | Mens AA-B Novice 1x | 6 |
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club |
A. Davis
|
1.2 (34)
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
C. Alo
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
N. Guillaume
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
C. Jenkins
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
A. Broucek
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (B) |
M. Broecheler
|
0.9 (33)
|
|||
23 | Mens C+ Novice 1x | 4 |
|||
24 | Mens AA-A 2x | 10 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
I. Beck/A. Symington
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
D. Lee/T. Omar
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Pocock, College Club Seattle (A) |
D. DeWinter/J. Taylor
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
D. Smith/E. Mofidi
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
G. Tertychnyi/R. Malinovskyy
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
J. Dukes/E. Halprin
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (B) |
E. West/D. Jenkins
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
V. Sami/W. Russell
|
|
|||
25 | Womens F+ 4+ | 9 |
|||
26 | Mens C 2x | 10 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
A. Nichols/C. Hamlin
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
W. Simonson/P. Wensley
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
A. Berk/R. Wood
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
J. Winarske/K. Fujii
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
A. Rees/C. Roth
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
P. Meyer/M. Peck
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
T. Simpson/D. Herness
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
N. Espinosa/E. Hollis
|
|
|||
27 | Mixed E 4+ | 6 |
|||
28 | Mens A+ Ltwt 4x | 3 |
|||
29 | Mixed B 4+ | 8 |
|||
30 | Mens D 4x | 8 |
|||
31 | Womens D 4+ | 14 |
|||
32 | Mens C-D 2- | 7 |
|||
33 | Womens B 1x | 11 |
|||
34 | Womens C Ltwt 2x | 0 |
|||
35 | Mixed AA-A 8+ | 4 |
|||
36 | Womens D+ Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
37A | Womens F 4x | 7 |
|||
37B | Womens G-H 4x | 4 |
|||
38 | Mens E 1x | 14 |
|||
39 | Womens AA-A 2x | 14 |
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
C. Temmel/J. Little
|
2.6 (38)
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
K. Dann/H. Johnstone
|
13.5 (52)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
L. Spengler/U. Deelstra
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
0.4 (31)
|
||||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
J. Huffman/W. Clark/
|
7.0 (45)
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
0.4 (31)
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
N. Pattis/M. Hupp
|
0.1 (29)
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
0.8 (33)
|
||||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
S. Deal/L. Walker
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
0.0 (24)
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
E. Sobotka/S. Greenberg
|
0.0 (23)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (B) |
K. Kemper/H. Swain
|
3.1 (39)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
0.1 (29)
|
||||
River City Rowing Club (C) |
0.0 (28)
|
||||
Saturday, June 25, 2016 | |||||
40 | Mens Adaptive AS 1x | 0 |
|||
41 | Womens Adaptive AS 1x | 0 |
|||
42 | Mens E 4x | 8 |
|||
43 | Mens F 4x | 8 |
|||
44 | Mens G+ 4x | 3 |
|||
45 | Womens E 2- | 4 |
|||
46 | Mens C 4+ | 7 |
|||
47 | Womens C 4x | 14 |
|||
48 | Womens AA-A Novice 1x | 4 |
|||
49 | Womens B Novice 1x | 4 |
|||
50 | Mixed F 2x | 10 |
|||
51 | Mens B 2x | 11 |
|||
52 | Womens AA-A 8+ | 5 |
|||
53 | Mens D 8+ | 4 |
|||
54 | Womens D 2x | 14 |
|||
55 | Womens AA-B Ltwt 1x | 0 |
|||
56 | Mixed AA 2x | 10 |
|||
57 | Womens B 4+ | 14 |
|||
58 | Womens AA+ Ltwt 4+ | 7 |
|||
59 | Mens E+ 2- | 10 |
|||
60 | Womens AA-A Ltwt 1x | 0 |
|||
61 | Womens E 1x | 10 |
|||
Coeur d'Alene Rowing Association (A) |
C. Shirts/
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bertolini
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
J. Walker
|
|
|||
Maple Bay Rowing Club (A) |
J. Baker
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
G. Brownell
|
|
|||
Martha's Moms Rowing Club (A) |
E. Runde
|
|
|||
Palo Alto Rowing Club (A) |
J. Pendleton
|
|
|||
Rio Salado Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Blatt
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
C. Thompson
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
B. Kronick
|
|
|||
62 | Mixed B 8+ | 8 |
|||
Green Lake Crew (A) |
N. Ivancevich/T. Adams/R. Ray/C. Hruska/C. Lockhart/A. Hossack/A. Grummer/S. Paxton/A. Wheeler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
T. Leslie/T. Omar/A. Horner-Devine/J. Winarske/M. Barckert/J. Naegeli/K. Stansell/S. Traver/S. Ortiz-Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gray/K. Moore/J. Carpenter/R. Williams/J. Withycombe/P. Shen/S. Gribbons/K. Wojda/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
J. Colloton/L. Spengler/E. Sykes/P. Abel/G. Hernandez/c. rosenbaum/A. Hendgen/C. Yonkofski/E. Watkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
63 | Mens C 1x | 14 |
|||
64 | Mens AA-A 4+ | 8 |
|||
65 | Mens F 1x | 10 |
|||
66 | Womens C 2- | 7 |
|||
67 | Mixed G+ 2x | 7 |
|||
Colorado Rowing (A) |
H. Wurster/M. Jane
|
47.7 (74)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
R. Poole/S. Poole
|
39.9 (70)
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
F. Rudge/K. Crawley
|
32.9 (66)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
J. Alberti/R. Scholz
|
43.7 (72)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
31.2 (65)
|
||||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B) |
J. Wrinch/K. Bell
|
43.7 (72)
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (C) |
K. Harris/S. Harris/
|
36.3 (68)
|
|||
68 | Mens AA+ Ltwt 4+ | 0 |
|||
69 | Womens AA-A 4x | 9 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
L. Trevino/L. Doermann/A. Sullivan/T. Sevareid
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
M. Barrett/E. Sobotka/J. Culbert/P. Mulkern
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
H. Kelly/C. Wolyniak/L. Hoffman/J. Josephs
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
S. Deal/C. Schueman/L. Burns Spencer/L. Walker
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
E. Kimball/S. Ohman/A. Hendgen/U. Deelstra
|
|
|||
River City Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
70 | Womens F+ 2- | 4 |
|||
71 | Womens D+ Ltwt 4x | 6 |
|||
72 | Mixed D 8+ | 8 |
|||
73 | Mixed C 8+ | 8 |
|||
74 | Womens F 1x | 3 |
|||
75 | Womens G+ 1x | 4 |
|||
76 | Mens D 2x | 14 |
|||
77 | Mens H+ 2x | 4 |
|||
78 | Mens G 2x | 9 |
|||
79 | Womens D 8+ | 10 |
|||
80 | Mens AA-B 8+ | 7 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
M. Chickering/W. Lippitt/J. Johnson/J. Brown/Z. Jensen/C. Hamlin/A. Nichols/J. Planke/M. Burnett (Cox)
|
2.9 (39)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
R. Iuliano/D. Lee/T. Leslie/P. fraser/J. Van Emmerik/B. Van der Werf/C. Dowling/T. Omar/S. Mickelberry (Cox)
|
0.2 (30)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
2.0 (37)
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
A. Mazick/J. Taylor/a. johnson/J. Robinson/C. Nowak/E. Mofidi/T. Gooding/N. Maddock/A. Rhodes (Cox)
|
0.3 (31)
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
W. Senenko/S. Winter/J. Kallay/S. Behrbaum/T. Zeman/G. Tertychnyi/R. Malinovskyy/P. Yount/A. Catellier (Cox)
|
5.1 (43)
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
A. Milner/J. Barrett/G. Norcross/B. Thurston/D. Rowinski/C. Lodore/P. Donley/S. Kroll/B. Halprin (Cox)
|
2.0 (37)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
1.6 (36)
|
||||
81 | Womens D Ltwt 2x | 5 |
|||
82 | Womens E Ltwt 2x | 6 |
|||
83 | Womens F+ Ltwt 2x | 9 |
|||
84 | Womens B 2x | 13 |
|||
85 | Mixed C 4+ | 8 |
|||
86 | Womens E 4+ | 9 |
|||
87 | Mens AA-B 2- | 10 |
|||
88 | Womens C 1x | 0 |
|||
89 | Mixed E 2x | 14 |
|||
Composite: Bainbridge Island Rowing, Pocock (A) |
J. Christiansen/T. Goodwin
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
H. Imai-Dellario/R. Colven
|
|
|||
Deep Cove Rowing Club (A) |
J. Milliken/A. Grant
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
J. McCall/S. Mccall
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
S. Jones/K. Bell
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
R. Alexander/C. Roth
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
B. McIsaac/K. Runyon/
|
|
|||
Composite: Rio Salado, Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
f. Shuckerow/C. Sheehan
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
E. Hollis/J. Schelter
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (B) |
R. Stout/J. Mills
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B) |
C. CATTELL/L. Chung
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B) |
R. Ramsey/G. Van Dusen
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
B. Lewis/K. Winter
|
|
|||
90 | Mens A 1x | 10 |
|||
91 | Womens AA-A 2- | 7 |
|||
92 | Mens D 4+ | 8 |
|||
93 | Mens G 1x | 5 |
|||
94 | Mens H 1x | 4 |
|||
95 | Womens D 4x | 14 |
|||
96 | Mixed E 8+ | 3 |
|||
97 | Mixed B 2x | 11 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
N. Biery/M. Biery
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
D. McCarthy/W. Simonson
|
|
|||
Everett Rowing Association (A) |
B. Robbins/C. Alo
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hildebrandt/A. Rees
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
M. Palazzo/S. Sawyer
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
P. Mulkern/R. Lorentsen
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
J. Aylsworth/A. Belousek
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
P. Luong/E. Halprin
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
T. Crossman/S. Winnett
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
T. Shaw/K. Kai
|
|
|||
98 | Mixed E+ 8+ | 6 |
|||
99 | Mixed AA-A 4+ | 5 |
|||
100 | Womens C 8+ | 12 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
A. Moore/F. Rubenstein/A. Hawkins/A. Bradley/L. Neville/J. Granshaw/J. King/A. Donaldson/M. Setchko (Cox)
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
|
||||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
S. Chalker/R. Sheckler/c. Smith/m. cross/J. Knopp/S. Amies/r. newell/K. Egolf/N. Tran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
K. Serafin/M. Mims/A. Taylor/A. Irwin/J. Salwasser/C. Nystrom/C. Federiuk/L. Bogard/H. Thompson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
L. Cooper/E. Ichikawa/V. Wasson/M. Newman/S. Seshamani/M. Angell/J. McNamee/C. Hilton/K. Collins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
L. Bauschard/j. nicoloff/J. Vanneman/L. Weidner/T. Federer/J. Panko/T. Walhart/E. Moody/M. Boland (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
|
||||
Sammamish Rowing Association (A) |
L. De Leuw/L. Player/D. Crisler/B. Calvert/K. Neuman/D. Thiel/L. Moser/Y. Cote/A. Shotwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Willamette Rowing Club (A) |
S. Wright/J. Withycombe/S. Gribbons/C. Lund/P. Shen/R. Solotaroff/S. Copeland/M. Gamburd/J. Byrd (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
S. Higgins/A. Dey/J. Bishop/K. Zwack/H. Peace/L. Arenas-Fuentes/M. Beatty/M. Charters/S. Ortiz-Jones (Cox)
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (D) |
A. Bryant/K. Fox/K. Josue/C. May/R. Ossa/L. Keyt/K. Harris/R. McCleary/M. Wegner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sunday, June 26, 2016 | |||||
101 | Mens Adaptive TA 1x | 0 |
|||
102 | Womens Adaptive TA 1x | 0 |
|||
103 | Mixed Adaptive LTA 2x | 0 |
|||
104 | Mixed Adaptive Inclusive 4+ | 0 |
|||
105 | Womens B 8+ | 10 |
|||
106 | Mens E 8+ | 4 |
|||
107 | Womens A-C Ltwt 2x | 4 |
|||
108 | Womens E 2x | 13 |
|||
109 | Mixed D 4+ | 7 |
|||
110 | Mixed A 2x | 9 |
|||
111 | Mens B-C 4x | 11 |
|||
112 | Womens C 4+ | 12 |
|||
113 | Mixed F 4x | 9 |
|||
114 | Mixed G+ 4x | 6 |
|||
Colorado Rowing (A) |
H. Wurster/P. Creede/D. Ziff/M. Wurster (70)
|
42.3 (73)
|
|||
Corvallis Rowing Club (A) |
S. Rogers/R. Poole/S. Stein/S. Poole
|
28.9 (65)
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
J. Wrinch/F. Rudge/K. Bell/K. Crawley
|
35.3 (69)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
R. Scholz/T. Ahearn/b. smith/D. Kuehn
|
35.3 (69)
|
|||
Composite: Portland BC, Berkeley (A) |
D. Hunt/A. Bigelow/E. Braithwaite/S. Schaffran
|
35.3 (69)
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (B) |
R. Bigauskas/J. Hambleton/C. Cooper/R. Brown
|
30.4 (66)
|
|||
115 | Mixed D 2x | 14 |
|||
116 | Mixed C 2x | 13 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
K. Fujii/T. Sevareid
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
J. Walker/A. Rees
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
R. Remmers/R. Thompson
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
D. Doan/S. Read
|
|
|||
Renton Rowing Center (A) |
A. Bryant/K. McCleary
|
|
|||
Composite: Station L, Saratoga (A) |
D. Fuhriman/C. Fisher
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Oregon Association of Rowers (B) |
|
||||
Pocock Youth Rowing (B) |
A. Brassington/A. Long
|
|
|||
Sammamish Rowing Association (B) |
S. Solaro/N. Espinosa
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (B) |
A. Davis/L. Mand
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Vancouver Rowing Club (C) |
|
||||
117 | Mens A+ Novice 8+ | 4 |
|||
118 | Womens AA-A 1x | 11 |
|||
119 | Mens AA 1x | 7 |
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
E. West
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
D. DeWinter
|
|
|||
Commencement Bay Rowing Club (A) |
T. Kreamer
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
C. Jenkins
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
C. Windeknecht
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
A. Twist
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
J. Dahl
|
|
|||
120 | Womens A+ Novice 8+ | 6 |
|||
121 | Mens F+ 8+ | 5 |
|||
122 | Mens D 1x | 14 |
|||
Bainbridge Island Rowing (A) |
J. Christiansen
|
|
|||
Bair Island Aquatic Center (BIAC) (A) |
J. Carlson/
|
|
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
M. Biery
|
|
|||
Delta Deas Rowing Club (A) |
C. Garrett
|
|
|||
Humboldt Bay Rowing Association (A) |
M. Kimble
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
S. Tanner
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
A. Brodie
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
M. Fountain
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing (A) |
R. Lorentsen
|
|
|||
Station L Rowing Club (A) |
M. Perepelitza
|
|
|||
Vashon Island Rowing Club (A) |
M. Ripley
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (B) |
S. Sawyer
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (C) |
G. Bass
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (C) |
M. Butler
|
|
|||
123A | Womens F 2x | 7 |
|||
123B | Womens G+ 2x | 7 |
|||
124 | Womens D 2- | 5 |
|||
125 | Mens B 4+ | 10 |
|||
126 | Mens F 4+ | 10 |
|||
127 | Womens E Ltwt 1x | 2 |
|||
128A | Womens F-G Ltwt 1x | 6 |
|||
128B | Womens H+Ltwt 1x | 3 |
|||
129 | Womens B 4x | 11 |
|||
130 | Mens E 2x | 12 |
|||
131 | Womens E 8+ | 11 |
|||
132 | Womens A-C Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
133 | Mens C 8+ | 6 |
|||
134 | Womens C 2x | 12 |
|||
College Club Seattle (A) |
N. Biery/A. Lynch
|
|
|||
Conibear Rowing Club (A) |
S. Chalker/M. Chalker
|
|
|||
Gorge Narrows Rowing Club (A) |
J. Little/C. CATTELL
|
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (A) |
J. Walker/A. Hildebrandt
|
|
|||
Marin Rowing Association (A) |
E. Moody/T. Walhart
|
|
|||
North Cascades Crew (A) |
J. Huffman/W. Clark/
|
|
|||
Olympia Area Rowing Association (O.A.R.) (A) |
A. Smith/K. Flynn
|
|
|||
Oregon Association of Rowers (A) |
R. Thompson/L. Baker
|
|
|||
Vancouver Lake Rowing Club (A) |
H. Kotsovos/L. Mand
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Conibear Rowing Club (B) |
S. Amies/m. cross
|
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
135 | Mixed E 4x | 14 |
|||
136 | Womens AA-A 4+ | 12 |
|||
137 | Mens A+ Ltwt 8+ | 0 |
|||
138 | Womens A-C Ltwt 4x | 2 |
|||
139 | Womens D 1x | 0 |
|||
140 | Mens AA-D Ltwt 1x | 7 |
|||
Lake Union Crew (A) |
A. Ramos
|
0.4 (31)
|
|||
Los Gatos Rowing Club (A) |
C. Donahue
|
14.4 (51)
|
|||
Olympic Peninsula Rowing Association (A) |
S. Halberg
|
5.6 (42)
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center (A) |
A. Twist
|
0.4 (31)
|
|||
Vancouver Rowing Club (A) |
P. Vacheresse
|
0.1 (29)
|
|||
Lake Union Crew (B) |
I. Reilly
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
Lake Washington Rowing Club (C) |
G. Bass
|
15.6 (52)
|
|||
141 | Mens AA-A 4x | 5 |
|||
142 | Mens G+ 4+ | 6 |
|||
143 | Womens F+ 8+ | 5 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change