Philadelphia Youth Regatta
- Jul 23, 2016
- sprint
- 39.98632,-75.20308
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Schuylkill Navy of Philadelphia
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, July 23, 2016 | |||||
1 | Boys Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 | 24 |
|||
2 | Girls Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 | 7 |
|||
3 | Boys Under 14 Eight(1000m) | 0 |
|||
4 | Under 14 Eight (Mixed/Boys/Girls) (1000m) | 2 |
|||
5 | Boys J18 Quad | 21 |
|||
6 | Girls J18 Quad | 24 |
|||
7 | Boys J16 Eight | 12 |
|||
8 | Girls J16 Eight | 10 |
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
A. Rowling/M. McGrath/M. Gantt/C. Spellman/K. Ernst/G. Kaufhold/M. Ling/A. Cruz/S. Bernal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
C. Coy/C. Lennon/C. Becker/E. Schoen/B. hanratty/K. Mariano/S. McMullan/M. D'Amato/A. Hayes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
N. cvijic/C. Wolfhart/S. Cassidy/M. Reilly/L. Bhadai/S. Cruikshank/B. Moody/A. Quimby/L. Behrendt (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
M. Lyons/a. panzone/R. Corcoran/E. Kim/K. FitzSimons/I. Caton/K. Miller/L. Lee/J. Wu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
M. Rogers/H. Meade/L. Hoole/A. Behar/H. Bachert/E. Meade/K. Ellis/T. Ellis/M. Bulumulla (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
|
||||
Still Water Rowing Club (A) |
T. Hough/A. Wathen/M. Cahill/C. Field/R. Fogg/E. Lee/C. Moore/S. Engdahl/H. Cole (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
r. Cooper/I. Bretl/K. Spolar/G. Roberts/S. Williford/J. LeChien/E. Busher/K. Reidy/M. Park (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
J. Jaskot/N. Ottaviano/O. Coffey/D. Marlin Andrews/C. Cocelli/L. Gargano/L. Nemmers/A. Rosha/C. Wendel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
A. Xu/t. muni/N. Singh/M. Linsley/T. Vierling/E. Kosowski/K. Levine/O. Andersen/M. Peel (Cox)
|
|
|||
9 | Boys J18 Four | 26 |
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (A) |
W. Thompson/J. Hollenberg/A. Ewing/J. Walsh/N. Maity (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
J. O'Brien/M. Boston/D. Swech/J. Li/J. Block (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
J. Goldberg/P. Gerlach/J. Kolb/M. VanBuskirk/V. Guevara (Cox)
|
|
|||
Davenport Rowing Club (A) |
M. Ptucha/A. Calder/S. Haggerty/J. Gonzalez/S. Beirne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
W. Purtill/N. Horbowy/E. Wilt/N. Christianson/C. Freedman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
B. Castillo Varda/J. Costa/N. Cerbini/C. Crawley/J. Graziano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
K. Ruehle/B. Ruehle/d. rozycki/A. TenBarge/J. Jacobson (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Orange County Rowing Association (A) |
J. Roy/T. Noe/M. Alva/R. Hogan/J. Roy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
P. Cornman/N. Roll/M. Cornman/C. Lazaroni/S. Hofstetter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
A. Small/M. Nachman/B. Bosse/Y. Philipson/G. Golden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
A. Hickey/R. Berger/M. Andersen/D. Piccinich/S. Brune (Cox)
|
|
|||
Still Water Rowing Club (A) |
D. Whited/W. McGee/K. Moore/A. Moore/G. Cameron (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bretl/N. Hafner/I. Ashton/B. Falk/S. Martorana (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper River Boat Club (A) |
Z. Geiser/S. Cressman/T. Butler/K. Cartin/G. Bautz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
R. Subak/S. Yang/A. Byrdak/D. Lee/N. Sponheimer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Xavier High School Crew (A) |
D. Guenther/R. Larese/N. Kagel/M. Dziatko/D. DeBerry (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (B) |
J. McWhite/B. Fay/M. Adams/M. Densen/A. Wesley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (B) |
M. Palmer/G. McNicholas/E. Patrinostro/K. Alday/N. Liu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Davenport Rowing Club (B) |
J. Ringelstein/J. Healy/R. Das/C. Triscari/J. Tomsen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
V. Armetta/O. Hinkley/N. Armetta/C. Hoekstra/E. Funchion (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
P. Kalocay/M. Reilly/S. Pakrad/J. Mascia/A. Spath (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (B) |
L. Martin/J. Baptista/S. Moreno/L. Glazewski/J. Kelso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
E. Wicks/J. Tanguay/J. Ferenc/T. Harris/K. Takacs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (C) |
L. Kelley/C. Bibeau/N. Tennesen/W. Ernst/A. Carabello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (C) |
B. Leyva/C. Gannon/R. Gibson/C. Marconi/N. Bukofsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
10 | Girls J18 Four | 18 |
|||
Bare Hill Rowing Association,Inc. (A) |
V. Bulpin/A. Goldsher/S. Gomez/E. Smith/C. Farren (Cox)
|
|
|||
Burnt Hills Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
City Island Rowing (A) |
K. Burke/E. Cagliostro/M. Hogan/H. Mesmer/M. Mandarano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
B. Baxter/M. Passarella/A. Dugan/A. Decker/D. Sciulli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. Langa/F. Mauer/C. Corbin/R. Davie/S. Dittmann (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
S. Senatore/K. Klaschka/A. Guido/M. cazzetta/M. Orlofski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
L. Hoole/M. Rogers/H. Meade/E. Meade/L. Bennett (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Orange County Rowing Association (A) |
S. Santiago/J. Forbes/A. Williams/C. Miller/O. Arnold (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
C. Maroney/A. Gregus/A. Bluni/H. Jackman/I. Hong (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
M. Bawa/G. Wonnell/P. Mishkin/E. Castoral/A. Hu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York - Manhattan (A) |
R. Zemser/J. Saltonstall/K. Pondiscio/K. Miller/J. Monsanto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Still Water Rowing Club (A) |
L. Negron/C. Hutcheson/E. Puckett/M. Barrera/S. Sanchez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
H. Calvelli/C. Bradley/C. Trelstad/b. woloshyn/O. Cantrell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
R. Pierce/C. Castorino/E. Aronson/A. Bentley/S. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
M. Lamb/J. McGill/H. Zirnkilton/C. Kwapinski/C. Mattioli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
N. Wajda/E. Cerulli/M. Hyland/J. Zachman/M. Rooney (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (B) |
l. mccrink/A. Gallo/C. Gangemi/K. Smagula/C. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
I. D'Angelo/C. Ricciardi/A. McCollough/M. Beckman/E. Goldstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
11 | Boys J16 Double | 42 |
|||
12 | Girls J18 Double | 42 |
|||
13 | Boys J18 Double | 48 |
|||
14 | Girls J16 Double | 30 |
|||
15 | Boys Pair w/o | 18 |
|||
16 | Girls Pair w/o | 7 |
|||
17 | Boys J16 Single | 42 |
|||
18 | Girls J16 Single | 24 |
|||
19 | Boys J16 Four | 20 |
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy (A) |
J. Reis/D. Yee/A. D'Iorio/H. Hoshida/A. Castillo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
T. Russell/A. Leavy/R. Smigiel/B. Lyons/N. Liu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Davenport Rowing Club (A) |
C. Kwas/C. Triscari/J. Petrozzi/R. Pere/S. Beirne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
O. Hinkley/A. Landaiche/J. Pusey/B. Sweeney/A. Carabello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
E. Flint/E. Kolins/T. Christopher/M. Scarafile/A. Hayes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
D. Sweeney/C. Foley/J. Tivnan/R. Kmeta-Suarez/A. Spath (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
B. Weisberg/A. Hom/M. khalifa/M. Canino/F. Flood (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
M. Donnelly/C. Nowak/B. Grissett/M. Wolkenstein/E. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
e. mortati/P. Rice/M. Mostafa/T. D'Arpino/S. Szymanski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
J. Markow/J. Trentos/L. Degl'Innocenti/L. Briglin/M. Cunningham (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
J. Lurvey/C. McKinney/E. Cohen/D. Forman/B. Bosse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
J. Gallagher/P. Collins/L. Deng/A. Moss/A. Suri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Still Water Rowing Club (A) |
P. Brisbin/S. Casabianca/J. Colmenarez/C. McCarthy/K. Chaudhary (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
I. Fitzsimons/B. COOPER/B. Ondis/W. Darling/N. Hartley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (B) |
D. Mitnick/W. Glennon/J. Raab/C. O'Neil/V. Penza (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
B. Skeels/J. Schlusser/K. Lodoe/M. Gibson/M. Donohue (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (B) |
G. Menke/R. Muni/I. Khalifa/J. Casazza/V. Papadakos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orange County Rowing Association (B) |
T. Noe/A. Janus/L. DeMaria/Z. Pellechia/H. Skigen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (B) |
E. Dunning/M. Gawley/A. Friedman/C. Bosgang/L. Maroney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
R. veerappan/B. Radvany/T. Bruno/P. Zhelnin/R. PATEL (Cox)
|
|
|||
20 | Girls J16 Four | 14 |
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Schmidt/N. Rojas/M. Corley/I. Smrstik/V. Partlow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
R. Corcoran/E. Kim/K. FitzSimons/M. Lyons/J. Wu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
S. Flower/E. Borin/A. Gallo/c. putz/C. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orange County Rowing Association (A) |
N. Schofer/C. Jaeger/L. Catala/E. Trieste/J. Roy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
L. Maroney/S. Philipson/A. Lavin/G. Golden/A. Bluni (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
B. Parker/S. Closser/M. Barkenbush/J. Armetta/E. Micallef (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York - Manhattan (A) |
A. Veras/F. Pupovic/E. Graham/G. Bosley/E. Cintron (Cox)
|
|
|||
Still Water Rowing Club (A) |
T. Hough/C. Field/R. Fogg/S. Engdahl/H. Cole (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
o. ondis/E. Akbari/M. Webster/L. Fitzsimons/S. Taylor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
A. O'Brien/E. Molloy/G. Grube/M. Katzen/O. Sutor (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
A. Rowling/H. Kaufhold/K. Ernst/C. Spellman/S. Bernal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (B) |
I. Caton/a. panzone/K. Miller/L. Lee/A. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Orange County Rowing Association (B) |
S. Stoneburner/J. Forbes/I. Simoni/M. Kelly/D. Pavri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
C. Vinch-Buck/E. Heyeck/C. Couillens/J. Berdzik/M. Peel (Cox)
|
|
|||
21 | Girls Novice Single (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 | 18 |
|||
22 | Boys Novice Quad (1000m) - started racing after Jan 1 | 5 |
|||
23 | Boys J18 Single | 43 |
|||
24 | Girls J18 Single | 39 |
|||
25 | Boys Eight | 18 |
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
J. O'Brien/D. Swech/B. Allan/M. Boston/D. Martinelli/J. Li/M. Palmer/G. Wuollet/J. Block (Cox)
|
|
|||
Davenport Rowing Club (A) |
M. Ptucha/A. Calder/B. Burbage/E. O'Connor/R. Young/N. Chwalkowski/J. Ringelstein/J. Gonzalez/S. Beirne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
W. Purtill/N. Horbowy/E. Wilt/C. Fowler/C. Andrews/C. Hoekstra/D. Tento/N. Christianson/E. Funchion (Cox)
|
|
|||
Friends of Shenendehowa Crew, Inc. (A) |
J. Gregor/J. Freitas/G. Schmidt/A. Cao/J. Endler/L. McGrinder/J. Lampman/L. Parzych/A. Hayes (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
P. Kalocay/J. Costa/B. Leyva/C. Gannon/B. Castillo Varda/S. Pakrad/J. Mascia/C. Crawley/J. Graziano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
B. Weisberg/A. Hom/M. Canino/M. khalifa/G. Menke/R. Muni/J. Casazza/I. Khalifa/V. Papadakos (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
M. Sporer/B. Ruehle/d. rozycki/K. Ruehle/j. manahan/C. Nowak/E. Bernhard/A. TenBarge/J. Jacobson (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
O. Cordaro/N. Baginski/C. Grimm/V. Garewal/L. Martin/L. Glazewski/S. Moreno/J. Baptista/J. Kelso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
A. Hickey/D. Stoddard/P. Collins/C. Levine/M. Andersen/R. Berger/A. Moss/D. Piccinich/K. Takacs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York - Manhattan (A) |
L. Grattan/F. Diaz/J. Nunez/T. Filiaci/N. McDonald/S. Consuegra/J. Santos/C. Garcia/S. Lajara (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Still Water Rowing Club (A) |
D. Whited/C. McCarthy/K. Moore/S. Casabianca/P. Brisbin/A. Moore/J. Colmenarez/W. McGee/W. Sande (Cox)
|
|
|||
Swan Creek Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bretl/N. Hafner/I. Fitzsimons/I. Ashton/W. Darling/J. Patterson/B. Falk/M. Hong/S. Martorana (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
S. Yang/D. Lee/K. Aspesi/J. Morton/A. Byrdak/M. Dogan/N. Egrie/R. Subak/N. Sponheimer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
N. Morris/A. Donnelly/S. Ching/D. Addis/L. Williams/R. Borowski/W. McGee/P. Gaddameedi/Z. Pepper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
O. Hinkley/N. Cooper/B. Sweeney/L. Roberts/P. LeRoux/T. Woodville/M. CIpollone/J. Pusey/C. Freedman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
N. Cerbini/R. Gibson/T. Burda/B. Lawrence/C. Marconi/J. Murray/L. Spagnoli/M. Richardson/N. Bukofsky (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
B. De Paulis/D. Dortch/A. Shyamsundar/J. Brown/R. Rittenhouse/H. Carden/E. Kinter/B. Chow/R. PATEL (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (C) |
L. Kelley/W. Ernst/D. Alexander/J. McCormick/M. Greatti/T. Leichner/M. Wrede/D. Schwartz/D. Sciulli (Cox)
|
|
|||
26 | Girls Eight | 12 |
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
A. Cestaro/N. Smoor/C. Sawyer/K. Thomas/K. Burke/E. Cagliostro/M. Hogan/H. Mesmer/M. Mandarano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
L. Tierney/S. Conlin/M. Lamb/J. McGill/H. Zirnkilton/A. Decker/B. Baxter/L. Zecca/C. Mattioli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Hilal/F. Mauer/S. Langa/J. Paternoster/C. Corbin/R. Davie/N. Wajda/E. Cerulli/M. Rooney (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
M. Lyons/a. panzone/R. Corcoran/E. Kim/K. FitzSimons/M. Loree/A. Jacono/I. Caton/F. Flood (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
K. Abbott/K. Klaschka/E. Wolkenstein/M. cazzetta/J. goydan/L. silverman/K. Hughes/S. Senatore/J. Jacobson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
M. Rogers/L. Hoole/H. Bachert/A. Behar/K. Ellis/T. Ellis/E. Meade/H. Meade/L. Bennett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
M. Bawa/G. Wonnell/E. Both/E. Castoral/T. Vierling/M. Muni/P. Mishkin/C. Friedman/A. Hu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York (A) |
K. Castillo/Z. Brown/G. Francis/N. Ceballos/A. Arroyo/A. Marrero/j. makomva/G. Gerald/C. Rodriguez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Row New York - Manhattan (A) |
R. Zemser/K. Miller/F. Pupovic/I. Caldwell/K. Pondiscio/E. Graham/M. Andrades/A. Veras/J. Monsanto (Cox)
|
|
|||
Still Water Rowing Club (A) |
A. Padgiotis/E. Read/A. Clayborne/C. Hutcheson/E. Puckett/K. Reny/L. Negron/M. Barrera/G. Cameron (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
C. Castorino/E. Aronson/C. Ricciardi/I. D'Angelo/A. Bentley/A. McCollough/A. Baccile/M. Sherman/S. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
N. cvijic/C. Wolfhart/S. Cassidy/A. Quimby/M. Reilly/L. Bhadai/S. Cruikshank/J. Welti/G. Derasmo (Cox)
|
|
|||
27 | Boys J16 Quad | 22 |
|||
28 | Girls J16 Quad | 21 |
|||
29 | Mens/Womens/Mixed Jr Octuple | 2 |
|||
30 | Boys Single Dash | 18 |
|||
31 | Girls Single Dash | 18 |
|||
32 | Boys Eight Dash | 16 |
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
J. O'Brien/H. Scarlato/A. Leavy/M. Boston/D. Martinelli/D. Swech/G. Narzikul/J. Li/J. Block (Cox)
|
|
|||
Davenport Rowing Club (A) |
M. Ptucha/A. Calder/B. Burbage/E. O'Connor/R. Young/N. Chwalkowski/J. Ringelstein/J. Gonzalez/S. Beirne (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
A. Landaiche/J. Pusey/O. Hinkley/J. Landaiche/B. Sweeney/L. Giordano/J. LeRoux/J. Stewart/A. Carabello (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
P. Kalocay/M. Reilly/B. Leyva/C. Gannon/B. Castillo Varda/J. Mascia/S. Pakrad/J. Costa/J. Graziano (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
B. Weisberg/A. Hom/M. Canino/M. khalifa/G. Menke/R. Muni/J. Casazza/I. Khalifa/J. Wu (Cox)
|
|
|||
New York Rowing Association (A) |
|
||||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
B. O'Connell/B. Yao/A. Kernick/T. O'Brien/J. Schmidt/A. Singh/B. Grygiel/N. VanDermark/N. Chu (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
B. Spiewak/E. Reichgut/M. Rauccio/R. Purdy/A. Harley/J. Markow/L. Degl'Innocenti/L. Briglin/B. Pollio (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Pelham Community Rowing Association (A) |
H. Tsavaris/E. McGaley/N. Brown/G. Millette/P. Hofstedt/J. DiPaola/A. Selius/d. biskup/S. Hofstetter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
Y. Philipson/J. Lurvey/M. Nachman/A. Small/E. Cohen/A. Friedman/M. Gawley/D. Forman/C. McKinney (Cox)
|
|
|||
Still Water Rowing Club (A) |
D. Whited/C. McCarthy/K. Moore/S. Casabianca/P. Brisbin/A. Moore/J. Colmenarez/W. McGee/W. Sande (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
N. Morris/A. Donnelly/S. Ching/D. Addis/L. Williams/R. Borowski/W. McGee/P. Gaddameedi/Z. Pepper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
W. Purtill/N. Horbowy/E. Wilt/C. Fowler/C. Andrews/C. Hoekstra/D. Tento/N. Christianson/E. Funchion (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
N. Cerbini/R. Gibson/C. Marconi/B. Lawrence/T. Burda/J. Murray/L. Spagnoli/M. Richardson/N. Bukofsky (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (C) |
L. Kelley/W. Ernst/D. Alexander/J. McCormick/M. Greatti/T. Leichner/M. Wrede/D. Schwartz/C. Freedman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (C) |
D. Sweeney/C. Foley/J. Tivnan/R. Kmeta-Suarez/A. Mauer/J. Schlusser/B. Skeels/K. Lodoe/A. Spath (Cox)
|
|
|||
33 | Girls Eight Dash | 12 |
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
C. Sawyer/N. Smoor/A. Cestaro/K. Thomas/K. Burke/H. Mesmer/M. Hogan/S. Akellian/M. Mandarano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Conshohocken Rowing Center Inc. (A) |
A. Daley-Gibson/F. Maruca/B. Pelletier/S. Scheuritzel/C. Winter/B. Chandler/J. Love/M. Kieft/N. Liu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (A) |
L. Tierney/S. Conlin/M. Lamb/J. McGill/H. Zirnkilton/A. Decker/B. Baxter/C. Kwapinski/C. Mattioli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
K. Hilal/F. Mauer/S. Langa/R. Davie/C. Corbin/J. Paternoster/M. Hyland/J. Zachman/S. Dittmann (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
M. Lyons/a. panzone/R. Corcoran/E. Kim/K. FitzSimons/M. Loree/A. Jacono/I. Caton/F. Flood (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
L. Hoole/M. Rogers/K. Molina/A. Behar/M. Angelopoulos/J. Walters/E. Meade/H. Meade/L. Jie (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
C. Maroney/A. Gregus/A. Bluni/H. Jackman/S. Philipson/L. Maroney/A. Lavin/G. Golden/G. Golden (Cox)
|
|
|||
Still Water Rowing Club (A) |
A. Padgiotis/E. Read/J. Neely/K. Reny/M. Cahill/E. Lee/C. Moore/A. Wathen/S. Sanchez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
R. Pierce/C. Castorino/E. Aronson/A. Bentley/I. D'Angelo/B. Halligan/A. McCollough/A. Baccile/S. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Fairmount Rowing Association (B) |
J. Konopka/L. Zecca/M. Gantt/H. Kaufhold/A. Dugan/G. Kaufhold/M. Passarella/C. Spellman/D. Sciulli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
N. cvijic/C. Wolfhart/S. Cassidy/A. Quimby/M. Reilly/L. Bhadai/S. Cruikshank/J. Welti/G. Derasmo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (B) |
R. Chavali/T. Wadsworth/S. Tessier/H. Bachert/A. Lu/S. Davenport/E. Seitz/M. Castle/M. Bulumulla (Cox)/
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change