3rd Manny Flick / Horvat Series
- Apr 3, 2016
- sprint
- 39.98632,-75.20308
- Philadelphia, PA (USA)
- Hosted By: Philadelphia Scholastic Rowing Association
- Cancelled
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, April 3, 2016 | |||||
1 | Girls Gig/Novice 1x | 1 |
|||
2 | Girls Freshman/Novice 2x | 7 |
|||
Bergen County Technical High Schools (A) |
H. Barenboim/T. Sheth/
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
B. Kennedy/K. Concannon
|
|
|||
Great Valley Crew (A) |
|
||||
Montclair High School (A) |
A. Jonasz/A. Edelheit
|
|
|||
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr (A) |
J. Norris/B. Bergan
|
|
|||
Strath Haven High School (A) |
E. Hartman/K. Nazaridis
|
|
|||
The Agnes Irwin School (A) |
V. Budike/A. Cayley
|
|
|||
3 | Girls Novice 4+ | 8 |
|||
4 | Girls Freshman 4+ | 5 |
|||
5 | Girls Novice 8+ | 15 |
|||
6 | Girls Novice 4x | 9 |
|||
7 | Girls Freshman 4x | 3 |
|||
8 | Girls Freshman 8+ | 12 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
G. DiGirolamo/E. Daniels/I. Corona-Corona/m. joga/c. flath/I. Ewell/N. Javelosa/K. Benitez/C. DeWolfe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
A. O'Brien/M. Maguire/M. Dupnock/M. Beale/E. Molloy/C. Demola/G. Grube/G. Neeld/B. Pennington (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
J. Rodriguez/T. Lewis-Stone/I. Rodriguez/J. Parekh/Y. Espinoza/H. McCarthy/M. Faherty/J. Wu/H. Gilbert (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
|
||||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
K. Curran/C. Fucetola/R. King/J. Bancheri/M. Smith/K. Lamaine/N. Mecca/M. Shober/G. Michelini (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
A. Edwards/E. GARCIA/J. Bogan/V. Frusone/G. McMullen/P. Beck/P. Stricker/A. Wolverton/C. Cohen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
T. Gregitis/S. Lamb/M. Schrieber/A. Butler/K. Ernst/I. Begley/E. Welch/R. Naser/C. Wendel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
J. Craig/M. Pradieu/K. Troeller/K. King/M. Barnett/S. Schulman/E. Fitzgerald/G. van Lent/C. Stanton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
G. Jarmain/A. Williams/O. Coffey/V. Wilson/C. Milstead/H. Levin/A. Clark/M. Montilla/N. Graham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
K. Edling/J. Woodrow/M. Niekelski/E. McKenna/G. Hunt/B. McLaughlin/S. McKernan/C. Broderick/K. Greed (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
L. Fogel/A. Frishman/K. Bragdon/M. Rubinstein/O. Zenouzi/C. Hawkins/J. Vines/E. Owens/M. Hunn (Cox)
|
|
|||
9 | Girls JV 1x | 4 |
|||
10 | Girls JV 2x | 6 |
|||
11 | Girls JV 4+ | 29 |
|||
12 | Girls JV 4x | 14 |
|||
13 | Girls JV 8+ | 15 |
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
A. Romano/C. Boyle/E. McCole/K. TRIMBLE/A. Lomax/M. Core/L. iacovella/T. Vu/M. Tomassetti (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
N. Ott/E. To/S. Alicea/B. Stinsman/K. DeCasablanca/L. Chipkin/A. Haider/j. mackler/K. Isidro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
P. DiCiurcio/K. Cucinotta/J. Kabakole/S. Palmisano/S. McGady/J. Bailey/A. McKennon/L. Salazar/E. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop O'Connell Crew/Bishop Denis J. O'Connell High School Crew Boosters Club (A) |
C. Reing/O. Oudkirk/S. Couch/S. Workmaster/C. Gardy/L. Ivy/H. Chauncey/M. Hickey/J. Thomas (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bonner Rowing Association - Bonner & Prendergast Catholic High School (A) |
C. Stiteler/T. McShea/N. Zeller/T. Colivas/J. Clarke/E. Davies/K. Neill/J. Zecca/V. Romeo (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
S. Di Ianni/C. Miller/H. McKeever/M. Biondi/R. Fabel/A. Kelly/D. Dooley/C. TUOHY/N. Weeks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
K. Stanton/S. Wilson-Leslie/M. Simpson/E. Murphy/S. Kane/E. Mernagh/M. Katzen/E. Trentacoste/M. Cohan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
S. Capuzzi/C. Kwapinski/M. Sherman/A. Baccile/A. Dugan/M. McGrath/C. Cocelli/J. Jaskot/C. Mattioli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
W. McClenahan/E. Bergmann/D. Schlemmer/I. Wastler/M. Pitera/M. Stepansky/G. Aase-Remedios/C. Meyer/A. Greenbaum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
B. Gallagher/K. Healy/G. Comerford/M. Lipovsky/C. Antonacio/C. Mina/G. Natale/E. Veon/S. LoStracco (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
R. Pagan/A. Constantino/p. 1a/p. 2a/L. Johnson/M. DeStefani/H. Nguyen/m. scafario/L. Nguyen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Owen J Roberts Rowing Club (A) |
A. Giongo/E. Hughes/H. Tobinus/H. Dunlap/L. Edleman/K. Sherwood/R. Ambrose/S. Cousens/E. Selvaggio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
K. Dolan/O. Robinson/A. Duffy/K. McCulloch/K. Gerber/E. Dustin/R. Modell/G. Sullivan/J. Lunger (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
A. Peyton/H. Kaufhold/E. King/E. Sargent/S. Schork/G. Kaufhold/H. Zirnkilton/A. Decker/A. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
M. Garcia/C. Grossman/M. Mayfield/A. Chaikovsky/S. Arzoumanian/T. Moore/S. Musarra/R. Jha/J. Gonzalez (Cox)
|
|
|||
14 | Girls Ltwt 2x | 9 |
|||
15 | Girls Ltwt 4+ | 9 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
C. Reed/E. Sproule/e. whitehurst/A. Gagliola/O. Rubillo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
M. Cortez/S. Mirsch/R. Leggio/A. Alfaro/C. Tyner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
A. Palavage/N. Zucca/G. Figlioli/G. Bowman/L. Mackey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
T. Haugh/O. Gregonis/M. Ling/G. Yagodich/N. Skorupski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
N. Burton/R. Brown/R. Rosenberg/C. Behbin-Guirand/T. Schoen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
P. COMTOIS/M. Sandquist/M. Curran/E. French/O. Kylander (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
E. Conklyn/T. Kilby/O. Zenouzi/A. Magen/C. Kerpius (Cox)
|
|
|||
16 | Girls Ltwt 4x | 3 |
|||
17 | Girls Ltwt 8+ | 2 |
|||
18 | Girls 2nd 8+ | 5 |
|||
19 | Girls Varsity 1x | 11 |
|||
20 | Girls Varsity 2x | 16 |
|||
21 | Girls Varsity 2- | 0 |
|||
22 | Girls Varsity 4+ | 23 |
|||
23 | Girls Varsity 4x | 7 |
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
L. Alcorn/C. Gosnear/E. Hompe/K. Hudson
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
A. Sperlunto/K. Shuttleworth/S. Filosa/O. Herbstrit
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
T. Nedzi/J. Cerbone/E. Kaloudis/K. Adleman
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
E. Lutz/H. Lee/G. Youngren/L. Burckhardt
|
|
|||
Strath Haven High School (A) |
M. MUNSELL/J. Forbes/A. Townend/K. Butscher
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
S. Conlin/L. Zecca/m. lindblad/J. Konopka
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
E. Gilman/A. Perez/S. Bicks/O. Lavin
|
|
|||
24 | Girls Varsity 8+ | 16 |
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
F. Rymal/S. Romberger/M. Greeley/C. Dowd/K. Carlin/D. Caruso/S. Streko/C. carpenter/C. Fitzpatrick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
E. Rubino/B. Brugger/O. Kolodziejska/S. Terry/L. Jimenez/N. Disandro/K. Ali/J. Iannelli/F. Martinez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
M. WENZKE/D. Eliason/G. Salvati/M. Connell/T. Blinebury/E. O'Toole/N. Mariani/V. Granato/K. Farquhar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
C. Leslie/J. Canning/A. Stiebris/S. Shekhar/H. Lane/C. Sullivan/M. Davis/E. Warren/R. Reynolds (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
E. Kommedal/M. Ippolito/K. Loue/C. Castorino/H. Cooper/K. Donohue/A. Rowling/A. Bentley/E. Tranfalia (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
K. Magee/E. Welsh/K. Reganato/S. Boyle/A. Citta/K. McCully/S. Miller/E. Shober/N. Mayer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Merion Mercy Academy (A) |
K. Farrell/S. Maurer/J. McGill/C. Schrieber/M. Lamb/C. Hecht/E. Braun/O. Anderson/M. Zeris (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
E. Levendosky/L. Kuhn/C. Day/J. Traylor/A. Connors/V. Tobin/B. Kaz/K. Freedman/H. Meisler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
A. Eichhorn/A. Jordan/K. Sims/S. Varrell/K. Banks/I. Malesh/T. Reed/S. McKenney/M. Nece (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
E. McGreevey/C. KNOX/G. Comerford/M. Lauinger/a. natale/M. Carlton/C. Hagan/A. Uzzo/L. Maiale (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
M. Ross/J. Quish/H. Crispell/G. Johnson/E. Perez/K. Duffy/C. Bustos/H. Fischer/K. Carrigan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
o. chase/Y. Gu/J. Hughes/Z. Landry/J. Larkin/N. Vitt/H. Chance/S. Talucci/C. Lorenz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (B) |
J. Comerford/V. Matsinger/S. Hughes/E. Arnold/B. Gimaro/M. Whalen/K. CORDERO/R. Sandquist/E. Woodrow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (C) |
G. Little/D. Simms/O. Tice-Carroll/J. Hunt/D. Mischler/M. Fitzpatrick/B. McMahon/Z. Ramos/M. Walsh (Cox)
|
|
|||
25 | Boys Gig/Novice 1x | 7 |
|||
26 | Boys Freshman/Novice 2x | 6 |
|||
27 | Boys Novice 4+ | 12 |
|||
28 | Boys Freshman 4+ | 6 |
|||
29 | Boys Novice 8+ | 24 |
|||
30 | Boys Freshman 4x | 6 |
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
S. Nalbone/S. Connell/B. Molsbergen/K. Wiley
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
|
||||
Montclair High School (A) |
A. Bondorowsky/J. Schoneboom/J. Hojegian/S. Schaffner
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
O. Muwwakkil/A. Kostyk/J. Cepis/E. Hack
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
L. Follman/J. Pendergast/T. Russell/N. Chimicles
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
H. Koontz/A. Melarti/A. Callaghan/D. DuRivage
|
|
|||
31 | Boys Novice 4x | 7 |
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
A. Dyer/D. Tada/c. fogarty/H. Sowerbutts
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
D. Walkush/A. Huang/M. Donches/P. Sobral
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
L. Artale/T. Falaise/J. Laden/J. Magaldi
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
D. Hoffmann/J. Xian/V. Stotle/E. Cunningham
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
A. Saladucha/D. Johnson/A. Felix/S. Rivero
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Heyder/E. Brunt/G. Cogan/A. Kapadia
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (B) |
M. Eagan/A. Chen/K. Henderson/L. Dougherty
|
|
|||
32 | Boys Freshman 8+ | 12 |
|||
Cedar Creek High School (A) |
Z. Rose/N. Coppola/R. Jones/C. Krawiec/R. Prince/K. Smith/R. James/J. Manson/B. Ortiz (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
S. Ridoux/J. Enright/J. Memon/G. Johnson/M. Mojares/A. Baker/T. Zita/C. Ramos/S. Wolfe (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
E. Mortati/e. gabriele/A. Cristiano/A. Kallas/M. Swartzberg/P. Swartzberg/A. Chang/R. Eitner/W. LaMotta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Gonzaga College High School Crew (A) |
S. Clukey/S. Tabash/C. Dent/J. Rourke/A. Sanin/L. Jung/C. Donnelly/J. Connors/D. Knapp (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
S. Cummins/N. Coleman/T. Given/J. Muller/C. Boal/A. buchan/N. KAPLAN/P. Marino/w. hoffman (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
Z. Reinhardt/N. Borrelli/W. Altier/A. Wilsey/D. Horan/J. Hope/D. Comerford/H. Lund/A. Melinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
T. Weil/J. Connors/A. Abuhoff/P. Schroeder/L. Cooperman/J. Zincani/J. Rosen/J. Brumbach/J. Halpern (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
|
||||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
A. Autuore/R. Loftis/R. Campbell/D. Selin/M. Anderson/A. DiPadova/T. BLANCHARD/M. Doliszny/J. Garcia (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
|
||||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
J. Mcgann/J. Anderson/B. Walsh/D. Yee/P. Pasquali/M. Gold/J. Millar/A. D'Angelico/T. Muller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (B) |
|
||||
33 | Boys JV 1x | 12 |
|||
34 | Boys JV 2x | 7 |
|||
Bergen Catholic High School (A) |
G. Rodriguez/T. Murray/
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
F. Wang/W. Zhao
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
N. Moeller/I. Wilkins
|
|
|||
Haddon Township High School (A) |
D. Wakeley/A. Fleming
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
|
||||
Montclair High School (A) |
H. Skutch/M. Kaplan
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
E. Hida/C. Koontz
|
|
|||
35 | Boys JV 4+ | 20 |
|||
36 | Boys JV 4x | 9 |
|||
37 | Boys JV 8+ | 23 |
|||
Absegami High School (A) |
M. Bhatti/A. Hart/S. Blair/S. Bailey/J. Miller/D. Aiken/G. Spagnoli/J. McAllister/A. Palmieri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Bishop Eustace Prep Crew (A) |
J. Propp/M. Bifulco/Z. Zacierka/J. Mueller/J. Bennett/P. Coomer/E. Waldstein/T. Murtha/V. Guevara (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
E. Wicks/G. Reddington/V. Kiechlin/S. Kenney/J. DiStefano/C. Seebeck/L. Wickham/R. Guerrera/A. Mayo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Concord High School (A) |
A. Checchi/J. Hargis/A. Augustine/N. Reith/J. Reid/N. Jester/B. Wieand/R. San Gabriel/J. Andrade (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
N. Tennesen/M. Gilmore/M. Midzak/R. Parkes/J. Cehlar/J. Mclaughlin/J. Monteiro/A. Zin/J. Gosse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Haddonfield Crew Club (A) |
Z. Ruggiero/A. Fisher/A. Elzey/M. Van Buskirk/K. Noone/B. Masclans/J. Passarella/P. Amons/I. Diavolitsis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Holy Spirit High School (A) |
K. Coble/W. Bryz-Gornia/M. Raguso-Failla/B. McGettigan/J. Braudis/R. Moyle/S. Bosacco/J. Moses/S. Downey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Kearny High School (A) |
J. Ramon/M. Hinostroza/A. Torres/S. queiruga/A. Olivera/J. Alem/K. Pineda/M. Bedon/T. Miranda (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
B. Ernst/D. Schwartz/G. Hamilton/B. Shelley/C. Tomlinson/R. cramer/M. Greatti/D. Junkin/M. Fabrizio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
L. Birch/H. Segal/A. Balciunas/J. Estacio/B. Smolen/I. Cachon/E. Goldstein/P. Castellucci/A. Gaudio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
W. Collins/E. Kline/H. Mckenzie-Nozari/G. Vrotsos-Rogers/B. Feltz/A. Bradley/M. Kaplan/H. Skutch/A. Firestone (Cox)
|
|
|||
Nutley High School Crew (A) |
|
||||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
D. Christian/T. Anthony/J. Kurtanidze/E. DuMoulin/T. Wylie/M. Ruddy/E. Ramirez/M. Tomasella/D. Raff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
B. Mack/W. Baker/T. Henry/G. Cardaci/L. Cook/J. Papperman/k. o'connor/H. Adair/H. HEPDING (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
T. Parnell/N. Whiteman/N. Cullmann/O. Borai/C. Seabrook/N. Hutchinson/B. Hughes/D. Davis/B. Silla (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
|
||||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
D. McCarthy/C. Lerner/J. Cruciani/W. Curtis/K. Fell/S. Phelan/W. Slaski/R. Ramos/J. Halligan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper Merion High School (A) |
C. Willauer/C. Kaminski/A. Ewing/J. Chang/B. Pearson/A. Szerszen/M. Szerszen/E. Kuhn/Z. Pillart (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (B) |
S. Harkins/N. Cooper/P. Caulfield/D. Alexander/J. Guerin/E. Pinder/N. Conroy/A. Rosato/C. Freedman (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (B) |
R. LaBrosse/J. Campbell/P. Orecchia/A. Snyder/M. Cottrell/S. Oliver/P. Tsikouras/A. Castorani/J. DeFoney (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (B) |
|
||||
St. Peters Preparatory School (B) |
C. Casiano/A. Maxwell/D. Malleo/D. Dias/D. Whitehead/R. Vivenzio/B. Kane/A. Williams/N. Charas (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (C) |
C. Bibeau/W. Altier/L. Roberts/B. Sweeney/J. Smith/T. Nagle/T. Longo/G. Obermeier/C. Blewitt (Cox)
|
|
|||
38 | Boys Ltwt 2x | 9 |
|||
Bergen Catholic High School (A) |
S. Dellapi/A. Kitz/
|
|
|||
Germantown Academy Crew Club (A) |
C. Seggev/D. Wentz
|
|
|||
Germantown Friends School Rowing (A) |
G. Sher/E. Shen
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
G. Finnell/L. Daly-Smith
|
|
|||
Roman Catholic High School (A) |
E. Meadows/d. knorr
|
|
|||
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy (A) |
H. Smith/D. Betancourt
|
|
|||
Village Rowing Foundation Inc. DBA Ridgewood Crew (A) |
S. Daspin/S. Campbell
|
|
|||
Westfield High School dba Westfield Competitive Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Baur/R. Childs
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (B) |
|
||||
39 | Boys Ltwt 4x | 2 |
|||
40 | Boys Ltwt 4+ | 6 |
|||
41 | Boys Ltwt 8+ | 10 |
|||
42 | Boys 2nd 8+ | 8 |
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
D. Simeo/A. Malave/A. Auyeung/M. Luong/V. Spena/J. Pickard/B. Phan/s. Ireland/C. Griffith (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Salle College High School (A) |
A. Virkler/O. Hinkley/C. Fowler/D. Furmanski/S. Kuhl/M. Galbally/B. Sweeney/J. Fus/E. Funchion (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
D. Traore/C. DeSmith/D. Murphy/P. King/J. MacCallum/J. Tapper/C. Kaloudis/B. Muldoon/C. Rosenberg (Cox)
|
|
|||
Oakcrest Falcon H.S. Crew (A) |
J. Murphy/Z. Barnes/A. Groff/I. DelValle/a. Gullo/A. AMBIO/S. Acevedo/J. Baldi/D. Schultheis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
F. Wan/D. Delgrande/D. Calloway/L. Pierpoint/p. holder/T. Henry/M. Baldini/J. Delgrande/M. Catanoso (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
P. Powers/J. McCall/N. Schalek/J. Olson/V. Zanghi/M. Sutter/J. Bowker/C. Spalding/G. Winterburn (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
|
||||
Unionville High School (A) |
D. Kannenberg/C. Kelley/T. Worth/M. Defilippo/A. Ilgner/J. Doyle/F. King/M. Rizaldi/L. Hedgepeth (Cox)
|
|
|||
43 | Boys Varsity 1x | 7 |
|||
44 | Boys Varsity 2x | 17 |
|||
45 | Boys Varsity 2- | 3 |
|||
46 | Boys Varsity 4+ | 21 |
|||
47 | Boys Varsity 4x | 9 |
|||
48 | Boys Varsity 8+ | 18 |
|||
Archbishop Carroll High School (A) |
J. O'Toole/M. Pakuris/L. Mason/L. Carlin/H. Alameno/N. Melocchi/J. Gould/W. Horsell/J. Erdlen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Atlantic City High School (A) |
V. Brock/A. Marzook/Z. Stecher/C. Husta/Y. Parekh/M. Marshall/B. Ceron/A. Dao/T. Dewair (Cox)
|
|
|||
Charter School of Wilmington (DE) (A) |
M. Huhn/E. Mullen/J. Robinson/S. Namey/R. Starr/T. Leighton/J. Burcat/J. mecca/S. Krass (Cox)
|
|
|||
Don Bosco Preparatory High School (A) |
T. Pierce/P. Stone/J. Giordano/G. Rubio/N. Afram/A. Tekerian/C. Mongelli/V. Garewal/J. Kelso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Egg Harbor Township High School (A) |
A. Merendino/j. nguyen/Z. Ballard/R. Behm/B. Omar/J. Ngo/R. Rice/C. Peskoff/A. CariƱo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Father Judge High School (A) |
A. Coelho/J. Solecki/T. Butler/S. Cressman/A. Feeney/J. Comas/A. Rodriguez/P. Zawycky/S. Izzi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harriton High School (A) |
|
||||
La Salle College High School (A) |
C. Hoekstra/V. Armetta/E. Wilt/D. Tento/J. Knies/B. Foley/N. Armetta/D. Senour/J. Fabrizio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Montclair High School (A) |
N. Michalitsianos/A. Zincani/K. Coplan/C. Fabian/I. Barnes/K. Schlemmer/K. Jensen/J. Moore/S. Corriere (Cox)
|
|
|||
Moorestown Rowing Club (A) |
B. Jones/T. Larosa/J. DiMarino/O. Williams/D. Schultz/J. Kolb/W. Rafferty/N. Iliadis/D. Helfman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ocean City Crew Boosters, Inc. (A) |
N. DiMarco/E. Nathan/C. Stewart/L. Hornick/G. O'Connell/K. Rumaker/S. Cummings/R. Fisher/R. LaRosa (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Augustine Preparatory High School (A) |
R. Fucetola/J. Leonetti/J. LaBarth/N. Hartnett/C. Spiers/B. Finley/T. Kolnik/D. Drew/H. Reed (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Joseph's Preparatory School (A) |
|
||||
St. Peters Preparatory School (A) |
C. Maloney/B. Warco/A. Maxwell/J. bonnet/B. Bartoszek/F. Schuemann/J. Longenecker/R. Burgers III/E. Whitehead (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Episcopal Academy - PA (A) |
W. Purtill/N. Horbowy/C. Andrews/N. Christianson/K. Hogan/P. LeRoux/T. Woodville/T. Baker/M. Larkin (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Haverford School (A) |
L. Green/A. Lengel/A. Leith/G. Wuollet/J. O'Brien/J. Li/D. Martinelli/T. Scheuritzel/G. Narzikul (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hill School (A) |
I. Morzan/C. Gorycki/E. Patrinostro/C. Schiavone/E. Wheeler/H. Dann/M. Crispin/N. Shvets/A. Patrinostro (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
B. Nilsen/C. Shearer/A. Wang/W. Sellers/J. Lehmann/Z. Micklin/S. Short/E. Renzetti/O. Robb (Cox)
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change