Tampa Mayors Cup
- Mar 18, 2017
- sprint
- Tampa Bypass Canal
- Tampa, FL (USA)
- Hosted By: The Stewards Foundation, Inc.
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, March 18, 2017 | |||||
break | C&C | Coaches, Coxswains & Scullers Meeting | |||
1 | Womens Masters 1x | 6 |
|||
2 | Mens Masters 1x | 14 |
|||
Cape Coral Rowing Club (A) |
J. Pokorny
|
46.2 (70)
|
|||
Lake County Rowing Association (A) |
J. Bell
|
34.2 (64)
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Association, Inc. - Edgewater H.S. (A) |
K. Mitchell
|
30.6 (62)
|
|||
Rowing Association Of Naples (A) |
S. Jaron
|
18.2 (54)
|
|||
Rowing Organization Of Citrus County Students (A) |
C. McKeown
|
36.1 (65)
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
D. Jenkins, III/
|
52.9 (73)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
L. Jones
|
24.0 (58)
|
|||
Vero Beach Rowing, Inc (A) |
T. Young
|
21.0 (56)
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
J. Gonzalez
|
3.6 (39)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (B) |
J. Kampmann
|
24.0 (58)
|
|||
Sarasota Rowing Center (C) |
W. Eisnor
|
32.4 (63)
|
|||
Orlando Rowing Club (D) |
J. Devesa
|
32.4 (63)
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (D) |
J. MCNAMARA
|
21.0 (56)
|
|||
Gainesville Area Rowing, Inc. (G) |
D. Davis
|
40.0 (67)
|
|||
3 | Womens Masters Novice 1x | 0 |
|||
4 | Mens Masters Novice 1x | 0 |
|||
5 | Womens Masters 4+ | 2 |
|||
6 | Mens Masters 4+ | 0 |
|||
7 | Womens Masters 4x | 0 |
|||
8 | Mens Masters 4x | 0 |
|||
9 | Womens Collegiate/Open 1x | 0 |
|||
10 | Mens Collegiate/Open 1x | 3 |
|||
Orlando Rowing Club |
J. Devesa
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Crew |
S. Theriault
|
|
|||
Palm Beach Crew |
C. Downey
|
|
|||
11 | Womens Collegiate Varsity/Open 2- | 2 |
|||
12 | Mens Collegiate Varsity/Open 2- | 0 |
|||
13 | Womens Youth 1x | 6 |
|||
14 | Mens Youth 1x | 12 |
|||
15 | Womens Youth Varsity 8+ | 6 |
|||
16 | Mens Youth Varsity 8+ | 1 |
|||
17 | Womens Collegiate Novice 4+ | 4 |
|||
18 | Mens Collegiate Novice 4+ | 0 |
|||
19 | Womens Collegiate Varsity/Open 2x | 4 |
|||
20 | Mens Collegiate Varsity/Open 2x | 2 |
|||
Race Buffer | |||||
21 | Womens Youth Varsity 4+ | 2 |
|||
22 | Mens Youth Varsity 4+ | 6 |
|||
23 | Womens Collegiate Varsity/Open 4+ | 2 |
|||
24 | Mens Collegiate Varsity/Open 4+ | 0 |
|||
25 | Womens Collegiate Novice 8+ | 1 |
|||
26 | Mens Collegiate Novice 8+ | 0 |
|||
27 | Womens Youth Novice 8+ | 0 |
|||
28 | Mens Youth Novice 8+ | 2 |
|||
29 | Mixed Youth 2x | 11 |
|||
30 | Womens Masters 2x | 0 |
|||
31 | Mens Masters 2x | 0 |
|||
32 | Mixed Masters 4+ | 2 |
|||
break | Lunch Break | ||||
33 | Mixed Parent/Child 2x | 3 |
|||
34 | Womens Masters SUP Rower 1x | 1 |
|||
35 | Mens Masters SUP Rower 1x | 0 |
|||
36 | Mixed Masters 4x | 1 |
|||
37 | Mixed Masters 8+ | 2 |
|||
38 | Womens Youth Novice 4+ | 3 |
|||
39 | Mens Youth Novice 4+ | 7 |
|||
40 | Womens Collegiate Varsity/Open 8+ | 0 |
|||
41 | Mens Collegiate Varsity/Open 8+ | 0 |
|||
42 | Womens Collegiate Ltwt Varsity 4+ | 0 |
|||
43 | Mens Collegiate/Open Ltwt Varsity 4+ | 0 |
|||
44 | Mixed Youth 8+ | 4 |
|||
45 | Womens Youth 2x | 6 |
|||
46 | Mens Youth 2x | 14 |
|||
47 | Womens Collegiate Varsity/Open 4x | 0 |
|||
48 | Mens Collegiate Varsity/ Open 4x | 0 |
|||
49 | Womens Youth 4x | 5 |
|||
50 | Mens Youth 4x | 8 |
|||
51 | Mixed Youth 4+ | 2 |
|||
52 | Mixed Masters 2x | 6 |
|||
53 | Womens Masters 8+ | 2 |
|||
54 | Mens Masters 8+ | 0 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change