Tampa Mayors Cup
- Mar 18, 2017
- sprint
- Tampa Bypass Canal
- Tampa, FL (USA)
- Hosted By: The Stewards Foundation, Inc.
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, March 18, 2017 | |||||
break | C&C | Coaches, Coxswains & Scullers Meeting | |||
1 | Womens Masters 1x | 6 |
|||
2 | Mens Masters 1x | 14 |
|||
3 | Womens Masters Novice 1x | 0 |
|||
4 | Mens Masters Novice 1x | 0 |
|||
5 | Womens Masters 4+ | 2 |
|||
Tampa Athletic Club, Inc. (A) |
A. McBride/L. Roberts/M. Reblin/p. fitzell/j. Serovich` (Cox)
|
4.9 (42)
|
|||
Tampa Athletic Club, Inc. (B) |
M. Morris/J. Sadd Smalec/K. Beeson/d. Stoll/J. Serovich (Cox)
|
28.0 (63)
|
|||
6 | Mens Masters 4+ | 0 |
|||
7 | Womens Masters 4x | 0 |
|||
8 | Mens Masters 4x | 0 |
|||
9 | Womens Collegiate/Open 1x | 0 |
|||
10 | Mens Collegiate/Open 1x | 3 |
|||
11 | Womens Collegiate Varsity/Open 2- | 2 |
|||
12 | Mens Collegiate Varsity/Open 2- | 0 |
|||
13 | Womens Youth 1x | 6 |
|||
14 | Mens Youth 1x | 12 |
|||
15 | Womens Youth Varsity 8+ | 6 |
|||
16 | Mens Youth Varsity 8+ | 1 |
|||
17 | Womens Collegiate Novice 4+ | 4 |
|||
18 | Mens Collegiate Novice 4+ | 0 |
|||
19 | Womens Collegiate Varsity/Open 2x | 4 |
|||
20 | Mens Collegiate Varsity/Open 2x | 2 |
|||
Race Buffer | |||||
21 | Womens Youth Varsity 4+ | 2 |
|||
22 | Mens Youth Varsity 4+ | 6 |
|||
23 | Womens Collegiate Varsity/Open 4+ | 2 |
|||
24 | Mens Collegiate Varsity/Open 4+ | 0 |
|||
25 | Womens Collegiate Novice 8+ | 1 |
|||
26 | Mens Collegiate Novice 8+ | 0 |
|||
27 | Womens Youth Novice 8+ | 0 |
|||
28 | Mens Youth Novice 8+ | 2 |
|||
29 | Mixed Youth 2x | 11 |
|||
30 | Womens Masters 2x | 0 |
|||
31 | Mens Masters 2x | 0 |
|||
32 | Mixed Masters 4+ | 2 |
|||
Tampa Athletic Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Stoll/J. Zydek/A. Alsina/A. Awmiller/j. Serovich` (Cox)
|
13.5 (52)
|
|||
Tampa Athletic Club, Inc. (B) |
B. York/R. Meyer/V. Brown/d. Stoll/J. Serovich (Cox)
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
break | Lunch Break | ||||
33 | Mixed Parent/Child 2x | 3 |
|||
34 | Womens Masters SUP Rower 1x | 1 |
|||
35 | Mens Masters SUP Rower 1x | 0 |
|||
36 | Mixed Masters 4x | 1 |
|||
37 | Mixed Masters 8+ | 2 |
|||
Tampa Athletic Club, Inc. (A) |
A. McBride/M. Morris/B. York/J. Zydek/V. Brown/R. Meyer/K. Fair/D. Sher/J. Serovich (Cox)
|
9.7 (49)
|
|||
Tampa Athletic Club, Inc. (B) |
E. Stoll/L. Roberts/A. Alsina/J. Kimberly/M. Reblin/p. fitzell/K. Fountain/P. Kelly/j. Serovich` (Cox)
|
13.5 (53)
|
|||
38 | Womens Youth Novice 4+ | 3 |
|||
39 | Mens Youth Novice 4+ | 7 |
|||
40 | Womens Collegiate Varsity/Open 8+ | 0 |
|||
41 | Mens Collegiate Varsity/Open 8+ | 0 |
|||
42 | Womens Collegiate Ltwt Varsity 4+ | 0 |
|||
43 | Mens Collegiate/Open Ltwt Varsity 4+ | 0 |
|||
44 | Mixed Youth 8+ | 4 |
|||
45 | Womens Youth 2x | 6 |
|||
46 | Mens Youth 2x | 14 |
|||
47 | Womens Collegiate Varsity/Open 4x | 0 |
|||
48 | Mens Collegiate Varsity/ Open 4x | 0 |
|||
49 | Womens Youth 4x | 5 |
|||
50 | Mens Youth 4x | 8 |
|||
51 | Mixed Youth 4+ | 2 |
|||
52 | Mixed Masters 2x | 6 |
|||
53 | Womens Masters 8+ | 2 |
|||
Tampa Athletic Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Roberts/A. McBride/p. fitzell/d. Stoll/A. Awmiller/J. Sadd Smalec/M. Reblin/R. Gramuglia/J. Serovich (Cox)
|
11.5 (51)
|
|||
Tampa Athletic Club, Inc. (B) |
M. Morris/J. Zydek/J. Kimberly/V. Brown/K. Fountain/P. Kelly/D. Sher/K. Fair/J. Serovich (Cox)
|
13.5 (53)
|
|||
54 | Mens Masters 8+ | 0 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change