Stonewall Regatta XXII
- Jun 7, 2015
- sprint
- Anacostia Community Boathouse
- Washington, DC (USA)
- Hosted By: D.C. Strokes Rowing Club
- 2016 Registered Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, June 7, 2015 | |||||
break | 7:30 AM | Coaches/Coxswains/Scullers Meeting | |||
1 | 8:30 AM | Mens Open 1x | 12 |
||
2 | 8:46 AM | Womens Open 1x | 5 |
||
3 | 8:54 AM | Adaptive 2x Legs Trunk Arms - Physical Disability | 4 |
||
4 | 9:02 AM | Womens Open 8+ | 10 |
||
5 | 9:18 AM | Mens Open 4+ | 4 |
||
6 | 9:26 AM | Adaptive 1x Arms/Shoulders | 4 |
||
8 | 9:36 AM | Mens Masters 1x | 24 |
||
9 | 10:08 AM | Womens Novice 1x | 2 |
||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
E. Hammond
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
C. Beck
|
|
|||
10 | 10:16 AM | Mixed Masters 4+ | 5 |
||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
R. LaFace/C. Swartz/J. Green/C. Way/K. Snyder (Cox)
|
10.5 (49)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
M. Pease/N. Ulug/K. Peterson/S. Davies/A. Deoras (Cox)
|
0.1 (29)
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
R. Lucier/K. Kriese/S. Jacoby/E. Fondriest/S. O'Sullivan (Cox)
|
8.6 (47)
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
M. Szablewski/K. Smith/M. Hudson/L. Odronic/H. Linke (Cox)
|
0.8 (33)
|
|||
Washington Rowing School (A) |
c. Arnold/D. McElrath/T. Walters/J. McEnery/C. Cole (Cox)
|
15.8 (54)
|
|||
11 | 10:16 AM | Mens Masters 2- | 4 |
||
12 | 10:24 AM | Adaptive 2x Legs Trunk Arms - Intellectual Disability | 3 |
||
14 | 10:40 AM | Womens Masters 1x | 17 |
||
15 | 11:12 AM | Womens Masters 4+ | 27 |
||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
D. Schroeder/S. Patton/S. Henry/B. Simonen/K. Snyder (Cox)
|
1.8 (36)
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Ryan/A. Iannaccone/K. Hepting/S. Parker Hughes/S. Cook (Cox)
|
2.2 (37)
|
|||
Arlington Rowing Association - Arlington H.S. (A) |
K. Cyr/J. Conboy/E. Condren/M. McCaffrey/A. Gil-Costa (Cox)
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
S. Burt/P. Merkle/L. Pipitone/K. Shackelford/A. Nathan (Cox)
|
13.5 (52)
|
|||
Composite: Cape Fear, Avalon (A) |
L. del Castillo/S. Kelly/M. Wooten/S. Cobb/R. Gillis (Cox)
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
M. Nielsen/K. O'Connell/A. Lenz/J. Ney/G. Abell (Cox)
|
7.0 (45)
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
S. O'Sullivan/L. Mellon/S. Jacoby/C. Wirth/D. Scherzer (Cox)
|
2.2 (37)
|
|||
Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
E. Walsh/D. Freeman/M. Fernan/A. Lester/D. Davis (Cox)
|
7.0 (45)
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
11.4 (50)
|
||||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
M. Busis/J. Odenheimer/A. Gray/J. Kolbe/J. Keenan (Cox)
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club (A) |
E. Caldwell/L. MOLIN/K. Nelson/F. Mason/B. Tucker (Cox)
|
6.2 (44)
|
|||
Washington Rowing School (A) |
C. Cole/V. Lance/P. Jackman/E. Sullivan/C. Cole (Cox)
|
19.4 (57)
|
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (B) |
M. Cato/C. Elwood/M. Sikora/C. Swartz/S. Hoff (Cox)
|
7.0 (45)
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
D. Yatsuk/J. Gundersen/M. Wrabley/J. Iannuzzi/M. Wilson (Cox)
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (B) |
E. Turtle/J. Hines/S. Bausch/K. Flickinger/K. Ileto (Cox)
|
5.5 (43)
|
|||
Composite: Cape Fear, Avalon (B) |
J. Perkins/r. jendrazak/A. Browne/m. bertram/L. Murphy (Cox)
|
8.6 (47)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
A. Sweeny/K. Spittel/r. humphreys/K. MacGregor/M. Schaller (Cox)
|
0.1 (29)
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (B) |
K. Hunt/C. Block/L. Winkler/A. Riccio/S. Shield (Cox)
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (B) |
P. Kristal/J. Henry-Feeney/R. Hassani/S. Milton/A. Collazo (Cox)
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
T. Yanowitz/J. Goldblum/W. Lomicka/J. Anderson/S. Folan (Cox)
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (C) |
A. Hubbard/K. Polantz/G. Tran/J. Solis/M. Koch (Cox)
|
2.2 (37)
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (C) |
J. Sierra/J. Lago/E. Bowen/M. Orrick/G. Higgins (Cox)
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (C) |
E. Szigethy/C. Garfinkel/V. Keenan/M. McCart/S. Carlson (Cox)
|
8.6 (47)
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (D) |
B. Mansfield/S. Robert/B. Schell/S. Pausley/M. Henry (Cox)
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (D) |
B. ONeil/E. Crowley/T. Kerns/J. Falvey/A. Jenkins (Cox)
|
0.8 (33)
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (D) |
E. Rhodes/D. Feierabend/T. Staley/M. Ulsh/S. Mikesic (Cox)
|
6.2 (44)
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (E) |
S. Casali/J. Meder/B. Struble/R. Evans/J. Brogan (Cox)
|
3.1 (39)
|
|||
16 | 11:44 AM | Mens Masters 8+ | 12 |
||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
T. Fannon/M. Blaszkiewicz/S. Martinez/J. Marm/R. LaFace/P. Heimberg/S. Mulrooney/J. Green/R. Roberts (Cox)
|
11.5 (51)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
R. Stedman/B. Rini/B. Luhman/N. Kahl/R. Nance/C. Sweeney/T. Chaleki/B. Dubois/M. Schaller (Cox)
|
5.1 (43)
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Union (A) |
W. Moudry/C. Wu/K. Jones/C. King/A. Zilka/P. SON/Y. Lan/M. Toutloff/D. Lewandowski (Cox)
|
1.6 (36)
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
A. Rabus/K. Kriese/H. Gaiotti/P. Falto/B. Lehman/R. Rudd/R. Lucier/B. Forehand/S. Johnson (Cox)
|
2.4 (38)
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Conroy/P. Thompson/D. Slaughter/T. Keany/M. Pfeiffer/P. Gruber/P. Thomas/I. Hayes/K. Wolf-Rodda (Cox)
|
16.8 (56)
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
M. McGuire/D. Pitard/M. Grove/B. Johnson/B. Anderson/E. Bonn/M. Mathews/M. Kammert/J. Watt (Cox)
|
13.5 (53)
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club (A) |
S. Bamman/S. Chilmaid/D. Sutherland/Y. Levitskiy/M. Carter/J. Manfredi/S. Abbot/O. Barth/K. Kommaraju (Cox)
|
5.8 (44)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
M. Neumann/M. Riegelman/D. Reinhard/E. Fedder/L. Zhang/L. Kay/M. Pease/S. Davies/A. Deoras (Cox)
|
0.3 (31)
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (B) |
J. Shirk/J. Braeu/B. Szoka/J. Skinner-Thompson/I. Armstrong/A. Wisniewski/J. Shadish/N. Paxton/K. Houston (Cox)
|
1.6 (36)
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (B) |
J. Bracewell/J. Ring/P. Morrison/D. O'Donoghue/S. Mamber/H. Baker/J. Mulligan/A. Pierce/B. McDonnell (Cox)
|
25.9 (63)
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
S. Martino/N. Ernst/B. Nicklow/B. Erne/H. Cohen/R. Yurocko/R. Ulsh/H. Jedema/E. Fishback (Cox)
|
5.8 (44)
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (C) |
B. Fisher/J. Scanzoni/P. Heaton/R. Shokranian/A. Ajello/R. Milton/J. Marshall/L. Cover/S. Muller (Cox)
|
3.4 (40)
|
|||
17 | 12:08 PM | Womens Novice 4+ | 4 |
||
19 | 12:24 PM | Mens Novice 1x - Superhero Edition | 4 |
||
34 | Mixed Masters 4x | 3 |
|||
break | 12:30 PM | Lunch | |||
20 | 1:30 PM | Womens Open 4+ | 8 |
||
21 | 1:38 PM | Adaptive 2x T/A A/S | 3 |
||
22 | 1:48 PM | Mixed Masters 2x | 11 |
||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
K. Allen/A. Ditz
|
0.0 (26)
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Lawrence/M. Chin
|
13.5 (52)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
S. Neumann/M. Bureau
|
1.8 (36)
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
M. Johnston/L. Odronic
|
1.8 (36)
|
|||
Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
N. Conner/S. Lyons
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
M. Couwenhoven/A. Couwenhoven
|
0.0 (21)
|
|||
Washington Rowing School (A) |
c. Arnold/T. Walters
|
19.4 (57)
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (B) |
E. Erbelding/M. Daemen
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
A. Diggs/R. Reichart
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (B) |
M. Szablewski/A. Zuurdeeg
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd. (B) |
C. Lanouette/T. O'Loughlin
|
0.0 (26)
|
|||
23 | 1:56 PM | Mens Open 8+ | 6 |
||
24 | 2:04 PM | Mens Masters 4x | 3 |
||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
M. Blaszkiewicz/T. Fannon/A. Weatherley/M. Walsh
|
23.1 (61)
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
H. Cohen/J. Watt/H. Jedema/D. Ingham
|
9.7 (49)
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
N. Ernst/R. Ulsh/B. Johnson/B. Sabourin
|
16.8 (56)
|
|||
26 | 2:20 PM | Womens Masters 8+ | 18 |
||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
A. Braun/B. Simonen/M. Cato/S. Henry/D. Schroeder/C. Elwood/S. Patton/C. Swartz/S. Hoff (Cox)
|
3.9 (41)
|
|||
Annapolis Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Ryan/A. Iannaccone/K. Hepting/M. Wrabley/M. Wilson/S. Eggleston/D. Yatsuk/S. Parker Hughes/J. Iannuzzi (Cox)
|
6.5 (45)
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Turtle/P. Merkle/S. Burt/J. Hines/S. Bausch/K. Flickinger/L. Pipitone/K. Shackelford/A. Nathan (Cox)
|
8.0 (47)
|
|||
Composite: Cape Fear, Avalon (A) |
L. del Castillo/S. Kelly/M. Wooten/m. bertram/J. Mack/r. jendrazak/S. Cobb/J. Perkins/L. Murphy (Cox)
|
12.5 (52)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
M. Nielsen/K. MacGregor/A. Sweeny/K. Spittel/r. humphreys/A. Lenz/J. Ney/S. Hedges/G. Abell (Cox)
|
1.6 (36)
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
S. O'Sullivan/L. Mellon/E. Quigley/E. Fondriest/S. Jacoby/K. Hunt/S. Johnson/C. Wirth/R. Rudd (Cox)
|
1.3 (35)
|
|||
Hampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd. (A) |
14.6 (54)
|
||||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Moazed/B. Miller/L. Porter/C. McMahon/P. Kristal/J. Henry-Feeney/R. Hassani/S. Milton/D. Boucher (Cox)
|
12.5 (52)
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
M. Busis/J. Goldblum/W. Lomicka/J. Odenheimer/A. Gray/M. Ulsh/J. Kolbe/J. Anderson/J. Keenan (Cox)
|
21.8 (60)
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club (A) |
E. Caldwell/L. MOLIN/K. Nelson/K. Hubbard/W. Dorsey/B. Graham/D. Wilhelm/F. Mason/B. Tucker (Cox)
|
3.4 (40)
|
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (B) |
A. Huggins/M. Sikora/M. Hentschel/B. Jones/L. Willstatter/K. Felisky-Shantar/J. Goodwin/C. Way/K. Snyder (Cox)
|
2.9 (39)
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (B) |
K. Giuliano/K. Harding/K. Hillier/L. Cochrane/T. Cooper/M. Pospieszalska/s. soneji/C. Block/K. Houston (Cox)
|
2.0 (37)
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (B) |
J. Sierra/D. Katzman/E. Bowen/J. Lago/J. Wolf-Rodda/J. Andriko/G. Higgins/M. Orrick/A. Collazo (Cox)
|
16.8 (56)
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
T. Yanowitz/M. McCart/E. Szigethy/J. Meder/V. Keenan/D. Feierabend/B. Struble/C. Garfinkel/S. Folan (Cox)
|
8.0 (47)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (C) |
J. Wang/G. Tran/C. Elias/P. Beatty/K. Byington/K. Polantz/A. Hubbard/J. Solis/M. Koch (Cox)
|
2.4 (38)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (D) |
B. ONeil/N. Ulug/T. Kerns/J. Falvey/K. Peterson/K. Bidwell/E. Crowley/S. Montgomery/A. Jenkins (Cox)
|
0.5 (32)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (E) |
C. Toynbee/C. Muellerleile/K. Buckingham/K. Taylor/R. Poor/J. Deslauriers/W. Kirkpatrick/L. Caron/L. Kay (Cox)
|
1.3 (35)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (F) |
S. Allen-Sierpinski/S. Grimes/M. Ellsworth/E. King/B. Cameron/C. Gordon/C. Cochrane/B. Charles/S. MacKenzie (Cox)
|
9.7 (49)
|
|||
27 | 2:44 PM | Mens Masters 4+ | 20 |
||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
R. LaFace/A. Baughman/S. Martinez/R. MacTurk/R. Roberts (Cox)
|
10.5 (49)
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
J. Ditter/R. Barton/M. Shields/M. Chin/K. Ileto (Cox)
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
R. Stedman/B. Rini/B. Luhman/B. Dubois/G. Abell (Cox)
|
5.5 (43)
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Union (A) |
W. Moudry/C. Wu/C. King/Y. Lan/D. Lewandowski (Cox)
|
1.1 (34)
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
A. Rabus/K. Kriese/B. Lehman/B. Forehand/L. Tessier (Cox)
|
3.7 (40)
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
M. Johnston/M. Szablewski/D. Monnin/K. Smith/H. Linke (Cox)
|
1.4 (35)
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Conroy/T. Keany/M. Pfeiffer/P. Thompson/K. Wolf-Rodda (Cox)
|
15.8 (54)
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
S. Martino/B. Nicklow/M. McGuire/D. Pitard/E. Fishback (Cox)
|
5.5 (43)
|
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (B) |
S. Mulrooney/J. Marm/P. Heimberg/J. Green/R. Roberts (Cox)
|
10.5 (49)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
N. Kosmynin/N. Kahl/M. Heslep/C. Sweeney/M. Schaller (Cox)
|
6.2 (44)
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Union (B) |
A. Zilka/P. SON/A. Zilka/M. Toutloff/J. Manrique (Cox)
|
3.7 (40)
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (B) |
R. Lucier/P. Falto/B. Polakowski/D. Scherzer/M. Stratmoen (Cox)
|
1.4 (35)
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (B) |
D. Slaughter/I. Hayes/P. Thomas/J. Ring/B. McDonnell (Cox)
|
19.4 (57)
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
B. Erne/E. Bohn/B. Anderson/M. Kammert/D. Ingham (Cox)
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
Alexandria Community Rowing (C) |
T. Fannon/M. Blaszkiewicz/M. Walsh/A. Weatherley/R. Roberts (Cox)
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (C) |
J. Aust/B. Chvirko/G. Dean/M. lance/G. Tran (Cox)
|
13.5 (52)
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (C) |
C. Perry/A. Wisniewski/B. Hackney/J. Skinner-Thompson/S. Shield (Cox)
|
1.1 (34)
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (C) |
S. Mamber/B. Krebs/H. Wolf Rodda/W. Fry/K. Wolf-Rodda (Cox)
|
25.0 (61)
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (C) |
M. Grove/R. Yurocko/M. Mathews/B. Sabourin/H. Cohen (Cox)
|
9.5 (48)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (D) |
M. Neumann/E. Fedder/D. Reinhard/M. Riegelman/A. Deoras (Cox)
|
1.1 (34)
|
|||
28 | 3:16 PM | Adaptive 1x Legs/Trunk/Arms | 2 |
||
29 | 3:24 PM | Mens Novice 4+ | 2 |
||
30 | 3:32 PM | Womens Novice 8+ | 2 |
||
31 | 3:40 PM | Womens Masters 2x | 12 |
||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
K. Allen/A. Wilde
|
0.0 (26)
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
P. Merkle/E. Erbelding
|
18.2 (56)
|
|||
Cape Fear River Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Browne/J. Mack
|
4.2 (41)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
M. Nielsen/S. Hedges
|
4.9 (42)
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. McMahon/L. Porter
|
14.6 (53)
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
T. Yanowitz/M. McCart
|
7.8 (46)
|
|||
Washington Rowing School (A) |
J. McEnery/C. Cole
|
12.4 (51)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
C. Beck/S. Gross
|
1.8 (36)
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (B) |
J. Sierra/R. Hassani
|
16.9 (55)
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
E. Rhodes/K. Stutz
|
0.0 (28)
|
|||
Washington Rowing School (B) |
V. Lance/L. Arnold
|
15.8 (54)
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (C) |
A. Gray/M. Ulsh
|
26.5 (62)
|
|||
32 | 4:02 PM | Mens Masters 2x | 13 |
||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
D. Taylor/P. Heimberg
|
11.4 (50)
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
J. Olbrys/J. Hughes
|
0.0 (27)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
L. Caruso/M. Stratmoen
|
3.7 (40)
|
|||
Passaic River Rowing Association (PRRA) (A) |
s. levinson/J. Levinson
|
19.4 (57)
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
C. Sutliff/F. Theyer
|
51.9 (76)
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. Bracewell/D. O'Donoghue
|
43.7 (72)
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (A) |
D. Ingham/J. Watt
|
10.5 (49)
|
|||
Washington Rowing School (A) |
D. McElrath
|
0.0 (0)
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (B) |
J. Kauffman/J. Ruck
|
0.0 (25)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
S. Neumann/R. Reichart
|
7.8 (46)
|
|||
Three Rivers Rowing Association (B) |
N. Ernst/S. Martino
|
4.2 (41)
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (C) |
M. Tyrpak/J. Jones
|
2.2 (37)
|
|||
Virginia Boat Club (F) |
P. Georgiadis/D. LeBlanc
|
28.0 (63)
|
|||
33 | 4:26 PM | Mixed Masters 8+ | 9 |
||
Alexandria Community Rowing (A) |
S. Mulrooney/J. Marm/S. Martinez/A. Baughman/K. Felisky-Shantar/M. Sikora/M. Hentschel/L. Willstatter/K. Snyder (Cox)
|
2.9 (39)
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
E. Turtle/M. Chin/E. Lawrence/R. Barton/J. Ditter/M. Shields/L. Pipitone/K. Flickinger/A. Nathan (Cox)
|
10.6 (50)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
L. Wilson/P. Beatty/J. Abrams/B. Chvirko/G. Dean/K. Byington/J. Wang/C. Elias/A. Hubbard (Cox)
|
3.4 (40)
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (A) |
B. Polakowski/R. Rudd/E. Quigley/L. Mellon/D. Alosi/D. Scherzer/S. Johnson/C. Wirth/S. Jacoby (Cox)
|
1.3 (35)
|
|||
Greater Columbus Rowing Association (A) |
M. Hudson/L. Odronic/K. Smith/D. Monnin/M. Johnston/M. Szablewski/C. Cress/A. Zuurdeeg/J. Stoner (Cox)
|
1.6 (36)
|
|||
Rock Creek Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. Pfeiffer/T. Keany/P. Thomas/I. Hayes/J. Wolf-Rodda/J. Andriko/J. Lago/S. Milton/D. Boucher (Cox)
|
16.8 (56)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
M. Neumann/M. Riegelman/B. ONeil/J. Falvey/D. Reinhard/L. Kay/J. Ross/N. Ulug/A. Jenkins (Cox)
|
0.7 (33)
|
|||
D.C. Strokes Rowing Club (B) |
L. Winkler/J. Shirk/K. Hunt/L. Cochrane/C. Perry/J. Braeu/K. Hillier/B. Hackney/S. Shield (Cox)
|
2.0 (37)
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (C) |
E. Irving/H. Chabot/L. Zhang/M. Hintz/J. Mauro/B. Berkow/k. zareski/D. Carlier/R. Poor (Cox)
|
2.4 (38)
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change