National Selection Regatta I
- Apr 21, 2015 To Apr 24, 2015
- sprint
- Caspersen Rowing Center
- Princeton Junction, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday, April 21, 2015 | |||||
~ | NSR EVENTS | ||||
1 | Womens 2- | 10 |
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
S. Hendershot/E. Cafaro
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (B) |
K. Simmonds/M. Kalmoe
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (C) |
O. Coffey/V. Opitz
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (D) |
A. Martelli/G. Latz
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (E) |
L. Schmetterling/E. Regan
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (F) |
A. Polk/K. Kohler
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (G) |
T. Eisser/T. Gobbo
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (H) |
E. Logan/F. Mueller
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (I) |
M. Musnicki/G. Luczak
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (J) |
K. O'Brien/H. Robbins
|
|
|||
2 | Mens 2- | 10 |
|||
California Rowing Club (A) |
J. Jones/T. Weaser/
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
m. disanto/m. gerlak
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
Y. Rigogne/T. Peszek
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (B) |
M. Miller/A. Karwoski
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (C) |
A. Hack/D. Aghai
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (D) |
M. Gennaro/R. Munn
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (E) |
R. James/N. Guregian
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (I) |
T. Dethlefs/S. Dommer
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (K) |
K. Johnson/D. Eick
|
|
|||
USRowing Training Center - Princeton (L) |
G. Ochal/C. Cole
|
|
|||
3 | Womens 2x | 14 |
|||
4 | Mens 2x | 10 |
|||
5 | Womens Ltwt 2x | 5 |
|||
~ | SPEED ORDER EVENTS | ||||
6 | Mens Ltwt 2- | 6 |
|||
7 | Mens Ltwt 1x | 16 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club |
A. Meyer
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Sculling Center |
P. Henson
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Sculling Center |
P. Grisdela
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Sculling Center |
H. McAdam
|
|
|||
Long Beach Rowing Association |
N. Trojan
|
|
|||
Malta Boat Club |
C. Ethridge
|
|
|||
Megunticook Rowing |
M. O'Leary
|
|
|||
Osprey Rowing Club |
C. Boyle
|
|
|||
Pocock Youth Rowing |
K. Culbert
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
J. Georgeson
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
P. Schmidt
|
|
|||
Riverside Boat Club |
T. McGee
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center |
A. Twist
|
|
|||
Southern California Scullers Club |
W. Young
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Devlin
|
|
|||
University of Virginia Rowing Association |
D. Smith/
|
|
|||
8 | Womens 1x | 8 |
|||
9 | Mens 1x | 8 |
|||
Craftsbury Sculling Center |
E. Frid
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Sculling Center |
A. Reed
|
|
|||
Craftsbury Sculling Center |
W. Cowles
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club |
C. Buesser
|
|
|||
Seattle Rowing Center |
E. Skopin
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Harper
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
J. Wall
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) |
S. Stuard
|
|
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change