USRowing Club National Championships
- Jul 15, 2015 To Jul 19, 2015
- sprint
- Harsha Lake
- Bethel, OH (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday, July 15, 2015 | |||||
Events listed on Friday & Sunday are FINALS. | |||||
Heats for FRIDAY'S FINALS will take place on: | |||||
Wednesday, July 15th & Thursday, July 16th | |||||
Heats for SUNDAY'S FINALS will take place on: | |||||
Friday, July 17th & Saturday, July 18th | |||||
1 | Mens Intermediate 8+ | 19 |
|||
2 | Womens Intermediate 4x | 8 |
|||
3 | WU171x | Womens U17 1x | 33 |
||
Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A) |
K. Lade
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
V. Barletta
|
|
|||
Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A) |
K. Konieczny
|
|
|||
East End Rowing Institute, LTD. (A) |
G. Goodyear/
|
|
|||
Evans Rowing Club (A) |
L. Perkins
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
S. Hansen
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
j. wu
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
C. Campbell
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
B. Kennedy/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
T. Cox
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
C. Notarfrancesco
|
|
|||
Southern California Scullers Club (A) |
E. McGill
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
C. Hall
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
D. Childs
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
K. wojciechowski
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
C. Sharis
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
G. Schermer
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
S. Muckenfuss
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
S. Mason
|
|
|||
Evans Rowing Club (B) |
G. Kirkey
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
O. DeNiro
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
C. Notarfrancesco
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B) |
H. Drapp
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
C. Blunk
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
A. Philips
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
E. Muckenfuss
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
K. Brown
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (C) |
M. Adams
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
C. Boyd
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (C) |
J. Kuznetsov
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (C) |
O. Masterson
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
E. Luniewicz
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (D) |
S. Wright
|
|
|||
4 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4x | 5 |
|||
5 | Mens U19 4x | 26 |
|||
6 | Womens U19 8+ | 34 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
E. Trull/S. Young/H. Knight/L. Sexton/M. Mazzio-Manson/E. Fawcett/A. Phaneuf/M. Milway/R. Crunkleton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Ritter/G. Hacker/E. Schutzman/K. Flynn/C. Chin/C. Kranz/E. Schutte/A. Wright/N. Castagna (Cox)
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
A. Cestaro/N. Smoor/K. Thomas/R. White/M. Brail/M. Copeland/K. Tewksbury/M. Swaminathan/E. Doherty (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Johnson/E. Spencer/K. Price/S. Brown/A. Wang/B. Orcutt/S. Gruzen/A. Lelon/O. Glick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
E. Aronson/R. Costa/H. Cooper/E. Lipshultz/G. Bowman/P. McColgan/M. Chinnici/C. Riccaiardi/A. Griffith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
O. Osbourn/S. Patton/C. Hogan/C. Miller/L. Blonien/C. Manganello/J. Sundaresan/M. Boyer/C. Bell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harbor Community Rowing (A) |
C. Aral/I. Karantzios/C. MURPHY/A. Sodi/L. Scattareggia/M. O'Reilly/B. O'Sullivan/V. Martins/A. Kelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
J. Thompson/S. Lynn/C. Clark/A. Oser/G. Calavan/A. Ulin/A. Duffy/E. Bichler/E. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
A. Gregus/D. Vlahos/S. Maroney/K. Melkonian/N. Peleda/M. McIntyre/L. Rust/I. Soldano/G. Dadourian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
L. Hegemann/M. Passacantando/S. Cliborne/K. Slade/S. Creskoff/I. Beckler/M. Hilary/E. Shannon/K. Tucker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sagamore RA, Long Island RC, Harborside (A) |
A. Kapra/S. D'Angelo/S. Hansen/J. Wu/M. Zuch/J. Colvin/E. Mulhall/C. Fallon/S. Ford (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
H. Todoroff/S. Morton/A. Filan/M. Brown/o. epstein/T. Dilan/S. london/A. Herrera/S. Ennis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
T. Chermayeff/e. o'brien/L. Boley/W. ten Cate/G. Campano/C. Plunkett/K. McGinley/c. o'brien/C. Powers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
G. Fox/s. pendrill/K. Johnson/C. Meyer-Bosse/G. Johnson/I. Ratcliffe/J. Hendriks/Q. Cuthbertson/E. Schumer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seattle Area Rowing Association (A) |
L. Knibbe/G. Grace/G. Bella/E. Gardiner/M. Pozzi/E. Ronald/A. Roberds/M. Garberg/C. Caroline (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (A) |
A. Bernhardt/B. Hermann/T. Lust/I. McRae/D. Hurst/A. Moore/I. Ambler/C. Carlisle/S. Boles (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
F. Browne/S. Irwin/K. Clark/H. Irwin/L. Richards/I. Bogart/M. Dail/I. Wyerman/K. Green (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
B. Seifert/C. Carlander/G. Potter/D. Schlemmer/C. Childs/L. Kochis/A. Schaefer/S. Coleman/K. Chiang (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (A) |
J. Van de Grift/J. Maguire/E. Tarrant/P. Vinnicombe/A. Paiva/M. Pearson/S. Carlson/J. Armitage/E. Forbes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
M. Sandel/E. Reich/A. Salas/A. Karl/A. Miller/N. Fillie/V. Gimik/S. Seryani/J. Incillo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
C. Buisson/B. Baker/S. Brown Scanio/M. Huber/B. Newberry/K. Lackey/E. Corso/K. Denby/A. Flynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
J. Lakomski/G. Ward/E. Montie/K. Eastwood/A. Belozerova/S. Belozerova/S. Wyner/I. Maximo/K. Hintlian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
C. Dirks/I. De Vengoechea/A. Schlesinger/I. Jennings/N. Perry/S. Stehley/J. Hughes/T. O'Neal/C. Quintana (Cox)
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
L. Egeland/G. McDonald/J. Reimer/B. Price/M. Morris/E. Pierce/J. Brady/E. NewRingeisen/B. Ragan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
M. Price/T. Goode/A. Pitzel/K. Mizell/S. Alario/S. Buchen/K. Bukaty/A. Jordan/K. Barnett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seattle Area Rowing Association (B) |
m. miller/S. Chase/N. O'Hare/S. Bennett/J. Faulkner/E. Dolan/M. Johnson/C. Schneideman/S. Alexander (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (B) |
K. Bower/S. Rogers/H. Messer/K. Kerrick/M. Taylor/M. Rodgers/K. Dil/E. Heffern/J. White (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
M. Saunders/S. Kellenberg/K. Porter/G. Fabrycky/a. polise/J. Gorka/G. Farran/N. Chaney/R. Yohannes (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (B) |
E. Barrett/L. NAVARRETE/E. Conway/M. Hinkle/R. Pulsifer/A. Altman/E. Pietz/R. Kerber/P. Higgins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
A. Peters/J. Kidson/A. Branman/N. Cortopassi/A. Sweany/J. Breen/S. Djerassi/F. Adewunmi/K. Boyle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (C) |
S. Sutton/K. Cooper/K. Koziak/A. Farmen/M. Smith/A. Johnson/E. Dilzell/E. Norris/C. Glass (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
C. Holmvik/S. Bredenkamp/H. Yazdani/C. Garcia/M. Blake/F. Keto/B. Corcoran/A. Parizek/J. Rosen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (D) |
L. Krawczyk/V. Mathis/I. Johnston/G. Pavur/I. Rose/C. Navellier/C. Miller/H. Ziobron/C. Nathanson (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (D) |
A. DiGregorio/K. Amelung/E. Morris/K. Sniezek/A. Rice/T. Kuligowski/A. Ha/D. Walker/M. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
7 | Mens Senior 1x | 13 |
|||
8 | Womens Senior 2- | 11 |
|||
9 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 4+ | 13 |
|||
10 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2x | 14 |
|||
11 | Mens U19 4+ | 41 |
|||
Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A) |
A. Marsh/J. Sepanski/A. Friedlander/J. Stanton/M. Flotteron (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
J. St Clair/H. Folgert/L. Davidson/H. Hollingsworth/E. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Reed/A. Sizemore/M. McCann/B. Capannari/A. Schneider (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A) |
|
||||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
J. McIntyre/N. Fitzpatrick/B. Chedekel/S. Nuzzo/F. Singer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
M. Kueny/J. Raab/a. kuzy/C. Sergi/S. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
D. Slear/A. Smith/T. Patterson/S. Lorio/S. Corey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Evans Rowing Club (A) |
W. Vanderwilt/A. Celentano/C. Smith/R. Conrad/Z. Mosal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harbor Community Rowing (A) |
R. Shelley/J. Petrakis/S. Aral/J. Barry/T. Mahler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
J. Warren/J. Carruthers/S. Hall/A. Kutner/T. Brittingham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
Y. Philipson/A. Bosgang/A. Lyman/A. Small/G. Dadourian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
M. Koeniger/F. Dipert/M. McDonald/G. Margolis/J. Holtzman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
M. Hobbes/P. Anzalone/M. Antonucci/D. Wegner/c. Brogan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
E. Homeister/j. Schofield/O. Temraz/T. Van Schultz/A. Salumbides (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
O. Bub/L. Manning/N. Amato/D. Hochman/J. Hulina (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seattle Area Rowing Association (A) |
A. Nickels/I. Whiton/B. Clarke/T. Jamrozik/Y. Hsu (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
A. Marrero/N. Anderson/C. Weitekamp/M. Dent/H. Plaster (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Sanchez/K. Schultz/Z. Childs/C. Milam/K. Chiang (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper River Boat Club (A) |
M. Moore/A. Jacobson/M. Sporer/S. Yang/S. Herman (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A) |
I. Ward/C. Rossen/N. Chaskin/B. Purtill/T. Fuller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
B. Carney/M. Kerwin/M. Kumar/J. KONIECZNY/S. Ryan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
C. Puhl/A. Leka/J. Trudell/J. Ferrell/J. Incillo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Amadeusz Rowing Academy (B) |
T. Russell-Yeh/B. Annunziato/C. Gaines/A. Dolido/A. Cirelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
J. Schenk/J. Wenk/N. Needham/W. Burleigh/A. Seta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (B) |
I. Meier/A. Gaffney/L. Glennon/d. mitnick/S. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harbor Community Rowing (B) |
J. Sullivan/A. Back/O. Connolly/L. Varley/K. Broshek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
M. Piegza/c. watson/C. Brady/G. Andreas/W. Rau (Cox)
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
J. Brookhart/W. Randolph/S. Stechuk/S. Libberton/C. Buckley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
M. Womble/M. Milavetz/G. Bowman/l. costigan/J. Shusko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
D. Socia/A. Bell/A. Paolozzi/D. Korsun/A. Pasa (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
F. Hembruff/Z. Hicks/M. Gump/P. Hoeppner/A. La Vina (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (B) |
H. Burke/W. Goetz/S. Hartt/T. Minney/M. Valcicak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
J. Brower/J. Pieper/R. Lackey/Z. Korten/T. Wenk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harbor Community Rowing (C) |
A. Squeri/J. Rapp/K. Kearney/G. Fischer/W. Mulhall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
M. Gaffney/J. Gaffney/W. Hooper/J. Roscoe/T. May (Cox)
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (C) |
J. Lynn/A. Lamont/J. Gannon/A. Zhao/T. McMichael (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
|
||||
TBC Racing (C) |
J. While/J. Young/A. Wray/A. Armanca/A. Manfredi (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (C) |
K. Dohm/J. DePalma/T. McEvoy/P. Stone/R. Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (D) |
D. McCarthy/S. Lombardo/A. Damjanovic/P. McGuigan/B. Duke (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (D) |
B. Laing/W. Lerwick/R. Moseley/A. Engel/J. D'Aversa (Cox)
|
|
|||
12 | WU192x | Womens U19 2x | 47 |
||
Charles River Scullers (A) |
|
||||
Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A) |
R. Sloan/M. McGuire
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
G. Ward/A. Lelon
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
J. Soper/R. Pierce
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
G. Donabedian/B. Warshafsky
|
|
|||
Evans Rowing Club (A) |
A. Price/D. Hess
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
A. Hamilton/K. Willis/
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Clement/S. Hansen
|
|
|||
Composite: Manhasset Crew, Long Island RC (A) |
E. Gillis/M. Prince
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
G. Kulesz/C. Murphy
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
G. Calavan/A. Ulin
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
A. Gregus/D. Vlahos
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
E. Dubas/I. Abbey
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
K. Wiedenhoft/M. Nykolyn
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
H. Todoroff/M. Brown
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
E. Rigney/A. Lengel
|
|
|||
Southern California Scullers Club (A) |
T. Ortiz/E. McGill
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Johnson/C. Hall
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
B. Nesbit/S. Luck
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
e. kamm/k. tambasco
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
S. Stanley/T. Gilad
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
E. Steinman/R. Rosner
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
A. Miller/N. Fillie
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (B) |
E. Roe/D. Goodwin
|
|
|||
Cleveland Foundry Juniors (B) |
D. O'Malley/M. Murphy
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
A. Belozerova/S. Belozerova
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (B) |
M. Koelsch/M. Murphy
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B) |
S. Abrams/L. Long/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
F. Aronson/L. Bell
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (B) |
S. Maroney/I. Soldano
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (B) |
M. Zuch/J. Colvin
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
S. Morton/T. Dilan
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
V. Schuweh/H. Jordan
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B) |
B. Page/A. Ball
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
B. Owen/K. Hudson
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (C) |
S. McGurty/G. De Vito
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
A. Wang/B. Orcutt
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (C) |
A. Verrecchio/E. Barbell
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (C) |
A. Smicka/P. Williams
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (C) |
N. Peleda/J. Thoet
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (C) |
C. Fallon/E. MulHall
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
A. Filan/o. epstein
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (D) |
S. Binda/S. Ames
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (D) |
K. Mizell/A. Jordan
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (E) |
C. Diggins/G. Cogan
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (E) |
A. Herrera/S. Buchen
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (F) |
|
||||
13 | Mens Senior 4+ | 12 |
|||
14 | Womens Senior 2x | 2 |
|||
15 | Mens Intermediate 2x | 19 |
|||
16 | Womens Intermediate 4+ | 22 |
|||
17 | Mens Senior Ltwt 2x | 6 |
|||
18 | Womens Senior Ltwt 4+ | 3 |
|||
19 | MU172x | Mens U17 2x | 32 |
||
Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A) |
J. Karen/T. Chabowski
|
|
|||
Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A) |
G. Johnson/G. Hildebrandt
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
N. Weldon/J. Vander Vort
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
H. LaGatta/E. tingley
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
N. Shankie/M. Abar
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
T. Kapp/B. Thibeau
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
C. Lovings/E. Zappin/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
B. Weisberg/A. Hom
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
D. Cone/J. Norton
|
|
|||
Miami Rowing and Watersports Center, Inc. (A) |
F. Herrera/A. Bared
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
S. Mrazik/T. Smith/
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
B. Bosse/R. Livio
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
L. Cai/J. Ning
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
E. Meyn/M. Lombardi
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
J. Lipford/H. Schofield
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
E. Sammons/T. Reed
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
R. Caulfield/S. Banbury
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Wilson/T. Crotts
|
|
|||
Upper River Boat Club (A) |
|
||||
V-Sculls (A) |
J. Mozingo/J. yung
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
J. Trudell/T. Puhl
|
|
|||
Amadeusz Rowing Academy (B) |
A. Dolido/O. Bros
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (B) |
W. Smith/I. Meier
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (B) |
E. Cohen/C. McKinney
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
F. Negmeldin/J. Feng
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
M. Sullivan/L. Jeffries
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
T. Ranjan/T. Burke
|
|
|||
Amadeusz Rowing Academy (C) |
T. Russell-Yeh/B. Annunziato
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
Z. FAGIANI/R. Choquette
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (C) |
Z. Burton/W. Sharis
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (D) |
T. Earp/N. Egrie
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (E) |
h. epstein/C. Ramsey
|
|
|||
20 | WU174+ | Womens U17 4+ | 27 |
||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Richards/B. Baker/M. Huber/M. Poon/N. Castagna (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: City Island, HCR (A) |
A. Cestaro/M. O'Reilly/L. Scattareggia/N. Smoor/N. Cleri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A) |
K. Lade/L. Roman/E. Germaine/C. Kuchenrither/D. Fraser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Luniewicz/S. Mason/V. Barletta/K. Brown/S. Quraishi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
C. Hogan/C. Manganello/J. Sundaresan/M. Boyer/C. Bell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
B. Bernard/E. Truss/M. Chown/A. Bunker/J. Turnbull (Cox)
|
|
|||
Evans Rowing Club (A) |
G. Kirkey/L. Perkins/A. Price/A. Bacchus/L. BOREMA (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Island RC, Port Rowing (A) |
C. Maroney/J. Ritholz/L. Rust/A. Bluni/E. Barrick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
S. Lynn/C. Dirks/E. Bichler/I. De Vengoechea/C. Sterman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
K. Slade/S. Creskoff/I. Beckler/E. Dubas/T. McMichael (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
S. Hubner/M. Hubner/C. Khanamirian/M. Nykolyn/A. Levy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
T. Cox/O. DeNiro/S. Wright/C. Boyd/K. Barnett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
K. Johnson/J. Hendriks/s. pendrill/Q. Cuthbertson/E. Schumer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (A) |
A. Reice/C. Warmath/H. Hayes/J. Esmie/S. Li (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
C. Holmvik/S. Bredenkamp/S. Porter/H. Yazdani/R. McGovern (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
B. Seifert/D. Schlemmer/D. Mulligan/G. Potter/K. Chiang (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
H. Drapp/A. Ball/G. Daigle/K. wojciechowski/J. Hojnaski (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (A) |
J. Van de Grift/J. Maguire/L. Davis/J. Armitage/S. Perez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
M. Sandel/A. Lafayette/K. Bradley/V. Gimik/T. Rockefellow (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
K. Lackey/M. Robison/L. Deane/K. Girten/R. Cleves (Cox)
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
G. McDonald/B. Price/J. Reimer/E. NewRingeisen/B. Ragan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sagamore RA, Long Island RC, Harborside (B) |
C. Fallon/S. Hansen/A. Kapra/J. Wu/C. Wiedenhoft (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (B) |
L. Klein/c. baker/A. Scheitler/M. Schuster/H. Hayes (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
C. Garcia/M. Blake/B. Corcoran/A. Parizek/S. Dunn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
M. Bickel/c. standhart/M. Heldman/N. Jayasinghe/T. Wenk (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
D. Walker/T. Kuligowski/F. Keto/E. Kinyon/J. Rosen (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (D) |
A. Rice/M. Dombo/A. Miller/A. Ha/B. Duke (Cox)
|
|
|||
21 | Mens Intermediate 2- | 31 |
|||
22 | Womens Intermediate 1x | 32 |
|||
23 | Mens Senior Ltwt 2- | 10 |
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
G. Munger/K. Harshe
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
A. Bowlby/R. Bowlby
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
J. Karney/T. Mark/
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (A) |
N. Montalvo/T. Walker
|
|
|||
Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A) |
A. Martin/T. Cahill/
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
C. Kelling/J. Pearson
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
N. Parks/F. Albayaty
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
P. Ogonek/M. Orzolek
|
|
|||
Mendota Development Camp (B) |
D. Sachs/J. Weber
|
|
|||
Minnesota Men's Development Camp (B) |
T. Renda/J. Jasper/
|
|
|||
24 | Womens Senior Ltwt 1x | 7 |
|||
25 | MU178+ | Mens U17 8+ | 12 |
||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
R. Wenk/S. Lorio/G. Mahama/L. Havighurst/D. Franke/A. Ebrahimpour/L. Geiger/L. Edmiston/T. Wenk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
G. Barnett/J. Vander Vort/C. Breuer/N. Weldon/C. Hong/K. Lu/P. DiGiovanni/B. Chedekel/J. Robinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
C. Sergi/M. Kueny/J. Raab/a. kuzy/N. Garber/E. Mirfin/H. LaGatta/L. Glennon/S. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
D. Slear/A. Smith/B. Genender/R. Zhang/T. Hill/C. Bell/C. Pettijohn/H. Adams/S. Corey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
L. Conlan/A. Kalmar/M. Abar/N. Shankie/I. Herdegen/C. Cornillie/L. Benz/R. Schantz/J. Bellamy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harbor Community Rowing (A) |
O. Connolly/M. Dochnal/S. Aral/L. Varley/A. Squeri/J. Neumann/C. Rose/G. Fischer/W. Mulhall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sagamore RA, Harborside (A) |
A. Frankini/M. Lombardi/J. Hubner/E. Meyn/A. Hom/B. Kim/B. Weisberg/M. Khalifa/C. Wiedenhoft (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
C. Graue/C. Dean/J. Lipford/N. Egrie/H. Schofield/e. Mininsohn/T. Earp/M. Sullivan/K. Barnett (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
J. Young/D. Aslan/B. Koenig/A. Burbelo/A. Boudabbous/J. Nibali/M. Gilliam/B. Olin/B. Duke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Palmer/L. Rossell/J. Grimsdale/J. Swabb/B. Pegrum/S. Cooke/J. Goldstein/H. Smith/S. Millner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Saratoga, Sarasota Crew, Niskayuna (B) |
Z. FAGIANI/E. Sammons/T. Smith/T. Reed/h. epstein/C. Ramsey/R. Choquette/L. Jeffries/J. Stevens (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
K. Chuchra/J. Zwillinger/P. Gorka/J. Wangchuk/M. Roque/C. Mboijana/H. Burbelo/j. walutes/G. DeLeon (Cox)
|
|
|||
26 | WU174x | Womens U17 4x | 15 |
||
City Island Rowing (A) |
A. Cestaro/M. Brail/K. Thomas/N. Smoor
|
|
|||
Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A) |
D. O'Malley/R. Brady/D. Murthy/C. Kuchenrither
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Luniewicz/K. Brown/V. Barletta/S. Mason
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
E. Aronson/C. Riccaiardi/G. LoPresti/O. Herbstritt
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Eberth/M. Gibson/H. Faretra/J. Briere
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
E. Koenig/K. Eads/M. Perry/L. Thomas/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
S. Naughton/T. Aronstein/R. Mushkin/M. Owen
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
B. Price/E. Pierce/M. Morris/E. NewRingeisen
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
M. Nykolyn/S. Hubner/C. Khanamirian/M. Hubner
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
T. Cox/O. DeNiro/S. Wright/C. Boyd
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
B. Seifert/D. Schlemmer/G. Potter/D. Mulligan
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
A. Lafayette/K. Bradley/S. Pappas/V. Gimik
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
C. Sharis/G. Schermer/A. Philips/S. Muckenfuss
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B) |
J. McCarthy/M. Wesseler/K. Weber/O. Pressel/
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
C. Blunk/O. Masterson/E. Muckenfuss/J. Kuznetsov
|
|
|||
27 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 1x | 33 |
|||
Case Western Reserve University Crew Team (A) |
C. Ryu
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Mancino
|
|
|||
Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A) |
D. Jouriles
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
G. Munger
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
M. Landuyt
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
B. Boehm
|
|
|||
Indianapolis Rowing Center (A) |
G. Cawi
|
|
|||
Lincoln Park Boat Club (A) |
T. Mark/
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
E. Geller
|
|
|||
Mile High Rowing Club (A) |
M. LaRouche
|
|
|||
Nashville Rowing (A) |
T. Savoie
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
t. michelson
|
|
|||
Palo Alto Rowing Club (A) |
M. Jankovic
|
|
|||
Peconic Community Rowing Association (A) |
C. Ryan
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
B. Urbanowski
|
|
|||
RowAmerica Hamilton (A) |
P. Smith
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
D. Hochman
|
|
|||
Southern California Scullers Club (A) |
S. Catto
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Genovesi
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
J. Konopka
|
|
|||
Upper River Boat Club (A) |
m. terwiesch
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
P. Ogonek
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
D. Wexner
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
T. McMullen
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (B) |
P. McSharar
|
|
|||
Palo Alto Rowing Club (B) |
T. Chapman
|
|
|||
Southern California Scullers Club (B) |
G. Coultrup
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
C. Milam
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
M. Grieshaber
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
S. Hausmann
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
P. Kocka
|
|
|||
Southern California Scullers Club (C) |
K. Gocan
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (C) |
L. Walsh
|
|
|||
28 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 2- | 14 |
|||
29 | MU191x | Mens U19 1x | 52 |
||
30 | Womens U19 2- | 34 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
H. Knight/S. Young
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A) |
L. Roman/K. Lade
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Brown/E. Spencer
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
E. Carmody/K. Grismer
|
|
|||
Evans Rowing Club (A) |
V. Stewart/A. Shilling
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
C. Clark/J. Thompson
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
J. Thoet/I. Soldano
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
K. Slade/S. Cliborne
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
K. Corsini/S. Giuliani
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
M. Price/A. Pitzel
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
L. Boley/W. ten Cate
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
I. Bogart/H. Irwin
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
V. Goldin/A. Schaefer
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (A) |
M. Pearson/E. Pietz
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (A) |
A. Salas/A. Karl
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
L. Sexton/E. Trull/
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
A. Lelon/E. Johnson
|
|
|||
Evans Rowing Club (B) |
G. Kirkey/L. Perkins
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
L. Hegemann/M. Passacantando
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
K. Mizell/T. Goode
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
C. Plunkett/K. McGinley
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
A. DiGregorio/K. Porter
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
S. Luck/B. Nesbit
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (B) |
S. Carlson/P. Vinnicombe
|
|
|||
Wyandotte Boat Club (B) |
N. Smith/S. Seryani
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
S. Gruzen/K. Price
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (C) |
E. Shannon/M. Hilary
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (C) |
E. Tarrant/A. Altman
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
N. Abdi/I. Maximo
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D) |
T. Chermayeff/I. Ratcliffe
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (D) |
E. Barrett/E. Conway
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (E) |
K. Eastwood/E. Montie
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (E) |
R. Pulsifer/R. Kerber
|
|
|||
31 | Mens Senior 4x | 6 |
|||
32 | Womens Senior 4- | 7 |
|||
33 | Mens Senior 4- | 9 |
|||
34 | Mens U19 2- | 34 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
C. Wilkins/J. Pare/
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
C. Gharib/J. Fowler
|
|
|||
Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A) |
S. Roberson/G. Hildebrandt
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
N. Sterne/B. Chedekel
|
|
|||
Detroit Waterfront Rowing Association (A) |
C. DeAngelis/T. Lamb/
|
|
|||
Evans Rowing Club (A) |
W. Dietrich/A. Celentano
|
|
|||
Harbor Community Rowing (A) |
J. Sullivan/J. Barry
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
C. Martensson/K. Andersen
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
J. Roscoe/H. Bellew
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
A. Small/A. Lyman
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
W. Randall/S. Stechuk
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
A. Frankini/J. Hubner
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
L. Bremer/A. Norder
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
P. overton/B. Wisdom
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
M. Gump/A. Wray
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Wilson/T. Crotts
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hutchinson/T. Binnig
|
|
|||
Cleveland Foundry Juniors (B) |
j. resor/D. Fischback
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
S. Nuzzo/J. Heart
|
|
|||
Harbor Community Rowing (B) |
R. Shelley/J. Petrakis
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
J. Carruthers/M. Piegza
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (B) |
A. Bosgang/Y. Philipson
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
M. Koeniger/S. Libberton
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
T. Earp/e. Mininsohn
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
N. Amato/G. Holzhauer
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
B. Stevenson/D. Lukas
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
A. Herman/B. Coffey
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (C) |
A. Zhao/L. Cai
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
A. Lee/M. Milavetz
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
K. Ratner/D. Hochman
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (C) |
R. Ferencz/E. Lane
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D) |
N. Burhance/A. Paolozzi
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (D) |
I. Shaw/E. Wessels
|
|
|||
35 | WU191x | Womens U19 1x | 40 |
||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
M. Pierce
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (A) |
G. De Vito
|
|
|||
Clermont Crew (A) |
A. Collins
|
|
|||
Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A) |
R. Sloan
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Wyner
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
P. Swegles
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
C. Trottier
|
|
|||
Evans Rowing Club (A) |
D. Hess
|
|
|||
Long Island Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Prince
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
E. Gillis
|
|
|||
Norwalk River Rowing Association (A) |
O. Clark
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
N. Perry
|
|
|||
Pittsford Crew (A) |
O. Farrar
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
I. Abbey
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
H. Todoroff
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
A. Lengel
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (A) |
S. Rogers
|
|
|||
Southern California Scullers Club (A) |
T. Ortiz
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
J. Johnson
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
C. Childs
|
|
|||
Unaffiliated (USA) (A) |
M. Bhalla
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
O. Sawatzki
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
E. Benkert
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (B) |
S. McGurty
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (B) |
R. White
|
|
|||
Clermont Crew (B) |
B. Boso
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
S. Gruzen
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
L. Egeland
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
M. Brown
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
E. Rigney
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
M. Shook
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (C) |
E. Roe
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
K. Hintlian
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
T. Dilan
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (D) |
S. Stone
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (D) |
P. Williams
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (D) |
S. Morton
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (E) |
T. Wright
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (E) |
A. Smicka
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (F) |
D. Goodwin
|
|
|||
36 | Mens Senior Ltwt 4x | 6 |
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
B. Golino/M. Litvak/J. Reed/E. Geller
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
t. michelson/D. Walton/P. McSharar/R. Ujazdowski
|
|
|||
Southern California Scullers Club (A) |
K. Gocan/S. Catto/G. Coultrup/B. Henderson
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
m. ryan/O. Ingram/J. Haines/J. Cipolla
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, CRI (A) |
G. Munger/P. Ogonek/M. Orzolek/K. Harshe
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
K. Michalec/B. Hutz/G. Bernick/A. Martin
|
|
|||
37 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 8+ | 4 |
|||
Sunday, July 20 | |||||
38 | Womens Senior 8+ | 6 |
|||
39 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4x | 7 |
|||
40 | Mens U19 8+ | 28 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
C. Wilkins/J. Pare/R. Warming/J. Odegard/H. Folgert/T. Ruggles/H. Hollingsworth/A. Crawford/E. Lee (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Capannari/A. Sizemore/K. Reed/J. Schenk/N. Needham/M. McCann/J. Wenk/W. Burleigh/A. Schneider (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A) |
G. Hildebrandt/S. Roberson/D. Fischback/j. resor/J. Roscoe/G. Johnson/D. Jouriles/B. Odum/A. Hribar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
B. Chedekel/M. White/J. Heart/J. McIntyre/A. Nunan/M. Turner/R. Patton/N. Sterne/J. Sun (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
C. Sergi/M. Kueny/J. Raab/a. kuzy/N. Garber/E. Mirfin/H. LaGatta/L. Glennon/S. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
D. Slear/S. Lorio/T. Patterson/A. Smith/T. Hill/M. Hall/W. Cory/W. McPherson/S. Corey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harbor Community Rowing (A) |
R. Shelley/J. Petrakis/S. Aral/J. Barry/J. Sullivan/A. Back/L. McLoughlin/L. Mooney/T. Mahler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
M. Piegza/A. Kutner/S. Hall/J. Carruthers/c. watson/M. Sullivan/J. Warren/J. Posthauer/W. Rau (Cox)
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Composite: Sagamore RA, Port Rowing, Harborside (A) |
A. Lyman/P. Anzalone/M. Antonucci/D. Wegner/J. Tabone/M. Hobbes/D. DePietro/A. Bosgang/c. Brogan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
C. Graue/C. Dean/L. Bremer/j. Schofield/k. choe/A. Norder/E. Homeister/W. Michel/J. Shusko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
O. Bub/L. Manning/P. overton/B. Wisdom/S. TUDOR/G. Holzhauer/D. Hochman/N. Amato/J. Hulina (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seattle Area Rowing Association (A) |
A. Nickels/I. Whiton/B. Clarke/T. Jamrozik/S. LeBlanc/J. Leslie/N. Backman/L. Marioni/Y. Hsu (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
M. Gump/P. Hoeppner/F. Hembruff/Z. Hicks/C. Weitekamp/M. Dent/N. Anderson/A. Marrero/H. Plaster (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Genovesi/J. Allison/A. Sanchez/G. Hendrix/K. Schlemmer/T. Crotts/C. Milam/A. Wilson/M. Nece (Cox)
|
|
|||
Upper River Boat Club (A) |
S. Cressman/C. Taylor/P. Woodall/S. Yang/D. Ramsey/A. Jacobson/M. Sporer/M. Moore/S. Herman (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A) |
I. Ward/C. Rossen/C. Rouhana/B. Jahrling/M. Press/D. Deuel/N. Chaskin/B. Purtill/T. Fuller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
Z. Korten/J. Robison/J. Brower/J. Pieper/C. Reid/R. Lackey/N. Hutchins/N. Wheeler/A. Seta (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harbor Community Rowing (B) |
J. McDonald/M. Dochnal/S. McIntyre/L. Varley/K. Kearney/J. Rapp/A. Squeri/L. Morledge/W. Mulhall (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
J. Meeker/J. Roscoe/J. Taylor/A. Conner/E. Miller/W. Creedon/S. Ching/W. Drummond/T. Brittingham (Cox)
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
J. Ning/L. Cai/J. Gannon/A. Lamont/F. Negmeldin/J. Lynn/A. Zhao/J. Feng/C. Buckley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
M. Womble/l. costigan/O. Temraz/A. Lee/G. Bowman/M. Milavetz/L. Zarco/B. Jackson/A. Salumbides (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
D. Socia/K. Ratner/N. Burhance/A. Bell/A. Paolozzi/S. Holzhauer/D. Korsun/S. Agnew/A. Pasa (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
J. Young/J. While/D. McCarthy/A. Wray/P. McGuigan/S. Lombardo/A. Armanca/A. Damjanovic/A. La Vina (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (B) |
H. Burke/W. Goetz/S. Hartt/J. DePalma/T. McEvoy/T. Minney/K. Dohm/P. Stone/J. Ransick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
J. Gaffney/M. Gaffney/W. Hooper/L. Lafferty/L. Mersky/G. Andreas/D. Dreyfus/H. Bellew/T. May (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
D. Aslan/B. Koenig/A. Burbelo/M. Roque/J. Nibali/A. Boudabbous/B. Olin/M. Gilliam/B. Duke (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (C) |
G. Stocker/W. Lerwick/R. Moseley/W. Evans/B. Laing/A. Engel/S. Watkins/S. Brennessel/J. D'Aversa (Cox)
|
|
|||
41 | Womens U19 4x | 28 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
A. Phaneuf/E. Trull/S. Young/H. Knight/
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (A) |
E. Roe/C. Diggins/D. Goodwin/S. Stone
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
A. Cestaro/R. White/K. Thomas/N. Smoor
|
|
|||
Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A) |
K. Lade/M. Murphy/M. McGuire/L. Roman
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Montie/K. Eastwood/J. Lakomski/N. Abdi
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
O. Herbstritt/E. Patragnoni/P. McColgan/M. Chinnici
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
A. Bunker/B. Bernard/M. Chown/P. Swegles
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
E. Koenig/K. Eads/K. Willis/A. Hamilton/
|
|
|||
Composite: Manhasset Crew, Long Island RC (A) |
E. Gillis/S. D'Angelo/C. Clement/M. Prince
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
F. Aronson/G. Kulesz/C. Murphy/L. Bell
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
I. De Vengoechea/G. Calavan/J. Thompson/C. Clark
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
L. Hegemann/S. Cliborne/I. Abbey/M. Passacantando
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
K. Corsini/S. Giuliani/K. Wiedenhoft/M. Nykolyn
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
H. Todoroff/M. Brown/S. Morton/T. Dilan
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
Q. Cuthbertson/C. Notarfrancesco/A. Lengel/E. Rigney
|
|
|||
Composite: Steel City, Westerville (A) |
C. Hall/J. Johnson/N. Cacciato/T. Bruck
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
S. Coleman/V. Goldin/A. Schaefer/C. Childs
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
S. Stanley/T. Gilad/A. Bentley/J. Gleason
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
M. Pierce/E. Fawcett/M. Mazzio-Manson/M. Milway/
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (B) |
S. Binda/G. De Vito/S. McGurty/T. Wright
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
A. Wang/B. Orcutt/E. Johnson/S. Wyner
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
L. Egeland/J. Reimer/E. Shannon/M. Hilary
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (B) |
M. Zuch/J. Colvin/C. Khanamirian/E. MulHall
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
o. epstein/A. Filan/S. london/M. Price
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
H. Jordan/V. Schuweh/S. Luck/M. Shook
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
N. Langleben/C. Castorino/K. Donohue/Z. Wenzinger
|
|
|||
Charles River Scullers (C) |
C. Moffatt/S. Ames/E. Cho/G. Cogan
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
S. Alario/S. Buchen/K. Bukaty/A. Jordan
|
|
|||
42 | Mens Senior 2- | 16 |
|||
43 | Womens Senior 1x | 11 |
|||
44 | Mens Intermediate 4x | 10 |
|||
45 | Womens Intermediate 8+ | 16 |
|||
46 | MU171x | Mens U17 1x | 40 |
||
Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A) |
J. Karen
|
|
|||
Clermont Crew (A) |
B. Weissmann
|
|
|||
Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A) |
G. Johnson
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
G. Barnett
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
E. tingley
|
|
|||
Evans Rowing Club (A) |
R. Conrad
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
S. Mullins/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
M. khalifa
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (A) |
T. Satterthwaite/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (A) |
S. Mrazik/
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
J. Johnson
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
C. Dean
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
E. Sammons
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
R. Caulfield
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
A. Wilson
|
|
|||
V-Sculls (A) |
A. Howe
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
T. Binnig
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
j. english
|
|
|||
Amadeusz Rowing Academy (B) |
T. Chabowski
|
|
|||
Clermont Crew (B) |
E. Baylor
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
C. Breuer
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (B) |
H. LaGatta
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B) |
E. Zappin/
|
|
|||
Narragansett Boat Club (B) |
M. Eleftherio/
|
|
|||
Niskayuna Rowing (B) |
T. Smith/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
H. Schofield
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (B) |
T. Reed
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
S. Holzhauer
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
T. Crotts
|
|
|||
V-Sculls (B) |
J. Mozingo
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (B) |
E. Lane
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
Z. Burton
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (C) |
I. Meier
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
N. Egrie
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (C) |
T. Ranjan
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
S. Banbury
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (C) |
I. Shaw
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (C) |
W. Sharis
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (D) |
h. epstein
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (E) |
C. Ramsey
|
|
|||
47 | Mens Intermediate 4+ | 27 |
|||
48 | Womens Intermediate 2x | 30 |
|||
49 | Mens Senior Ltwt 4+ | 6 |
|||
Mendota Development Camp (A) |
N. Montalvo/T. Walker/S. Knopp/J. Weber/M. Callahan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A) |
T. Renda/J. Jasper/T. Cahill/A. Martin/B. Pischke (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
P. Salvatore/J. Pearson/C. Kelling/S. Kaplan/M. Choi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, CRI (A) |
G. Munger/P. Ogonek/M. Orzolek/K. Harshe/K. King (Cox)
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
G. Bernick/W. Roman/M. Akita/K. Michalec/M. Newman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Western University (UWO) (A) |
B. Duncan/A. Johnston/J. Summerhayes/C. Bond/M. Webb-wilkinson (Cox)/
|
|
|||
50 | Womens Senior Ltwt 2x | 3 |
|||
51 | MU174+ | Mens U17 4+ | 24 |
||
Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A) |
B. Annunziato/O. Bros/T. Russell-Yeh/A. Dolido/T. Chabowski (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
C. Hong/B. Chedekel/K. Lu/N. Fitzpatrick/J. Robinson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
I. Meier/A. Gaffney/L. Glennon/d. mitnick/S. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
D. Slear/A. Smith/T. Hill/W. Cory/S. Corey (Cox)
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
L. Conlan/C. Cornillie/L. Benz/I. Herdegen/J. Bellamy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harbor Community Rowing (A) |
O. Connolly/L. Varley/C. Rose/G. Fischer/K. Broshek (Cox)
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
A. Hom/B. Kim/P. Passes/B. Weisberg/S. D'Angelo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
M. Piegza/c. watson/C. Brady/G. Andreas/C. Sterman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
B. Bosse/E. Cohen/R. Livio/C. McKinney/G. Dadourian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
A. Frankini/J. Hubner/M. Lombardi/E. Meyn/C. Wiedenhoft (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
C. Graue/H. Schofield/J. Lipford/N. Egrie/J. Stevens (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Saratoga, Niskayuna (A) |
T. Reed/E. Sammons/S. Mrazik/T. Smith/A. Carollo (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
J. Young/D. Aslan/B. Koenig/B. Olin/G. DeLeon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Palmer/L. Rossell/J. Grimsdale/J. Swabb/S. Millner (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Men High Performance Camp (A) |
G. Stocker/W. Evans/S. Watkins/S. Brennessel/R. Williams (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
R. Wenk/S. Lorio/L. Edmiston/G. Mahama/T. Wenk (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (B) |
H. Adams/R. Zhang/B. Genender/W. McPherson/C. Bell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harbor Community Rowing (B) |
J. McDonald/J. Neumann/K. Kearney/J. Rapp/M. Accurso (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
Z. FAGIANI/e. Mininsohn/R. Choquette/L. Jeffries/K. Barnett (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
M. Gilliam/A. Burbelo/A. Boudabbous/J. Nibali/B. Duke (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sagamore RA, Sarasota Crew (C) |
T. Earp/M. Sullivan/h. epstein/C. Ramsey/A. Levy (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
K. Chuchra/C. Mboijana/M. Roque/J. Zwillinger/S. Dunn (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (D) |
H. Burbelo/J. Wangchuk/P. Gorka/j. walutes/R. McGovern (Cox)
|
|
|||
52 | WU172x | Womens U17 2x | 36 |
||
City Island Rowing (A) |
A. Cestaro/N. Smoor
|
|
|||
Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A) |
L. Roman/K. Lade
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Brown/V. Barletta
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
H. Bricker/S. Gutierrez
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
K. bardine/A. Sholiton
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
M. Gibson/M. Eberth
|
|
|||
Evans Rowing Club (A) |
G. Kirkey/L. Perkins
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
E. Koenig/K. Eads/
|
|
|||
Composite: Manhasset Crew, Long Island RC (A) |
j. wu/S. Hansen
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
C. Campbell/M. Owen
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
S. Lynn/C. Dirks
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
C. Maroney/A. Bluni
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
E. Dubas/I. Beckler
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
|
||||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
C. Notarfrancesco/C. Notarfrancesco
|
|
|||
Composite: Steel City, North Allegheny (A) |
C. Hall/C. Guckert
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
D. Schlemmer/G. Potter
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
H. Drapp/K. wojciechowski
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
C. Castorino/Z. Wenzinger
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
C. Sharis/G. Schermer
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
C. Blunk/S. Muckenfuss
|
|
|||
Cleveland Foundry Juniors (B) |
D. O'Malley/R. Brady
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
E. Luniewicz/S. Mason
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
H. Faretra/A. Downing
|
|
|||
Evans Rowing Club (B) |
A. Bacchus/A. Price
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
S. Naughton/T. Aronstein
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (B) |
L. Rust/M. McIntyre
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
S. Creskoff/G. McDonald
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
C. Boyd/S. Wright
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (B) |
G. Daigle/A. Ball
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
E. Muckenfuss/J. Kuznetsov
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
A. Philips/O. Masterson
|
|
|||
Essex Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
J. Carter/J. Briere
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (C) |
S. Severance/H. Gelnaw
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (C) |
K. Melkonian/J. Ritholz
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (D) |
M. Adams/R. Mushkin
|
|
|||
53 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2x | 20 |
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
A. Delgreco/D. Jensen
|
|
|||
Composite: Greater Dayton, Cincinnati RC (A) |
D. Roberts/B. Boehm
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
S. Foglio/M. khalifa
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
P. McNeal/B. Golino
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
t. michelson/A. Dowd
|
|
|||
Peconic Community Rowing Association (A) |
J. Schmitt/C. Ryan
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
B. Urbanowski/W. Brown
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
A. Rouse/P. Mangan
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
k. choe/W. Michel
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
D. Hochman/H. Malec
|
|
|||
Southern California Scullers Club (A) |
G. Coultrup/K. Gocan
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
J. Konopka/L. Walsh
|
|
|||
Upper River Boat Club (A) |
m. terwiesch/M. Abram
|
|
|||
Composite: Vesper, CRI (A) |
G. Munger/P. Ogonek
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
K. Michalec/G. Bernick
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
P. Kocka/E. Wessels
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
j. english/M. Trahan
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (B) |
B. Olt/S. Mullins/
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (B) |
D. Pallotta/P. McSharar
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
B. Kraus/J. Connor
|
|
|||
54 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 4+ | 11 |
|||
55 | MU192x | Mens U19 2x | 44 |
||
Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A) |
A. Friedlander/J. Stanton
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
C. Wilkins/L. Davidson
|
|
|||
Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A) |
D. Fischback/G. Hildebrandt
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Nunan/J. McIntyre
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
J. Raab/M. Kueny
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
B. Olsen/C. Yaklic
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
S. Koszyk/A. Kelly
|
|
|||
Evans Rowing Club (A) |
W. Dietrich/A. Celentano
|
|
|||
Greater Dayton Rowing Association (A) |
M. Huffman/L. Vanderburgh/
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
|
||||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
D. Dayya/C. Dorsey
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
A. Bosgang/Y. Philipson
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (A) |
T. Vasquez/H. Hervey
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
C. Poblano/M. Hobbes
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
j. Schofield/L. Bremer
|
|
|||
Composite: Saratoga, Orange County (A) |
C. Cianfarani/L. Sendelbach
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
G. Holzhauer/S. TUDOR
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
I. Deynega/D. Lukas
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
M. Genovesi/G. Hendrix
|
|
|||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Toth/C. Killer
|
|
|||
Upper River Boat Club (A) |
M. Sporer/N. Hannon
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (A) |
D. O'Sullivan/Z. Murji
|
|
|||
Westerville Rowing Club (A) |
E. Lane/R. Ferencz
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
M. Doyle/A. Romanick
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (B) |
A. Crawford/R. McGuire
|
|
|||
Cleveland Foundry Juniors (B) |
J. Roscoe/S. Roberson
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (B) |
K. Schneider/E. tingley
|
|
|||
Evans Rowing Club (B) |
W. Vanderwilt/R. Conrad
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
J. Wittenstein/P. Lavieri
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
M. Womble/l. costigan
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
D. Korsun/S. Agnew
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
B. Stevenson/S. Taylor-Brill
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (B) |
K. Schultz/Z. Childs
|
|
|||
Upper River Boat Club (B) |
A. Winstead/A. Jacobson
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (B) |
J. KONIECZNY/D. Guilfoyle
|
|
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (C) |
J. St Clair/H. Hollingsworth
|
|
|||
Potomac Boat Club (C) |
G. Steigler/E. Ishak
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
L. Zarco/A. Lee
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (C) |
N. Burhance/K. Ratner
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (C) |
J. Allison/K. Schlemmer
|
|
|||
Upper River Boat Club (C) |
H. Karlin/A. Horn
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (D) |
O. Bub/L. Manning
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (D) |
A. Sanchez/C. Milam
|
|
|||
Upper River Boat Club (D) |
P. Woodall/M. Moore
|
|
|||
56 | Womens U19 4+ | 49 |
|||
Cambridge Boat Club (A) |
M. Pierce/L. Sexton/M. Mazzio-Manson/E. Fawcett/R. Crunkleton (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Central Ohio Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
E. Kuczura/A. Lugo/M. Mingelgrin/T. Otting/A. Harron (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
K. Ritter/K. Flynn/C. Kranz/C. Chin/N. Castagna (Cox)
|
|
|||
City Island Rowing (A) |
K. Tewksbury/M. Brail/M. Swaminathan/M. Copeland/M. Mandarano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cleveland Foundry Juniors (A) |
K. Lade/L. Roman/C. Kuchenrither/R. Sloan/A. Hribar (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Brown/E. Spencer/E. Johnson/K. Price/K. Hintlian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
E. Aronson/R. Costa/R. Pierce/E. Lipshultz/A. Griffith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dallas United Crew, Inc. (A) |
O. Osbourn/S. Patton/L. Blonien/C. Miller/C. Bell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Dayton Boat Club (A) |
B. Miles/K. Grismer/C. Wade/L. Kaminski/E. Carmody (Cox)
|
|
|||
Evans Rowing Club (A) |
V. Stewart/A. Shilling/L. Perkins/G. Kirkey/Z. Mosal (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harbor Community Rowing (A) |
C. Aral/A. Sodi/C. MURPHY/I. Karantzios/A. Kelly (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
J. Thompson/C. Clark/A. Ulin/G. Calavan/C. Quintana (Cox)
|
|
|||
Port Rowing (A) |
D. Vlahos/S. Maroney/N. Peleda/A. Gregus/G. Dadourian (Cox)
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
L. Hegemann/L. Egeland/E. Shannon/S. Cliborne/K. Tucker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sagamore RA, Harborside (A) |
K. Corsini/S. Giuliani/K. Wiedenhoft/E. Gillis/O. McGeough (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Charles Rowing Club (A) |
H. Borden/S. Konopacki/J. Schreiber/K. Caldwell/M. Paliganoff (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
o. epstein/A. Filan/S. london/A. Herrera/S. Ennis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
L. Boley/W. ten Cate/T. Chermayeff/K. McGinley/C. Powers (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seattle Area Rowing Association (A) |
L. Knibbe/G. Bella/M. Pozzi/E. Gardiner/C. Caroline (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (A) |
S. Sutton/K. Cooper/K. Koziak/A. Farmen/C. Glass (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (A) |
I. Bogart/L. Richards/H. Irwin/M. Dail/R. Yohannes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Texas Rowing Center (A) |
V. Goldin/A. Schaefer/S. Coleman/C. Childs/K. Chiang (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
e. kamm/B. Page/k. tambasco/A. Ball/J. Hojnaski (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (A) |
J. Van de Grift/J. Maguire/E. Tarrant/P. Vinnicombe/E. Forbes (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (B) |
C. Buisson/K. Lackey/K. Denby/E. Schutte/A. Flynn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cleveland Foundry Juniors (B) |
M. Murphy/M. McGuire/D. Murthy/E. Germaine/D. Fraser (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (B) |
J. Lakomski/G. Ward/A. Belozerova/S. Belozerova/O. Glick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (B) |
H. Cooper/J. Soper/G. Bowman/C. Riccaiardi/S. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Harbor Community Rowing (B) |
B. O'Sullivan/M. O'Reilly/L. Scattareggia/V. Martins/N. Cleri (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Long Island RC, Port Rowing (B) |
K. Melkonian/J. Thoet/J. Ritholz/M. McIntyre/E. Barrick (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (B) |
I. Jennings/A. Schlesinger/S. Stehley/J. Hughes/E. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (B) |
K. Slade/J. Reimer/M. Passacantando/M. Hilary/T. McMichael (Cox)
|
|
|||
Composite: Sagamore RA, Harborside (B) |
M. Zuch/J. Colvin/S. D'Angelo/J. Wu/A. Grijalva (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
S. Alario/M. Price/K. Bukaty/A. Pitzel/K. Barnett (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
J. Hendriks/G. Johnson/C. Plunkett/G. Campano/J. Hulina (Cox)
|
|
|||
Seattle Area Rowing Association (B) |
A. Roberds/E. Ronald/K. Girard/M. Garberg/S. Alexander (Cox)
|
|
|||
Southeast Juniors (B) |
M. Smith/A. Johnson/E. Dilzell/E. Norris/E. Perlman (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (B) |
I. Wyerman/K. Clark/S. Irwin/F. Browne/K. Green (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (B) |
S. Carlson/M. Pearson/A. Paiva/J. Armitage/P. Higgins (Cox)
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Jr. Rowing Club, Inc. (C) |
S. Brown Scanio/M. Heldman/K. Girten/E. Corso/R. Cleves (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (C) |
A. Wang/B. Orcutt/A. Lelon/S. Gruzen/F. Singer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (C) |
A. Branman/F. Adewunmi/A. Sweany/J. Breen/K. Boyle (Cox)
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (C) |
E. NewRingeisen/E. Pierce/M. Morris/J. Brady/B. Ragan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
T. Goode/K. Mizell/A. Jordan/S. Buchen/A. Salumbides (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (C) |
S. Kellenberg/M. Saunders/G. Fabrycky/K. Porter/M. Murphy (Cox)
|
|
|||
USR Junior Women High Performance Camp (C) |
R. Pulsifer/R. Kerber/E. Pietz/L. NAVARRETE/S. Perez (Cox)
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (D) |
N. Abdi/K. Eastwood/E. Montie/I. Maximo/S. Quraishi (Cox)
|
|
|||
TBC Racing (D) |
G. Farran/J. Gorka/a. polise/N. Chaney/S. Dunn (Cox)
|
|
|||
57 | Mens Senior 2x | 5 |
|||
58 | Womens Senior 4+ | 13 |
|||
59 | Mens Intermediate Ltwt 2- | 17 |
|||
60 | Womens Intermediate Ltwt 1x | 26 |
|||
61 | Mens Senior 8+ | 9 |
|||
62 | Womens Senior 4x | 1 |
|||
63 | Mens Intermediate 1x | 24 |
|||
Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A) |
J. Poll
|
|
|||
Cincinnati Rowing Club (A) |
B. Pack
|
|
|||
Clermont Crew (A) |
C. Bak
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
D. Tennant
|
|
|||
George Mason Crew Club (A) |
W. Meeker
|
|
|||
GMS Rowing Center (A) |
P. Belmonte
|
|
|||
Minnesota Men's Development Camp (A) |
N. Tretow/
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (A) |
S. Stuard
|
|
|||
Penn A.C. Rowing Association (A) |
C. Reich
|
|
|||
Saratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School (A) |
A. Loy
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (A) |
R. Visinski/
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (A) |
C. Mazur
|
|
|||
The Stewards Foundation, Inc. (A) |
E. Isenbergh
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (A) |
J. Quaid
|
|
|||
Upper River Boat Club (A) |
M. Glaude
|
|
|||
V-Sculls (A) |
H. Conlon
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
E. Engelke
|
|
|||
Minnesota Men's Development Camp (B) |
L. Bellows/
|
|
|||
New York Athletic Club (B) |
W. Corban
|
|
|||
Saugatuck Rowing Club, LLC (B) |
H. Malec
|
|
|||
Steel City Rowing Club (B) |
T. Charley
|
|
|||
Undine Barge Club of Philadelphia (B) |
I. Krakic
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
K. Trahan
|
|
|||
Vesper Boat Club (L) |
M. Lacombe
|
|
|||
64 | Womens Intermediate 2- | 29 |
|||
65 | Mens Senior Ltwt 1x | 11 |
|||
66 | Womens Senior Ltwt 2- | 7 |
|||
67 | MU174x | Mens U17 4x | 15 |
||
Amadeusz Rowing Academy (A) |
J. Karen/A. Dolido/A. Makara/T. Chabowski
|
|
|||
Community Rowing, Inc. (A) |
G. Barnett/J. Vander Vort/C. Breuer/P. DiGiovanni
|
|
|||
Cooper Training Center (A) |
E. tingley/H. LaGatta/W. Smith/I. Meier
|
|
|||
Detroit Boat Club Crew (A) |
N. Shankie/M. Abar/L. Conlan/C. Cornillie
|
|
|||
Manhasset Crew (A) |
M. khalifa/A. Hom/P. Passes/B. Weisberg
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (A) |
W. Legenzowski/W. Grotto/T. Cone/J. Batchelor
|
|
|||
Resilient Rowing Club (A) |
L. Cai/J. Ning/F. Negmeldin/J. Feng
|
|
|||
Sagamore Rowing Association (A) |
A. Frankini/J. Hubner/M. Lombardi/E. Meyn
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (A) |
C. Graue/J. Lipford/C. Dean/H. Schofield
|
|
|||
Composite: Saratoga, Niskayuna (A) |
E. Sammons/S. Mrazik/T. Ranjan/T. Reed
|
|
|||
Treasure Coast Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
B. Pegrum/S. Cooke/J. Goldstein/H. Smith
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (B) |
R. Gregory/M. Dayya/E. Marsh/E. Koeckert
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (B) |
T. Earp/N. Egrie/e. Mininsohn/M. Sullivan
|
|
|||
Maritime Rowing Club (C) |
J. Norton/D. Cone/L. Galloway/D. Nuzhny
|
|
|||
Sarasota Crew (C) |
R. Choquette/h. epstein/Z. FAGIANI/L. Jeffries
|
|
|||
68 | WU178+ | Womens U17 8+ | 11 |
||
69 | Mens Senior Ltwt 8+ | 3 |
|||
70 | Womens Open 1x - Dash | 11 |
|||
71 | Mens Open 1x - Dash | 15 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change