USRowing Mid-Atlantic Youth Championships
- May 9, 2015 To May 10, 2015
- sprint
- Lake Mercer
- West Windsor, NJ (USA)
- Hosted By: USRowing
- 2016 Owned Regatta
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday, May 9, 2015 | |||||
1 | WY1x | Womens Youth 1x | 7 |
||
2 | MY1x | Mens Youth 1x | 9 |
||
3 | WYLtwt2x | Womens Youth Ltwt 2x | 6 |
||
4 | WY2x | Womens Youth 2x | 12 |
||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
N. Udochi/S. Petrelli
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
R. Armstrong/S. Crystal
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
C. Robins/L. Phelan
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (A) |
E. Miller/E. Unsinn
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
E. Klecz/R. Lapkin
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
R. Carr/T. Carr
|
|
|||
North Jersey Rowing (A) |
J. Moynihan/R. White
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
C. McGrath/C. Gray
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
M. Koelsch/M. Murphy
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (B) |
E. Dalzell/C. Hallman
|
|
|||
North Jersey Rowing (B) |
B. Slavin/B. DONNELLAN
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
F. Fradianni/M. Bose
|
|
|||
5 | MYLtwt2x | Mens Youth Ltwt 2x | 12 |
||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
w. flynn/A. Saint Pierre
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy (A) |
T. Ranjan/N. Ismail/
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
J. Neubig/M. Balch
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
S. Ward/W. Koch
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
M. Judd/M. Stack
|
|
|||
North Jersey Rowing (A) |
B. Saks/E. Walker
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
A. Smith/J. Garcia
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
R. McNichol/R. SULLIVAN
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
d. mitnick/J. Blaker
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
A. Stewart/H. Mackenzie
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (B) |
M. Kling/C. Monster
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (B) |
m. chakejian/W. McDonald
|
|
|||
6 | MY2x | Mens Youth 2x | 8 |
||
7 | WY2- | Womens Youth 2- | 5 |
||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hinton/D. Lowitt
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
S. Marki/O. Rogus
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
T. Crosby/M. Cunningham
|
|
|||
North Jersey Rowing (A) |
B. Slavin/S. Akellian
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
|
||||
8 | MY2- | Mens Youth 2- | 4 |
||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
J. Scott/G. Monos
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
C. Smith/N. Girardi
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
E. Abilheira/A. Goodman
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
J. Breen/S. Parmar
|
|
|||
9 | WY4x | Womens Youth 4x | 8 |
||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
R. Armstrong/S. Carson/S. Gisler/S. Crystal
|
|
|||
Conestoga Crew Club (A) |
C. Gosnear/M. Beirne/L. Alcorn/E. Hompe
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (A) |
C. Meissner/J. Osgoodby/K. Carroll/B. Portmann
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
L. Klarin/J. Randall/I. Feige/D. Yerokhin
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
A. Perna/R. Carr/M. Mitchell/T. Carr
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
S. Pritzker/L. Kleinberg/P. Vignone/c. mcgovern
|
|
|||
Navesink River Rowing (B) |
D. Terek/M. Tobin/V. Castano/v. pierce
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
C. Gackowski/C. McGrath/M. Boyle/C. Gray
|
|
|||
10 | MY4x | Mens Youth 4x | 6 |
||
11 | WYLtwt8+ | Womens Youth Ltwt 8+ | 3 |
||
12 | WY4+ | Womens Youth 4+ | 19 |
||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
M. Dawson/M. Manyin/H. Decker/A. Whitaker/K. McNally (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
J. Webb/C. O'Brien/J. Joseph/D. Beck/m. kahn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
B. Sabin/S. Tierney/G. Middleton/E. Sexton/G. Ewles (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
S. Wong/A. Fenzel/K. Van Damme/M. Jones/M. Pomroy (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
L. Costello/B. Downes/I. St. Onge/H. Butrico/R. Kostak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
M. Bobjak/C. Clark/M. Cunningham/T. Crosby/J. Crosby (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
K. Benham/M. Nieuwenhuizen/J. Kelly/M. Caglieris/A. Baum (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
H. Sdao/M. Amihava/D. Nemati/H. Pearlman/E. St. John Sutton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
K. Lustig (15)/L. Colanduoni/R. Mumau/M. Barkenbush/S. Holgado (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
Ranney School (A) |
M. Burlington/O. Smith/G. Economou/J. Wicks/K. Duffe (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Crew (A) |
J. Fergusson/L. Ivey/D. Chavez/M. Jaroneski/C. Newton (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
E. Aronson/C. Ricciardi/M. Chinnici/E. Lipshultz/C. Charlesworth (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
|
||||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
A. Branman/M. Gardner/S. Milby/A. Smith/L. Liu (Cox)
|
|
|||
Unionville High School (A) |
O. Savant/J. Pinamont/J. Beauchamp/M. Turner/O. Robb (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
C. McNeill/K. Drohan/A. Martinie/M. Cann/S. Elliott (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (B) |
|
||||
River City Crew (B) |
J. Buck/E. Punch/A. Melton/E. Burns/M. Karten (Cox)
|
|
|||
13 | MYLtwt4+ | Mens Youth Ltwt 4+ | 6 |
||
14 | MY4+ | Mens Youth 4+ | 14 |
||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
R. Martin/W. Hartenstine/R. Cameron/M. Fohs/N. Harrison (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
E. Flora/W. Robinson/K. Maldjian/J. Lamon/B. reynolds (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
W. Warren/W. Delano/S. Otto/D. Tharakan/S. MacKenzie (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
D. Adams/D. Hutzley/T. Morris/P. Durning/C. Pak (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
A. Hedge/A. Witt/D. Rago/T. Orlofski/E. Oram (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
C. Smith/R. Elliott/L. Beeson/C. Horvath/M. Kelley (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
E. Rosen/P. de Buck/R. Hamilton/O. Probst/R. Davison (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
K. Wilson/C. Gleason/M. harte/D. Ludwig/J. Butler (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
D. Stoddard/W. Grimes/C. Levine/W. Gibson/H. Reim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
J. Bragdon/J. Palmer/L. Williams/E. Horvath/W. Moore (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ranney School (A) |
J. Williams/G. Barthelmes/A. Sarhan/J. Ferenc/S. Falletta (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
J. Raab/M. Kueny/z. onorato/h. lagatta/S. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
T. Bergeron/M. Andersen/D. MacGregor/S. Duffy/L. Cahill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
B. Wren/W. Days/A. Paesano/N. Carter/M. McGowan (Cox)
|
|
|||
15 | WYLtwt4+ | Womens Youth Ltwt 4+ | 12 |
||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
J. Bainum/E. stinson/L. McDaniel/R. Hudhud/S. Herman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
E. Murphy/B. Zweben/S. Wilson-Leslie/S. Wellner/R. Tauber (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mount Saint Joseph Academy (A) |
E. DeGroat/E. French/B. Gimaro/G. Little/O. Kylander (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
B. Phillips/k. zangari/K. Abbott/E. Murphy/O. Reiter (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
M. Maier/L. Holden/E. Schuessler/M. Beane/G. Argo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
H. Ash/S. Kennedy-Moore/L. Miller/G. Lavery/C. Gillis (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ranney School (A) |
R. Staats/A. Denver- Moore/D. Goldwert/B. Nadler/F. Lionetti (Cox)
|
|
|||
River City Crew (A) |
m. stubbs/E. OHLSSON/A. Diemer/H. Strom/B. Wrobel (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
|
||||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
H. Kruger/C. Dragonetti/M. MARCUS/D. Massihpour/G. de Vicq de Cumptich (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
M. Holmes/J. Raphaelson/T. Witte/S. Singh/K. Maurer (Cox)/
|
|
|||
River City Crew (B) |
M. Tilley/K. HEARNS/G. Walmsley/M. KIM/G. Grob (Cox)
|
|
|||
16 | MYLtwt8+ | Mens Youth Ltwt 8+ | 3 |
||
17 | WY8+ | Womens Youth 8+ | 7 |
||
18 | MY8+ | Mens Youth 8+ | 5 |
||
19 | WU171x | Womens U17 1x | 6 |
||
20 | MU171x | Mens U17 1x | 8 |
||
Bergen Catholic High School (A) |
J. Baksh/
|
|
|||
Bergen County Rowing Academy (A) |
T. Ranjan/
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (A) |
R. Phelan
|
|
|||
Nereid Boat Club, Inc. (A) |
J. Levine
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
M. Judd
|
|
|||
Rockland Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
R. McNichol
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
J. Harris
|
|
|||
Malvern Preparatory School (B) |
A. Wirtel
|
|
|||
21 | WYNov4+ | Womens Youth Novice 4+ | 12 |
||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
E. Cort/J. Negvesky/S. Hui Bon Hoa/C. Klein/K. Shi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Capital Rowing Club (A) |
E. Fenzel/P. Williams/E. Hamann/E. Cruz-Geronimo/F. Hill (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
S. Flower/E. Thomson/S. Senatore/A. Gallo/M. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
N. Fala/H. Danz/B. Knob/G. Rivers/G. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
R. Wallace/L. Herelle/O. Lee/L. Middleton/N. Rohacs (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
S. Gutierrez/G. LoPresti/E. Weiss/M. DeGregorio (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
|
||||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
K. Milby/a. cooleen/K. Petermann/C. Schmidtberger/S. Khanna (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
M. Knies/C. Moore/S. Neary/M. Jones/L. Blank (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
O. Christian/D. Marlin-Andrews/C. Hudson/A. Parenti/A. Quinn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (B) |
N. Henry/S. Doelfel/A. Bazsa/L. Luo/W. Fong (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (B) |
C. Warren/H. Brennan/G. Marchese/L. Halakos/C. Boettger (Cox)
|
|
|||
22 | MYNov4+ | Mens Youth Novice 4+ | 9 |
||
23 | WU172x | Womens U17 2x | 3 |
||
24 | MU172x | Mens U17 2x | 3 |
||
25 | WY2nd4+ | Womens Youth 2nd 4+ | 17 |
||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
P. Sunshine/d. valcich/P. DuFour/k. Strong/S. Anderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
G. Chamberlin/E. Kedros/M. Fahey/C. Berry-Toon/T. Van Vliet (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
E. Wolkenstein/R. Martinez/S. Conlin/R. Lyons/O. Matalon (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
M. Mejia/B. Halligan/B. DiFranceisco/K. Barry/G. Argo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
A. Glazer/J. Raplee/K. Drake/S. Martindale/H. Campbell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Graff/C. Bush/C. Nemati/K. Burton/T. Torres (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
|
||||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
|
||||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
M. Chinnici/E. Patragnoni/L. Lee/E. Barbell/C. Charlesworth (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
E. Paasche/S. Cikovic/E. Melendes/Z. van den Bol/N. Pallat (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
T. Beardell/M. Hoeschel/M. Drohan/S. Wenyon/H. Kirk (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
H. Belt/L. Palmer/P. Perchinsky/E. McManus/C. Harrison (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (B) |
A. Parauda/K. O'Connor/Z. garvey/B. Langevin/Z. Karem (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (B) |
M. Banker/E. Minner/O. Chase/G. Buoni/J. Crosby (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peddie School (B) |
G. Alves/C. Quinn/A. Ng/E. Wagner/E. Wagner (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
|
||||
Blair Academy Crew (C) |
S. Shaw/D. Albanese/B. Skeffington-Palmieri/E. Ryan/S. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
26 | MY2nd4+ | Mens Youth 2nd 4+ | 16 |
||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
E. Markus/S. Paul/A. Peets/A. Wu/E. Walker (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (A) |
D. Hedden/R. Stefanik/M. Cofone/m. timo/a. mayo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
B. Fitzgerald/M. Gorloff/B. Ruehle/J. Bedard/G. Jacob (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
J. Ellis/R. Blecher/K. Bosse/K. Barone/E. Iversen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Peddie School (A) |
S. You/O. Crane/B. Carroll/J. Sim/J. Lee (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
K. Gillis/J. Brown/G. DiRusso/D. Pe/K. Takacs (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
M. Palmer/M. Wilton/M. Fitzpatrick/B. Webster/Z. Pepper (Cox)
|
|
|||
Ranney School (A) |
C. Rivera/B. Gioggia/T. Bruno/J. Mullally/N. Nadler (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
M. Petcove/J. Blaker/d. mitnick/a. ebner/E. Goldstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (A) |
A. Bailey/A. Huber/J. Arduini/A. Koffman/A. Mohan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
M. Stroh/G. Gorman/D. Nichols/N. Nickerson/M. McGowan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (B) |
C. Berry-Toon/L. Heino/B. Salander/S. Hamway/M. Bugen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Christian Brothers Academy Crew (CBA) (B) |
M. Prince/S. Toppi/C. Surgent/D. Squillaro/C. Cummings (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Peddie School (B) |
D. Kim/C. Fu/C. King/Z. Zhou/D. Feldman (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Hun School (B) |
S. Bristol/J. Nehlig/B. De Paulis/T. Weinstein/J. Klein (Cox)
|
|
|||
27 | WU178+ | Womens U17 8+ | 0 |
||
28 | MU178+ | Mens U17 8+ | 5 |
||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
C. Brady/C. Morrison/T. Magovern/A. Badenhausen/A. Charney/S. Yang/M. Sporer/j. perler/P. Oram (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
E. Iversen/N. Judd/P. Robinson/G. Dekleva/C. Kopecki/M. Kelley/B. Suchta/S. Dhir/T. Crosby (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
R. veerappan/B. Chow/D. Sharma/M. Moubarak/R. Rittenhouse/P. Zhelnin/C. Gibson/A. Moss/R. Bhandari (Cox)
|
|
|||
Radnor High School Crew Club (A) |
W. McGee/W. Vaughan/Z. Shalev/S. Bupp/M. Kellett/J. Dwyer/J. Craig/J. O'Riordan/J. Anderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
J. Keve/H. Lee/G. Stroup/L. Pupim/E. Kinter/S. Hughes/D. Gajewski/A. Suri (Cox)
|
|
|||
29 | WYNov8+ | Womens Youth Novice 8+ | 17 |
||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (A) |
P. Perchinsky/K. Parsons/L. Palmer/T. Wertin/E. Baker/L. Airth/J. Barrett/K. Brown/T. Burton (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (A) |
J. Hammett/M. Hinton/A. Kaplan/Z. Brown/G. McDaniel/A. N'Diaye/j. abdurrahman/C. Davis/T. Whalen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Blair Academy Crew (A) |
C. Wolfe/M. Cerami/L. Luo/A. Marvin/S. Lee/H. Nguyen/L. Fountain/J. Saxton/R. Xi (Cox)
|
|
|||
Lower Merion High School Crew (Ardmore) (A) |
E. Nates/K. Lockwood/E. Spaeth/E. Mernagh/K. Matthews/J. Blumencwejg/M. Simpson/E. Trentacoste/M. Cohan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Mountain Lakes Rowing Club (A) |
S. Flower/S. Senatore/A. DeLara/C. Williams/j. zangari/E. Thomson/P. Daggy/M. Desai/M. Kim (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (A) |
a. hallinan/N. Fala/W. Moloy/A. Perna/B. Knob/H. Danz/G. Rivers/C. Holden/G. Miller (Cox)
|
|
|||
Philadelphia City Rowing, Inc. (A) |
E. Hudson/S. Harris/M. Duignan/R. Griggs/A. Andrews/S. Dawan/A. Colella/N. Danielson/N. Sponheimer (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
M. Barkenbush/K. wild/P. Mishkin/A. Vinci/M. Lazzaro/G. Wonnell/E. Janoski/C. Vinch-Buck/C. Gilati (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (A) |
J. Armetta/S. Closser/E. Calman/R. Holloway/K. King/E. Micallef/R. Cary/M. Harkins (Cox)
|
|
|||
South Jersey Rowing Club (A) |
R. Celebre/M. Dykas/H. Bricker/S. Gutierrez/E. Weiss/G. LoPresti/M. DeGregorio (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Lawrenceville School (A) |
L. Reardon/C. Rupp/A. Kiyawat/M. Webster/X. Qin/T. Brewington/E. Brewer/N. Chintamaneni/K. Korngiebel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Whitemarsh Boat Club (A) |
S. Neary/C. Moore/M. Knies/A. Schmidt/M. Connelly/S. Brown/B. Kennedy/M. Jones/G. Heyse (Cox)
|
|
|||
Wilmington Youth Rowing Association (A) |
M. Singh/M. Conner/L. Hudson/J. Bai/M. Zutshi/O. Filandro/C. DiMarco/A. Baldwin/A. Quinn (Cox)
|
|
|||
Annapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc. (B) |
S. Jacobsen/H. Hoelzer/J. TYBURSKI/J. Mirenzi/M. Parsons/L. Nguyen/S. Wolf/A. Jacobs/J. Newman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Baltimore Rowing Club (B) |
M. Secor/E. Lamason/B. MICHAUD/O. Cunningham/D. Beck/S. Khosla/j. thomas/A. Wilson/S. Cochran (Cox)
|
|
|||
Newport Rowing Club (B) |
S. Manno/E. Kerry/J. Clark/R. Miller/G. Olive/E. Marvel/M. Boyd/J. Purnell/H. Shallock (Cox)
|
|
|||
Princeton National Rowing Association/Mercer (B) |
C. Emeric/c. friedman/N. Singh/E. Hill/C. Higgins/E. Both/J. Berdzik/L. Preston (Cox)
|
|
|||
30 | MYNov8+ | Mens Youth Novice 8+ | 17 |
||
31 | WU174x | Womens U17 4x | 4 |
||
32 | MU174x | Mens U17 4x | 7 |
||
33 | WY2nd8+ | Womens Youth 2nd 8+ | 4 |
||
34 | MY2nd8+ | Mens Youth 2nd 8+ | 7 |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change