Head of the Rock
- Oct 12, 2014
- head
- Rock River
- Rockford, IL (USA)
- Hosted By: Rockford YMCA Rowing Club
- USRowing Registered (Self-Insured regatta)
Filter
Event# | Time* | Code | Event | Competitors | Entries |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sunday, October 12, 2014 | |||||
break | 7:30 AM | Coaches and Coxswains Meeting | |||
1 | 8:45 AM | Open | Mens Open 2- | 3 |
|
2 | 8:45 AM | Collgt | Mens Collegiate 2- | 2 |
|
3 | 8:50 AM | Mstr 27+ | Mens Masters 2- (27+) | 0 |
|
4 | 8:50 AM | Mstr 37+ | Mens Masters 2- (37+) | 0 |
|
5 | 8:50 AM | Mstr 48+ | Mens Masters 2- (48+) | 0 |
|
6 | 8:50 AM | Mstr 60+ | Mens Masters 2- (60+) | 0 |
|
7 | 8:53 AM | Jr | Mens Jr 2- | 0 |
|
8 | 8:54 AM | Jr | Womens Jr 2- | 0 |
|
9 | 8:55 AM | Open | Womens Open 2- | 1 |
|
10 | 8:55 AM | Collgt | Womens Collegiate 2- | 20 |
|
11 | 9:00 AM | Mstr 27+ | Womens Masters 2- (27+) | 0 |
|
12 | 9:00 AM | Mstr 37+ | Womens Masters 2- (37+) | 0 |
|
13 | 9:00 AM | Mstr 48+ | Womens Masters 2- (48+) | 0 |
|
14 | 9:00 AM | Mstr 60+ | Womens Masters 2- (60+) | 0 |
|
15 | 9:05 AM | Open Nov | Mens Open Novice 1x | 2 |
|
16 | 9:10 AM | Open Nov | Womens Open Novice 1x | 2 |
|
17 | 9:15 AM | Mstr 27+ | Mens Masters 1x (27+) | 2 |
|
18 | 9:15 AM | Mstr 37+ | Mens Masters 1x (37+) | 0 |
|
19 | 9:15 AM | Mstr 48+ | Mens Masters 1x (48+) | 6 |
|
20 | 9:15 AM | Mstr 60+ | Mens Masters 1x (60+) | 4 |
|
21 | 9:20 AM | Mstr 27+ | Womens Masters 1x (27+) | 0 |
|
22 | 9:20 AM | Mstr 37+ | Womens Masters 1x (37+) | 4 |
|
23 | 9:20 AM | Mstr 48+ | Womens Masters 1x (48+) | 7 |
|
24 | 9:20 AM | Mstr 60+ | Womens Masters 1x (60+) | 2 |
|
25 | 9:25 AM | Open | Womens Open 1x | 3 |
|
26 | 9:27 AM | Jr | Mens Jr 1x | 11 |
|
27 | 9:28 AM | Jr | Womens Jr 1x | 7 |
|
28 | 9:30 AM | Collgt Nov | Womens Collegiate Novice 4+ | 13 |
|
29 | 9:35 AM | Open Nov | Womens Open Novice 4+ | 6 |
|
30 | 9:38 AM | Jr Nov | Womens Jr Novice 4+ | 16 |
|
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A) |
E. Marwiik Kooy/S. Baumann/e. eimer/L. Walker/t. woman (Cox)
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
K. Cole/A. Beckett/L. Buerger/L. Hansen/L. Laska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crystal Lake Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A) |
G. Berg/O. Paxson/E. Mollman/H. Nesci/M. McDonnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Saint Charles Rowing Club (A) |
C. John/K. Caldwell/J. Schreiber/S. Hein/N. Degidio (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A) |
M. O'Brien-Smart/M. Gaynor/Z. Harper/N. Murawski/C. Close (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
A. Bert/E. Boyle/Z. Tesser/T. Melton/D. Schwartz (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
B. Froiland/H. O'Leary/V. Mathu/G. Culver/O. Hartwig (Cox)
|
|
|||
Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
University of Iowa Recreational Services (A) |
H. Mentz/M. Cox/C. Rutherford/D. Morehouse/B. Christner (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B) |
A. Gaard/P. Hough/Z. Schneberger/H. Neidigh/R. Joachim (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Saint Charles Rowing Club (B) |
S. White/S. Spurling/R. Murphy/G. Ferguson/M. Paliganoff (Cox)
|
|
|||
Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Rockford YMCA Rowing Club (C) |
J. Rotz/J. Uram/J. CHANG/S. Chang/K. Rhoads (Cox)
|
|
|||
31 | 9:40 AM | Jr | Mens Jr 8+ | 30 |
|
32 | 9:45 AM | Collgt Nov | Mens Collegiate Novice 8+ | 7 |
|
33 | 9:50 AM | Open | Mens Open 4+ | 6 |
|
34 | 9:55 AM | Collgt | Mens Collegiate 4+ | 18 |
|
35 | 10:05 AM | Jr | Womens Jr 4+ | 23 |
|
36 | 10:15 AM | Open | Mixed Open 8+ | 9 |
|
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A) |
w. tba/J. Esposito/t. woman/R. Norton/W. MdNulty/A. Turok/B. Easter/r. boi/K. Mullen (Cox)
|
|
|||
Iowa State University Crew Club (A) |
a. jirik/E. Mellott/C. Bauer/K. Blaylock/E. Smith/A. Hoogland/A. Horras/K. Johnson/D. Gentry (Cox)
|
|
|||
La Baie Verte Rowing Club, Inc. (A) |
A. Charles/E. Heckenlaible/L. Kostos/T. Rieder/B. Strack/C. Rockliff/P. Marquardt/J. Afshar/A. Alison Keast (Cox)
|
|
|||
Purdue Crew (A) |
Z. Werne/J. Hellon/P. Kuhl/N. Schmall/S. Woelfer/A. Welton/B. Petrovic/E. Froehlich/C. Sullivan (Cox)
|
|
|||
University of St. Thomas Crew Club (A) |
E. Lamos/J. Blatner/C. McGlennen/N. Benish/T. Ozzello/K. Buraglio/M. Al-Muaikil/G. Meza/D. Brooks (Cox)
|
|
|||
Purdue Crew (B) |
D. Schroeder/A. Keppeler/R. Hampton/S. Godfrey/A. Newcomer/J. Paine/M. Ritter/C. Trickey/K. Wolf (Cox)
|
|
|||
Purdue Crew (C) |
W. Nogay/R. Carmer/J. Hoban/R. Parish/J. Johnson/C. Gihl/C. Tighe/M. Kubacki/P. Bradwell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Purdue Crew (D) |
P. McHugh/D. Anderle/G. Martini/S. Will/N. Havens/M. Hartwell/L. Schmidt/K. Symanski/C. Anderson (Cox)
|
|
|||
Purdue Crew (E) |
V. Tarrau/B. Wagoner/Z. Eyster/E. Wilm/K. Davison/A. Merrick/R. Boyd/E. Putt/E. Milaitis (Cox)
|
|
|||
37 | 10:25 AM | Mstr 27+ | Womens Masters 4+ (27+) | 3 |
|
38 | 10:25 AM | Mstr 37+ | Womens Masters 4+ (37+) | 1 |
|
39 | 10:25 AM | Mstr 48+ | Womens Masters 4+ (48+) | 6 |
|
40 | 10:25 AM | Mstr 60+ | Womens Masters 4+ (60+) | 0 |
|
41 | 10:35 AM | Mstr 27+ | Mens Masters 4+ (27+) | 1 |
|
42 | 10:35 AM | Mstr 37+ | Mens Masters 4+ (37+) | 4 |
|
43 | 10:35 AM | Mstr 48+ | Mens Masters 4+ (48+) | 4 |
|
44 | 10:35 AM | Mstr 60+ | Mens Masters 4+ (60+) | 1 |
|
45 | 10:45 AM | Open | Mens Open 2x | 5 |
|
46 | 10:50 AM | Jr | Mens Jr 4x | 8 |
|
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A) |
K. Macsai-Goren/A. Schneidman/J. Crawford/J. Meyer
|
|
|||
Chicago Training Center (A) |
R. Cruz/E. Gomez/J. Vega/M. Figuroa
|
|
|||
Culver Academies (A) |
J. Sterner/C. Reavill/A. Simkins/S. Pippenger
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club (A) |
I. Hamilton/B. Sullivan/J. Muske/C. Olson
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (A) |
M. Doyle/a. romanick/C. Boling/M. Trahan
|
|
|||
Chicago Training Center (B) |
B. Garduno/D. Izguerra/A. Esquivel/A. Herrera
|
|
|||
Rockford YMCA Rowing Club (B) |
B. Bear/N. Baris/D. Nielsen/N. Brown
|
|
|||
Y Quad Cities Rowing (B) |
j. english/J. Schwirtz/I. Sears/J. Schwirtz
|
|
|||
47 | 10:55 AM | Jr Nov | Mens Jr Novice 4+ | 14 |
|
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A) |
e. uzicanin/O. Brennan/J. Finnegan/D. Rekasius/t. male (Cox)
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
S. Puleo/M. Allen/B. Lowe/L. Boehringer/A. Smith (Cox)
|
|
|||
Crystal Lake Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
New Trier High School Rowing (A) |
B. Gloyd/D. Pickard/T. Zajdela/W. Kerwin/B. Matejka (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saint Charles Rowing Club (A) |
D. Leonard/M. Kurland/L. Kurland/J. Kim/M. Notarangelo (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A) |
S. Lyles/J. Marino/G. Scott/B. Stamato/J. Rosales (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
C. Powell/E. Sutter/S. Ahmad/K. Grainger/L. Page (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
A. Burg/O. KISSINGER/W. Alt/M. St. Amour/B. Schnese (Cox)
|
|
|||
Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (B) |
N. Esbeck/G. Woodward/S. Carr/T. Kaldhen/P. Line (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (B) |
T. Jones/E. Wilensky/G. Quinn/G. Michelson/H. Rahaley (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (C) |
L. Rossmiller/S. Hedican/O. Lilleleht/T. DeVries/M. Kanter (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (C) |
G. Norton/C. Pecard/P. Chatain/A. Macpherson/D. Healey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
48 | 11:00 AM | Open | Mixed Open 4x | 2 |
|
49 | 11:10 AM | Collgt | Womens Collegiate 4+ | 24 |
|
50 | 11:15 AM | Open | Womens Open 4+ | 13 |
|
51 | 11:20 AM | Open Ltwt | Mens Open Ltwt 4+ | 8 |
|
break | 11:30 AM | Morning Awards -- Lunch | |||
52 | 12:25 PM | Jr Nov | Womens Jr Novice 8+ | 16 |
|
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A) |
E. Marwiik Kooy/t. woman/S. Baumann/L. Walker/E. Eimer/E. Simons/L. Turok/K. Mullen/C. Valenziano (Cox)
|
|
|||
Camp Randall Rowing Club, Inc (A) |
K. Hanrahan/M. Waldvogel/A. Gaard/A. Beckett/C. Conner/C. Phillips/R. Joachim/L. Hansen/L. Laska (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
L. Liebovitz/L. VanKoughnett/N. Stolarczuk/J. Wood/S. Alsamman/A. Lugo/L. Kizziah/O. Kupiec/D. Conant (Cox)
|
|
|||
Culver Academies (A) |
E. Spratt-Szarzynski/A. Dendy/C. Miller/K. Vedel/C. Szymusiak/C. Benavides/K. Driscoll/K. Polega/S. Briel (Cox)
|
|
|||
Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A) |
G. Berg/O. Paxson/G. D'Aloia/S. Hollander/S. Lazar/M. O'Connor/J. Montaquila/M. Doyle/M. McDonnell (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (A) |
|
||||
Saint Charles Rowing Club (A) |
C. John/A. Black/S. Spurling/R. Murphy/G. Ferguson/A. Notarangelo/S. Hein/R. Lynch/S. Ryan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A) |
N. Murawski/M. Gaynor/Z. Harper/M. Nagarkatte/J. Schoen/D. Vassiliadis/S. Majmundar/O. DiMonte/C. Close (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
B. Froiland/H. O'Leary/S. Spahr/G. Galaszewski/A. Burns/K. Johnson/A. Abrahamian/C. Gallagher/O. Hartwig (Cox)
|
|
|||
Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (B) |
C. Lencina/L. Hoplamazian/L. Zima/A. Jagasia/A. Questel/A. Cloutier/M. Holzman/N. Brennan/z. prince (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (B) |
|
||||
Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (B) |
|
||||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (C) |
A. Lallas/G. Doughty/A. Godley/J. Hasselberger/J. Andras/G. Galiano/I. Roman/O. Levens/M. Gibbons (Cox)/
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (C) |
|
||||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (D) |
C. Berezin/M. Weinberg/M. Duran/J. Hernandez/J. Flores/A. Guevara/J. Jojo/M. Potoczny/M. Doughty (Cox)
|
|
|||
53 | 12:30 PM | Open Ltwt | Womens Open Ltwt 4+ | 3 |
|
54 | 12:40 PM | Open | Womens Open 2x | 1 |
|
55 | 12:50 PM | Mstr 27+ | Mens Masters 2x (27+) | 0 |
|
56 | 12:50 PM | Mstr 37+ | Mens Masters 2x (37+) | 2 |
|
57 | 12:50 PM | Mstr 48+ | Mens Masters 2x (48+) | 4 |
|
58 | 12:50 PM | Mstr 60+ | Mens Masters 2x (60+) | 2 |
|
59 | 12:55 PM | Mstr 27+ | Womens Masters 2x (27+) | 0 |
|
60 | 12:55 PM | Mstr 37+ | Womens Masters 2x (37+) | 3 |
|
61 | 12:55 PM | Mstr 48+ | Womens Masters 2x (48+) | 3 |
|
62 | 12:55 PM | Mstr 60+ | Womens Masters 2x (60+) | 0 |
|
63 | 12:57 PM | Jr | Mens Jr 2x | 12 |
|
64 | 12:59 PM | Jr | Womens Jr 2x | 10 |
|
65 | 1:00 PM | Collgt Nov | Womens Collegiate Novice 8+ | 15 |
|
66 | 1:05 PM | Open Nov | Womens Open Novice 8+ | 1 |
|
67 | 1:10 PM | Open | Mens Open 4x | 3 |
|
68 | 1:15 PM | Mstr 27+ | Mixed Masters 4+ (27+) | 2 |
|
69 | 1:15 PM | Mstr 37+ | Mixed Masters 4+ (37+) | 4 |
|
70 | 1:15 PM | Mstr 48+ | Mixed Masters 4+ (48+) | 2 |
|
71 | 1:15 PM | Mstr 60+ | Mixed Masters 4+ (60+) | 0 |
|
72 | 1:20 PM | Jr | Mens Jr 4+ | 23 |
|
73 | 1:30 PM | Jr | Womens Jr 8+ | 24 |
|
74 | 1:35 PM | Open Nov | Mens Open Novice 8+ | 2 |
|
75 | 1:40 PM | Open | Mens Open 1x | 4 |
|
76 | 1:50 PM | Rec | Mens Rec 1x | 5 |
|
77 | 1:55 PM | Rec | Womens Rec 1x | 3 |
|
78 | 1:55 PM | Collgt Nov | Mens Collegiate Novice 4+ | 11 |
|
79 | 1:55 PM | Open Nov | Mens Open Novice 4+ | 2 |
|
80 | 2:00 PM | Mstr 27+ | Mens Masters 4x (27+) | 0 |
|
81 | 2:00 PM | Mstr 37+ | Mens Masters 4x (37+) | 0 |
|
82 | 2:00 PM | Mstr 48+ | Mens Masters 4x (48+) | 1 |
|
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A) |
R. Norton/B. Easter/W. MdNulty/A. Myer
|
|
|||
83 | 2:00 PM | Mstr 60+ | Mens Masters 4x (60+) | 0 |
|
84 | 2:05 PM | Mstr 27+ | Womens Masters 4x (27+) | 1 |
|
85 | 2:05 PM | Mstr 37+ | Womens Masters 4x (37+) | 3 |
|
86 | 2:05 PM | Mstr 48+ | Womens Masters 4x (48+) | 0 |
|
87 | 2:05 PM | Mstr 60+ | Womens Masters 4x (60+) | 0 |
|
88 | 2:10 PM | Open | Mixed Open 4+ | 8 |
|
89 | 2:15 PM | Open Ltwt | Mens Open Ltwt 8+ | 2 |
|
90 | 2:20 PM | Mstr 27+ | Womens Masters 8+ (27+) | 1 |
|
91 | 2:20 PM | Mstr 37+ | Womens Masters 8+ (37+) | 3 |
|
92 | 2:20 PM | Mstr 48+ | Womens Masters 8+ (48+) | 4 |
|
93 | 2:20 PM | Mstr 60+ | Womens Masters 8+ (60+) | 0 |
|
94 | 2:20 PM | Open Ltwt | Womens Open Ltwt 8+ | 1 |
|
95 | 2:25 PM | Mstr 27+ | Mens Masters 8+ (27+) | 0 |
|
96 | 2:25 PM | Mstr 37+ | Mens Masters 8+ (37+) | 1 |
|
97 | 2:25 PM | Mstr 48+ | Mens Masters 8+ (48+) | 1 |
|
98 | 2:25 PM | Mstr 60+ | Mens Masters 8+ (60+) | 0 |
|
99 | 2:30 PM | Open | Mens Open 8+ | 6 |
|
100 | 2:35 PM | Collgt | Mens Collegiate 8+ | 18 |
|
101 | 2:40 PM | Open | Womens Open 4x | 1 |
|
102 | 3:00 PM | Open | Mixed Open 2x | 6 |
|
103 | 3:05 PM | Mstr 27+ | Mixed Masters 2x (27+) | 1 |
|
104 | 3:05 PM | Mstr 37+ | Mixed Masters 2x (37+) | 1 |
|
105 | 3:05 PM | Mstr 48+ | Mixed Masters 2x (48+) | 1 |
|
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A) |
P. Eckert/D. Eckert/
|
|
|||
106 | 3:05 PM | Mstr 60+ | Mixed Masters 2x (60+) | 1 |
|
107 | 3:08 PM | Jr Nov | Mens Jr Novice 8+ | 16 |
|
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A) |
e. uzicanin/J. Finnegan/O. Brennan/K. Macsai-Goren/A. Schneidman/D. Rekasius/J. Meyer/N. Marrs/J. Crawford (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (A) |
S. SAKER/O. Rojo/N. Bautista/F. Conlon/H. Winters/E. Cole/D. Mendelson/A. VANDEROEF/p. McColgan (Cox)
|
|
|||
Culver Academies (A) |
W. Nicholson/P. Munoz-Castillo/B. Raver/R. Vacendak/A. De Otaduy/C. Chandler/P. Pacak/R. Posada/R. Knight (Cox)
|
|
|||
Loyola Academy Rowing Association (A) |
J. SMITH/M. Wiertel/M. Jelcz/J. Williams/J. Deanda Kovera/C. JENKO/J. Cullinane/J. McCall/B. Bernstein (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (A) |
T. Zajdela/D. Pickard/B. Gloyd/E. Wilensky/T. Jones/W. Kerwin/N. Denberg/C. LeVeille/B. Matejka (Cox)/
|
|
|||
Saint Ignatius Chicago Rowing, Inc. (A) |
I. Whipple/L. Bober/r. prendergast/H. Collins/G. Scott/E. Tamez/H. Quinn-Pasin/D. Blake/M. O'Connell (Cox)
|
|
|||
St. Louis Rowing Club (A) |
Z. AbuAwad/P. Murphy/C. Powell/N. Vallurupalli/S. Ahmad/E. Sutter/T. Francis/K. Grainger/L. Page (Cox)
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (A) |
T. Miklaszewski/O. KISSINGER/W. Alt/N. Fabry/T. Vandenberg/j. latterell/J. Pondel/G. Lawton/B. Schnese (Cox)
|
|
|||
Twin Cities Youth Rowing Club (A) |
|
||||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (B) |
e. wojack/L. Aronson/M. HEREDIA/R. Kalish/N. Pelinkaj/J. Wojcieszak/c. yu/J. nolan/R. Oharenko (Cox)
|
|
|||
Culver Academies (B) |
K. Dane/F. Baumgartner/J. Turnquest/H. Bardwell/G. Cruickshank/M. Ralston/H. Schott/N. Kerr/C. Petrucelli (Cox)
|
|
|||
Loyola Academy Rowing Association (B) |
J. Marquez/T. Murphy/R. Schiavone/K. Brown/R. HARWOOD/A. Lestingi/A. Gombac/M. Rocha/T. Horwitz (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (B) |
G. Norton/A. Macpherson/G. Quinn/G. Michelson/L. Miller/J. MURPHY/M. Meyer/G. Gilchrist/D. Healey (Cox)/
|
|
|||
The Milwaukee Rowing Club (B) |
M. Kuhn/K. Murphy/A. Kneisel/G. Schreffler/S. Dantoin/G. Lu/M. Leykin/J. Karnes/J. Campbell (Cox)
|
|
|||
Chicago Rowing Foundation (C) |
d. kraemer/e. bumpers/E. Patrick/n. pfanner/M. Masterson/L. Munch/H. Klososky/W. Hayward/D. Cory (Cox)
|
|
|||
New Trier High School Rowing (C) |
A. Raith/n. alter/L. Groshko/M. Tatosian/j. spaulding/t. schragel/B. Traverso/A. Brilliant/S. Fogel (Cox)/
|
|
|||
108 | 3:08 PM | Jr | Mixed Jr 8+ | 9 |
|
109 | 3:10 PM | Mstr 27+ | Mixed Masters 4x (27+) | 0 |
|
110 | 3:10 PM | Mstr 37+ | Mixed Masters 4x (37+) | 0 |
|
111 | 3:10 PM | Mstr 48+ | Mixed Masters 4x (48+) | 3 |
|
112 | 3:10 PM | Mstr 60+ | Mixed Masters 4x (60+) | 0 |
|
113 | 3:15 PM | Jr | Womens Jr 4x | 9 |
|
Alliance Rowing Club of Illinois (A) |
L. Turok/C. Valenziano/K. Mullen/E. Simons
|
|
|||
Chicago Training Center (A) |
A. Ball/A. Lopez/C. Acosta/D. Garcia
|
|
|||
Long Lake Rowing Crew (A) |
H. Brown/O. Zoner/I. Seeland/G. Beck
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club (A) |
M. Leick/N. Bierwerth/R. Peterson/M. Killian
|
|
|||
Chicago Training Center (B) |
D. Medellin/E. Tellez/E. Duran/J. Gonzalez
|
|
|||
Long Lake Rowing Crew (B) |
S. Fischer/E. Kruger/S. Hurley/E. Paine
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club (B) |
H. Hutchinson/G. Gardner/S. Gardner/S. Kixmoeller
|
|
|||
Chicago Training Center (C) |
J. Duran/J. Baran/K. Lopez/K. Reyes
|
|
|||
Minnesota Boat Club (C) |
H. Petit/B. Haake/S. Nelson/M. Uzpen
|
|
|||
114 | 3:20 PM | Open | Womens Open 8+ | 5 |
|
115 | 3:30 PM | Collgt | Womens Collegiate 8+ | 19 |
|
break | 4:00 PM | Afternoon Awards |
*-Event times, if listed, are tentative and subject to change